CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Febery (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Febery (Eastnor)
J Febery (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Febery (Eastnor)
F Febrey (Flax Bourton, Flax Bourton Second XI)
J Febrey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
DL February (Werneth)
L February (Cambridge NCI Women)
R February (Cambridge NCI Women)
D Febry (The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District)
T Febry (Chipping Sodbury)
D Fecher (Stirlands)
S Feddee (Devon League Overseas XI)
AHR Fedden (Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School, North Town Juniors)
D Fedden (Calmore Sports)
HP Fedden (Weston-super-Mare)
J Fedderson (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
AHR Feddon (Clifton College)
S Fedee (Ickwell)
S Fedee (Stourbridge)
S Fedee (Hayes)
D Federer (Charterhouse School)
RE Fedeski (Solihull School)
L Fedorenko (Anston, Anston Second XI)
L Fedorenko (Anston Fourth XI)
M Fedyk (Odiham and Greywell)
Fee (Stonyhurst College)
B Fee (St Helens)
G Fee (Imperial Sports)
M Fee (Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
OS Fee (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
R Fee (Stonyhurst College)
S Fee (Winchester)
T Fee (Chesham Second XI)
R Feebacorn (BAT Sports Second XI)
K Feebey (Longsight Second XI)
S Feedee (Henlow)
J Feehan (Dulwich Women)
J Feehan (Surrey Junior Women)
M Feehan (Wellingborough School)
F Feehaw (Barnes Women)
M feeley (Surrey Cricket League)
M Feeley (Law Society)
S Feeley (Hutton)
L Feelon (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Feely (East Hertfordshire Women)
M Feely (Great Oakley)
M Feely (Hoddesdon)
N Feely (Royal Ascot Second XI)
D Feeman (umpire)
IMB Feenan (Charlbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Feeney (Essex XI)
C Feeney (Morley)
CL Feeney (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Feeney (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Feeney (Sandhurst, Sandhurst Second XI)
S Feeney (Exeter University)
S Feeney (Old Whitgiftians)
S Feeney (Ashtead)
V Feeney (The Forty Club)
DE Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
HF Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
M Feeny (scorer)
M Feeny (The Oratory School)
ND Feeny (Downside School)
PJ Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
VFF Feeny (Epsom)
WB Feeny (Formby)
Feeriday (Wednesbury)
T Fees (Dumbleton)
H Fee-Smith (Liverpool)
HE Fee-Smith (Chile, Felsted School)
HE Fee-Smith (Huyton)
PD Fee-Smith (Felsted School)
PD Fee-Smith (Huyton)
L Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
S Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
T Feest (Pulborough)
AC Feetham (Durham Under-13s Women)
JR Feetham (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
J Feethan (Stamford School)
Feezan Hussain (Erdington Court)
Fegan (Royal Artillery)
JHC Fegan (Blackheath, St John's College, Cambridge)
L Fegan (Long Ditton)
O Fegan (Long Ditton)
o Fegan (scorer)
RA Fegan (Blackheath)
Fegen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fegen (Sherborne School A XI)
FW Fegen (Sherborne School)
TF Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WP Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Fehar (Wellingborough School)
BHF Fehr (Rugby School)
R Fehr (umpire)
C Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feighan (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
Feiko (Hyde Under-13s)
EA Feild (Uppingham School)
CR Feilden (Bedford School)
EJ Feilden (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
JP Feilder (Hardye's School)
M Feilder (North Baddesley)
S Feilding (Royton)
J Feinberg (Old Merchant Taylors)
Feist (Southampton Institute)
C Feist (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
CWM Feist (Croydon, Gentlemen of East Surrey)
D Feist (Merstham)
D Feist (East Molesey)
HM Feist (Sporting Press)
R Feist (Merstham)
M Feiwel (St Paul's School)
B Felce (umpire)
DG Felce (Sussex Martlets)
J Felce (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Felce (umpire)
Feldenstein (Shirley Park Second XI)
Feldman (Law Society)
E Feldman (Woodbridge School)
M Feldman (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Feldman (University College School)
S Feldman (St Paul's School)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (The Forty Club)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (Law Society)
M Felgate (Axminster Town)
MR Felgate (Burghley Park)
S Felgate (Harwich and Dovercourt)
S Felgate (Dersingham)
S Felgate (Elmstead)
TW Felgate (Clifton College)
WC Felgate (Burghley Park, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
Felix (scorer)
N Felix (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
N Felix (Eton Masters)
N Felix (Horsham)
N Felix (Bearsted)
N Felix (Blackheath)
V Felix (Carrib United)
A Felkin (Wycombe Abbey School)
Fell (Kendal)
Fell (Bowling Old Lane)
Fell (Royal Air Force)
Fell (Military Training XI)
Fell (Middleton)
Fell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Fell (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Fell (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Fell (Reigate Grammar School)
A Fell (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Fell (Cumbria Women)
A Fell (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
A Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
A Fell (Acton)
A Fell (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Fell (Hampshire Second XI)
BT Fell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
BT Fell (The Forty Club)
C Fell (Kent Women)
C Fell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Fell (Surrey Women Second XI)
D Fell (Heywood)
D Fell (Reading University)
D Fell (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
D Fell (Cheshire Lines)
D Fell (Worcester Park)
D Fell (Club Cricket Conference)
DJ Fell (Cambridge University)
F Fell (Cumberland, Northumberland)
F Fell (Cumberland)
F Fell (Offchurch)
FJ Fell (Milverton)
G Fell (National Westminster Bank)
G Fell (scorer)
H Fell (Great Houghton, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
H Fell (Windhill)
HB Fell (Leamington College)
HB Fell (Milverton)
HG Fell (Sedbergh School)
HJ Fell (Old Laurentians, Rugby)
HW Fell (Giggleswick School)
J Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
J Fell (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
J Fell (Barrow)
J Fell (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
J Fell (Acton)
J Fell (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
J Fell (The Forty Club)
J Fell (scorer)
J Fell (Swarkestone)
J Fell (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Fell (Elsecar)
J Fell (Bath University)
JJ Fell (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
JR Fell (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
KM Fell (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
L Fell (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Fell (Biggleswade)
M Fell (Bacup)
M Fell (Oxton)
M Fell (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s)
M Fell (Solihull School)
M Fell (Wavertree Second XI)
M Fell (Beckenham)
M Fell (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
M Fell (Gomersal Second XI)
M Fell (Wavertree)
M Fell (Gomersal)
M Fell (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
M Fell (Sefton Park)
M Fell (Grantham)
MA Fell (Derbyshire, Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire)
MG Fell (Oxton)
N Fell (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
N Fell (umpire)
N Fell (Rochdale)
N Fell (Castleton Moor)
P Fell (Bacup)
P Fell (Southam, Southam Second XI)
P Fell (Bacup)
P Fell (Southam Second XI)
P Fell (South Essex)
P Fell (Leamington College)
PL Fell (Harrow School)
R Fell (umpire)
S Fell (Solihull School)
S Fell (St Helens)
S Fell (Barrow)
T Fell (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Fell (Lapworth)
T Fell (Essex University Third XI)
TC Fell (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Worcestershire)
TDS Fell (The Forty Club)
W Fell (East Riding)
W Fell (Shropshire)
W Fell (Bradford and Saltaire)
W Fell (Yorkshire Colts)
W Fell (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
W Fell (Cheltenham Civil Service)
Fellgate (Brompton)
C Fellgate (United Services Portsmouth)
HH Fellgate (Portsmouth Borough, Portsmouth Grammar School, South Hampshire Rovers)
A Fellingham (umpire)
Fellow (Richmond)
A Fellowers (Exeter University)
Fellowes (Windsor Garrison)
Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
C Fellowes (C) (AE Fellowes' XI)
A Fellowes (Rooksnest)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
A Fellowes (Lees Court)
A Fellowes (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
A Fellowes (Old Wykehamists)
A Fellowes (Hampstead)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
AC Fellowes (Royal Navy)
AE Fellowes (House of Commons, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Solicitors, Trinity College, Cambridge)
AE Fellowes (New College, Oxford)
AE Fellowes (Winchester College)
AE Fellowes (The Forty Club)
AE Fellowes (Honourable Artillery Company)
AE Fellowes (Huntingdonshire)
AF Fellowes (Dorset, Wellington College)
AF Fellowes (Athenaeum)
AF Fellowes (Lincoln Lindum)
AHL Fellowes (Exeter University, Hampshire Hogs, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
AHL Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
AL Fellowes (Gunton)
AR Fellowes (Oatlands Park)
AS Fellowes (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
C Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CA Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
CF Fellowes (University College, Oxford)
CJ Fellowes (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northumberland Development XI)
E Fellowes (Shropshire)
E Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EL Fellowes (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
EM Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EN Fellowes (Free Foresters, Norfolk, Rugby School)
F Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
F Fellowes (Royal Engineers)
F Fellowes (The Forty Club)
G Fellowes (Hertfordshire, Malvern College)
G Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellowes (West Tyne Cricket League)
G Fellowes (Failand and Portbury)
HC Fellowes (Norfolk, Royal Navy, Staffordshire)
HE Fellowes (Rev J Sowerby's House)
J Fellowes (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Belvoir)
J Fellowes (Chatham Garrison)
J Fellowes (Preston Hall)
J Fellowes (Chatham Division)
J Fellowes (HA Brassey's XI)
J Fellowes (1st Life Guards)
J Fellowes (Hundred of Hoo)
M Fellowes (Butterflies)
ML Fellowes (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
R Fellowes (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
R Fellowes (Eton College)
RA Fellowes (Norfolk)
RO Fellowes (Malvern College)
W Fellowes (Wednesbury)
W Fellowes (Westminster)
Walter Fellowes (Westminster)
WG Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI, Marlborough Blues)
WH Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
Fellowes-Smith (The Forty Club)
C Fellowes-Smith (The Forty Club)
C Fellowes-Smith (umpire)
SP Fellowes-Smith (The Forty Club)
Fellows (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Fellows (Wednesbury)
Fellows (Barnt Green)
Fellows (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Fellows (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Fellows (Handsworth Standard)
Fellows (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Fellows (Solihull Combined XI)
A Fellows (Warminster)
A Fellows (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
AR Fellows (Suffolk)
AR Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
B Fellows (Yelvertoft)
C Fellows
C Fellows (Kings Heath)
C Fellows (Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
C Fellows (Old Vigornians)
C Fellows (Leicester Mossdale)
C Fellows (Himley)
CF Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CF Fellows (Cotswold Magpies)
D Fellows (King's School, Grantham)
E Fellows (Cumberland)
E Fellows (umpire)
E Fellows (Exeter College, Oxford)
ET Fellows (Westminster School)
F Fellows (Barnt Green)
G Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellows (umpire)
G Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
G Fellows (Bradford Cricket League)
GA Fellows (scorer)
GM Fellows (Matabeleland, Shropshire, Yorkshire)
H Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HB Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HW Fellows (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellows (Belvoir, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Fellows (Royal Engineers)
J Fellows (Isfield)
J Fellows (Lloyds Bank)
J Fellows (The Forty Club)
JD Fellows (Backworth)
JE Fellows (Rossall School)
JP Fellows (Nottinghamshire)
L Fellows (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Fellows (Minehead Women)
LF Fellows (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Fellows (Pretenders)
M Fellows (Isfield)
M Fellows (Steeple Langford)
MS Fellows (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Fellows (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
N Fellows (Sidmouth)
NE Fellows (Midland Bank)
P Fellows (Olton)
P Fellows (Olton and West Warwickshire)
P Fellows (Willclare)
PL Fellows (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
R Fellows (Kings Heath)
R Fellows (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
RS Fellows (Bullingdon)
S Fellows (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, I Zingari, Westminster School)
S Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
S Fellows (Rickmansworth)
S Fellows (Quidnuncs)
S Fellows (I Zingari)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (Thames Ditton)
S Fellows (Old Trafford St John)
T Fellows (United Services Portsmouth)
T Fellows (Wellow and Plaitford)
T Fellows (scorer)
T Fellows (Watford)
T Fellows (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Fellows (umpire)
W Fellows (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Fellows (Darlaston)
W Fellows (Ordnance Survey)
W Fellows (Bullingdon)
W Fellows (Magdalen Club)
W Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
W Fellows (Rickmansworth)
W Fellows (West Marlands)
J Fellow-Smith (The Forty Club)
Fellows-Smith (The Forty Club)
Fellows-Smith (The Forty Club)
Fellows-Smith (Wanderers)
CH Fellows Smith (scorer)
CH Fellows-Smith (Cricket Society, Cross Arrows, Cryptics, Free Foresters, Gray's Inn, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Old Alleynians, Peru, Public Schools Wanderers, Romany, Surrey Over-50s, Troubadours)
J Fellows-Smith (The Forty Club)
JW Fellows-Smith (Dulwich College)
RJ Fellows-Smith (Old Alleynians, Public Schools Wanderers)
RJ Fellows-Smith (Royal Artillery)
D Fells (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
N Felons (Tamworth)
Felose (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
R Felsch (Rowledge)
Felstead (University of Southampton)
Felstead (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
AK Felstead (Kelvedon and Feering, Little Bardfield Village)
B Felstead (Kirby Muxloe)
C Felstead (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
C Felstead (New Milton Under-15s)
DW Felstead (Mistley, Mistley, The Royal Hospital School)
FB Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
J Felstead (Notts Forest)
K Felstead (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
M Felstead (Shropshire Women)
S Felstead (Lashings World XI)
S Felstead (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
S Felstead (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
T Felstead (Trojans, Trojans)
T Felstead (Hampshire Hogs)
T Felsted (Essex Over-50s)
T Felsted (University of Southampton)
RO Feltar (Berkhamsted School)
A Felters (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Feltham (Bristol Grammar School)
A Feltham (Woodgreen)
B Feltham (umpire)
C Feltham (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
C Feltham (Burley Second XI)
CG Feltham (Staffordshire)
G Feltham (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
HM Feltham (Conqueror Dormitory)
J Feltham (United Press, WD and HO Wills Limited)
J Feltham (Whiteparish)
J Feltham (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Feltham (East Tytherley)
JM Feltham (St Paul's School)
K Feltham (Whiteparish)
LA Feltham (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI)
M Feltham (Harborne Third XI)
MA Feltham (Middlesex, Surrey)
MA Feltham (English Schools Cricket Association, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
N Feltham (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
N Feltham (Paultons B)
N Feltham (Bartley)
N Feltham (Paultons, Paultons)
R Feltham (Woodgreen)
S Feltham (Whiteparish)
S Feltham (Wye Second XI)
S Feltham (Burley)
S Feltham (Burley Second XI)
WG Feltham (Hampshire)
R Feltimeter (Gidea Park and Romford)
Felton (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Felton (Old Silhillians)
Felton (Erdington)
Felton (Balsall Heath Alliance)
Felton (Framlingham College)
A Felton (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
A Felton (Watford Town)
A Felton (Langleybury)
B Felton (Denstone College)
B Felton (umpire)
BJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BS Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BU Felton (Winchmore Hill)
C Felton (umpire)
C Felton (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
CR Felton (Ellesmere College)
D Felton (Droitwich Spa)
DR Felton (Northumberland Under-19s, South Northumberland)
E Felton (Wightwick)
E Felton (Lichfield)
EE Felton (Derbyshire Friars)
EE Felton (Burton-on-Trent)
F Felton (Perranarworthal)
FE Felton (Derbyshire Friars)
FL Felton (Solihull School)
HJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
HJM Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, The Forty Club)
HV Felton (Winchmore Hill)
J Felton (Epsom)
J Felton (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Felton (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
K Felton (Coggeshall Town)
K Felton (Colchester and East Essex)
K Felton (Chatteris)
M Felton (Denstone College)
M Felton (Mullion)
M Felton (Welford Park)
MJ Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
N Felton (Holcot Arcadians)
N Felton (Farnworth Social Circle)
N Felton (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N Felton (Surrey Second XI)
N Felton (Millfield School)
NA Felton (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
P Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
P Felton (Shepshed Messengers)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
PE Felton (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
PE Felton (Wallasey)
R Felton (Middlesex, Minor Counties)
R Felton (Ealing)
R Felton (Isle of Wight)
R Felton (Frinton-on-Sea)
R Felton (Essex Second XI)
R Felton (PGT Kingsley's XI)
R Felton (Winchmore Hill)
RD Felton (Berkhamsted School)
RO Felton (Glamorgan Colts)
RP Felton (Coventry)
RS Felton (Brighton College)
S Felton (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
S Felton (umpire)
T Felton (Middlesex Second XI, Shepherds Bush)
WF Felton (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Free Foresters, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire)
WF Felton (Eton Ramblers)
H Feltwell (MC Robinson's XI)
HV Feltwell (East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
K Feltwell (Weston-super-Mare Women)
R Feltwell (Sussex Young Cricketers)
W Felvis (Tamworth)
CP Felvus (Northumberland)
P Fems (Poole)
J Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
J Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
D Fenaird (St Bede's School)
A Fenby (Norton, Norton Second XI)
HL Fenby (Durham Women)
T Fenby (Bamford Fieldhouse)
T Fenby (Teddington Town Third XI)
EA Fenchelle (Walsall, Walsall YMF)
L Fencl (Alphington)
AT Fendall (Giggleswick School)
CW Fendall (Westminster School)
WF Fendall (Sherborne School)
Fendar (Riverside Women)
J Fendel (Thorpe Arnold)
Fender (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
PGH Fender (England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, Surrey, Sussex, The Rest)
AC Fendick (Highgate School)
SG Fendrik (Highgate School)
CR Fendy (Kynoch)
DA Feneysey (Halstead)
ME Fenez (Rosslyn Park)
ME Fenez (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
RAJ Fenez (Rosslyn Park)
J Fenies (Ramsdell)
S Fenies (Ramsdell)
G Fenigan (Flamingo)
Fenimore (Metropolitan Police Central)
D Feniuk (Southwick)
B Fenley (Cheltenham Second XI)
CR Fenley (Kynoch)
G Fenley (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Fenley (Hampshire, Surrey)
S Fenley (Bournemouth)
C Fenlon (Singlehurst)
Fenn (Bedfordshire)
Fenn (Arcadians)
Fenn (King Edward's School Birmingham Second Class)
Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
Fenn (Kynoch)
Fenn (Sherborne School Boarders)
Fenn (An Eleven)
Fenn (Droitwich)
Fenn (Droitwich Spa)
Fenn (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Fenn (Eltham College)
Fenn jun (Britwell Salome)
Fenn sen (Britwell Salome)
A Fenn (Bedhampton)
A Fenn (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
A Fenn (Alfreton)
A Fenn (Loughborough Grammar School)
AJ Fenn (Gentlemen of Essex, Suffolk)
AJ Fenn (Wellington College Masters)
AL Fenn (United London Banks)
AW Fenn (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Hertfordshire, Mill Hill School)
AW Fenn (Northern)
AW Fenn (The Forty Club)
C Fenn (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
C Fenn (Darcy Lever)
D Fenn (Cockfosters)
D Fenn (Wolverhampton Ladies)
D Fenn (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
D Fenn (Darcy Lever)
DJ Fenn (The Forty Club)
E Fenn (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
E Fenn (Riddings)
EG Fenn (Felsted School)
G Fenn (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
H Fenn (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI, Cricket Society)
HL Fenn (Kingswood School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fenn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Bedhampton Second XI, Cricket Society)
J Fenn (Rishton)
J Fenn (Bolton Second XI)
J Fenn (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
J Fenn (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Fenn (Bolton)
J Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
J Fenn (umpire)
J Fenn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Fenn (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
Jason Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
Joe Fenn (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
JF Fenn (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Fenn (Hutton, Raphael, Shenfield, Shenfield High School)
M Fenn (Butterflies)
M Fenn (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fenn (Badby)
M Fenn (Oxshott Village)
M Fenn (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
NA Fenn (Old Aldenhamians)
P Fenn (Treeton, Wickersley Old Village)
P Fenn (scorer, umpire)
P Fenn (Riddings)
P Fenn (Whiston Parish Church)
P Fenn (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P Fenn (Eltham College)
R Fenn (Bath)
R Fenn (Crewe)
R Fenn (Crewe Alexandra)
R Fenn (Bromley)
R Fenn (Notts Amateurs)
R Fenn (Riddings)
RW Fenn (Hampstead, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
RW Fenn (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
S Fenn (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
S Fenn (Wivenhoe Town)
S Fenn (JW Marsh's XI)
S Fenn (Droitwich Spa)
T Fenn (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
T Fenn (Dulwich)
T Fenn (Longton)
T Fenn (Shelton)
T Fenn (Bedhampton Second XI)
T Fenn (Army Medical Services)
T Fenn (Hayling Island)
W Fenn (Lydney)
WM Fenn (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
Fenna (Hythe and Dibden)
C Fenna (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
G Fenna (Esso Fawley)
G Fenna (Fawley Second XI)
J Fennah (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire Over-50s, Neston)
J Fennah (The Forty Club)
J Fennah (Neston)
JE Fennah (Oxton)
N Fennah (Darley Dale)
RJ Fennah (Oxton)
Fennel (Timperley Third XI)
M Fennel (WS Blackshaw's XI)
M Fennel (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Fennel (Old Bedfordians)
Fennell (West Gloucestershire Club)
Fennell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fennell (Knutsford)
Fennell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Fennell (Stourbridge)
A Fennell (Birmingham Press)
AI Fennell (Christ's Hospital)
AL Fennell (Weymouth College)
AT Fennell (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Fennell (Potters Bar)
DG Fennell (Cambridge University Trial A Team)
I Fennell (St Peters)
I Fennell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JB Fennell (Harrow Wanderers)
M Fennell (Heartaches)
M Fennell (Burley)
M Fennell (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Fennell (The Forty Club)
NJ Fennell (umpire)
P Fennell (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
P Fennell (Spye Park)
R Fennell (Irnham Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Spalding, St John's Wood)
R Fennell (Moor Park)
RCB Fennell (Rossall School)
RCB Fennell (Knutsford)
S Fennell (Cross Arrows, Ealing and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
SR Fennell (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
TL Fennell (Knutsford)
WW Fennell (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
WW Fennell (Knutsford)
L Fennemore (New Forest Women)
NP Fennemore (Oxford Clergy)
Fenner (St John's Wood)
Fenner (Fawley Second XI)
Fenner (Royal Army Service Corps)
Fenner (Royal Corps of Transport)
A Fenner (Gideon)
A Fenner (Royal Navy)
C Fenner (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
D Fenner (Kew)
D Fenner (Battersea Ironsides)
D Fenner (The Forty Club)
DA Fenner (Cambridge University)
E Fenner (Bristol YMCA)
EN Fenner (The Forty Club)
FH Fenner (Royal Corps of Transport)
FN Fenner (Cornwall)
FN Fenner (Incogniti)
FN Fenner (The Forty Club)
FP Fenner (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen, Cambridge Union Club, Cambridge University, Hampshire, South)
G Fenner (Cambridge Town Club)
G Fenner (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
G Fenner (Forest Hill)
GD Fenner (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fenner (Cambridge Town Club)
J Fenner (Neston)
J Fenner (Clare)
J Fenner (Fulbourn)
M Fenner (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Fenner (Hayes)
M Fenner (The Forty Club)
M Fenner (Adastrians)
MD Fenner (Kent)
N Fenner (Millfield School)
N Fenner (Incogniti)
R Fenner (Wimborne)
R Fenner (Wimborne and Colehill)
S Fenner (Littleton and West Hill)
T Fenner (Eight Ash Green)
W Fenner (Battersea Ironsides)
M Fennessey (East Lancashire)
ME Fennessey (Middlesex Colts, Stonyhurst College)
ME Fennessey (Emeriti)
D Fennessy (Halstead)
ME Fennessy (Emeriti)
Fennex (Highgate and Hampstead)
W Fennex (Essex, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters, Oldfield, Rest of the Alphabet, Surrey)
Fenney (Harborne)
C Fenney (Flitwick)
C Fenney (Bredon)
D Fenney (Worcestershire Under-14s)
D Fenney (Bredon)
G Fenney (scorer)
GW Fenney (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Harborne Knots, King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
GW Fenney (Old Edwardians Association)
I Fenney (Harborne Knots)
I Fenney (Bredon)
J Fenney (Fleetwood)
L Fenney (Berkshire Women)
MJ Fenney (Skelmersdale)
RL Fenney (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
T Fenney (Bredon)
V Fenney (Harborne)
Fennick (Northern Militia)
Fennick-Clennal (Eton Ramblers)
S Fenniea (The Forty Club)
Fennimore (Metropolitan Police)
Fenning (Kearsney)
D Fenning (Highgate School)
D Fenning (Macknade Second XI)
DD Fenning (Westmorland)
FN Fenning (Culford School)
FRD Fenning (Durham School)
W Fenning (Winchcombe)
WA Fenning (E Mathews' Oxford University XI)
RS Fennings-Mills (Ratcliffe College)
Fennlough (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Fenn-Wiggin (Bryanston School)
L Fenny (South East Under-19s Women)
M Fenny (Skelmersdale)
M Fenome (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
C Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Fensom (Cropredy)
M Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
P Fensom (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Fensome (Wessex Stags)
A Fensome (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
BM Fensome (Ickwell)
C Fensome (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
C Fensome (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
C Fensome (Hythe and Dibden)
C Fensome (Birlingham)
G Fensome (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
G Fensome (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
I Fensome (Rushden Town Second XI)
J Fensome (Ickwell)
J Fensome (Waresley)
JR Fensome (Waresley)
L Fensome (Birlingham)
L Fensome (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
MW Fensome (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
N Fensome (Beaulieu)
R Fensome (Waresley Second XI)
RG Fensome (Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Waresley)
S Fensome (Beaulieu)
Fenson (Army Service Corps)
C Fenson (Fylde Coast Women)
F Fentem (scorer)
F Fentem (Belvoir)
Fentiman (Hewell)
Fentiman (Gore Court)
CHW Fentiman (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
HJ Fentiman (Monmouthshire)
PE Fentiman (King William's College)
Fenton (Driffield Town)
Fenton (Little Baddow)
Fenton (scorer)
Fenton (Manchester)
Fenton (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Fenton (Ramsbottom)
Fenton (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
Fenton (umpire)
Fenton (Royal Air Force)
Fenton (Burley Second XI)
Fenton (Taunton School)
Fenton (Failsworth Co-op)
Fenton (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Fenton (Surrey Cricket League)
A Fenton (Great Bedwyn)
A Fenton (Burghill and Tillington)
AE Fenton (Ripon Grammar School)
AE Fenton (Birkenhead Park)
AN Fenton (Wrekin College)
AR Fenton (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Fenton (Rawtenstall)
B Fenton (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
B Fenton (Perry Barr)
B Fenton (Twickenham Women)
B Fenton (Rawtenstall)
B Fenton (scorer)
BV Fenton (Hall Green)
C Fenton (umpire)
C Fenton (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Harris Park)
C Fenton (BAC-EE Preston)
C Fenton (Castor and Ailsworth)
C Fenton (Wroxeter and Uppington)
C Fenton (Bridgnorth)
C Fenton (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
C Fenton (Old Stoics)
C Fenton (EJ Jackson's XI)
C Fenton (Hottentots)
C Fenton (Salesbury)
C Fenton (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
CV Fenton (Derbyshire Second XI)
CV Fenton (U A B)
D Fenton (Ealing)
D Fenton (Bury, Bury Second XI)
D Fenton (Burslem, Hem Heath)
D Fenton (Durham County Schoolboys)
D Fenton (Weybridge Vandals)
D Fenton (Writtle)
D Fenton (Old Suttonians)
D Fenton (Elton)
D Fenton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
DS Fenton (South Weald)
E Fenton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
E Fenton (Sutton Valence School)
EH Fenton (Heywood Dormitory)
F Fenton (Huddersfield)
G Fenton (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Fenton (Urmston)
G Fenton (Fenton Hall)
G Fenton (Old Elizabethans Women)
G Fenton (York)
GB Fenton (Ramsbottom, Rawtenstall)
GCJ Fenton (Royal Artillery)
GGJ Fenton (Royal Artillery Subalterns)
H Fenton (Rawtenstall)
HB Fenton (Chesterfield)
HE Fenton (Ripon Grammar School)
I Fenton (Burslem)
J Fenton (Chesterfield)
J Fenton (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-17s)
J Fenton (Rugby)
J Fenton (Boroughbridge)
J Fenton (umpire)
J Fenton (Glossop Second XI)
J Fenton (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
J Fenton (Dorothy Opera Company)
J Fenton (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
JA Fenton (Ealing)
JK Fenton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Oxford University)
K Fenton (Atherstone, Leicestershire)
K Fenton (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
K Fenton (Rugby)
K Fenton (Repton School)
K Fenton (Alrewas)
M Fenton (Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association)
M Fenton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
M Fenton (umpire)
M Fenton (Weybridge Vandals)
M Fenton (scorer)
M Fenton (Shipbourne)
M Fenton (Shipbourne)
M Fenton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
M Fenton (Brinscall Second XI)
M Fenton (Brinscall)
M Fenton (Hougham and Marston)
N Fenton (Wrea Green)
N Fenton (Lord's Taverners)
N Fenton (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
NCW Fenton (Cambridge University)
NS Fenton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
O Fenton (Pocklington School)
P Fenton (Farningham)
PM Fenton (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI, Writtle)
R Fenton (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R Fenton (Leamington)
R Fenton (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Fenton (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Fenton (Hawks)
R Fenton (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Fenton (Kimbolton)
RJK Fenton (Formby)
S Fenton (Dewsbury)
S Fenton (Perry Barr)
S Fenton (Hawks)
SG Fenton (Ealing)
T Fenton (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
T Fenton (Enfield)
V Fenton (Ealing)
V Fenton (Perry Barr)
WB Fenton (Rawtenstall)
WH Fenton (Deddington)
WK Fenton (Atherstone, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Harrow School, Leicester, Rugby, Warwickshire)
Fenton-Wells (Bishops College)
Fentum (Ossett)
Fentum (Hull)
H Fentum (Eashing Park)
H Fentum (Hull)
R Fentum (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
T Fentum (Petworth)
G Fenty (Berkshire Cricket League)
G Fenty (Caversham and Sonning Common)
G Fenty (The Forty Club)
M Fenvil (St Paul's School)
Fenwick (Army)
Fenwick (Free Foresters)
Fenwick (Corinthians)
Fenwick (Winchester Garrison)
Fenwick (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Fenwick (Backworth)
Fenwick (City of London Freemen's School)
A Fenwick (umpire)
A Fenwick (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
A Fenwick (Stockbridge)
A Fenwick (Darlington)
A Fenwick (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
A Fenwick (Tadkings Women)
B Fenwick (Haslingden)
B Fenwick (umpire)
B Fenwick (Willingdon)
B Fenwick (Civil Service)
B Fenwick (East Sussex Cricket League)
BE Fenwick (Brasenose College, Oxford, Hertfordshire)
BH Fenwick (Dunstable Grammar School)
C Fenwick (Cowdrey Cricket Club Development XI, Cowdrey Second XI)
C Fenwick (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
C Fenwick (scorer)
C Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
C Fenwick (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
C Fenwick (Highmoor)
CF Fenwick (West Hartlepool)
D Fenwick (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
E Fenwick (scorer)
EWF Fenwick (Eton College)
F Fenwick (East Gloucestershire)
FH Fenwick (Leeds)
FW Fenwick (Leeds Clarence)
GR Fenwick (Sherborne School)
H Fenwick (Accrington)
H Fenwick (Leeds)
H Fenwick (Devon, Hungerford Park, Lansdown)
H Fenwick (Notts Unity Casuals)
H Fenwick (York and Darlington)
HW Fenwick (Exeter School)
I Fenwick (Winchester College)
J Fenwick (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
J Fenwick (Rossall School)
J Fenwick (Glasshouses Women)
J Fenwick (Old Rossallians)
J Fenwick (Cheam)
J Fenwick (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Fenwick (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
J Fenwick (Egham Roses)
JBH Fenwick (Durham School, Northumberland Juniors)
JLF Fenwick (Durham School)
JS Fenwick (Northumberland Schoolboys)
K Fenwick (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Fenwick (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
K Fenwick (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Fenwick (Brentwood School)
K Fenwick (York and District Senior Cricket League)
M Fenwick (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Ovingham)
M Fenwick (Backworth)
M Fenwick (Sunderland)
M Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
M Fenwick (King's School, Bruton)
M Fenwick (Northumberland Under-21s)
M Fenwick (Effingham)
M Fenwick (Northumberland)
MJ Fenwick (Stowe School)
N Fenwick (Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Fenwick (Darlington)
N Fenwick (Weybridge Vandals)
N Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon)
N Fenwick (Caythorpe Second XI)
N Fenwick (Club Cricket Alliance)
N Fenwick (scorer)
O Fenwick (Driffield Town)
P Fenwick (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Fenwick (Sunderland)
R Fenwick (Backworth, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
R Fenwick (Old Wellingtonians)
R Fenwick (Backworth)
R Fenwick (Catford and Cyphers)
R Fenwick (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
R Fenwick (scorer)
R Fenwick (Free Foresters)
R Fenwick (Oxshott Village)
R Fenwick (City of London Freemen's School)
R Fenwick (Horsham Third XI)
RC Fenwick (Harrow School)
RC Fenwick (DE Young's XI)
S Fenwick (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Fenwick (Bridon)
S Fenwick (Bates Cottages)
S Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon)
S Fenwick (Effingham)
S Fenwick (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Fenwick (East Drayton)
T Fenwick (umpire)
T Fenwick (Sherborne School)
T Fenwick (Durham Coast Cricket League)
T Fenwick (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
THL Fenwick (Sherborne School)
W Fenwick (Officials, Settlers)
W Fenwick (Ramsbottom)
W Fenwick (Durham School)
WH Fenwick (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
LT Fenwick-Clennell (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
W Fenwick Dismissal Unknown (Ramsbottom)
C Fenwicke-Clennell (Harrow Wanderers)
N Fenwicke-Clennell (Culford School Headmaster's XI)
T Fenwicke-Clennell (Harrow School)
A Fenwicke_Clennell (Weston Colville)
HJ Ferall (Old Oakhamians)
L Ferandes (Uxbridge)
Ferandez
Ferando (Middlesex Tamils)
A Feraz (Blackhall)
N Fer Bardai (Oxford City)
Ferbee (Southgate)
G Ferber (Henley)
B Ferbrache (Middleton-on-Sea)
G Ferby (Clergy)
J Ferdenzi (Hertford)
P Ferdinand (England Women)
P Ferdinand (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
P Ferdinand (Kent Women)
H Ferdinando (Chislehurst and West Kent, Taunton Deane)
Ferebee (Wadham College, Oxford)
Ferebee (Evesham Women)
D Ferebee (Southgate)
E Ferebee (umpire)
E Ferebee (scorer)
Fereday (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
Fereday (Tividale)
Fereday (Wednesbury)
Fereday (Dudley and District)
Fereday (Handsworth Wood)
A Fereday (Dudley, Staffordshire, Worcestershire Colts)
A Fereday (Dudley)
A Fereday (Tividale)
A Fereday (Dudley)
A Fereday (Dudley)
B Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
C Fereday (Woodmancote)
F Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
FG Fereday (Wednesbury)
G Fereday (Wednesbury)
H Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Fereday (Birmingham)
J Fereday (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JB Fereday (Worcestershire)
P Fereday (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Fereday (Cookley)
R Fereday (Enfield)
S Fereday (Budleigh Salterton)
T Fereday (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Ferenczy (Blackheath)
S Ferenden (scorer)
HC Ferens (Durham, Durham School, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
L Ferens (Durham School)
WH Ferens (Richmond Grammar School)
C Ferera (Maritime)
M Ferfoson (Pudsey Congs)
A Fergason (Sprowston)
Fergie (Bearwood College)
R Fergie (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
RC Fergie-Woods (Colston's School)
J Fergueson (Hymers College, Hull)
LH Fergueson (Magdalen College School, Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive