CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farricker (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Farricker (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Farriday (umpire)
P Farriday (Radcliffe)
Farrier (Royal Flying Corps)
Farrier (Dartford Second XI)
A Farrier (Tongham, Tongham Second XI)
N Farrier (Barnack)
R Farrier (Redcar)
R Farrier (Redcar Second XI)
S Farrier (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Farrier (Shooters Hill Second XI)
S Farrier (Metrogas)
SM Farries (Birkenhead Park)
A Farrimond (Golborne)
P Farrimond (Army Under-25s)
W Farrimond (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
W Farrimond (Manchester Police)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
Farrin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
J Farrin (Bromsgrove Third XI)
M Farrin (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
S Farrin (Bromsgrove)
M Farringden (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers)
Farringdon (Berkshire Cricket League)
Farringdon (Royal Fusiliers)
D Farringdon (High Peak Cricket League)
M Farringdon (scorer)
Farrington (Leeds University)
Farrington (Repton School Second XI)
Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Farrington (Somerset Stragglers)
Farrington (Ashington)
Farrington (Owens College)
A Farrington (Stalybridge Colts)
A Farrington (Middlewich)
B Farrington (47th Regiment)
B Farrington (scorer)
CJ Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Farrington (Beverley Women)
D Farrington (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Farrington (Alsager)
DRM Farrington (scorer)
EM Farrington (The Leys School)
F Farrington (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
F Farrington (Saltley College Past and Present)
F Farrington (Nantwich)
F Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
H Farrington (Dorset Rangers)
H Farrington (Devon Dumplings)
HW Farrington (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
I Farrington (Leyland, Leyland Second XI)
I Farrington (scorer)
J Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Farrington (Owens College)
JR Farrington (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
K Farrington (Aston Women)
K Farrington (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
L Farrington (Bournville)
L Farrington (Wombourne)
L Farrington (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
L Farrington (Stafford)
M Farrington (scorer)
M Farrington (Harlow Town)
M Farrington (scorer)
M Farrington (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Farrington (Cryptics)
M Farrington (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
MC Farrington (51st Light Infantry)
R Farrington (Rusholme)
R Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
R Farrington (Ainsdale)
R Farrington (Owens College)
R Farrington (Timperley)
W Farrington (North Middlesex)
D Farris (Weston-super-Mare)
D Farris (Callington)
D Farris (Bath, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s)
D Farris (Bath University)
P Farris (Kew)
J Farrlelon (scorer)
J Farrman (Moor Park)
C Farron (Newcastle University)
Farrooq (Hanwell Second XI)
M Farrooq (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Farrow (Richmond)
Farrow (scorer)
Farrow (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Farrow (English Universities Roses)
Farrow (Nettlefolds)
Farrow (Hertfordshire)
Farrow (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Farrow (Civil Service Women)
Farrow (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Farrow (Dunstable Town Second XI)
A Farrow (Old Modernians)
AE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
B Farrow (Gresham's School)
BA Farrow (Manchester Grammar School)
C Farrow (Heaton Mersey)
C Farrow (Cheshire Over-50s)
C Farrow (Leicestershire County Colts)
C Farrow (Hillington)
CM Farrow (Enfield)
D Farrow (umpire)
D Farrow (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
D Farrow (Balsham)
DG Farrow (Bancroft's School)
DJA Farrow (Bishop Auckland)
DJD Farrow (The Forty Club)
DV Farrow (South Lincolnshire)
DV Farrow (Lincolnshire A)
E Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
E Farrow (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
E Farrow (umpire)
F Farrow (Bury)
F Farrow (umpire)
G Farrow (Dinton)
HW Farrow (A Guild's Northumberland Colts)
J Farrow (Heaton Mersey, Neston)
J Farrow (Old Elizabethans Women)
J Farrow (Rowland United)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
J Farrow (Northop Hall)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
J Farrow (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Hillington)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben)
J Farrow (Dover)
Jamie Farrow (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
John Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
JC Farrow (Cheshire)
JE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Farrow (Worksop College)
JM Farrow (Culford School)
K Farrow (Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
K Farrow (Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
K Farrow (Durham County Schoolboys B)
KI Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
L Farrow (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
L Farrow (Broomfield)
M Farrow (Cheshire A)
M Farrow (scorer)
M Farrow (umpire)
M Farrow (Culford School)
MK Farrow (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
N Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Farrow (Little Clacton)
N Farrow (Newbury)
N Farrow (Cherwell Cricket League)
N Farrow (Hillington)
NW Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
P Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Farrow (Harborne)
P Farrow (Radcliffe)
P Farrow (Stone)
P Farrow (Lewes Priory)
P Farrow (St Mary's Hospital)
P Farrow (Tynemouth)
P Farrow (Hillington)
R Farrow (Bransgore)
RDE Farrow (Norfolk)
RJ Farrow (Caistor, Caistor Cougars)
S Farrow (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Farrow (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Farrow (Dullingham)
S Farrow (Axminster Town)
S Farrow (Cotgrave Welfare)
S Farrow (Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
S Farrow (Snibston Grange, Snibston Grange Second XI)
SG Farrow (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Farrow (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
T Farrow (Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Farrow (Loughborough)
T Farrow (Gresham's School)
T Farrow (Hillington)
T Farrow (The Forty Club)
T Farrow (Rye)
TM Farrow (Worksop College)
V Farrow (Street)
W Farrow (Old Sinjuns)
M Farruk (scorer)
M Farrukh (Norwich)
M Farrukh (Lowerhouse)
M Farrukh (Great Harwood)
M Farrukh (Barnoldswick)
Farrukh Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Farrukh Sultan (Eversley)
J Farry (Todmorden Second XI)
T Farry (Todmorden)
Farsat Ali (Blackheath Third XI)
Farser (St Cross Symondians)
Farsha (Old Camdenians)
J Farshan (Kidmore End)
J Farshan (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Farshan (Finchampstead Third XI)
J Farshaw (Kidmore End)
n Farson (Shepshed Messengers)
WC Farsworth (The Forty Club)
JAT Farthful (Northern Nomads)
Farthing (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
Farthing (Theydon Bois)
A Farthing (South Loughton)
AP Farthing (South Northumberland)
C Farthing (umpire)
DE Farthing (Alleyn's School)
EJH Farthing (Bowdon, Bowdon Second XI)
FH Farthing (Magnet)
FH Farthing (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FS Farthing (Magnet)
G Farthing (Bowdon)
GA Farthing (Bowdon Second XI)
GH Farthing (Allhallows School)
HH Farthing (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
I Farthing (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
I Farthing (Dover)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
I Farthing (Jordison Brothers)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
IR Farthing (The Forty Club)
J Farthing (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Farthing (West Bergholt)
M Farthing (The Forty Club)
M Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
N Farthing (West Bergholt)
R Farthing (South Loughton)
S Farthing (Wormingford)
S Farthing (scorer)
T Farthing (Durham Over-50s)
WJ Farthing (Kenilworth)
WT Farthing (Kenilworth)
Fartley (Ardingly College)
M Faruazi (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Faruk (Windhill)
H Faruk (Pak Shaheen)
J Faruk (Horspath)
J Faruk (Horspath Second XI)
J Faruk (East Oxford)
J Faruk (Kidlington)
M Faruk (Kidlington)
R Faruk (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
Faruk Aftab (Windhill)
Q Farukh (Pakistan)
Q Farukh (scorer)
A Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Faruq (East Oxford)
F Faruq (Oxford School)
I Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Banbury, Kidlington, Slough, Slough Second XI)
J Faruq (Oxfordshire Development XI)
J Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Horspath)
K Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Faruq (Kidlington)
M Faruq (Horspath)
O Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
R Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Faruqi (Southgate)
ASM Faruque (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
O Faruque (Taunton Deane)
M Faruqui (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Faruqui (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Faruqui (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
AE Farwe (Cheltenham College)
Farwell (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Farwell (Horley)
A Farwell (Seaton)
AE Farwell (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AJ Farwell (Oakham School)
G Farwell (Gentlemen of Devon)
GM Farwell (Forest School)
MJ Farwell (Old Honitonians)
T Farwell (Chenies and Latimer)
W Farwell-Watson (Isleworth)
A Farwig (South Croydon)
P Farwig (South Croydon)
WGL Farwood (Eton Ramblers)
SG Fary (Wye College)
Farzan (Old Camdenians)
O Fas (Henlow)
Fasal (Woodbank)
m Fasal (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
W Faser (Northern)
Fasham (Stamford School)
EJ Fasham (Bournville)
EJ Fasham (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
Fasil (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Fasil (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Fasil (Asian)
A Fasiledene (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A Fasil-Masih (Oldham)
Fasken (British Army of the Rhine, Combined Services, Rhine District)
DK Fasken (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WH Fasken (Marlborough College)
WH Faskew (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
NNM Faslan (Clipstone Welfare)
A Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
O Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
T Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
D Fassam (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
Fassinidge (Chesham)
Fasson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Fast (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
S Fast (Holmewood Second XI)
P Faster (Hereford Cathedral School)
CD Fastnedge (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
G Fastnedge (Hampton Hill)
O Fatani (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
O Fatani (Finchley)
P Fatania (Ealing Academy)
A Fateh (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Fateh (Bourton Vale)
AC Fateh (ECB Schools East)
Fateh Singh (Young Lions)
S Fatharly (Reed's School)
A Fatherby (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Fatherley (Durham Colts South)
Fathers (I Zingari)
Fathers (umpire)
Fathers (Seaford College)
A Fathers (Warwick Third XI)
B Fathers (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
G Fathers (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Fathers (Frensham Fourth XI)
Fathe Singh (Harrow)
Fatima Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Fati Singh (Epping)
I Fatone (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
G Fatouros (Kent Second XI, The Mote)
O Fattani (Sussex Second XI)
S Fattore (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye Second XI)
S Fattore (Gore Court)
S Fattore (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
EW Fattorini (Ampleforth College Second XI)
FW Faubman (Artists)
FW Faucher (Bootle)
CG Faucus (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
Fauftes (Chatham)
M Fauks (Sutton Bonington)
V Faul (Irthlingborough Town)
VW Faul (St Helens Recreation)
Faulconbridge (Deritend Conservatives)
I Faulconbridge (Rettendon)
J Faulconbridge (Moddershall A)
W Faulconbridge (Bestwood Park)
G Faulder (Middlesex Colts)
Fauldo (Truro)
F Faulds (The Forty Club)
M Faulds (Derbyshire Over-60s)
M Faulds (Marlborough Blues)
S Faulds (Chelmsford)
S Faulds (Sheffield Transport)
Faulkener (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Faulkener (Fairfield High School, Widnes Under-13s)
A Faulkener (Ellingham)
A Faulkener (Old Amplefordians)
AE Faulkener (Derby Midland)
D Faulkener (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
T Faulkener (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
G Faulker (Windhill Second XI)
J Faulker (Bedford Modern School)
Faulkes (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
B Faulkes (Ashton-on-Mersey Third XI)
CJ Faulkes (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Faulkes (Gaieties)
GR Faulkes (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulkes (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
N Faulkes (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Faulkes (Warwick School)
W Faulkes (The Forty Club)
Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill)
C Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Faulkner (The 63 Club)
Faulkner (Solihull School)
Faulkner (Manchester High School for Girls)
Faulkner (Midland Railway)
Faulkner (Ducklings)
Faulkner (Old Colfeians)
Faulkner (Ellingham)
Faulkner (Fareham Second XI)
Faulkner (Waterlooville)
Faulkner (umpire)
Faulkner (Havering-atte-Bower)
Faulkner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Faulkner (Accrington)
Faulkner (Cutnall Green)
Faulkner (National Fire Service)
Faulkner (Horley)
Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
Faulkner (Arundel)
Faulkner (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faulkner (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Faulkner (Wokingham)
Faulkner (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
Faulkner (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Faulkner (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
A Faulkner (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Faulkner (Ickwell)
A Faulkner (R Dickenson's XI)
A Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
A Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
A Faulkner (Tamworth Second XI)
A Faulkner (Teddington)
A Faulkner (Forest Ramblers)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
AC Faulkner (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Great Marlow, Henley, Maidenhead)
AH Faulkner (Marlow)
B Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
B Faulkner (Ickwell)
B Faulkner (scorer)
B Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
B Faulkner (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
B Faulkner (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
BB Faulkner (AS Tabor's XI, Quidnuncs)
C Faulkner (Huyton)
C Faulkner (Sefton)
C Faulkner (North Mymms Second XI)
C Faulkner (Brackley Women)
C Faulkner (Streetly Second XI)
C Faulkner (T Venn's XI)
C Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
C Faulkner (Eagley)
C Faulkner (The Forty Club)
C Faulkner (Greenfield)
C Faulkner (Sefton Second XI)
CG Faulkner (Vale of Aylesbury)
D Faulkner (umpire)
D Faulkner (Rochdale)
D Faulkner (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Faulkner (Ruislip Manor)
D Faulkner (Chichester Priory Park)
D Faulkner (Wellingborough School)
D Faulkner (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
D Faulkner (Calmore Wanderers)
D Faulkner (Tatchbury Mount)
D Faulkner (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
D Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
D Faulkner (Fareham and Crofton)
D Faulkner (Reed's School)
EGB Faulkner (Marlborough College)
EGB Faulkner (Old Marlburians)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield College)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield Waifs)
F Faulkner (The Forty Club)
FC Faulkner (Uppingham School)
FG Faulkner (Timperley)
FP Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
FR Faulkner (Bloxham School)
G Faulkner (Sussex)
G Faulkner (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Faulkner (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
G Faulkner (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
G Faulkner (scorer)
G Faulkner (Little Stoke)
G Faulkner (Wallasey)
G Faulkner (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Faulkner (Westbury)
G Faulkner (Windhill Second XI)
G Faulkner (Norton, Norton Second XI)
G Faulkner (Timperley)
GF Faulkner (Brooklands Second XI)
GM Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
GM Faulkner (Charterhouse School)
GM Faulkner (Bury and West Suffolk)
H Faulkner (Bedfordshire)
H Faulkner (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
H Faulkner (Brackley Women Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
H Faulkner (Kynoch)
HB Faulkner (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HFD Faulkner (Christ's Hospital)
HW Faulkner (SH Evershed's XI)
I Faulkner (Redoubtables Women)
J Faulkner (Surrey Club and Ground)
J Faulkner (Hampshire Women)
J Faulkner (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
J Faulkner (Sefton)
J Faulkner (Boston Spa, Tadcaster)
J Faulkner (Monton and Weaste)
J Faulkner (Huyton)
J Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
J Faulkner (Rochdale)
J Faulkner (Oakmere Women)
J Faulkner (Pendleton)
J Faulkner (Seaton)
J Faulkner (Cranbrook School)
J Faulkner (Shropshire Over-60s)
J Faulkner (Little Clacton)
J Faulkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Faulkner (The Forty Club)
J Faulkner (scorer)
J Faulkner (Odney)
J Faulkner (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Faulkner (Chudleigh)
J Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI)
J Faulkner (Thurgarton, Thurgarton)
J Faulkner
J Faulkner (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
J Faulkner (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
JF Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Faulkner (Colts of England)
JM Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
K Faulkner (scorer)
K Faulkner (Sefton)
K Faulkner (Cornwall Under-13s)
K Faulkner (Northampton Brewery)
K Faulkner (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
L Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
L Faulkner (Clymping)
L Faulkner (Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
L Faulkner (Navestock Ardleigh Green)
M Faulkner (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Faulkner (Tunstall)
M Faulkner (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
M Faulkner (umpire)
M Faulkner (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Faulkner (Dulwich College)
MC Faulkner (Hymers College, Hull)
MW Faulkner (Ampleforth College)
N Faulkner (Surrey Schools)
NJ Faulkner (Surrey Second XI)
O Faulkner (Lutterworth)
P Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
P Faulkner (Bourton Vale Second XI)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
R Faulkner (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
R Faulkner (British Empire XI)
R Faulkner (Old Northamptonians)
R Faulkner (Gentlemen of the Manchester Club)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Walshaw)
R Faulkner (Ramsbottom)
R Faulkner (Castleton Moor)
R Faulkner (Stowe Club of Boys)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Northants Championship)
R Faulkner (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
RB Faulkner (Staffordshire, Uppingham School)
RC Faulkner (Cumberland)
RK Faulkner (Cheshire, Oxton)
S Faulkner (Brackley)
S Faulkner (Harborne)
S Faulkner (Birkenhead Park)
S Faulkner (Margate Women)
S Faulkner (Rowledge Women)
S Faulkner (Ventura)
S Faulkner (East Grinstead)
S Faulkner (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
S Faulkner (The Forty Club)
S Faulkner (umpire)
S Faulkner (Northampton Spencer)
S Faulkner (Spencer)
SG Faulkner (Bedford Modern School)
T Faulkner (London)
T Faulkner (Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Faulkner (AWB Marshall's XI)
T Faulkner (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
T Faulkner (Frensham)
T Faulkner (Odiham and Greywell)
T Faulkner (Ellingham)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Cricket Board)
W Faulkner (Farnham)
W Faulkner (Oxfordshire)
W Faulkner (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Colts)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Under-19s)
W Faulkner (Burnage)
WA Faulkner (Worcestershire)
WG Faulkner (Royal Air Force)
WT Faulkner (JF Cooper's XI)
WT Faulkner (ECB Schools West)
P Faulkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
Faulkners (Bedford Modern School)
C Faulkner-Turner (Loughborough Carillon)
Z Faulkner-Turner (scorer)
Faulks (The Forty Club)
A Faulks (Lords and Commons)
B Faulks (The Forty Club)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
E Faulks (Lords and Commons)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
F Faulks (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
G Faulks (Oakham Institute)
GR Faulks (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulks (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Faulks (Kegworth Town)
K Faulks (Horsham)
L Faulks (Lords and Commons)
M Faulks (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
ME Faulks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Faulks (Warwick School)
SC Faulks (Authors)
T Faulks (Kinoulton Second XI)
W Faulks (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
W Faulks (The Forty Club)
W Faulks (Highbridge)
A Faull (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
J Faull (Bromsgrove School)
J Faull (St Paul's School)
J Faull (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Faull (Christ College, Brecon)
WV Faull (King's School, Chester)
JP Fauls (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Faulston (King's School, Bruton)
W Faulstone (Wessex Stags)
Faultless (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
LC Faunce (United Services Portsmouth)
R Faunce (Oundle School)
RdL Faunce (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Faunch (Doddington)
BP Faunthorpe (Rugby)
F Fauod (Nelson Third XI)
Fauquier (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Fauquier (Norfolk)
Fauquier (Blickling)
GLW Fauquier (Cambridge University)
M Faura (umpire)
AJ Faure (Bishop's Stortford College)
D Faure (Barnes)
P Faure (Rickling Green)
PCH Faure (Rugby School)
D Fausenmire (Ashton-under-Lyne)
CR Fausset (Dublin University, Leinster)
HI Fausset (Sedbergh School)
RA Faussett (Bradfield College, Exeter College, Oxford)
R Faust (Old Colfeians Second XI)
V Faust (Cleveland)
H Fautlough (WE Horne's XI)
R Fauvel (Clymping)
Faux (94th Regiment)
C Faux (Tamworth)
C Faux (Harborne Somerville)
DE Faux (Channel Islands Over-50s, Jersey, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Jersey Over-50s)
R Faux (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
S Faux (Shropshire Under-13s)
S Faux (Madeley)
Faux-Best (Royal Navy)
Fauzan (Mountsorrel Castle)
Favad Butt (May and Baker)
D Favager (Neston)
F Favager (umpire)
J Favager (umpire)
PJ Favager Dalton (Reading University)
A Favell (Egerton Park)
E Favell (Rushton Second XI)
F Favell (Royal Air Force Henlow)
F Favell (scorer)
JN Favell (Hallam)
R Favell (Sheffield Collegiate)
R Favell (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
WR Favell (Oakham School)
J Faverger (umpire)
Faviell (United Services)
CF Faviell (Cheltenham College)
CF Faviell (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FV Faviell (Cheltenham College)
WFO Faviell (Essex, Europeans)
WFO Faviell (Worcestershire Regiment)
E Favil (Port Sunlight)
A Favill (Marshalls)
E Favill (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
FR Favill (scorer)
J Favill (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
R Favill (Sheffield York Club)
RG Faville (Cumberland)
J Favinger (umpire)
Fawad (Woodbank)
Fawad (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Fawad (Solihull Blossomfield)
E Fawad (Anglia Ruskin University)
M Fawad (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Fawad (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
Fawad Ahmed (Highfield, Highfield)
Fawad Ali (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Old Elthamians Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Aston Manor)
Fawad Ali (Harvel Second XI)
Fawawad (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
FawAz (Mountsorrel Castle)
Fawaz Ahmed (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
Fawbert (Old Elizabethans)
Fawbert (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
D Fawbert (Pershore)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
D Fawbert (Teversal Second XI)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park Second XI)
G Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
T Fawbert (Nomads)
T Fawbert (The King's School, Worcester)
J Fawcet (The Forty Club)
Fawcett (Spalding)
Fawcett (Wiltshire)
Fawcett (Sleaford)
Fawcett (Keighley)
Fawcett (Knaresborough)
Fawcett (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Fawcett (Royal Navy)
Fawcett (Sherwood Foresters)
Fawcett (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Fawcett (Driffield)
Fawcett (Halifax)
Fawcett
Fawcett (Household Brigade)
A Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
A Fawcett (Kendal)
A Fawcett (Cannock and Rugeley)
A Fawcett (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
A Fawcett (Hartlepool Second XI)
A Fawcett (Hawkins)
A Fawcett (Scarborough)
A Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
A Fawcett (83rd Regiment)
A Fawcett (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI)
A Fawcett (H Campbell's XI)
A Fawcett (Birstwith Women)
AH Fawcett (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
B Fawcett (Yorkshire Women)
B Fawcett (Sutton)
B Fawcett (Tiffin School)
B Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
BEN Fawcett (Old Tonbridgians)
BEN Fawcett (Tonbridge)
C Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
C Fawcett (Hull)
C Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
C Fawcett (Didsbury)
CI Fawcett (Golcar)
CJF Fawcett (Oxford University)
D Fawcett (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
D Fawcett (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
D Fawcett (scorer)
D Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
DP Fawcett (Bootle, New Brighton, Sefton, Wallasey)
E Fawcett (Wiltshire)
E Fawcett (Cirencester)
E Fawcett (West Hartlepool Second XI)
EB Fawcett (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Sussex)
ED Fawcett (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
EM Fawcett (Pocklington School)
F Fawcett (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
F Fawcett (South Wilts)
F Fawcett (Royal Navy Women)
FF Fawcett (ERT Holmes' XI)
FP Fawcett (Charterhouse School)
FP Fawcett (Garforth)
G Fawcett (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
G Fawcett (Hull)
G Fawcett (Dorset Rangers)
GH Fawcett (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
H Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
H Fawcett (Bradford)
H Fawcett (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HB Fawcett (Whalley Range)
HH Fawcett (Scarborough)
HRB Fawcett (Eton College)
I Fawcett (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
IA Fawcett (Winchester College)
J Fawcett (Dulwich College)
J Fawcett (British Universities North)
J Fawcett (Bedale, Bradford, Ripon, Yorkshire)
J Fawcett (Eccleshill)
J Fawcett (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
J Fawcett (Oxford University Authentics)
J Fawcett (Radley Rangers)
J Fawcett (Whitby)
J Fawcett (Madeley)
J Fawcett (West Moors)
J Fawcett (The Forty Club)
J Fawcett (Enfield Third XI)
J Fawcett (Whitby Second XI)
J Fawcett (Sidmouth)
J Fawcett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fawcett (Lindford, Lindford Second XI)
J Fawcett (Redcar Second XI)
J Fawcett (Hornsey)
J Fawcett (The Forty Club)
Jonathan Fawcett (Underwood Second XI)
Joshua Fawcett (Underwood Second XI)
JC Fawcett (Purton)
JE Fawcett (St Peter's School, York)
JH Fawcett (Scarborough)
JK Fawcett (Hong Kong, Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
JM Fawcett (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Didsbury, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
JN Fawcett (Bath College)
JN Fawcett (H Campbell's XI)
JP Fawcett (Garforth)
JW Fawcett (Guisborough Second XI)
K Fawcett (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
L Fawcett (The Mote Second XI)
M Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
M Fawcett (Knaresborough)
M Fawcett (Whitby)
M Fawcett (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
M Fawcett (Heywood Third XI)
M Fawcett (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
M Fawcett (Crook)
N Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
N Fawcett (Darcy Lever)
N Fawcett (Southwell)
N Fawcett (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
N Fawcett (Walkden)
N Fawcett (Urmston)
N Fawcett (Lancashire Under-17s)
N Fawcett (Attenborough Fourth XI)
NDR Fawcett (Canford School)
NG Fawcett (Rugby)
NG Fawcett (Rugby Second XI)
P Fawcett (Marston Green)
PE Fawcett (Durham School)
PH Fawcett (Cornwall)
R Fawcett (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
R Fawcett (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
R Fawcett (Preston on Tees)
RJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
RJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
RM Fawcett (Retford Grammar School)
S Fawcett (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
S Fawcett (Weston-super-Mare)
S Fawcett (Eccleshill)
S Fawcett (Durham City)
S Fawcett (Cadnam)
S Fawcett (New Longton)
S Fawcett (New Longton Second XI)
S Fawcett (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
S Fawcett (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
S Fawcett (Lindford, Lindford Second XI)
T Fawcett (Single Butchers of Burnley)
T Fawcett (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
TC Fawcett (South Wilts, Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
TF Fawcett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Fawcett (Riviere's Orchestra)
W Fawcett (Malton)
W Fawcett (Knaresborough)
W Fawcett (Ampleforth College)
W Fawcett (Guisborough Second XI)
Wilfred Fawcett (Sleaford)
William Fawcett (Sleaford)
Wood Fawcett (Sleaford)
WH Fawcett (Hightown)
B Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Fawcitt (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Fawcitt (Dorset Under-15s)
N Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
AG Fawcus (Durham School)
CJ Fawcus (Aldenham School)
CLD Fawcus (Kent, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
CLD Fawcus (Old Biltonians)
CLD Fawcus (Bradfield Waifs)
CLD Fawcus (CH Taylor's XI)
CO Fawcus (Shrewsbury School)
DS Fawcus (Malvern College Second XI)
EA Fawcus (Royal Air Force)
EJ Fawcus (Cryptics)
GE Fawcus (Winchester College)
H Fawcus (Stockton)
HB Fawcus (Army, Orange Free State)
HB Fawcus (Durham School)
HJ Fawcus (scorer)
J Fawcus (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
JG Fawcus (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Biltonians, The Forty Club, Uppingham School)
JG Fawcus (G Ashton's XI)
JG Fawcus (Trinity College, Cambridge Scholars)
JS Fawcus (Alnwick)
JS Fawcus (North Northumberland)
JS Fawcus (Alnwick and District)
LJ Fawcus (The Forty Club)
R Fawcus (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
RF Fawcus (North Northumberland, Northumberland)
RJ Fawcus (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RJ Fawcus (Cryptics)
S Fawcus (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S Fawcus (Army Under-25s)
VCB Fawcus (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
A Fawdem (Old Cholmeleians)
Fawden (Hornsey)
Fawden (Highgate School)
A Fawden (Highgate School Old Boys, Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawden (The Forty Club)
A Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawden (Highgate School)
A Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawdhen (Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawdon (Middlesex Second XI)
A Fawdon (Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawdon (Old Cholmeleians)
F Fawdrey (Dudley Second XI)
AG Fawdry (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AR Fawdry (Monmouthshire)
F Fawdry (Stourbridge Second XI)
JW Fawdry (Dudley Second XI, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
E Faweett (Captain Henry's XI)
Fawell (umpire)
KM Fawell (Lancashire Women, Liverpool Physical Training College, West Women, Yorkshire Women)
L Fawell (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
EJ Fawke (Formby)
H Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
Fawkes (The Garrison)
Fawkes (Wakefield)
Fawkes (EE Bowen's XI)
Fawkes (East Hants Club)
Fawkes (Staff College, Sandhurst Officers)
Fawkes (Chatham Division)
Fawkes (Beverley)
Fawkes (Embley Park)
Fawkes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Fawkes (Richmond Town)
Fawkes (Boldon Comprehensive School Under-15s)
A Fawkes (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Fawkes (Harewood)
A Fawkes (South Derbyshire)
AW Fawkes (Repton School)
B Fawkes (The Forty Club)
C Fawkes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Otley)
C Fawkes (Littleton)
CW Fawkes (Old Hillsiders)
FH Fawkes (Wellington College)
G Fawkes (Hallam)
G Fawkes (Richmond Town)
H Fawkes (Trinity College, Cambridge Pensioners)
J Fawkes (Combined Services)
J Fawkes (Middleton)
J Fawkes (Norden)
J Fawkes (Stand)
J Fawkes (scorer)
J Fawkes (Southern Command)
M Fawkes (Littleton)
P Fawkes (Civil Service)
P Fawkes (scorer)
P Fawkes (Esso Fawley)
P Fawkes (Sportsman)
P Fawkes (Embley Park)
P Fawkes (Middleton)
P Fawkes (Radcliffe)
P Fawkes (Hythe and Dibden)
R Fawkes (10th Hussars)
R Fawkes (umpire)
RH Fawkes (Cherry Burton)
RR Fawkes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
V Fawkes (Harrogate, Otley, Rossall School)
WH Fawkes (Uppingham School)
C Fawkner (Harefield, Langtons)
C Fawkner (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Fawkner-Corbett (P Fawkner-Corbett's Invitation XI)
D Fawkner-Corbett (umpire)
FJ Fawkner-Corbett (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
G Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
G Fawkner-Corbett (Kingswood School)
L Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
P Fawkner-Corbett (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
R Fawkner-Corbett (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Fawkner-Corbett (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Fawkner-Corbett (The Forty Club)
P Fawkner-Corbitt (The Forty Club)
Fawlan (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
Fawley (Enfield)
A Fawley (Darley Dale)
D Fawley (The Forty Club)
WN Fawley (umpire)
WW Fawley (umpire)
WW Fawley (scorer)
Fawls (Seaford College)
JF Fawn (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
P Fawn (Downton Second XI)
P Fawn (Downton)
Fawnden (Hornsey)
Fawson (Jordans)
Fawssett (Sandbach School)
G Fawssett (Sandford Second XI)
R Fawssett (Sandford Second XI)
RA Fawssett (Bradfield College)
Fawwad Yaqoob (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
K Fax (Ellesmere College)
Fay (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Fay (Deritend Conservatives)
AW Fay (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
BC Fay (Kent Second XI)
C Fay (scorer)
CJ Fay (Crystal Palace)
CR Fay (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
EF Fay (Hallam, Sheffield, Sheffield Wednesday, Wavertree)
EF Fay (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
EF Fay (Merton)
G Fay (Leeds Allerton)
G Fay (Southport and Birkdale)
H Fay (Sefton)
J Fay (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
J Fay (Sefton Park)
J Fay (Bidbury)
J Fay (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Fay (Southport and Birkdale)
J Fay (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Fay (Southport)
K Fay (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
K Fay (Southport and Birkdale Third XI)
KR Fay (Rossall School)
L Fay (Singlehurst)
L Fay (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Fay (Darwen Third XI)
P Fay (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
P Fay (Southport and Birkdale Third XI)
RA Fay (Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board)
S Fay (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
S Fay (Midhurst)
S Fay (Formby Second XI)
T Fay (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
T Fay (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
J Fayakerby (Huntingdonshire)
M Fayaz (Aston Manor)
M Fayaz (Hawkins)
M Fayaz (Newcastle and Hartshill)
M Fayaz (C and R Hawks)
N Fayaz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Fayaz (Chesham)
Fayaz Ahmed (Chaldon CMO)
Fayaz Ahmed (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Fayaz Khan (Leyton County)
CN Faybell (Durham University)
EF Faye (Brixton)
J Faye (Bidbury)
Fayed (Halesowen)
M Fayeez (Gloucestershire XI)
J Fayer (Stanley)
A Fayers (Bushey)
H Fayers (Hythe Wanderers)
Fayez (Pak Bristolians)
N Fayez (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Fayle (Steeple Langford Second XI)
O Fayle (Bootham School Second XI)
W Faylkner (Hampshire Under-19s)
A Fayne (The Forty Club)
Fayre (The Forty Club)
WG Fayrer (Ryde)
Fayrey (Southgate Compton)
Faysal (Notts Unity Casuals)
Fayyaz (The Stage)
A Fayyaz (Bolton)
M Fayyaz (Attock Second XI)
M Fayyaz (Bishop's Stortford)
M Fayyaz (Kempsey)
M Fayyaz (Shiregreen)
M Fayyaz (Aston Manor)
MH Fayyaz (Almondbury)
W Fayyaz (Wolverton Town)
W Fayyaz (Farnham Common)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
M Fayyaz Khan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
M Fayyaz Khan (Wanstead)
M Fayyza (Bradshaw)
Fayzaan Khan (Burnham Fourth XI)
Faz (South Loughton)
A Faz (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
A Faz (Elstead)
M Faza (umpire)
N Faza (Skelmersdale)
A Fazackerley (Portsmouth)
D Fazackerley (Harris Park)
JEA Fazackerley (Chorley, Lancashire Cricket Board, Leyland, Northern Cricket League)
K Fazackerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
K Fazackerley (The Forty Club)
L Fazackerley (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI)
L Fazackerley (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
L Fazackerley (Bottesford, Bottesford Second XI)
A Fazackerly (Foster's School)
J Fazackerly (Wickham St Paul)
Faz Ahmed (Saltburn)
M Fazail (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Fazakerley (Foster's School)
D Fazakerley (scorer)
DH Fazakerley (Formby)
EP Fazakerley (Ainsdale)
J Fazakerley (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Third XI)
J Fazakerley (scorer)
K Fazakerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
K Fazakerley (Brinscall)
M Fazakerley (Leyland Fourth XI)
J Fazakerleys (Stour Valley XI)
Fazal (Aston-on-Trent)
A Fazal (Heaton Mersey)
A Fazal (Thursley)
F Fazal (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Fazal (Clitheroe)
IUH Fazal (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland, South Northumberland Second XI)
K Fazal (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
M Fazal (Slough)
M Fazal (Pershore Women)
M Fazal (Amblecote and Wollaston)
M Fazal (Stoke Green)
N Fazal (Stoke D'Abernon)
N Fazal (Osterley)
R Fazal (Rolls Royce)
R Fazal (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
U Fazal (Rolls Royce)
U Fazal (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
V Fazal (Bicester and North Oxford)
W Fazal (Spondon)
W Fazal (Duffield)
W Fazal (Derby Congregational)
W Fazal (Ticknall)
Z Fazal (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Z Fazal (Yalding)
Fazal Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference, Osterley)
Fazal Haq (Bow Green)
Fazal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Fazal Hussain (St Ives Town)
Fazal Khan (Trojans, Trojans)
Fazal Khan (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Fazal Rahman (Chignal)
Fazal Rehman (Times Tigers)
Fazalullah Khan (Offchurch)
M Fazel (Saltburn)
N Fazel (Saltburn)
Fazell (National Hunt Jockeys)
Faz Hussain (Murton)
A Fazil (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
A Fazil (Oldham)
A Fazil (Shaw)
A Fazil (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
A Fazil (Cleveland Under-15s)
B Fazil (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
I Fazil (Whitmore)
I Fazil (Norton-in-Hales)
M Fazil (Church)
M Fazil (Rawtenstall)
M Fazil (Great Eccleston)
M Fazil (Hindley St Peters)
M Fazil (Euxton)
M Fazil (Blackrod)
R Fazil (Woore)
T Fazil (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
TA Fazil (Eastnor)
Z Fazil (Peterborough Town Second XI)
A Fazili (Rainham Second XI)
Fazil Khan (BBC Miss-Hits)
V Fazio (Harefield)
Faz Khan (Trojans Second XI)
T Fazlani (Barking)
A Fazzil (Denton)
Fazzoranti (Bembridge School)
FBell (Timperley)
F-Corbett (The Forty Club)
P F-Corbett (The Forty Club)
JB Fea (St George's)
WM Fea (Barnard Castle School)
P Feach (Ratcliffe College)
Fead (jun) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Fead (sen) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
K Feader (Longsight Second XI)
A Feakes (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Feakes (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
C Feakes (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
CP Feakes (The Forty Club)
D Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
D Feakes (Cheshire Under-14s)
F Feakes (Hampshire Second XI)
L Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
MJ Feakes (Ashby and District)
O Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
O Feakes (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
P Feakes (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Feakes (Hampshire Second XI)
P Feakes (The Forty Club)
P Feakes (Dunstable)
Feakins (Barnt Green)
A Feakins (Hutton)
D Feam (scorer)
A Feamsides (Gomersal)
Fear (Old Silhillians)
Fear (P Fawkner-Corbett's Invitation XI)
AJ Fear (Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
C Fear (Eversley)
GL Fear (London and Southern Counties Conference Western Area)
HP Fear (Somerset)
HP Fear (Taunton Deane)
HP Fear (Taunton)
JML Fear (Glastonbury, Millfield School, Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Teddington)
JML Fear (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Fear (Somerset Over-50s)
M Fear (The Forty Club)
M Fear (Eversley)
M Fear (Somerset Over-50s)
PH Fear (Taunton Deane)
R Fear (umpire)
R Fear (umpire)
W Fear (Street)
A Fearer (Hampshire Colts)
J Fearick (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
JRJ Fearick (England Under-19s, Essex Second XI, Formby, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI, Walkden)
E Fearman (Forest Hill)
Fearmill (Droitwich Spa Third XI)
Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
Fearn (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Fearn (Sheffield Wednesday)
Fearn (16th Queen's Lancers)
A Fearn (Staines and Laleham)
A Fearn (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Fearn (Ravenshead)
B Fearn (Aston Unity Third XI)
C Fearn (Rocester)
D Fearn (scorer)
D Fearn (Darcy Lever)
D Fearn (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
D Fearn (Wilnecote)
F Fearn (umpire)
F Fearn (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
F Fearn (West Hallam)
G Fearn (umpire)
J Fearn (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Fearn (King's School, Grantham)
J Fearn (Mistley, Mistley)
J Fearn (umpire)
J Fearn (Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
J Fearn (Wilnecote)
M Fearn (scorer)
N Fearn (Darley Dale)
PR Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
R Fearn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Fearn (Darcy Lever)
RP Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
RS Fearn (West Hallam)
S Fearn (Spondon Second XI)
S Fearn (Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
T Fearn (umpire)
T Fearn (Swarkestone)
W Fearn (Rocester)
WH Fearn (West Hallam)
A Fearnall (Droitwich Spa)
Fearne (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Fearne (Nottingham University)
FL Fearne (Hull)
H Fearne (London Counties)
J Fearne (Hull Zingari)
JL Fearne (Burton-on-Trent, Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution, Lincolnshire, Scarborough)
T Fearne (Darfield)
O Fearney (Glastonbury)
JW Fearnhead (Lancashire Second XI)
W Fearnhead (Wesley College, Sheffield, Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
Fearnley (Leyland)
Fearnley (Pendleton Co-op)
Fearnley (Cheadle)
Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Fearnley (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Fearnley (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Fearnley (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
CD Fearnley (Lincolnshire, Worcestershire)
D Fearnley (Civil Service Women, Combined Services Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women, West Women)
D Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
D Fearnley (Windsor Great Park)
D Fearnley (Bracknell)
F Fearnley (Nomads)
F Fearnley (Windsor Great Park)
J Fearnley (MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
J Fearnley (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
J Fearnley (Hitchin Women)
J Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
M Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
M Fearnley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fearnley (Heywood)
M Fearnley (Wessex Stags)
M Fearnley (Wiltshire Over-60s)
MC Fearnley (Yorkshire)
P Fearnley (William Hulme Grammar School)
PC Fearnley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Fearnley (Ramsbottom Second XI)
S Fearnley (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Fearnley (Malden Wanderers)
S Fearnley (Sidmouth)
S Fearnley (Malden Wanderers)
T Fearnley (Enfield)
TH Fearnley (Yorkshire)
TH Fearnley (Undercliffe)
W Fearnley (Burnley Second XI)
W Fearnley (Wortley)
P Fearnon (umpire)
Fearns (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
A Fearns (Repton School)
A Fearns (Hooton Pagnell)
C Fearns (Staffordshire Under-17s)
L Fearns (Theydon Bois)
M Fearns (Southport and Birkdale)
S Fearns (National Association of Young Cricketers, Scottish Universities)
D Fearnside (Old Pauline)
J Fearnside (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Fearnsides (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
HF Fearnside-Speed (St Paul's School)
RH Fearnside-Speed (St Paul's School)
C Fearn-Wright (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
T Fearn-Wright (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
G Fearnyough (Kendal Second XI)
NT Fearnyough (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
P Fearnyough (Alder, Alder Second XI, Huyton, Kendal, Southport and Birkdale)
P Fearnyough (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
Fearon (Perry Barr)
A Fearon (Farnham Common)
AE Fearon (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
bP Fearon (umpire)
C Fearon (Farnham Common)
G Fearon (Grasshoppers)
Greg Fearon (Farnham Common)
Gareth Fearon (Farnham Common)
M Fearon (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Newcastle)
M Fearon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Students)
N Fearon (Durham Under-12s)
P Fearon (umpire)
P Fearon (Old Parkonians)
RM Fearon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Fearon (Ratcliffe College)
P Fearons (umpire)
J Fears (Sussex Women)
G Fearson (Grasshoppers)
L Fearwick (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
P Fearworth (Purbrook)
G Feasby (Grantham)
Feasey (Surrey County Police)
AC Feasey (Surrey Young Amateurs, Westminster School)
AC Feasey (Old Westminsters)
E Feasey (Hartley Wintney)
EC Feasey (Butterflies)
GG Feasey (Westminster School)
I Feasey (Thames Valley Cricket League)
IB Feasey (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Cricket Association, High Wycombe)
L Feasey (Fenner)
R Feasey (Pinkneys Green)
SJ Feasey (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
Feast (Beverley)
Feast (Hull Kingston)
FP Feast (Solihull School Second XI)
HG Feast (Huntingdonshire)
J Feast (Stirlands)
J Feast (Hougham and Marston)
O Feast (The Leys School)
RCB Feast (Solihull School)
RG Feast (Warwick School)
S Feast (North Mymms)
S Feast (North Mymms)
SF Feast (Norwood Club)
SL Feast (Haileybury Hermits)
SL Feast (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Feast (Entaco)
W Feast (Redditch Third XI)
K Feaster (Essex Women)
A Feather (Exeter University)
A Feather (Beechen Cliff School)
CL Feather (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
E Feather (Mackworth)
E Feather (Wimbledon)
EW Feather (scorer)
FL Feather (Harrow Wanderers)
MG Feather (Rugby School)
O Feather (Hampshire Hogs)
P Feather (Broadchalke)
R Feather (Territorial Army)
RL Feather (Harrow School, The Forty Club, Yorkshire Second XI)
TA Feather (Saltley College)
Z Feather (Cheshire County Colts)
Z Feather (Birkenhead School)
Z Feather (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
ZR Feather (Cheshire, England Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association, Wallasey)
ZR Feather (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
ZR Feather (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
E Featherbe (Portslade)
Featherby (Grantham)
FA Featherby (Pocklington School)
M Featherby (umpire)
N Featherby (The Forty Club)
N Featherby (TH Hobson's XI)
N Featherby (York)
N Featherby (York Wanderers)
WD Featherby (Yorkshire)
C Feathers (North Springfield Wanderers)
ZR Feathers (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
B Featherstoen (Norwood Club)
B Featherston (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
W Featherston (Hurlingham Club)
Featherstone (London University Women)
Featherstone (Surrey XXII)
Featherstone (Handsworth Wood)
Featherstone (A Twenty-Two)
Featherstone (Bedford Women)
Featherstone (12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment)
Featherstone (umpire)
A Featherstone (umpire)
A Featherstone (Lobsters)
A Featherstone (Lord Wandsworth College)
AB Featherstone (Durham School)
B Featherstone (Free Foresters)
B Featherstone (Norwood Club)
BF Featherstone (Kenilworth)
C Featherstone (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Featherstone (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Featherstone (Wolviston Second XI)
CR Featherstone (GF Tendall's XI)
CR Featherstone (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CR Featherstone (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
D Featherstone (Twyford and Ruscombe)
D Featherstone (Dunstall, Dunstall Second XI)
D Featherstone (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
F Featherstone (Worcester Regiment)
G Featherstone (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Featherstone (Norwood Club)
G Featherstone (Tunbridge Wells)
H Featherstone (Norwood Club)
HC Featherstone (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
HC Featherstone (Exmouth)
HC Featherstone (Devon Dumplings)
HE Featherstone (Neston Second XI)
J Featherstone (Long Sutton)
J Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
JG Featherstone (City of London School)
JH Featherstone (Northallerton)
M Featherstone (Old Whitgiftians)
M Featherstone (Gore Court)
M Featherstone (AL Dowding's XI)
M Featherstone (Millfield School)
MR Featherstone (Kent Cricket Board)
NG Featherstone (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
P Featherstone (Wolviston)
P Featherstone (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
R Featherstone (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Featherstone (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
R Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
R Featherstone (Chislehurst and West Kent)
RJ Featherstone (Band of Brothers)
RS Featherstone (Incogniti)
S Featherstone (Fakenham)
S Featherstone (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
S Featherstone (Cheam)
SW Featherstone (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Worcestershire)
T Featherstone (High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
T Featherstone (Wellingborough)
W Featherstone (Northallerton)
W Featherstone (Kenilworth)
C Featherstonehaugh (Rossall School and Old Boys)
CBR Featherstone-Haugh (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Featherstonhaugh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CB Featherstonhaugh (Hurlingham Club)
CEP Featherstonhaugh (Royal Armoured Corps, Sandhurst Wanderers)
CEP Featherstonhaugh (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Features (Neston)
Feaver (Simon Langton Grammar School)
Feaver (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Feaver (Folkestone Second XI)
B Feaver (Sandhurst)
JW Feaver (Lord's Taverners)
LJ Feaver (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
M Feaver (umpire)
B Feazey (Ratcliffe College)
B Febb (umpire)
R Febelkorn (BAT Sports)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive