CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gillard (umpire)
A Gillard (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Gillard (Amport)
CR Gillard (Forest School)
F Gillard (Curry Rivel and District)
G Gillard (Jesters)
G Gillard (Canford Cygnets)
GJ Gillard (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
HP Gillard (Uppingham Rovers)
J Gillard (Dorset)
J Gillard (Islington Amateurs)
P Gillard (Derbyshire Second XI)
P Gillard (Takeley)
PJ Gillard (scorer)
R Gillard (Western Counties Women, Winchester and District Women)
RB Gillard (scorer)
RG Gillard (Derbyshire Second XI, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
S Gillard (Pagham)
SW Gillard (Clapton, Middlesex)
TJ Gillard (scorer)
WA Gillard (Ealing)
WA Gillard (Old Hurst Johnians)
WE Gillard (Forest School)
T Gillat (Leeds Grammar School)
D Gillatt (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
G Gillatt (Dorset Under-17s)
L Gillatt (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
R Gillatt (Brooke)
S Gillatt (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Shrewton Third XI)
TB Gillatt (Lincolnshire)
M Gillbank (Woodhouse Grange)
MJ Gillbanks (Cumberland)
S Gillbanks (Cumberland)
C Gillbard (scorer)
HT Gillbert (Aldershot Services)
Gillean (London)
Gillen (Wells Cathedral School)
D Gillen (Wells Cathedral School)
P Gillen (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI)
T Gillen (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
H Gillen-Toon (White Waltham)
Giller (Tower Hamlets)
WJ Giller (Essex)
JH Gilles (Oakham School)
I Gillesbie (Hastings Grammar School)
WJ Gillesphy (Cornwall)
Gillespie (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Gillespie (Gloucestershire Women)
Gillespie (Uppingham Masters)
Gillespie (Notts Amateurs)
Gillespie (Bedford Modern School)
Gillespie (Repton School)
Gillespie (Territorial Army)
Gillespie (Shiplake College)
Gillespie (umpire)
Gillespie (Royal Navy Devonport)
Gillespie (Royal Artillery)
A Gillespie (North West Durham League)
A Gillespie (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
A Gillespie (William Parker School)
AG Gillespie (Combined Services)
AJ Gillespie (Buccaneers)
B Gillespie (Old Ardinians)
C Gillespie (Sedgefield)
C Gillespie (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
C Gillespie (Lepton Highlanders)
CB Gillespie (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Uppingham School)
CB Gillespie (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
D Gillespie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
D Gillespie (William Parker School)
DI Gillespie (Sherborne School)
DI Gillespie (Surrey Young Amateurs)
DI Gillespie (Craven Gentlemen)
DW Gillespie (Cambridge University)
DW Gillespie (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DW Gillespie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Gillespie (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
E Gillespie (Malmesbury)
E Gillespie (Gotherington)
EW Gillespie (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FS Gillespie (Surrey)
FW Gillespie (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Uppingham School)
G Gillespie (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Gillespie (Berkshire Second XI)
G Gillespie (British Police, Maghull)
G Gillespie (William Parker School)
GA Gillespie (Durham Colts (Central County League), TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
GT Gillespie (Dulwich College)
HD Gillespie (Norwood Club)
HJ Gillespie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Gillespie (Shropshire)
I Gillespie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
I Gillespie (Shrewsbury)
I Gillespie (Bomere Heath)
I Gillespie (Repton School)
I Gillespie (Wem)
I Gillespie (Hastings Grammar School)
I Gillespie (William Parker School)
J Gillespie (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Gillespie (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Gillespie (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Gillespie (scorer)
J Gillespie (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Gillespie (umpire)
J Gillespie (Denplan Mansbridge)
J Gillespie (Malmesbury)
J Gillespie (scorer)
JD Gillespie (Golfers)
JV Gillespie (The Rest, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
K Gillespie (Notts Amateurs)
L Gillespie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gillespie (Clacton-on-Sea)
M Gillespie (Northumberland Under-14s)
M Gillespie (scorer)
M Gillespie (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
M Gillespie (Slough)
M Gillespie (Taunton Women)
M Gillespie (Cambridge Vandals)
M Gillespie (Castell Alun)
M Gillespie (The Forty Club)
M Gillespie (Coleshill Second XI)
MT Gillespie (Maghull)
P Gillespie (Uppingham School)
P Gillespie (Surrey Young Amateurs)
P Gillespie (NWD Yardley's XI)
P Gillespie (umpire)
PA Gillespie (Wallasey Public Schools)
R Gillespie (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
R Gillespie (scorer)
R Gillespie (University College, Oxford)
R Gillespie (White Star)
R Gillespie (Malmesbury)
RH Gillespie (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
S Gillespie (scorer)
S Gillespie (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
S Gillespie (Ashby Timken)
T Gillespie (Sussex Under-13s)
T Gillespie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
W Gillespie (umpire)
W Gillespie (Essex)
RW Gillespie-Stainton (Bolney, Gentlemen of Sussex, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gillespy (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
A Gillet (Burwell)
J Gillet (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
J Gillet (Chigwell School)
J Gillet (scorer)
RT Gillet (Chigwell School)
S Gillet (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
Gilleth (Bootham School)
Gillett (Solihull Blossomfield)
Gillett (City of London School (Latin Club))
Gillett (North Hants Club)
Gillett (Urmston)
Gillett (Astwood Bank Second XI)
Gillett (Evesham)
Gillett (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Gillett (Leeds Grammar School)
Gillett (Portsmouth)
A Gillett (Weston-super-Mare)
A Gillett (Ryde Second XI)
A Gillett (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
AB Gillett (Warminster)
AS Gillett (Leicestershire Public Schools)
B Gillett (Cranleigh)
B Gillett (The Stoics)
C Gillett (Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
C Gillett (Verwood)
C Gillett (Market Deeping)
C Gillett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gillett (scorer)
CR Gillett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DE Gillett (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
E Gillett (JW Haygarth's XI)
E Gillett (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
EA Gillett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk, Pembrokeshire)
EB Gillett (Marlborough Blues)
EB Gillett (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
EB Gillett (Sevenoaks Vine)
EB Gillett (Old Marlburians)
EW Gillett (Radley College)
G Gillett (Sandringham Household)
G Gillett (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Gillett (IL Grist's XI)
G Gillett (JW Marsh's XI)
G Gillett (Solihull Blossomfield)
GMG Gillett (Leicester Ivanhoe)
GRT Gillett (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
GRT Gillett (Royal Artillery Subalterns)
H Gillett (Winchester College)
H Gillett (Winchester College)
H Gillett (Caistor)
HA Gillett (United Services Portsmouth)
HF Gillett (Royal Artillery)
HFD Gillett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery, The Forty Club, Wellington College)
HH Gillett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HH Gillett (Broadwater)
HT Gillett (Gentlemen of Surrey)
HV Gillett (Surrey Second XI, Winchester College)
J Gillett (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Gillett (scorer)
J Gillett (Sileby Town, Thorpe Arnold)
J Gillett (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Gillett (St Neots)
J Gillett (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Gillett (scorer)
JA Gillett (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
JH Gillett (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Papworth)
K Gillett (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
L Gillett (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
L Gillett (Cumberland)
L Gillett (Suffolk Club and Ground)
M Gillett (Surrey Schools Women)
M Gillett (Moreton-in-Marsh)
M Gillett (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
Michael Gillett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
N Gillett (Thorpe Arnold)
N Gillett (scorer)
NG Gillett (Bank of England)
NR Gillett (London Club Cricket Conference)
NR Gillett (Bank of England)
NR Gillett (Old Haberdashers)
P Gillett (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s)
P Gillett (Oxton)
P Gillett (St Neots)
P Gillett (Worcestershire Cricket Association)
P Gillett (Wiltshire Queries)
PJS Gillett (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Waresley)
R Gillett (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Gillett (Colchester and East Essex)
R Gillett (Sprowston)
R Gillett (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
RA Gillett (Oxford University)
RC Gillett (Shrewsbury School)
RF Gillett (Civil Service)
RJ Gillett (Trent College)
S Gillett (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
S Gillett (Lymington)
S Gillett (Shrewton)
S Gillett (Oxfordshire Colts)
S Gillett (Bow House)
SP Gillett (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
SW Gillett (scorer)
V Gillett (Rugby School)
W Gillett (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
WB Gillett (Ealing)
WJ Gillett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
Gillette (Frome)
Gillette (Evesham)
A Gillette (Weston-super-Mare)
A Gillette (Somerset Colts)
J Gillette (scorer)
J Gilley (Epping Foresters)
P Gillgan (Linden Park Second XI)
Gillgrass (Sidmouth)
A Gillgrass (Sidmouth)
AAD Gillgrass (Derbyshire Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Loughborough, Loughborough University, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
AAD Gillgrass (Ombersley)
J Gillgrass (St Peter's School, York)
A Gillham (Somerset Under-25s)
A Gillham (Westlands Sports)
A Gillham (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Gillham (St Edmund's College, Ware)
B Gillham (Shooters Hill Second XI)
C Gillham (St Edmund's College, Ware)
C Gillham (Ingham)
CJ Gillham (Norfolk)
J Gillham (Ardingly College)
J Gillham (Old Edmundians)
J Gillham (The Forty Club)
J Gillham (Letchworth Garden City)
JM Gillham (Law Society)
L Gillham (Shooters Hill Second XI)
M Gillham (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
M Gillham (Alderholt Second XI, Alderholt Under-15s)
MP Gillham (The Forty Club)
N Gillham (Standish)
P Gillham (Yateley)
R Gillham (Surrey Second XI)
R Gillham (Letchworth)
R Gillham (Old Edmundians)
R Gillham (St Edmund's College, Ware)
RWT Gillham (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Gillham (Cobham Hall)
S Gillham (Old Edmundians)
S Gillham (St Edmund's College, Ware)
T Gillham (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
T Gillham (Old Edmundians)
T Gillham (Stoke Green)
T Gillham (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
T Gillham (St Edmund's College, Ware)
XM Gillham (Alderholt Second XI)
Gillhesby (Royal Naval Barracks)
Gillholme (Inland Revenue, London)
K Gillhouley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
K Gillhouley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Gillhoully (Bromsgrove)
L Gilliam (British Broadcasting Corporation)
LO Gilliam (City of London School)
P Gilliam (Blackheath Second XI)
P Gilliam (scorer)
P Gilliam (Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI)
P Gilliam (Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Gilliam (Old Decanians)
PM Gilliam (Dean Close School)
S Gilliam (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
Gillian (Billericay Second XI)
A Gillian (National Provident Institute Select XI)
D Gillian (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
S Gillian (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
W Gillians (Harrow Wanderers)
Gilliat (Lincolnshire)
CD Gilliat (Harrow School)
H Gilliat (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Hertfordshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Gilliat (Oxford University Freshmen)
H Gilliat (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
H Gilliat (Moor Park)
H Gilliat (Preston Hall)
HC Gilliat (Byfleet)
IAW Gilliat (Oxford University)
JHG Gilliat (Charterhouse Friars)
L Gilliat (Cumberland)
LO Gilliat (Brighton College)
MDA Gilliat (Harrow School)
OCS Gilliat (Eton College, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Gilliat (Horsford)
RMC Gilliat (England Under-25s, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
S Gilliat (Shrewton Third XI)
WE Gilliat (Buckinghamshire, Charterhouse School)
A Gilliatt (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
B Gilliatt (Marshalls)
G Gilliatt (Whalley Range Second XI)
H Gilliatt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gilliatt (Bosham)
JH Gilliatt (Butterflies)
JW Gilliatt (Whalley Range)
L Gilliatt (Cumberland)
R Gilliatt (United Services Portsmouth)
R Gilliatt (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Gilliatt (The Forty Club)
RB Gilliatt (Bedford Modern School)
RH Gilliatt (Royal Marines)
RHR Gilliatt (Devon, Dorset, Royal Marines, Royal Navy)
RHR Gilliatt (Royal Marines)
RT Gilliatt (Doncaster Town, Horsford, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad)
S Gilliatt (Bosham)
T Gilliatt (Bosham)
T Gilliatt (Wickham)
Gillibrand (Wymondham College)
A Gillibrand (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
A Gillibrand (King's School, Canterbury)
A Gillibrand (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
D Gillibrand (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
E Gillibrand (scorer)
J Gillibrand (Middleton)
M Gillibrand (Middleton)
S Gillibrand (Middleton)
WL Gillibrand (Bowden)
Gillican (West End)
J Gillick (Oxford University Authentics)
Gillies (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
Gillies (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Gillies (Dean Close School)
A Gillies (Alvis, Alvis-Sphinx, British Police, Highway, Midland Region Police)
A Gillies (IBM Hursley)
A Gillies (Everton)
A Gillies (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI)
C Gillies (East Midlands Women)
CJ Gillies (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
H Gillies (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
HS Gillies (HT Bartlett's XI)
J Gillies (Oxfordshire Over-50s, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Gillies (Exton)
J Gillies (Askern Welfare)
J Gillies (Darfield)
JA Gillies (Winchester College)
JH Gillies (Oakham School)
JH Gillies (Oakham School Second XI)
JH Gillies (AB Norman's XI)
K Gillies (Darley Dale)
M Gillies (Alvis-Sphinx)
M Gillies (IBM Hursley)
S Gillies (Highway)
S Gillies (Southern Premier Cricket League)
S Gillies (Devon Under-13s Women)
L Gilliespie (Fylde Coast Women)
Gilligan (WD Johnson's XI)
Gilligan (Trent College Under-16s)
A Gilligan (Sunderland University)
AER Gilligan (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, Sussex, The Rest)
AER Gilligan (umpire)
AHH Gilligan (England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, Sussex, The Rest)
FW Gilligan (Essex, Gentlemen, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
FW Gilligan (WD Johnson's XI)
FW Gilligan (Uppingham Masters)
FW Gilligan (Notts Amateurs)
FW Gilligan (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
J Gilligan (Sussex Under-16s)
J Gilligan (St James's Montefiore)
JW Gilligan (Uppingham Masters)
WA Gilligan (Brixton Wanderers, St Swithin's)
Gilliland (Brookweald)
R Gilliland (Huntingdonshire)
R Gilliland (Waresley)
R Gilliland (umpire)
SP Gilliland (South Woodham Ferrers)
Gilling (Kent)
Gilling (Knaresborough)
Gilling (Bexley)
AH Gilling (Neston)
C Gilling (Beehive Southwick)
F Gilling (Waterloo Park)
F Gilling (New Brighton)
FG Gilling (Neston)
FH Gilling (Neston)
I Gilling (Ambleside Second XI)
I Gilling (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
I Gilling (Ainsley)
J Gilling (Timperley)
J Gilling (Bristol West Indians)
JH Gilling (Neston)
JH Gilling (Neston, Neston Second XI)
LK Gilling (Neston)
R Gilling (Thirsk)
TH Gilling (Neston)
TV Gilling (Ainsley)
Gillingham (Brighton Grammar School)
AH Gillingham (Dulwich College, Kobe)
B Gillingham (Alton)
B Gillingham (Alton Second XI)
B Gillingham (Alton Third XI)
E Gillingham (Damerham)
FH Gillingham (Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
GS Gillingham (Wallasey)
J Gillingham (scorer)
J Gillingham (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
JB Gillingham (Oxford Clergy, Sherborne School)
JR Gillingham (Dulwich College)
K Gillingham (Alton)
PL Gillingham (Chichester Clergy)
PL Gillingham (Canterbury Clergy)
R Gillingham (Hampshire Cricket League)
RM Gillingham (umpire)
S Gillingham (Thames Valley Women)
S Gillingham (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
S Gillingham (Surrey Colts)
WF Gillingham (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
WH Gillingham (umpire)
T Gillinghan (Stoke Green)
Gillings (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
Gillings (I Zingari)
Gillings (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Gillings (Great Bentley)
B Gillings (Hornsey)
B Gillings (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
D Gillings (Boxmoor)
M Gillings (Galleywood)
S Gillings (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
D Gillingwater (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Gillion (Birmingham Post Office)
H Gillions (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Gillions (Harrow Wanderers)
J Gillions (I Zingari)
WA Gillions (Arabs)
WAT Gillions (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, I Zingari, Lymington)
WAT Gillions (I Zingari)
S Gilliot (Shrewton Third XI)
I Gilliott (Courage (Alton))
S Gilliott (Shrewton)
AF Gillis (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
AF Gillis (umpire, scorer)
G Gillis (Whalley Range Second XI)
G Gillis (Stafford)
R Gillis (Club Cricket Conference)
T Gillis (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
VE Gillis (Durham University)
Gillison (St Leonard's School for Girls, St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors)
J Gillison (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
ME Gillison (Durham University, Shropshire)
ME Gillison (Ellesmere College)
TG Gillison (South Manchester)
TS Gillison (South Manchester)
C Gillispie (Lepton Highlanders)
RH Gillispie (Free Foresters)
F Gillit (Cumberland)
WC Gillitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
A Gilliver (East Lancashire)
A Gilliver (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Gilliver (Oakham School)
CK Gilliver (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Loughborough College)
G Gilliver (Redditch)
G Gilliver (Redditch Second XI)
I Gilliver (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
I Gilliver (Dorset Under-15s Women)
J Gilliver (Oakham School)
K Gilliver (Courtaulds)
M Gilliver (Undercliffe)
MA Gilliver (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
N Gilliver (referee)
R Gilliver (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
R Gilliver (Cambridge University Women)
SI Gilliver (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
SI Gilliver (Oakham School)
S Gillives (Oakham School)
G Gillizer (Redditch)
Gillman (Wellingborough)
A Gillman (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Hartley Invicta Women)
C Gillman (North Enfield)
CF Gillman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Gillman (Mullion)
D Gillman (Cornwall Over-50s)
F Gillman (Oakham)
G Gillman (An Eleven)
JR Gillman (Haileybury College)
L Gillman (Laughton)
LW Gillman (Timperley Second XI)
S Gillman (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Gillmer (New Brighton A)
Gillmor (Portsmouth Grammar School)
GAF Gillmor (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JD Gillmor (Old Leightonians)
TF Gillmor (Celeriacs, Iwerne Minster, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians, Wessex Stags)
W Gillmor (scorer)
Gillmore (Oakham School)
Gillmore (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Gillmore (Perch Rock Battery)
B Gillmore (Downend)
DG Gillmore (New Brighton)
DH Gillmore (Trent College)
DN Gillmore (New Brighton)
DN Gillmore (Wallasey)
DN Gillmore (Sefton)
DN Gillmore (Bootle)
DP Gillmore (New Brighton)
HT Gillmore (Herefordshire, Shropshire)
MF Gillmore (Oakham School)
MI Gillmore (Oakham School)
MI Gillmore (New Brighton)
MJ Gillmore (Oakham School)
MJ Gillmore (New Brighton Rugby Club)
PN Gillmore (Wallasey)
R Gillmore (Purbrook)
RD Gillmore (Cheshire, Oakham School)
RD Gillmore (New Brighton Rugby Club)
RD Gillmore (New Brighton)
TP Gillmore (Cheltenham)
VO Gillmore (St Bees School)
WN Gillmore (New Brighton)
WN Gillmore (New Brighton Rugby Club)
WNC Gillmore (St Bees School)
KG Gillmour (Berkhamsted School)
G Gillock (scorer)
M Gillogly (Old Wimbledonians)
S Gilloit (Shrewton Third XI)
Gillon (Somerset Colts)
A Gillon (Royal Air Force Women)
J Gillon (Sunderland)
S Gillon (Boxmoor)
GM Gillooly (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
Gillot (Cosby)
B Gillot (Marshalls)
E Gillot (I & R Morley)
S Gillot (Shrewton Third XI)
S Gillot (Shrewton)
Gillott (Sheffield Next XXII)
Gillott (Players of Sheffield)
Gillott (Stonyhurst College)
Gillott (Whalley Range Second XI)
A Gillott (Riddings)
A Gillott (Derby Congregational)
C Gillott (Warwickshire Mystics)
C Gillott (Stonyhurst College)
DWM Gillott (Rossall School)
E Gillott (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
G Gillott (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
G Gillott (Caistor)
H Gillott (Veterans of Sheffield)
H Gillott (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Gillott (Caistor Cougars)
I Gillott (Derby Congregational)
I Gillott (Courage (Alton))
J Gillott (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Gillott (Westgate-on-Sea)
JB Gillott (Sheffield)
JE Gillott (Lincolnshire)
M Gillott (Riddings)
P Gillott (Claverham)
R Gillott (Sheffield, Sheffield York Club)
R Gillott (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Gillott (Sheffield Next XVIII)
R Gillott (Veterans of Sheffield)
RL Gillott (Northumberland Women)
S Gillott (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Gillott (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
S Gillott (Shrewton Third XI)
T Gillott (Caistor)
Gillow (Folkestone)
A Gillow (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
A Gillow (Beverley)
A Gillow (Canterbury)
A Gillow (Folkestone)
H Gillow (Cheadle)
J Gillow (Cheadle)
JM Gillow (Alder)
P Gillow (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
R Gillow (Kent Colts)
W Gillow (Gentlemen of Kent)
WB Gillow (Lincolnshire)
WP Gillow (Ampleforth College)
Gillpin (Hornsey Schools)
FMJ Gills (Warwick)
F Gillson (Rugby School)
H Gillson (North Devon)
H Gillson (Royal Artillery)
HT Gillson (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Rugby)
J Gillson (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
JWA Gillson (Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton, Middlesex Second XI)
R Gillson (North Devon)
RMT Gillson (Wiltshire)
RMT Gillson (Free Foresters, Radley College, Wiltshire Regiment)
TH Gillson (South Hants Club)
C Gilluley (Atherton)
J Gilluley (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Gilluley (Atherton)
M Gilluley (Atherton)
TA Gillum (London Clergy)
MI Gillworth (Oakham School)
C Gilly (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
I Gillyon (Beverley Town)
I Gillyon (Ticknall)
I Gillyon (Beverley)
Gilman (Dorset Regiment)
Gilman (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
AP Gilman (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
AP Gilman (Stourbridge Second XI)
BDL Gilman (Christ's Hospital)
C Gilman (Wellingborough School)
CE Gilman (St Peter's School, York)
CF Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
CG Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
F Gilman (Oakham)
FF Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
FH Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Gilman (Church, East Lancashire)
G Gilman (Nottinghamshire Colts)
HE Gilman (Uppingham School)
HP Gilman (Stourbridge Second XI)
J Gilman (Cambridge University, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Gilman (Quidnuncs)
M Gilman (Rushton Second XI)
P Gilman (Oakham)
S Gilman (Denplan Mansbridge)
T Gilman (Littlehampton)
TG Gilman (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Gilmar (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
Gilmartin (Bromsgrove)
M Gilmartin (Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
P Gilmartin (Enfield)
PJ Gilmartin (Rishton)
S Gilmartin (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WR Gilmartin (Enfield)
HS Gilmer (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
HS Gilmer (Sir Walter Lawrence)
HS Gilmer (Incogniti)
HSH Gilmer (Free Foresters)
HSH Gilmer (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
S Gilmond (The Forty Club)
T Gilmoor (Old Leightonians)
Gilmore (scorer)
Gilmore (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
Gilmore (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
Gilmore (Winchmore Hill)
A Gilmore (Unsworth)
AE Gilmore (Christ's College, Cambridge, Dulwich College, London Hospital)
B Gilmore (Downend)
C Gilmore (Timperley)
C Gilmore (Collingham and Linton)
D Gilmore (Cumbria Under-14s)
D Gilmore (Barnt Green Second XI)
ET Gilmore (Weston-super-Mare)
F Gilmore (Timperley)
G Gilmore (Devon Under-17s)
HT Gilmore (Weston-super-Mare)
I Gilmore (Amport)
I Gilmore (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmore (Urmston)
J Gilmore (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Gilmore (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmore (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Gilmore (Basildon and Pitsea)
LW Gilmore (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
M Gilmore (Unsworth)
M Gilmore (Devon Under-13s)
M Gilmore (Brixham)
M Gilmore (Rayleigh)
M Gilmore (Unsworth Third XI)
M Gilmore (Adastrians)
M Gilmore (Barton)
MJ Gilmore (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
MW Gilmore (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Gilmore (Timperley Second XI)
R Gilmore (Berkshire Under-25s)
R Gilmore (Farnham Common Third XI)
RD Gilmore (Oakham School)
S Gilmore (Arundel)
S Gilmore (St Cross Symondians)
S Gilmore (St Cross)
S Gilmore (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Gilmore (South Newton)
TP Gilmore (Cheltenham)
W Gilmore-Ellis (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
S Gilmot (Shrewton)
Gilmour (Bishop's Stortford College)
Gilmour (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Gilmour (Free Foresters)
A Gilmour (Worthing Women)
A Gilmour (Lord Porchester's XI)
A Gilmour (Egham)
AC Gilmour (Eton Ramblers)
AK Gilmour (Westminster School)
B Gilmour (Downend)
B Gilmour (Berkshire Gentlemen)
BS Gilmour (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
C Gilmour (Woodford Wells)
CD Gilmour (Bedford School)
CDD Gilmour (Eton College)
CWW Gilmour (Eton College)
D Gilmour (Cumbria Under-13s)
D Gilmour (Barnt Green Second XI)
D Gilmour (The Forty Club)
D Gilmour (Winchmore Hill)
E Gilmour (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Fordham)
EH Gilmour (Rugby School)
EH Gilmour (Alleyn's School)
GAF Gilmour (scorer)
GJ Gilmour (Fareham)
H Gilmour (Louis Behrens and Sons)
HJG Gilmour (3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment)
HOM Gilmour (Berkhamsted School)
I Gilmour (Amport)
J Gilmour (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmour (Invalids)
J Gilmour (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
J Gilmour (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
J Gilmour (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmour (Amport)
J Gilmour (Stragglers of Asia)
J Gilmour (Timperley)
JA Gilmour (Reading University)
JG Gilmour (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Fordham)
KJ Gilmour (Berkhamsted School)
L Gilmour (Timperley)
LW Gilmour (Timperley Second XI)
M Gilmour (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Paignton)
M Gilmour (Torquay)
M Gilmour (Breamore)
M Gilmour (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
M Gilmour (Brixham)
M Gilmour (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
M Gilmour (Free Foresters)
M Gilmour (Stoke Gabriel)
M Gilmour (Barton)
MB Gilmour (Clifton College)
PD Gilmour (Royal Navy, The Forty Club)
R Gilmour (Barrow, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
R Gilmour (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s)
R Gilmour (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
R Gilmour (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Gilmour (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
S Gilmour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Gilmour (Haywards Heath)
S Gilmour (The Forty Club)
S Gilmour (Ashford)
SW Gilmour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Gilmour (Old Actonians)
W Gilmour (United Services Portsmouth)
Giloart (Richings Park)
T Gilooley (Burnley)
Gilpin (Brewood School)
Gilpin (Cleveland)
AC Gilpin (Bootham School)
B Gilpin (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Incogniti)
EP Gilpin (The Oratory School)
FCA Gilpin (Wellington College)
GG Gilpin (Devon)
GR Gilpin (Cornwall)
J Gilpin (King's School, Rochester)
J Gilpin (scorer)
K Gilpin (BBC Miss-Hits)
N Gilpin (Highgate School)
R Gilpin (Birmingham, Walsall, Wolverhampton)
S Gilpin (Petersfield Second XI)
WB Gilpin (Incogniti)
WD Gilpin-Brown (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrow School, Leamington Town, Malton, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
A Gilrane (Church)
D Gilrane (Church)
L Gilrane (Church)
L Gilrane (umpire)
LT Gilrane (scorer)
M Gilrane (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
MJ Gilrane (Church)
P Gilrane (Church)
PD Gilrane (Cherry Tree, Church)
M Gilray (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
G Gilrick (National Union of Students)
Gilroy (Oundle School)
CE Gilroy (Harrow School)
F Gilroy (Churt)
G Gilroy (Rishton)
G Gilroy (Oundle School)
GB Gilroy (Oxford University)
GB Gilroy (JCM Lowe's XI)
GB Gilroy (CP Leese's XI)
GC Gilroy (umpire)
GC Gilroy (umpire)
J Gilroy (Durham Club and Ground)
J Gilroy (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea)
J Gilroy (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
R Gilroy (Rishton)
R Gilroy (King's School, Bruton)
S Gilroy (RACS Second XI)
TF Gilroy (Hightown)
P Gilroy-Scott (Blackheath Wanderers)
Gilson (E Bligh's XI)
Gilson (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Gilson (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
A Gilson (Endon)
AE Gilson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CJL Gilson (Dulwich College)
D Gilson (Luton Town)
D Gilson (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
D Gilson (umpire)
D Gilson (Heysham)
G Gilson (Lincolnshire Women)
G Gilson (Sanderstead)
GA Gilson (St Paul's School)
H Gilson (Kent College)
J Gilson (Cambridgeshire Over-60s)
JW Gilson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, March Town)
M Gilson (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Gilson (Felling)
RA Gilson (Army, Army Under-25s, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RLD Gilson (Cambridge University)
RLD Gilson (WK Harbinson's XI)
RMT Gilson (Devon Dumplings)
TA Gilson (Buckinghamshire)
TA Gilson (Aston Villa Football Club)
A Gilston (Methley)
A Gilston (Leeds)
A Gilston (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
W Gilston (Hunslet)
C Gilthorpe (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Huntingdonshire)
C Gilthorpe (Kimbolton, Kimbolton and Catworth)
C Gilthorpe (umpire)
IM Gilthorpe (Northumberland Over-50s, South Northumberland)
L Gilthorpe (Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
T Gilthorpe (Kimbolton and Catworth)
T Gilthorpe (Burton Latimer Second XI)
J Giltrap (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Giltrow (Army Women)
DN Gilvary (Derbyshire Friars, Incogniti, Mosquitoes, Notts Amateurs, Oakham, Old Oakhamians, The Forty Club)
D Gilvray (The Forty Club)
HF Gilwall (Malvern)
A Gilyead (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
Gilyott (Hymers College, Hull)
AJ Gilzean (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
H Gimber (Bristol University)
H Gimber (Brondesbury)
H Gimber (Middlesex County Cricket League)
H Gimber (Banbury Second XI)
HJR Gimber (Bristol, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
M Gimber (Bristol University)
D Gimblett (West Buckland School Past and Present)
D Gimblett (Somerset Juniors)
H Gimblett (England, Somerset, South, The Rest)
M Gimbons (scorer)
ET Gimlett (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI)
Gimp (South Hants Club)
L Gimple (Sussex Under-15s)
L Gimple (Glynde and Beddingham)
Gimson (Tettenhall College)
Gimson (Women's Cricket Association)
Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Gimson (Bedales School)
A Gimson (Oakham School)
B Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
BR Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe, The Forty Club)
C Gimson (Cambridge University, Leicestershire)
C Gimson (Leicestershire Public Schools)
C Gimson (AF Morcom's XI)
DM Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Gimson (Longsight)
H Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe)
JR Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
JR Gimson (Charterhouse School)
KC Gimson (Leamington College)
M Gimson (Mill Hill School)
M Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
M Gimson (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
P Gimson (Arundel)
R Gimson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Gimson (Metropolitan Police)
RC Gimson (Leamington College Second XI)
W Gimson (Arundel)
W Gimson (Leamington College)
W Gimson (Sandford St Martin)
M Gimsum (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
Umer Ginai (Old Emanuel)
Usan Ginai (Old Emanuel)
C Ginbey (Rayleigh)
Ginder (Sutton Coldfield)
W Ginder (Sparkhill Second XI)
Ginders (Wolverhampton)
PE Ginders (Sutton Coldfield)
R Ginders (Blythe, Caverswall, Meir Heath)
W Ginders (Bloxwich Second XI)
Gingell (Kimbolton School)
Gingell (Sholing Ramblers)
A Gingell (Hayes, Hayes Second XI, Sidcup)
A Gingell (Exmouth)
A Gingell (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Gingell (Penton)
A Gingell (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
AF Gingell (Old Blundellians)
AS Gingell (Old Blundellians)
C Gingell (Kimbolton School)
C Gingell (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
D Gingell (Trowbridge)
D Gingell (Trowbridge)
J Gingell (Sidmouth)
K Gingell (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
N Gingell (Sidmouth)
N Gingell (umpire)
R Gingell (Glamorgan Second XI)
V Gingell (Devon Under-12s)
W Gingell (Exmouth)
WJ Gingell (Old Blundellians)
Ginger (Exbury)
A Ginger (Oxfordshire)
C Ginger (Neasden)
D Ginger (Warwick School)
H Ginger (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
H Ginger (Southam)
J Ginger (Denmead)
J Ginger (Shinfield Second XI)
K Ginger (Salesbury Third XI)
MR Ginger (Tonbridge School)
P Ginger (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
R Ginger (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
W Ginger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gingold (Shirley Park Second XI)
Ginley (Dibbens)
Ginley (Echo Social)
M Ginley (Balmoral Inn)
D Ginley-Hine (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Ginley-Hine (Vosper Thornycroft)
A Ginman (Sussex Women Second XI)
Ginn (Metropolitan Police)
C Ginn (Epping)
D Ginn (Elland)
DJ Ginn (umpire)
G Ginn (West Surrey)
K Ginn (New Ash Green, Old Colfeians)
L Ginn (Epping)
L Ginn (Epping)
L Ginn (North Weald)
T Ginn (Sleaford)
T Ginn (scorer)
W Ginn (Chronicle Athletic Club)
D Ginnaw (Ongar)
M Ginnell (Timperley Second XI)
Ginner (Hastings Grammar School)
BJ Ginnever (Bedfordshire, The Forty Club)
RJ Ginnever (The Forty Club)
G Ginney (Harborne Somerville)
H Ginniff (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
BJ Ginniver (The Forty Club)
CN Ginniver (The Forty Club)
SJ Ginniver (The Forty Club)
WJ Ginniver (The Forty Club North)
A Ginns (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
R Ginns (Market Harborough, Market Harborough Second XI)
E Ginolla (Denton West Second XI)
M Ginrod (Haslingden Second XI)
R Gins (Bowden)
Ginsberg (Wellington College Under-14s)
GR Ginsburgh (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Ginsella (Woodbank Second XI)
R Ginson (Ringwood)
N Ginter (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Ginty (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Ginty (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
E Ginwalla (Denton West Second XI)
E Ginwalla (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Ginwalla (Denton West Second XI)
I Ginwalla (Denton West Second XI)
A Giovanelli (The Clowns)
D Gipson (umpire)
R Gipson (Royal Corps of Signals)
RJ Gipson (Benfleet, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
S Gipson (South Shields)
P Giradi (Kirkheaton)
P Giradi (Brighouse)
R Giradi (Eversholt)
P Giran (Gomersal Second XI)
P Girardi (Kirkheaton)
P Girardi (Byfleet)
P Girardi (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
R Girardi (Eversholt)
A Girardin (Bishops Lydeard)
EJ Giraud (Berkhamsted School)
A Girdhar (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Girdhari (Netherfield)
D Girdler (Surrey Optimists)
Girdlestone (Larkhill Garrison)
C Girdlestone (Hayle)
LG Girdlestone (The Forty Club)
LG Girdlestone (Royal Artillery)
M Girdlestone (Trowbridge)
MO Girdlestone (Royal Artillery)
R Girdlestone (Hampton School)
Girdley (Sigglesthorne)
R Girdwood (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s, Sleaford)
R Girdwood (Durham School)
R Girdwood (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
H Girgis (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
Giri (Indian Gymkhana)
A Giri (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Giri (Horsley and Send)
Y Giri (scorer)
G Girilal (Leamington Khalsa)
G Girilal (Peugeot Second XI)
P Girirajan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI)
KC Girkin (Staffordshire, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Girkins (Beaumont College)
H Girle (Reading)
N Girle (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
Girling (Westbury-on-Trym)
Girling (Old Decanians)
A Girling (Manchester)
A Girling (Coggeshall Town)
A Girling (Todmorden)
AC Girling (Colchester and East Essex)
AE Girling (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
C Girling (umpire)
C Girling (Coggeshall Town)
D Girling (Follifoot)
D Girling (Collingham and Linton)
D Girling (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DF Girling (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
DR Girling (scorer)
E Girling (King Harold Dormitory)
FB Girling (EM Dowson's XI)
G Girling (Longbridge Social)
H Girling (Hordle Village, Hordle Village Second XI)
J Girling (Coggeshall Town)
J Girling (Urmston)
j Girling (Hordle Village Second XI)
M Girling (King Edward's School Witley)
MA Girling (Berkshire, Oxfordshire, The Forty Club)
MA Girling (EJH Dixon's XI)
R Girling (The Wine Trade)
V Girtharan (Datchet Fourth XI)
P Girton (Suffolk)
W Girton (Suffolk)
P Girtwright-Taylor (Old Amplefordians)
A Girvan (Timsbury)
C Girven (Upton cum Kexby)
C Girven (Marshalls)
J Girven (Marshalls)
H Girvin (umpire)
I Girvin (Wigan)
I Girvin (Skelmersdale)
N Girvin (scorer)
N Girvin (umpire)
R Girwasi (Royal Air Force Women)
Gisborne (Grosvenor Road Club)
DG Gisborne (Brighton College)
FAW Gisborne (Brighton College)
H Gisborne (Middlesex Colts)
L Gisborne (Derbyshire Friars)
LG Gisborne (Allestree)
M Gisborne (North)
P Gisborne (Sherborne)
T Gisborne (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
Gisbourne (Allestree)
F Gisbourne (Southampton Touring Club)
J Gisbourne (umpire)
M Gisbourne (Bulkington)
P Gisbourne (Sherborne)
S Gisbourne (Bulkington)
D Gisby (Halls)
J Gisby (Wickham St Paul)
S Gisby (Willingdon)
Gishen (University College School)
A Gishen (University College School)
G Gisman (Marlow)
Z Gitay (Millhillians)
Z Gitay (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
Z Gitay (Radlett)
S Gites (Irlam Second XI)
J Githrie (Swarkestone)
J Gitkins (Hull)
E Gitsham (Warwick School Masters)
M Gitsham (Queen's College, Taunton)
MT Gitsham (Gloucestershire, Somerset Cricket Board)
S Gitsham (Wembdon)
S Gitsham (Queen's College, Taunton)
M Gitshan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gitsom (Hanham)
S Gitten-Brown (Edmonton)
Gittens (Royal Artillery)
EW Gittens (Bootle, Huyton)
M Gittens (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Gittens (The Forty Club)
M Gittens (Shrewsbury School)
N Gittens (Allscott)
S Gittens-Browne (Stevenage)
S Gittens-Browne (Stevenage)
Gittings (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Gittings (Nuneaton)
Gittings (The Forty Club)
B Gittings (Offham, Offham Second XI)
B Gittings (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
C Gittings (scorer)
D Gittings (umpire)
D Gittings (scorer)
G Gittings (scorer)
J Gittings (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Gittings (Northwich)
JR Gittings (DW Heath's XI)
L Gittings (Birmingham YMCA)
L Gittings (Smethwick)
L Gittings (Stourbridge)
M Gittings (Offham, Offham Second XI)
M Gittings (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Gittings (Corse and Staunton)
M Gittings (The Forty Club)
M Gittings (The Forty Club)
M Gittings (umpire)
T Gittings (Offham, Offham Second XI)
W Gittings (Stourbridge)
Gittins (Nuneaton)
Gittins (Shrewsbury School)
A Gittins (Bomere Heath)
A Gittins (scorer)
A Gittins (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
A Gittins (Christleton)
AE Gittins (Warwickshire)
B Gittins (Nuneaton Second XI)
B Gittins (Nuneaton)
B Gittins (Barlaston)
C Gittins (St Peter's School, York)
C Gittins (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
D Gittins (scorer)
D Gittins (Denbighshire)
E Gittins (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
EW Gittins (Huyton)
G Gittins (Nuneaton Second XI)
G Gittins (Northern)
G Gittins (Kings Heath Third XI)
GLC Gittins (Shropshire)
GM Gittins (The Forty Club)
J Gittins (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Gittins (Christleton)
JR Gittins (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JW Gittins (Blundell's School)
K Gittins (Quatt Women)
L Gittins (scorer)
M Gittins (Colchester and East Essex)
M Gittins (Kenilworth)
M Gittins (The Forty Club)
ML Gittins (Denstone College)
PJ Gittins (Northern)
R Gittins (Evesham, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
R Gittins (Worcestershire Over-50s)
R Gittins (Evesham)
S Gittins (Shrewsbury School)
T Gittins (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
E Gittoes (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E Gittoes (The Forty Club)
D Giuffrida (Sunbury Squires)
Q Giul (Sutton)
JF Given (Mayflies)
N Given (scorer)
M Givert (Carmel College)
Givin (Cumnor)
R Givrav (Effingham)
P Gizzi (Westbury)
P Gizzi (Westbury and District)
J Gjers (Charterhouse School)
L Gjers (Charterhouse School)
J Gkeerum (umpire)
GKinton (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
RH Gladden (Norfolk, Sherborne School)
Gladders (Weston Sports)
I Gladders (Moorsholm)
I Gladders (umpire)
K Gladders (Moorsholm)
M Gladders (Wadworth)
J Gladding (Calne)
M Gladding (Seaford College)
DV Gladdish (Bedfordshire, Kent Second XI)
KA Gladdish (Chislehurst and West Kent)
KA Gladdish (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Gladdish (Werneth)
Gladdon (Southsea Rovers)
F Gladdon (Hampshire)
RH Gladdon (Sherborne School)
W Gladdon (umpire)
LM Gladdy (Oxfordshire Women)
P Gladdy (scorer)
Gladhill (Metropolitan Police)
EH Glading (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
Gladish (Cosmopolitans)
AD Gladish (London University)
G Gladman (Sussex Colts)
L Gladman (Bath Women, Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive