CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fawcett (Spalding)
Fawcett (Wiltshire)
Fawcett (Sleaford)
Fawcett (Keighley)
Fawcett (Knaresborough)
Fawcett (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Fawcett (Royal Navy)
Fawcett (Sherwood Foresters)
Fawcett (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Fawcett (Driffield)
Fawcett (Halifax)
Fawcett
Fawcett (Household Brigade)
A Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
A Fawcett (Kendal)
A Fawcett (Cannock and Rugeley)
A Fawcett (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
A Fawcett (Hartlepool Second XI)
A Fawcett (Hawkins)
A Fawcett (Scarborough)
A Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
A Fawcett (83rd Regiment)
A Fawcett (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
A Fawcett (H Campbell's XI)
A Fawcett (Birstwith Women)
AH Fawcett (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
B Fawcett (Yorkshire Women)
B Fawcett (Sutton)
B Fawcett (Tiffin School)
B Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
BEN Fawcett (Old Tonbridgians)
BEN Fawcett (Tonbridge)
C Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
C Fawcett (Hull)
C Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
C Fawcett (Didsbury)
CI Fawcett (Golcar)
CJF Fawcett (Oxford University)
D Fawcett (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
D Fawcett (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
D Fawcett (scorer)
D Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
DP Fawcett (Bootle, New Brighton, Sefton, Wallasey)
E Fawcett (Wiltshire)
E Fawcett (Cirencester)
E Fawcett (West Hartlepool Second XI)
EB Fawcett (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Sussex)
ED Fawcett (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
EM Fawcett (Pocklington School)
F Fawcett (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
F Fawcett (South Wilts)
F Fawcett (Royal Navy Women)
FF Fawcett (ERT Holmes' XI)
FP Fawcett (Charterhouse School)
FP Fawcett (Garforth)
G Fawcett (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
G Fawcett (Hull)
G Fawcett (Dorset Rangers)
GH Fawcett (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
H Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
H Fawcett (Bradford)
H Fawcett (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HB Fawcett (Whalley Range)
HH Fawcett (Scarborough)
HRB Fawcett (Eton College)
I Fawcett (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
IA Fawcett (Winchester College)
J Fawcett (Dulwich College)
J Fawcett (British Universities North)
J Fawcett (Bedale, Bradford, Ripon, Yorkshire)
J Fawcett (Eccleshill)
J Fawcett (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
J Fawcett (Oxford University Authentics)
J Fawcett (Radley Rangers)
J Fawcett (Whitby)
J Fawcett (Madeley)
J Fawcett (West Moors)
J Fawcett (The Forty Club)
J Fawcett (Enfield Third XI)
J Fawcett (Whitby Second XI)
J Fawcett (Sidmouth)
J Fawcett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fawcett (Lindford, Lindford Second XI)
J Fawcett (Redcar Second XI)
J Fawcett (Hornsey)
J Fawcett (The Forty Club)
Jonathan Fawcett (Underwood Second XI)
Joshua Fawcett (Underwood Second XI)
JC Fawcett (Purton)
JE Fawcett (St Peter's School, York)
JH Fawcett (Scarborough)
JK Fawcett (Hong Kong, Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
JM Fawcett (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Didsbury, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
JN Fawcett (Bath College)
JN Fawcett (H Campbell's XI)
JP Fawcett (Garforth)
JW Fawcett (Guisborough Second XI)
K Fawcett (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
L Fawcett (The Mote Second XI)
M Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
M Fawcett (Knaresborough)
M Fawcett (Whitby)
M Fawcett (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
M Fawcett (Heywood Third XI)
M Fawcett (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
M Fawcett (Crook)
N Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
N Fawcett (Darcy Lever)
N Fawcett (Southwell)
N Fawcett (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
N Fawcett (Walkden)
N Fawcett (Urmston)
N Fawcett (Lancashire Under-17s)
N Fawcett (Attenborough Fourth XI)
NDR Fawcett (Canford School)
NG Fawcett (Rugby)
NG Fawcett (Rugby Second XI)
P Fawcett (Marston Green)
PE Fawcett (Durham School)
PH Fawcett (Cornwall)
R Fawcett (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
R Fawcett (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
R Fawcett (Preston on Tees)
RJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
RJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
RM Fawcett (Retford Grammar School)
S Fawcett (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
S Fawcett (Weston-super-Mare)
S Fawcett (Eccleshill)
S Fawcett (Durham City)
S Fawcett (Cadnam)
S Fawcett (New Longton)
S Fawcett (New Longton Second XI)
S Fawcett (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
S Fawcett (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
S Fawcett (Lindford, Lindford Second XI)
S Fawcett (Chesterfield)
T Fawcett (Single Butchers of Burnley)
T Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
TC Fawcett (South Wilts, Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
TF Fawcett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Fawcett (Riviere's Orchestra)
W Fawcett (Malton)
W Fawcett (Knaresborough)
W Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
W Fawcett (Guisborough Second XI)
Wilfred Fawcett (Sleaford)
William Fawcett (Sleaford)
Wood Fawcett (Sleaford)
WH Fawcett (Hightown)
B Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Fawcitt (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Fawcitt (Dorset Under-15s)
N Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
AG Fawcus (Durham School)
CJ Fawcus (Aldenham School)
CLD Fawcus (Kent, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
CLD Fawcus (Old Biltonians)
CLD Fawcus (Bradfield Waifs)
CLD Fawcus (CH Taylor's XI)
CO Fawcus (Shrewsbury School)
DS Fawcus (Malvern College Second XI)
EA Fawcus (Royal Air Force)
EJ Fawcus (Cryptics)
GE Fawcus (Winchester College)
H Fawcus (Stockton)
HB Fawcus (Army, Orange Free State)
HJ Fawcus (scorer)
J Fawcus (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
JG Fawcus (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Biltonians, The Forty Club, Uppingham School)
JG Fawcus (G Ashton's XI)
JG Fawcus (Trinity College, Cambridge Scholars)
JS Fawcus (Alnwick)
JS Fawcus (North Northumberland)
JS Fawcus (Alnwick and District)
LJ Fawcus (The Forty Club)
R Fawcus (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
RF Fawcus (North Northumberland, Northumberland)
RJ Fawcus (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RJ Fawcus (Cryptics)
S Fawcus (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S Fawcus (Army Under-25s)
VCB Fawcus (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
A Fawdem (Old Cholmeleians)
Fawden (Hornsey)
Fawden (Highgate School)
A Fawden (Highgate School Old Boys, Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawden (The Forty Club)
A Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawden (Highgate School)
A Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawdhen (Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawdon (Middlesex Second XI)
A Fawdon (Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawdon (Old Cholmeleians)
F Fawdrey (Dudley Second XI)
AG Fawdry (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AR Fawdry (Monmouthshire)
F Fawdry (Stourbridge Second XI)
JW Fawdry (Dudley Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
E Faweett (Captain Henry's XI)
Fawell (umpire)
KM Fawell (Lancashire Women, Liverpool Physical Training College, West Women, Yorkshire Women)
L Fawell (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
EJ Fawke (Formby)
H Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
Fawkes (The Garrison)
Fawkes (Wakefield)
Fawkes (EE Bowen's XI)
Fawkes (East Hants Club)
Fawkes (Staff College, Sandhurst Officers)
Fawkes (Chatham Division)
Fawkes (Beverley)
Fawkes (Embley Park)
Fawkes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Fawkes (Richmond Town)
Fawkes (Boldon Comprehensive School Under-15s)
A Fawkes (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Fawkes (Harewood)
A Fawkes (South Derbyshire)
AW Fawkes (Repton School)
B Fawkes (The Forty Club)
C Fawkes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Otley)
C Fawkes (Littleton)
CW Fawkes (Old Hillsiders)
FH Fawkes (Wellington College)
G Fawkes (Hallam)
G Fawkes (Richmond Town)
H Fawkes (Trinity College, Cambridge Pensioners)
J Fawkes (Combined Services)
J Fawkes (Middleton)
J Fawkes (Norden)
J Fawkes (Stand)
J Fawkes (scorer)
J Fawkes (Southern Command)
M Fawkes (Littleton)
P Fawkes (Civil Service)
P Fawkes (scorer)
P Fawkes (Esso Fawley)
P Fawkes (Sportsman)
P Fawkes (Embley Park)
P Fawkes (Middleton)
P Fawkes (Radcliffe)
P Fawkes (Hythe and Dibden)
R Fawkes (10th Hussars)
R Fawkes (umpire)
RH Fawkes (Cherry Burton)
RR Fawkes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
V Fawkes (Harrogate, Otley, Rossall School)
WH Fawkes (Uppingham School)
C Fawkner (Harefield, Langtons)
C Fawkner (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Fawkner-Corbett (P Fawkner-Corbett's Invitation XI)
D Fawkner-Corbett (umpire)
FJ Fawkner-Corbett (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
G Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
G Fawkner-Corbett (Kingswood School)
L Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
P Fawkner-Corbett (Portsmouth Grammar School, The Forty Club)
R Fawkner-Corbett (Hampshire Hoggets, Portsmouth Grammar School, The Forty Club)
Fawlan (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
Fawley (Enfield)
A Fawley (Darley Dale)
D Fawley (The Forty Club)
WN Fawley (umpire)
WW Fawley (umpire)
WW Fawley (scorer)
Fawls (Seaford College)
JF Fawn (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
P Fawn (Downton Second XI)
P Fawn (Downton)
Fawnden (Hornsey)
Fawson (Jordans)
Fawssett (Sandbach School)
G Fawssett (Sandford Second XI)
R Fawssett (Sandford Second XI)
RA Fawssett (Bradfield College)
Fawwad Yaqoob (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
K Fax (Ellesmere College)
Fay (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Fay (Deritend Conservatives)
AW Fay (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
BC Fay (Kent Second XI)
C Fay (scorer)
CJ Fay (Crystal Palace)
CR Fay (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
EF Fay (Hallam, Sheffield, Sheffield Wednesday, Wavertree)
EF Fay (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
EF Fay (Merton)
G Fay (Leeds Allerton)
G Fay (Southport and Birkdale)
H Fay (Sefton)
J Fay (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
J Fay (Sefton Park)
J Fay (Bidbury)
J Fay (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Fay (Southport and Birkdale)
J Fay (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Fay (Southport)
K Fay (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
K Fay (Southport and Birkdale Third XI)
KR Fay (Rossall School)
L Fay (Singlehurst)
L Fay (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Fay (Darwen Third XI)
P Fay (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
P Fay (Southport and Birkdale Third XI)
RA Fay (Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board)
S Fay (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
S Fay (Midhurst)
S Fay (Formby Second XI)
T Fay (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
T Fay (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
J Fayakerby (Huntingdonshire)
M Fayaz (Aston Manor)
M Fayaz (Hawkins)
M Fayaz (Newcastle and Hartshill)
M Fayaz (C and R Hawks)
N Fayaz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Fayaz (Chesham)
Fayaz Ahmed (Chaldon CMO)
Fayaz Ahmed (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Fayaz Khan (Leyton County)
CN Faybell (Durham University)
EF Faye (Brixton)
J Faye (Bidbury)
Fayed (Halesowen)
M Fayeez (Gloucestershire XI)
J Fayer (Stanley)
A Fayers (Bushey)
H Fayers (Hythe Wanderers)
Fayez (Pak Bristolians)
N Fayez (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Fayle (Steeple Langford Second XI)
O Fayle (Bootham School Second XI)
W Faylkner (Hampshire Under-19s)
A Fayne (The Forty Club)
Fayre (The Forty Club)
WG Fayrer (Ryde)
Fayrey (Southgate Compton)
Faysal (Notts Unity Casuals)
Fayyaz (The Stage)
A Fayyaz (Bolton)
M Fayyaz (Attock Second XI)
M Fayyaz (Bishop's Stortford)
M Fayyaz (Kempsey)
M Fayyaz (Shiregreen)
M Fayyaz (Aston Manor)
MH Fayyaz (Almondbury)
W Fayyaz (Wolverton Town)
W Fayyaz (Farnham Common)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
M Fayyaz Khan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
M Fayyaz Khan (Wanstead)
M Fayyza (Bradshaw)
Fayzaan Khan (Burnham Fourth XI)
Faz (South Loughton)
A Faz (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
A Faz (Elstead)
M Faza (umpire)
N Faza (Skelmersdale)
A Fazackerley (Portsmouth)
D Fazackerley (Harris Park)
JEA Fazackerley (Chorley, Lancashire Cricket Board, Leyland, Northern Cricket League)
K Fazackerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
K Fazackerley (The Forty Club)
L Fazackerley (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI)
L Fazackerley (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
L Fazackerley (Bottesford, Bottesford Second XI)
A Fazackerly (Foster's School)
J Fazackerly (Wickham St Paul)
Faz Ahmed (Saltburn)
M Fazail (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Fazakerley (Foster's School)
D Fazakerley (scorer)
DH Fazakerley (Formby)
EP Fazakerley (Ainsdale)
J Fazakerley (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Third XI)
J Fazakerley (scorer)
K Fazakerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
K Fazakerley (Brinscall)
M Fazakerley (Leyland Fourth XI)
J Fazakerleys (Stour Valley XI)
Fazal (Aston-on-Trent)
A Fazal (Heaton Mersey)
A Fazal (Thursley)
F Fazal (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Fazal (Clitheroe)
IUH Fazal (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland, South Northumberland Second XI)
K Fazal (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
M Fazal (Slough)
M Fazal (Pershore Women)
M Fazal (Amblecote and Wollaston)
M Fazal (Stoke Green)
N Fazal (Stoke D'Abernon)
N Fazal (Osterley)
R Fazal (Rolls Royce)
R Fazal (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
U Fazal (Rolls Royce)
U Fazal (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
V Fazal (Bicester and North Oxford)
W Fazal (Spondon)
W Fazal (Duffield)
W Fazal (Derby Congregational)
W Fazal (Ticknall)
Z Fazal (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Z Fazal (Yalding)
Fazal Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference, Osterley)
Fazal Haq (Bow Green)
Fazal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Fazal Hussain (St Ives Town)
Fazal Khan (Trojans, Trojans)
Fazal Khan (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Fazal Rahman (Chignal)
Fazal Rehman (Times Tigers)
Fazalullah Khan (Offchurch)
M Fazel (Saltburn)
N Fazel (Saltburn)
Fazell (National Hunt Jockeys)
Faz Hussain (Murton)
A Fazil (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
A Fazil (Oldham)
A Fazil (Shaw)
A Fazil (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
A Fazil (Cleveland Under-15s)
B Fazil (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
I Fazil (Whitmore)
I Fazil (Norton-in-Hales)
M Fazil (Church)
M Fazil (Rawtenstall)
M Fazil (Great Eccleston)
M Fazil (Hindley St Peters)
M Fazil (Euxton)
M Fazil (Blackrod)
R Fazil (Woore)
T Fazil (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
TA Fazil (Eastnor)
Z Fazil (Peterborough Town Second XI)
A Fazili (Rainham Second XI)
Fazil Khan (BBC Miss-Hits)
V Fazio (Harefield)
Faz Khan (Trojans Second XI)
T Fazlani (Barking)
A Fazzil (Denton)
Fazzoranti (Bembridge School)
FBell (Timperley)
F-Corbett (The Forty Club)
JB Fea (St George's)
WM Fea (Barnard Castle School)
P Feach (Ratcliffe College)
Fead (jun) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Fead (sen) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
K Feader (Longsight Second XI)
A Feakes (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Feakes (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
C Feakes (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
CP Feakes (The Forty Club)
D Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
D Feakes (Cheshire Under-14s)
F Feakes (Hampshire Second XI)
L Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
MJ Feakes (Ashby and District)
O Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
O Feakes (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
P Feakes (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Feakes (Hampshire Second XI)
P Feakes (The Forty Club)
P Feakes (Dunstable)
Feakins (Barnt Green)
A Feakins (Hutton)
D Feam (scorer)
A Feamsides (Gomersal)
Fear (Old Silhillians)
Fear (P Fawkner-Corbett's Invitation XI)
AJ Fear (Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
C Fear (Eversley)
GL Fear (London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area)
HP Fear (Somerset)
HP Fear (Taunton Deane)
HP Fear (Taunton)
JML Fear (Glastonbury, Millfield School, Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Teddington)
JML Fear (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Fear (Somerset Over-50s)
M Fear (The Forty Club)
M Fear (Eversley)
M Fear (Somerset Over-50s)
PH Fear (Taunton Deane)
R Fear (umpire)
R Fear (umpire)
W Fear (Street)
A Fearer (Hampshire Colts)
J Fearick (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
JRJ Fearick (England Under-19s, Essex Second XI, Formby, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Walkden)
E Fearman (Forest Hill)
Fearmill (Droitwich Spa Third XI)
Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
Fearn (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Fearn (Sheffield Wednesday)
Fearn (16th Queen's Lancers)
Fearn (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Fearn (Staines and Laleham)
A Fearn (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Fearn (Ravenshead)
B Fearn (Aston Unity Third XI)
C Fearn (Rocester)
D Fearn (scorer)
D Fearn (Darcy Lever)
D Fearn (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
D Fearn (Wilnecote)
F Fearn (umpire)
F Fearn (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
F Fearn (West Hallam)
G Fearn (umpire)
J Fearn (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Fearn (King's School, Grantham)
J Fearn (Mistley, Mistley)
J Fearn (umpire)
J Fearn (Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
J Fearn (Wilnecote)
M Fearn (scorer)
N Fearn (Darley Dale)
P Fearn (Sheffield Transport)
PR Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
R Fearn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Fearn (Darcy Lever)
RP Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
RS Fearn (West Hallam)
S Fearn (Spondon Second XI)
S Fearn (Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
T Fearn (umpire)
T Fearn (Swarkestone)
W Fearn (Rocester)
WH Fearn (West Hallam)
A Fearnall (Droitwich Spa)
Fearne (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Fearne (Nottingham University)
FL Fearne (Hull)
H Fearne (London Counties)
J Fearne (Hull Zingari)
JL Fearne (Burton-on-Trent, Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution, Lincolnshire, Scarborough)
T Fearne (Darfield)
O Fearney (Glastonbury)
JW Fearnhead (Lancashire Second XI)
W Fearnhead (Wesley College, Sheffield, Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
Fearnley (Leyland)
Fearnley (Pendleton Co-op)
Fearnley (Cheadle)
Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Fearnley (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Fearnley (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Fearnley (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
CD Fearnley (Lincolnshire, Worcestershire)
D Fearnley (Civil Service Women, Combined Services Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women, West Women)
D Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
D Fearnley (Windsor Great Park)
D Fearnley (Bracknell)
F Fearnley (Nomads)
F Fearnley (Windsor Great Park)
J Fearnley (MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
J Fearnley (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
J Fearnley (Hitchin Women)
J Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
M Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
M Fearnley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fearnley (Heywood)
M Fearnley (Wessex Stags)
M Fearnley (Wiltshire Over-60s)
MC Fearnley (Yorkshire)
P Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
PC Fearnley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Fearnley (Ramsbottom Second XI)
S Fearnley (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Fearnley (Malden Wanderers)
S Fearnley (Sidmouth)
S Fearnley (Malden Wanderers)
T Fearnley (Enfield)
TH Fearnley (Yorkshire)
TH Fearnley (Undercliffe)
W Fearnley (Burnley Second XI)
W Fearnley (Wortley)
P Fearnon (umpire)
Fearns (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
A Fearns (Repton School)
A Fearns (Hooton Pagnell)
C Fearns (Staffordshire Under-17s)
L Fearns (Theydon Bois)
M Fearns (Southport and Birkdale)
S Fearns (National Association of Young Cricketers, Scottish Universities)
D Fearnside (Old Pauline)
J Fearnside (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Fearnsides (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
HF Fearnside-Speed (St Paul's School)
RH Fearnside-Speed (St Paul's School)
C Fearn-Wright (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
T Fearn-Wright (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
G Fearnyough (Kendal Second XI)
NT Fearnyough (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
P Fearnyough (Alder, Alder Second XI, Huyton, Kendal, Southport and Birkdale)
P Fearnyough (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
Fearon (Perry Barr)
A Fearon (Farnham Common)
AE Fearon (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
bP Fearon (umpire)
C Fearon (Farnham Common)
G Fearon (Grasshoppers)
Greg Fearon (Farnham Common)
Gareth Fearon (Farnham Common)
M Fearon (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Newcastle)
M Fearon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
N Fearon (Durham Under-12s)
P Fearon (umpire)
P Fearon (Old Parkonians)
RM Fearon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Fearon (Ratcliffe College)
P Fearons (umpire)
J Fears (Sussex Women)
G Fearson (Grasshoppers)
L Fearwick (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
P Fearworth (Purbrook)
G Feasby (Grantham)
Feasey (Surrey County Police)
AC Feasey (Surrey Young Amateurs, Westminster School)
AC Feasey (Old Westminsters)
E Feasey (Hartley Wintney)
EC Feasey (Butterflies)
GG Feasey (Westminster School)
I Feasey (Thames Valley Cricket League)
IB Feasey (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Cricket Association, High Wycombe)
L Feasey (Fenner)
R Feasey (Pinkneys Green)
SJ Feasey (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
Feast (Beverley)
Feast (Hull Kingston)
FP Feast (Solihull School Second XI)
HG Feast (Huntingdonshire)
J Feast (Stirlands)
J Feast (Hougham and Marston)
O Feast (The Leys School)
RCB Feast (Solihull School)
RG Feast (Warwick School)
S Feast (North Mymms)
S Feast (North Mymms)
SF Feast (Norwood Club)
SL Feast (Haileybury Hermits)
SL Feast (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Feast (Entaco)
W Feast (Redditch Third XI)
K Feaster (Essex Women)
A Feather (Exeter University)
A Feather (Beechen Cliff School)
CL Feather (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
E Feather (Mackworth)
E Feather (Wimbledon)
EW Feather (scorer)
FL Feather (Harrow Wanderers)
MG Feather (Rugby School)
O Feather (Hampshire Hogs)
P Feather (Broadchalke)
R Feather (Territorial Army)
RL Feather (Harrow School, The Forty Club, Yorkshire Second XI)
TA Feather (Saltley College)
Z Feather (Cheshire County Colts)
Z Feather (Birkenhead School)
Z Feather (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
ZR Feather (Cheshire, England Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association, Wallasey)
ZR Feather (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
ZR Feather (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
E Featherbe (Portslade)
Featherby (Grantham)
FA Featherby (Pocklington School)
M Featherby (umpire)
N Featherby (The Forty Club)
N Featherby (TH Hobson's XI)
N Featherby (York)
N Featherby (York Wanderers)
WD Featherby (Yorkshire)
C Feathers (North Springfield Wanderers)
ZR Feathers (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
B Featherstoen (Norwood Club)
B Featherston (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
W Featherston (Hurlingham Club)
Featherstone (London University Women)
Featherstone (Surrey XXII)
Featherstone (Handsworth Wood)
Featherstone (A Twenty-Two)
Featherstone (Bedford Women)
Featherstone (12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment)
Featherstone (umpire)
A Featherstone (umpire)
A Featherstone (Lobsters)
A Featherstone (Lord Wandsworth College)
AB Featherstone (Durham School)
B Featherstone (Free Foresters)
B Featherstone (Norwood Club)
BF Featherstone (Kenilworth)
C Featherstone (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Featherstone (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Featherstone (Wolviston Second XI)
CR Featherstone (GF Tendall's XI)
CR Featherstone (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CR Featherstone (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
D Featherstone (Twyford and Ruscombe)
D Featherstone (Dunstall, Dunstall Second XI)
D Featherstone (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
F Featherstone (Worcester Regiment)
G Featherstone (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Featherstone (Norwood Club)
G Featherstone (Tunbridge Wells)
H Featherstone (Norwood Club)
HC Featherstone (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
HC Featherstone (Exmouth)
HC Featherstone (Devon Dumplings)
HE Featherstone (Neston Second XI)
J Featherstone (Long Sutton)
J Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
JG Featherstone (City of London School)
JH Featherstone (Northallerton)
M Featherstone (Old Whitgiftians)
M Featherstone (Gore Court)
M Featherstone (AL Dowding's XI)
M Featherstone (Millfield School)
MR Featherstone (Kent Cricket Board)
NG Featherstone (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
P Featherstone (Wolviston)
P Featherstone (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
R Featherstone (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Featherstone (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
R Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
R Featherstone (Chislehurst and West Kent)
RJ Featherstone (Band of Brothers)
RS Featherstone (Incogniti)
S Featherstone (Fakenham)
S Featherstone (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
S Featherstone (Cheam)
SW Featherstone (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Worcestershire)
T Featherstone (High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
T Featherstone (Wellingborough)
W Featherstone (Northallerton)
W Featherstone (Kenilworth)
C Featherstonehaugh (Rossall School and Old Boys)
CBR Featherstone-Haugh (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Featherstonhaugh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CB Featherstonhaugh (Hurlingham Club)
CEP Featherstonhaugh (Royal Armoured Corps, Sandhurst Wanderers)
CEP Featherstonhaugh (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Features (Neston)
Feaver (Simon Langton Grammar School)
Feaver (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Feaver (Folkestone Second XI)
B Feaver (Sandhurst)
JW Feaver (Lord's Taverners)
LJ Feaver (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
M Feaver (umpire)
B Feazey (Ratcliffe College)
B Febb (umpire)
R Febelkorn (BAT Sports)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive