CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Febery (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Febery (Eastnor)
B Febery (Colwall Second XI)
B Febery (scorer)
J Febery (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Febery (Eastnor)
J Febery (Colwall)
L Febery (Cheltenham Civil Service)
M Febery (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
F Febrey (Flax Bourton, Flax Bourton Second XI)
J Febrey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
DL February (Werneth)
L February (Cambridge NCI Women)
R February (Cambridge NCI Women)
D Febry (The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District)
T Febry (Chipping Sodbury)
D Fecher (Stirlands)
S Feddee (Devon League Overseas XI)
AHR Fedden (Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School, North Town Juniors)
D Fedden (Calmore Sports)
HP Fedden (Weston-super-Mare)
J Fedderson (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
AHR Feddon (Clifton College)
S Fedee (Ickwell)
S Fedee (Stourbridge)
S Fedee (Potters Bar)
S Fedee (Hayes)
D Federer (Charterhouse School)
RE Fedeski (Solihull School)
L Fedorenko (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
L Fedorenko (Anston Fourth XI)
M Fedyk (Odiham and Greywell)
Fee (Stonyhurst College)
B Fee (St Helens)
G Fee (Imperial Sports)
J Fee (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
M Fee (Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
OS Fee (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
R Fee (Stonyhurst College)
S Fee (Winchester)
T Fee (Chesham Second XI)
R Feebacorn (BAT Sports Second XI)
K Feebey (Longsight Second XI)
J Feede (Shenley Village)
S Feedee (Henlow)
J Feehan (Dulwich Women, Surrey Junior Women)
M Feehan (Wellingborough School)
F Feehaw (Barnes Women)
A Feehily (scorer)
H Feehily (scorer)
J Feehily (Farndon Second XI)
Jason Feehily (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
Josh Feehily (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
W Feehily (Farndon)
Feeley (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Feeley (Basford Mill)
M feeley (Surrey Cricket League)
M Feeley (Law Society)
S Feeley (Hutton)
L Feelon (Woodhouses Second XI)
Feely (Farndon Second XI)
A Feely (East Hertfordshire Women)
M Feely (Great Oakley)
M Feely (Hoddesdon)
N Feely (Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
D Feeman (umpire)
IMB Feenan (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
Feeney (Southgate Second XI)
A Feeney (Essex XI)
A Feeney (Orsett and Thurrock)
B Feeney (Hambledon Second XI)
C Feeney (Morley)
CL Feeney (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Feeney (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Feeney (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
M Feeney (Wye)
S Feeney (Exeter University)
S Feeney (Old Whitgiftians)
S Feeney (Ashtead)
V Feeney (The Forty Club)
DE Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
HF Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
M Feeny (scorer)
M Feeny (The Oratory School)
ND Feeny (Downside School)
PJ Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
VF Feeny (Streatham)
VFF Feeny (Epsom)
WB Feeny (Formby)
P Feerebee (Highgate)
Feeriday (Wednesbury)
T Fees (Dumbleton)
G Fee-Smith (Formby Second XI)
H Fee-Smith (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
HE Fee-Smith (Chile, Felsted School, Old Felstedians)
HE Fee-Smith (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
PD Fee-Smith (Felsted School)
PD Fee-Smith (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
PD Fee-Smith (Old Felstedians)
L Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
S Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
T Feest (Pulborough)
AC Feetham (Durham Under-13s Women)
JR Feetham (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
J Feethan (Stamford School)
Feezan (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Feezand (Nelson Second XI)
Feezan Hussain (Erdington Court)
Fegan (Royal Artillery)
JHC Fegan (Blackheath, St John's College, Cambridge)
L Fegan (Long Ditton)
O Fegan (Long Ditton)
o Fegan (scorer)
RA Fegan (Blackheath)
S Fegan (Tudhoe Second XI)
Fegen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fegen (Sherborne School A XI)
Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
FW Fegen (Sherborne School)
TF Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WP Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AG Fegurson (Eton Ramblers)
Fehar (Wellingborough School)
BHF Fehr (Rugby School)
R Fehr (umpire)
C Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feigenbaum (Carmel College)
J Feighan (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Feighan (Wishaw Second XI)
Feiko (Hyde Under-13s)
EA Feild (Uppingham School)
CR Feilden (Bedford School)
EJ Feilden (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
JP Feilder (Hardye's School)
M Feilder (North Baddesley)
J Feinberg (Old Merchant Taylors)
Feirn (Sleaford)
F Feisal (Old Victorians)
Feisel (Old Victorians)
Feist (Southampton Institute)
C Feist (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
CWM Feist (Croydon, Gentlemen of East Surrey)
CWM Feist (JW Hobbs' XI)
D Feist (Merstham)
D Feist (East Molesey)
HM Feist (Sporting Press)
R Feist (Merstham)
M Feiwel (St Paul's School)
B Felce (umpire)
DG Felce (Sussex Martlets)
J Felce (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Felce (umpire)
Feldenstein (Shirley Park Second XI)
Feldman (Law Society)
Feldman (Radlett Third XI)
E Feldman (Woodbridge School)
F Feldman (Essex Club and Ground)
M Feldman (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Feldman (University College School)
S Feldman (St Paul's School)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (The Forty Club)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (Law Society)
HH Felgate (Hampshire Rovers)
M Felgate (Axminster Town)
MR Felgate (Burghley Park)
S Felgate (Harwich and Dovercourt)
S Felgate (Dersingham)
S Felgate (Elmstead)
TW Felgate (Clifton College)
WC Felgate (Burghley Park, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
Felix (scorer)
A Felix (Northumberland Club Second XI)
G Felix (Basford Mill Second XI)
N Felix (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
N Felix (Eton Masters)
N Felix (Horsham)
N Felix (Bearsted)
N Felix (Blackheath)
V Felix (Carrib United)
A Felkin (Wycombe Abbey School)
Fell (Kendal)
Fell (Bowling Old Lane)
Fell (Royal Air Force)
Fell (Military Training XI)
Fell (Middleton)
Fell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Fell (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Fell (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Fell (Reigate Grammar School)
Fell (Bedford School)
A Fell (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Fell (Cumbria Women)
A Fell (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
A Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
A Fell (Acton)
A Fell (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Fell (Hampshire Second XI)
A Fell (Old Dalby)
A Fell (Ealing)
BT Fell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
BT Fell (The Forty Club)
C Fell (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
C Fell (Kent Women)
C Fell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Fell (Surrey Women Second XI)
C Fell (The Forty Club)
D Fell (Heywood)
D Fell (Reading University)
D Fell (Cheshire Lines)
D Fell (Worcester Park)
D Fell (Darfield)
DJ Fell (Cambridge University)
DTE Fell (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton, Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Second XI)
F Fell (Benwell, Cumberland, Northumberland)
F Fell (Cumberland)
F Fell (Offchurch)
F Fell (Southam)
FJ Fell (Milverton)
G Fell (National Westminster Bank)
G Fell (scorer)
G Fell (Henley-in-Arden)
G Fell (Vale of Aylesbury)
H Fell (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
H Fell (Windhill)
H Fell (Bedford School)
H Fell (Southam)
HB Fell (Leamington College)
HB Fell (Milverton)
HG Fell (Sedbergh School)
HJ Fell (Old Laurentians, Rugby)
HW Fell (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
J Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
J Fell (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
J Fell (Barrow)
J Fell (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
J Fell (Acton)
J Fell (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
J Fell (The Forty Club)
J Fell (scorer)
J Fell (Swarkestone)
J Fell (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Fell (Elsecar)
J Fell (Bath University)
J Fell (Grantham)
JJ Fell (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
JR Fell (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
KM Fell (Cumbria Women)
L Fell (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Fell (Biggleswade)
M Fell (Bacup, Bacup Third XI)
M Fell (Oxton)
M Fell (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s)
M Fell (Solihull School)
M Fell (Wavertree Second XI)
M Fell (Beckenham)
M Fell (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
M Fell (Gomersal Second XI)
M Fell (Wavertree)
M Fell (Gomersal)
M Fell (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
M Fell (Sefton Park)
M Fell (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-70s)
M Fell (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
M Fell (Formby Second XI)
M Fell (Royal Engineers)
MA Fell (Derbyshire, Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire)
MG Fell (Oxton)
N Fell (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
N Fell (umpire)
N Fell (Rochdale)
N Fell (Castleton Moor)
P Fell (Bacup, Bacup Second XI)
P Fell (Southam, Southam Second XI)
P Fell (Bacup, Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
P Fell (Southam Second XI)
P Fell (South Essex)
P Fell (Leamington College)
PL Fell (Harrow School)
R Fell (umpire)
S Fell (Solihull School)
S Fell (St Helens)
S Fell (Barrow, Barrow Second XI)
S Fell (Ashton-under-Hill)
T Fell (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Fell (Lapworth)
T Fell (Essex University Third XI)
T Fell (Snitterfield)
TC Fell (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Worcestershire)
TDS Fell (The Forty Club)
W Fell (East Riding)
W Fell (Shropshire)
W Fell (Bradford and Saltaire)
W Fell (Yorkshire Colts)
W Fell (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
W Fell (Cheltenham Civil Service)
W Fell (Southam)
WBP Fell (Sedbergh School)
Fellgate (Brompton)
C Fellgate (United Services Portsmouth)
HH Fellgate (Portsmouth Borough, Portsmouth Grammar School, South Hampshire Rovers)
HH Fellgate (University Visitors)
A Fellingham (umpire)
T Fellingham (umpire)
Fellow (Richmond)
AP Fellow (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
SC Fellowee (Staff College, Camberley)
A Fellowers (Exeter University)
Fellowes (Windsor Garrison)
Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
C Fellowes (C) (AE Fellowes' XI)
A Fellowes (Rooksnest)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
A Fellowes (Lees Court)
A Fellowes (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
A Fellowes (Old Wykehamists)
A Fellowes (Hampstead)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
A Fellowes (Winchester College)
A Fellowes (Bristol)
AC Fellowes (Royal Navy)
AE Fellowes (House of Commons, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Solicitors, Trinity College, Cambridge)
AE Fellowes (New College, Oxford)
AE Fellowes (Winchester College)
AE Fellowes (The Forty Club)
AE Fellowes (Honourable Artillery Company)
AE Fellowes (Huntingdonshire)
AE Fellowes (Lincoln Lindum)
AE Fellowes (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AF Fellowes (Athenaeum)
AF Fellowes (Lincoln Lindum)
AF Fellowes (Dorset, Wellington College)
AHL Fellowes (Exeter University, Hampshire Hogs, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
AHL Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
AL Fellowes (Gunton)
AR Fellowes (Oatlands Park)
AS Fellowes (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
C Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CA Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
CF Fellowes (Cotswold Magpies)
CF Fellowes (University College, Oxford)
CJ Fellowes (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northumberland Development XI)
CT Fellowes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
D Fellowes (Tavistock Ramblers)
E Fellowes (Shropshire)
E Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EL Fellowes (Oxford University)
EL Fellowes (Oxford University Authentics)
EM Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EN Fellowes (Free Foresters, Norfolk, Rugby School)
F Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
F Fellowes (Royal Engineers)
F Fellowes (The Forty Club)
G Fellowes (Hertfordshire, Malvern College)
G Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellowes (West Tyne Cricket League)
G Fellowes (Failand and Portbury)
HC Fellowes (Norfolk, Royal Navy, Staffordshire)
HE Fellowes (Rev J Sowerby's House)
HRT Fellowes (Eton Ramblers)
J Fellowes (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Belvoir)
J Fellowes (Chatham Garrison)
J Fellowes (Preston Hall)
J Fellowes (Chatham Division)
J Fellowes (HA Brassey's XI)
J Fellowes (1st Life Guards)
J Fellowes (Hundred of Hoo)
M Fellowes (Butterflies)
M Fellowes (Old Victorians)
ML Fellowes (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
PA Fellowes (Petersfield)
R Fellowes (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
RA Fellowes (Norfolk)
RO Fellowes (Malvern College)
RT Fellowes (Eton Ramblers)
W Fellowes (Wednesbury)
W Fellowes (Westminster)
Walter Fellowes (Westminster)
WG Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI, Marlborough Blues)
WH Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
Fellows (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Fellows (Wednesbury)
Fellows (Barnt Green)
Fellows (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Fellows (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Fellows (Handsworth Standard)
Fellows (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Fellows (Solihull Combined XI)
Fellows (Incogniti)
A Fellows (Warminster)
A Fellows (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
A Fellows (Bryanston Butterflies)
AE Fellows (Eton Ramblers)
AR Fellows (Suffolk)
AR Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
B Fellows (Yelvertoft)
C Fellows
C Fellows (Kings Heath)
C Fellows (Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
C Fellows (Old Vigornians)
C Fellows (Leicester Mossdale)
C Fellows (Himley)
CF Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CF Fellows (Cotswold Magpies)
D Fellows (King's School, Grantham)
D Fellows (Ravenshead)
D Fellows (Parkfield)
E Fellows (Cumberland)
E Fellows (umpire)
E Fellows (Exeter College, Oxford)
ET Fellows (Brasenose College, Oxford, Westminster School)
F Fellows (Barnt Green)
F Fellows (Cannock)
G Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellows (umpire)
G Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
G Fellows (Bradford Cricket League)
G Fellows (Belvoir Third XI)
GA Fellows (scorer)
GM Fellows (Matabeleland, Shropshire, Yorkshire)
H Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HB Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HW Fellows (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellows (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Fellows (Royal Engineers)
J Fellows (Isfield)
J Fellows (Lloyds Bank)
J Fellows (The Forty Club)
J Fellows (Belvoir Second XI)
J Fellows (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Fellows (Clowne Town)
J Fellows (Ravenshead)
JD Fellows (Backworth)
JE Fellows (Rossall School)
JF Fellows (Warwickshire Second XI)
JF Fellows (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JP Fellows (Nottinghamshire)
L Fellows (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Fellows (Minehead Women)
LF Fellows (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Fellows (Pretenders)
M Fellows (Isfield)
M Fellows (Steeple Langford)
MS Fellows (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Fellows (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
N Fellows (Sidmouth)
N Fellows (Repton School Second XI)
NE Fellows (Midland Bank)
P Fellows (Olton)
P Fellows (Olton and West Warwickshire)
P Fellows (Willclare)
P Fellows (Warwickshire Over-50s)
PL Fellows (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
R Fellows (Kings Heath)
R Fellows (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
RS Fellows (Bullingdon)
S Fellows (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, I Zingari, Oriel College, Oxford, Westminster School)
S Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
S Fellows (Rickmansworth)
S Fellows (Quidnuncs)
S Fellows (I Zingari)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (Thames Ditton)
S Fellows (Old Trafford St John)
T Fellows (United Services Portsmouth)
T Fellows (Wellow and Plaitford)
T Fellows (scorer)
T Fellows (Watford)
T Fellows (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Fellows (umpire)
W Fellows (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Fellows (Darlaston)
W Fellows (Ordnance Survey)
W Fellows (Bullingdon)
W Fellows (Magdalen Club)
W Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
W Fellows (Rickmansworth)
W Fellows (West Marlands)
W Fellows (Darlaston Unity)
C Fellows-Smith (Cryptics)
CH Fellows-Smith (Alleyn and Honor Oak Third XI, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cricket Society, Cross Arrows, Cryptics, Free Foresters, Gray's Inn, Honourable Artillery Company, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Old Alleynians, Peru, Public Schools Wanderers, Romany, Surrey Over-50s, The Forty Club, Troubadours)
JW Fellows-Smith (Dulwich College)
RJ Fellows-Smith (Old Alleynians, Public Schools Wanderers, Royal Artillery)
D Fells (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
GS Felman (Hayes)
N Felons (Tamworth)
Felose (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
R Felsch (Rowledge)
Felstead (University of Southampton)
Felstead (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
AK Felstead (Kelvedon and Feering, Little Bardfield Village)
B Felstead (Kirby Muxloe)
C Felstead (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
C Felstead (New Milton Under-15s)
C Felstead (Fiskerton)
C Felstead (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
DW Felstead (Mistley, Mistley, The Royal Hospital School)
FB Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
J Felstead (Notts Forest)
K Felstead (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
M Felstead (Shropshire Women)
P Felstead (umpire)
P Felstead (scorer)
SJ Felstead (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Cross Arrows, Lashings World XI, Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
T Felstead (Trojans, Trojans)
T Felstead (Hampshire Hogs)
T Felstead (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
B Felsted (Kirby Muxloe)
C Felsted (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
T Felsted (Essex Over-50s)
T Felsted (University of Southampton)
RO Feltar (Berkhamsted School)
A Felters (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Feltham (Bristol Grammar School)
A Feltham (Woodgreen)
A Feltham (South Hants Touring Club)
B Feltham (umpire)
C Feltham (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
C Feltham (Burley Second XI)
C Feltham (Harrow)
CG Feltham (Staffordshire)
G Feltham (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
HM Feltham (Conqueror Dormitory)
J Feltham (United Press, WD and HO Wills)
J Feltham (Whiteparish)
J Feltham (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Feltham (East Tytherley)
JM Feltham (St Paul's School)
K Feltham (Whiteparish)
LA Feltham (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI)
M Feltham (Harborne Third XI)
MA Feltham (Middlesex, Surrey)
MA Feltham (English Schools Cricket Association)
N Feltham (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
N Feltham (Paultons B)
N Feltham (Bartley)
N Feltham (Paultons, Paultons)
O Feltham (Atlas Works)
R Feltham (Woodgreen)
S Feltham (Whiteparish)
S Feltham (Wye Second XI)
S Feltham (Burley)
S Feltham (Burley Second XI)
WG Feltham (Hampshire)
R Feltimeter (Gidea Park and Romford)
Felton (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Felton (Old Silhillians)
Felton (Erdington)
Felton (Balsall Heath Alliance)
Felton (Framlingham College)
A Felton (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
A Felton (Watford Town)
A Felton (Langleybury)
B Felton (Denstone College)
B Felton (umpire)
B Felton (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
B Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BS Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BU Felton (Winchmore Hill)
C Felton (umpire)
C Felton (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
CR Felton (Ellesmere College)
D Felton (Droitwich Spa)
DGW Felton (Liphook and District)
DR Felton (Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
E Felton (Wightwick)
E Felton (Lichfield)
EE Felton (Derbyshire Friars)
EE Felton (Burton-on-Trent)
F Felton (Perranarworthal)
F Felton (Winchmore Hill)
FE Felton (Derbyshire Friars)
FL Felton (Solihull School)
H Felton (Winchmore Hill)
H Felton (Chinghoppers)
H Felton (PR Hall's XI)
H Felton (Perry Barr)
HJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
HJM Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, The Forty Club)
HV Felton (Winchmore Hill)
J Felton (Epsom)
J Felton (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Felton (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
K Felton (Coggeshall Town)
K Felton (Colchester and East Essex)
K Felton (Chatteris)
M Felton (Denstone College)
M Felton (Mullion)
M Felton (Welford Park)
M Felton (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
M Felton (Suffolk Colts)
MJ Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
N Felton (Holcot Arcadians)
N Felton (Farnworth Social Circle)
N Felton (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N Felton (Surrey Second XI)
N Felton (Millfield School)
N Felton (Lord's Taverners)
NA Felton (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
P Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
P Felton (Shepshed Messengers)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
P Felton (Shepshed Town)
PE Felton (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
PE Felton (Wallasey)
R Felton (Middlesex, Minor Counties)
R Felton (DL Russell's XI)
R Felton (Ealing)
R Felton (Isle of Wight)
R Felton (Frinton-on-Sea)
R Felton (Essex Second XI)
R Felton (PGT Kingsley's XI)
R Felton (Winchmore Hill)
R Felton (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
RD Felton (Berkhamsted School)
RO Felton (Glamorgan Colts)
RO Felton (Bedford Modern School Masters)
RP Felton (Coventry)
RS Felton (Brighton College)
S Felton (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
S Felton (umpire)
T Felton (Middlesex Second XI, Shepherds Bush)
WF Felton (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Free Foresters, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire)
WF Felton (Eton Ramblers)
WF Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HV Feltwell (East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
K Feltwell (Weston-super-Mare Women)
R Feltwell (Sussex Young Cricketers)
W Felvis (Tamworth)
CP Felvus (Northumberland, West Northumberland)
CP Felvus (South Northumberland)
P Fems (Poole)
Fen (Ravenshead)
Jason Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
Joe Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
D Fenaird (St Bede's School)
A Fenby (Norton, Norton Second XI)
H Fenby (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
H Fenby (Durham Under-15s)
H Fenby (Durham Under-17s Women)
HL Fenby (Durham Women)
R Fenby (Teddington Town Third XI)
T Fenby (Bamford Fieldhouse)
T Fenby (Teddington Town Third XI)
EA Fenchelle (Walsall, Walsall YMF)
EA Fenchelle (Sheffield University)
L Fencl (Alphington)
KS Fencott (Aston Villa Football Club)
AT Fendall (Giggleswick School)
CB Fendall (Jesus College, Cambridge)
CW Fendall (Westminster School)
WF Fendall (Sherborne School)
Fendar (Riverside Women)
J Fendel (Thorpe Arnold)
J Fendell (scorer)
Fender (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
B Fender (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
M Fender (Church Third XI)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
PGH Fender (England, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Surrey, Sussex)
AC Fendick (Highgate School)
SG Fendrik (Highgate School)
CR Fendy (Kynoch)
G Fenegan (Kingsley, Kingsley Second XI)
S Fenelon (scorer)
Feneos (Mountsorrel Castle)
DA Feneysey (Halstead)
ME Fenez (Rosslyn Park)
ME Fenez (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
RAJ Fenez (Rosslyn Park)
D Fenick-Lofts (Herefordshire Under-14s)
J Fenies (Ramsdell)
S Fenies (Ramsdell)
G Fenigan (Flamingo)
Fenimore (Metropolitan Police Central)
D Feniuk (Southwick)
B Fenley (Cheltenham Second XI)
CR Fenley (Kynoch)
G Fenley (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Fenley (Hampshire, Surrey)
S Fenley (Bournemouth)
C Fenlon (Singlehurst)
Fenn (Bedfordshire)
Fenn (Arcadians)
Fenn (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
Fenn (Kynoch)
Fenn (Sherborne School Boarders)
Fenn (An Eleven)
Fenn (Droitwich)
Fenn (Droitwich Spa)
Fenn (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Fenn (Eltham College)
Fenn (The Oratory School)
Fenn (Hampstead Second XI)
Fenn (Hayes)
Fenn jun (Britwell Salome)
Fenn sen (Britwell Salome)
A Fenn (Bedhampton)
A Fenn (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
A Fenn (Alfreton)
A Fenn (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Fenn (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
AJ Fenn (Gentlemen of Essex, Suffolk)
AJ Fenn (Wellington College Masters)
AJ Fenn (Emeriti)
AJ Fenn (Colchester and East Essex)
AL Fenn (United London Banks)
AW Fenn (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, Mill Hill School)
AW Fenn (Northern)
AW Fenn (The Forty Club)
C Fenn (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
C Fenn (Darcy Lever)
C Fenn (Kearsley)
D Fenn (Cockfosters)
D Fenn (Wolverhampton Ladies)
D Fenn (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
D Fenn (Darcy Lever)
DJ Fenn (The Forty Club)
E Fenn (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
E Fenn (Riddings)
EG Fenn (Felsted School)
EH Fenn (Nuneaton)
EL Fenn (Sherborne School)
G Fenn (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
H Fenn (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI, Cricket Society)
HL Fenn (Kingswood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fenn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Bedhampton Second XI, Cricket Society)
J Fenn (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
J Fenn (Bolton Second XI)
J Fenn (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
J Fenn (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Fenn (Bolton)
J Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
J Fenn (umpire)
J Fenn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Fenn (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
J Fenn (Petersfield)
J Fenn (Cross Arrows)
Jason Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
Joe Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
JF Fenn (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Fenn (Hutton, Raphael, Shenfield, Shenfield High School, Shenfield Second XI)
M Fenn (Butterflies)
M Fenn (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fenn (Badby)
M Fenn (Maori Oxshott)
M Fenn (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
M Fenn (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
NA Fenn (Old Aldenhamians)
P Fenn (Treeton, Wickersley Old Village)
P Fenn (umpire, scorer)
P Fenn (Riddings)
P Fenn (Whiston Parish Church)
P Fenn (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P Fenn (Eltham College)
R Fenn (Bath)
R Fenn (Crewe)
R Fenn (Crewe Alexandra)
R Fenn (Bromley)
R Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
R Fenn (Riddings)
R Fenn (Bromley Second XI)
RW Fenn (Hampstead, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
RW Fenn (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
S Fenn (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
S Fenn (Wivenhoe Town)
S Fenn (JW Marsh's XI)
S Fenn (Droitwich Spa)
S Fenn (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
S Fenn (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
S Fenn (Sheffield Transport)
S Fenn (Beckenham Second XI)
S Fenn (Kegworth Town)
T Fenn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
T Fenn (Dulwich)
T Fenn (Longton)
T Fenn (Shelton)
T Fenn (Bedhampton Second XI)
T Fenn (Army Medical Services)
T Fenn (Hayling Island)
W Fenn (Lydney)
WM Fenn (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
Fenna (Hythe and Dibden)
C Fenna (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
G Fenna (Esso Fawley)
G Fenna (Fawley Second XI)
J Fennah (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire Over-50s, Neston)
J Fennah (The Forty Club)
J Fennah (Neston)
J Fennah (Irby Under-21s)
JE Fennah (Oxton)
N Fennah (Darley Dale)
RJ Fennah (Oxton)
Fennel (Timperley Third XI)
JL Fennel (Knutsford)
M Fennel (WS Blackshaw's XI)
M Fennel (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Fennel (The Forty Club)
N Fennel (Old Bedfordians)
S Fennel (South Normanton)
W Fennel (Knutsford)
Fennell (West Gloucestershire Club)
Fennell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fennell (Knutsford)
Fennell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Fennell (Owens College)
Fennell (Leamington College)
A Fennell (Stourbridge)
A Fennell (Birmingham Press)
A Fennell (Cookhill)
AI Fennell (Christ's Hospital)
AL Fennell (Weymouth College)
AT Fennell (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Fennell (Potters Bar)
D Fennell (Chenies and Latimer)
DG Fennell (Cambridge University Trial A Team)
I Fennell (St Peters)
I Fennell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JB Fennell (Harrow Wanderers)
M Fennell (Heartaches)
M Fennell (Burley)
M Fennell (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Fennell (The Forty Club)
NJ Fennell (umpire)
P Fennell (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
P Fennell (Spye Park)
R Fennell (Irnham Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Spalding, St John's Wood)
R Fennell (Moor Park)
R Fennell (United Chemists Association Limited XI)
RB Fennell (Knutsford)
RCB Fennell (Rossall School)
RCB Fennell (Knutsford)
S Fennell (Cross Arrows, Ealing and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
SR Fennell (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
TL Fennell (Knutsford)
TL Fennell (Owens College)
WJ Fennell (Manchester Clifford)
WW Fennell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
WW Fennell (Knutsford)
L Fennemore (New Forest Women)
NP Fennemore (Oxford Clergy)
Fenner (St John's Wood)
Fenner (Fawley Second XI)
Fenner (Royal Army Service Corps)
Fenner (Royal Corps of Transport)
Fenner (Coventry Ramblers)
A Fenner (Gideon)
A Fenner (Royal Navy)
C Fenner (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
D Fenner (Kew)
D Fenner (Battersea Ironsides)
D Fenner (The Forty Club)
DA Fenner (Cambridge University)
DA Fenner (Grasshoppers)
E Fenner (Bristol YMCA)
FH Fenner (Royal Corps of Transport)
FN Fenner (Cornwall, Incogniti, The Forty Club)
FP Fenner (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen, Cambridge Union Club, Cambridge University, Hampshire)
G Fenner (Cambridge Town Club)
G Fenner (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
G Fenner (Forest Hill)
G Fenner (Forest Hill Second XI)
GD Fenner (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fenner (Cambridge Town Club)
J Fenner (Neston)
J Fenner (Clare)
J Fenner (Fulbourn)
M Fenner (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Fenner (Hayes)
M Fenner (The Forty Club)
M Fenner (Adastrians)
MD Fenner (Kent)
N Fenner (Camden, Incogniti, Millfield School)
R Fenner (Wimborne)
R Fenner (Wimborne and Colehill)
S Fenner (Littleton and West Hill)
T Fenner (Eight Ash Green)
W Fenner (Battersea Ironsides)
M Fennessey (East Lancashire)
ME Fennessey (Middlesex Colts, Stonyhurst College)
ME Fennessey (Emeriti)
D Fennessy (Halstead)
E Fennessy (Emeriti)
J Fennessy (Dulwich Second XI)
ME Fennessy (Emeriti)
Fennex (Highgate and Hampstead)
W Fennex (Essex, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters, Oldfield, Surrey)
Fenney (Harborne)
C Fenney (Flitwick)
C Fenney (Bredon)
D Fenney (Worcestershire Under-14s)
D Fenney (Bredon)
G Fenney (scorer)
GW Fenney (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Harborne Knots, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GW Fenney (Old Edwardians Association)
I Fenney (Harborne Knots)
I Fenney (Bredon, Bredon Second XI)
I Fenney (Rainford Second XI, Rainford Third XI)
J Fenney (Fleetwood)
L Fenney (Berkshire Women)
MJ Fenney (Skelmersdale)
R Fenney (Bredon, Bredon Second XI)
RL Fenney (Worcestershire Women)
T Fenney (Bredon)
V Fenney (Harborne)
Fennick (Northern Militia)
S Fenniea (The Forty Club)
Fennimore (Metropolitan Police)
Fenning (Kearsney)
Fenning (Grannies)
D Fenning (Highgate School)
D Fenning (Macknade Second XI)
DD Fenning (Westmorland)
FN Fenning (Culford School)
FRD Fenning (Durham School)
W Fenning (Winchcombe)
WA Fenning (E Mathews' Oxford University XI)
RS Fennings-Mills (Ratcliffe College)
Fennlough (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Fenn-Wiggin (Bryanston School)
M Fenny (Skelmersdale)
M Fenome (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
C Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Fensom (Cropredy)
M Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
P Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Fensome (Wessex Stags)
A Fensome (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
BM Fensome (Ickwell)
C Fensome (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
C Fensome (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
C Fensome (Hythe and Dibden)
C Fensome (Birlingham)
G Fensome (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
G Fensome (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
G Fensome (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
I Fensome (Rushden Town Second XI)
J Fensome (Ickwell)
J Fensome (Waresley)
JR Fensome (Waresley)
L Fensome (Birlingham)
L Fensome (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
MW Fensome (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
N Fensome (Beaulieu)
R Fensome (Waresley Second XI)
RG Fensome (Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Waresley)
S Fensome (Beaulieu)
Fenson (Army Service Corps)
C Fenson (Fylde Coast Women)
L Fentan (Ratcliffe College)
F Fentem (scorer)
F Fentem (Belvoir, Belvoir Third XI)
F Fentem (Belvoir)
F Fentem (Belvoir Second XI)
Matthew Fentem (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
Mike Fentem (Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
Fentiman (Hewell)
Fentiman (Gore Court)
CHW Fentiman (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
HJ Fentiman (Monmouthshire)
PE Fentiman (King William's College)
Fenton (Driffield Town)
Fenton (Little Baddow)
Fenton (scorer)
Fenton (Manchester)
Fenton (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Fenton (Ramsbottom)
Fenton (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
Fenton (umpire)
Fenton (Royal Air Force)
Fenton (Burley Second XI)
Fenton (Perse School Second XI)
Fenton (Shrewsbury School)
Fenton (Taunton School)
Fenton (Failsworth Co-op)
Fenton (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Fenton (Swepstone and Neighbourhood)
Fenton (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Fenton (Surrey Cricket League)
A Fenton (Great Bedwyn)
A Fenton (Burghill and Tillington)
A Fenton (Sheffield Bankers)
AE Fenton (Ripon Grammar School)
AE Fenton (Birkenhead Park)
AN Fenton (Wrekin College)
AR Fenton (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Fenton (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
B Fenton (Perry Barr)
B Fenton (Twickenham Women)
B Fenton (scorer)
BV Fenton (Hall Green)
C Fenton (umpire)
C Fenton (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI, Harris Park)
C Fenton (BAC-EE Preston)
C Fenton (Castor and Ailsworth)
C Fenton (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Fenton (Bridgnorth)
C Fenton (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
C Fenton (Old Stoics)
C Fenton (EJ Jackson's XI)
C Fenton (The Hottentots)
C Fenton (Salesbury)
C Fenton (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
C Fenton (Griff and Coton Second XI)
C Fenton (Ratcliffe College)
CG Fenton (Royal Artillery)
CV Fenton (Derbyshire Second XI)
CV Fenton (U A B)
D Fenton (Ealing)
D Fenton (Bury, Bury Second XI)
D Fenton (Burslem, Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
D Fenton (Durham County Schoolboys)
D Fenton (Weybridge Vandals)
D Fenton (Writtle)
D Fenton (Old Suttonians)
D Fenton (Elton, Elton Second XI)
D Fenton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Fenton (Wolverton Town)
D Fenton (YMCA A)
DS Fenton (South Weald)
E Fenton (Walsall Second XI)
E Fenton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
E Fenton (Sutton Valence School)
EH Fenton (Heywood Dormitory)
F Fenton (Huddersfield)
G Fenton (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Fenton (Urmston)
G Fenton (Fenton Hall)
G Fenton (Old Elizabethans Women)
G Fenton (York)
GB Fenton (Ramsbottom, Rawtenstall)
GCJ Fenton (Royal Artillery)
GGJ Fenton (Royal Artillery Subalterns)
H Fenton (Perry Barr)
HE Fenton (Ripon Grammar School)
I Fenton (Burslem)
I Fenton (Egham)
J Fenton (Chesterfield)
J Fenton (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-17s)
J Fenton (Rugby)
J Fenton (Boroughbridge)
J Fenton (umpire)
J Fenton (Glossop Second XI)
J Fenton (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
J Fenton (Appleby)
J Fenton (Dorothy Opera Company)
J Fenton (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
J Fenton (Uppermill)
JA Fenton (Ealing)
JHW Fenton (Exeter College, Oxford)
JK Fenton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Oxford University)
K Fenton (Atherstone, Leicestershire)
K Fenton (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
K Fenton (Rugby)
K Fenton (Repton School)
K Fenton (Appleby)
K Fenton (Alrewas)
M Fenton (Warwickshire Clubs Schoolboy Association)
M Fenton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
M Fenton (Holmewood Second XI)
M Fenton (umpire)
M Fenton (Weybridge Vandals)
M Fenton (scorer)
M Fenton (Shipbourne)
M Fenton (Shipbourne)
M Fenton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
M Fenton (Brinscall Second XI)
M Fenton (Brinscall)
M Fenton (Hougham and Marston)
M Fenton (Holmewood Second XI)
M Fenton (scorer)
N Fenton (Wrea Green)
N Fenton (Butterflies)
N Fenton (Lord's Taverners)
N Fenton (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
N Fenton (English Schools Cricket Association)
N Fenton (Grayshott Third XI)
NCW Fenton (Cambridge University)
NS Fenton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
O Fenton (Pocklington School)
P Fenton (Farningham)
P Fenton (scorer)
P Fenton (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
PM Fenton (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI, Writtle)
R Fenton (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R Fenton (Leamington)
R Fenton (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Fenton (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Fenton (Hawks)
R Fenton (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Fenton (Kimbolton)
R Fenton (Stafford)
RJK Fenton (Formby)
S Fenton (Dewsbury)
S Fenton (Perry Barr)
S Fenton (Hawks)
SG Fenton (Ealing)
T Fenton (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
T Fenton (Enfield)
U Fenton (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
V Fenton (Ealing)
V Fenton (Perry Barr)
W Fenton (Appleby)
W Fenton (Coleorton)
WH Fenton (Deddington)
WK Fenton (Atherstone, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Harrow School, Leicester, Rugby, Trinity College, Cambridge, Warwickshire)
Fenton-Wells (Bishops College)
Fentum (Ossett)
Fentum (Hull)
B Fentum (umpire)
H Fentum (Eashing Park)
H Fentum (Hull)
HB Fentum (Chesterfield)
R Fentum (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
R Fentum (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Fentum (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
RB Fentum (Market Harborough)
T Fentum (Petworth)
Fenty (Berkshire County Cricket League)
Fenty (Cherwell Cricket League)
G Fenty (Berkshire Cricket League)
G Fenty (Caversham and Sonning Common)
G Fenty (The Forty Club)
M Fenvil (St Paul's School)
D Fenwichlofts (Herefordshire Under-15s)
Fenwick (Army)
Fenwick (Free Foresters)
Fenwick (Corinthians)
Fenwick (Winchester Garrison)
Fenwick (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Fenwick (Backworth)
Fenwick (City of London Freemen's School)
Fenwick (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Fenwick (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Fenwick (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
A Fenwick (umpire)
A Fenwick (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
A Fenwick (Stockbridge)
A Fenwick (Darlington)
A Fenwick (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
A Fenwick (Tadkings Women)
B Fenwick (Haslingden, Haslingden Second XI)
B Fenwick (umpire)
B Fenwick (Willingdon)
B Fenwick (Civil Service)
B Fenwick (East Sussex Cricket League)
B Fenwick (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
B Fenwick (Dawdon Welfare)
B Fenwick, sen (Easington Colliery Welfare, Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
BE Fenwick (Brasenose College, Oxford, Hertfordshire)
BH Fenwick (Dunstable Grammar School)
BJ Fenwick (Easington Colliery Welfare, Hetton Lyons, Hetton Lyons Second XI)
C Fenwick (Cowdrey Development XI, Cowdrey Second XI)
C Fenwick (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
C Fenwick (scorer)
C Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
C Fenwick (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
C Fenwick (Highmoor)
C Fenwick (Canford School)
C Fenwick (Cowdrey)
CF Fenwick (West Hartlepool)
D Fenwick (Cherry Tree Fourth XI, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
E Fenwick (scorer)
E Fenwick (Tudhoe)
E Fenwick (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
EWF Fenwick (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EWF Fenwick (Durham University)
F Fenwick (East Gloucestershire)
FH Fenwick (Leeds)
FW Fenwick (Leeds Clarence)
G Fenwick (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Fenwick (Officers of Militia)
G Fenwick (North Worcestershire)
GR Fenwick (Sherborne School)
H Fenwick (Accrington)
H Fenwick (Leeds)
H Fenwick (Devon, Hungerford Park, Lansdown)
H Fenwick (Notts Unity Casuals)
H Fenwick (York and Darlington)
H Fenwick (Hickling)
HW Fenwick (Exeter School)
HW Fenwick (Devon Club and Ground)
I Fenwick (Winchester College)
I Fenwick (Accrington Fourth XI)
J Fenwick (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
J Fenwick (Rossall School)
J Fenwick (Glasshouses Women)
J Fenwick (Old Rossallians)
J Fenwick (Cheam)
J Fenwick (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Fenwick (Egham Roses)
J Fenwick (umpire)
J Fenwick (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
J Fenwick (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
JBH Fenwick (Durham School, Northumberland Juniors)
JLF Fenwick (Durham School)
JS Fenwick (Northumberland Schoolboys)
K Fenwick (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Fenwick (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
K Fenwick (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Fenwick (Brentwood School)
K Fenwick (York and District Senior Cricket League)
K Fenwick (Scarborough)
L Fenwick (Brandon Second XI)
M Fenwick (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Ovingham)
M Fenwick (Backworth)
M Fenwick (Sunderland)
M Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
M Fenwick (King's School, Bruton)
M Fenwick (Northumberland Under-21s)
M Fenwick (Effingham)
M Fenwick (Northumberland)
MJ Fenwick (Stowe School)
N Fenwick (Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Fenwick (Darlington)
N Fenwick (Weybridge Vandals)
N Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon)
N Fenwick (Caythorpe Second XI)
N Fenwick (Club Cricket Alliance)
N Fenwick (scorer)
N Fenwick (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
NF Fenwick (JH Human's XI)
O Fenwick (Driffield Town)
P Fenwick (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Fenwick (Sunderland)
P Fenwick (Sunderland Second XI)
PC Fenwick (CE Wylam's XI)
R Fenwick (Backworth, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
R Fenwick (Old Wellingtonians)
R Fenwick (Backworth)
R Fenwick (Catford and Cyphers)
R Fenwick (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
R Fenwick (scorer)
R Fenwick (Free Foresters)
R Fenwick (Oxshott Village)
R Fenwick (City of London Freemen's School)
R Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
R Fenwick (Cryptics)
R Fenwick (Horsham Third XI)
R Fenwick (South Northumberland)
RC Fenwick (Harrow School)
RC Fenwick (DE Young's XI)
S Fenwick (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Fenwick (Bridon)
S Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
S Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon)
S Fenwick (Effingham)
S Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Fenwick (East Drayton)
T Fenwick (umpire)
T Fenwick (Sherborne School)
T Fenwick (Durham Coast Cricket League)
T Fenwick (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
THL Fenwick (Sherborne School)
W Fenwick (Officials)
W Fenwick (Ramsbottom)
W Fenwick (Durham School)
W Fenwick (Durham School Second XI)
W Fenwick (HGH Mulholland's XI)
WE Fenwick (CE Wylam's XI)
WH Fenwick (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
LT Fenwick-Clennell (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
N Fenwick-Clennell (Rickling Green)
A Fenwicke-Clennell (Weston Colville)
C Fenwicke-Clennell (Harrow Wanderers)
N Fenwicke-Clennell (Culford School Headmaster's XI)
T Fenwicke-Clennell (Harrow School)
D Fenwick-Lofts (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
S Feraday (Budleigh Salterton)
HJ Ferall (Old Oakhamians)
L Ferandes (Uxbridge)
Ferandez
Ferando (Middlesex Tamils)
A Feraz (Blackhall)
N Fer Bardai (Oxford)
Ferbee (Southgate)
J Ferbenzi (Hertford Second XI)
G Ferber (Henley)
B Ferbrache (Middleton-on-Sea)
B Ferbrache (Guernsey Sarnians)
G Ferby (Clergy)
J Ferdenzi (Hertford)
A Ferdinand (Chingford)
J Ferdinand (Desborough Town)
J Ferdinand (Brixworth)
P Ferdinand (England Women)
P Ferdinand (Kent Women)
H Ferdinando (Chislehurst and West Kent, Taunton Deane)
Ferebee (Wadham College, Oxford)
Ferebee (Evesham Women)
D Ferebee (Southgate, Southgate Third XI)
E Ferebee (umpire)
E Ferebee (scorer)
Fereday (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
Fereday (Tividale)
Fereday (Wednesbury)
Fereday (Dudley and District)
Fereday (Handsworth Wood)
Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Fereday (Dudley, Staffordshire, Worcestershire Colts)
A Fereday (Dudley)
A Fereday (Tividale)
A Fereday (Rowley Regis)
A Fereday (Dudley)
A Fereday (Dudley)
B Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
C Fereday (Woodmancote)
F Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
FG Fereday (Wednesbury)
G Fereday (Wednesbury)
H Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Fereday (Birmingham)
J Fereday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JB Fereday (Worcestershire)
P Fereday (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Fereday (Cookley)
P Fereday (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Fereday (Enfield)
S Fereday (Budleigh Salterton)
T Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
Feree (referee)
A Ferenczy (Shalford Second XI)
G Ferenczy (Blackheath)
S Ferenden (scorer)
HC Ferens (Durham, Durham School, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
L Ferens (Durham School)
WH Ferens (Richmond Grammar School)
Ferera (King Edward's School, Witley)
C Ferera (Maritime)
M Ferfoson (Pudsey Congs)
A Fergason (Sprowston)
Fergie (Bearwood College)
Fergie (Plymouth)
R Fergie (Basingstoke and North Hants)
RC Fergie-Woods (Colston's School)
J Fergueson (Hymers College, Hull)
LH Fergueson (Magdalen College School, Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive