CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Field (Droitwich Spa)
Field (Kenilworth Wardens)
Field (Oxford Music Hall)
Field (Wednesbury)
Field (Kent)
Field (Langley)
Field (Coleshill)
Field (Birmingham)
Field (Deritend Conservatives)
Field (Edgbaston)
Field (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Field (Ware)
Field (Thames Valley Women)
A Field (Droitwich Spa)
A Field (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Field (Marlborough Blues)
A Field (Bromsgrove)
A Field (Norwich)
A Field (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Field (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
A Field (Thornham)
A Field (Worksop)
A Field (Hambledon)
A Field (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Field (FJ Hennessy's XI)
A Field (Portsmouth)
A Field (Smethwick)
A Field (Lansdown)
AB Field (Rowledge)
AC Field (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
AC Field (Norwich Grammar School)
AD Field (Bromsgrove School)
AF Field (umpire)
AJ Field (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
APC Field (Lincolnshire, Newcastle-under-Lyme)
B Field (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Field (Harrow Wanderers)
B Field (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
BA Field (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
C Field (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Field (Southgate)
C Field (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
C Field (Hartshead Moor)
C Field (Cormorants)
C Field (Meltham)
CA Field (AHJ Cochrane's XI, Eton College)
CH Field (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
D Field (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s)
D Field (Seaton)
D Field (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
D Field (Northern)
D Field (England Blind)
DC Field (umpire)
DE Field (Oundle School)
DH Field (Buckinghamshire, Wellington College)
DR Field (King Edward's School Birmingham)
DR Field (Bablake School, The Forty Club)
E Field (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
E Field (Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
E Field (Lancing College)
E Field (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
EA Field (T Westray's XI)
EF Field (London County, The Rest, Warwickshire)
EV Field (Southgate)
F Field (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
F Field (Hertfordshire)
F Field (Hovingham)
F Field (Tonbridge School)
F Field (Worcestershire Colts)
F Field (Oundle School)
FGE Field (Lincolnshire)
FW Field (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
G Field (Oxford University)
G Field (Wednesbury)
G Field (Bedfordshire)
G Field (Australia Over-60s)
G Field (Corsham)
GB Field (Tonbridge School)
GG Field (Bedford Grammar School)
GH Field (Kent)
GL Field (Royal Artillery)
GW Field (Oxford University Authentics)
GW Field (Handsworth Wood)
GW Field (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Field (Marlborough Blues)
H Field (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
H Field (Smethwick)
HEK Field (Charterhouse School)
HF Field (Warwickshire)
I Field (umpire)
I Field (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
J Field (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Field (Coleshill)
J Field (Dewsbury)
J Field (Harrow School)
J Field (Tonbridge School)
J Field (Webheath)
J Field (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J Field (Hertfordshire)
JDR Field (Harrow School)
JEA Field (Northern)
JH Field (Eton College)
JJ Field (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JL Field (Charterhouse School)
JR Field (Sherborne School)
JW Field (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Field (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hertfordshire)
KJ Field (Northop Hall)
L Field (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
M Field (Uppingham School)
M Field (Prison Service)
M Field (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
M Field (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
ML Field (Felsted School)
MN Field (Cambridge University, Warwickshire)
MW Field (Wellington College)
N Field (New Milton)
N Field (Dorset Under-15s)
N Field (Wellington College)
N Field (Prison Service)
O Field (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Kendal)
O Field (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Trinity College, Oxford)
P Field (Coleshill)
P Field (Eaton Socon, Waresley)
P Field (Glossop Second XI)
PS Field (Dover College)
R Field (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
R Field (England Blind)
R Field (Kenilworth Wardens)
R Field (Warwickshire Under-16s)
R Field (Birkenhead Park)
R Field (Glossop Second XI)
REWB Field (Lancing College)
RFAH Field (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Scotland Under-19s)
RG Field (The Leys School)
RH Field (Chipping Norton, Towcester)
RH Field (Banbury)
RJ Field (Barby, Barby Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Field (Northamptonshire)
S Field (scorer)
S Field (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool, Uppingham School)
S Field (Smethwick)
S Field (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Field (Hoi Pepneumenoi)
S Field (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Moddershall Women)
S Field (Bexley Fourth XI)
S Field (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
SF Field (Peckham Rye Clubs)
SJ Field (New Cross Albion)
SM Field (Hertfordshire Women, Wiltshire Women)
T Field (Leicestershire, Malton)
T Field (Newburgh Park)
T Field (Devon Under-17s)
T Field (Paignton)
T Field (Scarborough)
T Field (Hertfordshire)
T Field (Redditch)
TE Field (The Leys School)
TJ Field (Macknade)
TS Field (Llandudno Visitors)
W Field (Oxfordshire)
W Field (St Albans)
W Field (Hertfordshire)
W Field (Warminster)
W Field (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s)
WD Field (Lord Yarborough's XII)
WHH Field (Christ's Hospital)
WJ Field (Bablake School)
WV Field (Bedfordshire)
MG Field-Buss (Essex, Nottinghamshire)
VH Field-Clarke (Bedford Grammar School)
Fielden (umpire)
Fielden (Combined Services XI)
A Fielden (Hebden Bridge)
A Fielden (Nelson)
A Fielden (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
B Fielden (Todmorden)
DP Fielden (scorer)
E Fielden (Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Colts)
E Fielden (Whitgift Grammar School)
H Fielden (Cumberland)
J Fielden (umpire)
J Fielden (Bury Second XI)
J Fielden (Todmorden Second XI)
James Fielden (Todmorden Second XI)
John Fielden (Todmorden Second XI)
JA Fielden (Huntingdonshire)
JAH Fielden (Rossall School)
JF Fielden (Todmorden)
JH Fielden (Rossall School)
JNW Fielden (scorer)
JW Fielden (Todmorden)
K Fielden (Todmorden)
M Fielden (scorer)
M Fielden (Mill Hill School)
N Fielden (Whalley, Whalley Second XI)
NJ Fielden (Bowdon, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
NJH Fielden (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
R Fielden (Todmorden)
SS Fielden (Malvern College)
Fielder (Sevenoaks)
A Fielder (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
AE Fielder (Hampshire)
G Fielder (Walsden)
G Fielder (Hornsey)
G Fielder (Enfield)
J Fielder (Walsden)
J Fielder (A Woods' XI)
JA Fielder (Tonbridge School)
JN Fielder (Chester Clergy)
K Fielder (Enfield)
MH Fielder (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
MP Fielder (Bloxham School)
P Fielder (Mottisfont)
P Fielder (Thorverton)
R Fielder (Kent, Surrey, West Kent)
R Fielder (Priory Park)
R Fielder (Wells Women)
RK Fielder (St Dunstan's College)
S Fielder (Knights Valley)
S Fielder (Lewes Priory)
SS Fielder (Royal Artillery)
WG Fielder (Hampshire)
WH Fielder (umpire)
RP Fielders (Oakham School)
J Fieldhouse (Bloxwich)
M Fieldhouse (Worcestershire Second XI)
Fielding (Sefton)
Fielding (British Liberation Army)
Fielding (Army)
A Fielding (Bacup)
A Fielding (Wallington)
AR Fielding (Stone)
B Fielding (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
BR Fielding (Ramsbottom)
CJ Fielding (Durham)
DW Fielding (Huyton)
DW Fielding (Lytham)
E Fielding (Lancashire Second XI)
E Fielding (Spencer Women)
ECJ Fielding (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EJ Fielding (Shropshire)
EPT Fielding (Devon Women)
F Fielding (Accrington, Enfield)
F Fielding (South, Surrey)
F Fielding (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
FG Fielding (Gentlemen of Malvern)
FR Fielding (Staffordshire)
G Fielding (Middlesex Women)
H Fielding (Todmorden)
IS Fielding (Army, Army Under-25s, Pilgrims)
IS Fielding (Sefton Park)
J Fielding (Church)
J Fielding (Lancashire Second XI)
J Fielding (Enfield)
J Fielding (Haslingden)
J Fielding (Todmorden)
J Fielding (Rawtenstall)
J Fielding (Kaleidoscopes)
J Fielding (Enfield)
J Fielding (Bourton Vale)
J Fielding (Norden)
JB Fielding (East Lancashire)
JE Fielding (Todmorden)
JF Fielding (Lancing College)
JL Fielding (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
JM Fielding (Cumberland, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
JW Fielding (Todmorden Second XI)
KE Fielding (Derby School)
L Fielding (Ben Rhydding Women)
M Fielding (Collingham and Linton)
N Fielding (Wroxeter and Uppington)
N Fielding (Fordingbridge)
O Fielding (Old Elizabethans Women)
P Fielding (Stock)
P Fielding (Cricket Society, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Fielding (The Forty Club)
P Fielding (Surrey Over-50s)
PHM Fielding (Dulwich College)
R Fielding (Church)
S Fielding (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Fielding (Lichfield)
SB Fielding (Trent College)
SE Fielding (Cambridge University Women)
T Fielding (Leicester)
W Fielding (Lowerhouse)
W Fielding (Church)
P Fielding-Johnson (GCG Gee's XI, Leicestershire Public Schools)
TP Fielding-Johnson (Stoneygate School Old Boys)
RE Field-Marsham (Eton Ramblers, Kent Second XI, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Fields (Malton)
Fields (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
B Fields (Pembrokeshire Colts)
D Fields (Offham)
D Fields (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
D Fields (Canterbury Second XI)
G Fields (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
H Fields (Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s)
K Fields (Eckington)
R Fields (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
S Fields (Northamptonshire)
S Fields (Margate Women)
T Fields (Hovingham, Langton Wold)
A Fieldsend (Three Bridges)
J Fieldus (The Oratory School)
E Fieldwick (Liverpool and District)
I Fieldwick (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
L Fieldwick (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
F Fien (Barnes Women)
J Fienberg (Old Merchant Taylors)
CBTW Fiennes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fiennes (Lord Hawke's XI)
FNFTW Fiennes (I Zingari, York)
GW Fiennes (Eton College)
IDETW Fiennes (9th Lancers Officers, I Zingari)
JFTW Fiennes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NTA Fiennes (Army, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxfordshire, Public Schools, RE Luyt's XI)
OWTW Fiennes (Eton College)
WJ Fiennes (Authors)
WSTW Fiennes (Oxford University)
M Fiewell (St Paul's School)
Fife (Royal Artillery)
A Fife (Bluemantles)
DR Fife (King's College School, Wimbledon)
HL Fife (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Fife (Bradfield College)
PR Fife (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Fifefield (Aston Avenue)
A Fifield (Selly Oak)
A Fifield (Coleshill)
J Fifield (Aston Unity)
N Fifield (York University, York University Second XI)
N Fifield (Old Brockleians)
R Fifield (Bishop's Castle)
F Fifoot (Glamorgan Colts, South Wales Cricket Club)
LL Fifoot (Berkhamsted School)
G Figg (Middlesex, Sussex)
J Figg (Gentlemen of Sussex)
L Figg (Ockley)
R Figg (umpire)
T Figg (Loughton)
Figgins (Bacup)
S Figgins (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
T Figgins (Mullion)
T Figgins (Troon)
BE Figgis (Uppingham School)
DJ Figgis (Rossall School)
J Figgitt (Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
Figures (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
CF Figures (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
FJ Figures (W Freeman's XI)
S FIisher (Upminster Over-40s)
J Filbee (Aylesbury, South Oxfordshire)
Filby (Mount St Mary's College)
MJ Filby (scorer)
WCL Filby (Chichester Clergy)
C Filder (Richmond)
F Filder (St Helens)
CG Fildes (Uppingham School)
J Fildes (Bowdon, Broughton, Manchester)
R Fildes (Beacon)
D Filer (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
D Filer (Timsbury)
J Filer (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Filer (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Filer (Somerset Under-13s Women)
M Filer (Lichfield)
MH Filer (Clifton College)
S Filer (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
T Filer (Lichfield)
Filgate (Knickerbockers)
CR Filgate (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Filgate (Clifton College)
A Filipowicz (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
S Filkins (Elton)
CE Fillary (Bexleyheath)
EWJ Fillary (Kent, Oxford University)
R Fillery (South, Sussex)
LA Filleul (Trent College)
Fillingham (United Services Portsmouth)
GH Fillingham (Gentlemen of the South)
GP Fillingham (Lincolnshire)
JAI Fillingham (Repton School)
T Fillingham (Devon)
JW Filliston (London and District, Middlesex Colts, Staffordshire, Sunderland)
Filliter (Southern Division)
Fillmore (St Ambrose Guild)
R Filmalter (Gidea Park and Romford)
Filmer (Players of Kent)
F Filor (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
GVP Filsell (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
M Filson (Hale Barns)
T Filson (Rainford, Rainhill, Skelmersdale)
J Filtness (Hornchurch)
J Fina (scorer)
C Finan (Bristol University, Castleford)
CEJ Finan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Finan (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Finan (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
NH Finan (Gloucestershire)
Finbow (Abberton Women)
A Finbow (Loughton Women)
Finch (Royal Artillery)
Finch (scorer)
Finch (Clarence Club)
Finch (Kent)
Finch (Hampshire Cricket Association)
A Finch (Haileybury College, Norfolk)
A Finch (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
A Finch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Finch (RN Douglas' XI)
A Finch (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Finch (Mundford)
AG Finch (Emanuel School)
AH Finch (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Finch (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
B Finch (Hemel Hempstead Second XI, Hemel Hempstead Town)
BP Finch (Wellingborough School)
C Finch (scorer)
CH Finch (Huntingdonshire)
CW Finch (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
D Finch (Dulwich)
D Finch (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s, Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
D Finch (Leyton County)
D Finch (The Forty Club)
DC Finch (Berkshire Cricket League)
DD Finch (Sefton Park)
DH Finch (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
DJ Finch (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
E Finch (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
E Finch (Mayfield)
EJ Finch (Astwood Bank)
FF Finch (Kent)
FW Finch (Berkshire, Ceylon, Haileybury College, Up-Country XI)
G Finch (Brixton Wanderers)
G Finch (B Aislabie's XI)
G Finch (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
GH Finch (Kensington Park)
GW Finch (Marlborough College)
H Finch (Free Foresters, Leicestershire)
H Finch (I Zingari)
HM Finch (Tadcaster)
HM Finch (Wellington College)
HR Finch (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
HS Finch (Tonbridge School)
HW Finch (The Cricket Company)
HZ Finch (Sussex)
J Finch (Berkshire, Middlesex, Oldfield)
J Finch (National Association of Young Cricketers)
J Finch (Old Hamptonians)
J Finch (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Finch (Northamptonshire)
J Finch (Mayfield)
J Finch (University College, Leicester)
J Finch (Rutland)
J Finch (Leyland)
J Finch (Stonyhurst College)
J Finch (Amersham)
J Finch (Barkisland)
J Finch (Nazeing Common)
J Finch (Barkisland)
J Finch (Headley Women)
JA Finch (Lowerhouse, Nelson)
JF Finch (Merchant Taylors' School)
JJ Finch (Durham, Northumberland)
JM Finch (Sussex Cricket Board)
JM Finch (Barnard Castle, ECB Schools, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Scarborough, Suffolk, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s, Yorkshire XI)
KC Finch (Bransgore, Club Cricket Conference, Hambledon, Hampshire Second XI, Hungerford, Linden Park, Longparish, Purbrook, Purbrook and Portsdown)
L Finch (scorer)
L Finch (Oxford Second XI, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Finch (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
M Finch (Cheltenham)
N Finch (Yorkshire Under-17s)
P Finch (Astwood Bank)
P Finch (Blythe)
P Finch (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
P Finch (Stonyhurst College)
P Finch (British Police)
P Finch (Sussex Women)
P Finch (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
PH Finch (Western Command)
PJ Finch (Lancing College)
PR Finch (Harlequins)
PW Finch (Salisbury Clergy)
R Finch (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Finch (Oxfordshire Colts)
R Finch (Oxford and Horspath)
RA Finch (Berkshire, Old Hurst Johnians, Universities Athletic Union)
RA Finch (Bradfield College)
RF Finch (AP Lucas's XI)
RH Finch (Oxford University Next XVI)
RT Finch (Hampshire Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI)
RT Finch (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Seaton, Sherborne School, Sidmouth, Wiltshire)
S Finch (Horton House)
S Finch (scorer)
S Finch (Egerton)
S Finch (Barkisland)
T Finch (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
T Finch (Marylebone Cricket Club, Tonbridge)
T Finch (Horton House)
T Finch (umpire)
U Finch (Women's Cricket Association)
W Finch (Warwickshire Second XI)
W Finch (Dulwich)
W Finch (Swallowfield)
W Finch (Putney)
W Finch (Downside School)
WD Finch (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
WR Finch (Clergy, Warwickshire)
ALR Fincham (Oxford University)
G Fincham (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, St George's)
J Fincham (Dover)
C Fincher (West Midlands Women)
CE Fincher (Middlesex Women, West Women, Worcestershire Women)
G Fincher (Worcester Norton Taverners)
A Fincher-Jones (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
DG Finch-Hatton (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Finch-Hatton (Free Foresters, Grimsby)
S Finchley (Swan Green)
Finchum (Woolwich)
JG Fincken (Bushy Park)
P Findlater (Widnes)
C Findlator (K Hayes' XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive