CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

BJ Flick (Warwickshire)
C Flick (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
P Flick (The Forty Club)
B Flicker (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
J Flidden (Men O'Mendip)
G Flight (Camelot)
G Flight (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
A Flindall (Ilkeston Rutland)
BC Flinders (Essex Club and Ground, Essex Second XI)
G Flinders (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
G Flinders (Somerset Over-60s)
LHRE Flindt (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Flinn (Wallasey)
L Flinn (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
Flint (Hampshire)
Flint (Surrey Colts)
Flint (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
ACN Flint (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
AF Flint (Erdington)
B Flint (Nottinghamshire)
C Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Flint (Broadstairs Second XI)
C Flint (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
C Flint (Westgate-on-Sea)
D Flint (Warwickshire)
D Flint (scorer)
D Flint (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
DPJ Flint (Hampshire)
EA Flint (Berkhamsted School)
EM Flint (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
ER Flint (Eton College)
F Flint (Rawtenstall)
F Flint (Derbyshire, Ilkeston)
F Flint (Burnley)
G Flint (umpire)
G Flint (Hoddesdon)
HL Flint (Bedford Modern School)
J Flint (Derbyshire)
K Flint (Worthing Women)
L Flint (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
L Flint (Offham)
LE Flint (Derbyshire)
LM Flint (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
LR Flint (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
M Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Flint (Old Brightonians)
P Flint (Steyning)
S Flint (Hitchin)
S Flint (Denton Second XI)
TN Flint (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton)
W Flint (Blundell's School)
WA Flint (Nottinghamshire)
WH Flint (Bromsgrove)
EK Flintham (St Albans School)
Flintoff (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
A Flintoff (Chennai Super Kings, England, ICC World XI, Lancashire)
A Flintoff (Thames Valley Women)
B Flintoff (Sessay)
C Flintoff (Lancaster, Penwortham)
C Flintoff (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
C Flintoff (Twickenham Riverside Women)
FW Flintoff (Durham County Schoolboys)
G Flintoff (Huyton)
J Flintoff (Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Flintoff (Sessay)
C Flinton (Thoresby Colliery)
G Flippance (Burbage and Easton Royal)
HG Flippance (Guildford)
Jim Flitcroft (Edenfield)
Joseph Flitcroft (Edenfield)
C Flitton (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women)
C Flitton (The Mote Ladies)
CR Flitton (Pocklington Pixies, Pocklington School, The Rest)
J Flitton (umpire)
AJ Flood (Lytham)
C Flood (Percy Main, Rawtenstall)
C Flood (umpire)
CW Flood (Sir J Cahn's XI)
DJ Flood (The Oratory School)
FC Flood (umpire)
GR Flood (Lancing College, Sandhurst Wanderers)
GR Flood (Heartaches)
HJ Flood (Crystal Palace)
I Flood (Arnold, Notts and Arnold Amateur)
J Flood (Mill Hill)
J Flood (Rawtenstall)
J Flood (Old Merchant Taylors)
JP Flood (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
JW Flood (Crystal Palace)
K Flood (Swan Green)
K Flood (Ashfield)
M Flood (Old Edwardians)
MJ Flood (Bentley)
NT Flood (Knutsford)
R Flood (Chorley)
RD Flood (Hampshire)
RJL Flood (Wellington College)
SSM Flood (Rhine Army)
TW Flood (Crystal Palace)
W Flood (Club Cricket Conference, Hayes)
B Flook (Wilson's School)
BTE Flook (Norfolk Under-17s)
S Flook (Southgate, York University)
TA Flook (umpire)
T Flora (Indian Gymkhana)
Y Flora (Chingford)
JB Florance (Old Silhillians)
TR Florance (Old Silhillians)
WG Florance (Kent Second XI)
C Florence (Kendal)
J Florence (Dulwich)
JS Florence (Tonbridge School)
M Florence (Mundford)
W Florence (Dulwich)
K Florentine (Cherry Tree)
B Florey (Windrush Women)
EK Florey (Oxfordshire)
JER Florey (Oxford Downs)
PJ Florey (Bloxham School, Oxfordshire)
RPF Florey (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
SF Florey (Oxfordshire)
SMT Florey (Oxford Downs, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Floriday (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Florides (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
F Florry (Old Eastbournians)
FAW Florry (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
HSR Florry (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Flory (Dorridge)
AK Flory (Oxfordshire Women)
K Flory (umpire)
Z Flory-Dix (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
Flower (Solihull School)
AD Flower (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Flower (Swarkestone)
D Flower (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
D Flower (Clifton)
D Flower (Stone)
E Flower (Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
E Flower (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
FJ Flower (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Gresham's School, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Norwich, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Flower (Kaleidoscopes)
G Flower (Tonbridge School)
H Flower (Repton School)
HG Flower (Exeter University, Norfolk Under-21s)
HV Flower (West Drayton)
J Flower (Tamworth)
JA Flower (King's School, Canterbury)
JE Flower (Berkshire)
JH Flower (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
L Flower (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
L Flower (Wales Under-15s)
LF Flower (The Forty Club)
M Flower (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
O Flower (Worcestershire Under-15s)
O Flower (Old Elizabethans)
PH Flower (Hurstpierpoint College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PJ Flower (Worcestershire)
R Flower (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Sleaford)
R Flower (Lincolnshire A)
R Flower (Pulborough)
RH Flower (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RT Flower (Kent Second XI, Tonbridge School)
RW Flower (Minor Counties, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
S Flower (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Flower (Barkby United)
T Flower (Cuckfield)
W Flower (Croydon)
Flowers (Bromsgrove School)
Flowers (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Flowers (Church)
Flowers (Castleton)
Flowers (Oakham School)
Flowers (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Flowers (umpire)
A Flowers (Irthlingborough Town)
B Flowers (Uppingham School)
C Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
C Flowers (Unsworth)
C Flowers (Hoylandswaine)
E Flowers (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex)
F Flowers (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Flowers (Lincolnshire)
G Flowers (Radstock)
G Flowers (Long Eaton)
J Flowers (Sussex)
J Flowers (A Shaw's XI)
J Flowers (Clipstone Welfare)
JA Flowers (Lancing College)
JR Flowers (Royal Air Force)
JT Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
L Flowers (British Colleges Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
M Flowers (Trent College)
R Flowers (Grimsby)
RS Flowers (Tonbridge School)
S Flowers (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
S Flowers (Barkby United)
T Flowers (Nottinghamshire)
TO Flowers (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Flowers (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
Floyd (The Garrison)
A Floyd (Davenham)
A Floyd (umpire)
A Floyd (Bradfield College)
A Floyd (Cheadle)
AJ Floyd (Devon)
BW Floyd (Lincolnshire)
F Floyd (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
GT Floyd (Cheshire, Fettes College)
GT Floyd (Lancing College)
H Floyd (EH Budd's XI)
HD Floyd (Lancing College)
J Floyd (South Oxfordshire, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J Floyd (scorer)
J Floyd (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Floyd (Purbrook)
J Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
JA Floyd (Eton College)
M Floyd (Northumberland Juniors)
M Floyd (Beacon)
M Floyd (Almondbury Wesleyan, Scholes)
MK Floyd (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Floyd (Cornwall)
R Floyd (Camborne)
R Floyd (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
S Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
T Floyd (Three Bridges Third XI)
WF Floyd (Northampton School for Boys, Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
WG Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
WR Floyd (Billingford Incapables, Birkenhead Park, WC Bridgeman's XI)
W Floyde (Blackheath Fourth XI)
EW Floyer (Bedford County School)
J Floyer (Oxford University)
MA Floyer (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Flude (Market Harborough)
R Flude (Stockton Second XI)
M Fludgate (Kidderminster)
MJ Fludgate (Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
C Fludyer (Westminster School)
H Fludyer (Household Brigade)
AC Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
WG Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
R Flunder (Newcastle)
JR Flury (Repton School)
B Flute (umpire)
RE Flute (umpire)
B Flux (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
CA Flux Dundas (Birmingham University)
O Flyager (umpire)
G Flye (umpire, scorer)
J Flye (umpire)
Flynn (umpire)
A Flynn (Biddestone)
CM Flynn (Harrow School)
D Flynn (Haslingden)
D Flynn (Tunbridge Wells)
D Flynn (Bude)
H Flynn (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
H Flynn (Chester Boughton Hall Women, Neston Women)
J Flynn (Enfield)
J Flynn (Shropshire Under-14s)
J Flynn (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
J Flynn (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI)
J Flynn (Romiley Women)
JP Flynn (Stonyhurst College)
K Flynn (Walmley)
K Flynn (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
KR Flynn (Chester-le-Street)
L Flynn (Middleton)
L Flynn (The Oratory School)
L Flynn (Great Shelford)
LR Flynn (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
M Flynn (Percy Main)
M Flynn (Caton)
M Flynn (Ashford)
R Flynn (Herefordshire Under-17s)
RM Flynn (Middlesex Colts)
S Flynn (Durham Women)
T Flynn (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
TCN Flynn (Harrow School, Sussex Dolphins)
TH Flynn (Sussex Dolphins)
VA Flynn (Northamptonshire)
W Flynn (Norfolk)
W Flynn (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
EC Foa (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Foa (Orleans Club)
RH Foa (Kensington Park)
D Foad (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
L Foad (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
BT Foakes (Essex)
MP Foakes (Bowdon, Clacton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
RJ Foan (Bradninch, Devon, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Sandford)
JC Foat (Gloucestershire)
C Fobes (Great Harwood)
D Fobister (Wallasey)
Foden (Old Silhillians)
L Foden (Oakmere Women)
M Foden (Middleton)
M Foden (Beverley)
P Foden (Royton)
RE Foden (Giggleswick School)
AW Fogarty (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
EJ Fogarty (Oxford University)
J Fogarty (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
J Fogarty (Australia Over-60s)
P Fogden (Royal Navy)
PJC Fogden (Liverpool)
S Fogden (Dukesmead Women)
D Fogerty (Devon Under-13s)
R Fogerty (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
VM Fogerty (Leicestershire Second XI)
Fogg (Lawton Hall)
A Fogg (Alder, Alder Second XI)
A Fogg (scorer)
B Fogg (umpire)
CH Fogg (Llandudno Visitors)
G Fogg (Cheshire, Stockport)
G Fogg (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
H Fogg (Ramsbottom)
M Fogg (Belhus)
M Fogg (Civil Service Women, Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Surrey Women)
J Foggarty (East Lancashire)
J Foggerty (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
R Foggie (The Forty Club)
A Foggin (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Foggin (Hetton Lyons)
J Foggo (Harrogate)
TH Foggon (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Foggon (Consett and District)
W Foggon (Durham Colts)
AS Fogo (Royal Artillery)
SL Fogwill (Hampshire Women, Leicestershire Women, Sussex Women)
B Folan (Accrington)
DL Folb (Lashings World XI)
Folbigg (Bedfordshire)
O Folbigg (Aylesbury)
A Folds (Steeton)
CH Folds (Keighley)
RJ Folds (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton, Northamptonshire Second XI)
ROS Foldys (Shrewsbury School)
Foley (Halifax)
Foley
Foley (umpire)
B Foley (Wiltshire)
B Foley (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Foley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Foley (Bredbury St Marks)
CP Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CW Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Foley (Brighton and Hove)
D Foley (Hinckley Town)
D Foley (Colne)
D Foley (Swindon)
EE Foley (Blackheath Proprietary School)
EFW Foley (Derbyshire)
EW Foley (Eton College)
F Foley (Bedfordshire Women)
FF Foley (Farnham)
FW Foley (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Foley (umpire)
GF Foley (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
H Foley (Lancashire Second XI, Preston)
H Foley (Clevedon)
HH Foley (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
HJ Foley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HS Foley (Eton College, I Zingari)
HTH Foley (Worcestershire)
HW Foley (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
HW Foley (Sidmouth)
HY Foley (Felsted School)
J Foley (umpire)
J Foley (Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, Old Parkonians)
JC Foley (scorer)
JE Foley (Solihull School)
JM Foley (Hampshire)
JW Foley (Birmingham University, Eton College, Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Foley (Glamorgan Under-17s)
L Foley (Wallington Women)
LF Foley (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
M Foley (umpire)
M Foley (Leverstock Green)
M Foley (Great Bromley)
N Foley (Glamorgan West)
P Foley (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
PF Foley (Royal Engineers)
PH Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PS Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Foley (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
RE Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Militia)
RET Foley (Trent College)
RT Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire, Wiltshire XI)
S Foley (Wivenhoe Town)
S Foley (Harefield)
SM Foley (umpire)
T Foley (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Foley (Great Eccleston Second XI)
T Foley (Allens Cross Second XI)
T Foley (Halifax)
T Foley (Monmouthshire)
T Foley (Downside School)
TJR Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
TM Foley (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
WA Foley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WTH Foley (Monmouthshire)
M Foley-Williamson (Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
D Folgate (Overstone Park)
D Folgate (Kettering Town)
A Foljambe (Gentlemen of England)
E Foljambe (Eton College)
EWS Foljambe (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
FJS Foljambe (Government, I Zingari, Langton Wold, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GAT Foljambe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GS Foljambe (Gentlemen of the North, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
HFFB Foljambe (Eton Ramblers, Green Jackets)
RFT Foljambe (Clifton College)
J Folkard (Tillingham)
ELA Folker (Eastbourne College)
B Folkers (Harrow)
B Folkes (Bedfordshire)
C Folkes (Chippenham)
C Folkes (Handsworth Women)
M Folkes (Alton Women, Army Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Rowledge Women)
O Folkstone (Somerset Under-19s)
H Folland (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
NA Folland (Devon, Minor Counties, Somerset)
NG Folland (Bedfordshire, Devon)
O Folland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
Follett (Twickenham)
Follett (Household Brigade)
Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Follett (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Staffordshire)
EC Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Follett (Glamorgan)
G Follett (Cornwood)
ID Follett (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
RWW Follett (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards, Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church College, Oxford, Eton College, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Follett (Oatlands Park, Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire)
WJT Follett (Army, Army Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Cricket Board, Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
Folley (AP Riley's XI)
I Folley (Derbyshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Folley (Burnley, Colne, Nelson)
K Folley (Kibworth)
Follows (Northfield)
A Follows (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
M Follows (Surrey Schools Women)
T Folwell (Rushton)
S Fomes (Brentwood)
Fonaratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
S Fonquernie-Fisher (Almondbury Wesleyan)
D Fonseka (Harthill)
R Fonseka (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
R Fonseka (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
E Fontaine (Bletchley Town)
G Fontaine (Old Wimbledonians)
W Fontana (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
VJ Fontannas (Dover College)
S Fonyodi (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
R Fookes (Somerset)
R Fookes (Club Cricket Conference)
S Fookes (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Fooks (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
A Fooks (Ilton)
J Fooks (Crawley)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Fooks (umpire)
R Fooks (Dorset)
A Foord (Stockbridge)
CW Foord (Yorkshire)
EA Foord (WG Grace's XI)
EJ Foord (Wellington College)
G Foord (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H Foord (Stockbridge)
J Foord (Old Grammarians)
A Foord-Kelcey (King's School, Canterbury)
J Foord-Kelcey (Oxford University)
W Foord-Kelcey (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive