CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fitzjohn (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Fitzjohn (Wellingborough Town Women)
BB Fitzjohn (Burnley)
F Fitzjohn (Market Harborough)
J Fitzjohn (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Fitzjohn (Stow)
FE Fitzjohn Crisp (Royal Academy of Arts)
Fitzmaurice (Carlow)
D Fitzmaurice (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
D Fitzmaurice (Westminster School)
MARG Fitzmaurice (Felsted School)
MD Fitzmaurice (Wellington College)
R Fitzmaurice (Minehead Women)
W Fitzmaurice (Barnes)
Fitzpatrick (London University Women)
A Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
A Fitzpatrick (Coggeshall Town, Gentlemen of Essex)
BPS Fitzpatrick (King Edward's School Birmingham)
D Fitzpatrick (Durham University)
D Fitzpatrick (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
D Fitzpatrick (Liverpool)
G Fitzpatrick (Ealing)
G Fitzpatrick (Ormskirk)
GJ Fitzpatrick (Hightown)
I Fitzpatrick (Wishaw)
J Fitzpatrick (Bath)
J Fitzpatrick (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Seaton Carew)
JWM Fitzpatrick (Hightown, Liverpool College)
L Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
M Fitzpatrick (Radlett)
M Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
MA Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
N Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
P Fitzpatrick (Enfield)
P Fitzpatrick (umpire)
P Fitzpayne (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Fitzroy (Household Brigade)
Fitzroy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Fitzroy (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
FH Fitzroy (South Wales Cricket Club)
FT Fitzroy (Tonbridge School)
FTWC Fitzroy (Norfolk)
H Fitzroy (Eton College, Norfolk, Norfolk and Norwich Club)
HDC Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
HW Fitzroy (Brighton, East Kent, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
JM Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
Lord AWM Fitzroy (Free Foresters)
NAC FitzRoy (Eton College)
SF Fitzroy (Cheshire, Mersey Incogniti)
WA Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
FHM Fitzroy Newdegate (Eton College, Warwickshire)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
B Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
B Fitzsimmons (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme)
D Fitzsimmons (Lancashire County League Under-15s)
D Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
DB Fitzsimmons (Cheshire, Heaton Mersey, Hyde)
J Fitzsimmons (Nuneaton)
M Fitzsimmons (scorer)
M Fitzsimmons (Durham Over-50s)
M Fitzsimmons (Wakefield Women)
M Fitzsimmons (Littleborough)
ML Fitzsimmons (Lord Wandsworth College)
FitzSimons (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JH Fitzsimons (Berkshire)
M Fitzsimons (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Fitzsimons (Great and Little Tew)
CWW Fitzwilliam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Earl Fitzwilliam (Lords and Commons)
GWW Fitzwilliam (Huntingdonshire, Lords and Commons)
LCL FitzWilliams (Harrow School)
FLF Fitzwygram (Egypt and the Soudan, Household Brigade, I Zingari, The Butterflies)
R Fiveash (Sussex Second XI)
BA Fixsen (Lancing College)
MA Fiyub (Eastnor)
Fizal (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Flack (Broughton)
Flack (Highgate and Hampstead)
Flack (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
A Flack (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
AM Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
C Flack (Grantham)
C Flack (East Woodhay)
D Flack (Club Cricket Conference, Huntingdonshire)
DG Flack (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Flack (Barns Green)
G Flack (Lichfield)
HED Flack (Epsom College, Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
HR Flack (Westminster School)
M Flack (Bewdley)
M Flack (umpire)
M Flack (Bexleyheath Second XI)
N Flack (Finedon Dolben)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scottish Universities, York)
RI Flack (Birmingham City Police, British Police, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RL Flack (Suffolk)
RT Flack (Institute of Chartered Accountants, King's School, Canterbury)
S Flack (East Anglia Women Second XI)
SP Flack (Bentley)
T Flack (East Woodhay)
T Flack (Reigate Priory)
W Flack (East Woodhay)
WG Flack (Burnley, Trinity Second XI)
WS Flack (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
I Fladgate (Hampshire Second XI)
PC Fladgate (Cryptics, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Wiltshire)
J Flagg (Hampset)
J Flagg (Somerset Under-16s)
M Flaghanan (Stand Second XI)
J Flaherty (Optimists and Clifton)
J Flaherty (Bexley)
KF Flaherty (Warwickshire)
P Flaherty (scorer)
R Flaherty (umpire)
SD Flaig (Ashton-under-Lyne, Stockport)
WH Flamson (Leicestershire)
ARD Flamsteed (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Grantham, Leicestershire)
Flanagan (Bridge Trust)
Flanagan (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
A Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
B Flanagan (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norwich)
C Flanagan (Heywood)
C Flanagan (Crowhurst Park)
D Flanagan (Lancashire Under-13s)
D Flanagan (umpire)
G Flanagan (University of London)
IN Flanagan (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Essex Cricket Board)
J Flanagan (Haslingden)
JW Flanagan (Oscott College)
M Flanagan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
M Flanagan (Stand Second XI)
N Flanagan (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
P Flanagan (The Oratory School)
R Flanagan (Colchester and East Essex)
R Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
S Flanagan (Amport Second XI)
SJA Flanagan (Army, Staff College Minley Manor)
A Flanaghan (Stockport)
C Flanaghan (Hyde Women)
N Flanaghan (Bolton)
D Flanders (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
D Flanders (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
EM Flanders (Durham University)
T Flanders (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
T Flanders (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Flann (South Women, West Women)
R Flann (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
BA Flannagan (Norfolk Development Squad)
D Flannagan (umpire)
J Flannery (Accrington, Church)
L Flannery (Ansley Sports)
S Flannery (Fordhouses)
W Flanngan (Stand Second XI)
Flannigan (Norfolk Under-15s)
R Flannigan (Cumberland Juniors)
Flannighan (umpire)
A Flatau (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Flather (Camden)
A Flatley (Rishton)
JP Flatley (umpire)
KA Flatley (Rishton)
P Flatley (Shepherds Bush)
AW Flatman (Berkshire)
G Flatman (Canterbury Second XI)
Flatt (Nottingham High School)
DC Flatt (St Albans Clergy)
H Flatters (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JR Flatters (Lincolnshire)
Flattery (Birmingham City Police B Division)
M Flattley (Romiley)
JS Flavel (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
NR Flavel (umpire)
T Flavel (Godalming, Surrey)
Flavell (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Flavell (Norfolk)
D Flavell (Clay Cross Works)
J Flavell (Dudley-Kingswinford)
JA Flavell (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Worcestershire)
JS Flavell (Kings Heath, Moseley, Pickwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Flavell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
W Flavell (umpire)
G Flavelle (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
W Flavil (Loughborough)
FJ Flavin (Rusholme)
D Flaw (Amport Second XI)
A Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
D Flawn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
J Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (East Women)
S Flaxington (Yorkshire)
C Flaxman (Lymington Under-11s)
AP Flay (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
FV Flay (Blackpool Services, Hightown, Sefton, Wiltshire Colts)
K Flay (Nationwide House)
LE Flay (Sefton)
PJG Flay (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
EM Flayer (Bedford County School)
Flear (King's School, Ely)
H Flear (Nottinghamshire)
FM Flecher (Old Bedfordians)
GP Fleck (King's College School, Wimbledon)
P Fleck (Northumberland Juniors)
W Fleck (Hornsey)
JW Flecker (Marlborough College)
J Flecknell (Eaton Bray)
Fleckney (Melton and District)
D Fleckney (Preston)
A Fleet (Seaford Visitors)
A Fleet (Haxey)
CR Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
E Fleet (Cannock)
G Fleet (Cheetham Hill)
J Fleet (Cannock)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Over-50s)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Cricket League)
J Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
KG Fleet (Neston)
P Fleet (Keswick Invitation XI)
SA Fleet (Surrey Second XI, Weybridge)
SV Fleet (Metropolitan Police)
W Fleet (Cannock)
C Fleet-Chapman (Bedfordshire Development XI)
Fleetwood (Accrington)
CS Fleetwood (Band of Brothers, Tonbridge School)
E Fleetwood (Yorkshire Colts)
G Fleetwood (Astwood Bank)
J Fleetwood (English Universities Roses, English Universities Unicorns)
Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
B Flegg (Cheetham Hill, Stand)
BD Flegg (New Brighton, Worsley)
FAM Flegg (C Sankey's XI)
S Flegg (Roe Green)
S Flegg (Monton and Weaste)
S Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
WC Flegg (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
P Flemans (Nuneaton Second XI)
Fleming (LAF Weigall's XI)
A Fleming (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Fleming (Richmondshire)
A Fleming (Club Cricket Conference)
A Fleming (Southgate)
A Fleming (Andover)
A Fleming (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Fleming (St Albans)
AL Fleming (West Kent, Winchester College)
AWP Fleming (Cross Arrows, Royal Air Force)
B Fleming (Kent Under-15s Women)
BL Fleming (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
C Fleming (Fareham and Crofton)
C Fleming (Amersham)
CB Fleming (Derbyshire)
D Fleming (Old Actonians)
D Fleming (North London)
DWA Fleming (Loughborough College Summer School)
E Fleming (Prince's Club)
EG Fleming (Dulwich College)
F Fleming (London County)
G Fleming (Roffey)
G Fleming (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
G Fleming (Norden)
G Fleming (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
G Fleming (Yeovil)
GMD Fleming (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club, The Rest)
HJ Fleming (Wiltshire)
I Fleming (Catford Wanderers)
I Fleming (Barnes)
IDK Fleming (Kent)
J Fleming (Burnley)
J Fleming (Hornsey)
J Fleming (G Cockram's XI)
J Fleming (Cumberland)
J Fleming (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
J Fleming (St Leonard's School for Girls)
J Fleming (Blackheath Second XI)
J Fleming (Irthlingborough Town)
JB Fleming (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JD Fleming (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JG Fleming (Harrow School)
L Fleming (Maldon)
L Fleming (Irthlingborough Town)
L Fleming (Ansley Sports Second XI)
LP Fleming (Civil Service Crusaders)
M Fleming (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Fleming (umpire)
M Fleming (WS Blackshaw's XI)
M Fleming (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
MV Fleming (England, Kent)
N Fleming (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
P Fleming (Beverley Town)
PJ Fleming (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Fleming (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Teddington)
R Fleming (Chorleywood)
RCJ Fleming (Cambridge University)
RLM Fleming (Eltham College)
S Fleming (Durham, Durham Second XI)
S Fleming (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
S Fleming (Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Fleming (Stourbridge Second XI)
T Fleming (umpire)
TM Fleming (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
W Fleming (I Zingari)
WH Fleming (Crystal Palace)
WL Fleming (Forest School)
J Fleming-Griffen (British Empire XI)
REL Flemings (Free Foresters)
DC Fleming-Williams (Christ's Hospital)
AS Flemming (King's School, Bruton)
C Flemming (Amersham)
N Flemming (Catford Wanderers)
Fletcher (Yorkshire Second XI)
Fletcher (Hampton-in-Arden)
Fletcher (Birmingham)
Fletcher (West Kent)
Fletcher (Brackley)
Fletcher (West Bromwich)
Fletcher (Salters Club)
Fletcher (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Fletcher (Fillongley)
Fletcher (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Fletcher (Settle)
Fletcher (Herefordshire)
Fletcher (Elland)
Fletcher (Sussex Under-16s)
Fletcher (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Fletcher (Castleton)
Fletcher (Rishton)
Fletcher (Lowerhouse)
Fletcher (Smethwick Second XI)
Fletcher (Northfield Unity)
Fletcher (AW Baillie's XI)
Fletcher (West Middlesex Rifles)
Fletcher (Manchester Second XI)
Fletcher (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
Fletcher (scorer)
Fletcher (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Fletcher (Hoddesdon and District)
Fletcher (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Fletcher (Army)
A Fletcher (Ramsbottom)
A Fletcher (Burnley)
A Fletcher (Sussex Women Second XI)
A Fletcher (North Leeds Nomads)
A Fletcher (Rawtenstall)
A Fletcher (Rishton)
A Fletcher (scorer)
A Fletcher (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Fletcher (Whitley Hall)
A Fletcher (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Fletcher (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
A Fletcher (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
A Fletcher (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
A Fletcher (Finchley)
A Fletcher (Welbeck Colliery)
A Fletcher (Wallington Women)
A Fletcher (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
A Fletcher (Blackburn Pickwick)
A Fletcher (scorer)
A Fletcher (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
A Fletcher (Lancaster)
A Fletcher (Kegworth Town)
A Fletcher (umpire)
AA Fletcher (Malvern College)
AB Fletcher (University College School)
AB Fletcher (Malvern College)
AC Fletcher (Western)
ADM Fletcher (King's School, Canterbury)
AE Fletcher (Lancashire Second XI, Manchester and District Cricket Association)
AI Fletcher (Ampleforth College)
AP Fletcher (Liverpool)
AP Fletcher (Marlborough College)
AP Fletcher (Douai School)
AR Fletcher (umpire)
B Fletcher (Oldham)
B Fletcher (scorer)
B Fletcher (umpire)
BE Fletcher (Warwickshire)
C Fletcher (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
C Fletcher (Messingham)
C Fletcher (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Fletcher (Clay Cross)
C Fletcher (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
C Fletcher (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Fletcher (Matlock)
C Fletcher (Alvanley)
C Fletcher (Devon)
C Fletcher (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
C Fletcher (Elland, Kirkburton)
CA Fletcher (Leigh)
CBH Fletcher (Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI)
CD Fletcher (Golcar)
CDB Fletcher (Sussex)
CH Fletcher (scorer)
CJ Fletcher (Marlborough College)
CRT Fletcher (Radley College)
CS Fletcher (Huddersfield New College, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Fletcher (Oldham)
D Fletcher (Bishop's Stortford)
D Fletcher (Southam)
D Fletcher (Crompton)
D Fletcher (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Fletcher (Staines and Laleham)
D Fletcher (scorer)
D Fletcher (Betteshanger)
D Fletcher (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
D Fletcher (Folkestone)
D Fletcher (scorer)
D Fletcher (umpire)
D Fletcher (Lowestoft Town)
DC Fletcher (Western)
DE Fletcher (The Forty Club)
DE Fletcher (St Dunstan's College)
DGW Fletcher (South, Surrey)
DI Fletcher (St Peter's School, York)
E Fletcher (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Fletcher (scorer)
E Fletcher (Southborough)
E Fletcher (General Electric)
E Fletcher (umpire)
E Fletcher (Matlock)
E Fletcher (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
E Fletcher (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
EJ Fletcher (Pool Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
EV Fletcher (Glamorgan)
F Fletcher (Harrogate)
F Fletcher (Trinity Second XI)
F Fletcher (Smethwick)
F Fletcher (Bury)
FL Fletcher (Berkhamsted School)
FM Fletcher (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
FW Fletcher (Ripon)
G Fletcher (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Fletcher (Home Office)
G Fletcher (Dukinfield)
G Fletcher (Notts Castle)
G Fletcher (Oxton)
G Fletcher (scorer)
G Fletcher (Ministry of Health Provincial Staff)
G Fletcher (Ashton-under-Lyne)
G Fletcher (Oldham)
G Fletcher (Woodbank)
GC Fletcher (Highgate School)
GC Fletcher (Stonyhurst College)
GE Fletcher (Oxford University, Somerset)
GGT Fletcher (Lancing College)
GMK Fletcher (Bedford School)
GN Fletcher (Berkhamsted School)
GS Fletcher (Charterhouse School)
H Fletcher (Derbyshire)
H Fletcher (Northamptonshire)
H Fletcher (Combined Universities)
HG Fletcher (Northumberland Juniors, Tynedale)
HT Fletcher (Dunstable Grammar School)
HV Fletcher (Sherborne School)
I Fletcher (Hertfordshire, Somerset)
I Fletcher (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
J Fletcher (Burnley)
J Fletcher (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire)
J Fletcher (Werneth)
J Fletcher (Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
J Fletcher (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
J Fletcher (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
J Fletcher (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fletcher (Hereford)
J Fletcher (Oxford City, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J Fletcher (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
J Fletcher (Burnley Butchers)
J Fletcher (Smethwick)
J Fletcher (Desborough Town)
J Fletcher (Blackburn Pickwick)
J Fletcher (Bury)
J Fletcher (Heywood)
J Fletcher (Ramsbottom)
J Fletcher (Highway, Highway Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
J Fletcher (Boston)
J Fletcher (City of London School)
J Fletcher (Northern)
J Fletcher (Penzance)
J Fletcher (Banbury Central)
J Fletcher (Gloucester)
J Fletcher (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
J Fletcher (Vale of Aylesbury)
J Fletcher (umpire)
J Fletcher (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
J Fletcher (Bolton Indians Women)
J Fletcher (Ockley)
J Fletcher (Whiston Parish Church)
J Fletcher (Quatt)
J Fletcher (Salesbury)
JA Fletcher (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JB Fletcher (Stonyhurst College)
JB Fletcher (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
JC Fletcher (Milnrow)
JC Fletcher (Stonyhurst College)
JH Fletcher (Northamptonshire)
JH Fletcher (Rugby School)
JH Fletcher (Burnley)
JH Fletcher (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JJ Fletcher (Southwell Clergy)
JL Fletcher (Derbyshire Second XI)
JL Fletcher (Marlborough College Rifle Club)
JR Fletcher (Repton School, The Rest)
JS Fletcher (Giggleswick School)
JSG Fletcher (Eton College)
JW Fletcher (Fly-by-Nights)
K Fletcher (South Hampstead)
K Fletcher (Dereham)
KWR Fletcher (England, England Under-25s, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Young England)
L Fletcher (Cornwall Women)
L Fletcher (Sibton Park)
L Fletcher (Meir Heath Women Second XI)
L Fletcher (Rolls Royce)
L Fletcher (Scholes)
LG Fletcher (Glamorgan Second XI)
LJ Fletcher (Nottinghamshire)
LJ Fletcher (The Forty Club)
LW Fletcher (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
M Fletcher (Finchley)
M Fletcher (Kimberley Institute)
M Fletcher (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
M Fletcher (Southgate)
M Fletcher (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
M Fletcher (Ilkeston)
M Fletcher (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
M Fletcher (Folkestone)
M Fletcher (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
M Fletcher (County Club)
M Fletcher (Derbyshire Friars)
M Fletcher (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
M Fletcher (Poynton)
M Fletcher (Timperley)
M Fletcher (umpire, scorer)
M Fletcher (The Forty Club)
M Fletcher (Wickham Park Second XI)
M Fletcher (Pool Women)
MC Fletcher (Glamorgan Second XI)
MC Fletcher (Southport and Birkdale)
MDG Fletcher (Chingford)
ME Fletcher (Uppingham School)
MF Fletcher (Lancashire Second XI)
MF Fletcher (Essex Senior Schools, Rest of Essex)
MJ Fletcher (Formby)
MR Fletcher (Derbyshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Loughborough University)
MR Fletcher (Stockton)
MV Fletcher (Lancing College)
N Fletcher (Rugby School)
N Fletcher (Scarborough)
N Fletcher (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
N Fletcher (Rishton)
N Fletcher (East Lancashire)
N Fletcher (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
N Fletcher (Wareham Women)
N Fletcher (Ockley)
N Fletcher (Army Women)
NS Fletcher (umpire)
O Fletcher (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
P Fletcher (Reading)
P Fletcher (Accrington, Church, Rishton)
P Fletcher (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI)
P Fletcher (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
P Fletcher (Cornwall Under-16s)
P Fletcher (scorer)
P Fletcher (Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Fletcher (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
Peter Fletcher (Old Brockleians)
PC Fletcher (Wolverhampton Police)
PR Fletcher (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, Shropshire Over-50s, Shropshire Over-60s)
PS Fletcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Fletcher (Nuneaton Second XI)
R Fletcher (Ambleside Second XI)
R Fletcher (The Leys School)
R Fletcher (umpire)
R Fletcher (Southport and Birkdale Women)
R Fletcher (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
RA Fletcher (Southport and Birkdale)
RA Fletcher (Marlborough College)
RC Fletcher (Surrey Second XI)
RC Fletcher (Marlborough College)
RC Fletcher (Merchant Taylors' School)
RDT Fletcher (Cranleigh School)
RE Fletcher (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
RG Fletcher (St Dunstan's College)
RP Fletcher (Liverpool)
RRR Fletcher (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RS Fletcher (Band of Brothers)
S Fletcher (Haslingden)
S Fletcher (Bradshaw)
S Fletcher (Kington)
S Fletcher (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Fletcher (Rossall School)
S Fletcher (Smethwick)
S Fletcher (Shepshed and District)
S Fletcher (Manchester)
S Fletcher (Burnley Ladies Blues)
S Fletcher (Bath University)
S Fletcher (Norden)
S Fletcher (Hale Barns)
S Fletcher (Elland)
S Fletcher (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
SD Fletcher (Lancashire, Lincolnshire, Yorkshire)
SE Fletcher (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Second XI)
SFJ Fletcher (Derbyshire Juniors)
SM Fletcher (Formby)
SP Fletcher (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s)
T Fletcher (Derbyshire)
T Fletcher (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Sheffield United)
T Fletcher (Broughton, Manchester)
T Fletcher (Notts Collieries)
T Fletcher (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Fletcher (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
T Fletcher (St Mary's Hospital)
T Fletcher (Trinity Second XI)
T Fletcher (Nelson Second XI)
T Fletcher (Whitley Hall)
T Fletcher (Lowerhouse)
T Fletcher (Hardingham)
TM Fletcher (Kingston Park)
TR Fletcher (Repton Pilgrims)
V Fletcher (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
V Fletcher (Morton Colliery)
W Fletcher (Yorkshire)
W Fletcher (South Wales Cricket Club)
W Fletcher (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
W Fletcher (Southgate)
W Fletcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Fletcher (Royal Artillery)
WA Fletcher (Lowerhouse Second XI)
WB Fletcher (Durham)
WF Fletcher (Smethwick)
WG Fletcher (Highgate School)
WH Fletcher (G Swinden's XI)
WJS Fletcher (Lancing College)
WM Fletcher (Chatsworth)
WN Fletcher (Cheltenham College, Western)
WR Fletcher (Reading)
HW Flett (The Leys School)
W Flett (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
RWA Fletton (Berkhamsted School)
FS Fleuret (Butterflies, Westminster School)
FS Fleurett (Westminster School)
AC Fleury (Dover College)
HWM Fleury (Dover College)
G Flew (Neath Tertiary College)
H Flew (umpire)
M Flew (Vosper Thornycroft, Vospers)
S Flewellen (Beckenham, HSBC, Midland Bank)
A Flewers (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
Flewett (Earlswood)
J Flewings (A Dixon's XI)
Flewins (Metropolitan Police)
Flewitt (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
K Flewitt (Elvaston, Nutbrook)
LC Flewitt (Cranleigh School)
H Flewker (Wolverhampton)
H Flewker (Southport)
J Flewker (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
N Flexman (Wickford, Wickford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive