England Players (F)


Fitzjohn (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Fitzjohn (St Albans Nomads Women)
A Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
A Fitzjohn (Wellingborough Town Women)
BB Fitzjohn (Burnley)
F Fitzjohn (Market Harborough)
F Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
J Fitzjohn (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Fitzjohn (Cumnor)
JP Fitzjohn (Abingdon School)
L Fitzjohn (Suttoners)
L Fitzjohn (Wessex Pilgrims)
P Fitzjohn (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
R Fitzjohn (Stow)
R Fitzjohn (scorer)
R Fitz-John (Papplewick and Linby)
TLT FitzJohn (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
FE Fitzjohn Crisp (Royal Academy of Arts)
FE Fitzjohn Crispe (Royal Academy of Arts)
S Fitzmartin (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
Fitzmaurice (Carlow)
Fitzmaurice (Bolton School)
BD Fitzmaurice (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI, Worcestershire Under-14s)
D Fitzmaurice (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
D Fitzmaurice (Westminster School)
G Fitzmaurice (Hurstpierpoint College)
Jack Fitzmaurice (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Jake Fitzmaurice (Birkenhead St Mary's)
MARG Fitzmaurice (Felsted School)
MD Fitzmaurice (Wellington College)
R Fitzmaurice (Minehead Women)
S Fitzmaurice (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
W Fitzmaurice (Barnes)
Fitzpatrick (London University Women)
Fitzpatrick (Moseley Olympic)
Fitzpatrick (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Fitzpatrick (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Fitzpatrick (Stonyhurst College)
Fitzpatrick (Major Cobb's XI)
Fitzpatrick (The Forty Club)
Fitzpatrick (Giggleswick School)
Fitzpatrick (Dorset Police)
A Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
A Fitzpatrick (Coggeshall Town, Gentlemen of Essex)
A Fitzpatrick (Coleshill)
A Fitzpatrick (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Fitzpatrick (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
A Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
B Fitzpatrick (Windsor Garrison)
B Fitz-Patrick (Thespian Thunderers)
BPS Fitzpatrick (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Fitzpatrick (Bedford School)
D Fitzpatrick (Durham University)
D Fitzpatrick (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
D Fitzpatrick (Liverpool)
D Fitzpatrick (Werneth)
D Fitzpatrick (Oldham)
D Fitzpatrick (Ainsdale)
D Fitzpatrick (St Mary's College, Crosby)
D Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
FD Fitzpatrick (Petersfield)
G Fitzpatrick (Ealing)
G Fitzpatrick (Ormskirk)
GJ Fitzpatrick (Hightown)
H Fitzpatrick (Werneth)
HDN Fitzpatrick (Worksop College Second XI)
I Fitzpatrick (Wishaw)
J Fitzpatrick (Bath)
J Fitzpatrick (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Seaton Carew)
J Fitzpatrick (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Seaton Carew Second XI)
J Fitzpatrick (Billesdon)
JWM Fitzpatrick (Hightown, Liverpool College)
L Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
L Fitzpatrick (Roe Green)
M Fitzpatrick (Radlett)
M Fitzpatrick (Thornham Second XI)
M Fitzpatrick (Solihull)
M Fitzpatrick (Harlow Town)
M Fitzpatrick (Newbold on Avon)
M Fitzpatrick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
M Fitzpatrick (Southgate Adelaide)
MA Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
N Fitzpatrick (Solihull School)
N Fitzpatrick (Horsham Trinity)
P Fitzpatrick (Enfield)
P Fitzpatrick (umpire)
R Fitzpatrick (Ainsdale Second XI)
R Fitzpatrick (Bredbury St Marks)
RPS Fitzpatrick (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
S Fitzpatrick (Clumber Park)
S Fitzpatrick (Clumber Park Second XI)
T Fitzpatrick (Horley)
T Fitzpatrick (The Royal Hospital School)
A Fitzpayne (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
A Fitzpayne (Butterflies)
F Fitz-Payne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Present, All Saints' School, Bloxham South Chapel XI)
P Fitzpayne (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Fitzroy (Household Brigade)
Fitzroy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fitzroy (Guards)
Fitzroy (Holkham)
Fitzroy (Milton Abbey School)
A Fitzroy (Free Foresters)
A Fitzroy (WH Baldock's XI)
C Fitzroy (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
C Fitzroy (Blundell's School)
C Fitzroy (Sandford)
F Fitzroy (Holkham)
FH Fitzroy (South Wales Cricket Club)
FHM Fitzroy (Coldstream Guards)
FT Fitzroy (Tonbridge School)
FTWC Fitzroy (Norfolk)
GF Fitzroy (New Brighton)
GHJ Fitzroy (Eton College)
H Fitzroy (Eton College, Norfolk, Norfolk and Norwich Club)
H Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
HDC Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
HG Fitzroy (Liverpool)
HW Fitzroy (Brighton, East Kent, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Fitzroy (Milton Hornets)
JM Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
JRM FitzRoy (Griff and Coton)
Lord AWM Fitzroy (Free Foresters)
N Fitzroy (Eton Ramblers)
NAC FitzRoy (Eton College)
R Fitzroy (Milton Abbey Old Boys)
SF Fitzroy (Cheshire, Mersey Incogniti)
SF Fitzroy (Birkenhead Park)
SF Fitzroy (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
SF Fitzroy (Oxton)
SF Fitzroy (Liverpool)
SF Fitzroy (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
SF Fitzroy (The Strollers)
SJ Fitzroy (Liverpool)
WA Fitzroy (Northamptonshire)
C Fitzroy Dell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FHM Fitzroy Newdegate (Eton College, Warwickshire)
Fitzroy-Newdgate (Milton Hornets)
W Fitzsimmon (The Forty Club)
Fitzsimmons (Mount St Mary's College)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
B Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
B Fitzsimmons (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
B Fitzsimmons (Cheadle Hulme)
C Fitzsimmons (Culford School)
D Fitzsimmons (Lancashire County League Under-15s)
D Fitzsimmons (Longsight)
D Fitzsimmons (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Fitzsimmons (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
D Fitzsimmons (scorer)
DB Fitzsimmons (Cheshire, Heaton Mersey, Hyde)
J Fitzsimmons (Nuneaton)
J Fitzsimmons (Berkshire Bantams)
M Fitzsimmons (scorer)
M Fitzsimmons (Durham Over-50s)
M Fitzsimmons (Wakefield Women)
M Fitzsimmons (Littleborough)
ML Fitzsimmons (Lord Wandsworth College)
R Fitzsimmons (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Fitzsimmons (Hartley Wintney)
S Fitzsimmons (Hayling Island)
W Fitzsimmons (The Forty Club)
W Fitzsimon (The Forty Club)
Fitzsimons (Nuneaton)
FitzSimons (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Fitzsimons (Werneth)
J Fitzsimons (Oxford University Authentics)
JH Fitzsimons (Berkshire)
KDM Fitzsimons (scorer)
M Fitzsimons (scorer)
M Fitzsimons (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Fitzsimons (Great and Little Tew)
M Fitzsimons (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
W Fitzsimons (The Forty Club)
A Fitzwalter (Leiston and District)
J Fitzwalter (Great Waltham)
O Fitzwalter (Great Waltham)
Fitzwater (The Skinners' School)
J Fitzwater (Great Waltham)
O Fitzwater (Great Waltham)
C Fitzwilliam (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
C Fitzwilliam (Houses of Parliament)
C Fitzwilliam (Wentworth House)
CWW Fitzwilliam (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fitzwilliam (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Earl Fitzwilliam (Lords and Commons)
GWW Fitzwilliam (Huntingdonshire, Lords and Commons)
N Fitzwilliam (Newbury)
N Fitzwilliam (Newbury Third XI)
LCL FitzWilliams (Harrow School)
FLF Fitzwygram (Egypt and the Soudan, Household Brigade, I Zingari, The Butterflies)
R Fiveash (Sussex Second XI)
B Fiwucawe (London County)
BA Fixsen (Lancing College)
BA Fixson (Major WGM Sarel's XI)
J Fixter (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
MA Fiyub (Eastnor)
Fizal (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Flack (Broughton)
Flack (Highgate and Hampstead)
Flack (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Flack (Tettenhall College)
Flack (West Mercia Police)
Flack (Nazeing Common)
Flack (Army Service Corps)
Flack (Sefton)
Flack (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Flack (East Woodhay)
A Flack (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
A Flack (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Junior Emeralds)
AM Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
AM Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
B Flack (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
C Flack (Grantham)
C Flack (Cambridge NCI)
C Flack (East Woodhay)
C Flack (Falkland Second XI)
D Flack (Club Cricket Conference, Huntingdonshire)
D Flack (Lakenheath)
DE Flack (Southport and Birkdale)
DG Flack (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Flack (Barns Green)
E Flack (Broadbridge Heath)
F Flack (Tettenhall College)
G Flack (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
G Flack (Aston Ingham)
G Flack (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
G Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
GM Flack (scorer)
H Flack (Devizes)
HED Flack (Epsom College, Southport, Southport and Birkdale)
HR Flack (Westminster School)
JD Flack (Kimbolton School)
L Flack (Lakenheath)
M Flack (Bewdley)
M Flack (umpire)
M Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Flack (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
M Flack (Bewdley)
M Flack (Southgate Adelaide)
N Flack (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
P Flack (Bentley)
PBG Flack (scorer)
R Flack (Bewdley)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scottish Universities, York)
RA Flack (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
RI Flack (Birmingham City Police, British Police, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RL Flack (Suffolk)
RT Flack (Institute of Chartered Accountants, King's School, Canterbury)
S Flack (East Anglia Women Second XI)
S Flack (Worlington)
SP Flack (Bentley)
T Flack (East Woodhay)
T Flack (Reigate Priory)
T Flack (Bentworth)
T Flack (umpire)
T Flack (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
T Flack (Falkland Second XI)
W Flack (East Woodhay)
WG Flack (Burnley, Trinity Second XI)
WS Flack (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Flacks (Carmel College)
I Fladgate (Hampshire Second XI)
P Fladgate (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
PC Fladgate (Cryptics, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Wellingtonians, Paralytics, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Wiltshire)
J Flagg (Hampset)
J Flagg (Somerset Under-16s)
M Flaghanan (Stand Second XI)
S Flague (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Flaherty (Follands)
Flaherty (Royal Army Service Corps)
Flaherty (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Flaherty (Yorkshire Over-50s)
F Flaherty (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
J Flaherty (Optimists and Clifton)
J Flaherty (Bexley)
J Flaherty (Caterham)
J Flaherty (Ormskirk Grammar School)
J Flaherty (Winchester College)
KF Flaherty (Warwickshire)
P Flaherty (scorer)
P Flaherty (Milnrow)
R Flaherty (umpire)
R Flaherty (Heywood)
R Flaherty (Castleton Moor)
S Flaherty (Ickenham Fourth XI)
SD Flaig (Ashton-under-Lyne, Stockport)
Flake (Eton College)
S Flamson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WH Flamson (Leicestershire)
SRD Flamstead (Nottinghamshire)
ARD Flamsteed (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Grantham, Leicestershire)
Flanagan (Bridge Trust)
Flanagan (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Flanagan (Bootham School Second XI)
A Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
B Flanagan (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norwich)
B Flanagan (Charnock Richard)
B Flanagan (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Flanagan (Heywood)
C Flanagan (Allestree)
C Flanagan (Crowhurst Park)
C Flanagan (Thurstonland)
D Flanagan (Lancashire Under-13s)
D Flanagan (umpire)
D Flanagan (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
D Flanagan (umpire)
E Flanagan (Bedminster)
F Flanagan (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
G Flanagan (University of London)
IN Flanagan (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Essex Cricket Board)
J Flanagan (Haslingden)
J Flanagan (scorer)
J Flanagan (umpire)
JW Flanagan (Oscott College)
K Flanagan (umpire)
K Flanagan (scorer)
K Flanagan (Earls Barton Second XI)
L Flanagan (Old Rutlishians)
M Flanagan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
M Flanagan (Windsor Garrison)
M Flanagan (Lords and Commons)
M Flanagan (umpire)
M Flanagan (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI)
M Flanagan (Hornsey)
M Flanagan (Northbrook)
M Flanagan (Stand Second XI)
M Flanagan (Netherne)
M Flanagan (William Parker School)
N Flanagan (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
N Flanagan (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
N Flanagan (Huntingdonshire Women)
N Flanagan (scorer)
P Flanagan (The Oratory School)
P Flanagan (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
P Flanagan (Kidmore End)
P Flanagan (Old Bedfordians)
R Flanagan (Colchester and East Essex)
R Flanagan (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Flanagan (Cumberland Juniors)
R Flanagan (Coggeshall Town)
R Flanagan (Cross Arrows)
R Flanagan (Studley Second XI)
S Flanagan (Amport Second XI)
S Flanagan (Cumberland Juniors)
S Flanagan (Heywood)
S Flanagan (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
SJA Flanagan (Army, Staff College Minley Manor)
SJA Flanagan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
SJA Flanagan (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
T Flanagan (Charnock Richard)
T Flanagan (Two Counties Cricket Championship)
C Flanagarn (Thurstonland)
D Flanagen (umpire)
D Flanaggan (umpire)
A Flanaghan (Stockport)
C Flanaghan (Hyde Women)
D Flanaghan (umpire)
E Flanaghan (Trent College)
N Flanaghan (Bolton)
D Flanders (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
D Flanders (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
EM Flanders (Durham University)
L Flanders (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Flanders (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
T Flanders (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Flann (South Women, West Women)
A Flann (Bomere Heath)
D Flann (Ashford)
R Flann (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
Flannagan (umpire)
Flannagan (Bootham School Second XI)
BA Flannagan (Norfolk Development Squad)
C Flannagan (Heywood)
D Flannagan (umpire)
Daniel Flannagan (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
David Flannagan (Eccleston)
K Flannagan (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
K Flannagan (umpire)
M Flannagan (East Anglia University)
Flannaghan (Bootham School)
K Flannaghan (Tuddenham)
D Flannery (umpire)
D Flannery (The Forty Club)
J Flannery (Accrington, Church)
J Flannery (British Airways Second XI)
J Flannery (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
J Flannery (umpire)
K Flannery (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
L Flannery (Ansley Sports)
R Flannery (Fordhouses)
S Flannery (Fordhouses)
W Flanngan (Stand Second XI)
Flannigan (Norfolk Under-15s)
R Flannigan (Cumberland Juniors)
R Flannigan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Flannighan (umpire)
Flash (Bryanston School)
A Flatau (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Flateley (umpire)
C Flather (Camden)
E Flather (Ipswich)
E Flather (Hadleigh)
J Flather (St Cross)
R Flather (Burghley Park)
Flathers (Lichfield Second XI)
A Flatley (Rishton)
D Flatley (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
G Flatley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JP Flatley (umpire)
KA Flatley (Rishton)
P Flatley (Shepherds Bush)
P Flatley (Swinton Moorside)
P Flatley (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
Flatman (William Hulme Grammar School)
AW Flatman (Berkshire)
G Flatman (Canterbury Second XI)
J Flatman (Hanwell)
C Flatou (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Flatt (Nottingham High School)
A Flatt (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
DC Flatt (St Albans Clergy)
J Flatt (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
H Flatters (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JR Flatters (Lincolnshire)
M Flatters (Adlington)
Flattery (Birmingham City Police B Division)
M Flattley (Romiley)
H Flaux (Old Westminsters)
Flavel (Kings Heath)
J Flavel (Harvey Grammar School)
JS Flavel (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
NR Flavel (umpire)
T Flavel (Godalming, Surrey)
T Flavel (Petworth)
Flavell (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Flavell (Norfolk)
Flavell (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
C Flavell (Shoreham Grammar School)
C Flavell (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
D Flavell (Clay Cross Works)
G Flavell (Shoreham Grammar School)
J Flavell (Dudley-Kingswinford)
J Flavell (Wimborne)
J Flavell (Hythe Second XI)
J Flavell (Harvey Grammar School)
JA Flavell (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Worcestershire)
JA Flavell (Warwickshire Second XI)
JS Flavell (Kings Heath, Moseley, Pickwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Flavell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Flavell (Beaconsfield)
S Flavell (Worcestershire Under-14s)
SH Flavell (Aston Unity)
W Flavell (umpire)
G Flavelle (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
AR Flavian (Manchester Grammar School Masters)
W Flavil (Loughborough)
Flavill (Loughborough)
Flavin (Owens College)
FJ Flavin (Rusholme)
J Flavin (Owens College)
D Flaw (Amport Second XI)
O Flawith (Over Wallop)
Flawn (HE Archdale's XI)
Flawn (MA Pollard's XI)
A Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
D Flawn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
D Flawn (Kennington)
D Flawn (London County)
J Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (Ashford Second XI)
R Flawn (East Women)
R Flawn (Kennington)
J Flax (Billesdon)
S Flaxington (Yorkshire)
C Flaxman (Lymington Under-11s)
E Flaxman (Stebbing)
Flay (Wiltshire Under-19s)
AP Flay (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association, Wiltshire Under-25s)
FV Flay (Blackpool Services, Hightown, Sefton, Wiltshire Colts)
K Flay (Nationwide House)
LE Flay (Sefton)
M Flay (Nationwide House)
P Flay (Wiltshire Under-19s)
P Flay (Wiltshire Over-50s)
PJG Flay (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
R Flay (Wiltshire Under-19s)
EM Flayer (Bedford County School)
FLeaf (Timperley)
Flear (King's School, Ely)
A Flear (Chorley)
H Flear (Nottinghamshire)
KM Flear (Shoreham Grammar School)
Fleay (Trent College)
FM Flecher (Old Bedfordians)
F Fleck (Richmond)
GP Fleck (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JE Fleck (umpire)
P Fleck (Northumberland Juniors)
W Fleck (Hornsey)
W Fleck (Hornsey)
Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
J Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JE Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JW Flecker (Marlborough College)
JW Flecker (Wiltshire Queries)
JW Flecker (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Flecknell (Eaton Bray)
Fleckney (Melton and District)
D Fleckney (Preston)
D Fleckney (Preston)
P Fleckney (Ashford)
L Flecknor (Loddington and Mawsley)
C Flecther (Oundle School)
E Flecther (Burwell)
Fleet (Bearwood College)
Fleet (Bancroft's School)
A Fleet (Seaford Visitors)
A Fleet (Haxey)
A Fleet (English Residents)
A Fleet (Ewhurst)
A Fleet (Thespian Thunderers)
A Fleet (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
A Fleet (Everton Second XI)
A Fleet (Eastbourne College)
A Fleet (English Residents)
B Fleet (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
CR Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
CR Fleet (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Fleet (umpire)
E Fleet (Cannock)
E Fleet (Exeter University)
G Fleet (Cheetham Hill)
H Fleet (Thespian Thunderers)
J Fleet (Cannock)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Over-50s)
J Fleet (Staffordshire Cricket League)
J Fleet (Chester Boughton Hall)
K Fleet (Hook and Newnham)
KG Fleet (Neston)
P Fleet (Keswick Invitation XI)
SA Fleet (Surrey Second XI, Weybridge)
SV Fleet (Metropolitan Police)
W Fleet (Cannock)
C Fleet-Chapman (Bedfordshire Development XI)
Fleetwood (Accrington)
A Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
AS Fleetwood (Band of Brothers)
B Fleetwood (Harthill)
B Fleetwood (Harthill Second XI)
B Fleetwood (Todwick)
B Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
B Fleetwood (New Brighton Under-16s)
CS Fleetwood (Band of Brothers, Tonbridge School)
CS Fleetwood (Free Foresters)
D Fleetwood (The Forty Club)
E Fleetwood (Yorkshire Colts)
E Fleetwood (Haslingden)
FL Fleetwood (Yorkshire Wanderers)
G Fleetwood (Astwood Bank)
J Fleetwood (English Universities Roses, English Universities Unicorns)
J Fleetwood (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
T Fleetwood (Craven Gentlemen)
W Fleetwood (Warrington)
RR Flegery (umpire)
Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
Flegg (Causton's)
B Flegg (Cheetham Hill, Stand)
BD Flegg (New Brighton, Worsley)
FAM Flegg (C Sankey's XI)
S Flegg (Roe Green)
S Flegg (Monton and Weaste)
S Flegg (Cheetham Hill)
T Flegg (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WC Flegg (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
P Flemans (Nuneaton Second XI)
Fleming (LAF Weigall's XI)
Fleming (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Fleming (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Fleming (The Stoics)
Fleming (Liphook)
Fleming (Howden)
Fleming (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
Fleming (Incogniti)
Fleming (Tufnell Park)
Fleming (Mr Bell's XII)
Fleming (Canford School)
Fleming (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
A Fleming (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Fleming (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
A Fleming (Club Cricket Conference)
A Fleming (Southgate)
A Fleming (Andover)
A Fleming (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Fleming (St Albans)
A Fleming (Andover, Andover Second XI)
A Fleming (Street)
A Fleming (Adastrians)
A Fleming (The Forty Club)
A Fleming (New Brighton)
AL Fleming (West Kent, Winchester College)
AL Fleming (M Falcon's XI)
AL Fleming (Free Foresters)
AL Fleming (Old Wykehamists)
AWP Fleming (Cross Arrows, Royal Air Force)
B Fleming (Lord's Taverners)
B Fleming (Kent Under-15s Women)
B Fleming (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
B Fleming (Cherry Tree Third XI)
B Fleming (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
BL Fleming (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
BWA Fleming (Pocklington School)
C Fleming (Fareham and Crofton)
C Fleming (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
C Fleming (The Lindens)
C Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Fleming (Redbourn)
C Fleming (Hampshire Hogs)
C Fleming (St Asaph Second XI)
C Fleming (Amersham Second XI)
C Fleming (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
C Fleming (Kirkby Portland, Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
CB Fleming (Derbyshire)
CW Fleming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fleming (Old Actonians)
D Fleming (Shepherds Bush)
D Fleming (North London)
D Fleming (scorer)
D Fleming (Kings Langley)
D Fleming (Bournville Second XI, Bournville Third XI)
D Fleming (Melbourne Privateers)
D Fleming (Kings Langley)
D Fleming (Liscard Central XI)
DWA Fleming (Loughborough College Summer School)
DWA Fleming (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
E Fleming (Prince's Club)
E Fleming (York Revellers)
E Fleming (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
EG Fleming (Dulwich College)
F Fleming (London County)
FN Fleming (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Fleming (Roffey)
G Fleming (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
G Fleming (Norden)
G Fleming (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
G Fleming (Yeovil)
G Fleming (Hampshire Hogs)
G Fleming (Settle)
GE Fleming (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
GFAHL Fleming (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
GJ Fleming (Wallace Arms)
GMD Fleming (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Forty Club, The Rest)
H Fleming (Cuckfield)
HG Fleming (Windsor)
HJ Fleming (Wiltshire)
I Fleming (Catford Wanderers)
I Fleming (Barnes)
I Fleming (Amersham)
IDK Fleming (Kent)
IDK Fleming (Tunbridge Wells and District)
J Fleming (Burnley)
J Fleming (Hornsey)
J Fleming (G Cockram's XI)
J Fleming (Cumberland)
J Fleming (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
J Fleming (St Leonard's School for Girls)
J Fleming (Blackheath Second XI)
J Fleming (Kent Over-50s)
J Fleming (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
J Fleming (Clacton Ramblers)
J Fleming (Redbourn)
J Fleming (Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Fleming (The Millers)
J Fleming (Old Brutonians)
J Fleming (Sussex Academy)
J Fleming (University College School Old Boys)
J Fleming (King's School, Bruton)
J Fleming (Tadkings Women)
J Fleming (Apple Growers)
J Fleming (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Fleming (Stockport Grammar School)
JB Fleming (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JD Fleming (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JG Fleming (Harrow School)
K Fleming (Durham County Cricket League)
L Fleming (Maldon)
L Fleming (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
L Fleming (Ansley Sports Second XI)
L Fleming (Chiddingfold)
LD Fleming (The Butterflies)
LE Fleming (Bawtry)
LK Fleming (Tonbridge)
LP Fleming (Civil Service Crusaders)
LP Fleming (Alleyn Old Boys)
M Fleming (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Fleming (umpire)
M Fleming (WS Blackshaw's XI)
M Fleming (Liphook)
M Fleming (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
M Fleming (Fordingbridge)
M Fleming (Quatt)
M Fleming (Rochdale)
M Fleming (Westhoughton)
M Fleming (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
M Fleming (Nomansland)
M Fleming (Ashville Women)
MV Fleming (England, Kent)
N Fleming (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
N Fleming (Thornton Heath)
N Fleming (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
P Fleming (Beverley Town)
PJ Fleming (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PJ Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Teddington)
R Fleming (scorer)
R Fleming (Chorleywood)
R Fleming (scorer)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Sandhurst Second XI)
R Fleming (Eton Ramblers)
RCJ Fleming (Cambridge University)
RLM Fleming (Eltham College)
S Fleming (Durham, Durham Second XI)
S Fleming (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
S Fleming (Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Fleming (Stourbridge Second XI)
S Fleming (Curdridge)
S Fleming (The King's School, Worcester)
S Fleming (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
T Fleming (umpire)
T Fleming (Old Edwardians)
T Fleming (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Fleming (Adastrians)
T Fleming (Rastrick)
T Fleming (Upperthong)
T Fleming (The Hurst Club)
TDK Fleming (Yellowhammers)
TM Fleming (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
VP Fleming (Eton Ramblers)
W Fleming (I Zingari)
W Fleming (Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Fleming (Norwich School)
W Fleming (Bawtry)
W Fleming (Bawtry Second XI)
WH Fleming (Crystal Palace)
WL Fleming (Forest School)
WL Fleming (Romany)
J Fleming-Griffen (British Empire XI)
J Fleming-Griffin (University College School Old Boys)
R Flemingin (scorer)
REL Flemings (Free Foresters)
Flemington (Damerham)
J Flemington (Speldhurst)
DC Fleming-Williams (Christ's Hospital)
Flemming (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Flemming (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Flemming (Canford School)
A Flemming (Adastrians)
A Flemming (Andover Schools)
AS Flemming (King's School, Bruton)
C Flemming (Amersham)
C Flemming (Derby Midland)
E Flemming (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
H Flemming (Pickwick Second XI)
J Flemming (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Flemming (Oakham)
J Flemming (The Millers)
J Flemming (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Flemming (KDV Reichwald's XI)
J Flemming (S Springall's XI)
N Flemming (Catford Wanderers)
N Flemming (South Thames Cricket League)
NM Flemming (Caldy)
P Flemming (Selly Park)
R Flemming (Lynton and Lynmouth)
S Flemming (Stourbridge Second XI)
WL Flemming (Old Foresters)
Flenner (Olton Second XI)
J Flesher (Haywards Heath)
J Flesher (Swardeston Second XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive