CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farricker (Flowery Field Second XI)
L Farricker (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Farriday (umpire)
S Farrier (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
W Farrimond (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, The Rest)
M Farrin (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
Farringdon (Berkshire Cricket League)
Farrington (Leeds University)
A Farrington (Stalybridge Colts)
A Farrington (Middlewich)
D Farrington (Beverley Women)
EM Farrington (The Leys School)
F Farrington (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
F Farrington (Saltley College Past and Present)
F Farrington (Nantwich)
HW Farrington (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
I Farrington (Leyland)
K Farrington (Aston Women)
L Farrington (Bournville)
L Farrington (Wombourne)
M Farrington (scorer)
M Farrington (Harlow Town)
R Farrington (Rusholme)
W Farrington (North Middlesex)
D Farris (Weston-super-Mare)
D Farris (Callington)
D Farris (Bath, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s)
S Farrish (Army Women)
Farrow (Richmond)
Farrow (scorer)
Farrow (English Universities Roses)
C Farrow (Heaton Mersey)
C Farrow (Cheshire Over-50s)
CM Farrow (Enfield)
D Farrow (umpire)
D Farrow (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
DG Farrow (Bancroft's School)
DJA Farrow (Bishop Auckland)
F Farrow (Bury)
G Farrow (Dinton)
J Farrow (Heaton Mersey, Neston)
J Farrow (Old Elizabethans Women)
J Farrow (Northop Hall)
JC Farrow (Cheshire)
JE Farrow (St Peter's School, York)
JM Farrow (Worksop College)
K Farrow (Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
K Farrow (Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
K Farrow (Durham County Schoolboys B)
KI Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
M Farrow (Cheshire A)
M Farrow (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
N Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
NW Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
P Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Farrow (Harborne)
P Farrow (Radcliffe)
P Farrow (Stone)
P Farrow (Lewes Priory)
P Farrow (St Mary's Hospital)
P Farrow (Tynemouth)
RDE Farrow (Norfolk)
RJ Farrow (Caistor)
S Farrow (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
S Farrow (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Farrow (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
T Farrow (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
T Farrow (Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Farrow (Loughborough)
M Farrukh (Norwich)
M Farrukh (Lowerhouse)
Farrukh Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Farrukh Sultan (Eversley)
T Farry (Todmorden)
WC Farsworth (The Forty Club)
C Farthing (umpire)
EJH Farthing (Bowdon)
HH Farthing (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
I Farthing (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
I Farthing (Dover)
J Farthing (Buckinghamshire Women)
T Farthing (Durham Over-50s)
A Faruk (Windhill)
Faruk Aftab (Windhill)
A Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
J Faruq (Banbury, Kidlington, Slough, Slough Second XI)
K Faruq (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Faruq (Kidlington)
R Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
ASM Faruque (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
O Faruque (Taunton Deane)
M Faruqui (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Faruqui (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
Farwell (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AE Farwell (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Farwell (Gentlemen of Devon)
GM Farwell (Forest School)
Fasal (Woodbank)
EJ Fasham (Bournville)
M Fasil (Asian)
A Fasil-Masih (Oldham)
DK Fasken (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WH Fasken (Marlborough College)
Fassinidge (Chesham)
H Fast (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
CD Fastnedge (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
O Fatani (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Fateh (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Fateh (Bourton Vale)
A Fatherby (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Fatherley (Durham Colts South)
B Fathers (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Fatima Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Fati Singh (Epping)
I Fatone (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
O Fattani (Sussex Second XI)
S Fattore (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court, Wye Second XI)
S Fattore (Gore Court)
Faulconbridge (Deritend Conservatives)
W Faulconbridge (Bestwood Park)
G Faulder (Middlesex Colts)
Faulkener (Birmingham Midland Railway)
T Faulkener (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
CJ Faulkes (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Faulkes (Gaieties)
J Faulkes (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
N Faulkes (Offham, Offham Second XI)
Faulkner (The 63 Club)
Faulkner (Solihull School)
Faulkner (Manchester High School for Girls)
A Faulkner (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
A Faulkner (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
AC Faulkner (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Great Marlow, Henley, Maidenhead)
B Faulkner (Ickwell)
BB Faulkner (AS Tabor's XI, Quidnuncs)
C Faulkner (Huyton)
C Faulkner (Sefton)
C Faulkner (Brackley Women)
CG Faulkner (Vale of Aylesbury)
D Faulkner (umpire)
D Faulkner (Rochdale)
D Faulkner (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Faulkner (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
EGB Faulkner (Marlborough College)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield College)
F Faulkner (The Forty Club)
FC Faulkner (Uppingham School)
FP Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
FR Faulkner (Bloxham School)
G Faulkner (Sussex)
G Faulkner (Norton)
G Faulkner (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Faulkner (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
G Faulkner (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
G Faulkner (scorer)
G Faulkner (Little Stoke)
G Faulkner (Wallasey)
GM Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
GM Faulkner (Charterhouse School)
H Faulkner (Bedfordshire)
H Faulkner (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Faulkner (Brackley Women Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
HB Faulkner (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HFD Faulkner (Christ's Hospital)
J Faulkner (Surrey Club and Ground)
J Faulkner (Hampshire Women)
J Faulkner (Wallasey)
J Faulkner (Sefton)
J Faulkner (Boston Spa, Tadcaster)
J Faulkner (Monton and Weaste)
J Faulkner (Huyton)
J Faulkner (Rochdale)
J Faulkner (Oakmere Women)
JF Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Faulkner (Colts of England)
JM Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
K Faulkner (scorer)
K Faulkner (Sefton)
K Faulkner (Cornwall Under-13s)
L Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
M Faulkner (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Faulkner (Tunstall)
M Faulkner (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
O Faulkner (Lutterworth)
P Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
R Faulkner (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
R Faulkner (British Empire XI)
R Faulkner (Old Northamptonians)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Walshaw)
R Faulkner (Ramsbottom)
RB Faulkner (Cambridge University Next XVI, Staffordshire, Uppingham School)
RC Faulkner (Cumberland)
RK Faulkner (Cheshire, Oxton)
S Faulkner (Harborne)
S Faulkner (Margate Women)
S Faulkner (Rowledge Women)
T Faulkner (London)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Cricket Board)
W Faulkner (Farnham)
W Faulkner (Oxfordshire)
W Faulkner (Finchampstead)
WG Faulkner (Royal Air Force)
WT Faulkner (JF Cooper's XI)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
F Faulks (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
K Faulks (Horsham)
ME Faulks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
SC Faulks (Authors)
W Faulks (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
W Faulks (The Forty Club)
J Faull (Bromsgrove School)
J Faull (St Paul's School)
JP Fauls (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Faultless (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
LC Faunce (United Services Portsmouth)
BP Faunthorpe (Rugby)
F Fauod (Nelson Third XI)
GLW Fauquier (Cambridge University)
PCH Faure (Rugby School)
CR Fausset (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Leinster)
HI Fausset (Sedbergh School)
RA Faussett (Bradfield College, Exeter College, Oxford)
S Faux (Shropshire Under-13s)
Faux-Best (Royal Navy)
Favad Butt (May and Baker)
D Favager (Neston)
J Favager (umpire)
PJ Favager Dalton (Reading University)
A Favell (Egerton Park)
JN Favell (Hallam)
R Favell (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Faverger (umpire)
CF Faviell (Cheltenham College)
WFO Faviell (Essex, Europeans)
FR Favill (scorer)
R Favill (scorer)
R Favill (Sheffield York Club)
RG Faville (Cumberland)
Fawad (Woodbank)
A Fawad (Solihull Blossomfield)
Fawad Ahmed (Highfield, Highfield)
Fawad Ali (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Old Elthamians Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Aston Manor)
Fawcett (Spalding)
Fawcett (Wiltshire)
Fawcett (Sleaford)
Fawcett (Keighley)
Fawcett (Royal Navy)
A Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
A Fawcett (Kendal)
A Fawcett (Cannock and Rugeley)
A Fawcett (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
AH Fawcett (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees, Gentlemen)
B Fawcett (Yorkshire Women)
C Fawcett (Hartlepool, Norton)
C Fawcett (Hull)
C Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
CI Fawcett (Golcar)
CJF Fawcett (Oxford University)
D Fawcett (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
DP Fawcett (Bootle, New Brighton, Sefton, Wallasey)
E Fawcett (Wiltshire)
E Fawcett (Cirencester)
EB Fawcett (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Sussex)
ED Fawcett (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
F Fawcett (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
F Fawcett (Royal Navy Women)
FP Fawcett (Charterhouse School)
G Fawcett (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
G Fawcett (Hull)
H Fawcett (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra)
HB Fawcett (Whalley Range)
HRB Fawcett (Eton College)
IA Fawcett (Winchester College)
IJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
J Fawcett (Dulwich College)
J Fawcett (British Universities North)
J Fawcett (Bedale, Bradford, Ripon, Yorkshire)
J Fawcett (Eccleshill)
J Fawcett (Whitby)
JC Fawcett (Purton)
JK Fawcett (Hong Kong, Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
JM Fawcett (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Didsbury, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
JN Fawcett (Bath College)
K Fawcett (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
L Fawcett (The Mote Second XI)
M Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
M Fawcett (Radley College)
N Fawcett (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
N Fawcett (Darcy Lever)
N Fawcett (Southwell)
N Fawcett (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
N Fawcett (Walkden)
NDR Fawcett (Canford School)
NG Fawcett (Rugby)
P Fawcett (Marston Green)
PH Fawcett (Cornwall)
R Fawcett (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
RJ Fawcett (Westmorland)
S Fawcett (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
S Fawcett (Weston-super-Mare)
S Fawcett (Eccleshill)
S Fawcett (Durham City)
S Fawcett (Cadnam)
T Fawcett (Single Butchers of Burnley)
TC Fawcett (South Wilts)
TF Fawcett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Fawcett (Riviere's Orchestra)
W Fawcett (Malton)
Wilfred Fawcett (Sleaford)
William Fawcett (Sleaford)
Wood Fawcett (Sleaford)
B Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
N Fawcitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
CJ Fawcus (Aldenham School)
CLD Fawcus (Kent, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
CO Fawcus (Shrewsbury School)
EA Fawcus (Royal Air Force)
GE Fawcus (Winchester College)
H Fawcus (Stockton)
HB Fawcus (Army, Orange Free State)
JG Fawcus (Cryptics, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Biltonians, The Forty Club, Uppingham School)
JS Fawcus (Alnwick)
RF Fawcus (Northumberland)
RJ Fawcus (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawden (Old Cholmeleians)
A Fawden (The Forty Club)
A Fawden (Hornsey)
A Fawdon (Middlesex Second XI)
AG Fawdry (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AR Fawdry (Monmouthshire)
JW Fawdry (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Fawell (umpire)
KM Fawell (Lancashire Women, Liverpool Physical Training College, The Rest, West Women, Yorkshire Women)
A Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
H Fawke (Llandudno Visitors)
Fawkes (The Garrison)
Fawkes (Wakefield)
A Fawkes (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AW Fawkes (Repton School)
C Fawkes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Otley)
FH Fawkes (Wellington College)
J Fawkes (Combined Services)
J Fawkes (Middleton)
J Fawkes (Norden)
J Fawkes (Stand)
J Fawkes (scorer)
P Fawkes (Civil Service)
V Fawkes (Harrogate, Otley, Rossall School)
WH Fawkes (Uppingham School)
C Fawkner (Harefield, Langtons)
D Fawkner-Corbett (umpire)
FJ Fawkner-Corbett (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Fawkner-Corbett (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Fawkner-Corbett (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Fawley (Darley Dale)
WW Fawley (umpire)
JF Fawn (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
Fawnden (Hornsey)
RA Fawssett (Bradfield College)
Fawwad Yaqoob (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
Fay (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Fay (Deritend Conservatives)
AW Fay (Lancashire Cricket Federation)
BC Fay (Kent Second XI)
CJ Fay (Crystal Palace)
EF Fay (Hallam, Sheffield, Sheffield Wednesday, Wavertree)
G Fay (Leeds Allerton)
J Fay (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
J Fay (Sefton Park)
K Fay (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
KR Fay (Rossall School)
RA Fay (Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board)
T Fay (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
J Fayakerby (Huntingdonshire)
M Fayaz (Aston Manor)
S Fayaz (Chesham)
A Fayaz Khazi (Gateshead Fell)
J Faye (Bidbury)
Fayed (Halesowen)
J Fayer (Stanley)
A Fayle (Steeple Langford Second XI)
A Fayne (The Forty Club)
M Fayyaz (Attock Second XI)
M Fayyaz (Bishop's Stortford)
W Fayyaz (Bletchley Town)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
M Faza (umpire)
N Faza (Skelmersdale)
A Fazackerley (Portsmouth)
D Fazackerley (Harris Park)
JEA Fazackerley (Chorley, Lancashire Cricket Board, Leyland, Northern Cricket League)
K Fazackerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
L Fazackerley (Belvoir)
Faz Ahmed (Saltburn)
DH Fazakerley (Formby)
K Fazakerley (White Coppice, Whittle-le-Woods)
W Fazakerley (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s)
F Fazal (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Fazal (Slough)
M Fazal (Pershore Women)
U Fazal (Rolls Royce)
V Fazal (Bicester and North Oxford)
W Fazal (Spondon)
Z Fazal (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Fazal Ahmed (Club Cricket Conference, Osterley)
Fazal Haq (Bow Green)
Fazal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Fazal Khan (Trojans, Trojans)
Fazal Rahman (Chignal)
Fazal Rehman (Times Tigers)
M Fazel (Saltburn)
N Fazel (Saltburn)
A Fazil (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
A Fazil (Oldham)
B Fazil (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Fazil (Church)
M Fazil (Rawtenstall)
TA Fazil (Eastnor)
A Fazili (Rainham Second XI)
V Fazio (Harefield)
A Fazzil (Denton)
Fead (jun) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Fead (sen) (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
K Feader (Longsight Second XI)
A Feakes (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Feakes (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
C Feakes (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
MJ Feakes (Ashby and District)
O Feakes (Flowery Field Second XI)
P Feakes (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
Feakins (Barnt Green)
A Feamsides (Gomersal)
A Fear (New Milton)
AJ Fear (Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Western Cricket League, Weston-super-Mare)
HP Fear (Somerset)
JML Fear (Glastonbury, Millfield School, Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Teddington)
M Fear (Somerset Over-50s)
M Fear (The Forty Club)
R Fear (umpire)
A Fearer (Hampshire Colts)
J Fearick (England Under-19s, Essex Second XI, Formby, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
JRJ Fearick (ECB Schools North)
Fearn (Ratcliffe College)
Fearn (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
A Fearn (Staines and Laleham)
D Fearn (scorer)
D Fearn (Darcy Lever)
F Fearn (umpire)
G Fearn (umpire)
J Fearn (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
M Fearn (scorer)
A Fearnall (Droitwich Spa)
FL Fearne (Hull)
H Fearne (London Counties)
JL Fearne (Burton-on-Trent, Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution, Lincolnshire, Scarborough)
O Fearney (Glastonbury)
JW Fearnhead (Lancashire Second XI)
A Fearnley (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Fearnley (Dukinfield Second XI)
CD Fearnley (Lincolnshire, Worcestershire)
D Fearnley (Civil Service Women, Combined Services Women, Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women, West Women)
D Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
J Fearnley (MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
M Fearnley (Newton-le-Willows)
MC Fearnley (Yorkshire)
PC Fearnley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Fearnley (Ramsbottom)
S Fearnley (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Fearnley (Enfield)
TH Fearnley (Yorkshire)
W Fearnley (Burnley Second XI)
P Fearnon (umpire)
Fearns (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
A Fearns (Repton School)
S Fearns (National Association of Young Cricketers, Scottish Universities)
A Fearnsides (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
RH Fearnside-Speed (St Paul's School)
C Fearn-Wright (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
T Fearn-Wright (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
NT Fearnyough (Huyton)
P Fearnyough (Alder, Alder Second XI, Huyton, Kendal, Southport and Birkdale)
AE Fearon (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
G Fearon (Grasshoppers)
M Fearon (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Newcastle)
RM Fearon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Fears (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
AC Feasey (Surrey Young Amateurs, Westminster School)
EC Feasey (Butterflies)
IB Feasey (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Cricket Association, High Wycombe)
L Feasey (Fenner)
SJ Feasey (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
HG Feast (Huntingdonshire)
J Feast (Stirlands)
S Feast (North Mymms)
SL Feast (Haileybury Hermits)
K Feaster (Essex Women)
A Feather (Exeter University)
CL Feather (Harrow School)
EW Feather (scorer)
MG Feather (Rugby School)
RL Feather (Harrow School, The Forty Club, Yorkshire Second XI)
ZR Feather (Cheshire, England Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association, Wallasey)
M Featherby (umpire)
WD Featherby (Yorkshire)
B Featherston (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Featherstone (MC Robinson's XI)
A Featherstone (umpire)
C Featherstone (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Featherstone (Chester Boughton Hall)
F Featherstone (Worcester Regiment)
G Featherstone (Nottinghamshire Colts)
HC Featherstone (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
J Featherstone (Long Sutton)
J Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
JG Featherstone (City of London School)
JH Featherstone (Northallerton)
M Featherstone (Old Whitgiftians)
MR Featherstone (Kent Cricket Board)
R Featherstone (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Featherstone (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
R Featherstone (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
R Featherstone (Chislehurst and West Kent)
RS Featherstone (Incogniti)
S Featherstone (Fakenham)
S Featherstone (Cheam)
SW Featherstone (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, Worcestershire)
T Featherstone (High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
W Featherstone (Northallerton)
C Featherstonehaugh (Rossall School and Old Boys)
C Featherstonhaugh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CEP Featherstonhaugh (Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Feaver (Folkestone Second XI)
JW Feaver (Lord's Taverners)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive