CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Galea (Pagham)
K Galea (Cumbria Under-15s)
O Galea (Hayling Island Third XI)
R Galea (Old Dauntseians)
R Galea (scorer)
G Gale-Grant (Somerset Women)
R Gale-Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
L Galer (Minstead, Minstead)
M Galer (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Galer (Chorleywood)
Gales (Surrey Second XI)
B Gales (Rushden Town Second XI)
HM Gales (Forest Hill)
M Gales (Fillongley Second XI)
T Gales (Channel Islands Over-50s)
TF Gales (City of London School)
G Galey (Huyton)
P Galey (Ratcliffe College)
R Galhenage (Twickenham Women)
S Galhenage (Chudleigh)
S Galhenage (Torquay)
A Galiara (Bardoli)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Galimore (Liverpool Manweb)
J Galindo (Moorlands, Moorlands Second XI)
B Galine (Chalfont St Peter)
D Galione (Clacton-on-Sea)
Gall (Cambridge University (Public School))
Gall (Royal Air Force)
Gall (Silcoates School)
F Gall (East Hertfordshire)
J Gall (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
J Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
L Gall (Pedmore Second XI)
S Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Gall (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
TB Gall (Hertfordshire)
TL Gall (Cornwall)
GW Galla (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
MT Galla (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Gallachan (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
B Gallacher (umpire)
C Gallacher (Reading Second XI)
F Gallacher (Lowerhouse)
J Gallacher (Harrow Wanderers)
M Gallacher (The Stage)
P Gallacher (Beaconsfield)
R Gallacher (Merrow)
RI Gallacher (Somerset Under-15s Women, Wells Women)
S Gallacher (Bosham)
J Gallafent (Clare)
J Gallagar (Sudbury)
C Gallage (Edmonton, Edmonton Second XI)
I Gallage (Swardeston)
I Gallage (Baxenden)
Gallagher (Old Chelmsfordians)
Gallagher (Egremont)
Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
Gallagher (The Stage)
Gallagher (Broughton)
Gallagher (Honourable Artillery Company)
Gallagher (Shrewsbury School)
Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Gallagher (Walthamstow Second XI)
A Gallagher (Accrington, Bacup)
A Gallagher (Cheltenham)
A Gallagher (scorer)
A Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
A Gallagher (Law Society)
A Gallagher (South Newton)
A Gallagher (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
A Gallagher (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
A Gallagher (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
A Gallagher (Sussex University Second XI)
A Gallagher (Seaham Park, Seaham Park Second XI)
A Gallagher (Dover Second XI)
B Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
B Gallagher (Eversley)
B Gallagher (Davenham)
B Gallagher (umpire)
BJ Gallagher (Downside School)
C Gallagher (Horsham)
C Gallagher (Formby, Formby Second XI)
C Gallagher (Carnforth)
C Gallagher (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Championship)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Women)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Berkshire Second XI)
C Gallagher (Reading, Reading Second XI)
C Gallagher (Datchet, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
C Gallagher (Guildford Women)
C Gallagher (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Gallagher (Allestree)
C Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
C Gallagher (Nomads)
C Gallagher (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
C Gallagher (Holmesdale Second XI)
C Gallagher (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
CT Gallagher (South Devon)
D Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
D Gallagher (Atherstone Town Second XI)
D Gallagher (Rolleston)
D Gallagher (Blackrod)
D Gallagher (Feniscowles Second XI)
D Gallagher (South Shore Second XI)
DE Gallagher (Middlesbrough)
DE Gallagher (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Gallagher (Hawarden Park Women)
F Gallagher (Devon Under-15s Women)
G Gallagher (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
G Gallagher (Huyton)
GCK Gallagher (Blundell's School)
H Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI)
H Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
HE Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
I Gallagher (Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Atherstone Town)
J Gallagher (Lydney)
J Gallagher (Wadebridge)
J Gallagher (Worcester Park)
J Gallagher (Downside School)
J Gallagher (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Gallagher (West Bergholt)
J Gallagher (Slinfold)
J Gallagher (Cheadle)
J Gallagher (Egremont)
J Gallagher (Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
J Gallagher (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Gallagher (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
J Gallagher (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
J Gallagher (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Poulton-le-Fylde)
J Gallagher (Doncaster Town)
J Gallagher (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
J Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
J Gallagher (The Oratory School)
J Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
J Gallagher (Newquay)
JA Gallagher (Cheshire)
JA Gallagher (New Brighton)
JB Gallagher (The Forty Club)
JH Gallagher (Durham Club and Ground, Ushaw Moor)
K Gallagher (Cannock Women)
K Gallagher (scorer)
L Gallagher (Huyton)
L Gallagher (Ashton-under-Lyne)
L Gallagher (Eastonians)
LV Gallagher (Giggleswick School)
M Gallagher (Atherton)
M Gallagher (Australia Over-60s)
M Gallagher (Goodlass)
M Gallagher (Sinjungrammarians)
M Gallagher (Exbury Second XI)
M Gallagher (Winchmore Hill Women)
N Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
N Gallagher (Eppleton)
O Gallagher (Ormskirk)
O Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s)
O Gallagher (Davenham)
O Gallagher (Formby, Formby Second XI)
P Gallagher (Blackrod)
P Gallagher (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
P Gallagher (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Gallagher (London New Zealand Club)
P Gallagher (Liscard Central XI)
P Gallagher (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
PA Gallagher (Berkhamsted School)
PAP Gallagher (Bacup, Edenfield, Rawtenstall)
PM Gallagher (Horsham)
R Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Carnforth)
R Gallagher (Bagshot)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park)
R Gallagher (Bagshot Second XI)
R Gallagher (Merrow)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park Second XI)
S Gallagher (Arundel, Loughton)
S Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
S Gallagher (Broughton, Broughton)
S Gallagher (Longparish Second XI)
S Gallagher (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
S Gallagher (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
S Gallagher (Thrapston)
T Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
T Gallagher (Chadwell Heath)
T Gallagher (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
T Gallagher (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
T Gallagher (Netherfield, Netherfield Second XI)
W Gallagher (scorer)
WT Gallagher (Framlingham College)
JH Gallagher-Powel (Alleyn's School)
Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
C Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
R Gallahan (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallaher (Worcestershire Regiment)
C Gallaher (Nomads)
L Gallais (Canford School)
WEE Gallanders (Glamorgan, The Forty Club)
A Gallant (Suffolk Over-60s)
A Gallant (Essex Over-60s)
A Gallant (Stebbing)
ARA Gallant (Maldon, Suffolk Over-50s)
B Gallant (Tillingham)
D Gallant (Stebbing)
G Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
G Gallant (Dunmow)
J Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
J Gallant (Dunmow)
JCJ Gallant (Abberton and District, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Tollesbury)
R Gallant (Tollesbury)
P Gallantine (King Edward's School, Witley)
Gallantry (umpire)
K Gallantry (Reading-Ridgeway Women)
CJ Gallard (Southborough)
E Gallard (Weymann's Sports)
C Gallasher (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
WH Gallatley (Cannock)
E Gallaway (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
G Gallaway (umpire)
M Gallaway (Lymington)
M Gallear (C and R Hawks)
T Gallehawk (Corley Second XI)
AE Galletlty (scorer)
AE Galletly (scorer)
G Galletly (Bootle)
WG Galleway (New Brighton Second XI)
WJ Galleway (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
WJ Galleway (Liscard)
Galley (Droitwich)
Galley (Oxford University Authentics)
Galley (County Club)
A Galley (Exeter University)
A Galley (Southport and Birkdale)
A Galley (Romford)
B Galley (Hambledon)
C Galley (Philadelphia Second XI)
C Galley (scorer)
E Galley (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
E Galley (Timperley)
H Galley (Yorkshire Academy)
HD Galley (scorer)
J Galley (Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
J Galley (Lansdown)
J Galley (Bristol and District)
JG Galley (County Club, Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
JG Galley (Kent Second XI, St Lawrence)
JG Galley (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
JM Galley (Somerset)
R Galley (Philadelphia)
S Galley (Philadelphia Second XI)
SM Galley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI)
SP Gallgher (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
M Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
S Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
G Gall Gros (London Playing Fields Association)
E Gallia (Dorset Rangers)
JER Gallian (England, Essex, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
R Gallian (Stockport)
J Gallias (Old Wimbledonians)
TW Gallibrand (Bradfield College)
L Gallichan (Eastbourne)
Gallick (SM Norman's XI)
P Gallie (Lords and Commons)
T Gallienne (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Galliers (United Services Portsmouth)
A Galliers (Havant, Havant Second XI, Portsmouth University)
A Galliers (Havant)
G Galliers (Portsmouth University)
M Galliers (Croston)
M Galliers (Croston)
P Galliers (scorer)
AL Gallies (Essex)
B Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
BRC Gallifent (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Twickenham Women)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
C Gallifent (Teddington Tuaregs)
L Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
J Galliford (The Skinners' School)
A Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
H Galligan (Addington Village Second XI)
J Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
J Galligan (scorer)
L Galligan (Mansfield and Pleasley)
L Galligan (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
L Galligan (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI)
R Galligan (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
RJ Galligan (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallimore (Bedford School)
Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
A Gallimore (Maghull)
A Gallimore (Huyton)
A Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
C Gallimore (Meir Heath, Stone)
C Gallimore (Wavertree Second XI)
C Gallimore (Stone SP)
C Gallimore (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
DW Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
EA Gallimore (Herefordshire)
EA Gallimore (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park Second XI)
F Gallimore (Meir Heath)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park)
H Gallimore (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
H Gallimore (Great Alne)
J Gallimore (Ketton)
J Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
JO Gallimore (Malvern College, United Hospitals)
K Gallimore (Staffordshire)
MJH Gallimore (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
N Gallimore (Bootle)
N Gallimore (Southport and Birkdale)
N Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
N Gallimore (Bootle Second XI)
O Gallimore (Preston)
R Gallimore (Guards)
R Gallimore (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
S Gallimore (That's Life)
T Gallimore (Alverstoke)
T Gallimore (Nationwide House)
T Gallimore (Wootton Bassett)
W Gallimore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Gallimore (Bedford School)
W Gallimore (Stowe Templars)
W Gallimore (Stowe School)
W Gallimore (Preston, Preston)
W Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
W Gallimore (Meir Heath)
W Gallimore (scorer)
A Galling (Hungerford)
A Galling (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Galling (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
R Galling (South Gloucestershire XI)
T Gallington (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
LE Galliou (Canford School)
C Gallipet (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallisent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Gallishan (Portsmouth Civil Service)
MP Gallivan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Gallme (Leicester Caribbeans)
D Gallo (Streatham)
T Gallo (Eltham College)
Gallocher (Accrington)
D Gallon (Whitby Second XI)
E Gallon (Northumberland Second XI)
E Gallon (Denton St Lawrence)
J Gallon (Hampshire Under-13s, Whiteparish)
J Gallon (Scaynes Hill)
J Gallon (Tarvin)
RJA Gallon (King's College, Taunton)
A Gallone (Ratcliffe College)
Gallop (umpire)
Gallop (Sherborne)
Gallop (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
B Gallop (High Roding)
DA Gallop (Oxfordshire)
DA Gallop (Hardye's School)
DF Gallop (Reading University)
DH Gallop (Hardye's School)
DP Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
E Gallop (Westbury)
ES Gallop (Bristol Schoolmasters)
HG Gallop (Gloucestershire)
J Gallop (Northwood)
J Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
K Gallop (Leicester Women)
KG Gallop (umpire)
M Gallop (High Roding)
M Gallop (Suffolk Under-25s)
M Gallop (Warminster)
M Gallop (Worlington)
M Gallop (Suffolk Colts)
P Gallop (Oxfordshire)
R Gallop (Knutsford)
R Gallop (White Waltham Second XI)
RG Gallop (Law)
RS Gallop (Gloucestershire Colts)
SC Gallop (The Nore Command)
T Gallop (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles)
T Gallop (Oxford University)
T Gallop (Worlington)
W Gallop (Ryde)
W Gallop (Havant)
WJ Gallop (Southwark Clergy)
N Gallow (Dauntsey's School)
N Gallow (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
W Gallow (Horsham)
Galloway (Derbyshire)
Galloway (Knowle Village)
Galloway (Knowle, Knowle Village)
Galloway (St George's)
Galloway (Trent College)
Galloway (2/7 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (SM Toyne's XI)
Galloway (Devon Dumplings)
Galloway (6th Battalion, Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (HMS Osprey)
Galloway
Galloway (Nottingham)
A Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Galloway (Whiston Parish Church)
A Galloway (Havant Wednesday)
A Galloway (Somerset Stragglers)
A Galloway (Saltley College Past and Present)
AJM Galloway (King's School, Bruton)
BO Galloway (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Galloway (Bishop Auckland)
C Galloway (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
C Galloway (Preston)
CB Galloway (Liverpool Clergy)
CS Galloway (Grove Park School)
D Galloway (Eltham College)
E Galloway (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
E Galloway (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
FT Galloway (Hertfordshire, Repton School)
FT Galloway (Guy's Hospital)
G Galloway (Broughton, Stockport)
G Galloway (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Third XI)
G Galloway (umpire)
GG Galloway (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire)
GW Galloway (English Residents)
H Galloway (Southill Park)
HE Galloway (Durham)
J Galloway (London Maccabi Vale)
J Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Galloway (scorer)
J Galloway (Offord)
J Galloway (Blyth Second XI)
JE Galloway (Giggleswick School)
L Galloway (Leamington College)
M Galloway (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Galloway (St Leonard's School for Girls)
MA Galloway (Lord's XI)
NS Galloway (East Gloucestershire)
P Galloway (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
P Galloway (Limpsfield Chart)
P Galloway (Battle)
P Galloway (Southgate Second XI)
P Galloway (Sudbury Court Second XI)
R Galloway (Wicken)
R Galloway (Edingley, Edingley Second XI)
RC Galloway (Uppingham School)
RN Galloway (Bedford School)
S Galloway (Barrow Town, Illston Abey, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Galloway (Harpenden, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI)
S Galloway (Hertfordshire Stags)
SJ Galloway (Major W Parrington's XI)
T Galloway (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
TD Galloway (Durham)
TPA Galloway (Dover College)
W Galloway (Manchester)
W Galloway (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
WE Galloway (G Atkins' XI)
WEI Galloway (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Lichfield)
WJ Galloway (Authors)
WJ Galloway (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Gallsworth (Leeds)
K Gallup (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
N Gallup (White Waltham)
HWD Gallwey (The Oratory School)
A Gally (Sidmouth)
D Gallyer (Old Honitonians)
D Gallyer (Hurlingham Club)
S Gallyer (Stragglers of Asia)
S Gallyer (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
T Gallyer (Bluemantles)
T Gallyer (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
TM Gallyer (Charterhouse Friars, Hurlingham Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Gallyer Howick (Charterhouse Friars)
D Gallyot (Northamptonshire Women)
P Gallyot (Olney Town)
D Galoda (Southampton Community Second XI)
Galpin (umpire)
Galpin (Birmingham Messiah)
Galpin (Birkenhead Park)
A Galpin (Birstall Village, Syston Town)
A Galpin (Godshill)
A Galpin (Countesthorpe)
B Galpin (Godshill)
C Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
C Galpin (Godshill, Godshill)
C Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Godshill, Godshill)
D Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
D Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Hale)
G Galpin (Godshill)
H Galpin (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-17s)
H Galpin (umpire)
H Galpin (Sutton Valence School)
H Galpin (The Weald)
H Galpin (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
HF Galpin (Malvern)
J Galpin (Birkenhead Park, Northamptonshire)
J Galpin (Bourton Vale)
J Galpin (Hale)
J Galpin (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
J Galpin (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JG Galpin (Hampshire)
M Galpin (Accrington, Ramsbottom)
M Galpin (King's School, Tynemouth)
P Galpin (The Weald)
SI Galpin (Sherborne School)
T Galpin (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Galpin (Needingworth)
WE Galpin (Warminster)
WJD Galpin (Sherborne School)
G Galsin (Elstow)
R Galsin (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
Galstraw (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
J Galsworthy (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Galsworthy (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
A Galt (umpire)
AW Galt (Portsmouth Borough)
C Galt (Hereford)
G Galt (Leamington)
H Galt (Market Harborough)
HV Galt (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
J Galt (Lancashire Deaf)
RM Galt (City of London School)
T Galt (umpire)
Galton (Clifton)
Galton (Dorset Regiment)
Galton (NALGO)
Galton (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
L Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
N Galton (Hawarden Park Women)
N Galton (scorer)
S Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
M Galvan (City of London School)
Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
A Galvin (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Galvin (Hungerford)
A Galvin (Overton Third XI)
B Galvin (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
C Galvin (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
D Galvin (Fakenham)
D Galvin (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
J Galvin (Wolverton Town)
J Galvin (Bletchley Town)
M Galvin (Lichfield)
P Galvin (Martley)
P Galvin (scorer)
P Galvin (Old Brentwoods)
R Galvin (Harlow)
R Galvin (Aldwick)
S Galvin (Martley)
S Galvin (Bletchley Town)
T Galvin (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
T Galvin (scorer)
T Galvin (Snaresbrook)
TF Galvin (Chigwell School)
W Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
Galvin-Wright (Old Suttonians)
Y Galwalker (Atherton)
Galway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Galway (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
H Galway (Royal Artillery)
T Galway (Stonyhurst College)
AW Galwey (Clark's House Junior)
B Galyas (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
B Galyas (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Galyer (Alnwick)
VE Galyer (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
VE Galyer (Hitchin)
I Gama (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
R Gama (scorer)
ART Gamage (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
C Gamage (Wath)
G Gamage (Tadley Hobos)
J Gamage (Trinity School, Croydon)
K Gamage (Lancaster)
K Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (St Osyth)
P Gamage (Ealing Hanwellians)
R Gamage (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Gamage (Milford Hall)
R Gamage (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R Gamage (Loughborough Town)
RV Gamage (Serendib)
S Gamage (Cambridge NCI)
S Gamage (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Gamage (Denton)
T Gamage (Blunham)
Gamalatge (St Mary Bourne)
M Gamall (Tillside)
FRS Gaman (Epsom College)
T Gaman (Cestrian Club)
S Gamasden (Bancroft's School)
J Gambell (Vale of Aylesbury)
PC Gambell (The Forty Club)
PG Gambell (The Forty Club)
Gambie (Devon Dumplings)
D Gambie (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
D Gambie (umpire)
G Gambier (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Gambier (University of Southampton)
SJ Gambier (Harrow School)
Gamble (Leicestershire)
Gamble (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
Gamble (Rugby)
Gamble (British Rhine Army)
Gamble (British Army of the Rhine)
Gamble (umpire)
Gamble (49 Cricket Club)
Gamble (North Leeds)
Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
Gamble (Formby)
Gamble (Milton Hornets)
Gamble (Owens College Teaching Staff)
Gamble (Timperley)
A Gamble (Gainsborough)
A Gamble (University of Surrey)
A Gamble (Milton)
A Gamble (Guildford)
A Gamble (umpire)
A Gamble (Wymeswold Second XI)
A Gamble (Stokesley)
AB Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
AC Gamble (Oakham School)
AFM Gamble (Westminster School)
AM Gamble (Shrewsbury School)
AP Gamble (scorer)
B Gamble (Leicester Cardigan)
C Gamble (Malvern College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth)
C Gamble (Medstead)
C Gamble (umpire)
C Gamble (The Hottentots)
C Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth Second XI)
C Gamble (Chalfont St Peter)
D Gamble (St Helens)
D Gamble (umpire)
D Gamble (Devon Dumplings)
D Gamble (Devon Over-50s)
D Gamble (Devon Over-50s)
DD Gamble (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
DJ Gamble (Dover College)
E Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
E Gamble (Dauntsey's School)
F Gamble (Blythe Women)
FC Gamble (Surrey)
G Gamble (King's Lynn)
G Gamble (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill)
G Gamble (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
GF Gamble (London County, Surrey)
I Gamble (Beddington)
I Gamble (Weybridge)
I Gamble (Yorkshire Colts)
I Gamble (Richmond)
I Gamble (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
I Gamble (Exmouth)
I Gamble (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
I Gamble (Sidmouth)
J Gamble (Liverpool)
J Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Gamble (Rugby Onward)
J Gamble (Leicester Marlborough)
J Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Gamble (Leicestershire Colts)
J Gamble (Effingham)
J Gamble (Haslingden Third XI)
J Gamble (Holmfirth)
J Gamble (Middlesbrough)
J Gamble (Ibstock Town)
J Gamble (South Wilts)
J Gamble (North Western Sports Club)
J Gamble (Highgate)
J Gamble (Leatherhead)
J Gamble (scorer)
JB Gamble (Wellingborough School)
JJ Gamble (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Royal Ascot)
M Gamble (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe, Midland Region Police)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
N Gamble (East Dean and Friston)
N Gamble (Southern Division)
N Gamble (umpire)
N Gamble (Plumtree)
NG Gamble (Leicestershire Colts, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, Loughborough Town)
NJ Gamble (Plumtree Third XI)
NW Gamble (Oxford University)
P Gamble (Timperley)
P Gamble (Long Eaton Second XI)
PA Gamble (J Walker's XI)
PA Gamble (JC Walker's XI)
PWF Gamble (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Gamble (Ainsdale, Hightown)
R Gamble (Boyne Hill)
R Gamble (Pylewell Park Second XI)
R Gamble (Westinghouse)
R Gamble (Southport and Birkdale)
R Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
R Gamble (Milton Hornets)
R Gamble (Wythenshawe Second XI)
R Gamble (Biddestone)
R Gamble (Plumtree Cricket Club President's XI)
RN Gamble (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Gamble (Benwell Hill, Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Gamble (Shipley Hall)
S Gamble (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
S Gamble (Congresbury)
T Gamble (Sheffield and Leicester)
T Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
T Gamble (umpire)
T Gamble (Leicester Montrose)
T Gamble (Sussex Dolphins)
T Gamble (Burbage)
T Gamble (Leatherhead)
T Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
W Gamble (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Gamble (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Gamble (Oakham School)
M Gamblen (Midhurst Third XI)
AE Gambles (Horncastle)
C Gambles (Oxton)
C Gambles (Rishton)
P Gambles (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
RJ Gambles (Bolton)
S Gambles (Enfield)
S Gambles (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
S Gambles (Blackburn Northern)
WT Gambles (Nelson, Rishton)
J Gambleton (Old Clarkonians)
L Gamblin (White Star)
F Gambling (Dinton)
J Gambling (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
Z Gambling (Dinton)
P Gambon (Old Basing)
A Gambori (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
BJ Gambrell (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
J Gambrell (Huntingdon and District)
L Gambrell (Whitstable)
Gambrill (Godmersham)
P Gambrill (Whitstable Second XI)
P Gambrill (Whitstable Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive