CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Flick (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
B Flick (Aston Unity)
B Flick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
BJ Flick (Warwickshire)
BJ Flick (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
BJ Flick (Warwickshire Schools Cricket Association)
BJ Flick (umpire)
C Flick (Bloxham and District)
CL Flick (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Flick (Bloxham and District)
JB Flick (The Forty Club)
P Flick (The Forty Club)
P Flick (Steeple Langford)
S Flick (J Pettipher's XI)
S Flick (Bloxham and District)
B Flicker (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
BJ Flicky (The Forty Club)
J Flidden (Men O'Mendip)
Flight (Northam Caledonians)
Flight (Netley Sports)
G Flight (Camelot)
G Flight (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
G Flight (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
N Flight (Netley Sports)
O Flight (Yarm)
S Flin (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
A Flindall (Ilkeston Rutland)
Flinders (Croxton Park)
BC Flinders (Essex Club and Ground, Essex Second XI)
G Flinders (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
G Flinders (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
G Flinders (The Forty Club)
LHRE Flindt (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
Flinn (Duffield)
Flinn (Free Foresters)
Flinn (Didsbury)
Flinn (Liverpool Second XI)
FR Flinn (Oxton Second XI)
H Flinn (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
JP Flinn (Oxton Second XI)
L Flinn (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
L Flinn (Stragglers of Asia)
R Flinn (Mildenhall)
R Flinn (The Forty Club)
RE Flinn (Didsbury)
Flint (Hampshire)
Flint (Surrey Colts)
Flint (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Flint (Broughton)
Flint (Edgbaston Parish)
Flint (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Flint (Bournemouth Sports)
Flint (Oxton)
Flint (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Flint (East Anglia University)
Flint (Xwaafians)
Flint (Bromyard)
Flint (Colwall)
Flint (Cromford Meadows)
Flint (Headley)
Flint (Giggleswick School)
Flint (umpire)
Flint (Holkham)
A Flint (Netherton)
A Flint (Amersham)
A Flint (Loddington and Mawsley)
A Flint (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
ACN Flint (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
AF Flint (Erdington)
AH Flint (Lancashire Colts)
AR Flint (Old Derbeians)
B Flint (Nottinghamshire)
B Flint (scorer)
BJ Flint (Oxton)
C Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Flint (Broadstairs Second XI)
C Flint (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
C Flint (Dove Holes)
C Flint (Westgate-on-Sea)
C Flint (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
C Flint (Nomads)
D Flint (Warwickshire)
D Flint (scorer)
D Flint (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
D Flint (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
D Flint (Riverside Women)
D Flint (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
D Flint (Oulton)
D Flint (umpire)
D Flint (Watford Town Second XI)
DPJ Flint (Hampshire)
E Flint (Royal Artillery)
E Flint (Midhurst Fourth XI)
E Flint (scorer)
E Flint (Midhurst Second XI)
EA Flint (Berkhamsted School)
EM Flint (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
ER Flint (Eton College)
F Flint (Rawtenstall)
F Flint (Derbyshire, Ilkeston)
F Flint (Burnley)
G Flint (umpire)
G Flint (Hoddesdon)
G Flint (Darley Dale)
G Flint (West Hallam)
G Flint (Lewes Priory)
HK Flint (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
HL Flint (Bedford Modern School)
I Flint (Wirksworth)
J Flint (Derbyshire)
J Flint (South End)
J Flint (Newbury)
J Flint (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
J Flint (Leicester Arundel)
J Flint (Surrey Cricket League)
J Flint (J Douglass' XI)
J Flint (Market Harborough)
J Flint (Heworth Under-16s)
J Flint (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
J Flint (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
J Flint (scorer)
JA Flint (Nottingham High School Second XI)
JH Flint (Edgbaston Parish)
JR Flint (The Forty Club)
K Flint (Worthing Women)
L Flint (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
L Flint (Offham)
L Flint (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
L Flint (Battle)
L Flint (Faversham)
L Flint (Middleton)
L Flint (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
LE Flint (Derbyshire)
LM Flint (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
LR Flint (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
M Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Flint (Berkshire Bantams)
M Flint (Hitchin)
N Flint (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Flint (Old Brightonians)
P Flint (Steyning)
R Flint (England Women)
R Flint (Wolverhampton Ladies)
R Flint (Middlesex Regiment)
S Flint (Hitchin)
S Flint (Denton Second XI)
S Flint (Midhurst Fourth XI, Midhurst Third XI)
S Flint (Midhurst Second XI)
T Flint (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
T Flint (Southgate Adelaide)
T Flint (Alnwick and District)
TN Flint (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton)
W Flint (Blundell's School)
W Flint (Clifton Cyclists Cricket Club)
WA Flint (Nottinghamshire)
WH Flint (Bromsgrove)
WH Flint (Middlesex Regiment)
EK Flintham (St Albans School)
Flintoff (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Flintoff (Worcestershire)
A Flintoff (Brisbane Heat, Chennai Super Kings, England, ICC World XI, Lancashire)
A Flintoff (Thames Valley Women)
B Flintoff (Sessay)
C Flintoff (Lancaster, Penwortham)
C Flintoff (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
C Flintoff (Twickenham Riverside Women)
FW Flintoff (Durham County Schoolboys)
FW Flintoff (Durham School)
G Flintoff (Huyton)
J Flintoff (Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
J Flintoff (Sessay)
P Flintoff (Sessay)
C Flinton (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
C Flinton (Thoresby Colliery)
F Flinton (Scarborough)
WJK Flinton (Croydon)
G Flippance (Burbage and Easton Royal)
HG Flippance (Guildford)
HG Flippance (Guildford and District)
HJ Flippance (Guildford)
L Flisher (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
S Flisher (Upwood Second XI)
D Flitch (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield)
J Flitcroft (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
J Flitcroft (Brooksbottom Third XI)
J Flitcroft (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
Jim Flitcroft (Edenfield)
Joseph Flitcroft (Edenfield)
L Flitcroft (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
L Flitcroft (Edenfield)
T Flitcroft (Edgworth)
C Flitton (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women)
C Flitton (The Mote Ladies)
CR Flitton (Pocklington Pixies, Pocklington School)
D Flitton (Redoubtables Women)
J Flitton (umpire)
K Flitton (Ross-on-Wye)
K Flitton (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
PJ Flitton (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
M Flloyd (Hampstead)
G Floater (scorer)
Flock (Coleshill)
S Flockett (Sedgefield)
S Flockett (Sedgefield Second XI)
A Flockhart (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
P Flockhart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Flockton (Denby)
R Flodd (Lyndhurst)
T Flodson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Flodys (umpire)
Flohr (Alderley Edge Second XI)
Floissac (St Bede's College, Manchester)
Flood (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Flood (Gosfield)
Flood (Follands)
Flood (St Olave's School)
Flood (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Flood (Stonyhurst College)
A Flood (Swan Green)
A Flood (scorer)
A Flood (Buckfastleigh Youth Club)
AJ Flood (Lytham)
B Flood (BAT Sports Second XI)
B Flood (Breaston)
C Flood (Percy Main, Rawtenstall)
C Flood (umpire)
C Flood (Weoley Hill)
C Flood (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
CW Flood (Sir J Cahn's XI)
D Flood (Tendring)
D Flood (Old Xaverians Third XI)
D Flood (Breaston)
DJ Flood (The Oratory School)
F Flood (The Forty Club)
FC Flood (umpire)
G Flood (Hampshire Colts)
GR Flood (Lancing College, Sandhurst Wanderers)
GR Flood (Heartaches)
H Flood (Worcestershire)
HJ Flood (Crystal Palace)
I Flood (Arnold, Notts and Arnold Amateur)
I Flood (Bingham)
J Flood (Mill Hill)
J Flood (Rawtenstall)
J Flood (North London)
J Flood (Swan Green)
J Flood (Totton and Eling Third XI)
J Flood (scorer)
JP Flood (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Flood (Warwickshire Acorns)
JR Flood (Old Merchant Taylors)
JS Flood (The Forty Club)
JW Flood (Crystal Palace)
K Flood (Swan Green)
K Flood (Ashfield, Ashfield Second XI)
K Flood (Swan Green)
K Flood (Lyndhurst Second XI)
M Flood (Old Edwardians)
M Flood (St Albans West Indians)
MJ Flood (Bentley)
N Flood (Old Whitgiftians)
NT Flood (Knutsford)
P Flood (Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
P Flood (Stonyhurst College)
R Flood (Chorley)
R Flood (Stevenage, Stevenage)
R Flood (Leeds University)
R Flood (Wavertree Second XI)
R Flood (WH Baldock's XI)
RD Flood (Hampshire)
RJL Flood (Wellington College)
S Flood (Exbury)
SSM Flood (British Army of the Rhine, Civil Service, Combined Services, Rhine Army)
T Flood (Minstead)
T Flood (Swan Green)
TW Flood (Crystal Palace)
W Flood (Club Cricket Conference, Hayes)
B Flook (Wilson's School)
BTE Flook (Norfolk Under-17s)
S Flook (Southgate, Southgate Second XI, York University)
S Flook (Southgate)
TA Flook (umpire)
A Floor (umpire)
T Flora (Indian Gymkhana)
Y Flora (Chingford)
JB Florance (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
TR Florance (Old Silhillians, Solihull School Second XI)
WG Florance (Kent Second XI)
F Floray (Bethany School)
Florence (Old Isleworthians)
C Florence (Kendal)
C Florence (Thatcham Town Second XI)
D Florence (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Florence (Dulwich)
J Florence (scorer)
JS Florence (Tonbridge School)
M Florence (Mundford)
W Florence (Dulwich)
W Florence (Catford and Cyphers)
W Florence (The Stoics)
K Florentine (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
Florey (Radley Rangers)
Florey (South Loughton)
B Florey (Windrush Women)
EK Florey (Oxfordshire)
J Florey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Florey (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
JER Florey (Oxford Downs)
PJ Florey (Bloxham School, Oxfordshire)
RPF Florey (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
RPF Florey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
S Florey (umpire)
S Florey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
SF Florey (Oxfordshire, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
SF Florey (umpire)
SF Florey (umpire)
SF Florey (umpire)
SMT Florey (Oxford Downs, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
TC Florey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
TP Florey (Old Hurst Johnians)
Z Florey-Dix (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
J Floriday (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Florides (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
Florry (Dorridge)
F Florry (Old Eastbournians)
F Florry (Eastbourne College)
F Florry (Bethany School)
F Florry (Bluemantles)
FAW Florry (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
H Florry (scorer)
H Florry (The Skinners' School)
H Florry (Bluemantles)
HSR Florry (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Flory (Dorridge)
A Flory (scorer)
AAK Flory (Oxfordshire Women)
K Flory (umpire)
Z Flory-Dix (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
R Floudiotis (Datchet)
J Floweday (Somerville Middle School 2nd Year)
Flower (Solihull School)
Flower (Oxford University (Winchester College))
Flower (Woolverstone Hall School)
Flower (Honor Oak Second XI)
R Flower (Jun) (The Forty Club)
R Flower (Snr) (The Forty Club)
A Flower (Barnt Green)
A Flower (Havant)
AD Flower (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Flower (Swarkestone)
B Flower (Denby)
C Flower (Wessex Stags)
C Flower (The Forty Club)
D Flower (Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
D Flower (Clifton)
D Flower (Stone)
D Flower (Stone SP)
D Flower (Ottery St Mary)
DW Flower (Ashley)
E Flower (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
EC Flower (The Forty Club)
EJ Flower (Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
FJ Flower (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Gresham's School, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Norwich, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Flower (Kaleidoscopes)
G Flower (Tonbridge School)
G Flower (Caldecote)
G Flower (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
G Flower (Wilton)
G Flower (Cropredy)
G Flower (Cumnor)
G Flower (Oaklands (Retford))
H Flower (Repton School)
H Flower (Gresham's School)
H Flower (Bounders)
H Flower (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
H Flower (Putney)
H Flower (Stonyhurst College Under-16s)
HG Flower (Exeter University, Norfolk Under-21s)
HV Flower (West Drayton)
I Flower (Martley)
J Flower (Tamworth)
J Flower (Clifton)
J Flower (Cuckfield)
J Flower (Cheltenham)
J Flower (Uphill Castle)
J Flower (Findon)
J Flower (Green Jackets)
JA Flower (King's School, Canterbury)
JE Flower (Berkshire)
JH Flower (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
K Flower (Wanderers)
K Flower (Havant)
K Flower (Honor Oak)
L Flower (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
L Flower (Wales Under-15s)
LF Flower (The Forty Club)
LF Flower (Winchmore Hill)
M Flower (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
M Flower (Ratcliffe College)
M Flower (Oxford Downs Second XI)
N Flower (The Forty Club)
O Flower (Worcestershire Under-15s)
O Flower (Old Elizabethans)
O Flower (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
O Flower (Worcester Nomads)
O Flower (Torquay)
P Flower (Old Walcountians)
P Flower (P Flower's XI)
P Flower (Honor Oak)
PA Flower (The Buffs)
PH Flower (Hurstpierpoint College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PH Flower (St Peter's School, York)
PH Flower (Old Peterites)
PJ Flower (Worcestershire)
PJ Flower (JA McLean's XI)
R Flower (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Sleaford)
R Flower (Lincolnshire A)
R Flower (Purbrook Third XI)
R Flower (Pulborough)
R Flower (Royal Air Force)
R Flower (Newdigate)
R Flower (The Farmers' Club)
R Flower (The Forty Club)
R Flower (Hickling)
R Flower (Eton Ramblers)
RH Flower (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Flower (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
RT Flower (Kent Second XI, Tonbridge School)
RW Flower (Minor Counties, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
S Flower (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Flower (Barkby United)
S Flower (Wessex Stags)
SB Flower (St Peter's School, York)
SB Flower (Old Peterites)
SB Flower (Hurstpierpoint College)
SJ Flower (JA McLean's XI)
T Flower (Cuckfield)
T Flower (Alderholt Second XI)
W Flower (Croydon)
W Flower (Redbourn)
F Flowerday (Worksop College Second XI)
FEF Flowerday (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
R Flowerdew (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
Flowers (Bromsgrove School)
Flowers (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Flowers (Church)
Flowers (Castleton)
Flowers (Oakham School)
Flowers (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Flowers (umpire)
Flowers (Heath's)
Flowers (Solihull School)
Flowers (Kimbolton School)
Flowers (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Flowers (Brocklesby Hunt)
Flowers (Ombersley)
Flowers (Wednesbury)
Flowers (Stoneleigh)
Flowers (umpire)
R Flowers(i) (The Forty Club)
R Flowers(ii) (The Forty Club)
A Flowers (Irthlingborough Town)
A Flowers (Kimbolton School)
A Flowers (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Flowers (Uppingham School)
C Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
C Flowers (Unsworth)
C Flowers (Hoylandswaine)
C Flowers (Old Oakhamians)
C Flowers (Dorridge Second XI)
C Flowers (Tiddington)
C Flowers (Wessex Stags)
Calvin Flowers (Oakham)
Cameron Flowers (Oakham)
D Flowers (Leigh)
D Flowers (umpire)
D Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
DS Flowers (Old Hurst Johnians)
EGP Flowers (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex)
F Flowers (Nottinghamshire Colts)
F Flowers (Warwickshire Colts)
G Flowers (Lincolnshire)
G Flowers (Radstock)
G Flowers (Long Eaton)
G Flowers (Moseley)
H Flowers (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Flowers (Milford Hall)
H Flowers (Wolverhampton)
J Flowers (Sussex)
J Flowers (A Shaw's XI)
J Flowers (Bucknall)
J Flowers (Sussex Martlets)
J Flowers (Clipstone Welfare)
J Flowers (Darley Abbey)
J Flowers (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Flowers (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
JA Flowers (Lancing College)
JR Flowers (Royal Air Force)
JT Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
K Flowers (Barkby)
K Flowers (Welwyn Garden City)
L Flowers (British Colleges Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
L Flowers (Trent College)
M Flowers (Trent College)
MW Flowers (Bootham School)
N Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
N Flowers (Clipstone Welfare)
N Flowers (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
N Flowers (Mansfield)
N Flowers (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
OW Flowers (Abbots Langley)
R Flowers (Grimsby)
R Flowers (Lord Yarborough's XII)
R Flowers (Northampton Saints Second XI)
R Flowers (Leigh)
R Flowers (The Forty Club)
RS Flowers (Tonbridge School)
S Flowers (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
S Flowers (Barkby United)
S Flowers (Worcestershire)
S Flowers (Barkby)
S Flowers (Sussex Junior Women)
T Flowers (Nottinghamshire)
T Flowers (Stainsby Hall)
T Flowers (Free Foresters Academy)
T Flowers (Birkdale)
TO Flowers (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Flowers (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
W Flowers (Lancashire XI)
S Floy (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
Floyd (The Garrison)
Floyd (Chester Road Second XI)
Floyd (C Sankey's XI)
Floyd (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Floyd (Holman Sports Club)
Floyd (Bishop's Stortford College)
Floyd (University College School)
A Floyd (Davenham)
A Floyd (umpire)
A Floyd (Bradfield College)
A Floyd (Cheadle)
A Floyd (Stoats)
A Floyd (Echo Social)
A Floyd (Nottingham High School)
AJ Floyd (Devon)
B Floyd (Bledlow Village)
BW Floyd (Lincolnshire)
C Floyd (Elvaston)
D Floyd (Lymington Fourth XI)
EW Floyd (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
F Floyd (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
G Floyd (Cornwall Under-19s)
GA Floyd (Leamington College)
GH Floyd (Leamington College)
GT Floyd (Cheshire, Fettes College)
GT Floyd (Lancing College)
GT Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
H Floyd (EH Budd's XI)
HD Floyd (Lancing College)
J Floyd (South Oxfordshire, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J Floyd (scorer)
J Floyd (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Floyd (Purbrook)
J Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Floyd (Waterlooville)
J Floyd (Butterflies)
J Floyd (Purbrook and Portsdown)
J Floyd (Portsdown)
J Floyd (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Floyd (Hull)
J Floyd (Hampshire Over-60s)
J Floyd (Deanery)
JA Floyd (Eton College)
M Floyd (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
M Floyd (Beacon)
M Floyd (Almondbury Wesleyan, Scholes, Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
MK Floyd (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Floyd (Cornwall)
R Floyd (Camborne)
R Floyd (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
R Floyd (Felsted School)
R Floyd (Bristol University)
R Floyd (Bledlow)
R Floyd (Bledlow Village)
R Floyd (Bledlow)
S Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
S Floyd (Lymington Third XI)
T Floyd (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
WF Floyd (Northampton School for Boys, Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
WG Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
WR Floyd (Billingford Incapables, Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Liverpool)
W Floyde (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Floyer (South Lincolnshire)
AW Floyer (Skegness)
EW Floyer (Bedford County School)
J Floyer (Oxford University)
MA Floyer (Sherborne Pilgrims)
S Floyer (Ardingly College)
A Floyer-Acland (Staff College, Camberley)
A Floyer-Acland (Staff College, Camberley Present)
Fluch (Britannia Works)
Fluck (Alderley Edge)
Fluck (Lichfield Grammar School)
A Fluck (Alderley Edge)
A Fluck (Cheshire Gentlemen)
E Fluck (Alderley Edge, Cheadle Hulme School, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Lancashire Academy)
G Fluck (Lichfield)
Flude (Denstone College)
Flude (Old Bedfordians)
D Flude (Market Harborough)
D Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
H Flude (Oakham School)
R Flude (Stockton Second XI)
S Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
S Flude (The Forty Club)
S Flude (Bedford School)
T Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
M Fludgate (Kidderminster)
MJ Fludgate (Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Fludyer (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Fludyer (Household Brigade)
C Fludyer (Westminster School)
C Fludyer (Westminster School)
H Fludyer (Household Brigade)
H Fludyer (Windsor Garrison)
Flughson (The Forty Club)
AC Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
AC Fluke (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WG Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
R Flunder (Newcastle)
AC Flurry (Winnington Park Third XI)
Flury (Radley Rangers)
B Flury (Grannies)
JR Flury (Repton School)
R Flury (Radley Rangers)
S Fluskey (Old Emanuel)
B Flute (umpire)
J Flute (Norwood Exiles)
JR Flute (Hayling Island)
RE Flute (umpire)
N Fluty (Crown Taverners)
B Flux (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
B Flux (St Peters)
B Flux (Malden Wanderers)
M Flux (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Flux (Dorset Rangers)
N Flux (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
O Flux (Gresham's School)
T Flux (Ryde School)
CA Flux Dundas (Birmingham University)
CA Flux-Dundas (JE Frazer's XI)
O Flyager (umpire)
B Flye (Milton Third XI)
G Flye (umpire, scorer)
J Flye (umpire)
R Flye (Milton Third XI)
Flyn (Seaford College)
D Flyn (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Flynn (umpire)
Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
Flynn (Dock Battalion)
Flynn (Seaford College)
Flynn (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Flynn (Ministry of Technology)
Flynn (Loughton)
A Flynn (Linton Village)
A Flynn (Biddestone)
A Flynn (Long Buckby)
A Flynn (scorer)
B Flynn (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
B Flynn (Desborough Town Second XI)
B Flynn (Christ Church Orpington)
BA Flynn (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Flynn (scorer)
C Flynn (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
C Flynn (England Disabled)
C Flynn (England Physical Disability XI)
C Flynn (Lancashire Deaf)
CM Flynn (Harrow School)
D Flynn (Haslingden)
D Flynn (Tunbridge Wells)
D Flynn (Bude)
D Flynn (BCS Dairies)
D Flynn (Roehampton)
D Flynn (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
D Flynn (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
D Flynn (Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Flynn (Seaford College)
D Flynn (Redbourn, Redbourn)
E Flynn (Birmingham Suburban League)
F Flynn (scorer)
FR Flynn (Neston)
FR Flynn (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
G Flynn (Babraham)
H Flynn (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
H Flynn (Chester Boughton Hall Women, Neston Women)
H Flynn (Gepps House, Felsted School)
IH Flynn (Old Brightonians)
J Flynn (Enfield)
J Flynn (Shropshire Under-14s)
J Flynn (Keynsham)
J Flynn (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
J Flynn (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI)
J Flynn (umpire)
J Flynn (Romiley Women)
J Flynn (Crompton)
J Flynn (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
J Flynn (Clumber Park)
J Flynn (Reading Second XI)
J Flynn (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
J Flynn (Elstow)
J Flynn (England Physical Disability XI)
J Flynn (Anston Third XI)
J Flynn (Chipping Norton)
JM Flynn (Wrekin College)
JO Flynn (Burghclere)
JP Flynn (Stonyhurst College)
JP Flynn (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
K Flynn (Walmley)
K Flynn (Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
K Flynn (Wallasey)
K Flynn (Long Ditton)
K Flynn (Shooters Hill Second XI)
KR Flynn (Chester-le-Street)
KR Flynn (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
L Flynn (Middleton)
L Flynn (The Oratory School)
L Flynn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Flynn (Great Shelford)
L Flynn (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
L Flynn (Sawston and Babraham)
L Flynn (Boxmoor)
L Flynn (South Wilts)
LR Flynn (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
M Flynn (Percy Main)
M Flynn (Caton)
M Flynn (Ashford)
M Flynn (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Flynn (Ringwood)
M Flynn (Torrisholme)
M Flynn (Biddestone)
M Flynn (Aston Unity Third XI)
M Flynn (Milton)
M Flynn (scorer)
M Flynn (umpire)
MR Flynn (Orleans Club)
N Flynn (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
N Flynn (umpire)
N Flynn (Free Foresters)
O Flynn (Reading Second XI)
O Flynn (England Disability XI)
P Flynn (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
P Flynn (The Forty Club)
P Flynn (The Forty Club)
P Flynn (Seaford College)
P Flynn (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Flynn (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Flynn (Southill Park)
R Flynn (An Eleven)
R Flynn (Herefordshire Under-25s)
RM Flynn (Middlesex Colts)
S Flynn (Durham Women)
S Flynn (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
S Flynn (NSK Youth XI)
S Flynn (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
T Flynn (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
T Flynn (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
TCN Flynn (Harrow School, Sussex Dolphins)
TH Flynn (Sussex Dolphins)
TH Flynn (Sussex Martlets)
VA Flynn (Northamptonshire)
W Flynn (Norfolk)
W Flynn (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
W Flynn (Reading University)
W Flynn (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
ZP Flynn (The Forty Club)
EC Foa (Castle Hill, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Revellers)
F Foa (Revellers)
FE Foa (Orleans Club)
FE Foa (WJ Raphael's XI)
G Foa (Orleans Club)
RH Foa (Kensington Park)
RH Foa (WJ Raphael's XI)
RH Foa (E Foa's XI)
D Foad (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
D Foad (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
I Foad (Sarisbury Green)
L Foad (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
BT Foakes (Colts Cricket Club, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Foakes (Stretford Second XI)
MP Foakes (Bowdon, Cheshire Development Squad, Clacton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
L Foale (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
L Foale (Mansfield Nomads)
N Foale (Mansfield Nomads)
Foam (Somerset Young Amateurs)
D Foan (Bradninch)
D Foan (Devon Over-60s Second XI)
G Foan (AWRE)
RJ Foan (Bradninch, Devon, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Sandford)
Foard (The King's School, Worcester)
M Foard (The King's School, Worcester)
J Foat (The Forty Club)
JC Foat (Gloucestershire)
R Foawill (umpire)
C Fobes (Great Harwood)
D Fobister (Wallasey)
E Focke (Willaston School)
Foden (Old Silhillians)
Foden (Manchester Law XI)
C Foden (Berkshire Under-12s)
D Foden (Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Foden (Crowborough)
G Foden (Knutsford Second XI)
H Foden (Congleton Second XI)
J Foden (Failsworth Co-op)
J Foden (Micklehurst)
J Foden (Pershore Garibaldi)
L Foden (Oakmere Women)
M Foden (Middleton)
M Foden (Beverley)
P Foden (Royton)
P Foden (Royton)
P Foden (Middleton, Middleton Third XI)
R Foden (Hatherley and Reddings)
RE Foden (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
WL Foden (Ellesmere College)
PMT Foe (scorer)
R Foers (Alnwick)
Fofter (Chatham)
B Fog (umpire)
Fogard (Leeds Springfield)
Fogarty (Worcester City Second XI)
A Fogarty (Solihull Second XI)
AW Fogarty (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
D Fogarty (M Beer's XI)
EJ Fogarty (Oxford University)
J Fogarty (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
J Fogarty (Australia Over-60s)
M Fogarty (Haydock)
T Fogarty (Battersea Ironsides)
Z Fogarty (scorer)
C Fogden (South Devon)
E Fogden (Kingsclere)
J Fogden (Gaieties)
P Fogden (Royal Navy)
P Fogden (United Services Portsmouth)
PJ Fogden (Sussex Young Cricketers)
PJC Fogden (Liverpool)
S Fogden (Dukesmead Women)
T Fogden (Wells Cathedral School)
A Fogel (Tunbridge Wells Women)
Fogerty (Worcester City)
D Fogerty (Devon Under-13s)
D Fogerty (Belstone)
M Fogerty (Belstone)
R Fogerty (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
T Fogerty (Belstone)
VM Fogerty (Leicestershire Second XI)
Fogg (Lawton Hall)
Fogg (Belhus Second XI)
A Fogg (Alder, Alder Second XI)
A Fogg (scorer)
A Fogg (Aigburth)
A Fogg (scorer)
B Fogg (umpire)
C Fogg (Timperley Second XI)
CH Fogg (Llandudno Visitors)
D Fogg (St Crispin and Ryelands)
EC Fogg (Sale Second XI)
FS Fogg (Birkenhead Park)
G Fogg (Cheshire, Stockport)
G Fogg (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
G Fogg (Ashbourne)
H Fogg (Ramsbottom)
HJ Fogg (Spital)
J Fogg (umpire)
JF Fogg (Spital)
JH Fogg (Spital)
L Fogg (Sale Second XI)
M Fogg (Belhus)
M Fogg (Civil Service Women, Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Surrey Women)
M Fogg (Belhus)
M Fogg (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
O Fogg (Spital)
TS Fogg (Spital)
TW Fogg (Spital)
J Foggarty (East Lancashire)
JW Fogg-Elliot (Durham School)
Fogg-Elliott (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
J Foggerty (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Foggett (Sussex Second XI)
M Foggett (The Stoics)
A Foggie (The Forty Club)
R Foggie (The Forty Club)
A Foggin (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Foggin (Hetton Lyons)
D Foggin (Philadelphia)
G Foggin (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Foggin (Northumberland Colts)
L Foggin (Bradford Grammar School)
JI Foggitt (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
G Foggo (Handsworth Second XI)
G Foggo (Smethwick)
J Foggo (Harrogate)
H Foggon (Consett)
TH Foggon (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Foggon (Consett and District)
W Foggon (Durham Colts)
B Fogh (umpire)
AS Fogo (Royal Artillery)
R Fogwill (umpire)
SL Fogwill (Hampshire Women, Leicestershire Women, Sussex Women)
Foinda (Bournemouth School)
JA Foister (Solihull School Masters)
JM Fojan (J Burgess' XI)
A Fokes (Burton Joyce Second XI)
P Fokes (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
B Folan (Accrington)
D Folb (Lashings World XI)
DL Folb (Lashings World XI)
Folbigg (Bedfordshire)
O Folbigg (Aylesbury)
A Folds (Steeton)
CH Folds (Keighley)
RJ Folds (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton, Northamptonshire Second XI)
G Foldys (umpire)
M Foldys (Thorpe Arnold)
ROS Foldys (Shrewsbury School)
Foley (Halifax)
Foley
Foley (umpire)
Foley (South Lancashire Regiment)
Foley (College and Schools of Eastbourne)
Foley (Old Edwardians)
Foley (Weston Sports)
Foley (Lytham)
Foley (18th Royal Irish Regiment)
A Foley (Wiltshire Over-60s)
A Foley (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst Second XI)
A Foley (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Foley (Dean Close School)
A Foley (Sonning Second XI)
A Foley (Glamorgan Colts)
A Foley (scorer)
B Foley (Wiltshire)
B Foley (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
B Foley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Foley (Wiltshire Under-25s)
B Foley (Abbots Bromley)
B Foley (Alrewas)
B Foley (Wiltshire Over-50s)
C Foley (Bredbury St Marks)
C Foley (Wednesbury)
C Foley (Sparkhill Belvedere)
C Foley (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
CP Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CW Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Foley (Brighton and Hove)
D Foley (Hinckley Town)
D Foley (Colne)
D Foley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Foley (Swindon)
D Foley (Swindon)
D Foley (The Stoics)
EE Foley (Blackheath Proprietary School)
EFW Foley (Derbyshire)
EW Foley (Eton College)
EW Foley (Quidnuncs)
EW Foley (Gentlemen of South Derbyshire)
F Foley (Bedfordshire Women)
F Foley (Billericay Veterans)
FF Foley (Farnham)
FW Foley (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Foley (umpire)
G Foley (Radcliffe)
GF Foley (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
H Foley (Lancashire Second XI, Preston)
H Foley (Clevedon)
H Foley (East Lancashire)
HH Foley (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
HJ Foley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HS Foley (Eton College, I Zingari)
HS Foley (Eton Ramblers)
HT Foley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HT Foley (Oxford University Authentics)
HT Foley (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
HT Foley (Worcestershire Public Schools)
HTA Foley (Free Foresters)
HTH Foley (Worcestershire)
HW Foley (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
HW Foley (Sidmouth)
HY Foley (Felsted School)
J Foley (umpire)
J Foley (Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, Old Parkonians)
J Foley (Huyton)
J Foley (Aston Ingham)
J Foley (Shenley Fields SYS)
J Foley (Oakfield Parkonians)
J Foley (Cadnam)
J Foley (Ashton Wold)
J Foley (South Wilts)
J Foley (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
J Foley (Shenley Fields SYS, Shenley Fields SYS Second XI)
JC Foley (scorer)
JE Foley (Solihull School)
JM Foley (Hampshire)
JM Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club East Anglia)
JR Foley (East Lancashire)
JW Foley (Birmingham University, Eton College, Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Foley (King's College, Cambridge)
K Foley (Glamorgan Under-17s)
K Foley (Bignall End)
K Foley (Prior Park College)
L Foley (Wallington Women)
L Foley (Radcliffe)
L Foley (Surrey Junior Women)
L Foley (Tadkings Women)
LF Foley (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
M Foley (umpire)
M Foley (Leverstock Green)
M Foley (Great Bromley)
M Foley (Warfield)
M Foley (Colchester and East Essex)
M Foley (Bushey)
N Foley (Glamorgan West)
P Foley (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
P Foley (Enville Hall)
P Foley (Pickwick Second XI)
PF Foley (Royal Engineers)
PH Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PH Foley (Stoke Edith)
PS Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Foley (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
R Foley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
R Foley (scorer)
R Foley (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
R Foley (scorer)
R Foley (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
RE Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Militia)
RET Foley (Trent College)
RJ Foley (Westminster Bank)
RT Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire)
S Foley (Wivenhoe Town)
S Foley (Harefield)
S Foley (The Forty Club)
S Foley (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Foley (Old Edwardians)
S Foley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
S Foley (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Foley (Billericay Veterans)
S Foley (Bedford Modern School)
S Foley (Surrey Junior Women)
S Foley (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
S Foley (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
SM Foley (umpire)
T Foley (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Foley (Great Eccleston Second XI)
T Foley (Allens Cross Second XI)
T Foley (Halifax)
T Foley (Monmouthshire)
T Foley (Downside School)
T Foley (Halifax and District)
T Foley (Coalpit Heath)
T Foley (Weoley Hill Second XI)
T Foley (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
TJR Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
TJR Foley (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
TM Foley (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
W Foley (Tunbridge Wells)
W Foley (The Forty Club)
WA Foley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
WTH Foley (Monmouthshire)
M Foley-Williamson (Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
D Folgate (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI, Overstone Park)
T Folheringham (Great and Little Warley)
Foljambe (West Yorkshire Regiment)
A Foljambe (Gentlemen of England)
A Foljambe (Green Jackets)
BMOS Foljambe (Sandhurst Wanderers, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CS Foljambe (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Foljambe (Eton College)
EW Foljambe (Eton College)
EWS Foljambe (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
FJS Foljambe (Bullingdon, Eton Ramblers, Government, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Langton Wold, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Foljambe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Foljambe (Notts Amateurs)
G Foljambe (CJ Huskinson's XI)
GA Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
GAT Foljambe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GS Foljambe (Gentlemen of the North, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
GT Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
GW Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HF Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HF Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HFFB Foljambe (Eton Ramblers, Green Jackets, Kings Royal Rifle Regiment)
RFT Foljambe (Clifton College)
J Folkard (Tillingham)
S Folke (Northwood Second XI)
ELA Folker (Eastbourne College)
B Folkers (Harrow)
Folkes (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Folkes (West Mercia Police)
A Folkes (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
B Folkes (Bedfordshire)
B Folkes (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
B Folkes (The Forty Club)
C Folkes (Chippenham)
C Folkes (Handsworth Women)
D Folkes (umpire)
D Folkes (Worcestershire Public Schools)
D Folkes (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI)
MM Folkes (Alton Women, Army Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Rowledge Women)
P Folkes (Stretford Second XI)
P Folkes (scorer)
R Folkes (umpire)
V Folkes (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
V Folkes (scorer)
J Folkestone (Radley College)
A Folks (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI)
O Folkstone (Somerset Under-19s)
Foll (Cotswold Magpies)
Foll (Vale of Evesham)
B Foll (umpire)
JEL Foll (Northampton School for Boys)
Folland (Chandlers Ford)
A Folland (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
B Folland (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
B Folland (British Transport Club (Southampton))
D Folland (British Transport Club (Southampton))
H Folland (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
H Folland (Heathcoat Select XI)
L Folland (Chandlers Ford)
N Folland (Stragglers of Asia)
N Folland (Southgate)
NA Folland (Devon, Minor Counties, Somerset)
NG Folland (Bedfordshire, Devon)
NG Folland (Southgate)
O Folland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
Follet (Red Cross, Milton Hill)
Follet (Buckhurst)
D Follet (Stafford)
Follett (Twickenham)
Follett (Household Brigade)
Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Follett (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards Officers)
Follett (Aldershot Division)
Follett (Eastleigh)
Follett (North Stoneham)
Follett (Bournemouth School)
Follett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Follett (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Staffordshire)
D Follett (Herongate)
DE Follett (Newton Abbot College)
DE Follett (Newton College)
EC Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Follett (Glamorgan)
G Follett (Cornwood)
ID Follett (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Follett (Kimbolton School)
J Follett (Stragglers of Asia)
P Follett (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
RWW Follett (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards, Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Follett (Kimbolton School)
W Follett (Oakham School)
W Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Follett (Oatlands Park, Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire)
WJT Follett (Army, Army Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Cricket Board, Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
Folley (AP Riley's XI)
I Folley (Derbyshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Folley (Burnley, Colne, Nelson)
K Folley (Kibworth)
K Folley (Kibworth Second XI)
M Folley (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
PF Folley (Nelson)
P Follin(2) (Winchmore Hill Women)
P Follin (Winchmore Hill Women)
G Followes (R Humphrey's Surrey Colts)
Follows (Northfield)
Follows (University of Southampton Second XI)
Follows (Hartlebury Grammar School)
A Follows (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
AB Follows (Egremont)
G Follows (Linden Park Second XI)
J Follows (Egremont)
JH Follows (Sefton)
M Follows (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
M Follows (M Law's XI)
Folly (Southgate)
M Folly (Clymping)
M Folly (Southgate Second XI)
A Folsey (South Lancashire Cricket League)
A Folwell
T Folwell (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
S Fomes (Brentwood)
S Fomes (Brentwood Second XI)
A Fon (Bootle)
Fonaratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Fonblanque (Hylogeiton Club)
A Fonczak (Clipstone Welfare, Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
C Fone (Old Dalby)
D Fone (Woodsetts Third XI)
K Fone (Old Dalby)
R Fone (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Fone (Southgate)
R Fone (Southill Park)
R Fone (Southgate)
R Fone (Southgate)
WD Fone (Moseley Second XI)
G Fones (Coseley)
D Fonseka (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
R Fonseka (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
R Fonseka (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
V Fonseka (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
E Fontaine (Bletchley Town)
G Fontaine (Old Wimbledonians)
G Fontaine (Holcot Arcadians)
GC Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
J Fontaine (Uxbridge)
J Fontaine (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
V Fontaine (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Fontalio (Bethany School)
W Fontana (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
VJ Fontannas (Dover College)
M Fonyodi (Studley Second XI)
N Fonyodi (Studley Second XI)
S Fonyodi (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
A Fonzak (Clipstone Welfare)
DW Foode (Oakham School)
A Fook (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
D Fooke (Hordle Village)
Fookes (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Fookes (Canford Cygnets)
A Fookes (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
C Fookes (Dorset Colts)
CHR Fookes (Dorset Rangers)
D Fookes (Hordle Village)
I Fookes (Maresfield)
M Fookes (Dorset Police)
R Fookes (Somerset)
R Fookes (Club Cricket Conference)
S Fookes (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Fookes (Henlow)
T Fookes (Maresfield)
W Fookes (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Fookes (Dorset)
A Fooks (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
A Fooks (Ilton)
A Fooks (Bidbury)
A Fooks (Bishops Lydeard)
A Fooks (Froxfield)
D Fooks (Hordle Village)
D Fooks (Hordle Village)
J Fooks (Ifield)
J Fooks (Crawley)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Fooks (umpire)
M Fooks (Purbrook)
M Fooks (Dorset Police)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
MA Fooks (Jersey Over-50s)
R Fooks (Dorset)
S Fooks (Peppard, Peppard Stoke Row, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
I Foolbrook (umpire)
Foolkes (umpire)
Foord (Hymers College, Hull)
Foord (School of Infantry)
A Foord (Stockbridge)
A Foord (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
C Foord (Battle)
C Foord (Dartford Second XI)
CW Foord (Yorkshire)
EA Foord (WG Grace's XI)
EJ Foord (Wellington College)
G Foord (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H Foord (Stockbridge)
J Foord (Old Grammarians)
S Foord (Hursley Park Second XI)
A Foord-Kelcey (King's School, Canterbury)
J Foord Kelcey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Foord-Kelcey (Oxford University)
W Foord-Kelcey (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Foord-Kelcey (Orleans Club)
W Foord-Kelcey (Harlequins)
W Foord-Kelcey (Gentlemen of England)
W Foord-Kelcey (West Kent)
A Foord-Kelsey (King's School, Canterbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive