CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Giddy (E Lyttelton's XI)
H Giddy (Brighton College)
H Giddy (Highgate Third XI)
M Giddy (Hampton Park)
M Giddy (umpire)
N Giddy (Steeple Langford Second XI)
R Giddy (Forest School)
RW Giddy (Surrey Club)
S Giddy (HM Sims' XI)
S Giddy (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
DS Gideon (Bedford School)
DS Gideon (St Mary's Hospital)
Gidley (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Gidley (Loughborough Grammar School)
Gidley (Twyning)
Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
A Gidley (Haslingden Second XI)
A Gidley (Kirkham Grammar School)
B Gidley (Loughborough Town)
B Gidley (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Gidley (The Forty Club)
B Gidley (Trent College)
CD Gidley (St John's College, Oxford)
CGB Gidley (Blundell's School)
CGB Gidley (Devon Colts)
J Gidley (Winchester College)
J Gidley (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Gidley (Loughborough Town Second XI)
MI Gidley (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Gidley (Alveley)
P Gidley (Loughborough Grammar School)
P Gidley (The Forty Club)
P Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
P Gidley (Winchmore Hill)
D Gidlow (Amesbury)
L Gidlow (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
M Gidlow (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
P Gidlow (William Parker School)
R Gidlow (Godalming)
RG Gidlow (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
S Gidlow (Southampton)
APR Gidman (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Otago, Worcestershire)
D Gidman (Marlow)
H Gidman (Northwich A)
J Gidman (Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Gidman (Newcastle and Hartshill)
M Gidman (Endon)
W Gidman (Goatacre)
WRS Gidman (Durham, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
Gidney (scorer)
Gidney (Sherborne School A XI)
B Gidney (Hampton Wick Royal)
BB Gidney (Cambridge University)
F Gidney (Bells Yew Green Women)
G Gidney (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
GA Gidney (Oxford University, Rugby School)
GA Gidney (Coldstream Guards)
GC Gidney (Surrey Second XI)
M Gidney (Sherborne School)
R Gidney (Durham County Schoolboys, South Shields)
R Gidney (Southam Second XI)
T Gidney (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
R Gidweed (umpire)
Gie (Trent College)
C Gie (The Forty Club)
CR Gie (Cape Town, Chester Boughton Hall)
G Gie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Gie (King's College, Taunton)
NA Gie (Nottinghamshire)
Giese (PR Hall's XI)
Giese (Chinghoppers)
Gifeen (Bedford School)
Giffard (Derbyshire)
Giffard (Mr Stagg's XI)
Giffard (Oakham School)
Giffard (Aldershot Division)
Giffard (Surbiton)
CH Giffard (Epsom College)
CSR Giffard (Repton School)
DHR Giffard (Brighton College)
DW Giffard (Channel Islands)
G Giffard (scorer)
GC Giffard (Repton School)
GM Giffard (Oxford University)
HA Giffard (Worksop College Second XI)
J Giffard (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Giffard (Incogniti)
J Giffard (Winchester College)
J Giffard (Dorset Regiment)
J Giffard (North Molton)
JC Giffard (Winchester College)
JH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Giffard (Blundell's School, Cornwall)
P Giffard (scorer)
PHJ Giffard (scorer)
TH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJF Giffard (Christ Church, Oxford, Harrow School)
WL Giffard (HN Stafford's XI)
WWG Giffard (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Giffin (City of London Freemen's School)
J Giffin (Mildenhall)
N Giffin (Kenton)
RR Giffin (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s)
J Giffiths (Locks Heath)
J Giffiths (Burton United)
Giffon (Tadley Hobos)
Gifford (Liverpool)
Gifford (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Gifford (Oakham School)
Gifford (Allestree)
Gifford (Winchester Women)
Gifford (Christ College, Brecon)
Gifford (Handsworth College)
Gifford (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Gifford (Keele University)
A Gifford (North Staffordshire University)
A Gifford (Derbyshire Friars)
AAK Gifford (Europeans)
ANP Gifford (New Brighton)
AP Gifford (New Brighton Second XI)
C Gifford (umpire)
C Gifford (Hyde)
C Gifford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Gifford (Channel Islands)
D Gifford (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Gifford (Derbyshire Friars)
D Gifford (Robincroft)
F Gifford (Caterham)
G Gifford (Frampton Cotterell)
GC Gifford (Northamptonshire)
H Gifford (Coalpit Heath)
J Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gifford (RME Williams' XI)
J Gifford (Blundell's School)
J Gifford (Dorset Regiment)
J Gifford (Machen)
J Gifford (National Hunt Jockeys)
JH Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Gifford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Gifford (Blackheath)
M Gifford (Basingstoke and North Hants)
M Gifford (Basingstoke)
N Gifford (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
N Gifford (Morecambe)
N Gifford (National Hunt Jockeys)
N Gifford (Findon)
P Gifford (scorer)
R Gifford (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
T Gifford (Lindal Moor)
W Gifford (Hull)
W Gifford (R Julian's Country XI)
W Gifford (Romsey Social)
W Gifford (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
WM Gifford (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire)
P Giffy (Denton St Lawrence)
A Gifillan (Mickleham)
CJ Gifkins (Yorkshire)
CJ Gifkins (Hull Town)
GJ Gifkins (Hull Town)
Giford (Allestree)
A Giga (Shepshed Town)
A Gigby (Crompton)
A Gigg (Midhurst)
J Gigg (Andover Sixth XI, Andover Third XI)
J Gigg (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Giggins (Epping)
A Giggins (Sutton Coldfield)
AC Giggins (Downside School)
AC Giggins (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
AC Giggins (Hastings and St Leonards)
G Giggins (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
J Giggins (Bedfordshire)
Giggle (Dock Battalion Officers)
E Giggle (Flitwick)
S Giggle (Ickleford)
M Giggs (North Mymms)
VGA Giglio (Ampleforth College)
SG Gigner (Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sutton)
SG Gigner (scorer)
Gigney (Honor Oak)
M Gigney (City of London School)
P Gigney (City of London School)
Gihan (South Bank University)
J Gil (Calmore Sports)
A Gilani (University of London)
B Gilani (Chalfont St Peter)
G Gilani (Tiffin School)
J Gilani (Birkenhead Park)
MA Gilani (Royal Navy)
S Gilani (Waltham)
SAH Gilani (South Woodford, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI)
D Gilbank (Treeton)
J Gilbank (Woodhouse Grange)
O Gilbank (Malton and Old Malton)
E Gilbanks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Revellers, Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Stourbridge)
J Gilbanks (Netherton)
Gilbard (Kelly College)
HE Gilbbery (Lloyds Bank)
C Gilberg (Old Cranleighans)
N Gilberg (Leighton Park School)
E Gilberne (Incogniti)
P Gilberry (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gilbert (Kent Second XI)
Gilbert (Clark's House Junior)
Gilbert (Harborne)
Gilbert (Mill Hill Park)
Gilbert (Licensed Victuallers)
Gilbert (Exeter University)
Gilbert (Eaton Park)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Colts B)
Gilbert (West Bromwich)
Gilbert (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Gilbert (Worcestershire)
Gilbert (Bournville)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Gilbert (Western Command)
Gilbert (Junior Liberals)
Gilbert (Walsall Second XI)
Gilbert (Derby Constitutional)
Gilbert (Olton)
Gilbert (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Gilbert (Selly Oak)
Gilbert (Oakham School Under-16s)
Gilbert (Oxford University)
Gilbert (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Gilbert (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Gilbert (British Army of the Rhine)
Gilbert (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Gilbert (New College, Oxford)
Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
Gilbert (William Parker School)
Gilbert (Royal Corps of Signals)
Gilbert (School of Infantry)
Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Gilbert (Coventry Ramblers)
Gilbert (Maori Oxshott)
Gilbert (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Gilbert (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Gilbert (Mount St Mary's College)
Gilbert (Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater)
A Gilbert (Cheshire)
A Gilbert (Norfolk Under-25s)
A Gilbert (LN Constantine's XI)
A Gilbert (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
A Gilbert (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
A Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
A Gilbert (Timperley Second XI)
A Gilbert (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Hythe and Dibden Under-13s, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
A Gilbert (Woodford Wells Second XI)
A Gilbert (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Gilbert (Preston)
A Gilbert (Sale)
A Gilbert (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Gilbert (Tollesbury)
A Gilbert (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
A Gilbert (Newborough)
A Gilbert (Jack Frost XI)
A Gilbert (Sparsholt)
A Gilbert (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
A Gilbert (Stogumber)
A Gilbert (Woodford Wells)
A Gilbert (Horsford)
A Gilbert (South Nutfield)
A Gilbert (Lower Earley)
A Gilbert (Charterhouse School)
A Gilbert (Sale)
A Gilbert (Newstead Abbey and Village)
A Gilbert (Oxton)
AB Gilbert (Oxford University Women)
AG Gilbert (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
B Gilbert (Aldridge)
B Gilbert (Nuneaton)
B Gilbert (scorer)
B Gilbert (Harlequins)
B Gilbert (Royal Household)
B Gilbert (Surrey Under-14s)
B Gilbert (Eltham College)
B Gilbert (Walsall)
B Gilbert (Berkshire Gentlemen)
B Gilbert (Northampton Saints Fifth XI)
B Gilbert (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
B Gilbert (Liverpool Fourth XI, Liverpool Second XI)
B Gilbert (Hampton School)
BA Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
BIR Gilbert (umpire)
BJ Gilbert (Oxford University Authentics)
BJ Gilbert (Ipswich Greyhounds)
BJ Gilbert (Suffolk Club and Ground)
BL Gilbert (Worksop College Second XI)
BM Gilbert (Ibis Women, Redoubtables Women, Riverside Women, South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
bM Gilbert (scorer)
BM Gilbert (scorer)
BW Gilbert (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
C Gilbert (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
C Gilbert (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Gilbert (Eton College)
C Gilbert (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
C Gilbert (Royal Navy)
C Gilbert (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
C Gilbert (Bournville)
C Gilbert (Repton School)
C Gilbert (Mossley Hill Second XI)
C Gilbert (Battersea Ironsides)
C Gilbert (Clevedon)
C Gilbert (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
C Gilbert (The Judd School)
C Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
C Gilbert (Bloxwich)
C Gilbert (Hylton)
C Gilbert (Cornwall Under-14s)
CA Gilbert (Derbyshire Friars)
CAM Gilbert (Cornwall Women)
CAW Gilbert (Surrey)
CD Gilbert (Selly Oak)
CD Gilbert (Oakham)
CE Gilbert (Buccaneers, Denstone College)
CE Gilbert (The Rest)
CE Gilbert (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
CH Gilbert (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
CH Gilbert (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
CJ Gilbert (Repton Pilgrims)
CJW Gilbert (Cranleigh School)
CR Gilbert (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
CR Gilbert (M Whittam's XI)
CR Gilbert (ES Carter's XI)
CW Gilbert (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
D Gilbert (Sussex)
D Gilbert (Blackpool)
D Gilbert (Little Baddow)
D Gilbert (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
D Gilbert (Bracebridge Heath)
D Gilbert (Freckleton)
D Gilbert (Lewes)
D Gilbert (Brighton)
D Gilbert (Lewes and East Sussex)
D Gilbert (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Gilbert (Wrea Green)
D Gilbert (Breadsall)
D Gilbert (Stogumber)
D Gilbert (scorer)
D Gilbert (Yorkshire Academy)
D Gilbert (Denby Second XI)
D Gilbert (Horden)
D Gilbert (Essex Cricket League)
D Gilbert (Shelley Second XI)
D Gilbert
D Gilbert (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Gilbert (umpire)
D Gilbert (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
D Gilbert (Ryhope)
D Gilbert (Hertford Second XI)
DKM Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DL Gilbert (Stamford School)
E Gilbert (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
E Gilbert (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
E Gilbert (Old Malvernians)
E Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
E Gilbert (St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
E Gilbert (Chaddesley)
E Gilbert (Bromsgrove School)
E Gilbert (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
E Gilbert (Rowington)
E Gilbert (Royal Engineers)
EA Gilbert (JW Haygarth's XI)
EC Gilbert (Bradfield College)
ED Gilbert (Cambridgeshire, Oakham, Oakham Second XI)
ED Gilbert (Pocklington School)
EJ Gilbert (Camborne)
EW Gilbert (Hurstpierpoint College)
EW Gilbert (Old Hurst Johnians)
F Gilbert (Malvern College Under-15s)
F Gilbert (Old Cuthbertians)
F Gilbert (Worksop College XXII)
F Gilbert (Old Cuthbertians Second XI)
F Gilbert (RI Scorer's XI)
FF Gilbert (Lincoln Hostel)
FGC Gilbert (Bedford School)
FGC Gilbert (Cryptics)
FM Gilbert (London Playing Fields Association)
FM Gilbert (Derby School)
FM Gilbert (Grasshoppers)
FW Gilbert (Derbyshire Club and Ground, East Staffordshire)
FW Gilbert (Beaumont College)
FW Gilbert (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
G Gilbert (Shifnal)
G Gilbert (Dudley)
G Gilbert (Chipping Norton)
G Gilbert (umpire)
G Gilbert (Shropshire Second XI)
G Gilbert (Ampleforth College Second XI)
GD Gilbert (Neston)
GJS Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
GL Gilbert (Bootham School)
GSS Gilbert (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
GW Gilbert (Cheltenham College)
H Gilbert (Chichester Priory Park, West Sussex)
H Gilbert (Damerham)
H Gilbert (Brighton)
H Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
H Gilbert (Rugeley)
H Gilbert (Derby School)
HA Gilbert (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Oxford University, South Wales, Worcestershire)
HA Gilbert (EL Wright's XI)
HA Gilbert (CS Hurst's XI)
HF Gilbert (Surrey Second XI)
HF Gilbert (Bank of England)
HG Gilbert (Rugby School)
HG Gilbert (Hampstead Heathens)
HG Gilbert (Rugeley)
HG Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley)
HG Gilbert (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
HG Gilbert (Bradfield Waifs)
HH Gilbert (Charterhouse School)
HP Gilbert (Clifton College Junior School)
HS Gilbert (British Thomson-Houston)
HS Gilbert (Rugeley)
HT Gilbert (Cornwall)
HT Gilbert (Tonbridge School)
I Gilbert (Breadsall)
I Gilbert (Dunstable Town, Dunstable Town Second XI)
I Gilbert (Ashton Wold)
IHG Gilbert (Hampstead)
J Gilbert (Lord Sheffield's XI)
J Gilbert (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
J Gilbert (Nottingham)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Gilbert (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Gilbert (Market Harborough)
J Gilbert (Penzance)
J Gilbert (Smethwick Second XI)
J Gilbert (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Gilbert (Woodbridge School)
J Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (Sheffield Park)
J Gilbert (Beckenham Second XI)
J Gilbert (Sussex Colts)
J Gilbert (Acle)
J Gilbert (Nottinghamshire)
J Gilbert (Little Clacton)
J Gilbert (Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Gilbert (Pickwick)
J Gilbert (Wilnecote)
J Gilbert (Royal Household)
J Gilbert (Dunmow Second XI)
J Gilbert (Durham Under-13s)
J Gilbert (Wales Over-60s)
J Gilbert (Kent Women Second XI)
J Gilbert (Licensed Victuallers' School)
J Gilbert (Dingle)
J Gilbert (Holmfirth Second XI)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (Downside School)
J Gilbert (Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Gilbert (Risley)
J Gilbert (Risley Second XI)
J Gilbert (Flintham Second XI)
J Gilbert (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
J Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JA Gilbert (Trent College)
JCW Gilbert (Christ Church, Oxford)
JD Gilbert (Market Harborough)
JD Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JDH Gilbert (Derbyshire)
JDH Gilbert (Major W Parrington's XI)
JE Gilbert (Nantwich)
JE Gilbert (Shrewsbury School)
JHC Gilbert (Hampstead Heathens)
JHD Gilbert (Middlesex Second XI)
JI Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JL Gilbert (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JL Gilbert (Free Foresters)
JT Gilbert (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Gilbert (Acle)
K Gilbert (West Malvern)
K Gilbert (Plymouth and District)
KG Gilbert (Devon)
L Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Gilbert (South Wilts Fourth XI)
L Gilbert (Rowledge Women)
L Gilbert (scorer)
L Gilbert (Craven Gentlemen)
L Gilbert (Ryhope)
L Gilbert (Windsor Great Park)
L Gilbert (Hornchurch Second XI)
L Gilbert (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
L Gilbert (Worksop College Second XI)
L Gilbert (Horden)
L Gilbert (Hylton)
L Gilbert (scorer)
LA Gilbert (Cambridgeshire)
LA Gilbert (Pocklington School)
LA Gilbert (Cambridge University)
LH Gilbert (Bootham School)
LJ Gilbert (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Ramsey, Warboys)
M Gilbert (scorer)
M Gilbert (Ramsey)
M Gilbert (Callington)
M Gilbert (Bapchild)
M Gilbert (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
M Gilbert (Market Harborough)
M Gilbert (Sale Moor Second XI)
M Gilbert (Wadebridge)
M Gilbert (Wickham Park)
M Gilbert (South Wilts)
M Gilbert (United London Banks)
M Gilbert (The Forty Club)
M Gilbert (Downton)
M Gilbert (Welby)
M Gilbert (Trysull and Seisdon)
M Gilbert (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Gilbert (Hornchurch)
M Gilbert (scorer)
M Gilbert (University of East Anglia)
M Gilbert (umpire)
M Gilbert (Winchmore Hill)
M Gilbert (Ramsey Second XI)
M Gilbert (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Gilbert (Todwick)
M Gilbert (Hornchurch Second XI)
M Gilbert (Belhus)
M Gilbert (Collingham and District Third XI)
MC Gilbert (Cornwall)
MD Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
ME Gilbert (King's School, Rochester)
N Gilbert (Hertfordshire)
N Gilbert (Nuneaton Second XI)
N Gilbert (scorer)
N Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
N Gilbert (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
N Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Gilbert (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
N Gilbert (Bagnall)
N Gilbert (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
NG Gilbert (Rugby School)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Gilbert (Warminster)
P Gilbert (Boxted)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire)
P Gilbert (Upper Clatford)
P Gilbert (Oakham School Under-16s)
P Gilbert (Devizes)
P Gilbert (Birkenhead Park)
P Gilbert (Teversal Second XI)
P Gilbert (scorer)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
PD Gilbert (Denstone College)
PD Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
PR Gilbert (Knowle and Dorridge, Solihull School)
PT Gilbert (Southern Universities)
R Gilbert (York)
R Gilbert (Oxford Second XI)
R Gilbert (Compton and Shawford)
R Gilbert (Frieth)
R Gilbert (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Cove, The Forty Club)
R Gilbert (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Gilbert (St Ives Town)
R Gilbert (umpire)
R Gilbert (Berkshire Bantams)
R Gilbert (Godmanchester Town)
R Gilbert (Royal Engineers)
R Gilbert (Ashton Wold)
R Gilbert (Mullion)
R Gilbert (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
R Gilbert (Ruislip Victoria)
R Gilbert (Collingham and District Third XI)
RD Gilbert (Bank of England)
RG Gilbert (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Gilbert (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
S Gilbert (Dewsbury, Hallam, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds, Wakefield, Yorkshire United)
S Gilbert (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
S Gilbert (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Gilbert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Gilbert (Alton Women, Rowledge Women)
S Gilbert (Eccleston)
S Gilbert (Theydon Bois)
S Gilbert (Harborne)
S Gilbert (Harborne Second XI)
S Gilbert (Alton Fourth XI)
S Gilbert (Windrush Women)
S Gilbert (Erlestoke and Coulston)
S Gilbert (King Edward's School, Birmingham 1960)
S Gilbert (Oakamoor)
S Gilbert (Harpenden Second XI)
S Gilbert (Stechford)
S Gilbert (Cheadle)
S Gilbert (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
S Gilbert (Eccleshall)
SJ Gilbert (Warwick School)
SJ Gilbert (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
SMM Gilbert (Oundle School)
T Gilbert (Gateshead Fell)
T Gilbert (Morley)
T Gilbert (Cadnam)
T Gilbert (Stogumber)
T Gilbert (Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
T Gilbert (Collingham and District, Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
TR Gilbert (Dingle)
W Gilbert (Sussex)
W Gilbert (Sussex Women)
W Gilbert (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
W Gilbert (Birmingham)
W Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
W Gilbert (Warrington)
W Gilbert (scorer)
W Gilbert (North Middlesex)
W Gilbert (East Sussex)
W Gilbert (Water Orton Third XI)
W Gilbert (R Iddison's XI)
WA Gilbert (Tamworth Golf Club)
WE Gilbert (Magdalen College, Oxford)
WR Gilbert (Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Middlesex)
WR Gilbert (Bedminster)
B Gilbert-Denham (Troubadours)
H Gilberthorpe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Gilbert-Lodge (Sidcup)
Gilbertson (Gentlemen of Pocklington)
Gilbertson (Birkenhead School)
Gilbertson (The Forty Club)
A Gilbertson (Birkdale)
A Gilbertson (Knaresborough)
A Gilbertson (West Tyne Cricket League)
AG Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
AG Gilbertson (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AG Gilbertson (A Melville's XI)
C Gilbertson (Hertford)
D Gilbertson (Woodhouse Grange)
DM Gilbertson (Wellington College)
DS Gilbertson (Wallasey)
F Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
I Gilbertson (Thornham)
I Gilbertson (Rochdale)
J Gilbertson (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
L Gilbertson (scorer)
O Gilbertson (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
P Gilbertson (Neston)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Castleton Moor)
R Gilbertson (Trojans)
RC Gilbertson (Burton-on-Trent)
RD Gilbertson (Ceredigion, Lancing College, Llandovery, Tenby)
T Gilbertson (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
T Gilbertson (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
T Gilbertson (Long Eaton)
W Gilbertson (Glamorgan Colts)
Gilbey (Bearwood College)
AJ Gilbey (The Oratory School)
AN Gilbey (Rickling Green)
B Gilbey (Shalford)
D Gilbey (London University)
G Gilbey (Wokingham)
GH Gilbey (Eton Ramblers)
HW Gilbey (Rickling Green)
J Gilbey (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Gilbey (umpire)
J Gilbey (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
JH Gilbey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Gilbey (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
L Gilbey (Forest School)
M Gilbey (Wellingborough Old Grammarians, Wellingborough Town)
M Gilbey (Basford Mill Second XI)
N Gilbey (Jolly Sailor)
R Gilbey (Norcross)
RO Gilbey (umpire)
S Gilbey (Forest School)
S Gilbey (Abberton and District)
T Gilbey (Harrow School)
T Gilbey (Leighton Park School)
T Gilbey (Charterhouse School)
Gilbody (Bowdon)
A Gilbody (Timperley)
AG Gilbody (Cheshire)
AG Gilbody (Bowdon)
G Gilbody (Bowdon)
JA Gilbody (Bowdon)
JAA Gilbody (Cheshire)
S Gilbody (Wandgas)
T Gilbody (Sheffield United)
CF Gilbourne (umpire)
B Gilbraith (Accrington)
F Gilbraith (Great Harwood)
P Gilbraith (Accrington)
P Gilbraith (Great Harwood)
M Gilbranch (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
H Gilburd (Horsham)
RJ Gilburd (Horsham)
C Gilburt (Yorkshire Academy)
Gilby
Gilby (Harrow School Next XIV)
Gilby (Trent College)
Gilby (HMS Princess Royal)
C Gilby (Somerset)
G Gilby (Kedington)
HW Gilby (Rickling Green)
J Gilby (G Freeland's XXII)
J Gilby (umpire)
N Gilby (Jolly Sailor)
W Gilby (Middlesex)
W Gilby (Harrow Town)
W Gilby (EE Bowen's XI)
W Gilby (Northern Fourth XI)
WM Gilchard (Rotherham)
J Gilchriest (Frocester)
J Gilchriest (Frocester Second XI)
Gilchrist (Olton)
Gilchrist (Seaford College and Masters)
Gilchrist (Bedford School)
Gilchrist (Cranleigh School)
AW Gilchrist (AW Gilchrist's XI)
B Gilchrist (Ewhurst)
B Gilchrist (Cheddar)
D Gilchrist (umpire)
D Gilchrist (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
G Gilchrist (Clarence Club, St John's Wood)
G Gilchrist (Durham School Second XI)
I Gilchrist (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Gilchrist (Mirfield)
JA Gilchrist (Cambridge University Crusaders, Club Cricket Conference, Etceteras, The Stoics)
K Gilchrist (Four Oaks Saints Women)
M Gilchrist (British Police)
M Gilchrist (Arundel)
M Gilchrist (The Forty Club)
N Gilchrist (Staplegrove)
PA Gilchrist (Birmingham University, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Gilchrist (Southend-on-Sea)
RD Gilchrist (Hertfordshire Colts)
RR Gilchrist (Mill Hill School)
RS Gilchrist (Alnwick, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
RSN Gilchrist (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
T Gilchrist (Lensbury)
T Gilchrist (Preston on Tees)
TC Gilchrist (Preston on Tees Second XI)
WR Gilchrist (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SG Gilcrist (King's School, Chester)
C Gildard (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
A Gildart (Golborne)
D Gilday (Amblecote and Wollaston)
J Gildea (scorer)
JWS Gildea (Bromsgrove School)
M Gildea (Foulridge)
P Gildea (Nelson)
R Gildea (Bromsgrove School)
T Gildea (Warwickshire Second XI)
W Gildea (South Wales Cricket Club)
G Gildener (Old Peterites)
M Gildenhuys (Mill Hill School)
Gilder (Royal Artillery)
Gilder (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
Gilder (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
A Gilder (Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
A Gilder (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
AK Gilder (Eastbourne College)
D Gilder (Rugby School)
D Gilder (Royal Artillery)
DJ Gilder (Royal Artillery)
E Gilder (Bedfordshire, St Albans)
E Gilder (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
E Gilder (Studley)
J Gilder (Beckenham Second XI, The Forty Club)
JD Gilder (Bilton Buccaneers, Heyford, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School, Towcestrians)
K Gilder (Lymington, Waterlooville)
K Gilder (Bollington)
K Gilder (St Ives Town)
M Gilder (Blackheath)
M Gilder (Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
M Gilder (Blackheath Second XI)
N Gilder (Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
R Gilder (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
RC Gilder (Club Cricket Conference)
T Gilder (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
W Gilder (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WE Gilder (Bedfordshire, Northampton, South Bedfordshire)
Gilderdale (Canford School Second XI)
P Gildersleeves (Essex Club and Ground)
Gilderson (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Gilderson (Hadleigh)
C Gildey (The Forty Club)
Gilding (umpire)
Gilding (Burwarton)
B Gilding (Surrey Optimists)
DC Gilding (Boston, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
LF Gilding (Boston)
SJ Gilding (Boston)
WGO Gile (Dulwich College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive