CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Gurd (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Sussex Cricket Board)
M Gurd (Steyning)
Matt Gurd (Nomansland)
Mike Gurd (Nomansland)
RH Gurd (Christ's Hospital)
S Gurd (Shrewton Third XI)
Gurdeep Singh (Preston)
JA Gurden (Rossall School)
Gurdip Singh (Great Oakley)
AB Gurdon (Winchester College)
B Gurdon (Durham)
C Gurdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
E Gurdon (Eton College, Norfolk)
ET Gurdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Haileybury College, Norfolk)
ETL Gurdon (Rugby School)
F Gurdon (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
J Gurdon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk and Norwich Club)
P Gurdon (Cambridge University, Norfolk)
RT Gurdon (Cambridge University, Eton College, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Peripatetics)
T Gurdon (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
W Gurdon (Cambridge University)
WB Gurdon (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
HJ Gurdon-Rebow (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
U Gureshi (Frocester)
S Gurgit (Wolverton Town)
Gurjit Singh (Frindsbury Second XI)
Gurkeerat Singh (Wycombe House)
J Gurkin (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham County Cricket League)
J Gurkin (Mid Durham League)
Gurmeet Singh (Desborough Town)
Gurnball (Pegasus and Corringham)
PJ Gurnell (Beaconsfield, Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI)
GC Gurner (Derbyshire Juniors)
V Gurner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gurney (Middlesex)
Gurney (Harrow School)
Gurney (Little Waltham)
Gurney (Homerton)
A Gurney (Morpeth)
A Gurney (Northumberland Juniors)
AF Gurney (Brighton College)
AG Gurney (Herefordshire Under-17s)
AR Gurney (Herefordshire)
C Gurney (umpire)
D Gurney (Brunel University, Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
E Gurney (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
EH Gurney (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
EH Gurney (Aldenham School)
ER Gurney (Gloucestershire)
F Gurney (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
FP Gurney (I Zingari)
G Gurney (scorer)
GB Gurney (Gentlemen of West Norfolk, Haileybury College, Norfolk, Private Banks, Queensland, West Norfolk)
H Gurney (Buckinghamshire)
H Gurney (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Gurney (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
H Gurney (Vale of Aylesbury)
HF Gurney (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
HM Gurney (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HND Gurney (Bradfield College)
I Gurney (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
IB Gurney (West Herts)
J Gurney (Waterlooville)
JA Gurney (umpire)
JC Gurney (East Gloucestershire)
JFG Gurney (Monkton Combe School)
JH Gurney (Kegworth Town, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
JH Gurney (Repton School, South Derbyshire)
JJ Gurney (Sefton)
L Gurney (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Radlett Women)
LA Gurney (Dudley, Herefordshire Under-17s)
LH Gurney (Richmond)
M Gurney (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
MH Gurney (Durham, Haileybury College, Portage la Prairie, Prince's Club and Ground, Private Banks)
P Gurney (Bedfordshire County League)
P Gurney (Bedford Town)
R Gurney (Vale of Aylesbury, Wycombe Amateur Club)
REQ Gurney (Radley Rangers)
RT Gurney (Winchester College)
S Gurney (Cambridge University)
T Gurney (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
T Gurney (Wadebridge)
W Gurney (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
WS Gurney (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Haileybury College, Haileybury Wanderers, Middleton Towers, Norfolk, Suffolk)
WSC Gurney (Bradfield College, Norfolk)
S Gurnsey (Keynsham)
Gurpal Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
Gurpal Singh (Khalsa)
Gurpal Singh (Brigstock)
Gurpreet Singh (Bovey Tracey)
Gurpreet Singh (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Gurr (Chestfield Second XI)
DR Gurr (Oxford University, Somerset)
N Gurr (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Taunton St Andrews)
Gurshuran (AJ Sports)
D Gurton (Town Malling)
P Gurung (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
S Gurung (Ashford Second XI)
M Gurusingh (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
N Gurusingh (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
N Gurusinghe (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Gurveer Singh (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI, Henley, Henley Second XI)
F Gush (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
F Gush (Sibton Park Women)
J Gusman (scorer)
JS Gustard (Benwell Hill)
P Gustard (Saracens All Stars)
W Gustard (South Northumberland)
T Gustave (Bow Green)
Gutch (Royal Navy)
L Guthridge (Poynton)
T Guthridge (Banbury)
A Guthrie (Cheltenham College, Trinity College, Cambridge)
A Guthrie (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
AC Guthrie (Cheshire, Rugby School)
AH Guthrie (Cheshire, Winnington Park)
AS Guthrie (Cheshire)
DR Guthrie (Repton School)
G Guthrie (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Guthrie (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
GS Guthrie (Dublin University, Leprechauns, Railway Union, South Leinster)
GS Guthrie (Eton College)
H Guthrie (Hurlingham)
J Guthrie (Cambridge University)
J Guthrie (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire Under-21s)
J Guthrie (Hull and YPI)
J Guthrie (Ovingham)
J Guthrie (Hull)
Jamie Guthrie (Swarkestone)
Jonathan Guthrie (Swarkestone)
JM Guthrie (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-21s, Frankston Peninsula, Leicestershire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JS Guthrie (Cambridge University)
L Guthrie (Bishop's Stortford Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Guthrie (Durham, Durham Second XI)
VG Guthrie (Gloucestershire)
Gutliffe (St John's Wood)
GG Gutteres (Hampshire, Oxford University)
BG Gutteridge (Cranleigh School)
D Gutteridge (Buccaneers, Sussex Martlets)
DR Gutteridge (Oundle School, The Forty Club)
E Gutteridge (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
GF Gutteridge (Bradfield College)
I Gutteridge (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
J Gutteridge (Leicester Cardigan)
K Gutteridge (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
L Gutteridge (County Club)
PRD Gutteridge (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Gutteridge (Buccaneers, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI)
R Gutteridge (Hurlingham)
RC Gutteridge (Bedfordshire, Dunstable Grammar School)
RW Gutteridge (Bedfordshire)
W Gutteridge (Northamptonshire)
WF Gutteridge (Stamford School)
FH Guttridge (Nottinghamshire, Sussex)
T Guttridge (England Blind)
A Guy (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Guy (Wishaw)
AW Guy (Westminster School)
BF Guy (St Paul's School)
BG Guy (Forest School)
BT Guy (Forest School)
C Guy (umpire)
C Guy (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
C Guy (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
CA Guy (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
CB Guy (Forest School)
D Guy (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Guy (Nottingham)
D Guy (Abberton and District)
D Guy jun (Treeton)
D Guy sen (Treeton)
DJ Guy (Gloucestershire)
E Guy (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
EM Guy (Forest School)
FC Guy (Smethwick Wednesday)
FE Guy (Lancing College)
G Guy (National Westminster Bank)
GA Guy (Aldenham School)
H Guy (Cornwall)
H Guy (Bradfield College)
H Guy (Clifton College)
I Guy (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Guy (Gentlemen of Southwell, Hampshire, Married, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire, Single)
J Guy (Rawtenstall)
J Guy (umpire)
J Guy (Bacup)
J Guy (Yorkshire)
J Guy (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
JB Guy (Kent, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
JC Guy (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
JD Guy (scorer)
JK Guy (Essex Second XI, Forest School, Gentlemen of Surrey, Reigate Priory)
K Guy (K Hayes' XI)
L Guy (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
M Guy (Four Oaks Saints, Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
M Guy (Brooklands)
M Guy (Aston Manor Second XI)
M Guy (Linden Park Second XI)
MJ Guy (Alnwick, Benwell)
N Guy (Liphook and Ripsley)
N Guy (Alton)
N Guy (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
NRA Guy (Sussex Martlets)
P Guy (Ormskirk)
R Guy (Aston Manor, North Warwickshire, Solihull Blossomfield, Streetly, Tamworth, Worcestershire Under-17s)
R Guy (Broughton)
RK Guy (Wellington College)
RL Guy (Durham School)
S Guy (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
S Guy (Sefton Park)
S Guy (Doncaster Town)
Stuart Guy (Rotherham Town, Treeton)
SM Guy (Yorkshire)
T Guy (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
T Guy (Wishaw)
T Guy (Twickenham)
TEB Guy (Lancing College)
TLB Guy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TMB Guy (Rugby School)
VN Guy (Aldershot Services)
Guyan (Combined Services Under-25s)
HC Guyant (Ashton Court)
Guyatt (umpire)
Guyatt (Luton)
HC Guyatt (Long Ashton)
WH Guyatt (Bedfordshire, Heally Club, Rochdale)
S Guye (Rotherwick ITW)
R Guyer (Stonyhurst College)
Guyett (Middlesex)
EN Guy-Harper (Lincolnshire)
S Guy-Knapp (Dorset Under-13s)
FW Guyler (Northumberland)
GH Guyler (Lansdown)
P Guyler (Harvel Second XI)
D Guymer (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
JM Guymer (Dorset)
TA Guymer (Westminster School)
Guyther (Aston Campbell)
E Guy Turner (Crystal Palace)
A Guyver (Somerset Over-60s)
AG Guyver (Brentwood School)
B Guzman (Beaumont College)
L Gwain (Glamorgan Colts)
A Gwatkin (Alfreton)
AW Gwatkin (Clifton College)
FAS Gwatkin (Westminster School)
FG Gwatkin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Gwatkin (Warrington)
Gwatkins (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
D Gwilliam (Shropshire Over-60s)
EJ Gwilliam (St Paul's)
J Gwilliam (Bournville)
S Gwilliam (The Forty Club)
SA Gwilliam (Bath, Lansdown)
JH Gwillim (Norfolk)
M Gwilt (Bradshaw)
RA Gwilt (scorer)
Gwinnell (Netherton)
J Gwinnell (Chester Road)
S Gwyer (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
SK Gwyer (Butterflies, Rugby School)
Gwyn (Eton College)
HN Gwyn (Eton College)
J Gwyn (Civil Service)
LW Gwyn (Buckinghamshire, Christ's Hospital, Lincolnshire, Moseley)
O Gwyn (Blackhall, Durham Under-13s, Hetton Lyons)
RP Gwyn (Lansdown)
RWB Gwyn (Radley Rangers)
S Gwyn (Glamorgan Under-17s)
S Gwyn (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
WB Gwyn (Eton College, Updown Club)
Gwynn (umpire)
Gwynn (Buccaneers)
CW Gwynn (Royal Engineers)
D Gwynn (umpire)
D Gwynn (Durham Under-15s)
D Gwynn (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
J Gwynn (Royal Navy)
K Gwynn (Kington)
M Gwynn (Exhall and Wixford)
PN Gwynn (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Gwynn (Bromley)
RFM Gwynn (Clifton College)
T Gwynn (East Grinstead)
WH Gwynn (Glamorgan, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
WS Gwynn (Devon)
Gwynne (Men O'Mendip)
AN Gwynne (Wrekin College)
C Gwynne (Stockton)
DGP Gwynne (Glamorgan)
J Gwynne (Ombersley)
JNW Gwynne (Christ Church College, Oxford)
JR Gwynne (The King's School, Worcester)
KJ Gwynne (Herefordshire Over-50s, Kington, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Worcestershire Over-50s)
L Gwynne (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Ombersley, The King's School, Worcester, Worcester Dominies and Guild, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Gwynne (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
MT Gwynne (Downside School)
S Gwynne (Royston)
S Gwynne (Cinderford St John)
SH Gwynne (Notts Amateurs)
T Gwynne (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
W Gwynne (Herefordshire, Shropshire)
WC Gwynne (Westminster)
WS Gwynne (Teignbridge)
AL Gwynne-Jones (Malvern College)
Gwyther (Malvern)
A Gwyther (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Gwyther (Keynsham)
L Gwyther (Somerset Wanderers Women)
NL Gwyther (Bootle, Hightown)
RW Gwyther (Aldenham School)
T Gwyther (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
TT Gwyther (Dulwich College)
BM Gyaneshwar (Aberystwyth University)
AE Gyde (Woodbridge School)
K Gyi (The Forty Club)
P Gyler (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
Gyll (I Zingari)
BF Gyll (Cheshire, Maidenhead)
EG Gyll (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Gyll (Royal Artillery)
S Gyllenborg (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
JR Gyllencreutz (Ruthin School)
DP Gymer (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Loughton)
MJ Gymer (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Exeter University, Loughton, South Woodford, South Woodford)
RP Gymer (Loughton, Walthamstow)
SR Gymer (Essex Academy, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton, South Woodford, South Woodford)
C Gynes (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Gynes (Bournemouth Second XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI)
C Gyngell (Beckenham Second XI)
A Gypps (Eaton Bray)
D Gyton (Norfolk Over-50s, Norwich)
M Gyton (Norwich Second XI)
G Gyves (Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive