CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Foxton (East Junior Women, Yorkshire Junior Women, Yorkshire Women)
D Foxton (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
DJR Foxton (Hornchurch)
Foxwell (Hampshire)
A Foxwell (Kent Invicta Women)
G Foxwell (Seaton)
GE Foxwell (Epsom)
RG Foxwell (Epsom)
T Foxwell (umpire)
I Fox-Williamson (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
B Foxworthy (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
Foy (Metropolitan Police)
C Foy (Hornsey)
C Foy (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
C Foy (Dorset Under-13s)
CA Foy (Bedford Modern School)
D Foy (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
D Foy (Woodbank)
D Foy (Andover)
DT Foy (Lancashire Cricket Board)
E Foy (Gidea Park)
E Foy (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
FG Foy (Kent)
H Foy (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Foy (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
L Foy (Beaumont College)
MV Foy (Bradfield College)
N Foy (England Blind)
R Foy (Woodbank)
R Foy (BAC-EE Preston)
RH Foy (Ramsbottom)
RH Foy (Quidnuncs)
T Foy (scorer)
W Foy (Bedford Grammar School)
Foyle (Hebden Bridge)
Foyle (Royal Air Force)
A Foyle (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Foyle (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
DR Foyle (Dorset)
FW Foyle (Leicestershire Second XI)
GT Foyle (Wiltshire)
H Foyle (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
H Foyle (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
KN Foyle (Wiltshire)
MB Foyle (Clifton College)
S Foyle (scorer)
T Foyle (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
WWH Foyn (Malvern College)
Foysol Ahmed (Blackheath Second XI)
C Foyster (Essex Under-13s Women)
GJ Foyster (Braintree, Chappel and Wakes Colne, Witham)
H Fozzard (Forton Women)
J Fozzard (Forton Women)
S Fra (umpire)
J Fracis (Mill Hill School)
D Fradd (Darwen)
S Fradgeley (umpire)
WJ Fradgeley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JMA Fradgley (Sherborne Pilgrims)
KF Fradgley (Blundell's School)
M Fradgley (Worcestershire Under-17s)
S Fradgley (umpire)
Fradley (Dawlish)
BJ Fradley (Denstone College)
D Fradley (Lutterworth)
A Fragola (Mears Ashby)
A Frain (Mobberley)
L Frain (Kings Heath Third XI)
AM Fraine (Derbyshire Second XI, DSR Sports Select XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
M Fraine (Honley, Lascelles Hall)
R Fraine (Warminster)
W Fraine (Meltham)
W Fraine (Bromsgrove School)
W Fraine (Honley)
B Frais (Eastcote)
Fraisier (Eton College)
D Frakes (Tamworth)
C Frame (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
DW Frame (Wellington College)
J Frame (Hampshire, Kent)
L Frame (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
L Frame (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Willington Women)
Frames (Essex and Hertfordshire)
Frampton (Middlesex Second XI)
Frampton (Wareham Women)
A Frampton (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI, Wye Second XI)
B Frampton (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Frampton (Ashville Women, New Farnley Women)
CT Frampton (Harrow School)
D Frampton (umpire)
D Frampton (Stone)
D Frampton (umpire)
GA Frampton (Wimborne Grammar School)
H Frampton (Newbury)
HW Frampton (West London)
JB Frampton (King's School, Bruton)
JC Frampton (Royal Naval School)
MJ Frampton (King's School, Canterbury)
PV Frampton (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WB Frampton (Bar, The Forty Club)
A Franc (scorer)
A France (Golcar)
A France (Wakefield)
A France (Derbyshire Over-50s)
A France (Broad Oak, Scholes)
BC France (Shropshire)
BJ France (Derbyshire, Suffolk)
BP France (Sussex Second XI)
C France (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
C France (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
C France (Grappenhall)
D France (Cuckney, Cuckney Colts, Cuckney Second XI)
D France (Broadbottom)
F France (Caistor)
FW France (Cheltenham College)
G France (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
H France (Free Foresters)
J France (Clacton-on-Sea, Henley, Kidlington)
J France (Bashley (Rydal), Dorset A, Dorset Under-21s)
J France (Caistor, English Schools Cricket Association, Lincolnshire Cricket Board)
J France (Bicester and North Oxford)
J France (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
JA France (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
L France (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
M France (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
M France (Betteshanger)
P France (Broad Oak)
PE France (Christ's Hospital)
S France (Barnsley, Batley, Dewsbury, Holbeck, Leeds, Middlesbrough, Monmouthshire, Otley, Pudsey, South Wales Cricket Club, TW Hornby's North of England XI)
T France (Leeds)
T France (Knuzden)
WJA France (Oswestry, Shropshire)
F France-Hayhurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
FC France-Hayhurst (Eton College, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, WC Bridgeman's XI)
G France-Hayhurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H France-Hayhurst (CD Buxton's XI, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marlborough College)
J France-Hayhurst (Chester Boughton Hall)
TC France-Hayhurst (Huntley Hall Rangers)
Frances (G Osbaldeston's XI)
Frances (Coleshill)
Frances
S Frances (Barnt Green)
M Francescon (Brasenose College, Oxford)
Francis (Hampshire)
Francis (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
Francis (Bath)
Francis (Essex Second XI)
Francis (Clifton Hospital)
Francis (umpire)
Francis (Cockfosters)
Francis (Cheshire)
Francis (Yorkshire United)
Francis (Loughborough and District)
Francis (Middlesex)
Francis (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Francis (Leeds University)
Francis (Small Heath Langley)
Francis (Warwick School Third XI)
Francis (umpire)
A Francis (Wednesbury)
A Francis (Hampshire Women)
A Francis (Bishop's Stortford)
A Francis (Old Hill)
A Francis (Bedfordshire Under-21s)
A Francis (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Francis (Mildenhall)
A Francis (Penzance)
A Francis (Hockerill)
AA Francis (Brighton College)
ABC Francis (Free Foresters)
AE Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
AG Francis (Civil Service)
AH Francis (Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, South Northumberland, Tynedale)
AS Francis (Middlesex, South)
AW Francis (Westbury, Westbury-on-Trym)
B Francis (Monmouthshire)
B Francis (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI, The Rest)
B Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
B Francis (umpire)
B Francis (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
B Francis (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
B Francis (Pegasus and Corringham)
B Francis (Linden Park)
B Francis (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
B Francis (Harpenden)
B Francis (Sefton)
B Francis (Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
B Francis (Haywards Heath)
B Francis (Mumbles)
B Francis (Hockerill)
BK Francis (Club Cricket Conference)
BW Francis (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Francis (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Francis (Richmond)
C Francis (University of Kent)
C Francis (Dorset Under-15s Women)
C Francis (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
C Francis (Middlesex Under-13s)
C Francis (umpire)
C Francis (Wisborough Green)
CE Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
CH Francis (WH MacDonald's House)
CJ Francis (Gloucestershire)
CK Francis (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South)
D Francis (Midlands Women)
D Francis (Worcester City)
D Francis (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Stowmarket, Suffolk)
D Francis (Ashby and District)
D Francis (Offham Second XI)
DA Francis (Glamorgan)
DC Francis (Littleborough)
DH Francis (Rugby School)
DH Francis (Chaddesley)
DR Francis (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
E Francis (Chesterfield)
E Francis (Glamorgan Colts)
EC Francis (Norwich School)
EH Francis (Monmouthshire)
EL Francis (Repton School)
EL Francis (Giggleswick School)
F Francis (Oxfordshire)
F Francis (Rugby School)
FH Francis (Bishop's Stortford, Chelmsford, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Hertford, Rugby School)
FH Francis (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds Clarence)
FP Francis (Middlesex)
FW Francis (Cheltenham College, Norfolk)
G Francis (Gloucestershire, South)
G Francis (Chessington)
G Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
G Francis (Aigburth)
G Francis (Stamford School)
GC Francis (Gloucestershire Second XI, Malvern College, Royal Air Force, The Forty Club)
GD Francis (Charterhouse School)
GN Francis (Surrey Under-25s)
GW Francis (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Francis (Free Foresters)
H Francis (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
HA Francis (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Devon, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Incogniti, Keble College, Oxford, Teignbridge)
HC Francis (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
HC Francis (Sutton Coldfield)
HF Francis (Bishop's Stortford)
HH Francis (Blackheath Morden)
HL Francis (Teignbridge)
HP Francis (King's Lynn)
HR Francis (umpire)
I Francis (Midsomer Norton)
J Francis (Glamorgan Under-17s)
J Francis (Blundell's School)
J Francis (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer Second XI)
J Francis (Suffolk)
J Francis (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Francis (Harrow Town)
J Francis (Malton, Yorkshire Colts)
J Francis (Taunton St Andrews)
J Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Francis (Dorset Under-15s)
J Francis (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Francis (Hawks, Hawks)
J Francis (Westbury)
J Francis (Llandudno Visitors)
J Francis (umpire)
J Francis (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Francis (Notts Castle)
J Francis (Westerham)
J Francis (Maghull)
J Francis (Taunton Deane)
J Francis (Royal Air Force)
J Francis (Roche, Roche Old Boys)
J Francis (Broadwater)
J Francis (Mildenhall)
J Francis (Chris Gayle Academy)
J Francis jun (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
JB Francis (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JC Francis (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Gidea Park and Romford, Leyton County)
JD Francis (British Universities, Hampshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset)
JE Francis (Cranleigh School)
JG Francis (umpire)
JG Francis (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Swansea University)
JG Francis (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Stowmarket, Suffolk)
JG Francis (The Forty Club)
JL Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JN Francis (Norfolk)
JW Francis (Formby)
JW Francis (umpire)
JW Francis (Cheltenham College)
K Francis (umpire)
K Francis (Broughton)
K Francis (Mildenhall Women)
KMV Francis (Glamorgan)
L Francis (umpire)
L Francis (umpire)
L Francis (Broughton)
M Francis (Old Grammarians)
M Francis (John Fisher)
M Francis (Bournemouth)
M Francis (Blundell's School)
M Francis (Yorkshire Women)
MJ Francis (Hertfordshire, Swindon, Wiltshire)
N Francis (Redditch)
N Francis (Walsall)
N Francis (Addiscombe)
N Francis (Cannock)
N Francis (Surrey Under-15s Women)
N Francis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Francis (Central Cricket League)
N Francis (scorer)
N Francis (Milford Hall)
N Francis (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
NK Francis (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Colchester and East Essex)
O Francis (Aston Manor)
P Francis (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Francis (Rugby School)
P Francis (WS Blackshaw's XI)
P Francis (Compton)
P Francis (Gravesend Second XI)
PH Francis (Leeds Clarence)
PT Francis (Worcestershire)
PT Francis (Worksop College)
PW Francis (Repton School)
R Francis (Essex, Hampshire, Hornchurch, Kent, Surrey)
R Francis (Hampshire Women)
R Francis (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-23s)
R Francis (Chigwell School)
R Francis (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
RA Francis (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Francis (Barnt Green)
S Francis (Redditch)
S Francis (Western Counties Women)
S Francis (King's Lynn)
S Francis (Fleetwood Hesketh)
S Francis (St Edward's Martyrs)
S Francis (Middlesbrough)
S Francis (Barking)
SD Francis (Glamorgan and Nottinghamshire Second XIs)
SJ Francis (North Harbour, Worcestershire Under-25s)
SRG Francis (British Universities, Hampshire, Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
T Francis (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Francis (umpire, scorer)
T Francis (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
T Francis (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
TES Francis (Cambridge University, Eastern Province, Somerset)
TL Francis (Suffolk)
TR Francis (Stowmarket)
TS Francis (Lincolnshire)
W Francis (Sussex)
W Francis (Sale Moor)
WB Francis (Bedfordshire)
WN Francis (St Fagans)
WR Francis (United London Banks)
WR Francis (City of London School)
WS Francis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Franckel (Oakham School)
T Francombe (Shropshire)
AB Franey (Deddington)
JS Franey (Beaumont College)
A Frank (scorer)
AE Frank (Framlingham College)
AM Frank (Stonyhurst College)
B Frank (Malton)
C Frank (Pickering)
C Frank (Yorkshire Over-50s)
C Frank (Giggleswick School)
F Frank (Giggleswick School)
GA Frank (Giggleswick School)
J Frank (Gentlemen, The Rest, Yorkshire)
JH Frank (Giggleswick School)
L Frank (York and District)
P Frank (Shropshire)
PJ Frank (Stonyhurst College)
RA Frank (Durham Colts)
RSD Frank (Uppingham School)
RW Frank (I Zingari, Yorkshire)
W Frank (Hovingham, Malton, Scarborough, York)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
WL Frank (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
WMS Frank (Cornwall)
L Frankel (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
L Frankel (Uppingham School)
SJ Franke-Matthecka (Bishops College, Letchworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Western Province Under-19s, Wimbledon)
PLD Frankenburg (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
A Frankes (Small Heath)
DH Frankford (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
J Frankham (umpire)
JR Frankham (Old Alleynians)
C Frankin (Tonbridge School)
Frankish (Birmingham City Police B Division)
J Frankish (London University I)
Frankland (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
A Frankland (umpire)
A Frankland (Enfield)
B Frankland (Farsley)
E Frankland (Colne Third XI)
H Frankland (Wrekin College)
J Frankland (Dunstall)
J Frankland (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Frankland (Burnley Single)
M Frankland (Stockport)
M Frankland (Hitchin)
P Frankland (Norton)
R Frankland (Accrington)
R Frankland (Glamorgan Under-17s)
R Frankland (Charterhouse Friars)
R Frankland (Southwater)
RH Frankland (Wrekin College)
RN Frankland (Charterhouse School)
S Frankland (Woodlands)
T Frankland (umpire)
W Frankland (Burnley Single)
WH Frankland (Wrekin College)
Franklin (Streetly)
Franklin (Free Foresters)
Franklin (Royal Artillery)
Franklin (Repton School)
Franklin (Berkswell)
Franklin (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Franklin (The Forty Club)
Franklin (London University Women)
A Franklin (Gidea Park)
A Franklin (Little Baddow)
A Franklin (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
AGC Franklin (The Forty Club)
B Franklin (Royal Navy)
C Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Franklin (Nomansland)
C Franklin (Knights Valley)
C Franklin (Bewdley)
CH Franklin (Sporting Press)
CR Franklin (Royal Artillery)
D Franklin (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Franklin (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Franklin (Brondesbury, Oxford University Authentics, University College School)
D Franklin (Byfield)
EC Franklin (Kenilworth)
ES Franklin (Oundle School)
F Franklin (Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Players of Sheffield, Yorkshire Colts)
F Franklin (Pitsmoor)
G Franklin (scorer)
G Franklin (Wellingborough Grammar School)
G Franklin (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
GA Franklin (scorer)
GD Franklin (British Universities, Staffordshire)
GR Franklin (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
H Franklin (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Franklin (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
HWF Franklin (Essex, Harlequins, Oxford University, Surrey)
IW Franklin (Dulwich College)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Franklin (Whitehaven)
J Franklin (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
J Franklin (Hayle)
JL Franklin (scorer, umpire)
JL Franklin (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JN Franklin (Sherborne School)
JO Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
K Franklin (Yateley Under-17s)
L Franklin (Radcliffe)
L Franklin (Aldershot Women)
LW Franklin (Dulwich College)
M Franklin (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Franklin (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Franklin (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Franklin (Rothwell Town)
M Franklin (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
MR Franklin (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Under-19s, Hayle, Norwich)
N Franklin (Solihull School)
N Franklin (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
P Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
P Franklin (University of Newcastle)
P Franklin (Catford and Cyphers)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (Byfield)
PA Franklin (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
PG Franklin (Forest School)
PJ Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Central Lancashire League)
R Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
R Franklin (Streetly)
R Franklin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
R Franklin (Worcester City)
R Franklin (Berkshire)
R Franklin (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
R Franklin (Wimborne)
R Franklin (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Longsight)
R Franklin (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
RA Franklin (BAT Sports, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Hunts, South Wilts, St Fagans, Totton and Eling, Wiltshire)
RAE Franklin (Oundle School)
RC Franklin (Essex)
RC Franklin (Warwickshire)
RM Franklin (Wrekin College)
RT Franklin (Ewelme)
S Franklin (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Franklin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (scorer)
S Franklin (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
S Franklin (Dorset Under-13s)
SG Franklin (Exeter Clergy)
T Franklin (Malton)
T Franklin (Durham County Juniors)
T Franklin (umpire)
W Franklin (Marlborough College)
WB Franklin (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
PM Franklin-Adams (scorer)
PG Frankling (Forest School)
NC Franklin-Smith (Middlesex Second XI, Uppingham School)
A Franklyn (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
GC Franklyn (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Franklyn (Ventnor)
J Franklyn (The Forty Club)
P Franklyn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
R Franklyn (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
S Franklyn (Solihull School)
WL Franklyn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Lord's Taverners, Sir JP Getty's XI)
PJA Frankopan (Authors)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
T Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
Franks (Downham Market)
Franks (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Franks (Nomansland)
A Franks (Acle, Brooke, Horsford)
A Franks (Ashcott and Shapwick)
AH Franks (Rooksnest)
AJ Franks (Bloxham School)
BD Franks (Bloxham School)
BMF Franks (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
CB Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CB Franks (The Forty Club)
ER Franks (East Hertfordshire)
F Franks (Westerham)
FH Franks (Kent Second XI, Malvern College, Tonbridge)
FW Franks (Guildford)
FW Franks (Tonbridge)
G Franks (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
G Franks (scorer)
GA Franks (Tonbridge)
GMG Franks (Eton College)
HG Franks (Eton College)
I Franks (Kent Juniors)
J Franks (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Youth)
J Franks (Nomansland)
JG Franks (Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
JW Franks (umpire)
K Franks (Kent Second XI)
MK Franks (Bluemantles, Malvern College, Midlands Schools, Public Schools)
N Franks (Ashford)
NE Franks (Army, Hampshire Under-25s, Middlesex Second XI)
PJ Franks (Canterbury, England, Mid West Rhinos, Nottinghamshire)
R Franks (Ansley Sports)
R Franks (Fillongley)
S Franks (scorer)
S Franks (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
TM Franks (Harrow School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI)
W Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Franks (scorer)
WE Franks (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
JL Frans (Lincolnshire)
BD Fransen (Switzerland Under-15s)
P Frape (Stroud)
C Frappell (West Town)
W Frapwell (Barristers' Clerks)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive