CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

EF Gabain (Dulwich College)
L Gabaldoni (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
CHE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
R Gabb (Sunbury)
R Gabb (umpire)
WCE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
WH Gabb (Tonbridge School)
Gabbatis (Southport)
H Gabbatis (Hastings and St Leonards)
M Gabbett (Noak Hill Taverners)
FJL Gabbitas (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Millfield School, Somerset Under-17s, Weston-super-Mare)
HS Gabbitas (Nottinghamshire Colts)
RT Gabe
AR Gabe-Jones (Glamorgan)
GA Gabell (Wallasey)
Gable (Highgate and Hampstead, Kentish Town and Hampstead)
H Gables (Bromsgrove School)
A Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
D Gabriel (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
DP Gabriel (Ramsbottom)
HEH Gabriel (Bexhill, Club Cricket Conference, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Lloyds Bank, The Forty Club)
HJ Gabriel (Sussex)
JP Gabriel (Charterhouse School)
O Gabriel (Loughborough College)
R Gabriel (East Essex)
R Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
R Gabriel (Ford Sports Club)
VG Gabriel (Loughborough College, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Gaby (Norden)
VF Gaby (Suffolk)
AL Gace (Royal Naval School)
GFD Gaches (Horncastle, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough)
Gadd (Surrey Club)
Gadd (Robin Hood)
D Gadd (Durham University)
F Gadd (Dudley and District League)
J Gadd (Sporting Press)
J Gadd (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
T Gadd (United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
T Gadd (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
SP Gaddipati (Hampton and Solihull)
FD Gaddum (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
FE Gaddum (Rugby School)
TD Gaddum (JH Leslie's XI)
L Gaddy (Oxfordshire Women)
I Gade (Lowerhouse)
IM Gade (Burnley)
GC Gaden (Lancing College)
J Gaden (K Robertson's XI)
SP Gadher (Oakham School, Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Gadhok (Lutterworth Women)
A Gadhvi (Aztecs)
U Gadhvi (Aztecs)
A Gadia (Bromley Town)
K Gadkok (Leicestershire Women)
N Gadkok (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
M Gadlhay (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
EF Gadman (Sevenoaks Vine)
BC Gadney (Oxfordshire, Stowe School)
CH Gadney (King's School, Canterbury)
M Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
N Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
Gadsby (Southern Division)
AC Gadsby (Club Cricket Conference, Malden Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Forty Club)
AR Gadsby (Derbyshire Juniors)
CB Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
F Gadsby (Kidderminster)
G Gadsby (umpire)
HJ Gadsby (Alton, Alton Second XI)
N Gadsby (Alton Women)
NT Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
P Gadsby (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
T Gadsby (Thames Valley Women)
T Gadsby (Hampshire Cricket League)
TA Gadsby (Essex Young Amateurs, Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
W Gadsby (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
CH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
F Gadsden (scorer)
GH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
R Gadsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Gadsden (City of London School)
DBH Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
LB Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
R Gadsen (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
J Gadzina (Formby, Northern)
T Gaekwad (Kenton)
US Gaekwar (Cambridge University)
P Gafa (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Gafangaf (West Essex)
A Gafangaf (Old Brentwoods)
Jak Gaff (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields, Washington)
Jim Gaff (South Shields)
W Gaff (Durham Colts)
Z Gaffer (Undercliffe Second XI)
PD Gaffikin (London New Zealand Club)
D Gaffney (Cyphers, Nottingham University)
EB Gaffney (Downside School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Gaffney (Suffolk)
JHR Gaffney (Epsom College)
JJ Gaffney (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Development XI, Falkland, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Middlesex Under-19s, Reading, Woodford Wells)
V Gaffney (Trafford Women)
M Gaffney-Dodds (Burley Second XI)
T Gaffoor (Middlesex Tamils)
Gafoor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Gafor (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
I Gafuro (North Middlesex)
Gagandeep Singh (Khalsa)
Gagandeep Singh (Studley)
Gagandeep Singh (Wellington)
Gage (Wolverhampton)
B Gage (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
C Gage (Middlesex Junior Women, Middlesex Women)
CAJ Gage (Whitgift Grammar School)
EG Gage (Aldershot District Army)
F Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HF Gage (Glamorgan, Swansea)
J Gage (Upton)
J Gage (Middlesex Women Second XI)
Lord Gage (Lords and Commons)
NA Gage (Wales Minor Counties)
R Gage (Lodway)
S Gage (Woodford Green)
WH Gage (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
LH Gagen (Maori Club)
I Gager (South Hampstead)
IK Gager (Alleyn's School)
C Gaggin (scorer)
AJ Gagie (Denstone College)
Gags Singh (Stoughton and Thurnby)
D Gahagan (Burton Latimer)
D Gahan (Sussex)
LF Gahan (Downside School)
N Gahan (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
OJ Gahan (Downside School)
N Gahir (Leicester Banks)
R Gaid (Burnley Second XI)
G Gaiger (Potterne)
A Gailey (Bromsgrove, Worcestershire Under-17s)
KSK Gailey (Southport and Birkdale)
GO Gaillet (Switzerland Under-15s, Switzerland Under-17s)
D Gain (Westcliff-on-Sea)
D Gain (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
DC Gain (Birkenhead Park)
G Gain (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Gain (Burridge Fourth XI)
N Gain (Birkenhead Park)
D Gaine (umpire)
HH Gaine (Marlborough College)
N Gaines (Shepherds Bush)
R Gaines (Ashford)
VK Gainey (umpire)
JH Gainford (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JO Gainford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RJD Gainher (Wellington College)
L Gainsborough (Taunton St Andrews Women, Weston-super-Mare Women)
Gainsford (Sheffield)
GB Gainsford (Hertfordshire, Oundle School)
K Gainsford (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Gair (North West Durham League)
JAC Gairdner (Marlborough College)
WD Gairdner (Repton School)
B Gaisford (The Oratory School)
H Gaisford (The Oratory School)
J Gaisford (Emeriti)
L Gaisford (Brighton College)
M Gaisford (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
MMG Gaisford (Downside School)
P Gaisford (The Oratory School)
PJ Gaisford (Christ Church College, Oxford, Kensington Park)
W Gaisford (Wiltshire)
CH Gaisford-St Lawrence (The Oratory School)
JNC Gaisman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Gait (St Paul's)
JC Gait (Dulwich College)
JCH Gait (King's School, Bruton)
LW Gaite (City of London School)
Gajan Singh (Crompton)
B Gajipra (Club Cricket Conference Women)
A Gajjar (Bishop's Waltham)
PJS Gajjar (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Gajjar (Barnet B's)
P Gaka-Chisoro (Army)
D Galahitiyawa (Winchmore Hill)
R Galappaththi (The Mote Second XI)
K Galas (Chelmsford)
Galbraith (Hertford)
F Galbraith (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
G Galbraith (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
H Galbraith (St Albans)
J Galbraith (Ashton-under-Lyne, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Stockport)
M Galbraith (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
N Galbraith (umpire)
PG Galbraith (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
Gale (Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire Services)
Gale (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Gale (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Gale (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Gale (Middlesex Colts)
A Gale (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
A Gale (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Gale (Corsham)
A Gale (Burnley)
A Gale (Harefield)
A Gale (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
AB Gale (Cricket Society, The Forty Club)
AG Gale (English Universities)
AH Gale (Dover College)
AJ Gale (Cheam, King's College School, Wimbledon)
AW Gale (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
B Gale (Leeds Women)
B Gale (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
B Gale (Wiltshire)
BH Gale (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
BMT Gale (Tonbridge School)
C Gale (Longridge Second XI)
C Gale (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
C Gale (Walsden)
C Gale (Southwell Clergy)
C Gale (Horsham Women)
CJ Gale (Rayleigh)
CW Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
D Gale (Dorset)
D Gale (Banstead)
D Gale (Hagley)
D Gale (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
DCE Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI)
DH Gale (Northern Universities)
DJ Gale (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DK Gale (Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
DRC Gale (Radley Rangers, The Rest)
E Gale (International Cavaliers)
EH Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
EJM Gale (Hampshire)
ES Gale (Cheltenham)
ET Gale (Cranleigh School)
F Gale (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
F Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts)
G Gale (King's School, Bruton)
GE Gale (Ewelme)
GF Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts)
GW Gale (King's College School, Wimbledon, Wimbledon)
H Gale (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire)
HA Gale (Bedford School)
HE Gale (EE Bowen's XI)
HG Gale (umpire)
J Gale (Farncombe)
J Gale (Wembley)
J Gale (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
J Gale (Wiltshire)
Joe Gale (Walsden)
Josh Gale (Walsden)
JPA Gale (Reigate Priory)
JSJ Gale (Guernsey, Reigate Priory, Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire, Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s)
K Gale (Bacup)
K Gale (Walsden)
K Gale (Horsham Women)
L Gale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Sileby Town)
L Gale (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
L Gale (Market Harborough)
LE Gale (Worcestershire)
LE Gale (Dudley)
M Gale (Littleborough)
MB Gale (Todmorden)
N Gale (Longridge Second XI)
N Gale (Longford Park)
NR Gale (Rugby)
P Gale (Banstead)
P Gale (Walsden)
PG Gale (London County)
PJ Gale (umpire)
PW Gale (Haileybury College)
R Gale (Worksop)
R Gale (Finchley)
RA Gale (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
RD Gale (Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RJ Gale (Buckden, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RM Gale (South Hants Club)
S Gale (Blaydon, Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, North East Premier League, Northumberland)
S Gale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
S Gale (Sileby Town)
S Gale (Liphook and Ripsley)
SC Gale (Shropshire)
SG Gale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SRW Gale (Hertford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Potters Bar)
T Gale (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
TGL Gale (Berkhamsted School)
TR Gale (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
V Gale (umpire)
VE Gale (Reading University)
WE Gale (Sporting Press)
WN Gale (Dover College)
K Galea (Cumbria Under-15s)
G Gale-Grant (Somerset Women)
M Galer (Sale Moor Second XI)
Gales (Surrey Second XI)
M Gales (Fillongley Second XI)
T Gales (Channel Islands Over-50s)
TF Gales (City of London School)
G Galey (Huyton)
R Galhenage (Twickenham Women)
A Galiara (Bardoli)
D Galione (Clacton-on-Sea)
Gall (Royal Air Force)
J Gall (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
TB Gall (Hertfordshire)
TL Gall (Cornwall)
GW Galla (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
MT Galla (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Gallachan (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
P Gallacher (Beaconsfield)
R Gallacher (Somerset Under-15s Women, Wells Women)
J Gallafent (Clare)
Gallagher (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Gallagher (Accrington, Bacup)
A Gallagher (Cheltenham)
A Gallagher (scorer)
A Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
B Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
BJ Gallagher (Downside School)
C Gallagher (Horsham)
C Gallagher (Formby)
C Gallagher (Carnforth)
C Gallagher (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Championship)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Women)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Reading, Reading Second XI)
C Gallagher (Datchet, Free Foresters)
C Gallagher (Guildford Women)
C Gallagher (Glamorgan Second XI)
DE Gallagher (Middlesbrough)
E Gallagher (Hawarden Park Women)
F Gallagher (Devon Under-15s Women)
G Gallagher (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
GCK Gallagher (Blundell's School)
H Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
H Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
J Gallagher (Atherstone Town)
J Gallagher (Sudbury, Suffolk Development Squad)
J Gallagher (Wadebridge)
JA Gallagher (Cheshire)
JB Gallagher (The Forty Club)
JH Gallagher (Durham Club and Ground, Ushaw Moor)
K Gallagher (Cannock Women)
L Gallagher (Huyton)
LV Gallagher (Giggleswick School)
M Gallagher (Atherton)
M Gallagher (Australia Over-60s)
O Gallagher (Ormskirk)
PA Gallagher (Berkhamsted School)
PAP Gallagher (Bacup, Edenfield)
PM Gallagher (Horsham)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Carnforth)
S Gallagher (Arundel, Loughton)
S Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
S Gallagher (Broughton, Broughton)
T Gallagher (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
R Gallahan (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
WEE Gallanders (Glamorgan, The Forty Club)
ARA Gallant (Maldon, Suffolk Over-50s)
B Gallant (Tillingham)
JCJ Gallant (Abberton and District, Suffolk Over-60s, Tollesbury)
K Gallantry (Reading-Ridgeway Women)
CJ Gallard (Southborough)
E Gallard (Weymann's Sports)
T Gallehawk (Corley Second XI)
Galley (Kent Second XI)
Galley (St Lawrence)
A Galley (Exeter University)
A Galley (Southport and Birkdale)
A Galley (Romford)
HD Galley (scorer)
JG Galley (Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
JM Galley (Somerset)
R Galley (Philadelphia)
SM Galley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Gall Gros (London Playing Fields Association)
JER Gallian (England, Essex, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University, The Rest)
Gallick (SM Norman's XI)
T Gallienne (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Galliers (United Services Portsmouth)
A Galliers (Havant, Havant Second XI, Portsmouth University)
G Galliers (Portsmouth University)
AL Gallies (Essex)
B Gallifent (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Twickenham Women)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
H Galligan (Addington Village Second XI)
R Galligan (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
R Galligan (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
A Gallimore (Maghull)
A Gallimore (Huyton)
C Gallimore (Meir Heath, Stone)
EA Gallimore (Herefordshire)
JO Gallimore (Malvern College, United Hospitals)
K Gallimore (Staffordshire)
MJH Gallimore (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
N Gallimore (Bootle)
R Gallimore (Guards)
S Gallimore (That's Life)
W Gallimore (Preston)
J Galling (Whalley)
D Gallo (Streatham)
Gallocher (Accrington)
E Gallon (Northumberland Second XI)
E Gallon (Denton St Lawrence)
J Gallon (Hampshire Under-13s, Whiteparish)
DA Gallop (Oxfordshire)
E Gallop (Westbury)
ES Gallop (Bristol Schoolmasters)
HG Gallop (Gloucestershire)
K Gallop (Leicester Women)
KG Gallop (umpire)
M Gallop (High Roding)
M Gallop (Warminster)
P Gallop (Oxfordshire)
R Gallop (Knutsford)
SC Gallop (The Nore Command)
T Gallop (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles)
T Gallop (Oxford University)
WJ Gallop (Southwark Clergy)
Galloway (Derbyshire)
Galloway (Knowle Village)
Galloway (Knowle)
A Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Galloway (Whiston Parish Church)
AJM Galloway (King's School, Bruton)
B Galloway (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Galloway (Bishop Auckland)
CB Galloway (Liverpool Clergy)
FT Galloway (Hertfordshire, Repton School)
G Galloway (Broughton, Stockport)
GG Galloway (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire)
HE Galloway (Durham)
J Galloway (London Maccabi Vale)
J Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
JE Galloway (Giggleswick School)
M Galloway (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Galloway (St Leonard's School for Girls)
MA Galloway (Lord's XI)
NS Galloway (East Gloucestershire)
P Galloway (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
RC Galloway (Uppingham School)
RN Galloway (Bedford School)
S Galloway (Barrow Town, Illston Abey, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
TD Galloway (Durham)
TPA Galloway (Dover College)
W Galloway (Manchester)
W Galloway (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
WEI Galloway (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Lichfield)
WJ Galloway (Authors)
K Gallup (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
HWD Gallwey (The Oratory School)
T Gallyer (Hurlingham)
D Gallyot (Northamptonshire Women)
Galpin (umpire)
A Galpin (Birstall Village, Syston Town)
H Galpin (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-17s)
H Galpin (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
HF Galpin (Malvern)
J Galpin (Birkenhead Park, Northamptonshire)
J Galpin (Bourton Vale)
JG Galpin (Hampshire)
M Galpin (Accrington, Ramsbottom)
SI Galpin (Sherborne School)
T Galpin (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
WE Galpin (Warminster)
WJD Galpin (Sherborne School)
G Galsin (Elstow)
J Galsworthy (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
A Galt (umpire)
AW Galt (Portsmouth Borough)
C Galt (Hereford)
G Galt (Leamington)
RM Galt (City of London School)
T Galt (umpire)
Galton (Clifton)
L Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
N Galton (Hawarden Park Women)
S Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
A Galvin (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Galvin (Hungerford)
B Galvin (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
C Galvin (Walmley)
D Galvin (Fakenham)
M Galvin (Lichfield)
R Galvin (Aldwick)
H Galway (Royal Artillery)
AW Galwey (Clarke's House Junior)
B Galyas (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
VE Galyer (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
ART Gamage (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
K Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (Radlett Women)
R Gamage (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Gambell (Vale of Aylesbury)
PC Gambell (The Forty Club)
D Gambie (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
G Gambier (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Gambier (Harrow School)
Gamble (Leicestershire)
Gamble (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
Gamble (Rugby)
Gamble (British Rhine Army)
Gamble (British Army of the Rhine)
A Gamble (Gainsborough)
A Gamble (University of Surrey)
AC Gamble (Oakham School)
AFM Gamble (Westminster School)
AM Gamble (Shrewsbury School)
AP Gamble (scorer)
B Gamble (Leicester Cardigan)
C Gamble (Malvern College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth)
C Gamble (Hottentots)
D Gamble (St Helens)
D Gamble (umpire)
F Gamble (Blythe Women)
FC Gamble (Surrey)
G Gamble (King's Lynn)
GF Gamble (London County, Surrey)
I Gamble (Beddington)
I Gamble (Weybridge)
I Gamble (Yorkshire Colts)
I Gamble (Richmond)
I Gamble (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
I Gamble (Exmouth)
I Gamble (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
J Gamble (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
J Gamble (Liverpool)
J Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Gamble (Plumtree)
J Gamble (Rugby Onward)
J Gamble (Leicester Marlborough)
JB Gamble (Wellingborough School)
M Gamble (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe, Midland Region Police)
NG Gamble (Leicestershire Colts, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, Loughborough Town)
NW Gamble (Oxford University)
PWF Gamble (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Gamble (Ainsdale, Hightown)
RN Gamble (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Plumtree)
RN Gamble (Plumtree)
S Gamble (Benwell Hill, Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Gamble (Shipley Hall)
T Gamble (Sheffield and Leicester)
T Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
T Gamble (umpire)
T Gamble (Leicester Montrose)
W Gamble (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Gamble (Durham Coast Cricket League)
AE Gambles (Horncastle)
RJ Gambles (Bolton)
S Gambles (Enfield)
WT Gambles (Nelson, Rishton)
J Gambling (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
A Gambori (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
BJ Gambrell (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
P Gambrill (Whitstable Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive