CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farricker (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Farricker (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Farriday (umpire)
P Farriday (Radcliffe)
Farrier (Royal Flying Corps)
Farrier (Dartford Second XI)
A Farrier (Tongham, Tongham Second XI)
N Farrier (Barnack)
R Farrier (Redcar)
R Farrier (Redcar Second XI)
S Farrier (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Farrier (Shooters Hill Second XI)
S Farrier (Metrogas)
SM Farries (Birkenhead Park)
A Farrimond (Golborne)
P Farrimond (Army Under-25s)
W Farrimond (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
W Farrimond (Manchester Police)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
Farrin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
J Farrin (Bromsgrove Third XI)
M Farrin (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
S Farrin (Bromsgrove)
M Farringden (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers)
Farringdon (Berkshire Cricket League)
Farringdon (Royal Fusiliers)
D Farringdon (High Peak Cricket League)
M Farringdon (scorer)
Farrington (Leeds University)
Farrington (Repton School Second XI)
Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Farrington (Somerset Stragglers)
Farrington (Ashington)
Farrington (Owens College)
A Farrington (Stalybridge Colts)
A Farrington (Middlewich)
B Farrington (47th Regiment)
B Farrington (scorer)
CJ Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Farrington (Beverley Women)
D Farrington (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Farrington (Alsager)
DRM Farrington (scorer)
EM Farrington (The Leys School)
F Farrington (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
F Farrington (Saltley College Past and Present)
F Farrington (Nantwich)
F Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
F Farrington (Wickford)
H Farrington (Dorset Rangers)
H Farrington (Devon Dumplings)
H Farrington (scorer)
HW Farrington (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
I Farrington (Leyland, Leyland Second XI)
I Farrington (scorer)
J Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Farrington (Owens College)
JR Farrington (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
K Farrington (Aston Women)
K Farrington (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
L Farrington (Bournville)
L Farrington (Wombourne)
L Farrington (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
L Farrington (Stafford)
M Farrington (scorer)
M Farrington (Harlow Town)
M Farrington (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Farrington (Cryptics)
M Farrington (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
MC Farrington (51st Light Infantry)
R Farrington (Rusholme)
R Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
R Farrington (Ainsdale)
R Farrington (Owens College)
R Farrington (Timperley)
W Farrington (North Middlesex)
D Farris (Weston-super-Mare)
D Farris (Callington)
D Farris (Bath, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s)
D Farris (Bath University)
P Farris (Kew)
J Farrlelon (scorer)
J Farrman (Moor Park)
C Farron (Newcastle University)
P Farron (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Farrooq (Hanwell Second XI)
M Farrooq (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Farrow (Richmond)
Farrow (scorer)
Farrow (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Farrow (English Universities Roses)
Farrow (Nettlefolds)
Farrow (Hertfordshire)
Farrow (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Farrow (Civil Service Women)
Farrow (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Farrow (Dunstable Town Second XI)
A Farrow (Old Modernians)
AE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
B Farrow (Gresham's School)
BA Farrow (Manchester Grammar School)
C Farrow (Heaton Mersey)
C Farrow (Cheshire Over-50s)
C Farrow (Leicestershire County Colts)
C Farrow (Hillington)
CM Farrow (Enfield, Enfield Second XI)
D Farrow (umpire)
D Farrow (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
D Farrow (Balsham)
D Farrow (Bury St Edmunds)
DG Farrow (Bancroft's School)
DG Farrow (Essex Young Amateurs)
DJA Farrow (Bishop Auckland)
DJD Farrow (The Forty Club)
DV Farrow (South Lincolnshire)
DV Farrow (Lincolnshire A)
E Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
E Farrow (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
E Farrow (umpire)
F Farrow (Bury)
F Farrow (umpire)
G Farrow (Dinton)
HW Farrow (A Guild's Northumberland Colts)
J Farrow (Heaton Mersey, Neston)
J Farrow (Old Elizabethans Women)
J Farrow (Rowland United)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
J Farrow (Northop Hall)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
J Farrow (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Hillington)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben)
J Farrow (Dover)
Jamie Farrow (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
John Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
JC Farrow (Cheshire)
JE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Farrow (Worksop College)
JM Farrow (Culford School)
K Farrow (Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
K Farrow (Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
K Farrow (Durham County Schoolboys B)
KI Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
L Farrow (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
L Farrow (Broomfield)
M Farrow (Cheshire A)
M Farrow (scorer)
M Farrow (umpire)
M Farrow (Culford School)
M Farrow (Solihull School)
MK Farrow (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
N Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Farrow (Little Clacton)
N Farrow (Newbury)
N Farrow (Cherwell Cricket League)
N Farrow (Hillington)
NW Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
P Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Farrow (Harborne)
P Farrow (Radcliffe)
P Farrow (Stone)
P Farrow (Lewes Priory)
P Farrow (St Mary's Hospital)
P Farrow (Tynemouth)
P Farrow (Hillington)
P Farrow (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
R Farrow (Bransgore)
R Farrow (Aldborough)
RDE Farrow (Norfolk)
RJ Farrow (Caistor, Caistor Cougars)
S Farrow (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Farrow (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Farrow (Dullingham)
S Farrow (Axminster Town)
S Farrow (Cotgrave Welfare)
S Farrow (Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
S Farrow (Snibston Grange, Snibston Grange Second XI)
S Farrow (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford)
SG Farrow (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Farrow (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
T Farrow (Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Farrow (Loughborough)
T Farrow (Gresham's School)
T Farrow (Hillington)
T Farrow (The Forty Club)
T Farrow (Rye)
TM Farrow (Worksop College)
V Farrow (Street)
W Farrow (Old Sinjuns)
M Farruk (scorer)
M Farrukh (Norwich)
M Farrukh (Lowerhouse)
M Farrukh (Great Harwood)
M Farrukh (Barnoldswick)
Farrukh Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Farrukh Sultan (Eversley)
J Farry (Todmorden Second XI)
T Farry (Todmorden)
Farsat Ali (Blackheath Third XI)
Farser (St Cross Symondians)
Farsha (Old Camdenians)
J Farshan (Kidmore End)
J Farshan (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Farshan (Finchampstead Third XI)
J Farshaw (Kidmore End)
n Farson (Shepshed Messengers)
WC Farsworth (The Forty Club)
JAT Farthful (Northern Nomads)
Farthing (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
Farthing (Theydon Bois)
Farthing (Tidworth Garrison)
A Farthing (South Loughton)
A Farthing (United Hospitals)
AP Farthing (South Northumberland)
C Farthing (umpire)
DE Farthing (Alleyn's School)
EJH Farthing (Bowdon, Bowdon Second XI)
FH Farthing (Magnet)
FH Farthing (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FS Farthing (Magnet)
G Farthing (Bowdon)
GA Farthing (Bowdon Second XI)
GH Farthing (Allhallows School)
HH Farthing (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
I Farthing (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
I Farthing (Dover)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
I Farthing (Jordison Brothers)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (St Lawrence)
I Farthing (St Lawrence Second XI)
IR Farthing (The Forty Club)
J Farthing (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Farthing (West Bergholt)
M Farthing (The Forty Club)
M Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
N Farthing (West Bergholt)
R Farthing (South Loughton)
S Farthing (Wormingford)
S Farthing (scorer)
T Farthing (Durham Over-50s)
WJ Farthing (Kenilworth)
WT Farthing (Kenilworth)
Fartley (Ardingly College)
M Faruazi (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Faruk (Windhill)
H Faruk (Pak Shaheen)
J Faruk (Horspath)
J Faruk (Horspath Second XI)
J Faruk (East Oxford)
J Faruk (Kidlington)
M Faruk (Kidlington)
R Faruk (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
Faruk Aftab (Windhill)
Q Farukh (Pakistan)
Q Farukh (scorer)
A Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
A Faruq (East Oxford)
F Faruq (Oxford School)
I Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Banbury, Kidlington, Slough, Slough Second XI)
J Faruq (Oxfordshire Development XI)
J Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Horspath)
K Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Faruq (Kidlington)
M Faruq (Horspath)
O Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
R Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
U Faruq (Colne Second XI)
S Faruqi (Southgate)
ASM Faruque (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
O Faruque (Taunton Deane)
M Faruqui (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Faruqui (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Faruqui (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
AE Farwe (Cheltenham College)
Farwell (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Farwell (Horley)
A Farwell (Seaton)
AE Farwell (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AJ Farwell (Oakham School)
G Farwell (Gentlemen of Devon)
GM Farwell (Forest School)
MJ Farwell (Old Honitonians)
T Farwell (Chenies and Latimer)
W Farwell-Watson (Isleworth)
A Farwig (South Croydon)
P Farwig (South Croydon)
WGL Farwood (Eton Ramblers)
SG Fary (Wye College)
Farzan (Old Camdenians)
O Fas (Henlow)
Fasal (Woodbank)
m Fasal (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
W Faser (Northern)
Fasham (Stamford School)
EJ Fasham (Bournville)
EJ Fasham (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
Fasil (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Fasil (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Fasil (Asian)
A Fasiledene (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A Fasil-Masih (Oldham)
Fasken (British Army of the Rhine, Combined Services, Rhine District)
DK Fasken (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
DK Fasken (Frogs)
WH Fasken (Marlborough College)
WH Faskew (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
NNM Faslan (Clipstone Welfare)
A Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
O Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
T Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
D Fassam (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
Fassar (Intelligence Corps)
Fassinidge (Chesham)
Fasson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Fast (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
S Fast (Holmewood Second XI)
P Faster (Hereford Cathedral School)
CD Fastnedge (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
G Fastnedge (Hampton Hill)
O Fatani (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
O Fatani (Finchley)
P Fatania (Ealing Academy)
A Fateh (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Fateh (Bourton Vale)
AC Fateh (ECB Schools East)
Fateh Singh (Young Lions)
Fateh Singh (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
S Fatharly (Reed's School)
A Fatherby (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Fatherley (Durham Colts South)
Fathers (I Zingari)
Fathers (umpire)
Fathers (Seaford College)
A Fathers (Warwick Third XI)
B Fathers (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
D Fathers (umpire)
G Fathers (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Fathers (Frensham Fourth XI)
Fathe Singh (Harrow)
Fatima Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Fati Singh (Epping)
I Fatone (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
G Fatouros (Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, The Mote)
O Fattani (Sussex Second XI)
S Fattore (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye Second XI)
S Fattore (Gore Court)
EW Fattorini (Ampleforth College Second XI)
FW Faubman (Artists)
FW Faucher (Bootle)
CG Faucus (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
Fauftes (Chatham)
M Fauks (Sutton Bonington)
V Faul (Irthlingborough Town)
VW Faul (St Helens Recreation)
Faulconbridge (Deritend Conservatives)
I Faulconbridge (Rettendon)
J Faulconbridge (Moddershall A)
W Faulconbridge (Bestwood Park)
G Faulder (Middlesex Colts)
Fauldo (Truro)
F Faulds (The Forty Club)
M Faulds (Derbyshire Over-60s)
M Faulds (Marlborough Blues)
S Faulds (Chelmsford)
S Faulds (Sheffield Transport)
Faulkener (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Faulkener (Fairfield High School, Widnes Under-13s)
A Faulkener (Ellingham)
A Faulkener (Old Amplefordians)
AE Faulkener (Derby Midland)
D Faulkener (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
T Faulkener (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
G Faulker (Windhill Second XI)
J Faulker (Bedford Modern School)
Faulkes (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
B Faulkes (Ashton-on-Mersey Third XI)
CJ Faulkes (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Faulkes (Gaieties)
GR Faulkes (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulkes (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
N Faulkes (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Faulkes (Warwick School)
W Faulkes (The Forty Club)
Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill)
C Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Faulkner (The 63 Club)
Faulkner (Solihull School)
Faulkner (Manchester High School for Girls)
Faulkner (Midland Railway)
Faulkner (Ducklings)
Faulkner (Old Colfeians)
Faulkner (Ellingham)
Faulkner (Fareham Second XI)
Faulkner (Waterlooville)
Faulkner (umpire)
Faulkner (Havering-atte-Bower)
Faulkner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Faulkner (Accrington)
Faulkner (Cutnall Green)
Faulkner (National Fire Service)
Faulkner (Horley)
Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
Faulkner (Arundel)
Faulkner (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faulkner (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Faulkner (Wokingham)
Faulkner (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
Faulkner (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Faulkner (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
A Faulkner (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Faulkner (Ickwell)
A Faulkner (R Dickenson's XI)
A Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
A Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
A Faulkner (Tamworth Second XI)
A Faulkner (Teddington)
A Faulkner (Forest Ramblers)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
AC Faulkner (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Great Marlow, Henley, Maidenhead)
AH Faulkner (Marlow)
B Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
B Faulkner (Ickwell)
B Faulkner (scorer)
B Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
B Faulkner (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
B Faulkner (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
BB Faulkner (AS Tabor's XI, Quidnuncs)
C Faulkner (Huyton)
C Faulkner (Sefton)
C Faulkner (North Mymms Second XI)
C Faulkner (Brackley Women)
C Faulkner (Streetly Second XI)
C Faulkner (T Venn's XI)
C Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
C Faulkner (Eagley)
C Faulkner (The Forty Club)
C Faulkner (Greenfield)
C Faulkner (Sefton Second XI)
CG Faulkner (Vale of Aylesbury)
D Faulkner (umpire)
D Faulkner (Rochdale)
D Faulkner (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Faulkner (Ruislip Manor)
D Faulkner (Chichester Priory Park)
D Faulkner (Wellingborough School)
D Faulkner (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
D Faulkner (Calmore Wanderers)
D Faulkner (Tatchbury Mount)
D Faulkner (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
D Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
D Faulkner (Fareham and Crofton)
D Faulkner (Reed's School)
EGB Faulkner (Marlborough College)
EGB Faulkner (Old Marlburians)
EGB Faulkner (Surrey Young Amateurs)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield College)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield Waifs)
F Faulkner (The Forty Club)
FC Faulkner (Uppingham School)
FG Faulkner (Timperley)
FP Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
FR Faulkner (Bloxham School)
G Faulkner (Sussex)
G Faulkner (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Faulkner (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
G Faulkner (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
G Faulkner (scorer)
G Faulkner (Little Stoke)
G Faulkner (Wallasey)
G Faulkner (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Faulkner (Westbury)
G Faulkner (Windhill Second XI)
G Faulkner (Norton, Norton Second XI)
G Faulkner (Timperley)
GF Faulkner (Brooklands Second XI)
GM Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
GM Faulkner (Charterhouse School)
GM Faulkner (Bury and West Suffolk)
H Faulkner (Bedfordshire)
H Faulkner (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
H Faulkner (Brackley Women Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
H Faulkner (Kynoch)
HB Faulkner (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HFD Faulkner (Christ's Hospital)
HW Faulkner (SH Evershed's XI)
I Faulkner (Redoubtables Women)
J Faulkner (Surrey Club and Ground)
J Faulkner (Hampshire Women)
J Faulkner (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
J Faulkner (Sefton)
J Faulkner (Boston Spa, Tadcaster)
J Faulkner (Monton and Weaste)
J Faulkner (Huyton)
J Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
J Faulkner (Rochdale)
J Faulkner (Oakmere Women)
J Faulkner (Pendleton)
J Faulkner (Seaton)
J Faulkner (Cranbrook School)
J Faulkner (Shropshire Over-60s)
J Faulkner (Little Clacton)
J Faulkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Faulkner (The Forty Club)
J Faulkner (scorer)
J Faulkner (Odney)
J Faulkner (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Faulkner (Chudleigh)
J Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI)
J Faulkner (Thurgarton, Thurgarton)
J Faulkner
J Faulkner (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
J Faulkner (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
JF Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Faulkner (Colts of England)
JM Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
K Faulkner (scorer)
K Faulkner (Sefton)
K Faulkner (Cornwall Under-13s)
K Faulkner (Northampton Brewery)
K Faulkner (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
L Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
L Faulkner (Clymping)
L Faulkner (Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
L Faulkner (Navestock Ardleigh Green)
M Faulkner (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Faulkner (Tunstall)
M Faulkner (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
M Faulkner (umpire)
M Faulkner (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Faulkner (Dulwich College)
MC Faulkner (Hymers College, Hull)
MW Faulkner (Ampleforth College)
N Faulkner (Surrey Schools)
NJ Faulkner (Surrey Second XI)
O Faulkner (Lutterworth)
P Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
P Faulkner (Bourton Vale Second XI)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
R Faulkner (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
R Faulkner (British Empire XI)
R Faulkner (Old Northamptonians)
R Faulkner (Gentlemen of the Manchester Club)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Walshaw)
R Faulkner (Ramsbottom, Ramsbottom Second XI)
R Faulkner (Castleton Moor)
R Faulkner (Stowe Club of Boys)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Northants Championship)
R Faulkner (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
RB Faulkner (Staffordshire, Uppingham School)
RC Faulkner (Cumberland)
RK Faulkner (Cheshire, Oxton)
S Faulkner (Brackley)
S Faulkner (Harborne)
S Faulkner (Birkenhead Park)
S Faulkner (Margate Women)
S Faulkner (Rowledge Women)
S Faulkner (Ventura)
S Faulkner (East Grinstead)
S Faulkner (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
S Faulkner (The Forty Club)
S Faulkner (umpire)
S Faulkner (Northampton Spencer)
S Faulkner (Spencer)
S Faulkner (Spencer Bruerne)
SG Faulkner (Bedford Modern School)
T Faulkner (London)
T Faulkner (Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Faulkner (AWB Marshall's XI)
T Faulkner (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
T Faulkner (Frensham)
T Faulkner (Odiham and Greywell)
T Faulkner (Ellingham)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Cricket Board)
W Faulkner (Farnham)
W Faulkner (Oxfordshire)
W Faulkner (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Colts)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Under-19s)
W Faulkner (Burnage)
W Faulkner (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WA Faulkner (Worcestershire)
WG Faulkner (Royal Air Force)
WT Faulkner (JF Cooper's XI)
WT Faulkner (ECB Schools West)
E Faulkner-Ellis (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Faulkners (Bedford Modern School)
C Faulkner-Turner (Loughborough Carillon)
Z Faulkner-Turner (scorer)
Faulks (The Forty Club)
A Faulks (Lords and Commons)
B Faulks (The Forty Club)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
E Faulks (Lords and Commons)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
F Faulks (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
G Faulks (Oakham Institute)
GR Faulks (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulks (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Faulks (Kegworth Town)
K Faulks (Horsham)
L Faulks (Lords and Commons)
M Faulks (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
ME Faulks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Faulks (Warwick School)
SC Faulks (Authors)
T Faulks (Kinoulton Second XI)
W Faulks (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
W Faulks (The Forty Club)
W Faulks (Highbridge)
A Faull (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
J Faull (St Paul's School)
J Faull (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Faull (Christ College, Brecon)
WV Faull (King's School, Chester)
JP Fauls (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Faulston (King's School, Bruton)
W Faulstone (Wessex Stags)
Faultless (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
LC Faunce (United Services Portsmouth)
R Faunce (Oundle School)
RdL Faunce (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Faunch (Doddington)
BP Faunthorpe (Rugby)
F Fauod (Nelson Third XI)
Fauquier (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Fauquier (Norfolk)
Fauquier (Blickling)
GLW Fauquier (Cambridge University)
M Faura (umpire)
AJ Faure (Bishop's Stortford College)
D Faure (Barnes)
P Faure (Rickling Green)
PCH Faure (Rugby School)
D Fausenmire (Ashton-under-Lyne)
CR Fausset (Dublin University, Leinster)
HI Fausset (Sedbergh School)
RA Faussett (Bradfield College, Exeter College, Oxford)
TG Faussett (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
R Faust (Old Colfeians Second XI)
V Faust (Cleveland)
F Fautley (scorer)
P Fautley (scorer)
H Fautlough (WE Horne's XI)
R Fauvel (Clymping)
Faux (94th Regiment)
C Faux (Tamworth)
C Faux (Harborne Somerville)
DE Faux (Channel Islands Over-50s, Jersey, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Jersey Over-50s)
R Faux (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
S Faux (Shropshire Under-13s)
S Faux (Madeley)
Faux-Best (Royal Navy)
Fauzan (Mountsorrel Castle)
Favad Butt (May and Baker)
D Favager (Neston)
F Favager (umpire)
J Favager (umpire)
PJ Favager Dalton (Reading University)
A Favell (Egerton Park)
A Favell (Romany)
E Favell (Rushton Second XI)
F Favell (Royal Air Force Henlow)
F Favell (scorer)
JN Favell (Hallam)
R Favell (Sheffield Collegiate)
R Favell (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
WR Favell (Oakham School)
J Faverger (umpire)
Faviell (United Services)
CF Faviell (Cheltenham College)
CF Faviell (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FV Faviell (Cheltenham College)
WFO Faviell (Essex, Europeans)
WFO Faviell (Worcestershire Regiment)
E Favil (Port Sunlight)
A Favill (Marshalls)
E Favill (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
FR Favill (scorer)
J Favill (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
R Favill (Sheffield York Club)
RG Faville (Cumberland)
J Favinger (umpire)
Fawad (Woodbank)
Fawad (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Fawad (Solihull Blossomfield)
E Fawad (Anglia Ruskin University)
M Fawad (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Fawad (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
Fawad Ahmed (Highfield, Highfield)
Fawad Ali (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Old Elthamians Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Aston Manor)
Fawad Ali (Harvel Second XI)
Fawawad (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
FawAz (Mountsorrel Castle)
Fawaz Ahmed (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
Fawbert (Old Elizabethans)
Fawbert (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
D Fawbert (Pershore)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
D Fawbert (Teversal Second XI)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park Second XI)
G Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
T Fawbert (Nomads)
T Fawbert (The King's School, Worcester)
J Fawcet (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive