CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Franck (Southsea College)
CC Franckel (Oakham School)
E Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
H Francklin (Brasenose College, Oxford)
J Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
R Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Francmanis (Settle Third XI)
BA Franco (Hampshire Under-19s)
L Franco (Cricket World XI)
Francoise (Thespian Thunderers)
J Francom (Beaulieu)
S Francomb (Hanham)
D Francombe (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
S Francombe (Hanham)
T Francombe (Shropshire)
C Francq (Frome)
Frane (Old Xaverians Third XI)
Franeska (Tennyson)
AB Franey (Deddington)
JS Franey (Beaumont College)
M Franey (Ditchling)
C Frangou (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
A Frani (Bessborough Second XI)
Frank (Jockeys)
Frank (Soar Valley)
Frank (Great Witchingham)
Frank (umpire)
A Frank (scorer)
A Frank (Old Brightonians)
A Frank (Kidmore End)
A Frank (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
AE Frank (Framlingham College)
AM Frank (Stonyhurst College)
B Frank (Malton)
B Frank (Poynton)
B Frank (Hartlepool Second XI)
BJ Frank (Scarborough)
C Frank (Pickering)
C Frank (Yorkshire Over-50s)
C Frank (Giggleswick School)
C Frank (Valley End)
C Frank (St Peter's School, York)
C Frank (Giggleswick School Second XI)
C Frank (Pickering)
CC Frank (Romany)
D Frank (Andover Banks)
D Frank (Duncombe Park)
F Frank (Giggleswick School)
FT Frank (Monmouthshire)
GA Frank (Giggleswick School)
GA Frank (Liverpool)
GM Frank (Liverpool)
H Frank (TH Hobson's XI)
J Frank (Yorkshire)
J Frank (Horseheath)
J Frank (Wallingford Arms)
JH Frank (Giggleswick School)
L Frank (York and District)
L Frank (Duncombe Park)
N Frank (University of Southampton)
O Frank (Bow Green)
P Frank (Shropshire)
P Frank (St Edward's Martyrs)
PE Frank (Eton Ramblers)
PE Frank (Heythrop Hunt)
PJ Frank (Stonyhurst College)
R Frank (Great Missenden Pelicans)
RA Frank (Durham Colts)
RSD Frank (Uppingham School)
RW Frank (I Zingari, Yorkshire)
TE Frank (Mr Trevilian's XI)
W Frank (Hovingham, Malton, Scarborough, York)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
WL Frank (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
WMS Frank (Cornwall)
WMS Frank (Giggleswick School)
T Frankau (Wilbrahams)
P Frankcam (Rushton Second XI)
S Frankcom (Pucklechurch)
Frankel (City of London School)
G Frankel (Uppingham School)
LRG Frankel (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Uppingham School)
M Frankel (Carmel College)
SJ Franke-Matthecka (Bishops College, Claremont, Hampshire Hogs, Letchworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stock Exchange, Western Province Under-19s, Wimbledon)
PLD Frankenburg (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
A Frankes (Small Heath)
DH Frankford (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
F Frankfort Moore (Authors)
F Frankfort-Moore (Authors)
Frankham (Alpha Club)
Frankham (Walsall Town Unity)
C Frankham (Rushden Town Second XI)
C Frankham (Dean)
G Frankham (Dean Close School)
J Frankham (umpire)
J Frankham (GE Hamble Second XI)
JR Frankham (Old Alleynians)
M Frankham (Castle School)
SA Frankham (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
SEM Frankham (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
J Frankham-Eade (Scaynes Hill)
C Frankin (Tonbridge School)
G Frankin (Attleborough)
C Frankingham (Littleton and West Hill)
Frankis (Depot Royal Marines)
TE Frankis (Dover College)
Frankish (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Frankish (Howden)
Frankish (St George's)
I Frankish (Owmby)
J Frankish (London University I)
J Frankish (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
J Frankish (Blackburn Northern)
T Frankish (St George's)
Frankiss (Royal Marines)
Frankland (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Frankland (Ripon Grammar School)
Frankland (scorer)
Frankland (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Frankland (Clayesmore School)
A Frankland (umpire)
A Frankland (Enfield)
AE Frankland (Northern)
AE Frankland (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
B Frankland (Farsley)
B Frankland (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
E Frankland (Colne Third XI)
FN Frankland (Nuneaton)
G Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
G Frankland (Old Leightonians)
G Frankland (Baxenden)
GHJ Frankland (Celeriacs, Saumur)
H Frankland (Wrekin College)
H Frankland (Colne)
H Frankland (Celeriacs)
H Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
H Frankland (Upperthong)
J Frankland (Dunstall)
J Frankland (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Frankland (Burnley Single)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Apperley)
L Frankland (East Lancashire Cryptics)
L Frankland (Army Women)
L Frankland (Oxford University Women)
L Frankland (Castleford)
M Frankland (Stockport)
M Frankland (Hitchin)
MC Frankland (Charterhouse School)
N Frankland (Oldham)
P Frankland (Norton)
P Frankland (Barton)
P Frankland (Denby Dale, Denby Dale Second XI)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew Second XI)
P Frankland (Barton)
R Frankland (Accrington)
R Frankland (Glamorgan Under-17s)
R Frankland (Charterhouse Friars)
R Frankland (FOG Lloyd's XI)
R Frankland (Southwater)
R Frankland (Earlestown Second XI)
RH Frankland (Wrekin College)
RN Frankland (Charterhouse School)
S Frankland (Woodlands)
T Frankland (umpire)
W Frankland (Burnley Single)
W Frankland (Milton Abbey School)
WH Frankland (Wrekin College)
WL Frankland (Oxton)
Franklin (Streetly)
Franklin (Colston's School)
Franklin (Free Foresters)
Franklin (Royal Artillery)
Franklin (Repton School)
Franklin (Berkswell)
Franklin (Theatre Royal)
Franklin (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Franklin (Castle Howard)
Franklin (The Forty Club)
Franklin (Hyde Ramblers)
Franklin (London University Women)
Franklin (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Franklin (Southern Gas)
Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
Franklin (British Transport Corporation)
Franklin (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Franklin (Twyning)
Franklin (Smethwick)
Franklin (Colfe's School)
Franklin (The Oratory School Second XI)
Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Franklin (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Franklin (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
Franklin (Barnet)
Franklin (Barnet Second XI)
Franklin (East Surrey Regiment)
Franklin (Knebworth Park Second XI)
Franklin (Twyning)
A Franklin (Gidea Park)
A Franklin (Little Baddow)
A Franklin (Essex Police)
A Franklin (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Franklin (Redbridge)
A Franklin (Danbury)
A Franklin (Old Leightonians)
A Franklin (Brantham)
A Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
A Franklin (British Airways Third XI)
AC Franklin (Kenilworth)
AE Franklin (Northern)
AGC Franklin (The Forty Club)
B Franklin (Royal Navy)
B Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
B Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
C Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Franklin (Nomansland)
C Franklin (Knights Valley)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
C Franklin (Bewdley)
C Franklin (Kenilworth)
C Franklin (Brintons)
C Franklin (Fives and Heronians)
CH Franklin (Sporting Press)
CL Franklin (scorer)
CR Franklin (Royal Artillery)
D Franklin (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Franklin (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Franklin (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI, Oxford University Authentics, University College School)
D Franklin (Birmingham University)
D Franklin (Byfield)
D Franklin (Bromsgrove)
D Franklin (Brixham)
E Franklin (Old Alleynians)
E Franklin (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
E Franklin (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
E Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
EC Franklin (Kenilworth)
ES Franklin (Oundle School)
ES Franklin (EW Dawson's XI)
F Franklin (Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Players of Sheffield, Yorkshire Colts)
F Franklin (Pitsmoor)
F Franklin (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
F Franklin (Attleborough)
F Franklin (Sheffield Wednesday)
F Franklin (Romany)
F Franklin (scorer)
FM Franklin (Nuneaton)
G Franklin (scorer)
G Franklin (Wellingborough Grammar School)
G Franklin (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
G Franklin (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
G Franklin (Minstead, Minstead)
G Franklin (Tatchbury Mount)
G Franklin (Purton)
G Franklin (Abington)
G Franklin (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
G Franklin (I Zingari)
G Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
GA Franklin (scorer)
GD Franklin (British Universities, Staffordshire)
GRM Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
H Franklin (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Franklin (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Franklin (Abington)
H Franklin (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI, Cartworth Moor)
H Franklin (Yateley Third XI)
HW Franklin (Nuneaton)
HWF Franklin (Essex, Harlequins, Oxford University, Surrey)
HWF Franklin (WHF Franklin's XI)
HWF Franklin (The Forty Club)
HWF Franklin (HWF Franklin's XI)
HWF Franklin (JE Frazer's XI)
HWF Franklin (M Patten's XI)
HWF Franklin (RL Holdsworth's XI)
HWF Franklin (GF Bell's XI)
IW Franklin (Dulwich College)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Franklin (Whitehaven)
J Franklin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
J Franklin (Hayle)
J Franklin (umpire)
J Franklin (North Staffordshire)
J Franklin (Redbridge)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
J Franklin (Littleton and West Hill)
J Franklin (Shenfield High School)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (Lydney)
J Franklin (Letchworth Women)
J Franklin (Notts Amateurs)
J Franklin (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
JD Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JL Franklin (scorer, umpire)
JL Franklin (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JL Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
JN Franklin (Sherborne School)
JN Franklin (Cryptics)
JO Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JW Franklin (Hertfordshire)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
K Franklin (Yateley Under-17s)
K Franklin (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
K Franklin (Chobham)
K Franklin (umpire)
K Franklin (Yateley, Yateley Second XI, Yateley Third XI)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
K Franklin (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (umpire)
L Franklin (Radcliffe)
L Franklin (Northam Caledonians)
L Franklin (Aldershot Women)
L Franklin (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
L Franklin (Thornbury)
L Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
LAC Franklin (Adastrians)
LW Franklin (Dulwich College)
M Franklin (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Franklin (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Franklin (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Franklin (Geddington Second XI, Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
M Franklin (Kings Heath)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (BCS Dairies)
M Franklin (umpire)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
MA Franklin (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
MR Franklin (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Under-19s, Hayle, Norwich)
N Franklin (Solihull School)
N Franklin (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
N Franklin (Byfleet)
N Franklin (Crompton)
N Franklin (Greenmount, Greenmount Second XI)
N Franklin (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
O Franklin (Alkborough Third XI)
P Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
P Franklin (University of Newcastle)
P Franklin (Catford and Cyphers)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (Little Clacton)
P Franklin (Byfield)
PA Franklin (Kent Women)
PG Franklin (Forest School)
PJ Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Central Lancashire League)
R Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
R Franklin (Streetly)
R Franklin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
R Franklin (Worcester City)
R Franklin (Berkshire)
R Franklin (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
R Franklin (Wimborne)
R Franklin (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Southgate)
R Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Cryptics)
R Franklin (Longsight)
R Franklin (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
R Franklin (Hetairoi)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Franklin (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
R Franklin (Oxford Nondescripts)
R Franklin (Yateley)
R Franklin (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
R Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
R Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
R Franklin (Earlestown)
R Franklin (Hook and Newnham Basics)
RA Franklin (BAT Sports, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Hunts, South Wilts, Southern Premier Cricket League, St Fagans, Totton and Eling, Wiltshire)
RAE Franklin (Oundle School)
RC Franklin (Essex)
RC Franklin (Warwickshire)
RC Franklin (Kenilworth)
RC Franklin (Middlesex Regiment)
RM Franklin (Wrekin College)
RT Franklin (Ewelme)
S Franklin (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Franklin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (scorer)
S Franklin (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
S Franklin (Old Decanians)
S Franklin (Dorset Under-13s)
S Franklin (Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Calverley St Wilfrids)
S Franklin (Bournville Third XI)
S Franklin (umpire)
S Franklin (7th and 8th Battalions, South Wales Borderers)
S Franklin (Houghton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
S Franklin (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
S Franklin (Stroud)
SG Franklin (Exeter Clergy)
T Franklin (Malton)
T Franklin (Durham County Juniors)
T Franklin (umpire)
T Franklin (Abington, Abington Second XI)
T Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
T Franklin (Biggleswade)
T Franklin (Northern Cricket League)
V Franklin (Redbridge)
W Franklin (Marlborough College)
W Franklin (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
W Franklin (Pitsmoor)
WB Franklin (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
WB Franklin (Bar)
WB Franklin (JF Ireland's XI)
WB Franklin (Wimbledon)
WB Franklin (MJ Susskind's XI)
PM Franklin-Adams (scorer)
PG Frankling (Forest School)
H Franklin-Smith (Silwood Park)
NC Franklin-Smith (Middlesex Second XI, Uppingham School)
NC Franklin-Smith (Cambridge University Next XIV)
Franklyn (Urmston Second XI)
A Franklyn (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
A Franklyn (Marlow Park Second XI)
A Franklyn (Neston Under-17s)
B Franklyn (Felsted School)
C Franklyn (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Franklyn (Harborne)
F Franklyn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Franklyn (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Franklyn (Ventnor)
J Franklyn (The Forty Club)
K Franklyn (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Franklyn (Balderton)
M Franklyn (Bredon)
M Franklyn (Long Eaton, Long Eaton)
P Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Franklyn (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
R Franklyn (Wimborne)
R Franklyn (Crompton)
R Franklyn (Hampshire Under-17s)
S Franklyn (Solihull School)
WL Franklyn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Lord's Taverners, Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Frankopan (Authors)
PJA Frankopan (Authors)
A Frankpitt (Feniton)
A Frankpitt (Wells Cathedral School)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
J Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
T Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
Franks (Downham Market)
Franks (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Franks (The Clowns)
Franks (Burlington)
Franks (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Franks (JGW Hyndson's XI)
Franks (West Mercia Police)
Franks (Army Service Corps)
Franks (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
Franks (Newcastle Wanderers)
Franks (Seaforth Highlanders)
Franks (Botany Bay Second XI)
Franks (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
A Franks (Nomansland)
A Franks (Acle, Brooke, Horsford)
A Franks (Ashcott and Shapwick)
A Franks (Ordnance Survey)
A Franks (umpire)
A Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Franks (Great Witchingham)
A Franks (Willoughby)
A Franks (umpire)
AH Franks (Rooksnest)
AJ Franks (Bloxham School)
B Franks (Aldridge Second XI)
B Franks (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Franks (Ashbrittle)
B Franks (Somerset Stragglers)
BD Franks (Bloxham School)
BMF Franks (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
C Franks (Somerset Second XI)
CB Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset Stragglers, The Forty Club)
D Franks (Aldridge Third XI)
D Franks (Andover Banks)
D Franks (Andover)
D Franks (North Curry)
D Franks (Highgate)
D Franks (Somerset Over-50s)
E Franks (R Dickenson's XI)
E Franks (West Hertfordshire)
E Franks (Sefton)
ER Franks (East Hertfordshire)
F Franks (Westerham)
FH Franks (Kent Second XI, Malvern College, Tonbridge)
FW Franks (Guildford)
FW Franks (Tonbridge)
G Franks (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
G Franks (scorer)
G Franks (High Halstow)
G Franks (Stamford School)
G Franks (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
GA Franks (Tonbridge)
GMG Franks (Eton College)
H Franks (TH Hobson's XI)
HE Franks (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
HG Franks (Eton College)
I Franks (Kent Juniors)
I Franks (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
J Franks (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Youth)
J Franks (Nomansland)
J Franks (Bloxham School)
J Franks (Bourne)
J Franks (Stamford School)
J Franks (South Northumberland)
J Franks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Franks (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
J Franks (Chalfont St Peter)
Jamie Franks (Chesham Fourth XI)
Jon Franks (Chesham, Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Third XI)
JF Franks (Broadwater)
JG Franks (Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
JN Franks (Culford School)
JN Franks (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
JW Franks (umpire)
K Franks (Kent Second XI)
L Franks (Folkton and Flixton)
M Franks (Hedge End)
M Franks (Stamford School)
M Franks (Middlesex Junior Women)
MK Franks (Bluemantles, Malvern College, Midlands Schools, Public Schools)
MK Franks (Broadwater)
MK Franks (Leatherhead)
N Franks (Ashford)
N Franks (Hedge End)
N Franks (British Army of the Rhine)
N Franks (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Franks (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
NE Franks (Army, Hampshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI)
O Franks (Andover Banks)
P Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Franks (umpire)
P Franks (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
P Franks (Andover Banks)
P Franks (Andover)
P Franks (Army Under-25s)
PDF Franks (Jesters, Wilbrahams)
PJ Franks (Canterbury, England, Mid West Rhinos, Nottinghamshire)
R Franks (Ansley Sports)
R Franks (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
R Franks (Church Eaton)
S Franks (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
S Franks (Bishop's Stortford)
S Franks (Stamford School)
S Franks (Esher)
S Franks (Ashbrittle)
S Franks (Long Itchington)
SJ Franks (scorer)
T Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
TM Franks (Harrow School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI)
W Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Franks (scorer)
W Franks (Cambridge University)
W Franks (Hertfordshire)
W Franks (East Hertfordshire)
WE Franks (The Forty Club)
WE Franks (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
WT Franks (Malvern College)
T Franks-Moore (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Franksten (Letchworth Second XI)
L Frank Stuttard (scorer)
JL Frans (Lincolnshire)
BD Fransen (Switzerland Under-15s)
Franshaw (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Franshaw (Clifton College)
W Franshaw (Clifton College)
G Fransis (Rugby)
J Fransman (Whitstable)
Franus (Matching Green)
S Franz (Maori Oxshott)
D Frape (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
E Frape (Middleton Cheney)
E Frape (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Frape (Bethany School)
L Frape (Law Society)
M Frape (Culford School)
MD Frape (Law Society)
P Frape (Stroud)
C Frappell (West Town)
W Frappell (Rusholme)
WJ Frappell (Oscott College)
Frapwell (Poole Grammar School)
W Frapwell (Barristers' Clerks)
R Frare (Nutbrook)
A Frasat (Surrey Cricket League)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive