CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Foxton (East Junior Women, Yorkshire Junior Women, Yorkshire Women)
D Foxton (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
D Foxton (Malton and Old Malton)
DJR Foxton (Hornchurch)
J Foxton (umpire)
L Foxton (Yorkshire Under-15s)
L Foxton (Harrogate)
L Foxton (Wolviston Second XI)
L Foxton (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
Foxwell (Hampshire)
Foxwell (Liverpool)
Foxwell (Solihull)
A Foxwell (Kent Invicta Women)
D Foxwell (Welford Park)
G Foxwell (Seaton)
GE Foxwell (Epsom)
GE Foxwell (Hampton Wick Royal)
I Foxwell (Saffron Walden Development Squad)
J Foxwell (Southampton)
RE Foxwell (Hampton Wick Royal)
RG Foxwell (Epsom)
S Foxwell (King's College, Taunton)
T Foxwell (umpire)
I Fox-Williamson (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
B Foxworthy (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
Foy (Metropolitan Police)
Foy (Mr Stone's XI)
B Foy (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
B Foy (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
C Foy (Hornsey)
C Foy (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
C Foy (Dorset Under-13s)
CA Foy (Bedford Modern School)
D Foy (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
D Foy (Andover)
D Foy (Hampshire Stragglers)
DT Foy (Lancashire Cricket Board)
E Foy (Gidea Park)
E Foy (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
FG Foy (Kent)
G Foy (scorer)
H Foy (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HC Foy (Uxbridge)
J Foy (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
J Foy (Andover, Andover Second XI)
J Foy (Retford Second XI)
J Foy (Everton, Everton Second XI)
J Foy (Castle Hill)
L Foy (Beaumont College)
M Foy (Gentlemen of Essex)
MV Foy (Bradfield College)
N Foy (England Blind)
N Foy (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
P Foy (Watts House)
P Foy (Bradford Grammar School)
R Foy (Woodbank)
R Foy (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
R Foy (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
R Foy (BAC-EE Preston)
RB Foy (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
RB Foy (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
RH Foy (Ramsbottom)
RH Foy (Jesus College, Cambridge)
T Foy (scorer)
T Foy (Sparsholt Second XI)
TB Foy (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
D Foye (scorer)
M Foylds (Thorpe Arnold)
Foyle (Hebden Bridge)
Foyle (Royal Air Force)
Foyle (Territorial Army)
Foyle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Foyle (Portsmouth)
A Foyle (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Foyle (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
A Foyle (Steeple Langford)
DR Foyle (Dorset)
FW Foyle (Leicestershire Second XI)
GT Foyle (Wiltshire)
H Foyle (scorer)
HM Foyle (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Wayfarers, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI, Wayfarers)
J Foyle (Hampshire Hogs, Stragglers of Asia)
K Foyle (scorer)
K Foyle (South Wilts)
K Foyle (United Services Portsmouth)
KN Foyle (Wiltshire)
KN Foyle (Hinckley Town)
MB Foyle (Clifton College)
S Foyle (scorer)
T Foyle (Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Old Dauntseians, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, Stragglers of Asia)
W Foyle (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
DR Foyll (Dorset)
WWH Foyn (Malvern College)
Foysal Ahmed (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Foysol Ahmed (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
BCB Foyster (Ashdown Old Boys)
C Foyster (Essex Under-13s Women)
F Foyster (Egerton Park)
GJ Foyster (Braintree, Chappel and Wakes Colne, Witham)
L Foyster (The Wine Trade)
D Fozard (Birstall Second XI)
D Fozzard (Birstall Second XI)
H Fozzard (Forton Women)
J Fozzard (Forton Women)
L Fozzard (Tranmere Victoria)
K Fra (umpire)
S Fra (umpire)
Frabricius (Bromsgrove School)
J Fracis (Mill Hill School)
D Fradd (Darwen)
D Fradd (Darwen Third XI)
J Frade (Cranbrook School)
S Fradgeley (umpire)
WJ Fradgeley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Fradgley (Dorset Rangers)
C Fradgley (Oldswinford)
JMA Fradgley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
KF Fradgley (Blundell's School)
M Fradgley (Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Fradgley (Oldswinford)
M Fradgley (Enville)
M Fradgley (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
MJ Fradgley (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
S Fradgley (umpire)
S Fradgley (Oldswinford)
Fradley (Dawlish)
Fradley (Birmingham University)
BJ Fradley (Denstone College)
D Fradley (Bitteswell)
D Fradley (Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI)
J Fradley (Hanford)
S Fradley (Bitteswell)
J Fragel (Wessex Stags)
A Fragola (Mears Ashby)
A Frain (Mobberley)
Jacob Frain (Moseley Fourth XI)
John Frain (Moseley Fourth XI)
L Frain (Kings Heath Third XI)
M Frain (umpire)
AM Fraine (Derbyshire Second XI, DSR Sports Select XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
M Fraine (Honley, Lascelles Hall)
M Fraine (Yorkshire Academy)
M Fraine (Meltham)
R Fraine (Warminster)
WAR Fraine (Bromsgrove School, Delph and Dobcross, Elland, Halesowen, Himley, Honley, Meltham, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
B Frais (Eastcote)
Fraisier (Eton College)
D Frakes (Tamworth)
Frame (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Frame (Embley Green)
C Frame (Hertfordshire Women)
D Frame (Haywards Heath)
D Frame (East Bergholt)
D Frame (Colchester and East Essex)
DW Frame (Wellington College)
I Frame (Wavertree Second XI)
J Frame (Hampshire, Kent)
J Frame (Colchester and East Essex)
J Frame (Essex Under-14s)
L Frame (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
LG Frame (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Willington Women)
P Frame (Raphael)
Frames (Essex and Hertfordshire)
FM Frames (Dover College)
Frampton (Middlesex Second XI)
Frampton (Wareham Women)
Frampton (Dibbens)
Frampton (ISR Heating)
Frampton (Sherborne School)
Frampton (Allhallows School)
A Frampton (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI, Wye Second XI)
A Frampton (Kingswood School)
A Frampton (Lancing College)
A Frampton (North Perrott)
B Frampton (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Frampton (Ashville Women, New Farnley Women)
C Frampton (Colchester and East Essex)
CT Frampton (Harrow School)
D Frampton (umpire)
D Frampton (Stone)
D Frampton (umpire)
D Frampton (umpire)
D Frampton (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
D Frampton (Middlezoy)
D Frampton (Havant Wednesday)
D Frampton (Dorset Rangers)
D Frampton (Cormorants)
DG Frampton (Kingswood School)
GA Frampton (Wimborne Grammar School)
H Frampton (Newbury)
HD Frampton (King's School, Bruton)
HW Frampton (West London)
JB Frampton (King's School, Bruton)
JC Frampton (Royal Naval School)
L Frampton (Swan Green)
M Frampton (Wellow and Plaitford)
M Frampton (Wellow)
MJ Frampton (King's School, Canterbury)
P Frampton (Chichester Priory Park)
P Frampton (Wye Rustics)
P Frampton (Canford Cygnets)
PEB Frampton (Canford School)
PGB Frampton (Canford School)
PV Frampton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Frampton (Hinton Admiral)
R Frampton (Dorset Under-15s)
W Frampton (St Edward's School, Oxford)
WB Frampton (Bar, The Forty Club)
WB Frampton (Grasshoppers)
WR Frampton (Bar)
C Fran (Hampton Hill)
A Franc (scorer)
A Franc (Earley)
AJ Franc (Friends XI)
J Francas (Adel)
E Francatelli (Sandringham Household)
France (Royal Air Force)
France (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
France (Ombersley)
France (Stanway)
France (Bromyard)
A France (Golcar)
A France (Wakefield)
A France (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A France (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A France (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
A France (Broad Oak, Scholes)
A France (scorer)
A France (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A France (Shepley)
B France (Tewkesbury)
B France (Bromsgrove School)
B France (Bromsgrove School)
B France (scorer)
BC France (Shropshire)
BJ France (Derbyshire, Suffolk)
BP France (Sussex Second XI)
C France (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
C France (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
C France (Grappenhall)
C France (Lord's Taverners)
C France (Treeton Women)
C France (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
D France (Cuckney, Cuckney Colts, Cuckney Second XI)
D France (Broadbottom)
DJ France (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F France (Caistor)
FW France (Cheltenham College)
G France (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
G France (umpire)
H France (Free Foresters)
J France (Clacton-on-Sea, Henley, Kidlington)
J France (Frenchay)
J France (Bashley (Rydal), Dorset A, Dorset Under-21s)
J France (Caistor, English Schools Cricket Association, Lincolnshire Cricket Board)
J France (Bicester and North Oxford)
J France (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J France (Barnsley)
J France (G Pinder's XI)
J France (Oxfordshire)
J France (Bishop's Castle)
J France (Liphook and Ripsley)
J France (Dorset Select XI)
J France (Teversal)
J France (Bromsgrove School)
J France (Oxford Downs)
JA France (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
JH France (Formby)
L France (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
L France (Edwinstowe Second XI)
M France (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
M France (Betteshanger)
M France (Pickwick Second XI)
M France (Betteshanger Second XI)
P France (Broad Oak)
P France (Upwood)
P France (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
P France (South London Area)
P France (Wessex Stags)
PE France (Christ's Hospital)
R France (Edwinstowe Second XI)
R France (Kirkburton)
R France (Formby)
S France (Barnsley, Batley, Dewsbury, Holbeck, Leeds, Middlesbrough, Monmouthshire, Otley, Pudsey, South Wales Cricket Club, TW Hornby's North of England XI)
S France (Harewood)
S France (Edwinstowe Second XI)
T France (Leeds)
T France (Knuzden)
T France (Bishop's Castle)
TH France (Formby)
TR France (Formby)
W France (Hodnet and Peplow)
WJA France (Oswestry, Shropshire)
F France-Hayhurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
FC France-Hayhurst (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, WC Bridgeman's XI)
G France-Hayhurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H France-Hayhurst (CD Buxton's XI, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marlborough College)
J France-Hayhurst (Chester Boughton Hall)
TC France-Hayhurst (Huntley Hall Rangers)
Frances (G Osbaldeston's XI)
Frances (Coleshill)
Frances
Frances (umpire)
A Frances (scorer)
F Frances (umpire)
HJ Frances (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Frances (umpire)
JB Frances (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Frances (Odney)
S Frances (Barnt Green)
S Frances (The Forty Club)
M Francescon (Brasenose College, Oxford)
Franchel (Oakham School)
H Franchell (Bannister Park)
M Franchesci (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Franci (Sevenoaks Vine)
Francis (Hampshire)
Francis (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
Francis (Bath)
Francis (Essex Second XI)
Francis (Clifton Hospital)
Francis (umpire)
Francis (Cockfosters)
Francis (Cheshire)
Francis (Yorkshire United)
Francis (Loughborough and District)
Francis (Middlesex)
Francis (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Francis (Leeds University)
Francis (Small Heath Langley)
Francis (Warwick School Third XI)
Francis (umpire)
Francis (Kenilworth)
Francis (Dulwich College)
Francis (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
Francis (Lord Londesborough's XI)
Francis (Hetairoi)
Francis (Laity)
Francis (Small Heath, Small Heath Second XI)
Francis (Southport)
Francis (City of London School)
Francis (Wellington Second XI)
Francis (Manchester Press)
Francis (Harborne Knots)
Francis (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Francis (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Francis (Metal Box Company)
Francis (Hockerill)
Francis (Bromyard)
Francis (Monmouth and District)
Francis (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Francis (Seaham Harbour)
Francis (Altcar School of Musketry)
Francis (Millfield School)
Francis (scorer)
Francis (City of London Freemen's School)
Francis (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
A Francis (Wednesbury)
A Francis (Hampshire Women)
A Francis (Bishop's Stortford)
A Francis (Old Hill)
A Francis (Bedfordshire Under-21s)
A Francis (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Francis (Farnham)
A Francis (Sussex Martlets)
A Francis (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
A Francis (Fair Oak)
A Francis (Eastergate)
A Francis (Mildenhall)
A Francis (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Durham XI)
A Francis (Penzance)
A Francis (Hockerill)
A Francis (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
A Francis (scorer)
A Francis (Twickenham Women)
A Francis (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Francis (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
A Francis (Leighton Buzzard Town)
A Francis (Cumnor)
A Francis (Northumberland Cricket League)
AA Francis (Brighton College)
ABC Francis (Free Foresters)
AE Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
AG Francis (Civil Service)
AH Francis (Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, South Northumberland, Tynedale)
AS Francis (Middlesex, South)
AW Francis (Westbury, Westbury-on-Trym)
B Francis (Monmouthshire)
B Francis (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI, The Rest)
B Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
B Francis (umpire)
B Francis (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
B Francis (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
B Francis (Pegasus and Corringham)
B Francis (Linden Park)
B Francis (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
B Francis (Harpenden)
B Francis (Sefton)
B Francis (Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
B Francis (Haywards Heath)
B Francis (Mumbles)
B Francis (Stamford School)
B Francis (Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
B Francis (Fawley Sunday XI)
B Francis (Free Foresters)
B Francis (Hockerill)
B Francis (Bromsgrove Third XI)
B Francis (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
B Francis (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
B Francis (The Forty Club)
B Francis (Torquay)
B Francis (The Forty Club)
B Francis (ME Hide's XI)
B Francis (Fawley Third XI)
BK Francis (Club Cricket Conference)
BW Francis (Colchester and East Essex, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Francis (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Francis (Richmond)
C Francis (University of Kent)
C Francis (Dorset Under-15s Women)
C Francis (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
C Francis (Middlesex Under-13s)
C Francis (umpire)
C Francis (Wadhams)
C Francis (Fawley Sunday XI)
C Francis (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
C Francis (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
C Francis (Offenham)
C Francis (Malvern)
C Francis (Wisborough Green)
C Francis (Barnards Green Third XI)
C Francis (Belhus)
C Francis (Caistor)
C Francis (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
C Francis (Carrib United)
C Francis (The Stoics)
C Francis (Hull)
CA Francis (Essex Young Amateurs)
CE Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
CE Francis (Bootham School)
CE Francis (Somerset Stragglers)
CE Francis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH Francis (WH MacDonald's House)
CJ Francis (Gloucestershire)
CJ Francis (Guy's Hospital)
CK Francis (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South)
CK Francis (New Forest)
CK Francis (Lord Hothfield's XI)
D Francis (Midlands Women)
D Francis (Worcester City)
D Francis (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Stowmarket, Suffolk)
D Francis (Ashby and District)
D Francis (Purley-on-Thames)
D Francis (Offham Second XI)
D Francis (Notts Amateurs)
D Francis (Barnes)
D Francis (St Cross Symondians)
D Francis (St Mary Bourne)
D Francis (St Cross)
D Francis (Linden Park)
D Francis (Belhus)
D Francis (St Michaels 74)
D Francis (umpire)
DA Francis (Glamorgan)
DA Francis (scorer)
DC Francis (Littleborough)
DH Francis (Rugby School)
DH Francis (Chaddesley)
DR Francis (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
E Francis (Chesterfield)
E Francis (Glamorgan Colts)
E Francis (Caterham and Westerham)
E Francis (King's School, Chester)
EC Francis (Norwich School)
EC Francis (Monmouthshire)
EC Francis (Somerset Stragglers)
EC Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Francis (Monmouthshire)
EL Francis (Repton School)
EL Francis (Giggleswick School)
ET Francis (Giggleswick School)
F Francis (Oxfordshire)
F Francis (Rugby School)
F Francis (Keynsham)
FC Francis (Somerset Stragglers)
FH Francis (Bishop's Stortford, Chelmsford, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Hertford, Rugby School)
FH Francis (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds Clarence)
FP Francis (Middlesex)
FP Francis (Nondescripts)
FW Francis (Cheltenham College, Norfolk)
G Francis (Gloucestershire, South)
G Francis (Chessington)
G Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
G Francis (Aigburth)
G Francis (Stamford School)
G Francis (Middleton-on-Sea)
G Francis (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
G Francis (Harrogate)
G Francis (Tranmere Victoria)
G Francis (scorer)
G Francis (Selsdon)
G Francis (Alleyn's School)
G Francis (Canterbury)
G Francis (Redoubtables Women)
G Francis (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
G Francis (Bourton Vale)
GA Francis (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
GA Francis (Sedbergh School)
GC Francis (Gloucestershire Second XI, Malvern College, Royal Air Force, The Forty Club)
GC Francis (Monmouthshire)
GD Francis (Charterhouse School)
GD Francis (Sutton Valence School)
GF Francis (Bromsgrove School)
GJ Francis (Sutton Valence School)
GN Francis (Surrey Under-25s)
GW Francis (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Francis (Free Foresters)
H Francis (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
H Francis (Bournemouth Wanderers)
H Francis (Battle)
H Francis (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
HA Francis (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Devon, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Incogniti, Keble College, Oxford, Teignbridge)
HC Francis (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
HC Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
HF Francis (Bishop's Stortford)
HH Francis (Blackheath Morden)
HJ Francis (Sevenoaks Vine)
HL Francis (Teignbridge)
HP Francis (King's Lynn)
HP Francis (Old Hurst Johnians)
HR Francis (umpire)
I Francis (Midsomer Norton)
I Francis (umpire)
J Francis (Glamorgan Under-17s)
J Francis (Blundell's School)
J Francis (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer Second XI)
J Francis (Suffolk)
J Francis (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Francis (Harrow Town)
J Francis (Malton, Yorkshire Colts)
J Francis (Taunton St Andrews)
J Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Francis (Dorset Under-15s)
J Francis (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Francis (Hawks, Hawks)
J Francis (Westbury)
J Francis (Llandudno Visitors)
J Francis (umpire)
J Francis (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Francis (Rev JH Green's Leicestershire XI)
J Francis (Notts Castle)
J Francis (Westerham)
J Francis (Litcham)
J Francis (Maghull)
J Francis (Taunton Deane)
J Francis (North and East Ridings)
J Francis (Royal Air Force)
J Francis (Derbyshire Colts)
J Francis (scorer)
J Francis (Wellingborough School)
J Francis (Wisborough Green)
J Francis (Wisborough Green)
J Francis (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
J Francis (Broadwater)
J Francis (Mildenhall)
J Francis (Chris Gayle Academy)
J Francis (Stanton St John Willows)
J Francis (Woodford Wells)
J Francis (Stanton St John)
J Francis (East Dean and Friston)
J Francis (The Forty Club)
J Francis (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Francis (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J Francis (Dover College)
J Francis (Bedale)
J Francis (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Francis (Kempsey)
J Francis (Beaulieu)
J Francis (The John Lyon School)
J Francis jun (Suffolk)
JA Francis (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JB Francis (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JC Francis (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Gidea Park and Romford, Leyton County)
JC Francis (Leeds Grammar School)
JD Francis (British Universities, Hampshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset)
JE Francis (Cranleigh School)
JE Francis (Sabbatarians)
JE Francis (Sutton)
JG Francis (umpire)
JG Francis (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Swansea University)
JG Francis (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Stowmarket, Suffolk)
JG Francis (The Forty Club)
JG Francis (London University)
JH Francis (Suffolk Colts)
JL Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Francis (Mumbles)
JL Francis (Leeds Grammar School)
JN Francis (Norfolk)
JW Francis (Formby)
JW Francis (umpire)
JW Francis (Cheltenham College)
K Francis (umpire)
K Francis (Broughton)
K Francis (Mildenhall Women)
K Francis (Welbeck Colliery)
K Francis (Gillingham)
K Francis (Sarisbury Athletic)
K Francis (The King's School, Worcester)
K Francis (Over Wallop)
KMV Francis (Glamorgan)
L Francis (umpire)
L Francis (umpire)
L Francis (Broughton)
L Francis (Over Wallop)
L Francis (Caistor)
L Francis (Caistor Cougars)
L Francis (William Parker School)
M Francis (Old Grammarians)
M Francis (John Fisher)
M Francis (Blundell's School)
M Francis (Boxted)
M Francis (Yorkshire Women)
M Francis (Bournemouth)
M Francis (Claverham)
M Francis (Purton)
M Francis (Odney)
M Francis (Caistor)
M Francis (Caistor Cougars)
MA Francis (Leeds Grammar School)
MJ Francis (Hertfordshire, Swindon, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
MJ Francis (The Forty Club)
N Francis (Redditch)
N Francis (Walsall)
N Francis (Addiscombe)
N Francis (Cannock)
N Francis (Surrey Under-15s Women)
N Francis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Francis (Central Cricket League)
N Francis (scorer)
N Francis (Milford Hall)
N Francis (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
N Francis (Redditch Second XI)
N Francis (Fantasians)
N Francis (Northampton Saints)
N Francis (Forest School)
NK Francis (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Colchester and East Essex)
O Francis (Aston Manor)
O Francis (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P Francis (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Francis (Rugby School)
P Francis (WS Blackshaw's XI)
P Francis (Compton)
P Francis (King Edward VII School Sheffield Masters)
P Francis (Litcham)
P Francis (Gravesend Second XI)
P Francis (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Francis (Forest Ramblers)
P Francis (Burley)
P Francis (Buxted Park)
P Francis (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
P Francis (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
P Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Francis (Waterlooville)
PH Francis (Leeds Clarence)
PO Francis (RA Tijou's XI)
PR Francis (Middlesex Second XI)
PT Francis (Worcestershire)
PT Francis (Worksop College)
PW Francis (Repton School)
R Francis (Essex, Hampshire, Hornchurch, Kent, Surrey)
R Francis (Hampshire Women)
R Francis (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-23s)
R Francis (Chigwell School)
R Francis (Seaford College)
R Francis (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
R Francis (Malvern)
R Francis (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Francis (Northumberland Cricket League)
R Francis (Maltby Second XI)
R Francis (Kingswood School)
R Francis (Wickersley Old Village)
RA Francis (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
RF Francis (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
S Francis (Barnt Green)
S Francis (Redditch)
S Francis (Western Counties Women)
S Francis (King's Lynn)
S Francis (Fleetwood Hesketh)
S Francis (St Edward's Martyrs)
S Francis (Middlesbrough)
S Francis (Barking)
S Francis (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Francis (Lord's Taverners)
S Francis (Lord's Taverners)
S Francis (Pegasus and Corringham)
S Francis (Suburban)
S Francis (St Cross Symondians)
S Francis (scorer)
S Francis (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
S Francis (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
S Francis (Stanton St John)
S Francis (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
S Francis (Stanton St John Willows)
S Francis (Ashton Wold)
S Francis (Whittlesey)
SD Francis (Glamorgan and Nottinghamshire Second XIs)
SJ Francis (North Harbour, Worcestershire Under-25s)
SRG Francis (British Universities, Hampshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
T Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Francis (umpire, scorer)
T Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
T Francis (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
T Francis (Purley-on-Thames)
T Francis (Radley Rangers)
T Francis (umpire)
T Francis (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
T Francis (Camelot)
T Francis (Winchester)
T Francis (Marlow Park)
T Francis (CFL)
T Francis (Wooburn Narkovians)
T Francis (Hurlingham)
T Francis (Caterham and Westerham)
T Francis (Bristol University)
T Francis (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
T Francis (Portishead)
TES Francis (Cambridge University, Eastern Province, Somerset)
TES Francis (Etceteras)
TH Francis (Birkenhead Victoria)
TK Francis (Birkenhead Victoria)
TL Francis (Suffolk)
TR Francis (Stowmarket)
TS Francis (Lincolnshire)
W Francis (Sussex)
W Francis (Devonshire Park)
W Francis (Eastbourne)
W Francis (East Sussex)
W Francis (Sale Moor)
W Francis (United Hospitals)
W Francis (East Dean and Friston)
WB Francis (Bedfordshire)
WF Francis (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WG Francis (Glamorgan Colts)
WN Francis (St Fagans)
WR Francis (United London Banks)
WR Francis (City of London School)
WR Francis (Old Hurst Johnians)
WS Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Francis King (Oxford Downs)
CC Franckel (Oakham School)
H Francklin (Brasenose College, Oxford)
E Francmanis (Settle Third XI)
BA Franco (Hampshire Under-19s)
L Franco (Cricket World XI)
Francoise (Thespian Thunderers)
J Francom (Beaulieu)
S Francomb (Hanham)
S Francombe (Hanham)
T Francombe (Shropshire)
C Francq (Frome)
AB Franey (Deddington)
JS Franey (Beaumont College)
C Frangou (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Frank (Jockeys)
Frank (Soar Valley)
Frank (Great Witchingham)
A Frank (scorer)
A Frank (Old Brightonians)
A Frank (Kidmore End)
A Frank (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
AE Frank (Framlingham College)
AM Frank (Stonyhurst College)
B Frank (Malton)
B Frank (Poynton)
B Frank (Hartlepool Second XI)
BJ Frank (Scarborough)
C Frank (Pickering)
C Frank (Yorkshire Over-50s)
C Frank (Giggleswick School)
C Frank (Valley End)
C Frank (St Peter's School, York)
CC Frank (Romany)
D Frank (Andover Banks)
D Frank (Duncombe Park)
F Frank (Giggleswick School)
FT Frank (Monmouthshire)
GA Frank (Giggleswick School)
GA Frank (Liverpool)
GM Frank (Liverpool)
H Frank (TH Hobson's XI)
J Frank (Gentlemen, The Rest, Yorkshire)
J Frank (Horseheath)
J Frank (Wallingford Arms)
JH Frank (Giggleswick School)
L Frank (York and District)
L Frank (Duncombe Park)
O Frank (Bow Green)
P Frank (Shropshire)
P Frank (St Edward's Martyrs)
PJ Frank (Stonyhurst College)
RA Frank (Durham Colts)
RSD Frank (Uppingham School)
RW Frank (I Zingari, Yorkshire)
TE Frank (Mr Trevilian's XI)
W Frank (Hovingham, Malton, Scarborough, York)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (Pocklington School)
WL Frank (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
WMS Frank (Cornwall)
WMS Frank (Giggleswick School)
T Frankau (Wilbrahams)
P Frankcam (Rushton Second XI)
S Frankcom (Pucklechurch)
Frankel (City of London School)
L Frankel (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Uppingham School)
M Frankel (Carmel College)
SJ Franke-Matthecka (Bishops College, Claremont, Hampshire Hogs, Letchworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stock Exchange, Western Province Under-19s, Wimbledon)
PLD Frankenburg (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
A Frankes (Small Heath)
DH Frankford (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
Frankham (Alpha Club)
Frankham (Walsall Town Unity)
C Frankham (Rushden Town Second XI)
G Frankham (Dean Close School)
J Frankham (umpire)
J Frankham (GE Hamble Second XI)
JR Frankham (Old Alleynians)
SA Frankham (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
SEM Frankham (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
J Frankham-Eade (Scaynes Hill)
C Frankin (Tonbridge School)
G Frankin (Attleborough)
C Frankingham (Littleton and West Hill)
Frankis (Depot Royal Marines)
TE Frankis (Dover College)
Frankish (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Frankish (Howden)
Frankish (St George's)
I Frankish (Owmby)
J Frankish (London University I)
J Frankish (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
T Frankish (St George's)
Frankiss (Royal Marines)
Frankland (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Frankland (Ripon Grammar School)
Frankland (scorer)
Frankland (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Frankland (Clayesmore School)
A Frankland (umpire)
A Frankland (Enfield)
AE Frankland (Northern)
B Frankland (Farsley)
B Frankland (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
E Frankland (Colne Third XI)
FN Frankland (Nuneaton)
G Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
G Frankland (Old Leightonians)
GHJ Frankland (Celeriacs, Saumur)
H Frankland (Wrekin College)
H Frankland (Colne Second XI)
H Frankland (Celeriacs)
H Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
H Frankland (Upperthong)
H Frankland (Rastrick)
J Frankland (Dunstall)
J Frankland (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Frankland (Burnley Single)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Apperley)
L Frankland (East Lancashire Cryptics)
L Frankland (Army Women)
L Frankland (Oxford University Women)
L Frankland (Castleford)
M Frankland (Stockport)
M Frankland (Hitchin)
MC Frankland (Charterhouse School)
N Frankland (Oldham)
P Frankland (Norton)
P Frankland (Barton)
P Frankland (Denby Dale)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew Second XI)
P Frankland (Barton)
R Frankland (Accrington)
R Frankland (Glamorgan Under-17s)
R Frankland (Charterhouse Friars)
R Frankland (FOG Lloyd's XI)
R Frankland (Southwater)
RH Frankland (Wrekin College)
RN Frankland (Charterhouse School)
S Frankland (Woodlands)
T Frankland (umpire)
W Frankland (Burnley Single)
W Frankland (Milton Abbey School)
WH Frankland (Wrekin College)
WL Frankland (Oxton)
Franklin (Streetly)
Franklin (Free Foresters)
Franklin (Royal Artillery)
Franklin (Repton School)
Franklin (Berkswell)
Franklin (Theatre Royal)
Franklin (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Franklin (Castle Howard)
Franklin (The Forty Club)
Franklin (Hyde Ramblers)
Franklin (London University Women)
Franklin (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Franklin (Southern Gas)
Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
Franklin (British Transport Corporation)
Franklin (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Franklin (Twyning)
Franklin (Smethwick)
Franklin (Colfe's School)
Franklin (The Oratory School Second XI)
Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Franklin (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Franklin (Twyning)
A Franklin (Gidea Park)
A Franklin (Little Baddow)
A Franklin (Essex Police)
A Franklin (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Franklin (Redbridge)
A Franklin (Danbury)
A Franklin (Old Leightonians)
A Franklin (Brantham)
A Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
AE Franklin (Northern)
AGC Franklin (The Forty Club)
B Franklin (Royal Navy)
B Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
B Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
C Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Franklin (Nomansland)
C Franklin (Knights Valley)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunt)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
C Franklin (Bewdley)
C Franklin (Kenilworth)
C Franklin (Brintons)
CH Franklin (Sporting Press)
CL Franklin (scorer)
CR Franklin (Royal Artillery)
D Franklin (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Franklin (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Franklin (Brondesbury, Oxford University Authentics, University College School)
D Franklin (Birmingham University)
D Franklin (Byfield)
D Franklin (Bromsgrove)
E Franklin (Old Alleynians)
E Franklin (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
EC Franklin (Kenilworth)
ES Franklin (Oundle School)
F Franklin (Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Players of Sheffield, Yorkshire Colts)
F Franklin (Pitsmoor)
F Franklin (Merton College Servants)
F Franklin (Attleborough)
F Franklin (Sheffield Wednesday)
F Franklin (Romany)
F Franklin (scorer)
FM Franklin (Nuneaton)
G Franklin (scorer)
G Franklin (Wellingborough Grammar School)
G Franklin (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
G Franklin (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
G Franklin (Minstead, Minstead)
G Franklin (Tachbury Mount)
G Franklin (Purton)
G Franklin (Abington)
G Franklin (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
G Franklin (I Zingari)
G Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
GA Franklin (scorer)
GD Franklin (British Universities, Staffordshire)
GRM Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women)
H Franklin (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Franklin (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Franklin (Abington)
H Franklin (Cartworth Moor)
HW Franklin (Nuneaton)
HWF Franklin (Essex, Harlequins, Oxford University, Surrey)
HWF Franklin (WHF Franklin's XI)
HWF Franklin (The Forty Club)
IW Franklin (Dulwich College)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Franklin (Whitehaven)
J Franklin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
J Franklin (Hayle)
J Franklin (umpire)
J Franklin (Redbridge)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
J Franklin (Littleton and West Hill)
J Franklin (Shenfield High School)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (Lydney)
J Franklin (Letchworth Women)
JD Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JL Franklin (scorer, umpire)
JL Franklin (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JN Franklin (Sherborne School)
JN Franklin (Cryptics)
JO Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JW Franklin (Hertfordshire)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
K Franklin (Yateley Under-17s)
K Franklin (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
K Franklin (Chobham)
K Franklin (umpire)
K Franklin (Yateley)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
L Franklin (Radcliffe)
L Franklin (Northam Caledonians)
L Franklin (Aldershot Women)
L Franklin (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
L Franklin (Thornbury)
L Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
LAC Franklin (Adastrians)
LW Franklin (Dulwich College)
M Franklin (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Franklin (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Franklin (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Franklin (Geddington Second XI, Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
M Franklin (Kings Heath)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (BCS Dairies)
M Franklin (umpire)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (Shildon Railway)
MA Franklin (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
MR Franklin (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Under-19s, Hayle, Norwich)
N Franklin (Solihull School)
N Franklin (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
N Franklin (Byfleet)
N Franklin (Crompton)
N Franklin (Greenmount)
N Franklin (Shildon Railway)
O Franklin (Alkborough Third XI)
P Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
P Franklin (University of Newcastle)
P Franklin (Catford and Cyphers)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (Little Clacton)
P Franklin (Byfield)
PA Franklin (Kent Women)
PG Franklin (Forest School)
PJ Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Central Lancashire League)
R Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
R Franklin (Streetly)
R Franklin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
R Franklin (Worcester City)
R Franklin (Berkshire)
R Franklin (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
R Franklin (Wimborne)
R Franklin (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Southgate)
R Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Cryptics)
R Franklin (Longsight)
R Franklin (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
R Franklin (Hetairoi)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Franklin (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
R Franklin (Oxford Nondescripts)
R Franklin (Yateley)
R Franklin (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
R Franklin (South Wales Hunt)
RA Franklin (BAT Sports, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Hunts, South Wilts, St Fagans, Totton and Eling, Wiltshire)
RA Franklin (Southern Premier Cricket League)
RAE Franklin (Oundle School)
RC Franklin (Essex)
RC Franklin (Warwickshire)
RC Franklin (Kenilworth)
RC Franklin (Middlesex Regiment)
RM Franklin (Wrekin College)
RT Franklin (Ewelme)
S Franklin (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Franklin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (scorer)
S Franklin (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
S Franklin (Old Decanians)
S Franklin (Dorset Under-13s)
S Franklin (Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Calverley St Wilfrids)
S Franklin (Bournville Third XI)
S Franklin (umpire)
S Franklin (7th and 8th Battalions, South Wales Borderers)
S Franklin (Houghton and Thurnby)
SG Franklin (Exeter Clergy)
T Franklin (Malton)
T Franklin (Durham County Juniors)
T Franklin (umpire)
T Franklin (Abington, Abington Second XI)
T Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
T Franklin (Biggleswade)
T Franklin (Northern Cricket League)
V Franklin (Redbridge)
W Franklin (Marlborough College)
W Franklin (Merton College Servants)
W Franklin (Pitsmoor)
WB Franklin (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
WB Franklin (Bar)
WB Franklin (JF Ireland's XI)
WB Franklin (Wimbledon)
PM Franklin-Adams (scorer)
PG Frankling (Forest School)
NC Franklin-Smith (Middlesex Second XI, Uppingham School)
Franklyn (Urmston Second XI)
A Franklyn (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
C Franklyn (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Franklyn (Harborne)
F Franklyn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Franklyn (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Franklyn (Ventnor)
J Franklyn (The Forty Club)
K Franklyn (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Franklyn (Balderton)
M Franklyn (Bredon)
P Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Franklyn (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
R Franklyn (Wimborne)
R Franklyn (Crompton)
S Franklyn (Solihull School)
WL Franklyn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Lord's Taverners, Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Frankopan (Authors)
PJA Frankopan (Authors)
A Frankpitt (Feniton)
A Frankpitt (Wells Cathedral School)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
J Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
T Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
Franks (Downham Market)
Franks (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Franks (The Clowns)
Franks (Burlington)
Franks (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Franks (JGW Hyndson's XI)
Franks (West Mercia Police)
Franks (Army Service Corps)
Franks (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
A Franks (Nomansland)
A Franks (Acle, Brooke, Horsford)
A Franks (Ashcott and Shapwick)
A Franks (Ordnance Survey)
A Franks (umpire)
A Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Franks (Great Witchingham)
AH Franks (Rooksnest)
AJ Franks (Bloxham School)
B Franks (Aldridge Second XI)
B Franks (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Franks (Ashbrittle)
B Franks (Somerset Stragglers)
BD Franks (Bloxham School)
BM Franks (Butterflies)
BMF Franks (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
C Franks (Somerset Second XI)
CB Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CB Franks (The Forty Club)
CB Franks (Somerset Stragglers)
D Franks (Aldridge Third XI)
D Franks (Andover Banks)
D Franks (Andover)
D Franks (North Curry)
E Franks (R Dickenson's XI)
E Franks (West Hertfordshire)
E Franks (Sefton)
ER Franks (East Hertfordshire)
F Franks (Westerham)
FH Franks (Kent Second XI, Malvern College, Tonbridge)
FW Franks (Guildford)
FW Franks (Tonbridge)
G Franks (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
G Franks (scorer)
G Franks (High Halstow)
G Franks (Stamford School)
G Franks (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
GA Franks (Tonbridge)
GMG Franks (Eton College)
H Franks (TH Hobson's XI)
HE Franks (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
HG Franks (Eton College)
I Franks (Kent Juniors)
I Franks (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
J Franks (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Youth)
J Franks (Nomansland)
J Franks (Bloxham School)
J Franks (Bourne)
J Franks (Stamford School)
J Franks (South Northumberland)
J Franks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Franks (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
J Franks (Chesham Third XI)
J Franks (Chesham Fourth XI)
JF Franks (Broadwater)
JG Franks (Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
JN Franks (Culford School)
JN Franks (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
JW Franks (umpire)
K Franks (Kent Second XI)
M Franks (Hedge End)
M Franks (Stamford School)
M Franks (Middlesex Junior Women)
MK Franks (Bluemantles, Malvern College, Midlands Schools, Public Schools)
MK Franks (Broadwater)
MK Franks (Leatherhead)
N Franks (Ashford)
N Franks (Hedge End)
N Franks (British Army of the Rhine)
N Franks (Royal Corps of Signals)
NE Franks (Army, Hampshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI)
O Franks (Andover Banks)
P Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Franks (umpire)
P Franks (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
P Franks (Andover Banks)
P Franks (Andover)
P Franks (Army Under-25s)
PDF Franks (Jesters)
PDF Franks (Wilbraham)
PJ Franks (Canterbury, England, Mid West Rhinos, Nottinghamshire)
R Franks (Ansley Sports)
R Franks (Fillongley)
RMF Franks (Eton Ramblers)
S Franks (scorer)
S Franks (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
S Franks (Bishop's Stortford)
S Franks (Stamford School)
S Franks (Esher)
T Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
TM Franks (Harrow School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI)
W Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Franks (scorer)
W Franks (Cambridge University)
W Franks (Hertfordshire)
W Franks (East Hertfordshire)
WE Franks (The Forty Club)
WE Franks (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
T Franks-Moore (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
L Frank Stuttard (scorer)
JL Frans (Lincolnshire)
BD Fransen (Switzerland Under-15s)
M Franshaw (Clifton College)
W Franshaw (Clifton College)
G Fransis (Rugby)
J Fransman (Whitstable)
Franus (Matching Green)
S Franz (Maori Oxshott)
E Frape (Middleton Cheney)
E Frape (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Frape (Bethany School)
L Frape (Law Society)
M Frape (Culford School)
MD Frape (Law Society)
P Frape (Stroud)
C Frappell (West Town)
W Frappell (Rusholme)
WJ Frappell (Oscott College)
Frapwell (Poole Grammar School)
W Frapwell (Barristers' Clerks)
R Frare (Nutbrook)
A Frasat (Surrey Cricket League)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive