CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fisher (umpire)
Fisher (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Fisher (Bishop's Stortford)
Fisher (West Bromwich)
Fisher (Twickenham)
Fisher (Harlequins)
Fisher (scorer)
Fisher (Edgbaston)
Fisher (Solihull)
Fisher (Fareham)
Fisher
Fisher (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Fisher (Free Foresters)
Fisher (Welbeck College)
Fisher (Brierley Hill, Brierley Hill Second XI)
Fisher (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Fisher (Winterside School)
Fisher (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Fisher (Sheffield)
Fisher (Cheshire Women)
A Fisher (Somerset Second XI)
A Fisher (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
A Fisher (Evesham)
A Fisher (Kearsley)
A Fisher (Dulwich)
A Fisher (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
A Fisher (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Fisher (Hertford)
A Fisher (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
A Fisher (Old Colfeians)
A Fisher (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Fisher (Hertfordshire)
A Fisher (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
A Fisher (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
A Fisher (Didsbury)
A Fisher (Hammerwich Women)
A Fisher (Eastnor)
AA Fisher (Sawbridgeworth)
AB Fisher (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Lansdown, Oxford University, South Wilts, Winchester College)
AC Fisher (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
AD Fisher (Coventry Schools)
AF Fisher (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AH Fisher (Free Foresters)
AM Fisher (Combined Services Development XI, Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-19s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
AMH Fisher (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AP Fisher (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Newborough)
B Fisher (Burnley Third XI)
B Fisher (North Wiltshire)
B Fisher (Lindum)
B Fisher (Great Witchingham)
B Fisher (Hammerwich)
B Fisher (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
BBW Fisher (Harrow School)
BH Fisher (Young Amateurs)
BM Fisher (Eton College)
C Fisher (North Wiltshire)
C Fisher (Hertfordshire)
C Fisher (Park House)
C Fisher (Selly Park)
CD Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
CE Fisher (Westminster School)
CT Fisher (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
D Fisher (umpire)
D Fisher (Gloucestershire Under-21s)
D Fisher (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
D Fisher (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
D Fisher (Bromsgrove)
D Fisher (Preston, Vernon Carus)
D Fisher (Freckleton)
D Fisher (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s)
D Fisher (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Fisher (Leyland)
D Fisher (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
D Fisher (Ilkeston and District)
D Fisher (Evesham)
D Fisher (scorer)
D Fisher (Hammerwich)
D Fisher (Wokingham Second XI)
D Fisher (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
D Fisher (Chorley)
DJH Fisher (Radley College)
E Fisher (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
E Fisher (Cambridgeshire)
E Fisher (Towcester)
E Fisher (umpire)
E Fisher (Charterhouse School)
E Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fisher (Old Carthusians)
EB Fisher (Dorset)
EE Fisher (Erdington House)
EH Fisher (Revellers)
EHL Fisher (Cheltenham College)
EK Fisher (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
EL Fisher (Banbury, Deddington)
EW Fisher (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
EWC Fisher (Oxford University Authentics)
F Fisher (Gentlemen of Essex)
F Fisher (Park House)
F Fisher (umpire)
FB Fisher (Dorset, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Dorset, Sidmouth)
FC Fisher (Southern Division)
FF Fisher (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
FH Fisher (Leeds)
FL Fisher (Cheshire)
FM Fisher (Ampleforth College)
FMB Fisher (Oxford University Authentics)
FP Fisher (Birmingham University)
FR Fisher (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
FW Fisher (Billesdon)
G Fisher (Cumberland, England Young Cricketers, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Lancashire Schools, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
G Fisher (Sheffield)
G Fisher (East Hants Club)
G Fisher (Knebworth Park)
G Fisher (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (Shenfield)
G Fisher (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (South Weald)
G Fisher (scorer)
G Fisher (Moseley Ashfield)
G Fisher (Keele University)
G Fisher (Wokingham)
G Fisher (Prison Service)
G Fisher (Timperley)
G Fisher (Cumberland Juniors)
G Fisher (Marlow)
G Fisher (Mid-Essex Cricket League)
GA Fisher (St Peter's School, York)
GC Fisher (Bedford Modern School)
GE Fisher (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Fisher (Warwickshire Imps)
GF Fisher (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
GJG Fisher (The Forty Club)
GL Fisher (Oxfordshire)
GW Fisher (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
H Fisher (Yorkshire)
H Fisher (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Fisher (Buckinghamshire Women)
H Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
HW Fisher (Norfolk)
HW Fisher (Edgbaston)
I Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
I Fisher (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
I Fisher (New Farnley)
IB Fisher (London University)
ID Fisher (Gloucestershire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
IP Fisher (Stonyhurst College)
J Fisher (Derbyshire)
J Fisher (Sheffield)
J Fisher (Burnley)
J Fisher (Kelvedon)
J Fisher (Doncaster League)
J Fisher (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Fisher (Banbury)
J Fisher (Arnold)
J Fisher (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Fisher (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
J Fisher (Long Sutton)
J Fisher (Hull and YPI)
J Fisher (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Fisher (Beverley Town)
J Fisher (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
J Fisher (Timperley)
J Fisher (Wallasey)
J Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate)
J Fisher (Amersham)
J Fisher (Beverley)
J Fisher (scorer)
J Fisher (Blezard's XI)
J Fisher (Oundle School)
JA Fisher (St Paul's School)
JA Fisher (The Forty Club)
JA Fisher (West Kent Wanderers)
JA Fisher (City of London School)
JC Fisher (Gentlemen of Dorset)
JE Fisher (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
JF Fisher (Sussex)
JG Fisher (Richmond)
JG Fisher (Wellingborough School)
JG Fisher (St Paul's School)
JH Fisher (Dudley)
JH Fisher (Oakham School)
JL Fisher (Harrow School)
JM Fisher (Hertfordshire)
JR Fisher (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Staffordshire)
K Fisher (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
K Fisher (Slough, Slough Second XI)
K Fisher (scorer)
K Fisher (umpire)
K Fisher (Valley End)
K Fisher (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
KJ Fisher (Devon)
KJ Fisher (Uppingham School)
KR Fisher (Middlesex Second XI)
L Fisher (umpire)
L Fisher (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women, Wareham Women)
L Fisher (Horsham)
L Fisher (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
L Fisher (Old Whitgiftians)
L Fisher (Great Bromley)
L Fisher (Sussex Under-13s Women)
LM Fisher (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
LW Fisher (Dorset)
M Fisher (Clarendon Park)
M Fisher (Kidderminster)
M Fisher (Twickenham)
M Fisher (Cockfosters)
M Fisher (Knebworth Park)
M Fisher (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, South Wales Cricket Association, St Fagans, Stourbridge, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Wombourne, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-21s)
M Fisher (Dorset Over-50s)
M Fisher (English Universities Roses)
M Fisher (Didsbury)
M Fisher (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Fisher (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
M Fisher (Morecambe)
M Fisher (Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Fisher (Storrington)
M Fisher (Ansley Sports)
M Fisher (Staffordshire Under-14s)
M Fisher (Cheadle)
M Fisher (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
M Fisher (Congresbury)
M Fisher (Taunton Women)
Mark Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
Matthew Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
MB Fisher (Ampleforth College)
MB Fisher (Royal Academy of Arts)
MD Fisher (Yorkshire)
MET Fisher (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
MG Fisher (St Margaretsbury)
MJ Fisher (Ammanford, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s)
MJ Fisher (Hurstpierpoint College)
MJH Fisher (St Peter's School, York)
MJS Fisher (Wellingborough School)
MO Fisher (Repton School)
MW Fisher (Stowe Templars)
MWG Fisher (Stowe School)
N Fisher (umpire)
N Fisher (scorer)
N Fisher (Lincolnshire Colts)
N Fisher (umpire)
N Fisher (Southampton Touring Club)
N Fisher (Quatt Women Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
NE Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
OD Fisher (Epsom, Haileybury College)
P Fisher (Ammanford)
P Fisher (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
P Fisher (Hinckley Town)
P Fisher (Wales Over-50s)
P Fisher (scorer)
P Fisher (Fakenham)
P Fisher (Portsmouth)
PB Fisher (Middlesex, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
PD Fisher (umpire)
PGB Fisher (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
PH Fisher (Radley College)
PJ Fisher (Southgate)
R Fisher (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI)
R Fisher (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League)
R Fisher (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Fisher (Dulwich)
R Fisher (Narborough)
R Fisher (Ongar)
R Fisher (British Police)
R Fisher (Alvanley)
R Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Fisher (Bradford Cricket League, Yorkshire Second XI)
RBW Fisher (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars, Harrow School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RF Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Fisher (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI)
RM Fisher (Eton College)
RRS Fisher (Clifton College)
RW Fisher (Cheshire)
RWC Fisher (Hampshire)
S Fisher (umpire)
S Fisher (Four Oaks Saints)
S Fisher (Betley, Porthill Park)
S Fisher (Bury St Edmunds)
S Fisher (Paultons)
S Fisher (scorer)
S Fisher (Gore Court)
S Fisher (Frindsbury Second XI)
SE Fisher (Mitchell's and Butler's)
SF Fisher (Almondbury Wesleyan)
T Fisher (Sheffield)
T Fisher (Lydney)
T Fisher (Park House)
T Fisher (Accrington)
TC Fisher (Bradfield College)
TF Fisher (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
TSR Fisher (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
V Fisher (Wakefield Women)
V Fisher (AEC Southall)
V Fisher (Hampstead Women)
W Fisher (Hertford)
W Fisher (St Albans)
W Fisher (WFT Holland's XI)
W Fisher (Todmorden)
W Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
WD Fisher (Cheam, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
WE Fisher (Cheshire)
WH Fisher (Malvern College)
WHT Fisher (Lord's XI)
WS Fisher (Worcestershire Colts)
AW Fisher Hall (Royal Navy)
Fisher-Hunter (Westminster Wanderers)
P Fisher-Naylor (Newcastle)
CV Fisher-Rowe (Eton College, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GH Fisher-Rowe (Winchester College)
I Fisher-Smith (Liverpool)
J Fishier (Hawks, Hawks)
S Fishley (Broughton)
W Fishley (Bristol)
L Fishlock (University of Gloucestershire)
LB Fishlock (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, The Rest)
O Fishlock (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
LSP Fishpool (Bishop's Stortford, Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire)
PJH Fishpool (Bishop's Stortford College)
SJC Fishpool (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford College)
Fishwick (Dudley)
Fishwick (Cresswell Hall)
A Fishwick (Bowdon)
D Fishwick (Preston)
FH Fishwick (Dover College)
FS Fishwick (Handsworth Wood)
G Fishwick (St Helens)
I Fishwick (Cumberland Juniors)
JTH Fishwick (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Revellers, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire)
M Fishwick (White Coppice)
MB Fishwick (South Shields)
MR Fishwick (Devon)
R Fishwick (Church)
SS Fishwick (scorer)
TS Fishwick (Gentlemen of the South, London County, Warwickshire)
W Fishwick (Colne)
Fisk (Royal Navy)
C Fisk (Derbyshire Second XI)
C Fisk (Highams Park)
E Fisk (Combined Services)
F Fisk (Sussex Under-13s Women)
RP Fisk (Cheshire, New Brighton)
S Fisk (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
S Fisk (London University)
WEG Fisk (Durham Clergy)
RW Fiske (Eton College)
AC Fisken (Butterflies, Hampstead, Old Westminsters, Oxford University Authentics)
AH Fison (Hendon)
EE Fison (Ipswich Grammar School)
MC Fison (Cambridgeshire)
R Fison (Hendon)
RY Fison (Marlborough College)
TA Fison (Hendon)
WJ Fison (Ipswich School)
Fist (Bramshot)
C Fiston (Birkenhead Park)
B Fitch (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
B Fitch (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
CA Fitch (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
CD Fitch (Chaddesley)
D Fitch (Ashford)
EA Fitch (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
EBH Fitch (Blundell's School)
FMT Fitch (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Rugby Meteors)
HW Fitch (Burghley Park, Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Rutland)
J Fitch (Brewers and Distillers)
P Fitch (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
R Fitch (Derbyshire Friars)
WH Fitch (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
M Fitches (Durham County Schoolboys)
Fitchett (Harrogate)
M Fitchett (Blyth)
M Fitchett (Ludgvan)
M Fitchett (Grappenhall)
M Fitchett (Ludgvan)
SS Fitchett (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
S Fitchford (Staffordshire)
WH Fitchford (Staffordshire)
CE Fithchies (Stamford School)
Fitmere (Sir HW Marten's XI)
A Fitt (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
AC Fitt (The Forty Club)
DCA Fitt (Brondesbury, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Oxford University Authentics)
G Fitt (Bishops Lydeard)
HA Fitt (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Fitt (Cuckfield)
J Fitt (Earl Shilton Town)
JE Fitt (Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
PJ Fitt (Bedford School)
AT Fitter (Aldenham School)
GV Fittock (Brighton College)
A Fitton (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AB Fitton (Cambridgeshire, Essex Second XI)
AE Fitton (Accrington, Church)
C Fitton (Accrington)
D Fitton (scorer)
DM Fitton (Dean Close School)
E Fitton (Timperley)
FT Fitton (Timperley)
GA Fitton (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Staffordshire, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Fitton (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Norden)
I Fitton (scorer)
J Fitton (Ashby Hastings)
J Fitton (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
JD Fitton (Cumberland, Lancashire)
R Fitton (Middleton)
R Fitton (Broad Oak)
RA Fitton (Accrington, Burnley, Lowerhouse)
RP Fitton (Dean Close School)
S Fitton (Middleton)
T Fitton (Norden)
T Fitton (Broughton, Heywood)
TEJ Fitton (Oxford University)
N Fitz (Kent Young Cricketers)
AW Fitz-Aucher (Kent Second XI)
RW Fitz-Aucher (St Paul's School)
G Fitzbrown (Aldenham School)
S Fitze (Callington)
A Fitz-George (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Fitzgeorge (Lichfield)
S FitzGeorge (North Shields)
W FitzGeorge (Lichfield)
Fitzgerald (Young Professionals)
Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Fitzgerald (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
A Fitzgerald (Newton-le-Willows)
AE Fitzgerald (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Fitzgerald (Old Colfeians)
B Fitzgerald (Cadnam, Cadnam)
B FitzGerald (The Forty Club)
BJH FitzGerald (Oxford University Freshmen, Rugby School)
D Fitzgerald (Turnham Green)
D Fitzgerald (Beaumont College)
EA Fitzgerald (Oscott College)
FJ Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Fitzgerald (Dulwich College)
FW Fitzgerald (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Boys, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
G Fitzgerald (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
G Fitzgerald (New Swindon)
G Fitzgerald (Rugby School)
G Fitzgerald (Old Colfeians)
GAR Fitzgerald (Shropshire)
GC FitzGerald (Caius College Long Vacation Club, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Dulwich College)
GO Fitzgerald (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
GV FitzGerald (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
GWSV Fitzgerald (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lincolnshire, Warwickshire)
HS Fitzgerald (Durham School)
I Fitzgerald (Welwyn Garden City)
J Fitzgerald (Halls)
J Fitzgerald (Maghull)
J Fitzgerald (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
J Fitzgerald (Beaumont College)
JF Fitzgerald (Cambridge University)
JR Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School, Uppingham School Next XXII)
JSN Fitzgerald (Household Brigade)
K Fitzgerald (Cambridgeshire Colts)
K Fitzgerald (Ticknall)
M Fitzgerald (West Chittington and Thakeham)
M Fitzgerald (Oscott College)
M Fitzgerald (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
MEJ Fitzgerald (Cross Arrows, Middlesex Second XI, Stowe School)
MG FitzGerald (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
MNRP Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
MO Fitzgerald (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
MS Fitzgerald (Public Schools Wanderers)
N Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Fitzgerald (Three Bridges)
N Fitzgerald (Great Horkesley)
P Fitzgerald (Aston Unity)
P Fitzgerald (Langford)
P FitzGerald (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
PB Fitzgerald (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
PC Fitzgerald (Dulwich College)
PD Fitzgerald (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Fitzgerald (Allhallows School)
RA Fitzgerald (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RCA FitzGerald (Aldenham School, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Public Schools Wanderers, The Forty Club)
RMV Fitzgerald (South Wales Cricket Club)
S Fitzgerald (Old Actonians)
S Fitzgerald (Stapleton)
S Fitzgerald (Dorset Over-50s)
S FitzGerald (scorer)
SD Fitzgerald (Essex Cricket Board)
SES FitzGerald (Eton College)
SM Fitzgerald (Dorset)
V Fitzgerald (North Staffordshire College)
VA Fitzgerald (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WHD Fitzgerald (Purton)
WHV Fitzgerald (Rugby School)
A Fitzgibbon (Newborough)
D Fitzgibbon (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
D Fitzgibbon (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
DF Fitz-Gibbon (Hampstead)
DM Fitzgibbon (Stonyhurst College)
S Fitzgibbon (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
T Fitzgibbon (Brighton and Hove Women)
D Fitzhenry (Longridge)
J Fitzhenry (umpire)
Fitzherbert (Northamptonshire)
AA Fitzherbert (The Oratory School)
BJ Fitzherbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Fitzherbert (Repton School)
EH Fitzherbert (Army)
EH Fitzherbert (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Tonbridge School)
ETFR Fitzherbert (Ampleforth College)
F Fitzherbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Fitzherbert (Uppingham School A to F, Uppingham School Next XXII)
HR Fitz-Herbert (Haileybury College)
J Fitzherbert (Huntingdonshire)
JK FitzHerbert (Harrow School)
JS Fitzherbert (The Oratory School)
PB Fitzherbert (Arabs, British Universities Sports Federation, Durham University, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Old Amplefordians)
R Fitzherbert (Gentlemen of Kent, Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
RF Fitzherbert (Framlingham College)
ST Fitzherbert (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Somerset, Repton School)
TC Fitzherbert (Trinidad)
N Fitzherbert-Brockholes (Worcestershire)
C Fitzhugh (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
G Fitzhugh (Cheltenham)
GJ Fitzhugh (Berkshire)
H Fitzhugh (Royal Artillery)
S Fitzhugh (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive