England Players (F)


French (Earl of Darnley's XI)
French (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
French (Kent Second XI)
French (umpire)
French (Mr Fowler's Over-60s XI)
French (Liverpool)
French (2nd Life Guards)
French (King's College School, Wimbledon)
French (Bradfield College Juniors A)
French (Winchester College)
French (Highgate)
French (Winchester Garrison)
French (Burton-on-Trent)
French (Town Malling)
French (Mote Park)
French (Brooksbottom)
French (Repton School)
French (Harland and Wolff)
French (University of Southampton Second XI)
French (St Osyth)
French (Calmore Sports)
French (Harland and Wolff)
French (Lyndhurst)
French (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
French (South Wales Borderers)
French (Shepperton Women)
French (Trent College)
French (Odney)
French (Durham University)
French (Worksop College)
French (Clayesmore School)
A French (Bomarsund)
A French (Epping Foresters, Gentlemen of Essex)
A French (Congleton)
A French (Congleton)
A French (Beacon)
A french (Baldock Town)
A French (Morpeth)
A French (Hanham)
A French (Essex Police Veterans)
A French (Putney)
A French (Sutton Valence School)
A French (Durham University)
A French (Mochdre Second XI)
A French (Oxton)
AE French (St Dunstan's College)
AE French (Gore Court)
AI French (Berkhamsted School)
AJ French (Birkenhead Park)
AJS French (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
AS French (New Brighton)
B French (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
B French (scorer)
B French (L Hirst's XI)
B French (Corley Second XI)
BL French (The Oratory School)
BN French (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
BS French (GWB Ainsworth's XI)
C French (Frocester)
C French (scorer)
C French (Old Elizabethans Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
C French (umpire)
C French (Uppingham School)
C French (umpire)
C French (umpire)
C French (Trojans Third XI)
C French (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
C French (Blezard's XI)
C French (Royal Household)
C French (Broughton)
C French (umpire)
C French (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
C French (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
C French (Warwick School)
C French (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C French (Ramsey)
C French (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
CA French (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, North Devon, Oakham School, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
CA French (Brightlingsea)
CB French (Bognor Regis)
CC French (Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
CJV French (Repton School)
CMW French (umpire)
CR French (Bognor Regis)
CW French (umpire)
CW French (Sevenoaks Vine)
D French (Streatham)
D French (Rowland United)
D French (Welbeck Colliery)
D French (Malvern College)
D French (Stand Second XI)
D French (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
D French (Nuxley)
D French (Damerham)
D French (Stand)
D French (Sandyford)
D French (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
D French (League Cricket Conference)
D French (Bradninch)
D French (King's School, Grantham)
D French (Woking and Horsell)
D French (Harvington)
DL French (Worksop College)
DL French (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
DL French (Worksop College Second XI)
DN French (The Forty Club)
E French (EM Holdom's XI)
E French (Army Women)
E French (Somerset Women)
EA French (The Oratory School)
EF French (The Oratory School)
EG French (The Forty Club)
EG French (Romany)
EG French (Devon Dumplings)
EGF French (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ French (Northern Command)
EL French (London County)
ERN French (Trent College)
F French (Cambridge Town Club)
F French (Bar)
F French (Cambridge University (not Public School))
F French (Holkham)
F French (The Clowns)
F French (The Auberies)
F French (Carlisle Grammar School)
F French (Nomads)
FG French (Taunton School)
FH French (Haileybury College)
FW French (Cambridgeshire)
FW French (Kensington Park)
G French (I Zingari)
G French (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G French (Barrington)
G French (Abbotskerswell)
G French (Flashmen)
G French (Thame Town)
G French (Wallingford Arms)
G French (Bedworth Third XI)
G French (Somerset Stragglers)
GF French (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GP French (The Oratory School)
H French (Household Brigade)
H French (Town Malling)
HC French (umpire)
HG French (Ravensbourne)
HM French (Anonymus)
HS French (Cambridgeshire)
HW French (Catford, St Dunstan's College)
HW French (South London)
IG French (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
J French (Cambridgeshire)
J French (Hainault and Clayhall)
J French (Southam)
J French (HA Brassey's XI)
J French (scorer)
J French (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
J French (Surrey Under-13s)
J French (Railways Athletic Association)
J French (Cambridge College Servants)
J French (Stockton Second XI)
J French (AJ McAlpine's XI)
J French (Amateurs of Cambridge)
J French (Free Foresters)
J French (Lord Wandsworth College)
J French (Preston Hall)
J French (Addiscombe Women)
J French (Rev WJ Earle's House)
J French (Herriard, Herriard Second XI)
J French (RNA Sports)
J French (Feniton)
J French (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
J French (Ripon Grammar School)
J French (Morris Motors)
J French (scorer)
J French (Silchester)
J French (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
J French (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
J French (Redcar Second XI)
J French (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
J French (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
J French (Mayfield)
JF French (umpire)
JH French (Middlesex Colts)
JR French (Kent Second XI)
JRL French (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT French (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Sunderland)
K French (Rawtenstall)
K French (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
K French (Knowle and Dorridge)
K French (ME Hide's XI)
L French (Fordhouses)
L French (Noak Hill Taverners)
L French (Normandy Women)
LAP French (King's School, Canterbury)
LR French (Aliens, Leamington)
LR French (The Oratory School)
M French (scorer)
M French (Alsager, Nantwich)
M French (Wellingborough School)
M French (Congleton)
M French (Sherfield on Loddon)
M French (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
M French (Hurstbourne Priors)
M French (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
M French (Old Honitonians)
M French (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
M French (Redcar Second XI)
M French (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
M French (scorer)
M French (Bedworth Third XI)
M French (Kent Under-14s)
MG French (umpire)
MJR French (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
MM French (umpire)
MW French (umpire)
N French (Lincolnshire)
N French (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
N French (Hylogeiton Club)
N French (Guildford)
N french (Congleton)
N French (Westcliff-on-Sea)
N French (Bognor Regis)
N French (umpire)
N French (Painswick)
N French (Cleethorpes)
N French (Old Honitonians)
N French (Leatherhead)
NE French (Home Counties Public Schools, South of Thames Public Schools)
NJG French (Surrey Second XI)
P French (Knickerbockers)
P French (Penton Second XI)
P French (Sussex Women)
P French (Epping Foresters, Gentlemen of Essex, Noak Hill Taverners, The Forty Club)
P French (The Forty Club)
P French (Littleton)
P French (Essex Police Veterans)
P French (Bunnies)
P French (Isleham)
P French (The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
PA French (Cambridgeshire)
PH French (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Uppingham School)
PM French (The Forty Club)
PN French (The Forty Club)
PN French (The Forty Club)
R French (Essex Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea)
R French (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
R French (Deptford Unity, Kent Colts, Players of Kent)
R French (Durham Coast Cricket League)
R French (WS Blackshaw's XI)
R French (City of London School)
R French (Gravesend)
R French (Gravesend and Milton)
R French (The Oratory School)
R French (umpire)
R French (Cheddar)
R French (Thame Town)
R French (Clifton)
R French (Nonington Second XI)
R French (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R French (ME Hide's XI)
RD French (Alnwick)
RD French (Club Cricket Conference)
RD French (Young Amateurs)
RJ French (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RP French (Malvern College)
RP French (Formby)
RV French (Burton-on-Trent)
S French (Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S French (Nelson)
S French (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
S French (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
S French (Farnworth Social Circle)
S French (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
S French (Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
S French (Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s)
S French (Uppingham Rovers)
S French (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
S French (Addiscombe Women, Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
S French (New Longton Second XI)
S French (Little Hulton)
S French (Worcester City)
S French (Colwall)
S French (Barrington)
S French (Hull Church Institute)
S French (Wargrave)
S French (Nonington)
S French (Somerset Stragglers)
SHJ French (Repton Pilgrims)
SPC French (Millfield School)
ST French (Westminster School)
SW French (Brentwood School, Chelmsford)
T French (Travellers)
T French (Gentlemen of Northumberland)
T French (Jockeys)
T French (Redoubtables Women)
T French (Bowden)
T French (umpire)
TH French (King's School, Canterbury)
TH French (Cygnets)
TL French (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University)
TL French (Copdock)
TL French (South Essex)
U French (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Viscount French (Buccaneers, Esher, Scottish Services, Winchester College)
W French (Richmond)
W French (Worcestershire Colts)
W French (Suburban Cricket Association)
W French (The Auberies)
W French (Shropshire Gentlemen)
W French (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
W French (Oxton)
WA French (Kincardineshire, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Vice Regal Lodge)
WF French (South Devon)
WG French (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WK French (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WT French (Devon, South Devon, Torquay)
WW French (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
WW French (Shrewsbury School)
WW French (Oakham)
WW French (Somerset Stragglers)
WW French (Taunton Deane)
T Frenchell (Bannister Park)
M Frenchman (Leeds Grammar School)
French-Mullen (Downside Wanderers)
G Frend (Southern Division)
M Frend (Dunstall)
M Frend (Alrewas)
VP Frend (Ealing)
WH Frend (Shillinglee Park)
W Frenin (Harlequins)
GF Frenkel (Gentlemen of Essex)
HL Frenkel (Repton School)
HL Frenkel (Essex Second XI)
HL Frenkel (Romany)
HL Frenkell (Gentlemen of Essex)
P Frensham (Benfleet)
M Frenzel (umpire)
Frere (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Frere (South Hants Club)
H Frere (Southampton)
H Frere (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
H Frere (Brighton)
H Frere (Free Foresters)
HT Frere (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Hampshire, Sussex)
J Frere (Gentlemen of the South, Hurstbourne Park)
J Frere (Hungerford Park)
J Frere (Eton College)
J Frere (Bramshill)
JC Frere (Hungerford Park)
JH Frere (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
K Frere (Prior Park College)
LRT Frere (Cambridge University)
WAJ Frere (Wellington College)
P Frere-Smith (Tonbridge)
R Frere-Smith (Free Foresters)
R Frere-Smith (Jesters)
GR Frerichs (Eastbourne College)
JT Frerichs (Harrow School)
D Frerk (Ickenham)
A Frese (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
I Freser (umpire)
RD Freshman (Radley College)
A Freshnes (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
Freshwater (Utopians)
P Freshwater (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
P Freshwater (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Freston (St Ives and District)
W Freston (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
L Frett (Dean Close School)
N Frett (scorer)
J Fretter (Leicestershire)
J Fretter (Leicester Trinity)
JH Fretter (St Albans)
SJ Fretter (St Albans)
T Fretter (St Albans)
T Fretter (University of Hertfordshire)
A Frettingham (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
Fretton (Bethany School)
Fretwell (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Fretwell (Bristol Midland Railway)
Fretwell (Warwick School)
A Fretwell (Nutbrook)
D Fretwell (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
G Fretwell (Baddesley Ensor)
J Fretwell (Bude)
J Fretwell (Baddesley Ensor)
J Fretwell (Baddesley Colliery)
J Fretwell (Shirebrook)
JD Fretwell (Leeds Grammar School)
JH Fretwell (Baddesley Colliery)
JS Fretwell (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Fretwell (Nutbrook)
M Fretwell (Baddesley Ensor)
NR Fretwell (Blidworth, British Police, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Caythorpe, Gidea Park and Romford, Metropolitan Police)
SN Fretwell (Old Rossallians)
W Fretwell (Baddesley Ensor)
D Fretwell-Walker (Anston)
C Freud (The Forty Club)
CR Freud (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
Freund (City of London School (3 and Low))
C Freund (Harrow, South Hampstead)
A Frew (Great Dalby)
AL Frew (Dorset Women)
C Frew (Northumberland Women)
HD Frew (Kimbolton School)
J Frew (Buckingham Town)
J Frew (Stowe Templars)
JEE Frew (Cranleigh School)
K Frew (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M Frew (Great Dalby)
W Frew (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Frewen (Harlequins)
E Frewen (Gentlemen of Sussex, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Hastings)
E Frewen (AB Norman's XI)
L Frewen (Sherborne School)
W Frewen (Berkshire Bantams)
W Frewen (Free Foresters)
W Frewen (umpire)
WF Frewen (Oxford University Authentics, Teddington)
WR Frewen (Ampleforth College)
D Frewer (Brentham Second XI)
E Frewer (Haileybury College)
F Frewer (Haileybury College)
F Frewer (Sussex Clergy)
LO Frewer (Long Ashton)
Martin Frewin (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
Matthew Frewin (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
O Frewin (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
S Frewin (Todmorden)
S Frewin (Collycroft)
W Frewin (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
S Frewing (Knowle Village)
S Frewins (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DP Frey (Cotton College)
N Frey (Exiles)
T Freyberg (Ringmer)
T Freyburg (Ringmer)
M Freyer (umpire)
H Freyne (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HA Freyne (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
T Freyne (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
T Freyne (The Gauchos)
TRS Freyne (Radley Rangers)
R Frezzato (umpire)
R Frezzato (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
R Frezzato (umpire)
R Frggatt (umpire)
A Friar (Ainsdale)
AB Friar (St Helens)
C Friar (The Forty Club)
J Friar (Dukesmead Women)
L Friar (scorer)
Friasier (Eton College)
D Frichley (South Normanton)
Frick (Bromsgrove)
A Frick (Colwall)
AJ Frick (Bridgwater, Somerset, Somerset Second XI)
B Fricker (Devon Over-60s)
D Fricker (Teversal)
D Fricker (Trowbridge)
D Fricker (Teversal Second XI)
E Fricker (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
HC Fricker (Leeds Grammar School)
J Fricker (Harrow Wanderers)
JDS Fricker (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
K Fricker (Trowbridge)
M Fricker (Little Baddow)
M Fricker (St Cross)
M Fricker (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Fricker (The Forty Club)
RA Fricker (Sedbergh School)
TF Fricker (scorer)
D Frid (Raunds Town)
GM Friday (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI, Stockport Georgians)
R Friday (Banbury)
S Friday (Romiley Women)
T Friday (Chobham)
T Friday (Finchampstead)
B Fridd (umpire)
B Friderichs (The Stoics)
CJ Friderichs (Kew, Nomads)
W Frides (Failsworth Co-op)
JB Fridey (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Z Fried (Rolleston)
Frieda (Roehampton)
JAH Frieda (Heartaches)
SJM Friedenthal (Downside School)
HB Friedlaender (scorer)
Friedlander (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M Friedlander (Free Foresters)
M Friedlander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Friedlander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Friedman (City of London Freemen's School)
DJ Friedman (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Berkshire)
JN Friedman (The Forty Club)
M Friedman (New Milton Second XI)
M Friedman (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Masters)
Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
D Friedrich (Kings Heath)
D Friedrich (Redditch)
J Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
P Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic)
P Friedrich (Burridge)
P Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
P Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
P Friedrich (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
D Friel (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
J Friel (Manchester University)
R Friel (Rainham Second XI)
Friend (umpire)
Friend (Worcestershire)
Friend (Over)
Friend (Devon Colts)
Friend (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Friend (Bexley)
Friend (Kidderminster Early Rising)
Friend (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Friend (Betteshanger)
A Friend (Syston Town)
A Friend (Ickwell)
AJ Friend (Dorset)
AP Friend (Cheltenham College)
B Friend (Petersfield, Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Sunday XI, Petersfield Third XI)
BF Friend (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
C Friend (Harrow)
C Friend (Dorset Rangers)
D Friend (Fareham and Crofton)
D Friend (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Second XI)
D Friend (Dean Close School)
D Friend (Wessex Stags)
D Friend (Burridge Second XI)
EC Friend (Brighton College)
EC Friend (Bexley)
G Friend (Betteshanger)
G Friend (Market Bosworth)
GEB Friend (Skipton)
GV Friend (Bexley)
GV Friend (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Friend (Colchester and East Essex)
H Friend (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
H Friend (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Friend (Wimborne)
H Friend (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
H Friend (JHP Brain's XI)
HG Friend (Dorset Rangers)
J Friend (Highway)
J Friend (Hartley Invicta Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women)
J Friend (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Friend (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
JR Friend (St Edward's School, Oxford)
K Friend (May and Baker)
K Friend (Goresbrook)
K Friend (Old Basing)
KG Friend (Waldron)
LB Friend (I Zingari, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LB Friend (Army)
LB Friend (Linton Park)
M Friend (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Friend (Lancashire Central Under-16s)
M Friend (Ampthill Town)
M Friend (Brighton University)
M Friend (Goresbrook)
M Friend (Leyland)
M Friend (Brighton University Second XI)
Mark Friend (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI, Darwen, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Orrell Red Triangle)
Michael Friend (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
N Friend (St Edward's Martyrs)
N Friend (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
O Friend (Highgate School)
P Friend (Stragglers of Asia)
R Friend (Lewes Priory)
R Friend (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
R Friend (Rugby)
R Friend (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
R Friend (Marlow, Parktimers)
R Friend (Marlow Second XI)
R Friend (Lords and Commons)
RG Friend (Dorset Rangers)
RSI Friend (The Buffs)
RV Friend (Felsted School)
RW Friend (Rugby, Woolwich Garrison)
RW Friend (Rugby and Coventry)
RW Friend (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
RW Friend (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Friend (Hawarden Park Women)
S Friend (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
SM Friend (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Orrell Red Triangle)
T Friend (Smethwick)
T Friend (Brewood)
T Friend (Old Basing)
T Friend (Ventnor)
T Friend (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
T Friend (Devon Colts)
T Friend (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
T Friend (Sidmouth)
T Friend (Weybridge)
TR Friend (Devon)
TT Friend (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Unicorns)
WB Friend (Incogniti)
WB Friend (Bexley)
WB Friend (West Kent)
WH Friend (Incogniti)
WR Friend (Bickley Park)
JW Friends (umpire)
GW Friendship (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
J Friendship-Taylor (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
IVC Frier (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Frier (Lichfield)
S Frier (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
N Frierson (Concorde)
A Fries (Army Under-25s)
J Friesenbruch (Dorset Colts)
J Friesenbruch (Dorset Rangers)
F Friesiar (Headley)
M Frietag (Hampton Wick Royal Women)
J Friezenbruch (Dorset Rangers)
R Friffiths (scorer)
G Friggens (Riverside Women)
B Friggi (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
G Friggins (Riverside Women)
C Fright (umpire)
C Fright (Berkshire)
C Fright (Berkshire County Cricket League)
CJ Fright (Berkshire Over-50s)
F Fright (Shorts Sports)
R Fright (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
H Frind (Colchester and East Essex)
Frindall (Cricket World XI)
B Frindall (The Forty Club)
DM Frindall (scorer)
W Frindall (Wanderers)
W Frindall (The Forty Club)
WH Frindall (Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Frinnion (Taunton School)
Fripp (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
AC Fripp (Merchant Taylors' School)
AE Fripp (Rossall School)
EF Fripp (Rossall School)
FM Fripp (Tunbridge Wells)
H fripp (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
HCI Fripp (Chiswick Park)
HI Fripp (AW Rooper's XI)
J Fripp (umpire)
R Fripp (Bere Regis)
W Fripp (Wimborne Second XI)
WD Fripp (Merchant Taylors' School)
Frisby (Peterborough)
Frisby (Stamford)
AA Frisby (Liverpool University)
AAE Frisby (A Local XI)
B Frisby (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Frisby (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
C Frisby (Nether Broughton)
CH Frisby (Haileybury College)
GB Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HNE Frisby (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
HR Frisby (W Bradley's XI)
J Frisby (Melton and District)
J Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Frisby (Harrow Wanderers)
JB Frisby (Leicestershire)
JN Frisby (Rutland)
JR Frisby (Knighton, Knighton, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
JR Frisby (J Went's XI)
LC Frisby (Haileybury College)
M Frisby (Grassmoor Works)
MA Frisby (Wellington College)
N Frisby (Northamptonshire, Rutland, Uppingham)
N Frisby (Burghley Park)
OC Frisby (Solihull School)
P Frisby (Halesowen, Warwickshire Amateurs, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Frisby (Bablake School)
R Frisby (Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Frisby (Essex Second XI)
W Frisby (Uppingham)
W Frisby (The Gnomes)
WA Frisby (The Forty Club)
WL Frisby (A Local XI)
M Frisch (Brighton College)
M Frisch (Littlehampton)
R Frische (Marlborough Blues)
BM Frischkorn (Middlesex Second XI)
B Frischorn (Eastcote)
Frise (Mr Bradshaw's Over-60s XI)
AEK Frise (South Manchester)
AK Frise (South Manchester)
G Frise (Cobham Avorians)
FMW Frisken (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s)
T Frisken (scorer)
A Friskin (Free Foresters Under-21s)
CG Friswell (Bedworth)
G Friswell (Bedworth Third XI)
SA Friswell (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TC Friswell (Town Malling)
Frit (Uppingham School)
DC Fritche (Woodford Wells)
B Fritchley (Wirksworth Grammar School)
GR Fritchley (Derby School)
J Fritchley (Wirksworth)
M Fritchley (Teddington)
Frith (Derbyshire)
Frith (Leeds)
Frith (Taunton School)
Frith (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Frith (Bryanston School)
Frith (Hampshire Hogs)
A Frith (Bradford Colts, Heckmondwike)
A Frith (Glastonbury)
A Frith (Woodhouse Eaves)
A Frith (Bowden)
A Frith (Ratcliffe College)
A Frith (Clayesmore Cormorants)
AK Frith (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
C Frith (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CB Frith (Rossall School)
CH Frith (Berkshire)
D Frith (umpire)
D Frith (Public Schools Wanderers)
D Frith (umpire)
D Frith (Guildford Clergy)
D Frith (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
E Frith (Boston Spa)
E Frith (Northern)
E Frith (Lakenheath)
EC Frith (United Hunts)
EH Frith (Spencer)
EHC Frith (Somerset Stragglers)
G Frith (umpire)
G Frith (Enfield)
G Frith (umpire)
G Frith (Derby School)
GH Firth (umpire)
GWA Frith (Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers)
H Frith (Bishop's Stortford)
H Frith (Weston-super-Mare)
HC Frith (Radley College)
I Frith (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Frith (umpire)
J Frith (Bradford Colts)
J Frith (Yorkshire Colts)
J Frith (Skipton)
J Frith (Ledbury)
J Frith (Norfolk Second XI)
J Frith (Mottisfont)
J Frith (Brighton and Hove)
J Frith (Whiteparish)
J Frith (Krakatoa)
J Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
J Frith (Lord Wandsworth College)
JA Frith (Liverpool University)
JDJ Frith (Berkshire, Channel Islands, Derbyshire Second XI, Finchampstead, Gloucestershire Second XI, Guernsey, Guernsey Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers, Sparsholt)
M Frith (Boconnoc)
MJ Frith (Rugby Meteors, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
N Frith (Herefordshire Under-17s)
N Frith (Wembley)
N Frith (Rugby Meteors)
N Frith (Harborne Third XI)
N Frith (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
O Frith (Dorset Rangers)
P Frith (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Frith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Frith (West Hull)
P Frith (Chertsey)
P Frith (Welby)
P Frith (Kingsclere)
P Frith (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
PL Frith (Buckinghamshire)
PL Frith (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Frith (Free Foresters)
R Frith (Staffordshire Under-15s)
RF Frith (The Forty Club)
RMC Frith (Kingsclere, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southwark Clergy)
SW Frith (RG Clinton's XI)
T Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Frith (Mottisfont)
T Frith (Krakatoa)
T Frith (Taunton School)
W Frith (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
W Frith (Harrow School)
W Frith (Revellers)
WFL Frith (London County)
DS Frith-Forgan (Neston)
B Fritter (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
I Fritz (Kidmore End)
I Fritz (Berkshire Bantams)
L Fritz (Cambridge University Women)
R Fritz (Berkshire Cricket Association)
R Fritz (Colchester and East Essex)
RA Fritz (Kidmore End)
RO Fritz (Kidmore End)
RO Fritz (Kidmore Beasts)
RO Fritz sy Sanders (Kidmore End)
F Frizell (umpire)
M Frizell (Women's Cricket Association)
RW Frizell (Brighton College)
C Frizwell (Littleton and West Hill)
R Frizzato (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
D Frobisher (Irby)
JW Frobisher (Formby)
K Frobisher (Liverpool Police)
N Frobisher (Formby)
NCM Frobisher (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
S Frobisher (Formby)
A Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
B Frodsham (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
DE Frodsham (Oxton, Southport and Birkdale)
F Frodsham (Formby)
HL Frodsham (Liverpool)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
J Frodsham (Newton-le-Willows, St Helens Recreation)
M Frodsham (scorer)
M Frodsham (Ditchling)
N Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
S Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
W Frodsham (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
Froebel (Willow Herbs)
T Frogart (Derbyshire Over-60s)
J Frogatt (Wishaw)
R Frogatt (umpire)
T Frogett (Oxford University)
Froggart (Glossop)
Froggart (Suffolk Under-15s)
D Froggart (umpire)
M Froggart (Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Froggart (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Froggat (umpire)
S Froggat (G Speed's XI)
Froggate (Torquay)
Froggatt (umpire)
Froggatt (All Saints)
Froggatt (Cromford Meadows)
A Froggatt (Norton Oakes)
D Froggatt (umpire)
E Froggatt (Derbyshire Colts)
H Froggatt (Barnt Green Third XI)
J Froggatt (Midlands Women)
J Froggatt (Nottingham High School)
J Froggatt (South Manchester, South Manchester Second XI)
L Froggatt (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
M Froggatt (Huntingdonshire)
N Froggatt (Anston)
N Froggatt (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
NJ Froggatt (Huntingdonshire)
R Froggatt (Barnt Green Second XI)
R Froggatt (Hythe and Dibden)
RD Froggatt (umpire)
S Froggatt (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Froggatt (Barnt Green Third XI)
SR Froggatt (Barnt Green, Marston Green, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Frogget (Yorkshire Women)
Froggett (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
A Froggett (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Froggett (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
M Froggett (Yorkshire Women)
R Froggett (umpire)
R Froggett (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
R Froggett (scorer)
t Froggett (Wakefield Thornes)
T Froggett (Wakefield Thornes)
TJ Froggett (Oxford University)
T Froggit (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
Froggitt (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
Frogley (Bedford School)
R Frohlich (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Frohwein (Buxton)
Fromant (Cambridgeshire Regiment)
FA Fromant (Cambridgeshire)
HW Fromant (Cambridgeshire)
A Frome (University of Southampton)
AP Frome (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NP Frome (Marlborough College)
SW Frome (Neston)
B Froment (Stock)
J Frommholz (The Bourne Second XI)
D Fromow (Wimborne)
D Fromow (Wimborne)
DA Fromow (Dorset Rangers)
E Fromson (Millfield School Old Boys)
E Fromson (West End (Esher))
A Fronczak (Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Fronicke (Suffolk Premier League)
J Fronicke (Worlington)
CA Froom (scorer)
L Froom (Christchurch)
Froome (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Froome (Beaumont College)
B Froome (Beaumont College)
C Froome (scorer)
CT Froome (Rugby School)
J Froome (Rugby Meteors)
J Froome (Highams Park)
JA Froome (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
L Froome (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
NJ Froome (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
R Froresmith (Jesters)
EM Frosch (Cheshire)
M Frosdick (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
Frost (Solihull Blossomfield)
Frost (Moseley)
Frost (Solihull)
Frost (Seaford Visitors)
Frost (umpire)
Frost (North Northamptonshire)
Frost (Charlton)
Frost (United North of England Eleven)
Frost (3rd Light Dragoons)
Frost (11th Hussars)
Frost (Repton School)
Frost (HMS Defender)
Frost (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Frost (Gentlemen of Essex)
Frost (St George's)
Frost (Old Grovians)
Frost (Depot Royal Marines, Royal Marines)
Frost (Worcester City Police)
Frost (Cheadle)
Frost (Bromsgrove)
Frost (Bromyard)
Frost (Gentlemen of Bransford)
Frost (Suffolk Under-16s)
Frost (Army Under-25s)
Frost (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Frost (Rayleigh)
Frost (Dauntsey's School)
Frost (Ashley Second XI)
Frost (Monton)
A Frost (Colne Third XI)
A Frost (Development of Excellence XI)
A Frost (Knypersley)
A Frost (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Frost (Springfield)
A Frost (Eton Ramblers)
A Frost (West Hallam White Rose)
A Frost (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
A Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
A Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Frost (Checkley)
A Frost (Weston-super-Mare Women)
A Frost (Holybourne Third XI)
A Frost (Hale Park)
A Frost (St George's)
A Frost (East Tytherley)
A Frost (Cheddar)
A Frost (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
A Frost (Little Stoke)
A Frost (Rode Park and Lawton)
A Frost (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
A Frost (umpire)
AB Frost (Whitgift Grammar School)
AH Frost (Ardingly College)
AH Frost (Old Ardinians)
B Frost (Normandy)
B Frost (Worplesdon and Burpham)
B Frost (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
B Frost (Old Seafordians)
B Frost (Marlborough)
BD Frost (Sherborne School)
C Frost (Bedworth)
C Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
C Frost (Collycroft)
C Frost (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
C Frost (Poynton Women)
C Frost (Waltham Forest Women)
C Frost (Springfield)
C Frost (Harthill)
C Frost (Hayes)
C Frost (The Farmers' Club)
C Frost (Hayes Third XI)
CH Frost (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
D Frost (Solihull Municipal)
D Frost (Worcestershire Second XI)
D Frost (Hindley St Peters)
D Frost (Olton and West Warwickshire)
D Frost (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
D Frost (Downend)
D Frost (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Frost (Derbyshire Border League)
D Frost (Stainsby)
D Frost (The Forty Club)
D Frost (North West Counties Cricket League)
D Frost (Wythenshawe Second XI)
D Frost (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Frost (West Lancashire Cricket League)
D Frost (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
D Frost (Alsager)
D Frost (umpire)
DEH Frost (Worksop College)
DF Frost (Rugby)
DF Frost (Ardingly College)
DJ Frost (umpire)
DJ Frost (scorer)
DP Frost (Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
DR Frost (Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
DR Frost (Malvern College)
E Frost (umpire, scorer)
E Frost (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
E Frost (Somerset Second XI)
E Frost (North Riding Asylum)
E Frost (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
ER Frost (Boughton Hall)
F Frost (Rugby Onward)
F Frost (Boughton Hall)
F Frost (Army Women)
FA Frost (Norwich Grammar School)
FE Frost (Rugby Ramblers)
FE Frost (Rugby)
G Frost (Derbyshire)
G Frost (England Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
G Frost (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Frost (Eton Ramblers)
G Frost (Sutton Second XI)
G Frost (umpire)
G Frost (Chelmsford Clergy)
G Frost (scorer)
G Frost (Brixworth Second XI)
GAC Frost (Eastbourne College)
GE Frost (umpire)
GH Frost (Rugby Second XI)
H Frost (umpire)
H Frost (Royal Navy Women)
H Frost (Bloxwich)
HK Frost (Boughton Hall)
I Frost (Staffordshire)
I Frost (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
I Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
I Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Frost (Yorkshire Under-16s)
I Frost (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
IB Frost (Glamorgan Second XI)
IR Frost (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Frost (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Frost (Dorset Colts)
J Frost (Enfield)
J Frost (Dudley)
J Frost (scorer)
J Frost (Reading)
J Frost (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Frost (The Forty Club)
J Frost (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
J Frost (Trent College)
J Frost (Ticknall)
J Frost (Aigburth)
J Frost (Aigburth Second XI)
J Frost (East Tytherley)
J Frost (Stragglers of Asia)
J Frost (scorer)
J Frost (Winterbourne)
J Frost (Repton School)
J Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
J Frost (Bickley Park Third XI)
J Frost (JHP Brain's XI)
J Frost (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
J Frost (Long Buckby)
J Frost (Dorset Rangers)
J Frost (Maori Oxshott)
J Frost (Boughton Hall)
J Frost (The Bourne Second XI)
J Frost (Hayes Third XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End)
JA Frost (Kidmore End Second XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End President's XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
JAM Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Frost (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JE Frost (Boughton Hall)
JF Frost (Timperley)
JG Frost (Anti-Aircraft Command, Charterhouse School, Cheshire, Cryptics, Nigeria Europeans, Oxford University Authentics)
JG Frost (Boughton Hall)
JG Frost (Monton)
JG Frost (Timperley)
JG Frost (Bowden)
JGA Frost (Carlton, Daniel Stewart's and Melville College, Exeter University, Grange Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Frost (Derbyshire)
JH Frost (Guildford Clergy, Southwell Clergy)
JM Frost (Liverpool)
JM Frost (Boughton Hall)
JM Frost (Kidmore End Second XI)
JP Frost (Macclesfield)
JR Frost (Rutland)
JR Frost (St Peter's School, York)
JR Frost (York)
JR Frost (Old Peterites)
JS Frost (The Rest)
K Frost (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
K Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
K Frost (The Forty Club)
KAF Frost (Highgate School)
L Frost (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
L Frost (Gravesend, Old Anchorians)
L Frost (Bates Cottages)
L Frost (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
L Frost (L Forst XI)
LA Frost (scorer)
M Frost (Glamorgan, Surrey, Wales Minor Counties)
M Frost (Cheshire Women)
M Frost (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Frost (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Frost (Methley)
M Frost (Whitburn)
M Frost (Whitley Hall)
M Frost (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
M Frost (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Frost (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
M Frost (Sussex Women)
M Frost (Browns, Gentlemen of Essex)
M Frost (umpire)
M Frost (Winterbourne)
M Frost (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Frost (Mundford)
M Frost (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Frost (ICI Paints)
M Frost (Perse School)
M Frost (Challow and Childrey)
M Frost (Devon Dumplings)
M Frost (Maori Oxshott)
M Frost (Bowden)
M Frost (Dorset Rangers)
M Frost (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI)
M Frost (Lambley Village)
MA Frost (West Women)
MA Frost (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MJ Frost (Old Seafordians)
MJ Frost (Manchester Grammar School)
N Frost (Haxey)
N Frost (Congresbury)
N Frost (Woodhouse Eaves)
N Frost (Chislehurst and West Kent)
N Frost (Haxey Third XI)
NCc Frost (Frimley)
NP Frost (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
NT Frost (Huyton)
O Frost (Street)
O Frost (Bledlow Village)
OJG Frost (Monton)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Himley Under-16s)
P Frost (Old Cambridge Men)
P Frost (Cambridge University)
P Frost (Sutton Second XI)
P Frost (Northampton Exiles)
P Frost (Sutton)
P Frost (Dorset Cricket Association)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Hampton School)
P Frost (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Frost (Nomads)
P Frost (Loughton)
P Frost (Oxted)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Hardye's School)
P Frost (Dorset Rangers)
P Frost (North London)
P Frost (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
PB Frost (Henley)
PD Frost (Oxford University)
PD Frost (Henley)
R Frost (Norfolk)
R Frost (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
R Frost (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Frost
R Frost (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Frost (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
R Frost (Exbury)
R Frost (Oldlands)
R Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
R Frost (Nomads)
R Frost (Oakham)
R Frost (Boughton Hall)
R Frost (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
R Frost (Cryptics)
R Frost (Hallam)
R Frost (St Michaels 74)
R Frost (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
R Frost (Ingol Second XI)
RA Frost (West Suffolk)
RA Frost (Suffolk Club and Ground)
REA Frost (umpire)
RI Frost (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RI Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RI Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJW Frost (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
RP Frost (Hampshire Second XI, Royal Engineers, The Forty Club)
RW Frost (Suffolk)
S Frost (Bournville)
S Frost (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
S Frost (scorer)
S Frost (Ashford Women)
S Frost (Twickenham Women)
S Frost (Street)
S Frost (Hallam)
S Frost (umpire)
S Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Frost (Hurlingham)
S Frost (North Molton)
S Frost (Brinscall)
S Frost (Woodsetts Third XI)
S Frost (Ryde School)
S Frost (Uphill Castle)
SAJ Frost (Solihull School, Solihull School Under-15s)
SC Frost (Merchant Taylors' School)
SE Frost (Sedbergh School)
T Frost (Warwickshire)
T Frost (Stoke D'Abernon)
T Frost (Cheshire Under-13s)
T Frost (Ormskirk)
T Frost (Old Georgians)
T Frost (Brailsford)
TC Frost (Dorset Rangers)
TF Frost (Timperley)
TP Frost (Southport and Birkdale)
TR Frost (Manchester)
TW Frost (Woodbridge School)
UE Frost (Cambridge Papworth Women, Combined Services Women, Leicestershire Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Royal Navy Women, Sirens)
W Frost (Gentlemen of Islington, Sheffield)
W Frost (Winchcombe)
W Frost (Middlesex Colts)
W Frost (Clapham)
W Frost (West Chiltington)
W Frost (Stoke D'Abernon)
W Frost (Dorset Rangers)
WE Frost (Weymouth College)
WF Frost (Ardingly College)
WF Frost (Bowdon)
WF Frost (Monton)
WF Frost (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
WF Frost (Bowden)
WH Frost (Church Second XI)
WH Frost (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
PC Frost? (Finchley Second XI)
Froster-Smith (Monkton Combe School)
Frostick (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Frostick (umpire)
B Frostick (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Frostick (Old Hambledonians, Old Hambledonians Second XI)
D Frostick (scorer)
D Frostick (Southsea)
T Frostick (Tring Park Second XI)
Froud (Old Tauntonians)
Froud (Broadstone)
C Froud (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
C Froud (scorer)
C Froud (ME Hide's XI)
C Froud (Surrey Women Second XI)
CR Froud (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
D Froud (umpire)
D Froud (Dorset Club and Ground)
D Froud (Colehill)
D Froud (Dorset Cricket Association)
D Froud (Eppleton)
G Froud (Broadstone)
G Froud (Eppleton)
P Froud (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
R Froud (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
S Froud (Yateley Second XI)
WN Froud (Durham, Durham Colts, Eppleton)
C Froude (scorer)
J Froude (Whitchurch Second XI)
C Frow (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Frow (Old Merchant Taylors Third XI)
M Frow (City of London School, Sway)
Frowd (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
B Frowd (South Wilts)
G Frowd (umpire)
AN Froydenlund (Suffolk Over-50s)
E Fruen (Potterne)
A Fruhwien (Buxton Strugglers)
G Fruin (Wheatley)
HA Fruin (West Buckland School)
S Fruin (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
S Fruin (Faversham)
C Fruman (South Petherton)
C Frumer (Wimborne)
T Frus-Smith (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Frustick (The Mandarins)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive