CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farbrace (Littlebourne Second XI)
P Farbrace (Kent, Middlesex)
RC Farbridge (Cheshire, Shanghai)
AR Farbrother (The Forty Club)
FR Farbrother (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Farbrother (Reading)
Fard (West Middlesex Rifles)
D Fardall (umpire)
Fardell (Melton Mowbray)
A Fardell (Bradford Women)
DJ Fardell (umpire, scorer)
G Fardell (South Derbyshire)
J Fardell (Somerset Wanderers Women)
J Fardella (Rishton Third XI)
Farden (Hornsey)
F Farden (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Fardoe (Dukinfield Second XI)
R Fardon (South Hampstead)
R Fardon (umpire)
R Fardon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
RW Fardon (The King's School, Worcester)
I Fardos (Leyton County)
S Fardy (Pencarrow)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
AK Fare (umpire, scorer)
AK Fare (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
D Fare (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI)
DA Fare (Heywood)
FS Farebrother (Wiltshire)
MH Farebrother (Oxford University)
K Fareeb (Marston Green Second XI)
B Fareed (BAE Warton)
G Fareed (Asian)
N Fareed (Loughton)
Fareez Moosa (Fulwood and Broughton)
PE Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Farendon (umpire)
JG Farey (umpire)
M Farey (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
M Farey (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
MAJ Farey (Tonbridge School)
W Farey (Bradford, Colne, Keighley, Skipton)
J Farfan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
M Fargen (Enfield)
J Fargin (Huyton)
D Fargood (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
AHC Fargus (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gloucestershire)
Farhad Saleem (West Essex)
Farhall (Putney)
Farhall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
Farhan (South Hampstead)
Farhan (South Bank University)
M Farhan (Great Horton)
Farhan Anwar (Uxbridge)
Farhan Arif (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Farhan Baig (May and Baker)
Farhan Bashir (Southampton Solent University)
Farhan Bashir (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Hursley Park, Purbrook)
Farhan Butt (Wembley)
Farhan Butt (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Farhan Fazal (East Essex, Old Brentwoods, Ongar)
Farhan Haq (Epping)
Farhan Khan (Saltaire)
Farhan Khan (Mobberley)
Farhan Khan (Manningham Mills)
Farhan Mubarak (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Farhan Nasib (Hainault and Clayhall)
Farhard Syed (Old Parkonians)
P Farhart (Hampshire Second XI)
Farhat Saeed (Waltham)
GC Farhill (Eton College)
I Farid (Massey Ferguson)
Farid Butt (Ardleigh Green, Ilford, Loughton, South Woodford, Upminster, Waltham)
Farid Hussain (Walsall YMF)
CAGLH Farie (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
F Farijab (Richmond)
P Farina (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
I Farish (Cumberland)
T Farkins (Abbotskerswell, Barton, Devon)
T Farkins (Paignton)
J Farleigh (scorer)
Farley (Middlesex Under-14s)
A Farley (Burnley)
C Farley (Lowerhouse)
C Farley (Burnley)
D Farley (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
E Farley (Falmouth)
E Farley (Wombourne Second XI)
F Farley (Burnley)
F Farley (South Hampstead)
G Farley (South Hampstead)
H Farley (Eton Ramblers)
I Farley (Southern Cricket League)
I Farley (Waterlooville)
J Farley (South Hampstead)
J Farley (Inkberrow)
J Farley (Benwell)
M Farley (Radcliffe)
N Farley (Old Brentwoods)
P Farley (Southern Cricket League)
R Farley (Penzance)
S Farley (Civil Service Women)
SJ Farley (Thames Ditton)
SMN Farley (Dorset, Dorset Second XI)
T Farley (Sussex Second XI)
T Farley (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
TWJ Farley (Somerset Second XI)
V Farley (Middlesex Under-17s, South Hampstead)
W Farley (Herefordshire)
S Farlow (Rastrick)
HM Farmar (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Farmelo (Bristol University)
Farmer (Reading)
Farmer (Hull)
Farmer (Notts Amateurs)
Farmer (Somerset Club and Ground)
Farmer (Royal Artillery)
Farmer (Shifnal)
Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Farmer (Worcestershire Regiment)
Farmer (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Farmer (Derby Grasshoppers)
A Farmer (Royal Air Force)
A Farmer (Lowerhouse)
A Farmer (Nutbrook)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
A Farmer (The Forty Club)
A Farmer (Dartford Second XI)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
AA Farmer (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
AAFG Farmer (Devon)
AH Farmer (Harrow School)
AS Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School, Private Banks)
C Farmer (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
C Farmer (Lancing College)
CE Farmer (Blackdown, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CGE Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Farmer (Birkenhead Park)
D Farmer (Lancashire Under-25s)
D Farmer (referee)
D Farmer (Harlow Town)
DS Farmer (University College School)
E Farmer (scorer)
E Farmer (Ramsbottom)
E Farmer (Colne)
E Farmer (Castleford)
E Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
EBS Farmer (Eton College)
ECB Farmer (Felsted School)
EO Farmer (Forest School)
F Farmer (Hammerwich)
F Farmer (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Farmer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FJ Farmer (umpire)
FR Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Farmer (Loughborough)
G Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
G Farmer (Inkberrow)
GAH Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, St Paul's School)
GB Farmer (East Midlands Women, Edgbaston Women, Midlands Women, West Midlands Women)
GH Farmer (Tamworth)
GL Farmer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GR Farmer (Atherstone Town Second XI)
GW Farmer (Kent Second XI)
HC Farmer (Durham Club and Ground, Durham University)
HG Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HRM Farmer (Lords and Commons)
I Farmer (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors)
I Farmer (Derbyshire Friars, Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
J Farmer (Grantham)
J Farmer (Hyde)
J Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women)
J Farmer (Wisborough Green)
JA Farmer (The Forty Club, University College School)
JC Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JCH Farmer (Mill Hill School)
JH Farmer (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ne'er-do-wells)
JJS Farmer (Oxford University)
K Farmer (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI)
KE Farmer (Shropshire Women)
L Farmer (Dartford Fourth XI)
M Farmer (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
M Farmer (Northop Hall)
MS Farmer (Eton College)
P Farmer (Lutterworth)
PO Farmer (United Services Portsmouth)
R Farmer (Solihull School)
R Farmer (Gentlemen of West Riding)
RF Farmer (Uppingham School Tall)
RH Farmer (Royal Navy)
S Farmer (Billericay)
SCS Farmer (Cheltenham College)
T Farmer (Leicestershire)
T Farmer (scorer)
T Farmer (Elsecar)
T Farmer (Doncaster Town)
W Farmer (Player's Athletic)
WH Farmer (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
WH Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
WJC Farmer (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy)
IP Farmer-Wright (Bedford School)
PC Farmer-Wright (Old Bedfordians)
D Farmery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
J Farmery (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
KM Farmiloe (Old Felstedians)
M Farmiloe (Haileybury Hermits, Hampstead)
M Farmiloe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDB Farmiloe (Butterflies, Free Foresters, Oxford University Authentics)
TM Farmiloe (Hampstead)
A Farn (Weymouth Women)
J Farn (Kenilworth)
T Farn (Kenilworth)
C Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
E Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
T Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Farndale (Yorkshire Women)
L Farndan (Highway)
Farnden (United Amateurs)
E Farnden (Islington Amateurs)
C Farndon (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
H Farndon (Ansley Victoria)
NJ Farndon (umpire)
W Farne (Sussex Second XI)
Farnell (Liverpool Physical Training College)
C Farnell (Barnt Green)
D Farnell (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
DJ Farnell (Cambridgeshire)
J Farnell (Aston Manor)
J Farnell (Shrewsbury School)
J Farnell (Bradford Grammar School)
J Farnell (The Forty Club)
P Farnell (Kenilworth)
P Farnell (Blackheath Second XI)
RL Farnell (Clifton College)
S Farnell (Central Lancashire League Colts, Cheetham Hill)
S Farnell (Market Deeping)
AV Farnell-Watson (Europeans, Public Schools, Stowe School)
CS Farnes (Christ's Hospital)
K Farnes (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
K Farnes (Pilgrims)
NS Farnes (Brentwood School)
RA Farnes (Dean Close School)
AS Farnfield (Kent Second XI)
AVB Farnfield (umpire)
GG Farnfield (Essex)
HV Farnfield (London Clergy)
L Farnfield (Essex Second XI)
PH Farnfield (Worcestershire)
RAS Farnfield (Craven Gentlemen, Kent Second XI, St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Farnfield (Guildford)
EB Farnham (Sheffield and Leicester)
FJ Farnham (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
MA Farnon (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Buckinghamshire)
S Farnon (West Essex)
AF Farnsworth (scorer)
B Farnsworth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Farnsworth (Stoughton and Thurnby)
D Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
G Farnsworth (Enfield)
G Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
K Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
MM Farnsworth (umpire)
NJ Farnsworth (Surrey Cricket Board)
O Farnsworth (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
P Farnsworth (Prestatyn)
S Farnsworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SH Farnsworth (Derbyshire)
WC Farnsworth (The Forty Club)
WJ Farnsworth (Malvern College)
L Farnum (West Indies United)
A Farnworth (Rawtenstall)
A Farnworth (umpire)
AF Farnworth (scorer)
D Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
DR Farnworth (Worsley)
M Farnworth (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
R Farnworth (Radcliffe)
R Farnworth (Colne Third XI)
R Farnworth (Bancroft's School)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
T Farnworth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Farook (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
Farook Iqbal (Blackpool)
Farook Zina (Bardoli)
Farooq (AJ Sports)
Farooq (Newham)
A Farooq (East Essex)
A Farooq (New Brighton)
A Farooq (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Farooq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Farooq (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
G Farooq (Bronze)
H Farooq (Ramsbottom)
H Farooq (Finchley)
J Farooq (London County, London County Development XI)
K Farooq (Burnley, Colne, Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse, New Brighton, Rainhill, Somerset Second XI, Weybridge, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
K Farooq (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Farooq (England Deaf)
M Farooq (Stanmore)
M Farooq (Sileby Town)
M Farooq (Kendal)
M Farooq (Radcliffe)
M Farooq (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Farooq (Newham)
N Farooq (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
O Farooq (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
O Farooq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Q Farooq (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
T Farooq (London Schools Cricket Association)
U Farooq (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
U Farooq (Newham)
V Farooq (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Farooq Ahmed (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Farooq Ahmed (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
Farooq Din (Stockton)
S Farooqi (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
Farooq Siddiqui (Buckhurst Hill)
A Farooque (Herefordshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
A Farooque (Aston Unity)
H Farooque (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
O Farooque (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
O Farooque (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Faroukh (Fleetwood)
Farouk Hussain (Clitheroe)
T Farqharson (Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
W Farquahar (umpire)
DJ Farquarson (HMS Dolphin)
JGN Farquarson (Neston)
Farque (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Farquhar (Christ Church Cardinals)
AC Farquhar (Eton College)
C Farquhar (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
FG Farquhar (JCR Reade's XI)
GN Farquhar (Mill Hill School)
J Farquhar (Horton House)
KR Farquhar (Blundell's School)
RC Farquhar (Eton College)
S Farquhar (Royal Navy)
W Farquhar (Household Brigade, Knickerbockers)
WMT Farquhar (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WR Farquhar (Bullingdon, Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church College, Oxford, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground)
Farquharson (North Northamptonshire)
GE Farquharson (Bromsgrove School)
GH Farquharson (Dorset)
JCL Farquharson (Dulwich College)
KCH Farquharson (Whitgift School)
LS Farquharson (Charterhouse School)
MG Farquharson (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Westminster School)
N Farquharson (Marlborough Blues)
RHA Farquharson (Wellington College)
TA Farquharson (Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
W Farquharson (Publishers)
Farr (Cheltenham)
Farr (Putney)
Farr (Middlesex)
Farr (Leominster)
A Farr (umpire)
A Farr (Devon Under-17s Women, Plympton Women)
A Farr (Congleton)
AW Farr (Darlington, Durham, Durham Colts)
BH Farr (Free Foresters, Nottinghamshire)
BJ Farr (umpire)
C Farr (Deptford Unity)
C Farr (Haxey)
CF Farr (Glamorgan, Swansea)
CJ Farr (St Paul's School)
D Farr (Shropshire Under-13s)
D Farr (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
D Farr (Hertfordshire)
D Farr (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
D Farr (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
DE Farr (Bedford Modern School)
DJ Farr (Nottingham University)
E Farr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Farr (High Wycombe)
E Farr (Ealing and District)
ERR Farr (Buckinghamshire)
EW Farr (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
FB Farr (Bedfordshire)
FW Farr (Berkshire Boys)
G Farr (scorer)
G Farr (Peckham)
J Farr (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of West Middlesex)
K Farr (scorer)
LW Farr (Alnwick)
M Farr (Glamorgan Second XI)
M Farr (Porthill Park)
M Farr (Porthill Park)
M Farr (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
N Farr (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
N Farr (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
NE Farr (St Paul's School)
R Farr (umpire)
RP Farr (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference)
RW Farr (London Clergy)
S Farr (University College School)
S Farr (Congleton, Knypersley)
S Farr (Belhus)
SHF Farr (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Farr (Aythorpe Roding)
A Farra (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
W Farraday (Middlesex Colts)
EP Farrage (Durham School)
J Farragher (Bacup)
TM Farragher (Bacup, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AF Farrah (umpire)
M Farrah (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Farrall (Great Harwood)
DL Farrall (St Bees School)
L Farrall (Sussex Under-13s)
RT Farrall (The Forty Club)
T Farrall (Cambridge Town Club)
D Farran (Berkshire Under-25s)
GO Farran (Liverpool Clergy)
Farrance (Kennington Wednesday Club)
J Farrance (Bicester and North Oxford)
J Farrand (Leicester)
Farrands (Birmingham, Edgbaston)
Farrands (Keighley)
FH Farrands (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
HW Farrands (Holbeck)
WW Farrands (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Colts of England, Harrogate, Hunslet, Leeds, Nottinghamshire Colts)
Farrant (Wellington College Under-14s)
Farrant (Beaumont College)
F Farrant (Malvern)
FH Farrant (University Wanderers)
G Farrant (G Parr's XI)
H Farrant (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
H Farrant (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
HV Farrant (Rutland)
J Farrant (umpire)
K Farrant (Sussex Under-13s Women)
M Farrant (Swansea University)
M Farrant (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Farrant (Leatherhead)
MJ Farrant (Suffolk)
NE Farrant (England Women, Kent Women, Sapphires)
OVH Farrant (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PR Farrant (Oxford University)
R Farrant (Lancing College)
T Farrant (Callington)
Farrar (Augustinians)
A Farrar (Yorkshire)
A Farrar (Batley)
AH Farrar (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians, Sussex Young Amateurs)
D Farrar (Yorkshire Young Cricketers)
DJK Farrar (Kingswood School)
FGL Farrar (Guy's Hospital)
GW Farrar (Eton College)
H Farrar (Lancashire)
HCL Farrar (Kenya Kongonis, St Edward's School, Oxford, The Forty Club)
HL Farrar (Lancashire)
I Farrar (Epping)
J Farrar (Accrington)
J Farrar (Tenbury Wells)
JC Farrar (Dover College, Pelsham, Sussex Second XI, Yellowhammers)
JGL Farrar (Repton School)
JH Farrar (Northern)
M Farrar (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
P Farrar (umpire)
P Farrar (Golborne)
P Farrar (Warrington)
S Farrar (umpire)
TGL Farrar (Lancashire Second XI)
W Farrar (Batley, Dewsbury, Heckmondwike, Yeadon)
S Farraz (Eastnor)
I Farrel (umpire)
L Farrel (Middlesex Under-15s)
Farrell (North Middlesex)
Farrell (Royal Artillery)
Farrell (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Farrell (Oakmere Women)
A Farrell (Accrington)
A Farrell (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
AJ Farrell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Farrell (Marsden)
B Farrell (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, National Fire Service)
C Farrell (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
CF Farrell (The Oratory School)
CW Farrell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Troubadours)
D Farrell (umpire)
D Farrell (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Farrell (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
E Farrell (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
GB Farrell (Bromley Second XI, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
I Farrell (Hayes, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
I Farrell (Hambledon)
IRE Farrell (umpire)
J Farrell (Lindum)
J Farrell (Band of Brothers)
J Farrell (St Paul's School)
J Farrell (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
J Farrell (Cheetham Hill)
J Farrell (Marsden)
J Farrell (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
JD Farrell (St Paul's School)
JH Farrell (Chigwell School)
K Farrell (Westhoughton)
KT Farrell (West Herts)
L Farrell (Widnes)
L Farrell (Southgate)
L Farrell (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
L Farrell (scorer)
LR Farrell (British Thomson-Houston)
M Farrell (Bournville Triplex)
M Farrell (Cheadle)
MJ Farrell (Fleetwood Hesketh, Lancashire Cricket Board, Ormskirk)
MN Farrell (Highfield, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
N Farrell (umpire)
P Farrell (Middlesex Second XI)
P Farrell (Messingham)
P Farrell (North Middlesex)
R Farrell (The Forty Club)
R Farrell (Oakmere Women)
RK Farrell (Highfield)
S Farrell (Maldon)
S Farrell (North Middlesex)
S Farrell (Roehampton)
SJ Farrell (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
SJ Farrell (West Herts)
T Farrell (Cheadle)
KH Farrelly (New Brighton, Wallasey)
R Farrels (Anston Women)
Farren (umpire)
Farren (Coventry)
E Farren (Market Bosworth)
FS Farren (GN Dickin's XI)
GC Farren (Warwickshire)
JP Farren (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Farrence (Hartley Wintney)
J Farrent (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Farrer (Bewdley)
ERB Farrer (Dorset)
HR Farrer (Westminster School)
HRW Farrer (Dorset)
HWFB Farrer (Dorset)
J Farrer (Sussex Second XI)
K Farrer (Kent Second XI, Kent Young Amateurs)
K Farrer (High Wycombe)
M Farrer (Eton Ramblers)
M Farrer (Shepperton)
NM Farrer (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
OW Farrer (Eton College)
P Farrer (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
P Farrer (Shepperton)
R Farrer (Broughton)
R Farrer (Plympton)
RGB Farrer (Marlborough College)
RJ Farrer (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
T Farrer (Harrow School)
W Farrer (Dewsbury, Morley)
W Farrer (Batley)
W Farrer (Lowerhouse)
WJ Farrer (Eton College)
R Farrer-Brown (Guildford, Harborne, Harborne Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive