CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Glennie (Craven Gentlemen)
A Glennie (Eastergate)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
AW Glennie (JR Egerton's XI)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest)
AW Glennie (AH Collyer's XI)
AW Glennie (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
AW Glennie (Old Bloxhamists)
FR Glennie (Allhallows School)
HJ Glennie (Marlborough College, Shropshire)
HJ Glennie (Old Carthusians)
HR Glennie (Staffordshire)
HR Glennie (Derbyshire Friars)
JBA Glennie (Newton Abbot College)
JBA Glennie (Newton College)
JD Glennie (Cambridge University)
JD Glennie (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
JD Glennie (Gravesend)
M Glennie (Southgate)
MS Glennie (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MS Glennie (PM Studd's XI)
MS Glennie (Perambulators)
PHR Glennie (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
RG Glennie (Oxford University)
RG Glennie (Craven Gentlemen)
RG Glennie (York and District Clergy)
RG Glennie (HL Lyon's XI)
RG Glennie (P Coles' XI)
T Glennie (Gloucestershire Second XI)
TD Glennie (Harrow School)
A Glennon (Hightown)
B Glennon (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Glennon (Sileby Town)
B Glennon (Cropston)
B Glennon (Sileby Town Second XI)
D Glennon (Norden)
J Glennon (Norden)
J Glennon (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Glennon (Marple)
JE Glennon (Leicestershire)
P Glennon (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Glennon (Jersey Over-50s)
Glenny (St Paul's Lozells)
HQ Glenny (Clare College, Cambridge)
JW Glenny (St Paul's Lozells)
P Glenny (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
P Glenny (South Shields)
R Glenny (Guildford Clergy)
S Glenny (Brooklands Women)
B Glenon (Cropston)
E Glenshaw (Croydon)
IW Glenton (Rossall School)
P Glentworth (Broughton Fourth XI)
R Glentworth (Chard)
R Glentworth (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
H Glenville (West Surrey Colts)
R Glenville (Cornwall and Devon)
R Glenworh (Chard)
D Glenworth (Tewkesbury)
HW Glerum (Free Foresters)
BR Gleve (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
D Glew (umpire)
FM Glew (Burghley Park)
G Glew (Brighton and Hove)
G Glew (Cumnor)
G Glew (Wolverton Town)
LW Glew (Burghley Park)
M Glew (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
M Glew (Lyndhurst)
M Glew (Frocester Second XI)
MF Glew (Lincolnshire)
R Glew (referee)
R Glew (scorer)
T Glew (scorer)
N Glewal (Farnham Common Second XI)
K Glews (umpire)
Glibbery (St Dunstan's College)
Glibbery (Artists' Rifles)
HE Glibbery (Lloyds Bank)
P Glibbery (Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Royal Military College of Science, Staff College, Sandhurst, Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
O Glick (Highgate)
JA Glickman (City of London School)
RB Glickman (City of London School)
C Glidden (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
J Glidden (Men O'Mendip)
AL Gliddon (Somerset Juniors)
C Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
H Gliddon (United Press)
J Gliddon (Somerset Stragglers)
J Gliddon (GS Napier's XI)
J Gliddon (Lewdown)
J Gliddon (Taunton Deane)
J Gliddon (Somerset Juniors)
J Gliddon (Dorset Rangers)
L Gliddon (South Petherwin)
N Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
P Gliddon (Wembdon)
S Gliddon (Tavistock)
S Gliddon (Menheniot Looe)
T Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
C Gliddons (High Roding)
R Glider (Calmore Sports)
J Glidon (Somerset Stragglers)
M Gliksten (University College School)
Glineiki (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Glinicky (Royal Military College of Science)
J Glinka (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
T Glinka (Bletchley Town, Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
N Glinski (Hayle)
D Glister (Braishfield)
WE Glister (Oakham)
Glithero (Southgate Compton)
M Glithero (SJ Miell's XI)
D Glitheroe (Rushton Second XI)
J Glitherow (Ickwell)
MJ Glitz (Club Cricket Conference)
Gllon (King's College, Taunton)
D Gllyer (Old Honitonians)
A Gloag (Solihull Second XI)
IS Gloag (Oundle School)
LG Gloag (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
M Gloag (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Gloag (Sudbury)
Gloak (Old Brentwoods)
A Gloak (Charterhouse Friars)
A Gloak (Moreton)
A Gloak (Grayshott)
Alastair Gloak (Grayswood)
Andrew Gloak (Grayswood)
AD Gloak (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
M Gloak (umpire)
ML Gloak (Brentwood School)
A Gloak junior (Charterhouse Friars)
TM Globe (JM Synge's XI)
N Glock (High Roding)
WF Glock (Christ's Hospital)
H Glodke (Oakham School)
H Glogau (Winchmore Hill)
FH Glogg (umpire)
MP Glogg (Burley, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, St Cross, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
Glole (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Glosby (Limpsfield Chart)
A Gloss (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
G Glossick (North Lancashire Schools)
B Glossip (The Forty Club)
T Glossip (Taunton School)
Glossop (Matlock)
Glossop (Clifton)
Glossop (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Glossop (Wolverhampton Ladies)
A Glossop (Horsham Third XI)
AW Glossop (Eastbourne College)
B Glossop (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
B Glossop (Caversham and Redingensians)
B Glossop (Stragglers of Asia)
B Glossop (The Forty Club)
G Glossop (umpire)
G Glossop (Yorkshire Colts)
J Glossop (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
M Glossop (Bedford Physical Training College)
M Glossop (scorer)
M Glossop (Ellerslie Third XI)
R Glossop (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
W Glossop (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Colts)
F Gloster (Warboys)
HC Gloster (St Paul's School)
MC Gloster (Wrekin College)
OF Gloster (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
RCH Gloster (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
RJ Gloster (Solihull School)
S Gloster (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
T Gloster (Tenbury Wells)
T Gloster (Stourport-on-Severn)
J Gloudon (Caunton)
A Gloury (Welbeck Colliery)
T Gloury (Welbeck Colliery)
Glout (Chipperfield Clarendon)
Glover (Yorkshire Second XI)
Glover (Birmingham)
Glover (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Glover (Four Oaks)
Glover (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Glover (Royal Marine Artillery)
Glover (Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
Glover (Westminster School)
Glover (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Glover (12th Lancers)
Glover (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Glover (Royal Air Force)
Glover (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Glover (R Blatherwick's XI)
Glover (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Glover (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Glover (Tibshelf Colliery)
Glover (Boxmoor)
Glover (Archdales)
Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Glover (Batley Grammar School)
Glover (Dock Battalion Officers)
Glover (Metropolitan Police Women)
Glover (Hymers College, Hull)
Glover (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Glover (Ironsides)
Glover (Manchester Grammar School)
Glover (Birkenhead Park)
Glover (Plymouth Argyle Football Club)
A Glover (Somerset Second XI)
A Glover (Newbury)
A Glover (Oakham School)
A Glover (Keswick Invitation XI)
A Glover (Wootton Wawen)
A Glover (Didsbury)
A Glover (Birmingham Daily Post)
A Glover (Deddington Women)
A Glover (Cutnall Green)
A Glover (Cutnall Green)
A Glover (Tibshelf)
A Glover (scorer)
A Glover (Wells Theological College)
A Glover (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Glover (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI)
AC Glover (Cranleigh School)
ACS Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
ACS Glover (Leamington)
ACS Glover (Derbyshire Friars)
B Glover (Denby Dale Second XI, Shepley)
B Glover (Cumbria Women)
B Glover (Suburban Cricket Association)
B Glover (Devon Under-17s)
B Glover (umpire)
B Glover (The Forty Club)
B Glover (Sparkhill Belvedere)
B Glover (Wymondham College)
B Glover (Brixton Wanderers)
C Glover (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
C Glover (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Glover (Farnworth Social Circle)
C Glover (Lancaster)
C Glover (Gregson Lane)
C Glover (Weston Colville)
C Glover (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Second XI)
C Glover (Shepley)
C Glover (University of London)
C Glover (Bedworth Third XI)
C Glover (Cople)
C Glover (Kelly College)
C Glover (Milford)
C Glover (Clayton West)
CD Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
CE Glover (South Wilts Second XI)
CP Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
CS Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Glover (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI)
D Glover (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Glover (scorer)
D Glover (Shepley)
D Glover (Cleator)
D Glover (Godshill)
D Glover (Darfield)
D Glover (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
D Glover (Golcar)
D Glover (Shiplake College)
D Glover (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
D Glover (Sutton Coldfield)
D Glover (Egerton Park)
D Glover (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
DJJ Glover (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
E Glover (Ormskirk)
E Glover (Netherseal)
E Glover (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Second XI)
E Glover (Dorothy Opera Company)
E Glover (Bablake School)
E Glover (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
E Glover (Amport)
E Glover (Hurlingham Club)
E Glover (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
E Glover (Clayesmore School)
E Glover (Olton)
EA Glover (Oakham School)
EC Glover (Bramhall)
EN Glover (J Burgess' XI)
EN Glover (Old Oakhamians)
EN Glover (Oakham)
ERK Glover (Glamorgan)
ERK Glover (Anti-Aircraft XI)
ERK Glover (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
EW Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
F Glover (Batley)
F Glover (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
F Glover (Rev L Wood's XI)
F Glover (Weldon)
F Glover (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
F Glover (Knowle Village)
F Glover (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FE Glover (Suffolk Club and Ground)
FH Glover (Sefton)
FP Glover (Suffolk)
FS Glover (Birkenhead Park)
G Glover (Heavy Woollen District)
G Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
G Glover (Portsmouth Community Women)
G Glover (Old Blues)
GN Glover (Birmingham University)
GS Glover (Oxton)
H Glover (Loughborough Grammar School)
H Glover (Leeds Grammar School)
H Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Glover (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
HP Glover (Shrewsbury Saracens)
HPM Glover (Free Foresters, Punjab Wanderers, Royal Artillery, Royal Corps of Signals, Weymouth College)
I Glover (Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
J Glover (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
J Glover (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Glover (scorer)
J Glover (Earlestown)
J Glover (scorer)
J Glover (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
J Glover (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
J Glover (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
J Glover (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
J Glover (Broxbourne Second XI)
J Glover (Meriden)
J Glover (Hampshire Hogs)
J Glover (Liverpool Clergy)
J Glover (Oxford School)
J Glover (Allsorts)
J Glover (Whalley Third XI)
J Glover (Denby Second XI)
J Glover (Worcestershire Under-10s)
J Glover (Milnrow)
J Glover (West Bromwich Wednesday)
J Glover (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
JA Glover (Sussex)
JC Glover (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan)
JE Glover (Batley, Ossett)
JE Glover (Uppingham School)
JE Glover (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
JL Glover (Oxton)
JR Glover (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
K Glover (Brailsford and Ednaston)
K Glover (Tynemouth)
K Glover (Birmingham Women)
K Glover (Poynton Women)
K Glover (scorer)
L Glover (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
L Glover (Radley College)
L Glover (Chiswick and Latymer)
L Glover (Chiswick and Whitton)
L Glover (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
L Glover (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
L Glover (Warwickshire Under-14s)
LD Glover (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
M Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Glover (Surrey Under-25s)
M Glover (Whitchurch)
M Glover (London University I)
M Glover (Radley Rangers)
M Glover (Weston Colville)
M Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
M Glover (Leigh, Leigh Second XI)
M Glover (Worsley Third XI)
M Glover (Blackrod)
M Glover (Radley Rangers)
M Glover (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
M Glover (Stoke Bruerne)
M Glover (Settle Second XI)
M Glover (Churt)
M Glover (The Stoics)
M Glover (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
M Glover (The Skinners' School)
M Glover (Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
M Glover (Whitburn Second XI)
MJ Glover (St Dunstan's College)
MJ Glover (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
N Glover (Edgbaston Women)
N Glover (Riddings)
N Glover (Over Wallop)
N Glover (South Woodford Second XI)
N Glover (Hinckley Town Second XI)
P Glover (Warwickshire Second XI)
P Glover (umpire)
P Glover (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
P Glover (St James's Montefiore)
P Glover (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Glover (Amesbury)
P Glover (Leckford)
P Glover (Portslade)
P Glover (Warwickshire Imps)
P Glover (Horton House Second XI)
P Glover (Ainsley)
P Glover (East Leake)
PA Glover (The Forty Club)
PA Glover (Warwickshire Country Areas)
PGN Glover (The Forty Club)
PGN Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
PH Glover (The Forty Club)
PJ Glover (Streetly)
R Glover (Rawtenstall)
R Glover (The Forty Club)
R Glover (The Forty Club)
R Glover (umpire)
R Glover (Nether Broughton)
R Glover (Weston Colville)
R Glover (Stonyhurst College)
R Glover (Lloyds Bank)
R Glover (Oxton)
RCC Glover (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
RE Glover (Cheshire Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Read Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
RP Glover (Royal Artillery)
RP Glover (Taunton, Taunton School)
S Glover (Kegworth Town)
S Glover (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
S Glover (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
S Glover (Marlborough College)
S Glover (Trent College)
S Glover (Alvaston and Boulton)
S Glover (Denby Dale Second XI, Shepley)
S Glover (West Moors)
S Glover (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI)
S Glover (Netherfield)
S Glover (Kegworth Town Second XI)
S Glover (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Glover (umpire)
S Glover (Saffron Walden)
S Glover (Saffron Walden Second XI)
S Glover (Gosport Borough)
S Glover (Pickwick)
T Glover (Birmingham)
T Glover (Leeds, Morley)
T Glover (Batley)
T Glover (Castleford)
T Glover (Falmouth)
T Glover (Pickwick)
T Glover (Preston Nomads)
T Glover (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
T Glover (Wilnecote)
T Glover (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Glover (Wrenthorpe)
T Glover (Northern Cricket League)
T Glover (Egerton Park)
T Glover (St Bede's School)
T Glover (Steyning)
T Glover (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
TC Glover (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Harrogate, Herefordshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI)
TR Glover (Oxford University)
TS Glover (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
W Glover (Bitteswell)
W Glover (Broughton, Manchester)
W Glover (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
W Glover (Rusholme)
W Glover (Bromsgrove School)
W Glover (Knockin)
W Glover (Winnington Park Third XI)
WS Glover (Saltley College)
WS Glover (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
WV Glover (Wellingborough Grammar School)
EA Gloves (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
R Glowecki (March Town Women)
M Gloyens (Penn Street)
X Gloyn (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
AE Gloyne (Flixton)
AH Gloyne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
AH Gloyne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
R Gloynes (Old Hamptonians)
L Gloyns (Old Hamptonians)
R Gloyns (Old Hamptonians)
JP Glozier (Sprowston)
Paul Glozier (Horsford)
Philip Glozier (Horsford)
PR Glozier (Sprowston)
J Gluc (Wendover)
WA Gluck (Essex Second XI, Merchant Taylors' School, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Public Schools Wanderers)
WM Gluck (Public Schools Wanderers)
Gluckman (Cricket World XI)
D Gluckman (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Gluckman (Reed's Choughs)
J Gluckman (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
IM Gluckstein (EG Snaith's XI)
JM Gluckstein (St Paul's School)
JM Gluckstein (EG Snaith's XI)
Glue (Bramshaw)
D Glue (Sussex Women)
D Glue (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
H Glue (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
K Glue (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
K Glue (Millbrook and Maybush)
K Glue (umpire)
K Glue (Antelope, Antelope)
K Glue (Calmore Sports)
K Glue (Maybush)
M Glue (Lyndhurst)
R Glumart (Eastonians)
R Gluyns (Old Hamptonians)
L Glyde (Hastings)
LAJ Glyde (umpire)
R Glyden (Old Edwardians Association)
Glydon (Bryanston School)
J Glydon (Saffron Walden)
N Glydon (Bryanston Butterflies)
AJ Glyka (City of London School)
Glyn (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Glyn (Manchester Club and Ground)
Glyn (Southampton Union)
Glyn (The Forty Club)
Glyn (Seaford College)
AJ Glyn (Eton College)
CJ Glyn (Bullingdon)
CPR Glyn (umpire)
CS Glyn (University College, Oxford)
DR Glyn (Harrow School)
EC Glyn (University College, Oxford)
G Glyn (Harrow School)
HT Glyn (Westminster School)
F Glyn-Baker (New Brighton)
F Glyn-Baker (New Brighton)
Glyn-Jones (The Forty Club)
Glyn-Jones (Seaford College)
L Glyn-Jones (Northern)
M Glyn-Jones (Northern)
T Glyn-Jones (The Forty Club)
W Glyn-Jones (Northern)
Glynn (Sheffield York Club)
Glynn (Northamptonshire)
Glynn (E Bligh's XI)
Glynn
Glynn (Dock Battalion)
Glynn (Dock Battalion Officers)
Glynn (Major Lemonius' XI)
Glynn (Bacchanalians)
B Glynn (East Molesey)
B Glynn (Mild Learning Disability XI)
BT Glynn (Warwickshire)
BT Glynn (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
BT Glynn (Mayor of Solihull's XI)
BT Glynn (FC Gardner's XI)
C Glynn (Treeton Women)
C Glynn (Lydney)
C Glynn (St Helens Town Third XI)
D Glynn (Monmouthshire)
D Glynn (Leigh-on-Sea)
DH Glynn (Ampleforth College)
DR Glynn (Harrow School)
E Glynn (Blackheath Proprietary School)
H Glynn (East Molesey)
I Glynn (The Forty Club)
J Glynn (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Glynn (East Molesey)
J Glynn (Townville)
J Glynn (Methley)
J Glynn (Overton Second XI, Overton Third XI)
J Glynn (Kidmore End)
J Glynn (Hurst)
JCS Glynn (umpire)
M Glynn (umpire)
M Glynn (Kidmore End)
M Glynn (Witham)
M Glynn (Berkshire Under-19s)
M Glynn (Wythenshawe Third XI)
M Glynn (Hurst)
M Glynn (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Glynn (South Woodford Second XI)
MI Glynn (The Forty Club)
MJ Glynn (The Forty Club)
N Glynn (Wakefield Thornes)
P Glynn (Lydney)
PJ Glynn (Epsom College)
R Glynn (umpire)
S Glynn (Stockport Georgians)
S Glynn (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
WA Glynn (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
DT Glynne (Harrow School)
R Glynne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Glynne-Jones (Trinity School, Croydon)
D Glynne-Jones (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, West Chiltington and Thakeham)
D Glynne-Jones (Brighton College)
GS Glynne-Jones (Hightown, Lancashire Under-16s)
JR Glynne-Jones (Trinity School, Croydon)
R Glynne-Jones (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RA Glynne-Jones (Bedford Modern School)
RW Glynne-Jones (Hightown, Hightown Second XI, Lancashire Under-16s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Bristolians Westbury)
W Glynne-Jones (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
JA Glynne Percy (Harrow School)
D Glynn-Jones (Romany)
GM Glynn-Jones (Northern)
R Glynn-Jones (The Forty Club)
T Glynn-Jones (The Forty Club)
T Glynn-Whitehead (Winton Third XI)
L Glynn-Williams (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
T Glynos (Thatcham Town Third XI)
J Glyn-Watkins (Western Wanderers Women)
L Glyn-Williams (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
I Glyon (The Forty Club)
CHS Gmelin (Eastbourne, Keble College, Oxford, Oxfordshire)
CHS Gmelin (Formby)
S Gnad (Wessex Pilgrims)
K Gnanalingam (Gore Court Second XI)
K Gnanalingam (Oakfield Parkonians)
N Gnanamoorthy (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
SK Gnanapandithan (Bronze Second XI)
T Gnanarathasingham (Middlesex Over-50s)
a Gnanaseelan (Standard Second XI)
S Gnanaskandan (Wandgas)
M Gnanavel (umpire)
M Gnanavel (umpire)
S Gnanenthiran (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
N Gnanseceran (Chesham Third XI)
M Gnanval (umpire)
M Gnatt (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Gnatt (Hinckley Town)
M Gnesh (Marlow Second XI)
J Gngel (Carmel College)
N Gniotek (Hampshire Women, Rowledge Women)
J Gnodde (Arabs)
J Gnodde (Free Foresters)
JSD Gnodde (Oxford University)
T Gnodde (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
T Gnodde (Free Foresters)
TRW Gnodde (Eton College)
V Gnodde (Hampshire Hogs)
J Gnoddle (Oxford University)
T Gnongratnasingham (Middlesex Over-50s)
T Gnosill (Moseley Fourth XI)
CT Goach (Charterhouse School)
Goacher (Petworth)
A Goacher (East Midlands Women)
A Goacher (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
BT Goacher (Sleaford)
D Goacher (Amport, Amport Second XI)
D Goacher (Amport Second XI)
D Goacher (Amport)
E Goacher (scorer)
G Goacher (Amport)
H Goacher (Swadlincote Colliery)
K Goacher (Amport)
L Goacher (Wellingborough Town Women)
M Goacher (Radcliffe)
N Goacher (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
NM Goacher (Royal Air Force, Sleaford)
PW Goacher (Retford Grammar School)
S Goacher (Amport, Amport Second XI)
T Goacher (Alfold)
Goad (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Goad (scorer)
FE Goad (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
G Goad (Sussex)
G Goad (Brighton)
P Goad (Willingdon)
P Goad (scorer)
RJB Goad (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Goadby (Bohemians and Wishaw)
A Goadby (Leicestershire)
A Goadby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Goadby (Formby)
F Goadby (West Buckland School)
G Goadby (Wishaw Second XI)
H Goadby (Formby)
H Goadby (Formby Second XI)
HC Goadby (West Buckland School)
J Goadby (Trinity)
J Goadby (Leicestershire Town Colts)
J Goadby (Leicestershire Colts)
LH Goadby (Formby)
R Goadby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Goade (Blundell's School)
J Goadley (Trinity)
A Goadly (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Goalan (The Forty Club)
WAT Goalan (Bacup)
R Goalem (Upper VI of Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
S Goalen (Follifoot)
N Goales (Melton and District)
E Goaling (Prince's Club)
Goaman (Kelly College)
T Goane (Brentham)
O Goar (Morley Second XI)
Goatcher (Petworth)
S Goatcher (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Goate (Walmer)
C Goater (Bassett)
G Goater (Bassett)
G Goater (Hyde Ramblers)
GF Goater (Old Symondians Association)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Compton and Shawford)
J Goater (Professional Jockeys)
LE Goater (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI)
S Goater (Alton)
S Goater (Loughborough College)
W Goater (Jockeys)
GJ Goates (Lincolnshire)
JH Goates (Leeds Grammar School)
P Goatham (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
R Goatham (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
E Goatley (Hungerford Second XI)
EG Goatley (EG Hayes' XI)
M Goatley (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Southam, Southam Second XI)
MJ Goatley (Incogniti)
MJ Goatley (Territorial Army)
SL Goatley (Richmond)
CRA Goatly (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
CRA Goatly (Old Cuthbertians)
EG Goatly (Surrey)
P Goatly (Westminster School)
SL Goatly (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Goatly (Oundle Town)
Goatman (MGTC)
A Goatman (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Pershore Women, Romiley Women, Trinity Women, Werneth Women)
C Goatman (Northumberland Women)
C Goatman (Middlesex Grammar Schools Cricket Association)
CEC Goatman (Middlesex Young Amateurs, Newcastle University, South Northumberland)
G Goatman (Werneth Women)
S Goatman (England Women, Kent Women, Young England Women)
S Goatman (umpire)
Gobal (Ilford Catholics)
A Gobal (Ilford Catholics)
E Gobbi (Alne Women)
J Gobbi (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
M Gobbi (Alne Women)
M Gobel (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
N Gobel (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
G Gobey (The Forty Club)
J Gobey (The Forty Club)
SC Gobey (Warwickshire)
SC Gobey (The Stoics)
Gobin (Shepherds Bush)
Gobin (Timperley Second XI)
A Gobin (Old Emanuel)
E Gobin (Civil Service)
EC Gobin (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association)
V Gobind (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Goble (The Weald)
Goble (Benenden)
Goble (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Goble (Sussex Academy)
A Goble (Eastbourne College)
CH Goble (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
CJ Goble (The Forty Club)
D Goble (Messingham Third XI)
H Goble (Timperley)
J Goble (Club Cricket Conference, Cornwall Under-17s, Somerset Second XI, Teddington)
J Goble (Sunbury)
J Goble (The Forty Club)
J Goble (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
J Goble (Wimborne)
M Goble (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Goble (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
R Goble (Finchampstead)
R Goble (Monton)
J Gobley (umpire)
Gobs (Timperley Second XI)
J Gobson (Rawdon)
K Gobu (Hawarden Park Second XI)
Gocher (Suffolk)
T Gocher (Ipswich)
T Gocher (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Gocoladas (Totteridge Millhillians)
A Gocoldas (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Gocoldas (Old Albanians)
CE Godacre (Lensbury)
H Godami (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Third XI)
Godard (Hadleigh)
C Godard (Basford Mill)
J Godard (umpire)
Godati (King's School, Grantham)
V Godavarty (Hanford)
S Godawita (Catford Wanderers)
D Godbald (umpire)
S Godbeer (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive