|
A Gillow |
(Kent) |
|
A Gillow |
(Folkestone) |
|
A Gillow |
(Beverley) |
|
A Gillow |
(Canterbury) |
|
CF Gillow |
(Wanstead) |
|
H Gillow |
(Cheadle) |
|
J Gillow |
(Cheadle) |
|
JM Gillow |
(Alder) |
|
P Gillow |
(Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s) |
|
R Gillow |
(Kent Colts) |
|
W Gillow |
(Gentlemen of Kent) |
|
WB Gillow |
(Grimsby Town Football Club, Lincolnshire) |
|
WP Gillow |
(Ampleforth College, Lord's XI) |
|
Gillpin |
(Hornsey Schools) |
|
H Gill-Pratt |
(Simon Langton Grammar School) |
|
H Gill-Pratt |
(Whitstable Second XI) |
|
T Gill-Pratt |
(Whitstable Second XI) |
|
T Gill-Pratt |
(Whitstable Second XI) |
|
FMJ Gills |
(Warwick) |
|
W Gills |
(Philadelphia) |
|
Gillson |
(Malvern and District) |
|
Gillson |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Gillson |
(Free Foresters) |
|
F Gillson |
(Rugby School) |
|
FC Gillson |
(North Devon) |
|
FWC Gillson |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
H Gillson |
(North Devon) |
|
H Gillson |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
HF Gillson |
(Worcestershire) |
|
HJ Gillson |
(Assyrians) |
|
HT Gillson |
(Rugby, Worcestershire) |
|
J Gillson |
(Middlesex Young Cricketers) |
|
J Gillson |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
JWA Gillson |
(Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton, Middlesex Second XI) |
|
R Gillson |
(North Devon) |
|
RMT Gillson |
(Free Foresters, Radley College, Wiltshire) |
|
S Gillson |
(Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge) |
|
TH Gillson |
(South Hants Club) |
|
C Gilluley |
(Atherton) |
|
J Gilluley |
(Lancashire Academy) |
|
J Gilluley |
(Atherton) |
|
M Gilluley |
(Atherton) |
|
P Gillum |
(Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
P Gillum |
(Scunthorpe Select XI) |
|
TA Gillum |
(London Clergy) |
|
MI Gillworth |
(Oakham School) |
|
C Gilly |
(King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds) |
|
I Gillyam |
(Ticknall) |
|
M Gillyard |
(Messingham Second XI) |
|
Gillyland |
(Dunstall) |
|
D Gillyon |
(Killamarsh Juniors Second XI) |
|
I Gillyon |
(Beverley Town) |
|
I Gillyon |
(Ticknall) |
|
I Gillyon |
(Beverley) |
|
I Gillyon |
(Lowestoft Town) |
|
Gilman |
(Dorset Regiment) |
|
Gilman |
(Leigh Wednesday Second XI) |
|
AP Gilman |
(Stourbridge Second XI) |
|
BDL Gilman |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
C Gilman |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
CE Gilman |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
CF Gilman |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
CG Gilman |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
D Gilman |
(Lullington Park Second XI) |
|
ECB Gilman |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
F Gilman |
(Oakham) |
|
FF Gilman |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
FH Gilman |
(Gentlemen of Lincolnshire) |
|
G Gilman |
(Church, East Lancashire) |
|
G Gilman |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
G Gilman |
(The District) |
|
H Gilman |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s) |
|
H Gilman |
(Oakham School) |
|
HE Gilman |
(Uppingham School) |
|
HP Gilman |
(Stourbridge Second XI) |
|
J Gilman |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex) |
|
J Gilman |
(Kegworth Town) |
|
J Gilman |
(Lullington Park Under-13s) |
|
J Gilman |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
L Gilman |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI) |
|
M Gilman |
(Rushton Second XI) |
|
M Gilman |
(scorer) |
|
P Gilman |
(Oakham) |
|
P Gilman |
(Woodborough) |
|
R Gilman |
(Marstons) |
|
RD Gilman |
(Burton-on-Trent Municipal Officers Guild) |
|
S Gilman |
(Denplan Mansbridge) |
|
T Gilman |
(Littlehampton) |
|
T Gilman |
(Cromford Meadows) |
|
TG Gilman |
(Gentlemen of Yorkshire) |
|
E Gilmar |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s) |
|
A Gilmartin |
(Bromsgrove) |
|
A Gilmartin |
(Clayton Park Rangers) |
|
K Gilmartin |
(Clayton Park Rangers) |
|
M Gilmartin |
(Poynton Women, Trinity Women) |
|
P Gilmartin |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
PJ Gilmartin |
(Enfield, Rishton) |
|
S Gilmartin |
(Sussex Junior Festival XI) |
|
WR Gilmartin |
(Enfield, Whalley Road) |
|
WR Gilmartin |
(scorer) |
|
D Gilmer |
(Bath Second XI) |
|
HG Gilmer |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
HS Gilmer |
(Sir William Lawrence's XI) |
|
HS Gilmer |
(Sir Walter Lawrence) |
|
HS Gilmer |
(Incogniti) |
|
HSH Gilmer |
(Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Gilmoor |
(Elsenham) |
|
Gilmore |
(Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!) |
|
Gilmore |
(4th Royal Dragoon Guards) |
|
Gilmore |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
Gilmore |
(PR Hall's XI) |
|
Gilmore |
(Chinghoppers) |
|
Gilmore |
(King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI) |
|
Gilmore |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Gilmore |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Gilmore |
(St Catharine's College, Cambridge) |
|
Gilmore |
(Ross Sports Second XI) |
|
Gilmore |
(Ross Sports) |
|
A Gilmore |
(Unsworth) |
|
A Gilmore |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
A Gilmore |
(Alrewas Third XI) |
|
A Gilmore |
(Alrewas Under-13s) |
|
AE Gilmore |
(Christ's College, Cambridge) |
|
AE Gilmore |
(Witham) |
|
AE Gilmore |
(EMO Toulmin's XI) |
|
AE Gilmore |
(Witham) |
|
B Gilmore |
(Downend) |
|
B Gilmore |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
C Gilmore |
(Timperley) |
|
C Gilmore |
(Collingham and Linton) |
|
D Gilmore |
(Cumbria Under-14s) |
|
D Gilmore |
(Barnt Green Second XI) |
|
D Gilmore |
(Bath Second XI) |
|
DS Gilmore |
(KC Strahan's XI) |
|
E Gilmore |
(English Electric) |
|
ET Gilmore |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
F Gilmore |
(Timperley) |
|
G Gilmore |
(Devon Under-17s) |
|
HT Gilmore |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
HT Gilmore |
(Malvern) |
|
I Gilmore |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
I Gilmore |
(Amport) |
|
I Gilmore |
(Ross Sports Second XI) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Urmston) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Timperley) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Denton St Lawrence Second XI) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Cheadle Wanderers) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge College Residents) |
|
J Gilmore |
(Cheltenham) |
|
K Gilmore |
(Basildon and Pitsea) |
|
L Gilmore |
(Denton St Lawrence Second XI) |
|
LW Gilmore |
(Timperley) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Unsworth) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Rayleigh) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Unsworth Third XI) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Adastrians) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Wickford) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Greenmount Second XI, Greenmount Third XI) |
|
MJ Gilmore |
(Old Oakhamians President's XI) |
|
MW Gilmore |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
N Gilmore |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
R Gilmore |
(Berkshire Under-25s) |
|
R Gilmore |
(Farnham Common Third XI) |
|
R Gilmore |
(Seaham Park Under-13s) |
|
R Gilmore |
(Seaham Park) |
|
RD Gilmore |
(Oakham School) |
|
S Gilmore |
(Arundel) |
|
S Gilmore |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
S Gilmore |
(St Cross) |
|
S Gilmore |
(Buckinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
T Gilmore |
(South Newton) |
|
TP Gilmore |
(Cheltenham) |
|
W Gilmore |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
W Gilmore |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
W Gilmore |
(Buckhurst Hill Second XI) |
|
WJ Gilmore |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
W Gilmore-Ellis |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
L Gilmore-Kerr |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
S Gilmot |
(Shrewton) |
|
Gilmour |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
Gilmour |
(Royal Garrison Artillery) |
|
Gilmour |
(Ross Sports) |
|
Gilmour |
(Elsenham) |
|
Gilmour |
(Chelmsley Hospital) |
|
A Gilmour |
(Free Foresters) |
|
A Gilmour |
(Worthing Women) |
|
A Gilmour |
(Lord Porchester's XI) |
|
A Gilmour |
(Egham) |
|
A Gilmour |
(English Electric) |
|
A Gilmour |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
AC Gilmour |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
AK Gilmour |
(Westminster School) |
|
B Gilmour |
(Egremont) |
|
BS Gilmour |
(Bashley (Rydal), Berkshire, Berkshire Gentlemen, Downend, Falkland, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
C Gilmour |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
CD Gilmour |
(Bedford School) |
|
CD Gilmour |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
CDD Gilmour |
(Eton College) |
|
CWW Gilmour |
(Eton College) |
|
D Gilmour |
(Cumbria Under-13s) |
|
D Gilmour |
(Barnt Green Second XI) |
|
D Gilmour |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Gilmour |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
D Gilmour |
(Egham) |
|
D Gilmour |
(Furness) |
|
E Gilmour |
(Fordham) |
|
E Gilmour |
(Hawarden Park Women) |
|
E Gilmour |
(Cambridge Granta Under-13s A) |
|
EH Gilmour |
(Rugby Meteors, Rugby School) |
|
EH Gilmour |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
G Gilmour |
(Pelsall Second XI) |
|
GAF Gilmour |
(scorer) |
|
GJ Gilmour |
(Fareham) |
|
H Gilmour |
(Louis Behrens and Sons) |
|
HJG Gilmour |
(3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment) |
|
HOM Gilmour |
(Berkhamsted School) |
|
I Gilmour |
(Amport) |
|
I Gilmour |
(Ross Sports) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Invalids) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Chester Boughton Hall Women) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Amport) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Timperley) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Cheadle Wanderers) |
|
JA Gilmour |
(Reading University) |
|
JG Gilmour |
(Cambridge Granta, Fordham) |
|
K Gilmour |
(scorer) |
|
K Gilmour |
(Felling) |
|
KJ Gilmour |
(Berkhamsted School) |
|
L Gilmour |
(Timperley) |
|
LW Gilmour |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Barton, Brixham, Paignton, Stoke Gabriel, Torquay) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Breamore) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Free Foresters) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Royal Air Force Under-25s) |
|
M Gilmour |
(Hallam) |
|
MB Gilmour |
(Clifton College) |
|
MB Gilmour |
(Ashfield) |
|
P Gilmour |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
PD Gilmour |
(Royal Navy) |
|
PD Gilmour |
(Nondescripts) |
|
R Gilmour |
(Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
R Gilmour |
(Falkland) |
|
R Gilmour |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
R Gilmour |
(Burghley Park) |
|
RL Gilmour |
(Barrow, Lindal Moor) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Haywards Heath) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Ashford) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
SW Gilmour |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Gilmour |
(Old Actonians) |
|
T Gilmour |
(Ross Sports) |
|
TL Gilmour |
(Allahakbarries) |
|
W Gilmour |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
S Gilmurray |
(Gedling and Sherwood Second XI) |
|
A Gilo |
(Buckleberry) |
|
Giloart |
(Richings Park) |
|
T Gilooley |
(Burnley) |
|
P Gilpen |
(Exeter) |
|
Gilpin |
(Brewood School) |
|
Gilpin |
(Cleveland) |
|
Gilpin |
(umpire) |
|
AC Gilpin |
(Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI) |
|
B Gilpin |
(Incogniti) |
|
B Gilpin |
(Bloxwich) |
|
B Gilpin |
(Cannock) |
|
E Gilpin |
(Kingswood School) |
|
FCA Gilpin |
(Wellington College) |
|
G Gilpin |
(The Oratory School) |
|
GG Gilpin |
(Devon) |
|
GR Gilpin |
(Cornwall) |
|
J Gilpin |
(King's School, Rochester) |
|
J Gilpin |
(scorer) |
|
K Gilpin |
(BBC Miss-Hits) |
|
N Gilpin |
(Highgate School) |
|
R Gilpin |
(Birmingham, Walsall, Wolverhampton) |
|
S Gilpin |
(Petersfield Second XI) |
|
WB Gilpin |
(Incogniti) |
|
WD Gilpin-Brown |
(Harrow School) |
|
AA Gilrane |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
AT Gilrane |
(Church) |
|
D Gilrane |
(Church, Stop and Rest) |
|
D Gilrane |
(Church Third XI) |
|
D Gilrane |
(Church Third XI) |
|
D Gilrane |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
G Gilrane |
(Oswaldtwistle St Andrews) |
|
L Gilrane |
(Church) |
|
L Gilrane |
(umpire) |
|
LT Gilrane |
(scorer) |
|
MJ Gilrane |
(Church, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel) |
|
MJ Gilrane |
(scorer) |
|
N Gilrane |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
P Gilrane |
(Church) |
|
P Gilrane |
(Church Under-17s) |
|
P Gilrane |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
PD Gilrane |
(Cherry Tree, Church) |
|
XAT Gilrane |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
M Gilray |
(Abberton and District) |
|
WM Gilray |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
G Gilrick |
(National Union of Students) |
|
Gilroy |
(Oundle School) |
|
CE Gilroy |
(Forfarshire, Harrow School) |
|
F Gilroy |
(Churt) |
|
G Gilroy |
(Oundle School) |
|
G Gilroy |
(Rishton) |
|
GB Gilroy |
(Oxford University) |
|
GC Gilroy |
(umpire) |
|
J Gilroy |
(Durham Club and Ground) |
|
J Gilroy |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
J Gilroy |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
JS Gilroy |
(Broughton Second XI) |
|
R Gilroy |
(Rishton) |
|
R Gilroy |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
S Gilroy |
(RACS Second XI) |
|
TF Gilroy |
(Hightown) |
|
Gilroyce |
(Belton Park) |
|
P Gilroy-Scott |
(Blackheath Wanderers) |
|
P Gilroy-Scott |
(Chiswick and Latymer) |
|
JBC Gilsenan |
(Felsted School) |
|
M Gilsenan |
(Carlisle) |
|
Gilson |
(E Bligh's XI) |
|
Gilson |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Gilson |
(Royal Military College of Science) |
|
Gilson |
(Bidford-on-Avon) |
|
A Gilson |
(Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire) |
|
A Gilson |
(Endon) |
|
A Gilson |
(Burslem) |
|
A Gilson |
(Marstons) |
|
AE Gilson |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
C Gilson |
(Oakfield) |
|
CJL Gilson |
(Dulwich College, Surrey Next XVI) |
|
CL Gilson |
(Felsted School) |
|
D Gilson |
(Luton Town) |
|
D Gilson |
(Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
D Gilson |
(umpire) |
|
D Gilson |
(Heysham) |
|
FGS Gilson |
(Felsted School) |
|
G Gilson |
(Lincolnshire Women) |
|
G Gilson |
(Sanderstead) |
|
GA Gilson |
(St Paul's School) |
|
H Gilson |
(Kent College) |
|
J Gilson |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
J Gilson |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
J Gilson |
(Ifield) |
|
J Gilson |
(Christleton) |
|
JW Gilson |
(March Town) |
|
M Gilson |
(Chestfield) |
|
M Gilson |
(Simon Langton Grammar School) |
|
P Gilson |
(Felling) |
|
P Gilson |
(Felling Second XI) |
|
RA Gilson |
(Army, Royal Artillery, Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
RA Gilson |
(scorer) |
|
RLD Gilson |
(Cambridge University) |
|
RLD Gilson |
(MBS Bower's XI) |
|
RLD Gilson |
(Perambulators) |
|
RMT Gilson |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
T Gilson |
(Marstons) |
|
T Gilson |
(Marstons Second XI) |
|
TA Gilson |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
A Gilston |
(Methley) |
|
A Gilston |
(Leeds) |
|
A Gilston |
(Central Yorkshire Cricket League) |
|
A Gilston |
(Methley) |
|
W Gilston |
(Hunslet) |
|
C Gilthorpe |
(Burton Latimer, Huntingdonshire) |
|
C Gilthorpe |
(Kimbolton, Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
C Gilthorpe |
(umpire) |
|
IM Gilthorpe |
(South Northumberland) |
|
L Gilthorpe |
(Durham Women, Northumberland Women) |
|
T Gilthorpe |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
T Gilthorpe |
(Burton Latimer Second XI) |
|
T Gilthorpe |
(West Herts) |
|
T Gilthorpe |
(West Hertfordshire) |
|
Giltrap |
(Burton Coin) |
|
J Giltrap |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
P Giltrap |
(Marstons) |
|
R Giltrap |
(Marstons) |
|
R Giltrop |
(Marstons) |
|
A Giltrow |
(Army Women) |
|
DN Gilvary |
(Incogniti, Notts Amateurs, Oakham) |
|
D Gilvray |
(The Forty Club) |
|
HF Gilwall |
(Malvern) |
|
D Gilwhite |
(Kirkby Portland) |
|
A Gilyead |
(Wellingborough Old Grammarians) |
|
R Gilyeat |
(Stamford Bridge) |
|
T Gilyeat |
(scorer) |
|
Gilyott |
(Hymers College, Hull) |
|
N Gilyott |
(Hymers College, Hull Second XI) |
|
AJ Gilzean |
(Mayor of Redbridge's XI) |
|
E Gimber |
(scorer) |
|
HJR Gimber |
(Bristol, Bristol University, Brondesbury, Cockermouth) |
|
M Gimber |
(Bristol University) |
|
D Gimblett |
(West Buckland School Past and Present) |
|
D Gimblett |
(Somerset Juniors) |
|
H Gimblett |
(England, Somerset) |
|
M Gimbons |
(scorer) |
|
ET Gimlett |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
W Gimlette |
(Rugby School Under-14s) |
|
J Gimmell |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
J Gimmings |
(Holton-le-Clay) |
|
Gimp |
(IBM South Hants) |
|
L Gimple |
(Sussex Under-15s) |
|
L Gimple |
(Glynde and Beddingham) |
|
Gimson |
(Bedales School, Women's Cricket Association) |
|
A Gimson |
(Oakham School) |
|
B Gimson |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
BR Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
C Gimson |
(Cambridge University, Leicestershire) |
|
C Gimson |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
C Gimson |
(AWMS Griffin's XI) |
|
C Gimson |
(AL Gorringe's XI) |
|
DM Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
E Gimson |
(Longsight) |
|
GS Gimson |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
H Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
JH Gimson |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
JR Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
JR Gimson |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
K Gimson |
(LMD Larpent's XI) |
|
K Gimson |
(Larpent and Galpin's XI) |
|
KC Gimson |
(Leamington College) |
|
KC Gimson |
(Witham) |
|
KC Gimson |
(Witham) |
|
KS Gimson |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
KS Gimson |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
M Gimson |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
M Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI) |
|
M Gimson |
(Knowle Village) |
|
N Gimson |
(Philanderers) |
|
P Gimson |
(Arundel) |
|
PM Gimson |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
R Gimson |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
R Gimson |
(Metropolitan Police) |
|
RC Gimson |
(Leamington College Second XI) |
|
W Gimson |
(Arundel) |
|
W Gimson |
(Leamington College) |
|
W Gimson |
(Sandford St Martin) |
|
M Gimsum |
(Mansfield) |
|
A Ginai |
(Harold Wood) |
|
A Ginai |
(Harlow Town) |
|
A Ginai |
(Sharks Cricket Academy) |
|
AA Ginai |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
O Ginai |
(Lordswood) |
|
Umer Ginai |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
Usan Ginai |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
C Ginbey |
(Rayleigh) |
|
a Ginda |
(Aztecs) |
|
R Ginday |
(Derby Congregational) |
|
Ginder |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
W Ginder |
(Sparkhill Second XI) |
|
Ginders |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
Ginders |
(Hampstead) |
|
PE Ginders |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
R Ginders |
(Blythe, Caverswall, Meir Heath) |
|
W Ginders |
(Bloxwich Second XI) |
|
R Gindhal |
(Brentwood School) |
|
Gines |
(Enfield Cycle Company) |
|
B Ginever |
(Blyth) |
|
Gingell |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
Gingell |
(Sholing Ramblers) |
|
Gingell |
(Royal Air Force Signals) |
|
Gingell |
(Gloucester Harlequins) |
|
Gingell |
(Exmouth) |
|
Gingell |
(Sidmouth) |
|
A Gingell |
(Hayes, Sidcup) |
|
A Gingell |
(Lloyds TSB Wickham Park) |
|
A Gingell |
(Penton) |
|
A Gingell |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women) |
|
AS Gingell |
(Exmouth) |
|
B Gingell |
(FJ Cooper's XI) |
|
C Gingell |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
C Gingell |
(Geddington) |
|
D Gingell |
(Trowbridge) |
|
D Gingell |
(Trowbridge) |
|
D Gingell |
(The Forty Club West) |
|
F Gingell |
(Buckhurst Hill Second XI) |
|
G Gingell |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
J Gingell |
(Sidmouth) |
|
K Gingell |
(Geddington) |
|
N Gingell |
(Sidmouth) |
|
N Gingell |
(umpire) |
|
O Gingell |
(Plumtree Second XI) |
|
P Gingell |
(East Leake Second XI) |
|
RM Gingell |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
V Gingell |
(Devon Under-12s) |
|
W Gingell |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
WC Gingell |
(Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge) |
|
WJ Gingell |
(Exmouth) |
|
Ginger |
(Exbury) |
|
Ginger |
(Royal Warwickshire Regiment Budbrooke Barracks) |
|
Ginger |
(Midland Brigade) |
|
A Ginger |
(North Oxford) |
|
C Ginger |
(Neasden) |
|
D Ginger |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
D Ginger |
(North Oxford) |
|
H Ginger |
(Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI) |
|
H Ginger |
(Southam) |
|
J Ginger |
(Denmead) |
|
J Ginger |
(Shinfield Second XI) |
|
J Ginger |
(Reading School) |
|
K Ginger |
(Salesbury Third XI) |
|
K Ginger |
(Sussex Under-15s Women) |
|
MR Ginger |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
N Ginger |
(VPH Wills' XI) |
|
P Ginger |
(Walmer) |
|
R Ginger |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals) |
|
W Ginger |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Ginger |
(North Oxford) |
|
W Ginger |
(W Ginger's XII) |
|
Gingerbread |
(New Brighton A) |
|
R Gingle |
(Royal Air Force Signals) |
|
J Gingles |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
M Gingles |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
M Gingles |
(Frindsbury Second XI) |
|
Gingold |
(Shirley Park Second XI) |
|
Gingold |
(Herne Bay College) |
|
J Ginifer |
(Holmesdale) |
|
Giniver |
(Yoxall Second XI) |
|
W Ginks |
(Abingdon School) |
|
Ginley |
(Dibbens) |
|
Ginley |
(Echo Social) |
|
M Ginley |
(Balmoral Inn) |
|
D Ginley-Hine |
(Fareham and Crofton Third XI) |
|
D Ginley-Hine |
(Vosper Thornycroft) |
|
A Ginman |
(Sussex Women Second XI) |
|
Ginn |
(Metropolitan Police) |
|
C Ginn |
(Epping) |
|
D Ginn |
(Elland) |
|
D Ginn |
(referee) |
|
DJ Ginn |
(umpire) |
|
G Ginn |
(West Surrey) |
|
G Ginn |
(Rugby) |
|
G Ginn |
(Rugby Second XI) |
|
G Ginn |
(ER Frisby's XI) |
|
G Ginn |
(F Mumby Croft's XI) |
|
H Ginn |
(Woodland Park) |
|
K Ginn |
(New Ash Green, Old Colfeians) |
|
L Ginn |
(Epping) |
|
L Ginn |
(Epping) |
|
L Ginn |
(North Weald) |
|
R Ginn |
(Woodland Park) |
|
S Ginn |
(Woodland Park) |
|
T Ginn |
(Sleaford) |
|
T Ginn |
(scorer) |
|
W Ginn |
(Chronicle Athletic Club) |
|
W Ginn |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
D Ginnaw |
(Ongar) |
|
M Ginnell |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
G Ginnelly |
(Ticknall Under-13s) |
|
J Ginnelly |
(Castlethorpe) |
|
Ginner |
(Hastings Grammar School) |
|
B Ginnever |
(Dunstable) |
|
B Ginnever |
(Evercreech) |
|
BJ Ginnever |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
RJ Ginnever |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Ginney |
(Harborne Somerville) |
|
H Ginniff |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
Ginniver |
(Black Horse, Edingale) |
|
BJ Ginniver |
(The Forty Club) |
|
CN Ginniver |
(The Forty Club) |
|
SJ Ginniver |
(The Forty Club) |
|
WJ Ginniver |
(The Forty Club North) |
|
AK Ginns |
(Godmanchester Town Second XI) |
|
R Ginns |
(Market Harborough) |
|
Ginola |
(Cotgrave Golf Club) |
|
E Ginolla |
(Denton West Second XI) |
|
R Gins |
(Bowden) |
|
Ginsberg |
(Wellington College Under-14s) |
|
GR Ginsburgh |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill) |
|
J Ginsella |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
R Ginson |
(Ringwood) |
|
Ginster |
(Plymouth College) |
|
A Ginty |
(Warwickshire Under-13s) |
|
A Ginty |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
E Ginwalla |
(Denton West) |
|
G Ginwalla |
(Denton West Second XI) |
|
I Ginwalla |
(Denton West Second XI) |
|
A Giovanelli |
(The Clowns) |
|
A Giovannelli |
(Denstone College Under-15s B) |
|
D Gipson |
(umpire) |
|
F Gipson |
(Marton) |
|
R Gipson |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
RJ Gipson |
(Benfleet, Hadleigh and Thundersley) |
|
S Gipson |
(South Shields) |
|
T Gipson |
(Fulwood and Broughton, Loughton) |
|
P Giradi |
(Brighouse) |
|
R Giradi |
(Eversholt) |
|
P Giran |
(Gomersal Second XI) |
|
P Girardi |
(Byfleet) |
|
P Girardi |
(Kirkheaton) |
|
P Girardi |
(Brighouse) |
|
R Girardi |
(Eversholt) |
|
A Girardin |
(Bishops Lydeard) |
|
EJ Giraud |
(Berkhamsted School) |
|
M Girchley |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
A Girdhar |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
R Girdhari |
(Netherfield) |
|
D Girdler |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
Girdlestone |
(Larkhill Garrison) |
|
Girdlestone |
(Magdalen College, Oxford) |
|
C Girdlestone |
(Hayle) |
|
C Girdlestone |
(Evenwood) |
|
C Girdlestone |
(St Marylebone Church) |
|
CM Girdlestone |
(Cricketers' Club of London) |
|
H Girdlestone |
(St Marylebone Church) |
|
LG Girdlestone |
(The Forty Club) |
|
LG Girdlestone |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
M Girdlestone |
(Trowbridge) |
|
MO Girdlestone |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
R Girdlestone |
(Hampton School) |
|
Girdley |
(Sigglesthorne) |
|
Girdwood |
(Lincolnshire Under-25s) |
|
R Girdwood |
(Lincolnshire, Sleaford) |
|
R Girdwood |
(Durham School) |
|
R Girdwood |
(South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League) |
|
R Girdwood |
(Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s) |
|
R Girdwood |
(Papworth) |
|
V Giresh |
(Harpsden) |
|
H Girgis |
(Leicestershire Under-13s Women) |
|
Giri |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
A Giri |
(Maidenhead and Bray) |
|
B Giri |
(Horsley and Send) |
|
D Giri |
(Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s) |
|
S Giri |
(Dunchurch and Bilton) |
|
V Giri |
(Ticknall Second XI) |
|
Y Giri |
(scorer) |
|
G Girijakumar |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
G Girilal |
(Leamington Khalsa) |
|
G Girilal |
(Peugeot Second XI) |
|
P Girirajan |
(Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI) |
|
A Girish |
(Leeds Grammar School) |
|
Girish Kumar |
(umpire) |
|
R Giriyappa |
(Boxmoor) |
|
KC Girkin |
(Staffordshire, Suffolk) |
|
G Girkins |
(Beaumont College) |
|
Girle |
(Sir Walter St John's School Battersea Under-15s) |
|
H Girle |
(Reading) |
|
M Girle |
(Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall) |
|
N Girle |
(Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall) |
|
Girling |
(Westbury-on-Trym) |
|
Girling |
(Old Decanians) |
|
A Girling |
(Manchester) |
|
A Girling |
(Coggeshall Town) |
|
A Girling |
(Todmorden) |
|
A Girling |
(Coggeshall Town Second XI) |
|
AC Girling |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
AE Girling |
(Westbury-on-Trym Second XI) |
|
C Girling |
(umpire) |
|
C Girling |
(Coggeshall Town) |
|
C Girling |
(Etwall) |
|
D Girling |
(Follifoot) |
|
D Girling |
(Collingham and Linton) |
|
D Girling |
(English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s) |
|
DF Girling |
(Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
DR Girling |
(scorer) |
|
E Girling |
(King Harold Dormitory) |
|
FB Girling |
(EM Dowson's XI) |
|
FB Girling |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
G Girling |
(Longbridge Social) |
|
G Girling |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
H Girling |
(Hordle Village) |
|
J Girling |
(Coggeshall Town) |
|
J Girling |
(Urmston) |
|
j Girling |
(Hordle Village Second XI) |
|
M Girling |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
MA Girling |
(Berkshire, Old Eastbournians, Oxfordshire) |
|
R Girling |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
R Girling |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
R Girling |
(Outcasts Under-15s) |
|
S Girling |
(Hackney Village) |
|
V Girtharan |
(Datchet Fourth XI) |
|
P Girton |
(Loughborough University Casuals) |
|
W Girton |
(Suffolk) |
|
A Girvan |
(Timsbury) |
|
C Girven |
(Upton cum Kexby) |
|
C Girven |
(Marshalls) |
|
J Girven |
(Marshalls) |
|
H Girvin |
(umpire) |
|
I Girvin |
(Wigan) |
|
I Girvin |
(Skelmersdale) |
|
N Girvin |
(scorer) |
|
N Girvin |
(umpire) |
|
Gisbey |
(Incompetents) |
|
Gisborne |
(Grosvenor Road Club) |
|
DG Gisborne |
(Brighton College) |
|
FAW Gisborne |
(Brighton College) |
|
H Gisborne |
(Middlesex Colts) |
|
L Gisborne |
(Derbyshire Friars) |
|
LG Gisborne |
(Allestree) |
|
M Gisborne |
(North) |
|
P Gisborne |
(Sherborne) |
|
T Gisborne |
(FGB Ponsonby's XI) |
|
Gisbourne |
(Allestree) |
|
F Gisbourne |
(Southampton Touring Club) |
|
J Gisbourne |
(umpire) |
|
J Gisbourne |
(Badsey) |
|
J Gisbourne |
(Conners) |
|
M Gisbourne |
(Bulkington) |
|
P Gisbourne |
(Sherborne) |
|
R Gisbourne |
(NC Joseph Limited) |
|
S Gisbourne |
(Bulkington) |
|
S Gisbourne |
(Wolvey) |
|
S Gisbourne |
(Badsey) |
|
D Gisby |
(Halls) |
|
D Gisby |
(Halls Second XI) |
|
J Gisby |
(Wickham St Paul) |
|
M Gisby |
(Tichborne Park) |
|
S Gisby |
(Willingdon) |
|
R Gisenthwaite |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
Gishen |
(University College School) |
|
A Gishen |
(University College School) |
|
G Gislam |
(Norfolk Over-60s Second XI) |
|
G Gisman |
(Marlow) |
|
Gisonni |
(St Neots) |
|
Gissing |
(E Broadbent's XI) |
|
Gissing |
(Scunthorpe Vandals) |
|
Gissing |
(Healing Clee Rovers) |
|
R Gissing |
(Scunthorpe Town Second XI) |
|
Z Gitay |
(Millhillians) |
|
Z Gitay |
(Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
Z Gitay |
(Radlett) |
|
S Gites |
(Irlam Second XI) |
|
J Githrie |
(Swarkestone) |
|
J Gitkins |
(Hull) |
|
E Gitsham |
(Warwick School Masters) |
|
M Gitsham |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
MT Gitsham |
(Gloucestershire, Somerset Cricket Board) |
|
S Gitsham |
(Wembdon) |
|
S Gitsham |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
M Gitshan |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Gitsom |
(Hanham) |
|
S Gitten-Brown |
(Edmonton) |
|
Gittens |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Gittens |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
Gittens |
(Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society) |
|
Gittens |
(Saffron Walden Second XI) |
|
C Gittens |
(Lincolnshire Under-17s Women) |
|
E Gittens |
(Lincolnshire Under-15s Women) |
|
E Gittens |
(Lincolnshire Under-17s Women) |
|
EW Gittens |
(Bootle, Huyton) |
|
L Gittens |
(scorer) |
|
M Gittens |
(Berkshire Under-15s Women) |
|
M Gittens |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Gittens |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
N Gittens |
(Allscott) |
|
S Gittens-Browne |
(Stevenage) |
|
S Gittens-Browne |
(Luton Town and Indians) |
|
S Gittens-Browne |
(Avebury) |
|
Gitting |
(Liverpool Collegiate School) |
|
Gittings |
(Birmingham Midland Railway) |
|
Gittings |
(Nuneaton) |
|
Gittings |
(Northfield) |
|
Gittings |
(Stafford Police) |
|
A Gittings |
(Bilton) |
|
A Gittings |
(Cannock) |
|
B Gittings |
(Offham) |
|
B Gittings |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s) |
|
B Gittings |
(Brymbo Second XI) |
|
B Gittings |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
C Gittings |
(scorer) |
|
C Gittings |
(Cannock) |
|
D Gittings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Gittings |
(scorer) |
|
J Gittings |
(Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI) |
|
J Gittings |
(Northwich) |
|
J Gittings |
(Woodpeckers) |
|
JR Gittings |
(DW Heath's XI) |
|
L Gittings |
(Birmingham YMCA) |
|
L Gittings |
(Smethwick) |
|
L Gittings |
(Stourbridge) |
|
M Gittings |
(Offham) |
|
M Gittings |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
M Gittings |
(Corse and Staunton) |
|
M Gittings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Gittings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Gittings |
(umpire) |
|
M Gittings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Gittings |
(Daimler) |
|
T Gittings |
(Offham) |
|
T Gittings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Gittings |
(Stourbridge) |
|
Gittins |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
Gittins |
(Nuneaton Third XI) |
|
Gittins |
(Liverpool Collegiate School) |
|
Gittins |
(King Edward VI School, Lichfield) |
|
A Gittins |
(Bomere Heath) |
|
A Gittins |
(scorer) |
|
A Gittins |
(Newton Aycliffe) |
|
A Gittins |
(Christleton) |
|
A Gittins |
(Barlaston) |
|
AT Gittins |
(Shrewsbury Saracens) |
|
B Gittins |
(Nuneaton) |
|
B Gittins |
(Nuneaton) |
|
B Gittins |
(Barlaston) |
|
B Gittins |
(Coventry Gauge) |
|
B Gittins |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
B Gittins |
(Nuneaton Third XI) |
|
C Gittins |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
C Gittins |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women, Lincolnshire Under-18s Women) |
|
C Gittins |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women) |
|
D Gittins |
(scorer) |
|
D Gittins |
(Denbighshire) |
|
E Gittins |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women, Lincolnshire Under-18s Women) |
|
EW Gittins |
(Huyton) |
|
G Gittins |
(Nuneaton) |
|
G Gittins |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
G Gittins |
(Northern) |
|
G Gittins |
(Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI) |
|
G Gittins |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
GLC Gittins |
(Felsted School, Shropshire) |
|
GM Gittins |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Gittins |
(Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI) |
|
J Gittins |
(Christleton) |
|
J Gittins |
(Dorset Under-18s Women) |
|
JR Gittins |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
JW Gittins |
(Blundell's School) |
|
K Gittins |
(Quatt Women) |
|
L Gittins |
(scorer) |
|
L Gittins |
(Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
L Gittins |
(umpire) |
|
L Gittins |
(Daimler) |
|
M Gittins |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
M Gittins |
(Kenilworth) |
|
M Gittins |
(The Forty Club) |
|
ML Gittins |
(Denstone College) |
|
PJ Gittins |
(Northern) |
|
R Gittins |
(Evesham) |
|
R Gittins |
(Worcestershire Over-50s) |
|
R Gittins |
(Evesham) |
|
R Gittins |
(Worcestershire Over-50s) |
|
S Gittins |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
S Gittins |
(Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society) |
|
T Gittins |
(Guisborough) |
|
W Gittins |
(Cuckney) |
|
Gittius |
(British Library) |
|
B Gittoes |
(Presteigne Grammar School) |
|
B Gittoes |
(Bromyard) |
|
E Gittoes |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women) |
|
E Gittoes |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Giudici |
(Loughton) |
|
D Giuffrida |
(Sunbury Squires) |
|
Giuiatt |
(The Forty Club South) |
|
Q Giul |
(Sutton) |
|
B Giuseppi |
(Bexley Second XI) |
|
J Givan |
(British Thomson-Houston Second XI) |
|
JF Given |
(Mayflies) |
|
JH Given |
(Burton Area Civil Service) |
|
P Given-Wilson |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
M Givert |
(Carmel College) |
|
Givin |
(Cumnor) |
|
A Givon |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Fourth XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI, Sawley Second XI, Sawley Third XI) |
|
R Givrav |
(Effingham) |
|
H Givvens |
(Chessington) |
|
B Giyan |
(Honorary Air Raid Precaution Services) |
|
PS Gizinia |
(University College School) |
|
P Gizzi |
(Westbury) |
|
P Gizzi |
(Westbury and District) |
|
J Gjers |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
L Gjers |
(Cambridge University, Charterhouse School) |
|
C Gjertson |
(North Warwickshire) |
|
J Gkeerum |
(umpire) |
|
W Glacbey |
(Ryde School) |
|
RH Gladden |
(Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers) |
|
Gladders |
(Weston Sports) |
|
I Gladders |
(Moorsholm) |
|
I Gladders |
(umpire) |
|
K Gladders |
(Moorsholm) |
|
M Gladders |
(Wadworth) |
|
J Gladding |
(Calne) |
|
M Gladding |
(Seaford College) |
|
DV Gladdish |
(Bedfordshire, Kent Second XI) |
|
KA Gladdish |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
S Gladdish |
(Werneth) |
|
RH Gladdon |
(Sherborne School) |
|
W Gladdon |
(umpire) |
|
WTA Gladdon |
(Hampshire) |
|
LM Gladdy |
(Gloucestershire Women, Oxfordshire Women) |
|
P Gladdy |
(scorer) |
|
Gladhill |
(Metropolitan Police) |
|
EH Glading |
(No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School) |
|
Gladish |
(Cosmopolitans) |
|
AD Gladish |
(London University) |
|
CR Gladish |
(Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI) |
|
Gladman |
(Wellsway School) |
|
G Gladman |
(Sussex Colts) |
|
H Gladman |
(University of Southampton) |
|
J Gladman |
(Cuckney Third XI) |
|
L Gladman |
(Bath Women) |
|
NW Gladman |
(Amersham Second XI) |
|
H Gladson |
(Essex Club and Ground) |