CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A G (umpire)
D G (umpire)
G G (Hawley)
H G (Burwell)
J G (umpire)
J G (Kidsgrove)
J g (Cotgrave Welfare)
l G (Young Lions)
le g (scorer)
M g (Blackburn Northern)
JV Gabagan (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Gabage (AC Delco)
EF Gabain (Dulwich College)
L Gabaldoni (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
L Gabaldoni (Harpenden, Harpenden)
Gabb (Allhallows School)
Gabb (St Olave's School, York)
Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
Gabb (Nottingham High School Under-15s)
C Gabb (St Cross, St Cross Second XI)
C Gabb (scorer)
C Gabb (The Forty Club)
C Gabb (Old Honitonians)
C Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
CGE Gabb (Allhallows School)
CHE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
G Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
L Gabb (Bishop Gore School)
P Gabb (Sunbury Squires)
P Gabb (Chobham)
P Gabb (Sunbury Second XI)
R Gabb (Sunbury)
R Gabb (umpire)
RB Gabb (Monmouthshire)
W Gabb (Ropley)
W Gabb (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
WCE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs, The Hottentots)
WH Gabb (Tonbridge School)
R Gabba (British Airways Second XI)
Gabbatis (Southport)
H Gabbatis (Hastings and St Leonards)
M Gabbay (Strongroom)
M Gabbett (Noak Hill Taverners)
M Gabbett (South Woodford Second XI)
M Gabbey (London Nigerians)
C Gabbitas (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
D Gabbitas (Todwick)
FJL Gabbitas (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Millfield School, Somerset Under-17s, Weston-super-Mare)
HS Gabbitas (Nottinghamshire Colts)
F Gabbitass (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
P Gabbitass (Whitwell)
P Gabbitass (Whitwell Second XI)
P Gabbitass (Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Third XI)
MW Gabbott (Bolton)
C Gabe (Reigate Grammar School)
RT Gabe
AR Gabe-Jones (Glamorgan)
GA Gabell (Wallasey)
Gable (Highgate and Hampstead, Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Gable (Seaton)
H Gables (Bromsgrove School)
Gabriel (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Gabriel (Winson Green Second XI)
A Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
A Gabriel (Oakham School)
B Gabriel (St Peter's Cricket Club)
C Gabriel (Kersal Second XI)
D Gabriel (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
D Gabriel (Enderby)
DP Gabriel (Ramsbottom)
HEH Gabriel (Bexhill, Club Cricket Conference, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Lloyds Bank, The Forty Club)
HJ Gabriel (Sussex)
J Gabriel (St Edward's Martyrs)
JP Gabriel (Charterhouse School)
M Gabriel (umpire)
O Gabriel (Loughborough College)
R Gabriel (East Essex)
R Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
R Gabriel (Ford Sports Club)
TB Gabriel (Charterhouse School)
VG Gabriel (Loughborough College, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Gabriele (Bledlow Ridge)
D Gaby (Norden)
VF Gaby (Suffolk)
VF Gaby (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
AL Gace (Royal Naval School)
GFD Gaches (Horncastle, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough)
HC Gaches (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
P Gada (Hem Heath)
J Gadbury (City of London Freemen's School)
LH Gadby (Formby Second XI)
Gadd (Surrey Club)
Gadd (Robin Hood)
Gadd (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Gadd (Wirksworth and Middleton)
AF Gadd (Huyton)
C Gadd (Monton)
D Gadd (Durham University)
D Gadd (Formby)
E Gadd (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Second XI, Sonning Third XI)
F Gadd (Dudley and District Cricket League)
F Gadd (Rowley Regis)
FE Gadd (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
H Gadd (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
H Gadd (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
H Gadd (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
J Gadd (Sporting Press)
J Gadd (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Gadd (Surrey Colts)
J Gadd (scorer)
L Gadd (Lye)
L Gadd (Tongham)
M Gadd (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
M Gadd (The Stoics)
O Gadd (Hawkins)
O Gadd (C and R Hawks)
P Gadd (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
R Gadd (Bristol YMCA)
S Gadd (scorer)
T Gadd (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI, United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
T Gadd (Rowley Regis)
T Gadd (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
T Gadd (Mudeford Third XI)
T Gadd (Mudeford)
T Gadd (Idle Second XI)
P Gadda (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Gaddipati (Barrington)
SP Gaddipati (Hampton and Solihull)
A Gaddler (Wadworth)
Gaddum (Bowdon Second XI)
FD Gaddum (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
FD Gaddum (Quidnuncs)
FD Gaddum (WG Michell's XI)
FE Gaddum (Rugby School)
JD Gaddum (Quidnuncs)
TD Gaddum (JH Leslie's XI)
L Gaddy (Oxfordshire Women)
HV Gade (Hutton)
I Gade (Lowerhouse)
IM Gade (Burnley)
GC Gaden (Lancing College)
J Gaden (K Robertson's XI)
P Gaden (umpire)
C Gadepalli (Warrington)
Gadford (Eastleigh)
SP Gadher (Oakham School, Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Gadhok (Lutterworth Women)
Gadhui (Barnet Second XI)
A Gadhvi (Aztecs)
D Gadhvi (Epping)
P Gadhvi (Ilford Second XI)
U Gadhvi (Aztecs)
U Gadhvi (Epping)
V Gadhvi (Epping)
V Gadhvi (South Woodford Second XI)
A Gadia (Bromley Town)
Gadin (Bordon Camp)
G Gadkari (Moseley Ashfield)
G Gadkari (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
K Gadkok (Leicestershire Women)
N Gadkok (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Gadler (Notts Forest)
M Gadlhay (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
EF Gadman (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Gadney (JF Cooper's XI)
BC Gadney (Oxfordshire, Stowe School)
CF Gadney (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CH Gadney (King's School, Canterbury)
A Gadre (Claverham)
H Gadri (British Airways Second XI)
M Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
N Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
Gadsby (Southern Division)
Gadsby (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gadsby (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
AC Gadsby (Club Cricket Conference, Malden Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Forty Club)
AC Gadsby (London Home Guard)
AC Gadsby (Malden Wanderers)
AL Gadsby (The Forty Club)
AR Gadsby (Derbyshire Juniors)
CB Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
D Gadsby (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
E Gadsby (scorer)
F Gadsby (Kidderminster)
FE Gadsby (Wolverhampton)
H Gadsby (Alton Second XI)
HJ Gadsby (Alton, Alton Second XI)
I Gadsby (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Gadsby (Shrewsbury School)
J Gadsby (Ticknall)
K Gadsby (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
M Gadsby (Felsted Robins)
M Gadsby (Witham)
N Gadsby (Alton Women)
N Gadsby (Alton Fourth XI)
NT Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
NT Gadsby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Gadsby (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Gadsby (Witham)
S Gadsby (Belper Meadows)
T Gadsby (Thames Valley Women)
T Gadsby (Hampshire Cricket League)
T Gadsby (Buckminster)
T Gadsby (Brailsford and Ednaston)
T Gadsby (Incogniti)
T Gadsby (Stirlands)
T Gadsby (Cublington)
T Gadsby (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
T Gadsby (Chearsley)
T Gadsby (Chearsley)
TA Gadsby (Essex Young Amateurs, Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
W Gadsby (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
W Gadsby (Leicester South End)
W Gadsby (scorer)
WH Gadsby (Derby School)
Gadsden (Highgate School)
Gadsden (Prior Park College)
B Gadsden (Challow and Childrey)
C Gadsden (Leighton Park School)
C Gadsden (Prior Park College)
CH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
D Gadsden (Axminster Town)
D Gadsden (Prior Park College)
EC Gadsden (Purley)
F Gadsden (scorer)
GH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
HG Gadsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gadsden (Furness)
R Gadsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Gadsden (Thatcham Town Third XI)
RJ Gadsden (City of London School)
AW Gadsdon (Taunton School)
DBH Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
LB Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
R Gadsen (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
D Gadston (Prior Park College)
Gadstone (Leighton Park School)
YR Gadwala (Standard, Standard Second XI)
J Gadzina (Formby, Hightown, Hightown St Mary's, Northern)
P Gaehwad (Uppingham School)
PJ Gaekwad (Uppingham School)
S Gaekwad (Deane and Derby)
S Gaekwad (GD Forrester's XI)
S Gaekwad (GEV Crutchley's XI)
T Gaekwad (Kenton)
KS Gaekwar (JR Thompson's XI)
KSL Gaekwar (Sutton Occasionals)
US Gaekwar (Cambridge University)
S Gaekward (Rochdale)
S Gaekwod (Rochdale)
E Gaeton (North Mymms)
S Gaeton (North Mymms)
P Gafa (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
A Gafangaf (West Essex)
A Gafangaf (Old Brentwoods)
M Gafar Khatri (England Blind)
J Gaff (Leeds University)
Jak Gaff (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields, Washington)
Jim Gaff (South Shields)
W Gaff (Durham Colts)
W Gaff (Eppleton)
Gaffar (Allens Cross)
M Gaffar (Oldham)
P Gaffeney (Great Bromley)
Z Gaffer (Undercliffe Second XI)
DP Gaffikin (London New Zealand Club)
PD Gaffikin (London New Zealand Club)
D Gaffney (Cyphers, Nottingham University)
D Gaffney (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Gaffney (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
E Gaffney (Little Stoke, Little Stoke Second XI)
E Gaffney (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
EB Gaffney (Downside School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Gaffney (Suffolk)
JHR Gaffney (Epsom College)
JJ Gaffney (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Essex Development XI, Falkland, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Middlesex Under-19s, Reading, Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
JJ Gaffney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Gaffney (Marylebone Cricket Club Home Counties)
M Gaffney (Ilford)
R Gaffney (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
T Gaffney (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
T Gaffney (Northallerton Second XI)
T Gaffney (North East Premier League Under-21s)
V Gaffney (Trafford Women)
H Gaffney-Dodds (Burley)
M Gaffney-Dodds (Burley Second XI)
T Gaffoor (Middlesex Tamils)
A Gaffor (Owmby)
S Gaffor (Maritime)
Gafney (Old Elizabethans)
S Gafney (Essex Development XI)
Gafoor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Gafoor (London Cricket College)
F Gafoor (Rota)
F Gafoor (Chingford)
Q Gafoor (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
T Gafoor (Middlesex Tamils)
A Gafor (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
I Gafuro (North Middlesex)
Gagan (Maruti Suzuki)
G Gagan (Mattishall)
Gagandeep Singh (Khalsa)
Gagandeep Singh (Studley)
Gagandeep Singh (Lullington Park)
Gagandeep Singh (Redditch)
Gagandeep Singh (Wellington)
Gagandeep Singh (Worfield)
Gagardeep (Delhi Blues)
Gage (Wolverhampton)
Gage (Loughborough Grammar School)
Gage (Metal Box Company)
Gage (University College School)
Gage (Littlebourne)
A Gage (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Gage (Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
B Gage (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Gage (Langleybury)
C Gage (Middlesex Junior Women, Middlesex Women)
C Gage (Ross-on-Wye)
CAJ Gage (Whitgift Grammar School)
EA Gage (Metropolitan Police C Division)
EG Gage (Aldershot District Army)
ES Gage (Metropolitan Police C Division)
F Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Gage (Long Ashton)
H Gage (Somerset Colts)
HF Gage (Glamorgan, Swansea)
J Gage (Upton)
J Gage (Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Gage (Eversholt)
J Gage (Civil Service Women)
Lord Gage (Lords and Commons)
N Gage (Harvington)
NA Gage (Wales Minor Counties)
R Gage (Lodway)
S Gage (Woodford Green)
V Gage (Viscount Gage's XI)
WH Gage (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
A Gagen (Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
LH Gagen (Maori Club)
S Gagen (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
I Gager (South Hampstead)
IK Gager (Alleyn's School)
C Gaggin (scorer)
Gaghagan (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Gagi (Denstone Wanderers)
A Gagie (Denstone Wanderers)
AJ Gagie (Denstone College)
W Gagie (Denstone Wanderers)
Gags Singh (Stoughton and Thurnby)
D Gahagan (Burton Latimer)
D Gahagan (Harrow St Mary's)
D Gahagan (Harrow St Mary's Second XI)
JV Gahagan (Portsmouth Grammar School)
D Gahan (Sussex)
J Gahan (Methley Second XI)
LF Gahan (Downside School)
N Gahan (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
OJ Gahan (Downside School)
JM Gahey (Tavistock)
P Gahfoor (Dukinfield)
N Gahir (Leicester Banks)
Gahr (ISR Heating)
Gahyoor Ahmed (umpire)
R Gaid (Burnley Second XI)
A Gaiekwad (Bolton Indians)
Gaiger (Chenies and Latimer)
G Gaiger (Potterne)
J Gaiger (Dauntsey's School)
S Gaiger (Potterne)
S Gaiger (Dauntsey's School)
J Gaigoine (Dukinfield)
R Gaihner (King's School, Bruton)
W Gaikwad (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Gail (The Forty Club)
Gailam (Chalfont St Peter)
A Gailey (Bromsgrove, Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Gailey (scorer)
A Gailey (Redditch)
A Gailey (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
KSK Gailey (Southport and Birkdale)
GO Gaillet (Switzerland Under-15s, Switzerland Under-17s)
H Gaillie (South Hants Touring Club)
L Gailor (Ashby)
M Gailor (Nursling and Rownhams)
F Gaimster (umpire)
Gain (Anchor)
D Gain (Westcliff-on-Sea)
D Gain (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
D Gain (umpire)
DC Gain (Birkenhead Park)
G Gain (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Gain (Burridge Fourth XI)
N Gain (Birkenhead Park)
T Gain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Gaine (Uckfield Anderida)
D Gaine (umpire)
HH Gaine (Marlborough College)
L Gaines (umpire)
N Gaines (Shepherds Bush)
R Gaines (Ashford)
R Gaines (Hampton School)
S Gaines (Gosport Borough)
B Gainey (umpire)
L Gainey (Malvern College Under-15s)
M Gainey (Hungerford)
M Gainey (Hungerford Second XI)
P Gainey (Westbury and District)
T Gainey (Shipley Hall)
VK Gainey (umpire)
JH Gainford (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JO Gainford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Gainham (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Gainham (Trysull and Seisdon)
Gainher (King's School, Bruton)
R Gainher (King's School, Bruton)
RJD Gainher (Wellington College)
RJdM Gainher (The Forty Club)
B Gains (Coventry Colliery)
D Gains (Pylewell Park)
L Gainsborough (Taunton St Andrews Women, Weston-super-Mare Women)
Gainsford (Sheffield)
AJ Gainsford (East Derbyshire Rovers)
EA Gainsford (FC Crowther's XI)
GB Gainsford (Hertfordshire, Oundle School)
J Gainsford (umpire)
K Gainsford (Kent Under-13s)
K Gainsford (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
M Gainsford (Horley)
A Gainsworth (scorer)
Gair (St Peter's School, York)
J Gair (North West Durham League)
J Gair (Krakatoa)
P Gair (St Peter's School, York)
W Gair (Fleetwood Third XI)
Gairdner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gairdner (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Gairdner (Stragglers of Asia)
E Gairdner (Army Under-25s)
E Gairdner (The Forty Club)
E Gairdner (Longparish)
JAC Gairdner (Marlborough College)
RC Gairdner (Canford School)
WD Gairdner (Repton School)
A Gairola (Northwood)
Gaisford (The Oratory School)
B Gaisford (The Oratory School)
H Gaisford (The Oratory School)
J Gaisford (Emeriti)
J Gaisford (umpire)
JC Gaisford (Wroxton Abbey)
JC Gaisford (P Flower's XI)
L Gaisford (Brighton College)
M Gaisford (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
M Gaisford (Gentlemen of Essex)
MMG Gaisford (Downside School)
P Gaisford (The Oratory School)
P Gaisford (Emeriti)
PJ Gaisford (Christ Church, Oxford, Kensington Park)
WD Gaisford (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
CH Gaisford-St Lawrence (The Oratory School)
B Gaisley (umpire)
JNC Gaisman (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Gait (St Paul's)
JC Gait (Dulwich College)
JCH Gait (King's School, Bruton)
SEH Gait (King's School, Bruton)
DF Gaite (City of London School)
LW Gaite (City of London School)
LW Gaite (Beddington)
CW Gaitskell (Leamington College)
K Gaitskell (Teddington Town)
K Gaitskell (Teddington Town Second XI)
Gaj (City of London School)
M Gajariya (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
V Gajbe (New Milton Second XI)
S Gajen (City of London School)
B Gajera (Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
A Gajic (Verwood)
C Gajic (Verwood)
A Gajik (Verwood)
C Gajik (Verwood)
B Gajipra (Club Cricket Conference Women)
B Gajipra (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
A Gajjar (Bishop's Waltham)
PJS Gajjar (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Gajjar (Barnet B's)
R Gajjar (West Herts)
R Gajjar (West Hertfordshire)
A Gajjer (Southampton Community Second XI)
Gajju Singh (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
H Gajra (White Coppice)
I Gajra (Bolton Second XI)
P Gaka-Chisoro (Army)
M Gakhal (Essex Under-14s)
S Gala (Newbury, Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
S Galagedera (London Itinerants)
D Galahitiyawa (Winchmore Hill)
J Galandez (Wellingborough)
B Galani (Chalfont St Peter)
R Galappaththi (The Mote Second XI)
K Galas (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
JJ Galavan (Ampleforth College)
JM Galavan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Galbraith (Hertford)
A Galbraith (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
A Galbraith (Tiddington Second XI)
C Galbraith (Leeds Grammar School)
F Galbraith (Weaste, Weaste Second XI)
FT Galbraith (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
G Galbraith (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
GN Galbraith (St Helens Recreation)
H Galbraith (St Albans)
J Galbraith (Ashton-under-Lyne, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Ireland, Stockport)
J Galbraith (scorer)
JR Galbraith (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Galbraith (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
M Galbraith (Welford Park Second XI)
N Galbraith (umpire)
P Galbraith (Calmore Sports Second XI)
PG Galbraith (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Galbraith (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
S Galbraith (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
T Galbraith (Backworth Priory)
WG Galbraith (Merton College, Oxford)
B Galdeano (Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
C Galding (Three Bridges)
N Galdwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gale (Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire Services)
Gale (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Gale (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Gale (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Gale (Middlesex Colts)
Gale (Hindlip)
Gale (umpire)
Gale (King Alfred's College)
Gale (Canford School Second XI)
Gale (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Gale (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Gale (Lexden)
Gale (Dibbens)
Gale (Durham University)
Gale (Olinda Women)
Gale (Ripon Reserve Centre)
Gale (Bryanston School)
A Gale (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
A Gale (Corsham)
A Gale (Burnley)
A Gale (Harefield)
A Gale (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
A Gale (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Gale (scorer)
A Gale (Incogniti)
A Gale (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Gale (Dawdon Welfare)
AB Gale (Cricket Society, The Forty Club)
AG Gale (English Universities)
AH Gale (Dover College)
AJ Gale (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
AJ Gale (Cheam, King's College School, Wimbledon)
AJ Gale (King's Wanderers)
AJ Gale (London County)
AK Gale (Dover College)
AW Gale (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
B Gale (Leeds Women)
B Gale (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
B Gale (Wiltshire)
B Gale (The Forty Club)
B Gale (Woolpit)
BH Gale (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
BMT Gale (Tonbridge School)
C Gale (Longridge Second XI)
C Gale (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
C Gale (Walsden)
C Gale (Charterhouse School)
C Gale (Southwell Clergy)
C Gale (Horsham Women)
C Gale (Longridge Fourth XI)
C Gale (Royal Household)
C Gale (The Forty Club)
CJ Gale (Rayleigh)
CW Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
D Gale (Dorset)
D Gale (Banstead)
D Gale (Hagley)
D Gale (Paultons)
D Gale (Leeds Women)
D Gale (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
D Gale (Sussex Martlets)
D Gale (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Gale (AL Dowding's XI)
D Gale (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-70s)
D Gale (Wiltshire Over-50s)
DCE Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI)
DH Gale (Northern Universities)
DJ Gale (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Gale (The Forty Club)
DJP Gale (St Peter's Court)
DK Gale (Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
DRC Gale (Radley Rangers)
DRC Gale (Bluemantles)
E Gale (International Cavaliers)
E Gale (Dinton Second XI)
E Gale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
EH Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
EJM Gale (Hampshire)
EM Gale (South Hants Club)
ES Gale (Cheltenham)
ET Gale (Cranleigh School)
F Gale (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
F Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts)
F Gale (Mitcham)
F Gale (JF Cooper's XI)
F Gale (Sporting Press)
F Gale (Jockeys)
F Gale (Ewelme)
F Gale (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Gale (Oxford City)
F Gale (HJ Gepp's XI)
G Gale (King's School, Bruton)
G Gale (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
G Gale (Royal Household)
G Gale (Oxford City)
G Gale (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
G Gale (Harrow St Mary's)
GE Gale (Ewelme)
GF Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts)
GW Gale (King's College School, Wimbledon, Wimbledon)
H Gale (Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire)
H Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Gale (Marlborough College)
H Gale (South Hants Club)
H Gale (Sawbridgeworth)
H Gale (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
H Gale (Woolpit)
HA Gale (Bedford School)
HA Gale (Egerton Park)
HE Gale (EE Bowen's XI)
HG Gale (umpire)
J Gale (Farncombe)
J Gale (Wembley)
J Gale (Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
J Gale (Wiltshire)
J Gale (scorer)
J Gale (Leamington Second XI)
J Gale (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Gale (Cheddar)
J Gale (Mild Learning Disability XI)
J Gale (Reigate Priory)
J Gale (Walsden Third XI)
J Gale (Wiltshire Under-25s)
J Gale (Surrey Junior Women B)
J Gale (Dorking)
J Gale (England Learning Disability XI)
J Gale (Bryanston School)
J Gale (Rothley Park)
J Gale (Infantry)
J Gale (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
J Gale (Harrow St Mary's)
J Gale (Pedmore)
J Gale (Barnes Wild Geese)
Joe Gale (Walsden)
Josh Gale (Walsden)
JPA Gale (Reigate Priory)
JSJ Gale (Guernsey, Reigate Priory, Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire, Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s)
JWS Gale (St Peter's School, York)
K Gale (Bacup)
K Gale (Walsden)
K Gale (Walsden)
K Gale (Horsham Women)
L Gale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Sileby Town)
L Gale (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
L Gale (Market Harborough)
L Gale (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
LE Gale (Worcestershire)
LE Gale (Dudley)
M Gale (Littleborough)
M Gale (Hutton)
M Gale (Richard Taunton College)
M Gale (Bethany School)
M Gale (667 (D&T) Squadron Army Air Corps)
MB Gale (Todmorden)
MCH Gale (scorer)
MR Gale (umpire)
N Gale (Longridge Second XI)
N Gale (Longford Park)
N Gale (Dinton, Dinton Second XI)
N Gale (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
N Gale (Hawarden Park Women)
N Gale (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
NR Gale (Rugby)
P Gale (Banstead)
P Gale (Walsden)
P Gale (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
P Gale (Cinderford St John)
P Gale (The Forty Club)
P Gale (Malden Wanderers)
PG Gale (London County)
PG Gale (Golfers)
PJ Gale (umpire)
PR Gale (Bloxham School)
PW Gale (Haileybury College)
R Gale (Worksop)
R Gale (Finchley)
R Gale (Old Edwardians)
R Gale (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Gale (Cheddar)
R Gale (Buckden)
R Gale (South Hants Touring Club)
RA Gale (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RA Gale (Sussex Martlets)
RD Gale (Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RJ Gale (Buckden, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RM Gale (Old Tauntonians)
RM Gale (South Hants Club)
S Gale (Blaydon, Chester-le-Street, Dawdon Welfare, Durham Academy, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, North East Premier League, Northumberland)
S Gale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
S Gale (Sileby Town)
S Gale (Liphook and Ripsley)
S Gale (Sporting Press)
S Gale (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Gale (Esso Fawley Second XI)
S Gale (umpire)
S Gale (Thatcham Town)
S Gale (Sileby Town Second XI)
S Gale (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Gale (Basingstoke and North Hants)
S Gale (Thatcham Town Second XI)
S Gale (Berkshire Bantams)
SC Gale (Shropshire)
SC Gale (Shropshire Second XI)
SG Gale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SR Gale (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SRW Gale (Hertford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Potters Bar)
T Gale (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
T Gale (Lee-on-Solent)
TGL Gale (Berkhamsted School)
TR Gale (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
V Gale (umpire)
VE Gale (Reading University)
W Gale (Romsey Social)
W Gale (A Brain's XI)
WE Gale (Sporting Press)
WN Gale (Dover College)
D Galea (Pagham)
K Galea (Cumbria Under-15s)
O Galea (Hayling Island Third XI)
R Galea (Old Dauntseians)
R Galea (scorer)
G Gale-Grant (Somerset Women)
R Gale-Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
v Galen Last (Kent Women)
L Galer (Minstead, Minstead)
M Galer (Sale Moor Second XI)
Gales (Surrey Second XI)
B Gales (Rushden Town Second XI)
HM Gales (Forest Hill)
M Gales (Fillongley Second XI)
T Gales (Channel Islands Over-50s)
TF Gales (City of London School)
G Galey (Huyton)
P Galey (Ratcliffe College)
R Galhenage (Twickenham Women)
S Galhenage (Chudleigh)
S Galhenage (Torquay)
A Galiara (Bardoli)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Galimore (Liverpool Manweb)
J Galindo (Moorlands, Moorlands Second XI)
B Galine (Chalfont St Peter)
D Galione (Clacton-on-Sea)
Gall (Cambridge University (Public School))
Gall (Royal Air Force)
Gall (Silcoates School)
F Gall (East Hertfordshire)
J Gall (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
J Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Gall (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
TB Gall (Hertfordshire)
TL Gall (Cornwall)
GW Galla (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
MT Galla (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Gallachan (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
B Gallacher (umpire)
C Gallacher (Reading Second XI)
F Gallacher (Lowerhouse)
M Gallacher (The Stage)
P Gallacher (Beaconsfield)
R Gallacher (Merrow)
RI Gallacher (Somerset Under-15s Women, Wells Women)
S Gallacher (Bosham)
J Gallafent (Clare)
J Gallagar (Sudbury)
I Gallage (Swardeston)
I Gallage (Baxenden)
Gallagher (Old Chelmsfordians)
Gallagher (Egremont)
Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
Gallagher (The Stage)
Gallagher (Broughton)
Gallagher (Honourable Artillery Company)
Gallagher (Shrewsbury School)
Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
A Gallagher (Accrington, Bacup)
A Gallagher (Cheltenham)
A Gallagher (scorer)
A Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
A Gallagher (Law Society)
A Gallagher (South Newton)
A Gallagher (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
A Gallagher (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
A Gallagher (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
A Gallagher (Sussex University Second XI)
A Gallagher (Seaham Park Second XI)
A Gallagher (Dover Second XI)
B Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
B Gallagher (Eversley)
B Gallagher (Davenham)
B Gallagher (umpire)
BJ Gallagher (Downside School)
C Gallagher (Horsham)
C Gallagher (Formby, Formby Second XI)
C Gallagher (Carnforth)
C Gallagher (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Championship)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Women)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Berkshire Second XI)
C Gallagher (Reading, Reading Second XI)
C Gallagher (Datchet, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
C Gallagher (Guildford Women)
C Gallagher (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Gallagher (Allestree)
C Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
C Gallagher (Nomads)
C Gallagher (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
C Gallagher (Holmesdale Second XI)
C Gallagher (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
CT Gallagher (South Devon)
D Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
D Gallagher (Atherstone Town Second XI)
D Gallagher (Rolleston)
D Gallagher (Blackrod)
D Gallagher (Feniscowles Second XI)
D Gallagher (South Shore Second XI)
DE Gallagher (Middlesbrough)
DE Gallagher (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Gallagher (Hawarden Park Women)
F Gallagher (Devon Under-15s Women)
G Gallagher (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
G Gallagher (Huyton)
GCK Gallagher (Blundell's School)
H Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI)
H Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
HE Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
J Gallagher (Atherstone Town)
J Gallagher (Lydney)
J Gallagher (Wadebridge)
J Gallagher (Worcester Park)
J Gallagher (Downside School)
J Gallagher (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Gallagher (West Bergholt)
J Gallagher (Slinfold)
J Gallagher (Cheadle)
J Gallagher (Egremont)
J Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
J Gallagher (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Gallagher (Grimsargh Second XI)
J Gallagher (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
J Gallagher (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Poulton-le-Fylde)
J Gallagher (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
J Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
JA Gallagher (Cheshire)
JA Gallagher (New Brighton)
JB Gallagher (The Forty Club)
JH Gallagher (Durham Club and Ground, Ushaw Moor)
K Gallagher (Cannock Women)
K Gallagher (scorer)
L Gallagher (Huyton)
L Gallagher (Ashton-under-Lyne)
L Gallagher (Eastonians)
LV Gallagher (Giggleswick School)
M Gallagher (Atherton)
M Gallagher (Australia Over-60s)
M Gallagher (Goodlass)
M Gallagher (Sinjungrammarians)
M Gallagher (Exbury Second XI)
M Gallagher (Winchmore Hill Women)
N Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
O Gallagher (Ormskirk)
O Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s)
O Gallagher (Davenham)
O Gallagher (Formby, Formby Second XI)
P Gallagher (Blackrod)
P Gallagher (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
P Gallagher (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Gallagher (London New Zealand Club)
P Gallagher (Liscard Central XI)
P Gallagher (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
PA Gallagher (Berkhamsted School)
PAP Gallagher (Bacup, Edenfield)
PM Gallagher (Horsham)
R Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Carnforth)
R Gallagher (Bagshot)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park)
R Gallagher (Bagshot Second XI)
R Gallagher (Merrow)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park Second XI)
S Gallagher (Arundel, Loughton)
S Gallagher (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
S Gallagher (Broughton, Broughton)
S Gallagher (Longparish Second XI)
S Gallagher (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
S Gallagher (Hayes Second XI)
S Gallagher (Thrapston)
T Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
T Gallagher (Chadwell Heath)
T Gallagher (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
T Gallagher (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
T Gallagher (Netherfield)
W Gallagher (scorer)
WT Gallagher (Framlingham College)
JH Gallagher-Powel (Alleyn's School)
Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
C Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
R Gallahan (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallaher (Worcestershire Regiment)
C Gallaher (Nomads)
L Gallais (Canford School)
WEE Gallanders (Glamorgan, The Forty Club)
A Gallant (Suffolk Over-60s)
A Gallant (Essex Over-60s)
ARA Gallant (Maldon, Suffolk Over-50s)
B Gallant (Tillingham)
G Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
J Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
JCJ Gallant (Abberton and District, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Tollesbury)
R Gallant (Tollesbury)
P Gallantine (King Edward's School, Witley)
Gallantry (umpire)
K Gallantry (Reading-Ridgeway Women)
CJ Gallard (Southborough)
E Gallard (Weymann's Sports)
WH Gallatley (Cannock)
E Gallaway (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
G Gallaway (umpire)
M Gallaway (Lymington)
M Gallear (C and R Hawks)
T Gallehawk (Corley Second XI)
AE Galletlty (scorer)
AE Galletly (scorer)
G Galletly (Bootle)
WG Galleway (New Brighton Second XI)
WJ Galleway (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
WJ Galleway (Liscard)
Galley (Kent Second XI)
Galley (St Lawrence)
Galley (Droitwich)
Galley (Oxford University Authentics)
Galley (County Club)
A Galley (Exeter University)
A Galley (Southport and Birkdale)
A Galley (Romford)
B Galley (Hambledon)
C Galley (Philadelphia Second XI)
C Galley (scorer)
E Galley (Cheshire Under-15s)
E Galley (Timperley)
H Galley (Yorkshire Academy)
HD Galley (scorer)
J Galley (Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
J Galley (Lansdown)
JG Galley (County Club, Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
JG Galley (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
JM Galley (Somerset)
R Galley (Philadelphia)
S Galley (Philadelphia Second XI)
SM Galley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI)
SP Gallgher (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
M Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
S Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
G Gall Gros (London Playing Fields Association)
E Gallia (Dorset Rangers)
JER Gallian (England, Essex, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
R Gallian (Stockport)
J Gallias (Old Wimbledonians)
TW Gallibrand (Bradfield College)
L Gallichan (Eastbourne)
Gallick (SM Norman's XI)
P Gallie (Lords and Commons)
T Gallienne (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Galliers (United Services Portsmouth)
A Galliers (Havant, Havant Second XI, Portsmouth University)
A Galliers (Havant)
G Galliers (Portsmouth University)
M Galliers (Croston)
M Galliers (Croston)
P Galliers (scorer)
AL Gallies (Essex)
B Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
BRC Gallifent (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Twickenham Women)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
C Gallifent (Teddington Tuaregs)
L Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
J Galliford (The Skinners' School)
A Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
H Galligan (Addington Village Second XI)
J Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
J Galligan (scorer)
L Galligan (Mansfield and Pleasley)
L Galligan (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
L Galligan (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI)
R Galligan (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
RJ Galligan (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallimore (Bedford School)
Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
A Gallimore (Maghull)
A Gallimore (Huyton)
A Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
C Gallimore (Meir Heath, Stone)
C Gallimore (Wavertree Second XI)
C Gallimore (Stone SP)
DW Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
EA Gallimore (Herefordshire)
EA Gallimore (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park Second XI)
F Gallimore (Meir Heath)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park)
H Gallimore (Astwood Bank Women)
H Gallimore (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
H Gallimore (Great Alne)
J Gallimore (Ketton)
J Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
JO Gallimore (Malvern College, United Hospitals)
K Gallimore (Staffordshire)
MJH Gallimore (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
N Gallimore (Bootle)
N Gallimore (Southport and Birkdale)
N Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
N Gallimore (Bootle Second XI)
R Gallimore (Guards)
R Gallimore (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
S Gallimore (That's Life)
T Gallimore (Alverstoke)
T Gallimore (Nationwide House)
T Gallimore (Wootton Bassett)
W Gallimore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Gallimore (Bedford School)
W Gallimore (Stowe Templars)
W Gallimore (Stowe School)
W Gallimore (Preston, Preston)
W Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
W Gallimore (Meir Heath)
W Gallimore (scorer)
A Galling (Hungerford)
A Galling (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Galling (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
T Gallington (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
LE Galliou (Canford School)
C Gallipet (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallisent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Gallishan (Portsmouth Civil Service)
MP Gallivan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Gallme (Leicester Caribbeans)
D Gallo (Streatham)
T Gallo (Eltham College)
Gallocher (Accrington)
D Gallon (Whitby Second XI)
E Gallon (Northumberland Second XI)
E Gallon (Denton St Lawrence)
J Gallon (Hampshire Under-13s, Whiteparish)
J Gallon (Scaynes Hill)
J Gallon (Tarvin)
RJA Gallon (King's College, Taunton)
A Gallone (Ratcliffe College)
Gallop (umpire)
Gallop (Sherborne)
Gallop (Wiltshire Queries)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
B Gallop (High Roding)
DA Gallop (Oxfordshire)
DA Gallop (Hardye's School)
DF Gallop (Reading University)
DH Gallop (Hardye's School)
DP Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
E Gallop (Westbury)
ES Gallop (Bristol Schoolmasters)
HG Gallop (Gloucestershire)
J Gallop (Northwood)
J Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
K Gallop (Leicester Women)
KG Gallop (umpire)
M Gallop (High Roding)
M Gallop (Suffolk Under-25s)
M Gallop (Warminster)
M Gallop (Worlington)
M Gallop (Suffolk Colts)
P Gallop (Oxfordshire)
R Gallop (Knutsford)
R Gallop (White Waltham Second XI)
RG Gallop (Law)
RS Gallop (Gloucestershire Colts)
SC Gallop (The Nore Command)
T Gallop (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles)
T Gallop (Oxford University)
T Gallop (Worlington)
W Gallop (Ryde)
W Gallop (Havant)
WJ Gallop (Southwark Clergy)
N Gallow (Dauntsey's School)
N Gallow (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
W Gallow (Horsham)
Galloway (Derbyshire)
Galloway (Knowle Village)
Galloway (Knowle)
Galloway (St George's)
Galloway (Trent College)
Galloway (2/7 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (SM Toyne's XI)
Galloway (Devon Dumplings)
Galloway (6th Battalion, Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (HMS Osprey)
Galloway
Galloway (Nottingham)
A Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Galloway (Whiston Parish Church)
A Galloway (Havant Wednesday)
A Galloway (Somerset Stragglers)
A Galloway (Saltley College Past and Present)
AJM Galloway (King's School, Bruton)
BO Galloway (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Galloway (Bishop Auckland)
C Galloway (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
C Galloway (Preston)
CB Galloway (Liverpool Clergy)
CS Galloway (Grove Park School)
E Galloway (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
FT Galloway (Hertfordshire, Repton School)
FT Galloway (Guy's Hospital)
G Galloway (Broughton, Stockport)
G Galloway (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Third XI)
GG Galloway (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire)
GW Galloway (English Residents)
H Galloway (Southill Park)
HE Galloway (Durham)
J Galloway (London Maccabi Vale)
J Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Galloway (scorer)
J Galloway (Offord)
J Galloway (Blyth Second XI)
JE Galloway (Giggleswick School)
L Galloway (Leamington College)
M Galloway (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Galloway (St Leonard's School for Girls)
MA Galloway (Lord's XI)
NS Galloway (East Gloucestershire)
P Galloway (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
P Galloway (Limpsfield Chart)
P Galloway (Battle)
P Galloway (Southgate Second XI)
R Galloway (Wicken)
RC Galloway (Uppingham School)
RN Galloway (Bedford School)
S Galloway (Barrow Town, Illston Abey, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Galloway (Harpenden, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI)
S Galloway (Hertfordshire Stags)
SJ Galloway (Major W Parrington's XI)
T Galloway (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
TD Galloway (Durham)
TPA Galloway (Dover College)
W Galloway (Manchester)
W Galloway (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
WE Galloway (G Atkins' XI)
WEI Galloway (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Lichfield)
WJ Galloway (Authors)
WJ Galloway (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Gallsworth (Leeds)
K Gallup (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
N Gallup (White Waltham)
HWD Gallwey (The Oratory School)
A Gally (Sidmouth)
D Gallyer (Old Honitonians)
D Gallyer (Hurlingham Club)
S Gallyer (Stragglers of Asia)
S Gallyer (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
T Gallyer (Bluemantles)
T Gallyer (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
TM Gallyer (Charterhouse Friars, Hurlingham Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Gallyer Howick (Charterhouse Friars)
D Gallyot (Northamptonshire Women)
P Gallyot (Olney Town)
Galpin (umpire)
Galpin (Birmingham Messiah)
Galpin (Birkenhead Park)
A Galpin (Birstall Village, Syston Town)
A Galpin (Godshill)
B Galpin (Godshill)
C Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
C Galpin (Godshill, Godshill)
C Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Godshill, Godshill)
D Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
D Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Hale)
G Galpin (Godshill)
H Galpin (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-17s)
H Galpin (umpire)
H Galpin (Sutton Valence School)
H Galpin (The Weald)
H Galpin (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
HF Galpin (Malvern)
J Galpin (Birkenhead Park, Northamptonshire)
J Galpin (Bourton Vale)
J Galpin (Hale)
J Galpin (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
J Galpin (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JG Galpin (Hampshire)
M Galpin (Accrington, Ramsbottom)
M Galpin (King's School, Tynemouth)
P Galpin (The Weald)
SI Galpin (Sherborne School)
T Galpin (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Galpin (Needingworth)
WE Galpin (Warminster)
WJD Galpin (Sherborne School)
G Galsin (Elstow)
Galstraw (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
J Galsworthy (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Galsworthy (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
A Galt (umpire)
AW Galt (Portsmouth Borough)
C Galt (Hereford)
G Galt (Leamington)
H Galt (Market Harborough)
J Galt (Lancashire Deaf)
RM Galt (City of London School)
T Galt (umpire)
Galton (Clifton)
Galton (Dorset Regiment)
Galton (NALGO)
Galton (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
L Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
N Galton (Hawarden Park Women)
S Galton (Broughton, Broughton)
M Galvan (City of London School)
Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
A Galvin (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Galvin (Hungerford)
A Galvin (Overton Third XI)
B Galvin (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
C Galvin (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
D Galvin (Fakenham)
D Galvin (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
J Galvin (Wolverton Town)
J Galvin (Bletchley Town)
M Galvin (Lichfield)
P Galvin (Martley)
P Galvin (scorer)
R Galvin (Aldwick)
S Galvin (Martley)
S Galvin (Bletchley Town)
T Galvin (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
T Galvin (scorer)
T Galvin (Snaresbrook)
TF Galvin (Chigwell School)
W Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
Galvin-Wright (Old Suttonians)
Y Galwalker (Atherton)
Galway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Galway (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
H Galway (Royal Artillery)
T Galway (Stonyhurst College)
AW Galwey (Clark's House Junior)
B Galyas (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
B Galyas (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Galyer (Alnwick)
VE Galyer (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
R Gama (scorer)
ART Gamage (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
C Gamage (Wath)
G Gamage (Tadley Hobos)
J Gamage (Trinity School, Croydon)
K Gamage (Lancaster)
K Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (St Osyth)
P Gamage (Ealing Hanwellians)
R Gamage (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Gamage (Milford Hall)
R Gamage (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R Gamage (Loughborough Town)
RV Gamage (Serendib)
S Gamage (Cambridge NCI)
S Gamage (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Gamage (Denton)
Gamalatge (St Mary Bourne)
M Gamall (Tillside)
FRS Gaman (Epsom College)
T Gaman (Cestrian Club)
S Gamasden (Bancroft's School)
J Gambell (Vale of Aylesbury)
PC Gambell (The Forty Club)
PG Gambell (The Forty Club)
Gambie (Devon Dumplings)
D Gambie (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
D Gambie (umpire)
G Gambier (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Gambier (University of Southampton)
SJ Gambier (Harrow School)
Gamble (Leicestershire)
Gamble (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
Gamble (Rugby)
Gamble (British Rhine Army)
Gamble (British Army of the Rhine)
Gamble (umpire)
Gamble (49 Cricket Club)
Gamble (North Leeds)
Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
Gamble (Formby)
Gamble (Milton Hornets)
Gamble (Owens College Teaching Staff)
Gamble (Timperley)
A Gamble (Gainsborough)
A Gamble (University of Surrey)
A Gamble (Milton)
A Gamble (Guildford)
A Gamble (umpire)
AB Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
AC Gamble (Oakham School)
AFM Gamble (Westminster School)
AM Gamble (Shrewsbury School)
AP Gamble (scorer)
B Gamble (Leicester Cardigan)
C Gamble (Malvern College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth)
C Gamble (Medstead)
C Gamble (umpire)
C Gamble (The Hottentots)
C Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth Second XI)
C Gamble (Chalfont St Peter)
D Gamble (St Helens)
D Gamble (umpire)
D Gamble (Devon Dumplings)
D Gamble (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
D Gamble (Devon Over-50s)
D Gamble (Devon Over-50s)
DJ Gamble (Dover College)
E Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
E Gamble (Dauntsey's School)
F Gamble (Blythe Women)
FC Gamble (Surrey)
G Gamble (King's Lynn)
G Gamble (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill)
G Gamble (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
GF Gamble (London County, Surrey)
I Gamble (Beddington)
I Gamble (Weybridge)
I Gamble (Yorkshire Colts)
I Gamble (Richmond)
I Gamble (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
I Gamble (Exmouth)
I Gamble (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
I Gamble (Sidmouth)
J Gamble (Liverpool)
J Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Gamble (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Royal Ascot)
J Gamble (Rugby Onward)
J Gamble (Leicester Marlborough)
J Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Gamble (Leicestershire Colts)
J Gamble (Effingham)
J Gamble (Haslingden Third XI)
J Gamble (Holmfirth)
J Gamble (Middlesbrough)
J Gamble (Ibstock Town)
J Gamble (South Wilts)
J Gamble (North Western Sports Club)
J Gamble (Highgate)
JB Gamble (Wellingborough School)
M Gamble (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe, Midland Region Police)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
N Gamble (East Dean and Friston)
N Gamble (Southern Division)
N Gamble (Plumtree Third XI)
N Gamble (umpire)
NG Gamble (Leicestershire Colts, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, Loughborough Town)
NW Gamble (Oxford University)
P Gamble (Timperley)
PA Gamble (J Walker's XI)
PA Gamble (JC Walker's XI)
PWF Gamble (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Gamble (Ainsdale, Hightown)
R Gamble (Boyne Hill)
R Gamble (Pylewell Park Second XI)
R Gamble (Westinghouse)
R Gamble (Southport and Birkdale)
R Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
R Gamble (Milton Hornets)
R Gamble (Wythenshawe Second XI)
RN Gamble (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Gamble (Benwell Hill, Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Gamble (Shipley Hall)
S Gamble (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
S Gamble (Congresbury)
T Gamble (Sheffield and Leicester)
T Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
T Gamble (umpire)
T Gamble (Leicester Montrose)
T Gamble (Sussex Dolphins)
T Gamble (Burbage)
T Gamble (Leatherhead)
T Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
W Gamble (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Gamble (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Gamble (Oakham School)
M Gamblen (Midhurst Third XI)
AE Gambles (Horncastle)
C Gambles (Oxton)
C Gambles (Rishton)
P Gambles (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
RJ Gambles (Bolton)
S Gambles (Enfield)
S Gambles (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
S Gambles (Blackburn Northern)
WT Gambles (Nelson, Rishton)
L Gamblin (White Star)
F Gambling (Dinton)
J Gambling (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
Z Gambling (Dinton)
P Gambon (Old Basing)
A Gambori (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
BJ Gambrell (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
J Gambrell (Huntingdon and District)
L Gambrell (Whitstable)
Gambrill (Godmersham)
P Gambrill (Whitstable Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive