CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Findlay (Newcastle Garrison)
Findlay (Wymondham College)
Findlay (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Findlay (IL Grist's XI)
Findlay (Notts Amateurs)
Findlay (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Findlay (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Findlay (NS Strathairn's XI)
Findlay (Royal Artillery)
Findlay (Royal Armoured Corps)
Findlay (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Findlay (Denbighshire)
A Findlay (Norfolk Under-13s)
A Findlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Findlay (Spondon)
A Findlay (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
AH Findlay (Cranleigh School)
AS Findlay (Club Cricket Conference)
C Findlay (Highway)
CJ Findlay (Caldy)
CS Findlay (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Findlay (Suffolk)
D Findlay (The Forty Club)
D Findlay (The Forty Club)
D Findlay (Wymondham College)
FJ Findlay (English Schools Cricket Association)
G Findlay (Oscott College Second XI)
G Findlay (Oakham)
G Findlay (Streetly)
G Findlay (Aston Manor)
GHI Findlay (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Wishaw)
I Findlay (Walmley Second XI)
J Findlay (Denbighshire)
J Findlay (Walmley)
J Findlay (Guiseley)
J Findlay (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Findlay (Chard)
JJ Findlay (The Forty Club)
JR Findlay (Harrow School)
JW Findlay (Stratford-upon-Avon)
K Findlay (Cheshire)
K Findlay (Knights Valley)
K Findlay (Cheshire County Cricket League)
KG Findlay (Caldy)
L Findlay (University of Bedfordshire)
L Findlay (Norfolk Development Squad)
LM Findlay (Fakenham, Horsford, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-17s)
O Findlay (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
O Findlay (Arabs)
O Findlay (Butterflies)
OFO Findlay (Harrow School, I Zingari)
OSE Findlay (Army, Army Under-25s)
P Findlay (scorer)
P Findlay (Knights Valley)
R Findlay (Addiscombe)
R Findlay (Wymondham College)
RJ Findlay (Fakenham, Horsford, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
RJ Findlay (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Under-15s, The Forty Club)
RM Findlay (Elstree School)
RM Findlay (Dover College)
S Findlay (Streetly)
S Findlay (Hyde)
S Findlay (Liverpool)
S Findlay (Aston Manor)
S Findlay (Irchester)
W Findlay (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Findlay (Mitcham)
W Findlay (Langley School)
W Findlay (The Forty Club)
W Findlay (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
W Findlay (Sefton)
W Findlay (Formby)
W Findlay (Epsom)
WS Findlay (Cambridge University)
WS Findlay (Incogniti)
WS Findlay (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
WS Findlay (Cryptics)
WS Findlay (WK Harbinson's XI)
WS Findlay (CM Andreae's XI)
WS Findlay (Etceteras)
WS Findlay (FJ Seabrook's XI)
NJ Findlay-Shirras (Clifton College)
A Findlay-Wilson (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Findlay-Wilson (Cokethorpe School)
Findley (NS Strathairn's XI)
AJ Findley (Oxford University Authentics)
E Findley (Leicestershire Second XI)
E Findley (Dan Garner's XI)
E Findley (Leicester Banks)
E Findley (HH Robertson Aikman's XI)
F Findley (HH Robertson Aikman's XI)
J Findley (Broad Street)
R Findley (Fakenham)
R Findley (Horsford)
T Findley (Bethany School)
WA Findley (Longsight)
FM Findlow (Levenshulme)
H Findlow (Bramhall)
E Findon (Hampstead ARP)
AJ Fine (Old Cliftonians)
AM Fine (Old Cliftonians, Stragglers of Asia)
C Fine (Beacon)
D Fine (Lewes Priory)
J Fine (scorer)
J Fine (Stand Second XI)
R Fine (umpire)
C Finegan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Finegan (Cheshire)
CC Finegan (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M Finegan (Thornaby, Thornaby Second XI)
S Fineken (scorer)
Fineman (Carmel College)
N Fineman (Carmel College)
P Finer (scorer)
R Finer (scorer)
O Finerty (Uxbridge)
O Finerty (Newport)
A Fines (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
R Finey (scorer)
R Finger (umpire)
Jack Fingerneissl (Glynde and Beddingham)
Joe Fingerneissl (Glynde and Beddingham)
J Fingleton (umpire)
J Fingleton (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
TH Finhow (Woodsetts)
M Finigan (Nuthall)
Fink (Northern Command)
A Fink (Werneth)
D Fink (Essex Young Amateurs)
L Fink (Timperley Second XI)
M Fink (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
RHL Fink (Aldershot Command, Army)
RHL Fink (Free Foresters)
RF Finke (Cheltenham College)
G Finkelde (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Finkelde (Bexley Third XI)
Finkin (Stoke Bishop Women)
G Finlaison (Civil Service)
Finlan (St George's)
P Finlan (Shropshire Over-60s)
T Finlanson (East Tytherley)
I Finlatson (Rotherwick ITW)
GR Finlaw (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Finlay (Walmley)
Finlay (Royal Artillery)
Finlay (Peckham)
Finlay (Army)
Finlay (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Finlay (Trent College)
Finlay (CA Partridge's XI)
Finlay (V Straker's XI)
Finlay (CA Partridge's XI)
Finlay (Birmingham University)
Finlay (NS Strathairn's XI)
A Finlay (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
A Finlay (Odney)
A Finlay (scorer)
A Finlay (Ben Rhydding Women)
AH Finlay (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
AR Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Finlay (University College School)
D Finlay (Buckinghamshire)
D Finlay (Hampton Hill)
D Finlay (Somerville Middle School 3rd Year)
D Finlay (Wymondham College)
DE Finlay (scorer)
EL Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
FD Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FD Finlay (University College School)
FD Finlay (Bury and West Suffolk)
FI Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
G Finlay (Nottinghamshire)
G Finlay (Bootle)
G Finlay (Knowle and Dorridge)
G Finlay (Spondon Second XI)
GL Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Finlay (scorer)
I Finlay (Odney)
IW Finlay (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, South African Universities, Surrey, Transvaal B)
J Finlay (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Third XI)
J Finlay (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
J Finlay (Chard)
J Finlay (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Finlay (V Straker's XI)
J Finlay (EA Snowball's XI)
JA Finlay (HEA Roe's XI)
JA Finlay (G Parkinson's XI)
JAD Finlay (Weaste, Weaste Second XI)
JC Finlay (Sherborne School)
JM Finlay (Birkenhead Park)
JSD Finlay (Weaste)
JW Finlay (Weaste)
K Finlay (Knights Valley)
K Finlay (Bearwood College)
K Finlay (Froxfield)
L Finlay (Fakenham)
M Finlay (Spondon)
M Finlay (V Straker's XI)
M Finlay (Odney)
N Finlay (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
P Finlay (scorer)
P Finlay (North Baddesley)
P Finlay (Knights Valley)
PRC Finlay (Keele University)
R Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Finlay (Norfolk Development Squad)
S Finlay (Bembridge School)
S Finlay (Leatherhead)
W Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
Finlayson (United Services)
Finlayson (East Tytherley)
Finlayson (Royal Armoured Corps)
Finlayson (Saracens)
A Finlayson (Free Foresters)
B Finlayson (London New Zealand Club)
C Finlayson (Brockenhurst College)
D Finlayson (Saracens)
E Finlayson (Hanley Castle and Upton, Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI)
F Finlayson (umpire)
G Finlayson (Pagham)
I Finlayson (Rotherwick ITW)
IRF Finlayson (Hampshire Hogs)
T Finlayson (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Finlayson (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
R Finlay_Notman (Brigstock)
Finley (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Finley (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
Finley (Midland Railway)
Finley (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Finley (MA Pollard's XI)
Finley (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Finley (EA Snowball's XI)
Finley (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Finley (JE Partridge's XI)
A Finley (Bootle Second XI)
A Finley (scorer)
H Finley (Hurlingham Club)
J Finley (Women's Cricket Association)
J Finley (EA Snowball's XI)
K Finley (Froxfield Second XI)
M Finley (ME Haddelsey's XI)
N Finley (Bearwood College)
O Finley (Harrow Wanderers)
RC Finley (umpire)
JG Finleyson (Wellingborough School)
G Finlinson (Basingstoke and North Hants)
HW Finlinson (Monmouth)
Finlon (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Finlon (Naval XI)
Finlow (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Finlow (Naval XI)
AF Finlow (Beaumont College)
GR Finlow (Boughton Hall)
GR Finlow (Beaumont College)
LG Finlow (Cheshire)
Finn (Teddington Town)
Finn (Grannies)
A Finn (Elland)
A Finn (Northumberland)
D Finn (Lightcliffe)
D Finn (Stockton)
D Finn (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI, Elland)
D Finn (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
D Finn (Stirlands)
D Finn (Newbold Verdon)
D Finn (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
D Finn (Alder)
D Finn (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
DA Finn (Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Finn (King's School, Canterbury)
E Finn (Littletown, Littletown Second XI)
E Finn (Chilton Women)
F Finn (scorer)
G Finn (Elland)
G Finn (Woodlands)
HW Finn (New Milton Under-15s)
I Finn (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
J Finn (scorer)
L Finn (Newbold Verdon)
M Finn (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M Finn (Cople)
P Finn (Stoke Bishop)
P Finn (Newbold Verdon)
P Finn (Kent Police)
P Finn (umpire)
P Finn (ICI Paints)
R Finn (Kent Second XI)
R Finn (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
R Finn (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
R Finn (ICI Paints Second XI)
RB Finn (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
RGM Finn (Radley Rangers)
RGN Finn (Free Foresters)
S Finn (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
S Finn (scorer)
S Finn (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
ST Finn (England, Middlesex, Otago)
T Finn (The Forty Club)
T Finn (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
T Finn (Charnock Richard Second XI)
TF Finn (Hertfordshire)
W Finn (Bluemantles)
M Finnan (Dukinfield)
M Finnan (Abergele)
S Finnan (Cheetham Hill)
K Finnane (Barnet Second XI)
M Finnarty (Old Leightonians)
Finnegan (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Finnegan (Royal Air Force Support Command)
Finnegan (Highgate School)
C Finnegan (Cheshire County Cricket League)
C Finnegan (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
D Finnegan (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
M Finnegan (Eastwood Town Third XI)
P Finnegan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
PF Finnegan (Huyton)
R Finnegan (Gaieties)
S Finnegan (Ormskirk School)
F Finnemore (Stoughton and Thurnby)
F Finnemore (Langtons)
F Finnemore (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
F Finnemore (Cropston)
M Finnemore (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
R Finnemore (Gore Court)
RW Finnemore (Berkhamsted School)
L Finnen (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Finner (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
A Finneran (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
A Finneran (Castleton Moor)
T Finneran (Hambledon Second XI)
T Finneran (Churt)
T Finneran (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
J Finnerty (Staffordshire)
M Finnerty (Penwortham Third XI)
O Finnerty (Uxbridge)
T Finnerty (Ardingly College)
AC Finnes (Sutton Coldfield)
R Finnese (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
J Finnesey (Wallasey)
Finney (umpire)
Finney (Ellingham)
Finney (Bramhall)
Finney (Burghley Park)
Finney (Loughborough University)
GJ Finney (Newton-le-Willows)
A Finney (Hallam)
A Finney (Ellingham Second XI)
A Finney (Harborne Somerville)
A Finney (Little Stoke)
A Finney (scorer)
A Finney (scorer)
A Finney (Portsmouth Post Office)
A Finney (Derby Congregational)
A Finney (Derbyshire Under-13s)
AJ Finney (Dublin University)
B Finney (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
C Finney (Accrington)
C Finney (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
C Finney (Lenton Abbey)
C Finney (Meir Heath Women)
C Finney (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
CD Finney (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
CH Finney (The Oratory School)
CM Finney (Liverpool)
CM Finney (Oxton)
D Finney (Allscott)
D Finney (Derbyshire Colts)
G Finney (Enfield, Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
G Finney (Central Lancashire League)
G Finney (Warton)
GJ Finney (Newton-le-Willows)
GJ Finney (Ormskirk)
H Finney (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI)
HE Finney (The Oratory School)
J Finney (Accrington, Rishton)
J Finney (Cove, Cove Second XI, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
J Finney (Newton-le-Willows)
J Finney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
J Finney (Bucknall)
J Finney (umpire)
J Finney (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Under-19s)
J Finney (Manchester Clergy)
JM Finney (Northamptonshire Second XI)
JT Finney (Staffordshire)
JT Finney (Accrington)
JW Finney (Prescot)
K Finney (scorer)
M Finney (St Helens)
M Finney (Rowledge Women)
M Finney (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
N Finney (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
N Finney (Little Stoke)
N Finney (Hewell)
O Finney (Oxton)
OJ Finney (The Oratory School)
R Finney (St Cross Symondians)
R Finney (umpire)
R Finney (scorer)
R Finney (Bramhall)
RJ Finney (Derbyshire, Norfolk)
S Finney (Clifton College)
S Finney (Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
T Finney (Ellingham Third XI)
T Finney (Ellingham Second XI)
TRS Finney (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
W Finney (Leicestershire)
W Finney (Accrington)
A Finney Derek Weston (scorer)
Finnie (Chiswick)
R Finnie (Nuneaton Second XI)
Finnigan (Cranleigh School)
Finnigan (Cromer)
A Finnigan (Ormskirk)
A Finnigan (Eastwood Town Third XI)
BW Finnigan (Wellington College)
C Finnigan (Cheshire, Neston)
E Finnigan (Nettleham)
M Finnigan (Chilwell)
N Finnigan (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
P Finnigan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
P Finnigan (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Finnigan (Cheddar)
T Finnigan (Croston)
T Finnigan (Mossley Hill)
M Finnikin (Middlesex Junior Women)
Finnimore (Northumberland Fusiliers)
M Finnimore (Dulwich Women)
R Finnimore (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
TM Finning (Warwickshire Colts)
AC Finnis (Chiswick Park, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
AW Finnis (Sussex Martlets)
BH Finnis (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Finnis (Bletchley Town)
DJ Finnis (Ibis)
E Finnis (Suffolk Under-13s)
E Finnis (Mildenhall, Mildenhall Second XI)
E Finnis (Hurstpierpoint College)
F Finnis (Dover)
FC Finnis (South Saxons)
M Finnis (Harvey Grammar School)
ND Finnis (Wellington College)
RA Finnis (King's School, Canterbury)
RF Finnis (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
RL Finnis (Chiswick House, Chiswick Park)
RM Finnis (Eton Ramblers)
S Finnis (Kearsney)
S Finnis (Dover)
S Finnis (Cambridgeshire Colts)
CE Finny (Shrewsbury School)
R Finny (The Stoics)
T Finshone (Northumberland Under-13s)
Finsley (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Finson (Army Service Corps)
K Finson (Castlethorpe)
P Finson (South Loughton)
C Finster (Evenley Second XI)
Y Fintan (Windsor Home Park)
G Finton (Failsworth Co-op)
J Finton (Dukinfield)
S Finton (Perry Barr)
BT Finucane (The Forty Club)
D Finucane (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
P Finucane (Old Grammarians)
D Finucune (Davenham)
Finzel (Liphook)
Finzel (Eastbourne College)
H Finzel (Eastbourne College)
H Finzel (Old Eastbournians)
H Finzel (Preston Nomads)
H Finzel (Clifton Village Second XI)
HJH Finzel (Bexhill, Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
M Finzel (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Finzel (Old Eastbournians)
M Finzel (Bristol)
M Finzel (St Just)
M Finzel (Bexhill)
MJD Finzel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NT Finzel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Finzel (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s)
S Finzel (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Finzel (Liphook)
SP Finzel (Farnham Over-40s)
T Finzel (Bromley)
TJW Finzel (Bexhill, Bromley Common, Eastbourne, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Kegworth Town, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
H Finzell (Old Eastbournians)
H Finzell (Stragglers of Asia)
M Finzell (Old Eastbournians)
M Finzell (Hastings)
S Finzell (Farnham Over-40s)
TJW Finzell (Sussex Academy)
TJW Finzell (Hastings)
P Finzi (Tonbridge School)
Fiona (scorer)
Fionda (Bournemouth School)
Fionda (Hampshire Club and Ground)
JI Fiorentini (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts, Prestwich Second XI)
WH Fippard (Oscott College)
Firas (Crown Wood)
Firas Hussain (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
Firas Hussain (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
Firbank (1st Guards Brigade)
Firbank (Leighton Park School)
C Firbank (Somerset Stragglers)
C Firbank (Men O'Mendip)
GC Firbank (Army)
JT Firbank (Surrey Club and Ground)
L Firbank (Durham City)
M Firbank (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
WG Firbank (Richmond)
A Firby (Billericay)
AJW Firby (Brentwood School)
C Firebrace (Longparish)
C Firebrace (Sherborne School)
C Firebrace (Dorset Rangers)
F Firebrace (Royal Engineers)
A Firfire (Northwood Town)
Firhann (Portsmouth)
J Firkin (Rioteers)
P Firkin (umpire)
WH Firkin (Birmingham Suburban League)
Y Firkin (Middlesex Women)
Firkins (Itchen Grammar School)
Firkins (Bromyard)
Firkins (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
A Firkins (Folkestone Second XI)
B Firkins (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
H Firkins (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
HJ Firkins (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
J Firkins (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
Y Firkins (Middlesex Junior Women)
E Firlotte (Aldwick)
P Firm (umpire)
P Firm (scorer)
P Firm (Rushden Town Second XI)
R Firm (Burton Latimer Women, Mears Ashby Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
T Firm (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Firm (Dean)
G Firman (Oakham School)
G Firman (scorer)
HB Firman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Firman (The Lindens)
J Firman (Oakham School)
RB Firman (Monmouthshire)
D Firmin (East Haddon)
E Firmin (The Cricket Company)
G Firmin (scorer)
GR Firmin (Market Harborough, Oakham School)
J Firmin (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Firmin (Oakham School)
J Firmin (scorer)
J Firmin (Ratcliffe College)
O Firmin (Eight Ash Green)
P Firmin (Northampton)
JH Firminger (Bath College)
RR Firminger (Royal Army Service Corps)
DC Firmont (Cheltenham College)
H Firmston (scorer)
H Firmston (Cheadle Hulme School)
FJSB Firmstone (Brighton College)
I Firmstone (Broseley)
R Firmstone (Madeley)
W Firmstone (Broseley)
A Firn (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
B Firn (English Schools Cricket Association)
NJ Firn (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
T Firr (Huntsmen)
K Firrall (Sussex)
B Firrell (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
J Firrell (Hampshire Women)
J Firrell (Odiham and Greywell Women)
K Firrell (Hampshire Women)
L Firrell (Sibton Park Women)
M Firrell (Addiscombe)
MJ Firrell (The Forty Club)
N Firrell (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI)
Firth (Kidderminster)
Firth (Leeds)
Firth (Knaresborough)
Firth (Sheffield University)
Firth (Dalton)
Firth (The Leys School)
Firth (Moseley Second XI)
Firth (Smethwick)
Firth (Blackheath)
Firth (Oldham)
Firth (Stamford School)
Firth (Butterflies)
Firth (Accrington)
Firth (Colne)
Firth (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Firth (Bristol Bedouins)
Firth (Bootle)
Firth (Levenshulme)
Firth (Halifax)
A Firth (Yorkshire)
A Firth (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Firth (Treeton)
A Firth (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Firth (Eckington)
A Firth (Hythe and Dibden)
A Firth (Adel)
A Firth (Locks Heath)
A Firth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Firth (Edwinstowe)
A Firth (Aston Hall)
A Firth (Norton Oakes)
A Firth (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Firth (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
A Firth (Clayesmore School)
A Firth (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Firth (Aston Hall Third XI)
A Firth (South Normanton)
A Firth (Saxton Women)
A Firth (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
AR Firth (Yorkshire Women)
AS Firth (Dewsbury)
AW Firth (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
AW Firth (Halifax and District)
AW Firth (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Firth (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
B Firth (Saxton Women)
BL Firth (Yorkshire Women)
C Firth (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
C Firth (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
c Firth (scorer)
C Firth (Incogniti)
C Firth (Civil Service)
C Firth (Southport)
C Firth (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
CMW Firth (Beaumont College)
CR Firth (Southport and Birkdale)
D Firth (English Universities Unicorns)
D Firth (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
D Firth (Haileybury College)
D Firth (Eastbourne)
D Firth (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Firth (Bradford)
Danny Firth (Denby Dale)
David Firth (Denby Dale)
E Firth (Boston Spa)
E Firth (Todmorden)
E Firth (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
E Firth (Settle)
E Firth (Stourbridge Third XI)
E Firth (Weetwood)
E Firth (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
EB Firth (Yorkshire)
EB Firth (ES Carter's XI)
EB Firth (Captain Pennyman's XI)
EB Firth (Willesden)
ECC Firth (Marlborough College)
EH Firth (Sussex Home Guard)
EH Firth (Worthing)
EH Firth (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
EL Firth (Yorkshire)
ENM Firth (Durham School Second XI)
F Firth (Bradford)
FH Firth (Charterhouse School)
G Firth (Ramsbottom)
G Firth (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Firth (Askern Welfare, Metropolitan Police)
G Firth (Holbeck, Malton)
G Firth (scorer)
GA Firth (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds Clarence)
GE Firth (Edgbaston)
GH Firth (Halifax and District)
GW Firth (Etceteras)
GWA Firth (Clifton, Durham, Gentlemen of Durham, Revellers, Scarborough)
H Firth (Royal Engineers, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Firth (Lymington)
HE Firth (Dean Close School)
I Firth (Woolpit)
I Firth (Ossett Second XI)
I Firth (Wickford)
IJB Firth (Clifton College)
J Firth (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
J Firth (Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Firth (Cumbria Over-50s)
J Firth (Grantham)
J Firth (Birkenshaw, Rotherham)
J Firth (Bradford)
J Firth (Northumberland)
J Firth (Halesowen)
J Firth (Lowerhouse)
J Firth (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Firth (Ockley)
J Firth (Woolpit)
J Firth (Wentworth House)
J Firth (Wakefield)
J Firth (umpire)
J Firth (Portland Red Triangle Women)
J Firth (Southport and Birkdale)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Undercliffe)
J Firth (Furness)
J Firth (Royal Corps of Transport)
J Firth (Elland, Elland Second XI)
J Firth (Northumberland Colts)
J Firth (Cumbria Over-50s)
J Firth (East Bridgford Second XI)
J Firth (Chippingdale Women)
J Firth (Chippingdale Women)
J Firth (Denby Dale)
J Firth (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
JC Firth (Dulwich College)
JD Firth (Stowe School)
JDE Firth (Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
JDE Firth (JD Cave's XI)
JDE Firth (HP Ward's XI)
JDE Firth (CNB Hurt's XI)
JDE Firth (M Howell's XI)
JDE Firth (FW Gilligan's XI)
JL Firth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JL Firth (Worksop College)
JM Firth (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
JO Firth (Stowe School)
JW Firth (umpire)
JW Firth (Todmorden)
JW Firth (Clifton)
JW Firth (Territorial Army)
JW Firth (Incogniti)
JW Firth (North Northumberland, Somerset Stragglers)
JW Firth (Clifton College)
K Firth (Junior D Women, Scotland Women's Cricket Association Festival XI)
KH Firth (Durham School Second XI)
L Firth (Oakham)
LJB Firth (Clifton College)
LL Firth (Charterhouse School)
M Firth (Enderby)
M Firth (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
M Firth (scorer)
M Firth (Clayton West)
M Firth (Boyne Hill)
M Firth (Woodsetts)
M Firth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Mark Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
Matthew Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
N Firth (Bradford Cricket League)
N Firth (Milford Hall Women)
N Firth (Old Vigornians)
N Firth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Firth (The King's School, Worcester)
N Firth (Baildon Green)
N Firth (Scholes, Scholes Second XI)
NJ Firth (The Leys School)
O Firth (Birmingham, Northallerton)
O Firth (Thirsk)
O Firth (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
OJ Firth (Rugby School)
OJ Firth (Wagtails)
OJ Firth (HJ Enthoven's XI)
P Firth (Royal Navy Under-25s)
P Firth (United Services Portsmouth)
P Firth (Undercliffe)
P Firth (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Firth (Woolpit)
P Firth (Blackheath)
R Firth (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
R Firth (Rickmansworth)
R Firth (Beaumont College)
R Firth (Woodsetts)
R Firth (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Firth (Weetwood)
R Firth (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
R Firth (Milford Hall)
R Firth (Moorlands, Moorlands Second XI)
R Firth (Old Pauline)
RB Firth (Dulwich College)
RCD Firth (Eton College)
RE Firth (Brighton Stragglers)
RJ Firth (Old Blundellians)
S Firth (Norden)
S Firth (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
S Firth (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
S Firth (Heyside)
S Firth (Adastrians)
S Firth (Wadworth)
S Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
S Firth (Marlow Second XI)
S Firth (Truro School)
S Firth (Marlow Third XI)
S Firth (Ashton Wold)
S Firth (Five Ways Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Firth (Oxford University)
T Firth (Reed's School)
T Firth (The Forty Club)
T Firth (The Forty Club)
T Firth (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
TP Firth (Trinity School, Croydon)
W Firth (Cliffe End)
W Firth (Laisterdyke)
WA Firth (Haileybury College, Wadham College, Oxford)
WG Firth (Leeds Morland)
D Firtzmaurice (Bolton School)
JB Fisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Fisby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Fischel (Sussex Martlets)
CH Fischel (Sutton Valence School)
D Fischel (Old Cheltonians)
D Fischel (Old Cheltonians)
DA Fischel (I Zingari, Old Cheltonians)
J Fischel (Old Dunstonians)
M Fischel (Steyning)
D Fischell (Old Cheltonians)
Fischer (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Fischer (Fillongley)
B Fischer (Buccaneers)
BM Fischer (Artists)
EH Fischer (Royal Academy of Arts)
EH Fischer (Artists)
G Fischer (Essex Under-13s)
HE Fischer (Artists)
J Fischer (Oakham School)
J Fischer (Oundle School)
JR Fischer (Cheltenham College)
R Fischer (umpire)
Fish (South Yorkshire)
Fish (Barclays Bank)
Fish (Enfield Second XI)
Fish (Sedbergh School)
Fish (Shepherds Bush)
Fish (Roke Manor)
Fish (Mill Hill)
Fish (Saltley College Past and Present)
Fish (Alleyn's School)
Fish (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
A Fish (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
A Fish (Wolviston)
A Fish (Ilminster)
A Fish (Lancashire Colts)
A Fish (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Fish (Cleveland Under-15s)
A Fish (T Richardson's XI)
AR Fish (Old Tiffinians)
B Fish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Fish (scorer)
B Fish (Wroxeter and Uppington)
B Fish (Beverley)
B Fish (Beverley Town)
B Fish (Broughton Third XI)
B Fish (umpire)
C Fish (J Schneider's Gaieties XI)
C Fish (Gaieties)
C Fish (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Fish (Penwortham Third XI)
C Fish (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
D Fish (Cumberland, Fleetwood)
D Fish (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
D Fish (Royton)
D Fish (Northern Cricket League Colts)
D Fish (Cheadle Hulme)
D Fish (Cherry Tree Second XI)
D Fish (Rotherwick Second XI)
D Fish (Cherry Tree)
D Fish (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Fish (Cherry Tree Third XI)
D Fish (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
D Fish (Dorset Rangers)
D Fish (Uppingham Town)
E Fish (Ilminster)
E Fish (umpire)
EB Fish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Fish (Church)
F Fish (Enfield)
G Fish (Dorset Second XI, Lutterworth)
G Fish (Crompton)
G Fish (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
G Fish (North Perrott)
G Fish (Wiltshire)
G Fish (Nottingham Commercial Club)
G Fish (Dorset Rangers)
GJ Fish (Southgate)
H Fish (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
H Fish (Romsey Social)
H Fish (Enfield)
H Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
HJ Fish (Accrington, Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, New Brighton)
HJ Fish (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HJ Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
HJ Fish (Sefton)
HSC Fish (King's School, Canterbury)
I Fish (Unsworth)
IA Fish (East Hertfordshire, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
J Fish (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI)
J Fish (Kent)
J Fish (Vauxhall Mallards)
J Fish (Lutterworth)
J Fish (Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club, Sheffield York Club)
J Fish (umpire)
J Fish (Dumbleton, Warwick)
J Fish (Darwen)
J Fish (Wollaton)
J Fish (Sheffield Next XVI)
J Fish (Sheffield)
J Fish (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
J Fish (Vernons Preston)
J Fish (Plympton)
J Fish (Delph and Dobcross Second XI, Saddleworth)
J Fish (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Fish (umpire)
J Fish (Sherborne School)
J Fish (Dorset Rangers)
J Fish (Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI)
J Fish (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
J Fish (Wollaton Second XI)
J Fish (Wollaton Third XI)
J Fish (Wollaton)
J Fish (Wollaton Second XI)
J Fish (Fiskerton)
J Fish (Worksop College Second XI)
JGB Fish (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JJ Fish (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI, University of Southampton)
KHA Fish (Aston Villa Football Club)
L Fish (Somerset Stragglers)
LG Fish (Trowbridge)
M Fish (Lancashire Second XI)
M Fish (Wanstead)
M Fish (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
M Fish (Knebworth Park)
M Fish (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Fish (Cookham Dean Third XI)
M Fish (Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
M Fish (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
M Fish (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Fish (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
M Fish (umpire)
MD Fish (St Peter's School, York)
MD Fish (TH Hobson's XI)
MR Fish (G Goonesena's XI)
N Fish (Cheadle Hulme)
NE Fish (scorer)
P Fish (St Mary Bourne)
P Fish (White Waltham Second XI)
P Fish (The Forty Club)
PK Fish (The Forty Club)
PS Fish (Southport and Birkdale)
R Fish (Glamorgan Under-17s)
R Fish (Lincolnshire)
R Fish (Battersea Ironsides)
R Fish (Beverley)
R Fish (Bedford Modern School)
R Fish (Christ College, Brecon)
R Fish (St Fagans Youth XI)
S Fish (Unsworth)
S Fish (Stretford Third XI)
S Fish (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
S Fish (Kempston Hammers)
S Fish (Nomads)
SJ Fish (Southgate)
T Fish (Highams Park)
TH Fish (Birkenhead Park)
TH Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
TN Fish (Accrington)
W Fish (Shropshire)
W Fish (Oldham)
W Fish (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WH Fish (Dover)
CE Fishbourne (Oakham School)
CH Fishbourne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
EH Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EK Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Fishbourne (SM Toyne's XI)
Fishburn (Allhallows School)
Fishburn (Harborne)
Fishburn (Old Honitonians)
A Fishburn (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
A Fishburn (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Fishburn (Northallerton)
M Fishburn (Darlington Second XI)
R Fishburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Fishburn (Harborne)
R Fishburn (Old Honitonians)
RA Fishburn (Allhallows School)
V Fishburn (Hertfordshire Women)
W Fishburn (Rev GC Beach's XI)
Fishenden (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
HT Fishenden (Ardingly College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive