England Players (G)


Geddes (Suffolk)
Geddes (Hyde Ramblers)
Geddes (Shrewsbury School)
Geddes (Tettenhall College)
Geddes (Stonyhurst College)
Geddes (Harvey Grammar School)
A Geddes (scorer)
A Geddes (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
Adam Geddes (Shirehampton)
Andrew Geddes (Shirehampton)
B Geddes (Ampfield)
B Geddes (St John's School, Leatherhead, St John's School, Leatherhead Under-15s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
B Geddes (Stonyhurst College)
B Geddes (Bembridge School)
D Geddes (scorer)
DGR Geddes (Aldenham School)
DJ Geddes (Clubmoor)
DK Geddes (Sherborne Pilgrims)
DR Geddes (Free Foresters)
EM Geddes (Trent College)
ERE Geddes (Trent College)
I Geddes (University of Southampton)
I Geddes (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
J Geddes (Hoylake)
J Geddes (Hibaldstow Second XI)
J Geddes (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Geddes (South Northumberland)
John Geddes (Easebourne)
Jordan Geddes (Easebourne)
L Geddes (umpire)
LF Geddes (Sheffield Clergy)
N Geddes (Alvanley)
O Geddes (Hampshire Hogs)
P Geddes (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
P Geddes (Bourton Vale)
P Geddes (Lincolnshire Women)
R Geddes (Cryptics)
R Geddes (South Northumberland)
S Geddes (Westcliff-on-Sea)
T Geddes (Clubmoor)
T Geddes (Bootle Second XI)
W Geddes (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
W Geddes (Wallasey and New Brighton)
WM Geddes (Clubmoor)
J Geddes-McClure (umpire)
J Geddes-McClure (umpire)
J Geddes-McLure (umpire)
M Geddeys (Thespian Thunderers)
P Geddies (Cheltenham College)
J Geddis (Copford Second XI)
L Geddis (scorer)
L Geddis (Streethouse)
L Geddis (Brook Walton)
N Geddis (Alvanley)
P Geddis (Old Cheltonians)
P Geddis (Colchester Royal Grammar School, Copford, Copford Second XI)
P Geddis (Bourton Vale)
P Geddis (Lincolnshire Women)
A Geden (Alcester and Ragley Park)
Gedge (Solihull School Under-15s)
Gedge (Handsworth College)
Gedge (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Gedge (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AL Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
C Gedge (William Parker School)
E Gedge (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
E Gedge (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Gedge (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EC Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
HFS Gedge (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
HFS Gedge (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
HTS Gedge (Keble College, Oxford, Loretto School, Old Biltonians, Oxford University Freshmen)
J Gedge (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
JB Gedge (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JH Gedge (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Trinity College, Cambridge)
P Gedge (scorer)
P Gedge (Durham School)
P Gedge (scorer)
P Gedge (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Third XI)
PMS Gedge (The Forty Club)
PMS Gedge (Cirencester)
PMS Gedge (Cirencester Grammar School)
PMS Gedge (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
R Gedge (North Middlesex)
RMS Gedge (Cambridge Vandals)
S Gedge (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
SF Gedge (Ipswich Grammar School)
J Gedghegan (Winchmore Hill)
N Gedgley (Blackheath)
Gedman (Revellers)
B Gedney (Sutton Valence School)
FM Gedney (Boston, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Woodhall Spa)
N Gedney (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
N Gedney (Bablake School)
RH Gedney (Ardingly College)
I Gedny (East Bergholt)
H Gedree (Kew Second XI)
L Gedrych (Royal Navy Women)
Gedwey (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Gedye (Battle)
M Gedye (Bankers XI)
P Gedye (umpire)
R Gedye (The Forty Club)
S Gedye (scorer)
Gee (Northamptonshire Colts)
Gee (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Gee (Stand)
A Gee (Roe Green Colts)
A Gee (Earlestown)
A Gee (Waldron)
A Gee (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
A Gee (Whitwell)
A Gee (Holmewood)
A Gee (Whitwell Second XI)
A Gee (10th Hussars)
AJ Gee (The Leys School)
AM Gee (Hornsea)
B Gee (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Streetly, Walmley)
C Gee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gee (Liverpool Police)
C Gee (GCG Gee's XI)
C Gee (Waifs and Strays)
C Gee (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Gee (Crewe)
C Gee (Alvanley)
C Gee (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
CD Gee (Leicester Ivanhoe)
CHR Gee (Gloucestershire Gipsies, Men O'Mendip)
CHR Gee (Somerset Stragglers)
CHR Gee (Durham School)
CHR Gee (Thornbury)
CHR Gee (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
CJ Gee (Broughton)
D Gee (Gloucestershire Women, West Women)
D Gee (St Helens Recreation)
D Gee (Steeple Langford)
DJ Gee (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
E Gee (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
EC Gee (Perse School)
EF Gee (Stoneycroft)
EP Gee (Durham School)
F Gee (Clare)
F Gee (Kingsclere)
F Gee (Glossop)
F Gee (Boring Surrey)
FS Gee (North Oxford)
G Gee (St Helens Recreation)
G Gee (GCG Gee's XI)
GCG Gee (Leicester, Leicester Ivanhoe, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GCG Gee (Oakham Amateurs)
GCG Gee (Oakham)
GCG Gee (WG Turner's XI)
GRD Gee (Westminster School)
GS Gee (Brasenose College, Oxford)
GS Gee (Brasenose Wanderers)
H Gee (Clare)
H Gee (Flowery Field, Lancashire Cricket Board, Middleton, Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
H Gee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Gee (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
HR Gee (Neston)
J Gee (West Chittington and Thakeham)
J Gee (Home Office)
J Gee (Whitmore and Newcastle)
J Gee (Crewe)
J Gee (scorer)
J Gee (Suttoners)
J Gee (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Women)
J Gee (Urmston)
J Gee (Liverpool Police)
J Gee (Sunbury Squires)
J Gee (umpire)
J Gee (umpire)
J Gee (Wigan)
J Gee (Birch Coppice Colliery and Wilnecote)
JF Gee (Hinckley and District)
K Gee (Walmley)
K Gee (Loughborough College)
K Gee (Todmorden)
K Gee (Whitwell Second XI)
L Gee (Clare)
M Gee (Lowerhouse)
M Gee (Elsecar)
M Gee (Warminster Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
M Gee (Freckleton)
M Gee (Treeton)
M Gee (Cutthorpe Second XI)
M Gee (Padiham)
MW Gee (Northern)
N Gee (Royal Household)
O Gee (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
P Gee (Liverpool Police)
R Gee (Gentlemen of Devon)
R Gee (St Dunstan's College)
R Gee (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
R Gee (Bolton Cricket League)
R Gee (Congleton)
RM Gee (Beverley)
S Gee (Burnley, Colne, Lancashire Over-50s, Lowerhouse, Padiham)
S Gee (Wiltshire Development XI, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Gee (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
S Gee (Home Office)
S Gee (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
S Gee (Warminster Women)
S Gee (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women)
S Gee (Curdridge, Curdridge Sunday XI)
S Gee (Sutton)
S Gee (Alvanley)
S Gee (Goatacre)
S Gee (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
S Gee (Lancashire Cricket Federation Young Amateurs)
S Gee (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
T Gee (Mill Hill)
T Gee (Priory Park)
T Gee (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Gee (Wellingborough School)
T Gee (Old Wellingburians)
T Gee (Corbridge)
T Gee (The Forty Club)
T Gee (Churt)
T Gee (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
W Gee (Hertfordshire)
W Gee (Bishop's Stortford)
W Gee (Rickling Green)
W Gee (Kingsclere)
W Gee (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
WA Gee (St Helens Recreation)
PA Geear (Eynsford)
D Gee-Burch (Ambergate)
Geedy (Milton Abbey School)
L Geegan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Geekie (Metropolitan Police Women)
B Geelan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
B Geelan (Clitheroe Third XI)
Geen (scorer)
Geen (West Buckland School)
GB Geen (Etceteras, Oundle School, Young Amateurs)
J Geen (Claverham)
J Geen (Irby)
M Geen (Cumbria Under-21s)
M Geen (Honley)
M Geen (North Molton)
P Geen (North Molton)
WP Geen (Haileybury College, Monmouthshire, Newport)
WP Geen (AL Hosie's XI)
Geens (Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
D Geensen (Authors)
C Geenwauld (Broadstairs)
D Geer (Battersea Ironsides)
HE Geer (Epsom College)
M Geer (The Forty Club)
R Geer (West End)
A Geere (Harold Wood)
AJK Geere (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
C Geere (Goring-by-Sea)
D Geere (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
D Geere (Goring-by-Sea)
DD Geere (Sussex)
EP Geere (Sutton, The Stoics, Whitgift Grammar School)
S Geere (East Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
S Geere (Bromley Common Second XI)
S Geere (Alleyn's School)
Geering (Bootham School)
A Geering (Wye Second XI)
A Geering (Apperley)
A Geering (Bethany School)
H Geering (Lewdown)
H Geering (Callington)
P Geering (Castleford)
P Geering (scorer)
S Geering (Hurstpierpoint Village)
T Geering (Lewdown)
W Geering (Ashford)
WR Geering (Bedford School)
D Geeringh (Washington, Washington Midweek XI, Washington Second XI)
W Geers (Wembley)
A Gees (scorer)
D Geesen (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
Geeson (Lord Jersey's XI)
D Geeson (Easton)
EF Geeson (JW Haywood's XI)
EF Geeson (Oakham)
EJ Geeson (Oakham School)
EJ Geeson (JC Clark's XI)
EJ Geeson (Oakham)
F Geeson (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Geeson (Egerton Park)
F Geeson (G Robey's XI)
F Geeson (Oakham Amateurs)
FJ Geeson (IL Grist's XI)
G Geeson (Bingham)
G Geeson (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
GR Geeson (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI)
JH Geeson (Huntingdonshire)
T Geeson-Brown (Harrogate)
T Geeson-Brown (Leeds Metropolitan University)
TW Geeson-Brown (Gloucestershire Academy, Harlequins, Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D Geetala (Brooklands)
S Geeve (Alleyn's School)
AD Geeves (England Women)
J Geeves (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
M Geeves (Brockley)
MR Geeves (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Exning, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Second XI)
O Geeves (St Austell)
R Geeves (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
S Geeves (Halls)
S Geeves (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
A Geffen (Milton Abbey School)
F Geffen (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
M Geffen (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Geffen (Goodwood)
M Geffen (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R Geffen (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Geffen (Duke of Richmond's XI)
T Geffen (Milton Abbey School)
R Geffern (Middleton-on-Sea)
IGH Geffers (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
A Gegg (Stroud)
A Gegg (Frocester, Frocester Second XI)
C Gegg (Frocester, Stroud)
FW Gegg (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Gegg (Frocester Second XI)
JWE Gegg (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
L Gegg (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
LC Gegg (Frocester, Frocester Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Lansdown, Stroud, Wiltshire)
R Gegg (Stroud)
R Gegg (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Geggus (Bentley)
V Gehi (Farncombe)
J Gehler (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
D Gehring (Chilwell Second XI)
B Geiger (Hythe)
R Geighton (Flowery Field Second XI)
P Geikie-Cobb (Eton Ramblers)
R Geiler (Giggleswick School)
Geimarn (W Wright's XI)
J Geinter (Colchester and East Essex Women)
EW Geipel (Christ's Hospital)
HC Geipel (Worksop College Second XI)
HC Geipel (Worksop College Masters)
HC Geipel (CFW Mackie's Worksop College XI)
HC Geipel (Old Worksopians)
Geiringer (Nottingham University)
B Geiringer (Malden Wanderers)
E Geiringer (Surrey Under-15s Women)
H Geirnaert (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
P Geiser (Durham County Juniors)
P Geiser (Worth School)
N Geisler (Cuckney)
H Geitz (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
S Gelber (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Gelber (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
EG Gelcasted (Merchant Taylors' School)
Geldard (Ramsbottom)
A Geldard (St Albans Second XI)
J Geldard (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
P Geldard (Fulwood and Broughton)
P Geldard (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Geldard (Bishop's Stortford Women, Dulwich Women)
SA Geldard (JCW MacBryan's XI)
SH Geldard (Marlborough College)
T Geldard (Frinton-on-Sea)
A Geldard-Williams (Denstone College)
Geldart (Ellesmere Occasionals)
A Geldart (Denby Dale)
A Geldart (Alderley Edge)
B Geldart (Clayton West)
CJ Geldart (Yorkshire)
J Geldart (Denby Dale, Shelley)
J Geldart (Tudhoe Second XI)
MB Geldart (Durham Colts)
NA Geldart (Ampleforth College)
P Geldart (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
R Geldart (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
S Geldart (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
Z Geldart (Hampton Women)
A Geldenhuys (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Geldenhuys (Frocester)
D Geldenhuys (Tring Park Second XI)
I Geldenhuys (Clacton-on-Sea)
I Geldenhuys (St Osyth)
SN Geldenhuys (Surrey Second XI)
I Geldenhvys (Brightlingsea)
A Gelder (umpire)
CJAS Gelder (The Nore Command)
D Gelder (Stapleford)
G Gelder (Blackheath Women)
H Gelder (Misterton)
J Gelder (Jer Lane)
L Gelder (Adlington)
N Gelder (Stapleford)
P Gelder (Grays and Chadwell)
P Gelder (Thurrock)
Gelderbloem (Harlow)
G Gelderbloom (AC Welch's XI, Blezard's XI, John Blezard Memorial XI)
F Gelderd (IFW Bligh's XI)
F Gelderd (Jesus College, Cambridge)
R Geldert (Yorkshire Colts)
A Geldunhuys (Cross Arrows)
D Geleworth (umpire)
Gell (Calthorpe)
Gell (Swepstone and Neighbourhood)
A Gell (Irby)
A Gell (Southwell, Southwell Second XI, Southwell Under-19s)
A Gell (scorer)
C Gell (Southwell Second XI)
CWM Gell (Wellington College)
D Gell (Teversal Second XI)
G Gell (WD and HO Wills)
HG Gell (Cheltenham College)
J Gell (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
J Gell (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
J Gell (scorer)
S Gell (Sparkhill Second XI)
S Gell (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-17s)
SL Gell (Devon Colts, Gentlemen of Devon, Wellington College)
T Gell (Bradford)
W Gell (ES Carter's XI)
W Gell (HL Lyon's XI)
W Gell (Whalley)
A Gellane (Ratcliffe College)
W Gellder (Offham Second XI)
H Geller (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Geller (Dorset Over-50s)
M Geller (Dorset Over-50s)
MA Geller (Bournemouth, Dorset Over-50s, Nomads, The Stoics)
A Gelley (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
TW Gellibrand (Bradfield College)
WT Gellibrand (Bradfield College)
FW Gelligan (Major Shea's XI)
JW Gellihand (Bradfield College)
D Gelling (Totton and Eling Second XI)
D Gelling (Longparish)
E Gelling (Shipbourne)
JH Gelling (Neston)
G Gellon (The Clowns)
N Gell-Ward (Podington)
JL Gelson (Durham)
Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
AM Gelsthorpe (King's School, Canterbury)
G Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
J Gelsthorpe (The Forty Club)
J Gelsthorpe (Tavistock)
L Gelsthorpe (Treeton)
M Gelsthorpe (scorer)
M Gelsthorpe (Treeton)
R Gelsthorpe (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
T Gelsthorpe (Colne, Leeds, Notts Castle)
T Gelsthorpe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Gelsthorpe-Lewis (Belvoir Second XI)
R Gelston (Somerset Under-13s Women)
H Geltins (Kidderminster)
Gem (Hagley)
Gem (Witton)
Gem (King Edward's School, Birmingham Past and Present)
Gem (Biron Club)
Gem (King Edward's School, Birmingham A XI)
CH Gem (Aston Park, Birmingham, Brasenose College, Oxford, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Leamington, Old Edwardians, West Bromwich)
EP Gem (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
G Gem (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
GS Gem (Aston, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
I Gem (Rest of King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Gem (Edgbaston)
MH Gem (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
TH Gem (Birmingham)
Gemaal Hussain (Madni)
Gemaal Hussain (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
G Gemgell (scorer)
Gemma (Bournemouth Women)
BNS Gemmel (Charterhouse School)
HBS Gemmel (Charterhouse School)
Gemmell (Alderley Edge)
Gemmell (Defence Army Merchant Service)
A Gemmell (Burton Joyce Second XI)
AC Gemmell (Rugby School)
B Gemmell (Neston)
C Gemmell (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Gemmell (Settle, Settle Second XI)
C Gemmell (Giggleswick School)
CL Gemmell (Bootle)
G Gemmell (The Forty Club)
I Gemmell (Werneth)
IJ Gemmell (Cheshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
J Gemmell (Swanmore)
J Gemmell (Clayesmore School)
J Gemmell (Alderley Edge, Alderley Edge Second XI)
J Gemmell (Buxton Strugglers)
M Gemmell (Settle)
M Gemmell (Giggleswick School)
N Gemmell (umpire)
RWJ Gemmell (Rugby School)
S Gemmell (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
WA Gemmell (Huyton)
G Gemmil (The Forty Club)
G Gemmil (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
Gemmill (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
G Gemmill (Norfolk XI)
G Gemmill (Knowle Village)
G Gemmill (Bluemantles)
G Gemmill (Shepparton Under-19s)
J Gemmill (Berkshire Under-13s)
J Gemmill (Little Bardfield Village)
JA Gemmill (Rugby School)
JA Gemmill (FGH Chalk's XI)
RW Gemmill (Rugby School Second XI)
S Gemmill (Berkshire Under-13s)
S Gemmill (Reading Bluecoat School)
S Gemmill (Reading, Reading Third XI)
T Gemmill (The Stage)
WN Gemmill (Glamorgan, Wales)
D Genade (Rothwell Town)
N Genade (Westinghouse)
P Genard (Notts Forest)
SJ Genaro (Formby)
T Gendall (Cornwall Under-13s)
C Gendarini (Lodi)
Genders (Wilnecote)
AC Genders (Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Northamptonshire Second XI, St John's College, Cambridge)
C Genders (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
L Genders (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Genders (WR Genders' XI)
T Genders (Barnt Green)
T Genders (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Genders (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
T Genders (Barnt Green Second XI)
T Genders (Ashby Hastings)
T Genders (Barnt Green Third XI)
T Genders (Stourbridge Third XI)
WL Genders (umpire)
WR Genders (Derbyshire, Somerset, Worcestershire)
WR Genders (Craven Gentlemen)
WR Genders (DR Wilcox's XI)
WR Genders (Derbyshire Friars)
A gendle (Congresbury)
M Gendle (Claverham)
Generall (Highgate and Hampstead)
C Genes (umpire)
Genet (Chertsey)
Genever (Birmingham)
A Genever (Potterne)
C Genever (Worcester City)
D Genever (Stamford School)
J Genever (Lensbury)
R Genever (Worcester City)
R Genever (Birlingham)
I Genge (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
J Genge (umpire)
R Genge (Hartsholme)
R Genge (Crawley)
W Genge (Peterborough Town)
Gengesharan (Middlesex Tamils)
M Genis (Oundle Rovers)
M Genis (Oundle Town)
M Genis (Tring Park Second XI)
D Genius (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Genn (The Forty Club)
LJ Genn (City of London School)
Gennard (scorer)
P Gennea (Barnet)
J Gennell (Clayesmore School)
EE Genner (Old Edwardians Association)
R Genner (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
SM Genner (Hagley)
TC Genner (Mill Hill School)
G Genners (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Gennever (Warwickshire Colts)
A Genney (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
G Genning (Clifton)
DTJ Gennings (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
T Gennings (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
B Genniver (The Forty Club)
P Gennoe (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
P Genovese (Calmore Sports Third XI)
Gent (Darlington)
Gent (Market Bosworth)
Gent (Derbyshire Friars)
Gent (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gent (Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Under-19s, Dorset Colts)
A Gent (Evesham Second XI)
A Gent (Marton Second XI)
A Gent (West Moors)
A Gent (umpire)
A Gent (King's School, Bruton)
A Gent (Dorset Rangers)
A Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gent (Dorset Rangers Under-35s)
A Gent (Bow House)
A Gent (Dorset Over-50s)
A Gent (Portslade)
B Gent (Crusaders)
B Gent (Dorset Rangers)
C Gent (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
C Gent (Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
C Gent (Oxford)
C Gent (South Wilts Fourth XI)
C Gent (Brixworth Second XI)
C Gent (South Wilts Third XI)
C Gent (Incogniti)
C Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
D Gent (Wallington Women)
D Gent (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
D Gent (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
D Gent (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
D Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
D Gent (Reigate Grammar School)
G Gent (The Forty Club)
GEJ Gent (King's School, Canterbury)
GET Gent (BGD Rudd's XI)
GH Gent (Dorset Rangers)
GP Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
GP Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
GP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
GP Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
GP Gent (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
H Gent (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Gent (Darcy Lever)
J Gent (Little Lever)
J Gent (Little Lever)
J Gent (Cirencester)
JP Gent (Dorset Rangers)
L Gent (umpire)
M Gent (Bristol University)
M Gent (umpire)
M Gent (Hurst Second XI)
MJ Gent (Bradfield Waifs)
N Gent (Middlesbrough)
P Gent (Old Cheltonians)
P Gent (Frenchay)
P Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
P Gent (scorer)
P Gent (Hurst)
P Gent (The Forty Club)
P Gent (Colonel Weld's XI)
P Gent (Lulworth Castle)
P Gent (Dorset Rangers)
P Gent (Dorset Over-50s)
P Gent (Long Eaton, Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Third XI)
PL Gent (Hampton Wick Royal, The Stoics)
RA Gent (Giggleswick School)
RC Gent (Darlington Railway Athletic)
RM Gent (King's School, Canterbury)
S Gent (Wembley)
S Gent (University of London)
S Gent (Winchmore Hill)
S Gent (Dorset Rangers)
SP Gent (Sherborne Pilgrims)
T Gent (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
T Gent (Wiltshire Queries)
W Gent (Ratcliffe College)
W Gent (Old Dalby)
WE Gent (Middlesbrough)
T Gent-Egget (King Edward's School, Witley)
V Gentela (Horsley and Send)
W Gentela (Horsley and Send)
M Genthe (umpire)
B Gentilal (Kempton)
Gentle (Bedford Modern School)
Gentle (Watford Town)
C Gentle (Langford)
J Gentle (Hertford, Hertfordshire, St Albans)
J Gentle (Oldham)
J Gentle (Shrewton Third XI)
J Gentle (Christchurch Under-17s)
K Gentle (Bedfordshire)
M Gentle (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
M Gentle (umpire)
R Gentle (Letchworth)
T Gentle (Hertfordshire)
T Gentle (Havering-atte-Bower)
T Gentle (Ardleigh Green)
C Gentleman (Andover, Andover Second XI)
M Gentleman (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
M Gentleman (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Gentles (South Nutfield)
J Gentles (South Nutfield)
Genton (Hartlebury Grammar School)
AS Genton (Bromsgrove)
AT Genton (Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI)
CA Genton (Cheltenham, Old Bromsgrovians)
CA Genton (Gloucester)
HT Genton (Bromsgrove)
W Genton (The Leys School Second XI)
Gentry (NALGO)
C Gentry (Pannal Women)
C Gentry (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
I Gentry (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women)
J Gentry (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
JSB Gentry (Essex, Hampshire, Surrey)
JSB Gentry (Battersea)
K Gentry (Brooklands)
M Gentry (Letchworth Second XI)
R Gentry (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
S Gentry (Crusaders)
Geo (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Geoff (umpire)
B Geoff (umpire)
C Geoff (Caythorpe Second XI)
F Geoff (umpire)
Geoffrey (Little Waltham)
Geoffrey (umpire)
Geoffrey (umpire)
T Geogegan (Leckford)
TM Geogh (Rusholme)
J Geoghan (scorer)
L Geoghan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Geoghan (scorer)
B Geoghegan (Arundel)
C Geoghegan (Sussex Women)
C Geoghegan (Bognor Regis)
D Geoghegan (Downside Wanderers)
GJ Geoghegan (Downside School)
J Geoghegan (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Geoghegan (United Services Portsmouth)
J Geoghegan (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill)
JPA Geoghegan (Glamorgan, Middlesex Colts, Swansea)
L Geoghegan (Bognor Regis)
N Geoghegan (scorer)
PK Geoghegan (Downside School)
PR Geoghegan (Emeriti)
S Geoghegan (Weston)
T Geoghegan (Leckford)
T Geoghegan (Leckford)
TP Geoghegan (Downside School)
PK Geoghegen (Downside Wanderers)
L Geogheghan (Bletchley Town)
K Geogory (Dorset Under-13s Women)
T Geohagan (Leckford)
I Geohegen (Berkshire Bantams)
FR Geon (JAN Withrington's XI)
I Geony (East Bergholt)
George (Solihull)
George (HH Stephenson's XI)
George (Bath)
George (St Ambrose Guild)
George (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
George (Old Johnians)
George (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
George (Sutton Command Depot)
George (Ryde)
George (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
George (South Woodford)
George (Eastleigh)
George (Wycliffe College)
George (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
George (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
George (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
George (Langley)
George (Portsmouth Grammar School)
George (Pickwick)
George (Broadstone)
George (Rugby Meteors)
George (Pilgrims)
George (Birmingham Gas Officials)
George (Avoncroft)
George (Newbold on Avon)
George (Defence Army Merchant Service)
George (Naval XI)
George (Ripon Grammar School)
George (Sou' Westers)
George (Ampleforth College Second XI)
George (Wallasey Village)
George (Suffolk)
George (Syresham)
George (Thursley Second XI)
George (Birmingham Municipal)
George (Rayleigh)
George (Benfleet)
A George (Olton and West Warwickshire)
A George (Worcestershire Colts)
A George (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
A George (Lords and Commons)
A George (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
A George (Aldridge)
A George (Selly Oak)
A George (Roche Old Boys)
A George (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
A George (The Forty Club)
A George (umpire)
A George (St Albans West Indians)
A George (Ordnance Survey, Ordnance Survey Second XI)
A George (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
A George (Hursley Park Second XI)
A George (Kingsholm)
A George (Ryde School)
A George (Uxbridge)
A George (Castle)
A George (Bloxham School)
A George (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
A George (Milford Hall Women)
A George (Histon, Histon Second XI)
A George (scorer)
A George (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A George (Enfield)
A George (Shalford, Shalford Second XI)
A George (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
AD George (Clifton College)
AF George (Kingsbury)
AG George (Northampton School for Boys)
AK George (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B George (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Kington)
B George (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
B George (Burghill and Tillington)
B George (scorer)
B George (Dauntsey's School)
B George (Huntingdon and District)
B George (Colchester Garrison)
B George (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley)
C George (scorer)
C George (Kington)
C George (Essex Over-50s)
C George (Olton and West Warwickshire)
C George (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
C George (Bishop Auckland)
C George (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Felsted School Second XI)
C George (Windsor)
C George (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
C George (Club Cricket Conference, Rockingham-Mandurah, Saffron Walden, The Stoics)
C George (Brislington)
C George (Earls Barton)
C George (Dorset Rangers)
C George (Wellsway School)
C George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C George (Lloyds Bank)
C George (Cublington)
C George (umpire)
C George (S McMurray's XI)
CA George (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
CDS George (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
CP George (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Second XI)
CSD George (Ampleforth College)
D George (Basildon and Pitsea)
D George (Kendal)
D George (Derbyshire Under-21s)
D George (Hursley Park Second XI)
D George (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
D George (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Market Deeping)
D George (Northampton Brewery)
D George (scorer)
D George (Beccles Town)
D George (Cricketers Inn)
D George (Beccles)
D George (Thurrock)
D George (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
D George (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
D George (Thursley Second XI)
DC George (Ampleforth College)
DL George (Wickford)
DLT George (New Brighton)
DW George (Sou' Westers)
E George (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
E George (Lichfield)
E George (Mountain Ash)
E George (Lowestoft Town)
E George (The King's School, Worcester)
E George (Cadnam Sunday XI)
E George (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI)
E George (Elswick Works)
EA George (Lichfield)
EA George (Lichfield Second XI)
EC George (Wellington College)
EL George (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
F George (Gentlemen of Essex)
F George (Friends)
F George (S Ellis' XI)
F George (Worcestershire)
F George (Worcester City)
F George (Worcestershire)
FA George (Worcester City, Worcester St John's)
G George (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
G George (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
G George (Lloyds Bank)
G George (Langley)
G George (Hertingfordbury)
G George (Battersea Ironsides)
G George (The Forty Club)
G George (Haileybury Hermits)
G George (Windsor Third XI)
G George (Thursley Second XI)
GA George (High Wycombe)
GDG George (Arabs, Brondesbury, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
GE George (Bromsgrove School)
GF George (Berkhamsted School)
GFR George (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GK George (Christ's Hospital)
GR George (umpire)
H George (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H George (Bowdon)
H George (Suburban Clubs)
H George (Prince's Club and Ground)
H George (Hampshire Hogs)
H George (Lowestoft Town)
H George (Hook Norton)
H George (Stockport Tramways)
H George (Stapleford)
HAE George (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
HB George (New College, Oxford)
HJ George (RJO Meyer's XI)
HJ George (Dulwich College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
HJ George (Worcester City)
HJ George (Jesus College, Oxford)
HJ George (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
HPT George (New Brighton)
I George (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
I George (Devon Under-13s Women)
IB George (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J George (Old Brockleians)
J George (Essex)
J George (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J George (Huntingdonshire)
J George (Highfield)
J George (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J George (Ardingly College)
J George (Gentlemen of Huntingdonshire)
J George (scorer)
J George (Lowestoft Town Women)
J George (Jockeys)
J George (Bishop Challoner)
J George (Chew Magna)
J George (Hertingfordbury)
J George (Shepperton)
J George (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J George (Hook Norton)
J George (Newbury)
J George (Bury and West Suffolk)
J George (scorer)
J George (Wallasey)
J George (Friends)
J George (Solent Rangers)
JE George (Bromsgrove School)
JH George (Bradfield College)
JWH George (Urmston and District)
K George (Gore Court, Linden Park, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
K George (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
K George (High Beech)
K George (Harris Park)
K George (Hodnet and Peplow)
KL George (Hampshire Women, Southern Vipers)
L George (Gentlemen of Essex, South Essex)
L George (Beaulieu)
L George (Arundel)
L George (Army Pay Corps (Warwick))
L George (Barley)
M George (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M George (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M George (Stowe Templars)
M George (Winnington Park)
M George (umpire)
M George (Mildenhall)
M George (Datchet)
M George (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
M George (Eversley)
M George (Cornish Crusaders)
M George (Cublington)
M George (Stockport Tramways)
M George (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
M George (Datchet Second XI)
M George (Spencer)
M George (Gidea Park and Romford)
M George (Bexley Fourth XI)
MA George (Felsted School)
MD George (Essex Second XI)
N George (Pickwick Second XI)
N George (Pickwick)
N George (Royal Navy)
N George (Herefordshire Under-13s)
N George (Wembley)
NTP George (Cornwall)
O George (Teddington)
O George (Cople)
O George (Hampton School)
P George (scorer)
P George (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
P George (St Buryan)
P George (Leighton Park School)
P George (Shipley Hall)
P George (Barley)
P George (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
P George (umpire)
P George (Colchester and East Essex)
P George (South Woodford)
P George (Dulwich)
PR George (Forest School)
PR George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PS George (Wales Minor Counties)
PW George (Cambridge University Crusaders, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Over-50s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Old Chigwellians, Sou' Westers)
R George (Alder, Alder Second XI)
R George (Club Cricket Conference)
R George (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R George (AC Delco)
R George (Caterham)
R George (umpire)
R George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R George (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R George (Chedworth)
R George (Ross-on-Wye)
R George (umpire)
R George (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R George (Free Foresters)
R George (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
R George (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
R George (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R George (umpire)
R George (Bramcote Second XI)
R George (Amersham Second XI)
R George (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Third XI)
R George (Willen)
R George (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
RJP George (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
RM George (Malvern College)
RP George (umpire)
S George (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S George (Northumberland Club)
S George (Eastbourne)
S George (Waterlooville)
S George (Hampshire Cricket League)
S George (Beaulieu)
S George (scorer)
S George (Stowe Templars)
S George (Lichfield Theological College)
S George (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
S George (Longbridge Social)
S George (Cublington)
S George (Bexleyheath Second XI)
S George (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
S George (Cublington)
S George (Chorleywood)
S George (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
S George (Old Hamptonians)
S George (The Bourne Second XI)
S George (Great Shelford)
S George (Brixham)
S George (Knowl Hill)
S George (Thursley Second XI)
SA George (Devon, Devon Under-21s, England Cricket Association for the Deaf, England Deaf, Paignton)
SA George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJE George (Beckenham Second XI, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
SL George (Weybridge Vandals)
SP George (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
ST George (Church)
T George (umpire)
T George (Plympton)
T George (Wellingborough)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
T George (umpire)
T George (scorer)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
T George (scorer)
T George (Wallasey)
T George (Wallasey)
T George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
Tim George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
Tom George (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
TG George (Church)
TWR George (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reading University, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
U George (John Fisher)
VAS George (Basingstoke)
W George (Kent)
W George (Warwickshire)
W George (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
W George (Wallasey)
W George (Warrington)
W George (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
W George (Motcombe House)
W George (Kent Colts)
W George (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
W George (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
W George (Dauntsey's School)
W George (New Brighton)
W George (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
W George (Wallasey)
W George (Wallasey Village)
W George (Stapleford)
WLT George (New Brighton)
WM George (Cornwall)
WM George (Marylebone Cricket Club West and South West)
W George did nt bat (Chestfield)
Georges (Royal Engineers)
Georges (South Hampshire Rovers)
F Georges (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
F Georges (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
HR Georges (Royal Engineers)
A George Scott (Slaithwaite)
AM Georgevic (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Georgiadis (Christ Church Beckenham)
S Georgiadis (Christ Church Orpington)
S Georgiadis (Christ Church Beckenham)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive