CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Garfit (Christ's College, Finchley)
Garfit (Rutland)
FB Garfit (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
G Garfit (Middlewich)
B Garfitt (Shropshire Under-13s)
A Garforth (Boston Spa, Dewsbury, Earlsheaton, Ossett)
B Garforth (Bolton Indians Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
D Garforth (Giggleswick School)
E Garforth (Hull)
HW Garforth (Ellesmere College)
S Garforth (Batley)
W Garforth (Lord's XI)
WGW Garforth (Buckinghamshire, Charterhouse School)
WH Garforth (I Zingari)
JR Garforth-Bles (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Garg (St Albans)
H Garg (Marsden)
H Garg (Walkden)
M Gargaro (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI, New Milton Under-13s, New Milton Under-15s, New Milton Under-17s)
N Gargaro (New Milton)
L Garghan (Four Oaks Saints)
L Garghan (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Weoley Hill)
R Garghan (Four Oaks Saints)
L Gari (Basil Sadler's XI)
A Gariff (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Gariff (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
P Gariff (umpire)
H Garimella (Sheffield United)
A Garland (Backwell)
AD Garland (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
AM Garland (Wallasey)
AM Garland (City of London School)
B Garland (Ottershaw)
C Garland (Ottershaw)
D Garland (Bedminster Second XI)
D Garland (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
E Garland (Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Garland (Hull)
G Garland (Gentlemen of Surrey)
GA Garland (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
GM Garland (City of London School)
GW Garland (United Hospitals)
I Garland (umpire)
J Garland (Todmorden)
J Garland (Olton)
JE Garland (Wellingborough School)
K Garland (Walsden)
KM Garland (Todmorden)
L Garland (Harrow School)
L Garland (Ladies of Llandudno)
M Garland (West Women)
N Garland (umpire)
NH Garland (St John's Long Vacation Club)
O Garland (Backwell)
R Garland (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
RR Garland (umpire)
S Garland (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
T Garland (Old Town)
TO Garland (Norfolk)
W Garland (Ottershaw)
WH Garland (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough School)
HM Garland-Wells (Gentlemen, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
A Garley (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
D Garley (Geddington)
Garlick (West Kent Wanderers)
A Garlick (scorer)
A Garlick (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
A Garlick (York Nondescripts)
A Garlick (Stirlands)
A Garlick (Corse and Staunton)
AL Garlick (Great Witchingham, Sussex Second XI)
D Garlick (Thornton Heath)
D Garlick (Earlswood)
H Garlick (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Garlick (Christ's Hospital)
JS Garlick (Berkshire, Malvern College)
PL Garlick (Cambridge University, Dorset)
R Garlick (Crompton)
R Garlick (Norcross)
R Garlick (Walsall)
RG Garlick (Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
T Garlick (Northampton Wanderers)
W Garlick (Louth)
W Garlick (Suburban Cricket Association)
Lord Garlies (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Garlike (Wiltshire)
Garling (umpire)
VRH Garling (Hertfordshire)
N Garlshad (Whiteparish Second XI)
S Garlshad (Whiteparish Second XI)
A Garman (Andover)
AC Garman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DM Garman (Denstone College)
JG Garman (Denstone College)
JW Garman (Birmingham University)
RC Garman (Denstone College)
N Garmini (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
S Garms (Stock)
J Garmson (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
J Garmson (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
Garnbett (Princes Park)
A Garne (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
J Garne (Bourton Vale, Oxfordshire)
J Garne (Wellingborough School)
T Garne (Middlesex Second XI, Wellingborough Grammar School)
WH Garne (Gloucestershire)
Garner (Sheffield University)
Garner (Salters Club)
Garner (umpire)
Garner (Malvern College Second XI)
Garner (9th West Middlesex Volunteers, St George's Rifles, West Middlesex Rifles)
A Garner (Great Witchingham)
AAJ Garner (Huntingdonshire)
B Garner (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Stoughton and Thurnby)
C Garner (Yorkshire Women)
C Garner (Radcliffe)
C Garner (Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
C Garner (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
D Garner (Clifton, Radcliffe)
D Garner (Romiley)
D Garner (Enderby)
D Garner (scorer)
D Garner (Heaton)
D Garner (Monton and Weaste)
D Garner (Lancashire Under-12s)
D Garner (Woodhouses)
EME Garner (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
F Garner (umpire)
F Garner (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
G Garner (Heaton)
G Garner (Bradshaw)
GJ Garner (Clifton, Radcliffe)
GK Garner (Cheshire, Egerton)
HJR Garner (Chigwell School)
J Garner (umpire)
J Garner (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
J Garner (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
J Garner (Cheam)
J Garner (Loughborough College Summer School)
J Garner (Burnley)
J Garner (University College School)
J Garner (Bredbury St Marks)
J Garner (Rishton)
J Garner (Meir Heath Women Second XI)
J Garner (High Easter)
John Garner (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Joseph Garner (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
JB Garner (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
JP Garner (Norfolk)
L Garner (umpire)
L Garner (Yateley Under-17s)
L Garner (Offenham)
L Garner (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
M Garner (Surrey)
M Garner (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
M Garner (Beddington)
M Garner (Kent Women)
M Garner (Sheffield Transport Women)
M Garner (Earby)
MJ Garner (umpire)
N Garner (Kirby Muxloe)
P Garner (Romiley)
P Garner (scorer)
P Garner (Northern)
PJ Garner (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
R Garner (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Garner (Huyton)
S Garner (Norfolk Second XI)
T Garner (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
T Garner (East Lancashire)
T Garner (Sheffield Transport Women)
W Garner (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
W Garner (Royal Air Force)
WC Garner (Saltley College)
WG Garner (Staffordshire)
DE Garnes (Royal Air Force)
Garnett (Sleaford)
Garnett (Manchester)
Garnett (Norfolk)
Garnett (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Garnett (umpire)
AED Garnett (scorer)
B Garnett (Birkdale)
B Garnett (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Trinity Women)
C Garnett (Rugby)
C Garnett (Manchester)
C Garnett (Liverpool, Northamptonshire)
C Garnett (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
CA Garnett (Gentlemen of the North, Oxford University)
CC Garnett (Malvern College)
CF Garnett (Norfolk)
CFN Garnett (Sedbergh School)
CM Garnett (Eleven Garnetts)
D Garnett (North Riding Women)
D Garnett (Herefordshire Under-15s)
D Garnett (Brooklands)
D Garnett (Bishop Auckland)
E Garnett (Berkshire, Cambridge University, Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
EF Garnett (Wye College)
EP Garnett (11th Hussars)
ES Garnett (Cheshire)
F Garnett (Western)
F Garnett (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
FC Garnett (Free Foresters)
FH Garnett (Free Foresters)
FL Garnett (umpire)
FS Garnett (Eleven Garnetts)
FW Garnett (Oxford University)
G Garnett (Cheltenham College, Liverpool)
H Garnett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
H Garnett (Manchester)
H Garnett (Liverpool)
H Garnett (Free Foresters)
HG Garnett (Argentina, Gentlemen, Lancashire)
HG Garnett (Free Foresters)
J Garnett (Cambridge University)
J Garnett (Cheltenham College, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
J Garnett (scorer)
J Garnett (Birkenhead Park)
JB Garnett (Northern)
JR Garnett (Birkdale)
L Garnett (Southgate)
L Garnett (scorer)
L Garnett (Eleven Garnetts)
L Garnett (Bishop Auckland)
LG Garnett (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
LH Garnett (Radley College)
LO Garnett (Cheltenham College)
LP Garnett (Bamford Fieldhouse, Denton St Lawrence, Dukinfield, Heyside, Oldham)
MR Garnett (Eastbourne)
MW Garnett (Harrow School)
P Garnett (Yorkshire Women)
P Garnett (Brooklands)
R Garnett (Cheltenham College, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Garnett (Sheffield)
R Garnett (Manchester)
R Garnett (Staffordshire)
RJ Garnett (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
RL Garnett (Eleven Garnetts)
RT Garnett (Uppingham School)
S Garnett (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Western)
S Garnett (Cheshire County Cricket League)
S Garnett (Liverpool)
T Garnett (Lowerhouse Second XI)
T Garnett (EWD Broughton's XI)
T Garnett (Manchester)
TCP Garnett (Chester Boughton Hall)
TR Garnett (Somerset)
W Garnett (Lowerhouse)
W Garnett (umpire)
WB Garnett (Oxford University)
WR Garnett (Uppingham School)
AC Garnham (British Police, Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers, Essex Police, Gentlemen of Essex, Mildenhall)
J Garnham (Forest Hill)
MA Garnham (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Minor Counties)
PJJ Garnham (Notts Amateurs)
R Garnham (Forest School)
RCS Garnham (Suffolk)
S Garnham (Pershore Women)
Garnier (Harrow)
Garnier (I Zingari)
AE Garnier (Southgate, Southgate House)
E Garnier (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
EC Garnier (CF Tufnell's XI)
EHC Garnier (Eton College, Norfolk)
ES Garnier (Oxford University)
ET Garnier (Hertfordshire, Norfolk)
F Garnier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Garnier (Norfolk, Sherborne School)
HK Garnier (I Zingari)
J Garnier (Oxford University)
JC Garnier (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JG Garnier (Lords and Commons)
L Garnier (Sussex Women)
RM Garnier (Sidmouth)
RM Garnier (Wayland)
T Garnier (Oxford University)
T Garnier
TP Garnier (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Hampshire, Oxford University)
TV Garnier (Trinity College, Oxford)
WK Garnier (I Zingari)
T Garniss (Croydon, Peckham, Peckham Rye Clubs, United Master Butchers' Club)
G Garniston (DL Clugston's XI)
H Garnons-Williams (HMS Dolphin)
RL Garnons-Williams (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
A Garnsworthy (Devizes)
AG Garnsworthy (Somerset Cricket Board)
T Garnsworthy (Millfield School)
G Garny (umpire)
AR Garofall (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties South, Oxford University)
D Garofalo (Blunham)
E Garon (Milton Hall Club)
HP Garon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Garoni (Backworth)
RR Garran (Marlborough Blues)
Garrard (Bognor)
D Garrard (Old Grammarians)
EG Garrard (Essex Second XI)
H Garrard (Old Grammarians)
HW Garrard (Northampton School for Boys)
J Garrard (Langtons)
J Garrard (Little Baddow)
JI Garrard (Hampstead)
K Garrard (Kent Second XI)
K Garrard (Gore Court)
M Garrard (umpire)
M Garrard (Herefordshire Under-13s)
S Garrard (Countesthorpe)
WR Garrard (Rotherham)
C Garrat (Bourton Vale)
W Garrat (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
Garratt (Coventry)
Garratt (Allens Cross Second XI)
A Garratt (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
AC Garratt (Bedfordshire, Eversholt)
AL Garratt (Tonbridge School)
B Garratt (Army)
B Garratt (Sheffield United)
B Garratt (Liphook and Ripsley)
C Garratt (Bourton Vale)
C Garratt (Old Elizabethans)
C Garratt (Abbotskerswell)
CE Garratt (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
CE Garratt (Barnt Green)
D Garratt (umpire)
DC Garratt (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Eversholt)
G Garratt (Lancashire Second XI)
GL Garratt (Radley College)
HS Garratt (Worcestershire)
J Garratt (Warwickshire)
JAT Garratt (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
L Garratt (University of Hertfordshire)
LC Garratt (Devon, Household Brigade)
MM Garratt (Oundle School)
PA Garratt (Bedford Modern School, Eversholt, The Rest)
R Garratt (Bluemantles)
RJ Garratt (Coventry and North Warwickshire, King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians Association)
S Garratt (Old Eastbournians)
SA Garratt (umpire, scorer)
T Garratt (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
W Garratt (Wednesbury)
B Garratt-Reed (Moseley Ashfield)
S Garraway (Taunton Women)
WF Garraway (Bedford Grammar School)
Z Garrazedo (Duffield)
AHW Garreau (Christ's Hospital)
Garret (Hatfield Peverel)
Garrett (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Garrett (Women's Cricket Association)
Garrett (Upton Park Club)
Garrett (Hastings)
Garrett (Pershore Second XI)
Garrett (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Garrett (Lansdown)
A Garrett (The Forty Club)
AL Garrett (City of London School)
BJ Garrett (City of London School, The Forty Club)
C Garrett (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Hatherley and Reddings)
C Garrett (JB Guy's XI)
C Garrett (Basildon and Pitsea)
C Garrett (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
C Garrett (Trafford Metrovics Women)
CM Garrett (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Romsey)
CR Garrett (Royal Navy)
D Garrett (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Garrett (Stockton Second XI)
DWJ Garrett (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
E Garrett (Hinckley Town)
EP Garrett (Westminster School)
F Garrett (umpire)
F Garrett (Bootle)
G Garrett (Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts)
G Garrett (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
G Garrett (Launceston)
GF Garrett (The Forty Club)
GH Garrett (Cheshire)
H Garrett (Oxford University Freshmen)
HF Garrett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
J Garrett (Dudley)
J Garrett (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Garrett (Coventry)
J Garrett (Peasedown St John)
J Garrett (Lutterworth)
J Garrett (Leicester Archdeacon Lane)
J Garrett (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Garrett (Lowerhouse)
JLN Garrett (Gloucestershire Second XI, Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
K Garrett (Wells Women)
L Garrett (Dulwich College)
L Garrett (Somerset Wanderers Women)
LG Garrett (Suffolk)
LH Garrett (Oundle School)
M Garrett (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Garrett (Neston)
M Garrett (Basildon and Pitsea, Gentlemen of Essex)
Mark Garrett (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
Matt Garrett (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
N Garrett (Bradford Abbas)
N Garrett (English Universities South)
N Garrett (Barnt Green Second XI)
P Garrett (Hatfield Peverel)
P Garrett (Nassington)
R Garrett (Norfolk Under-25s)
R Garrett (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Garrett (Great and Little Tew)
R Garrett (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Garrett (Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
RA Garrett (The Forty Club)
RCA Garrett (Sherborne Pilgrims)
S Garrett (umpire)
S Garrett (St John's College, Cambridge)
T Garrett (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
T Garrett (Bradford Abbas)
T Garrett (Marlborough)
W Garrett (Northampton Wanderers)
WT Garrett (Essex)
J Garretty (Ministry of Health Provincial Staff)
M Garrety (Kirkburton)
Garriff (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
A Garriff (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
D Garriff (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
WT Garrington (umpire)
M Garrini (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
R Garrini (Wolverton Town)
R Garrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Garrins (Mottisfont)
S Garritty (East Lancashire)
S Garrity (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-15s)
S Garrity (East Lancashire)
Garrod (Ipswich)
AD Garrod (Cambridgeshire, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Weston Colville)
BJ Garrod (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Garrod (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
E Garrod (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
J Garrod (Weston Colville)
L Garrod (Wellingborough Town Women)
M Garrod (Richmond)
M Garrod (Suffolk Women)
MA Garrod (Universities Athletic Union)
N Garrod (Lowestoft Town)
E Garrott (Reed)
GWC Garrould (Bishop's Stortford College)
DH Garrow (Winchester College)
EW Garrow (Oxford University)
IP Garrow (Winchester College)
VJ Garrow (University College School)
W Garrow (Bootle)
J Garry (Bishop Auckland and District, Durham, Durham Colts)
KJ Garry (Stonyhurst College)
S Garry (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
Garsden (Pleasington Second XI)
WH Garsden (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
AD Garsed (Carmel College)
Garside (British Empire XI)
A Garside (National Association of Young Cricketers)
A Garside (Oldham)
AR Garside (Wellingborough School)
C Garside (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
C Garside (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
DC Garside (umpire)
E Garside (Ashton-under-Lyne)
EJ Garside (Slaithwaite)
F Garside (umpire)
F Garside (Slaithwaite)
H Garside (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
HG Garside (Slaithwaite)
J Garside (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Garside (Oldham)
Kyle Garside (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
KA Garside (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Garside (Delph and Dobcross)
MW Garside (Essex Services, Yorkshire Second XI)
MW Garside (Durham Second XI, Gomersal, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Spen Victoria, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
MW Garside (British Empire XI)
TF Garside (Aldenham School)
JH Garson (Malvern College)
WA Garson (St Bees School)
J Garstang (Pleasington)
JM Garstang (Prestwich Second XI)
JT Garstang (Blackburn, East Lancashire)
M Garstang (White Coppice)
T Garstang (East Lancashire)
AL Garstin (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
ELL Garstin (Repton School)
JA Garstin (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GT Garter (Wellingborough Grammar School)
E Garth (Old Etonians)
H Garth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Garth (Rossall School)
J Garth (Eccleshill)
M Garth (Brunel University)
R Garth (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
RGL Garth (Charterhouse School)
W Garth (Marylebone Cricket Club, Mitcham)
WP Garth (Northumberland Cricket Association)
S Garthik (Burwell)
GR Garthorne (Stockton-on-Tees)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive