CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fairley (umpire)
Fairley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fairley (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Fairley (The Forty Club)
Fairley (City of London Freemen's School)
Fairley (Ashley House School)
Fairley (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Fairley (Silksworth)
BJ Fairley (Notts Forest)
C Fairley (Tynemouth, Tynemouth Second XI)
C Fairley (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Fairley (Billingham Synthonia)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Second XI)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
GF Fairley (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
HC Fairley (umpire)
I Fairley (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Fairley (Epsom)
JE Fairley (Durham, Durham Colts)
JEW Fairley (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
L Fairley (Leamington)
L Fairley (CK Langley's XI)
M Fairley (Chingford Second XI)
R Fairley (Kent Second XI)
S Fairley (Civil Service Women, Yorkshire Women)
S Fairley (Rugeley)
S Fairley (Solihull School)
Fairlie (W Davidson's XI)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
A Fairlie (Botany Bay, Botany Bay Second XI)
H Fairlie (Mote Park)
JE Fairlie (Felsted School)
JO Fairlie (Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JO Fairlie (The Oratory School)
M Fairlie (Challow and Childrey)
WE Fairlie (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
A Fairlie-Clarke (High Roding, Hitchin)
GA Fairlie-Clarke (Bromsgrove School)
C Fairliss (Albert Taveners)
Fairman (Royal Artillery)
Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairman (Islington High School)
Fairman (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Fairman (Truro)
J Fairman (Bishop's Stortford)
M Fairman (Treeton, Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Fairman (Somerset Over-70s)
R Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairn (Rugby)
M Fairn (Twickenham)
M Fairn (Rugby)
Fairness (West Tyne Cricket League)
Fairrie (Wallasey Village)
JC Fairrie (Wallasey)
N Fairrie (The Forty Club)
AJ Fairs (umpire)
J Fairs (Portchester Third XI)
P Fairs (Colchester and East Essex)
PJ Fairs (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
T Fairs (Portchester Third XI)
Fairservice (Tonbridge)
Fairservice (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Fairservice (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JL Fairservice (Northumberland Juniors)
WJ Fairservice (Kent)
P Fairstone (Lurgashall)
HF Fairtlaugh (Broadwater)
C Fairtlough (United Services Portsmouth)
CE Fairtlough (43rd Light Infantry)
H Fairtlough (Broadwater)
Fairweather (Huyton)
Fairweather (Army)
Fairweather (3rd Border Regiment)
A Fairweather (The Stoics)
A Fairweather (Great Missenden Pelicans)
CC Fairweather (Durham)
CC Fairweather (Old Peterites)
CC Fairweather (Durham Pilgrims)
CC Fairweather (Craven Gentlemen)
DJ Fairweather (King's College School, Wimbledon)
F Fairweather (Brooklands)
GH Fairweather (Cranleigh School)
H Fairweather (Bapchild)
HH Fairweather (Taunton Deane)
HW Fairweather (Formby)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
IAR Fairweather (Taunton School)
J Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
J Fairweather (Lostock Second XI)
JL Fairweather (Cornwall)
JSH Fairweather (Cheltenham College)
L Fairweather (Norfolk Under-13s)
L Fairweather (Diss)
N Fairweather (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
R Fairweather (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
R Fairweather (Manchester)
RE Fairweather (Ponteland)
SN Fairweather (Felsted School)
T Fairweather (Newport)
WHN Fairweather (St Peter's School, York)
T fairy (Newport)
Faisal (Solihull)
Faisal (Old Parkonians)
Faisal (Aztecs)
Faisal (Metropolitan Police)
Faisal (Nottingham University)
Faisal (Pak Bristolians)
Faisal (Redditch)
Faisal (Eastnor)
Faisal (Scintilla)
Faisal
Faisal (RMCC)
Faisal (Hanwell Second XI)
Faisal (Hamilton Lions)
Faisal (Open University)
Faisal (Nottingham Badshahs)
A Faisal (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Faisal (Nomads)
J Faisal (Chaldon CMO)
K Faisal (Staines and Laleham)
K Faisal (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Faisal (Pak Shaheen)
M Faisal (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
M Faisal (Newham)
M Faisal (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Faisal (Burnham)
M Faisal (Littleborough Lakeside)
M Faisal (Poplars)
M Faisal (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI, Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
M Faisal (Rolls Royce)
N Faisal (Slough Second XI)
R Faisal (Trojans)
RIH Faisal (Rotherham Town Second XI)
S Faisal (Old Parkonians)
S Faisal (Rota)
SU Faisal (Brandon Second XI)
T Faisal (Yeadon Second XI)
W Faisal (Flixton)
Y Faisal (Slough)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
Faisal Ahmed (Newham)
Faisal Ahmed (Wandgas)
Faisal Ahmed (Armitage Bridge)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodley)
Faisal Ahmed (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Berkshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Development XI, Dinton, Gerrards Cross, Gloucestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Reading, Reading Second XI, Slough, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Dinton Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Clifton Village Third XI)
Faisal Ali (South Woodford Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Gotham Village Second XI)
Faisal Butt (Delph and Dobcross)
Faisal Hussain (Thornaby)
Faisal Hussain (Barnoldswick)
Faisal Hussain (RMCC)
Faisal Hussain (Brighouse)
Faisal Hussain (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Faisal Hussain (Forest Green Youth)
Faisal Hussain (Ilford)
Faisal Iqbal (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Faisal Iqbal (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
Faisal Iqbal (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
Faisal Iqbal (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Faisal Irfan (Leamington)
Faisal Javed (scorer)
Faisal Khan (Alvaston and Boulton)
Faisal Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Faisal Khan (Rolls Royce)
Faisal Khan (Clifton)
Faisal Khan (Old Tiffinians)
Faisal Khan (Chippingdale)
Faisal Khan (Hall Bower)
Faisal Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Faisal Khan (Penn)
Faisal Khan (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (South Woodford Second XI)
Faisal Mayat (Leyton County)
Faisal Mir (Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
Faisal Raja (West Essex)
Faisal Rajput (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
Faisal Rana (Mitcham)
Faisal Rehman (Chesham)
Faisal Shah (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
Faisal Yafin (Colne)
Faisal Yasin (Waltham, Waltham)
Faisal Yasin (Burnham, North Maidenhead, Stevenage)
Faisal Yasin (Leek)
Faisal Yasin (Fleetwood Hesketh)
Faisal Zaman (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
Faisal Zeeshan (Oldham)
R Faisel (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Faisel Ahmed (Basford Hall Old Boys)
Faisel Ali (Bury)
Faisel Hussain (Mobberley)
Faisil (Edmonton Second XI)
Faisil (Bradford Bears)
Faisil Ali (Cherry Hinton)
Faitey (The Leys School)
Faith (Cryptics)
Faith (Horsham)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
C Faith (Haywards Heath)
P Faith (Sussex Martlets)
PW Faith (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Harrow School)
PW Faith (Dorset Rangers)
PW Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
R Faith (Sussex Cricket League)
R Faith (Sussex Club and Ground)
R Faith (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
S Faith (Linden Park)
S Faith (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Faith (Preston Nomads)
SD Faith (Eastbourne, Haywards Heath, Preston Nomads, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Second XI)
SD Faith (Brighton Brunswick)
Faithfoll (Tenbury)
Faithful (King's School, Bruton)
H Faithful (Sussex)
J Faithful (Hampshire Second XI)
L Faithful (Flamingo)
M Faithful (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Faithful (Rudgwick)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
Faithfull (Brighton)
Faithfull (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Faithfull (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
C Faithfull (Hambledon)
D Faithfull (Southgate)
FG Faithfull (Old Harrovians)
H Faithfull (Brighton)
J Faithfull (Cambridge University (Non aquatics), Cambridge University (not Eton College))
J Faithfull (The Mote)
J Faithfull (Oxford University Authentics)
J Faithfull (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
J Faithfull (Fantasians)
J Faithfull (Wiltshire Queries)
JDT Faithfull (Harlequins, Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
JG Faithfull (Oxford University)
M Faithfull (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
R Faithfull (Brighton)
R Faithfull (Henfield)
S Faithfull (Hambledon, Hambledon)
T Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
TG Faithfull (CS Currer's XI)
V Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
V Faithfull (Hatfield)
VG Faithfull (Cambridge University)
W Faithfull (scorer)
J Faithi (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Faithwaite (scorer, umpire)
A Faithwaite (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A Faithwaite (umpire)
A Faithwaite (scorer)
Faitlovitch (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
CH Faitt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Faivecuijz (North Runcton)
D Faivelowitz (North Runcton)
Faiyaj Kahn (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaj Khan (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaz (Pak Bristolians)
A Faiz (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
A Faiz (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Faiz (South Woodford)
F Faiz (Byfield)
H Faiz (Willclare)
M Faiz (Stanmore)
Z Faiz (Derby Congregational)
M Faizaan (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Faiz Ahmed (Hightown)
Faiz Ahmed (Barking)
Faizal (Karmad)
Faizal (Rapid)
Faizal (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
A Faizal (Chalfont St Peter)
M Faizal (Great Eccleston)
T Faizal (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
W Faizal (Spondon)
FaizalA (Rapid)
Faizal Ali (Radcliffe)
Faizal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Faizan (Tennyson)
A Faizan (Thursley Second XI)
M Faizan (Oldham)
Faizan Ahmad-Din (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Faizan Ahmed (Redditch Third XI)
Faizan Haider (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Durham Under-17s)
Faizan Khan (Lancaster, Lancaster Second XI)
Faizan Mohammed (Leyton County)
Faizanul Malooq (Rolls Royce)
Faizar Khan (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
B Faizel (Atlantis)
F Faizel (Crawley)
Faiz Khan (Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
Faiz Khan (Manchester University)
Faiz Khan (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Faiz Khan (Ruddington)
H Faj (Honourable Artillery Company)
HO Fajemirekin (Old Rossallians)
Fajemirokon (Honourable Artillery Company)
HO Fajemirokun (Old Rossallians)
A Fajjad (Normanby Hall Second XI)
Fakes (Camden)
C Fakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Fakey (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
Fakhar Hussain (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
Fakhar Hussain (Brighouse)
Fakhar Janjua (South Woodford)
Fakhir Ali (Shinfield)
Fakhre Ali (Ampthill Town)
H Faki (Birmingham Imams)
Fakir (Broadstairs Second XI)
J Fakir (Lancashire Under-14s)
J Fakir (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Fakir (Asian)
Falak (Roding Valley)
A Falce (Old Emanuel)
F Falchi-Pereira (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
C Falck (Calgary, Canada, Nelson)
C Falck (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
ED Falck (Somerset)
JW Falck (Giggleswick School)
D Falcke (Norwich Grammar School)
A Falcon (Harrow School)
F Falcon (Wymondham College)
H Falcon (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
H Falcon (Cambridge University Women)
JH Falcon (Cambridge University)
JH Falcon (JSF Morrison's XI)
JH Falcon (HGH Mulholland's XI)
M Falcon (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
M Falcon (FG Mann's XI)
M Falcon (M Falcon's XI)
M Falcon (Colonel Hancock's XI)
M Falcon (Repton School)
M Falcon (Old Buckenham Hall)
TW Falcon (Cricketers Club of London)
W Falcon (Harrow School)
WK Falcon (Lancing College Second XI)
KI Falconar (Cheltenham College)
I Falconbridge (Danbury)
W Falconbridge (Bestwood Park)
A Falconer (United Hospitals)
A Falconer (I Zingari)
A Falconer (Royal Navy Chairman's XI)
A Falconer (Britannia Royal Naval College)
AEI Falconer (Cheltenham College)
AJ Falconer (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
AP Falconer (Lincolnshire, Mill Hill School)
AS Falconer (St George's Hospital)
C Falconer (Old Actonians)
D Falconer (Stony Stratford)
D Falconer (Oakham)
D Falconer (Watford Town)
F Falconer (The Stoics)
H Falconer (New Longton Third XI)
I Falconer (Sussex Martlets)
I Falconer (Middleton-on-Sea)
I Falconer (scorer)
I Falconer (Sheffield University)
J Falconer (Hampshire Women)
K Falconer (Staff College, Sandhurst)
L Falconer (Backworth)
M Falconer (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
P Falconer (Lincolnshire)
P Falconer (King's School, Chester)
PPA Falconer (Old Lantonians)
R Falconer (Northamptonshire)
R Falconer (Neston)
R Falconer (The Forty Club)
R Falconer (Newcastle University)
R Falconer (King's School, Chester)
RJ Falconer (Surrey Cricket Board)
RJ Falconer (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
S Falconer (Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Women)
S Falconer (Harborne)
T Falconer (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
W Falconer (Corley, Corley Second XI)
WR Falconer (Oundle School)
WW Falconer (Sherborne School)
B Falcus (scorer)
C Falcus (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
P Faldgate (Surrey Over-50s)
SW Falding (Northamptonshire)
A Faleem (Lewes Priory)
J Falerner (Chiswick Park)
P Falgate (Norfolk Under-16s)
Z Falhim (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AMP Falk (Uppingham School)
B Falk (Authors)
C Falk (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
F Falk (Odney)
K Falk (Boyne Hill)
K Falk (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
Q Falk (The Forty Club)
G Falkener (Rootes Group)
K Falkes (Wells Women)
G Falkinder (Dominions)
F Falkiner (Public Schools, Radley College)
F Falkiner (HS Mills' XI)
M Falkiner (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Falkingham (Aldershot Services)
Falkingham (Essex Umpires)
Falkingham (Snaresbrook)
A Falkingham (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
A Falkingham (Orpington Second XI)
A Falkingham (Monkton Combe School)
A Falkingham (Snaresbrook)
C Falkingham (Littleton and West Hill, Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
C Falkingham (Sparsholt)
C Falkingham (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
G Falkingham (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
G Falkingham (The Forty Club)
I Falkingham (umpire)
J Falkingham (Hertford)
L Falkingham (Chadwell Heath)
R Falkingham (umpire)
R Falkingham (Harden)
Falkner (Exmouth)
Falkner (Stanmore)
Falkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
Falkner (Oxton)
Falkner (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
DK Falkner (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DK Falkner (JC Falkner's XI)
F Falkner (Southwell)
F Falkner (London Schools Under-15s)
FG Falkner (Timperley)
GF Falkner (Timperley)
HC Falkner (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Falkner (The Oratory School)
J Falkner (Cuckfield Over-40s)
JC Falkner (Cambridgeshire)
JG Falkner (Timperley)
L Falkner (Ampleforth College Second XI)
N Falkner (Old Reigatians)
N Falkner (Banstead)
NJ Falkner (Surrey, Sussex)
R Falkner (England Under-17s)
R Falkner (Clifton)
RE Falkner (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RW Falkner (Old Colfeians)
T Falkner (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, Newark)
T Falkner (Timperley)
B Falkous (scorer)
JC Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
A Fall (Shenley Village)
B Fall (Trentside)
GJ Fall (Hardye's School)
J Fall (Leighton)
J Fall (Dorset)
RA Fall (Hardye's School)
Falla (Greenheys Wanderers)
HM Falla (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
S Falla (West Bergholt)
W Falla (Northumberland)
S Fallah (Oxford)
Fallands (umpire)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
JD Faller (Brighton College)
J Faller-Fritsch (Worcester Park)
C Fallick (Stirlands)
C Fallick (Brighton University Second XI)
J Fallick (Bognor Regis)
P Fallis (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
P Fallis (Bristol)
P Fallis (Stanmore)
P Fallis (Ealing Development XI)
PDJ Fallis (Abergavenny, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing)
R Fallis (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Fallkner (Irby Under-17s)
Fallon (Ratcliffe College)
B Fallon (Bingham Second XI)
C Fallon (scorer)
C Fallon (Amersham Fourth XI)
C Fallon (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Fallon (Denton Second XI)
H Fallon (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
H Fallon (scorer)
J Fallon (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
j Fallon (scorer)
M Fallon (Enfield, Lancashire Second XI)
M Fallon (Greenmount, Lancashire Over-50s, Stand, Whalley)
M Fallon (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
W Fallon (Harrow School)
A Fallon-Khan (Harrow Wanderers)
CL Falloon (Dover College)
Fallow (Bromsgrove Martlets)
D Fallow (Northop Hall)
S Fallowell (National Westminster Bank)
G Fallowes (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
D Fallowfield (Truro)
N Fallowfield (Hurlingham Club)
Fallows (Ramsbottom)
Fallows (Shropshire Police)
Fallows (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Fallows (Craven Gentlemen)
Fallows (Wallasey Under-17s)
A Fallows (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Fallows (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Fallows (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
A Fallows (Kirkham and Wesham)
C Fallows (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
D Fallows (Kendal)
D Fallows (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
D Fallows (Cumbria Under-21s)
D Fallows (scorer)
D Fallows (Rettendon)
D Fallows (Netherfield)
E Fallows (Pagham)
G Fallows (Wolstanton Marsh)
G Fallows (Sherwood Colliery)
H Fallows (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Ickwell)
J Fallows (umpire)
J Fallows (Bedford Modern School)
J Fallows (Eagley, Edgworth, Lancashire Under-19s)
J Fallows (Chaddesley Corbett)
J Fallows (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Fallows (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
JA Fallows (Lancashire)
JA Fallows (Manchester)
JA Fallows (Worksop College)
JA Fallows (Old Cuthbertians)
JA Fallows (Old Worksopians)
JC Fallows (Cheshire)
JC Fallows (Lancashire XI)
JC Fallows (SY Holloway's XI)
M Fallows (Eagley)
M Fallows (Oakamoor)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill Second XI)
PS Fallows (Repton School)
PS Fallows (Formby)
R Fallows (Ramsbottom)
S Fallows (Ramsbottom)
V Fallows (umpire)
T Falls (Ireland, Rossall School)
WF Falls (Eton Ramblers)
M Falman (Wollaton Second XI)
AEW Falmer (Ashford Over-40s)
V Falso (Lymington Under-11s)
V Falso (Sway, Sway Under-15s)
F Falson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
F Falson (Worcester Nomads)
Falthorn (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Falwasser (Dorset)
Falwasser (South Hants Club)
Falwasser (Sherborne School Day Boys)
F Falwasser (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
F Falwasser (South Hants Club)
F Falwasser (HF Jollye's XI)
F Falwasser (South Hants Club)
F Falwasser (Hambledon)
Fambley (Pendleton Co-op)
J Fambley (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
MDB Familoe (Butterflies)
Familton (Durham School)
F Famous (umpire)
SD Fan (Hertfordshire, West Herts)
S Fancett (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
S Fancett (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
J Fancy (umpire)
Fane (Trowbridge)
Fane
Fane (umpire)
Fane (umpire)
Fane (Dorset Rangers)
Fane (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Fane (Eton Ramblers)
B Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
D Fane (Streetly)
E Fane (North Wiltshire)
E Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
EB Fane (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Eton College, Gentlemen of Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, Shillinglee, Sleaford)
EC Fane (South Lancashire Regiment)
EG Fane (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
FL Fane (England, Essex, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HP Fane (Haileybury College)
M Fane (Bradfield College)
NF Fane (Eton College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
PFG Fane (Marlborough College)
PJ Fane (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
S Fane (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
SA Fane (Wellington Blues)
T Fane (Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire)
W Fane (Cranleigh)
CE Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
EG Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Fane-Harvey (Old Amplefordians)
GE Fane-Smith (Lincolnshire)
E Fane Trefusis (Milton Heath Hornets)
P Fanett (umpire)
Fangau (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore School)
G Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fanger (Clayesmore School)
D Fanghanel Powels (Twyford)
D Fanghanel-Powels (Twyford)
D Fanghanel-Powles (Twyford)
D Fanghannel-Powles (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
Fankes (Richmond Town)
J Fanl (scorer)
D Fann (Luddington)
D Fann (Luddington)
P Fannen (Newton Heath Second XI)
E Fanning (Folkestone)
E Fanning (Trinity College, Oxford)
K Fanning (Lynton and Lynmouth)
M Fanning (Westhoughton)
M Fanning (London New Zealand Club)
M Fanning (Blackrod)
N Fanning (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
N Fanning (Aston Unity)
N Fanning (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
P Fanning (Hutton)
WA Fanning (Brasenose College, Oxford, Reading)
H Fannino (Amersham Fourth XI)
Fannon (Colston's School)
K Fannon (Brooklands Women)
Fanshaw (Cornwall)
AA Fanshaw (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Poona)
AW Fanshaw (Civil Service)
M Fanshaw (Clifton College)
W Fanshaw (Clifton College)
Fanshawe (United Services)
AU Fanshawe (Repton School)
ED Fanshawe (King's School, Canterbury)
EL Fanshawe (Oxford University Freshmen, Rugby School)
G Fanshawe (Aldershot)
G Fanshawe (Aldershot Second XI)
H Fanshawe (Richmond)
HC Fanshawe (Exeter)
HV Fanshawe (Bedford Grammar School)
J Fanshawe (Chesterfield Second XI)
J Fanshawe (Darley Dale)
M Fanshawe (Clifton College)
N Fanshawe (Aldershot Fifth XI)
W Fanshawe (Clifton College)
W Fanshawe (Birkenhead Park)
K Fanson (Cheddar)
O Fantani (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
Fantham
A Fantham (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
IJ Fantham (Bedfordshire)
J Fantham (Northchurch)
J Fantham (Stragglers of Asia)
WE Fantham (Warwickshire)
WE Fantham (FR Santall's XI)
WE Fantham
A Fanthope (Nomads)
R Fanthorp (Nomads)
A Fanthorpe (Cleethorpes)
N Fanthorpe (Grimsby Town)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
T Fantom (Isfield)
D Fanus (Hawks)
M Faolaclah (Bromsgrove School)
Faqaz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Faqeer (Effingham)
S Faqrui (Southgate)
M Faqruk (Rochdale)
I Far (Oxford School)
J Far (Oxford School)
M Farab (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Farack (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
Faraday (Bootham School)
B Faraday (Rishton Second XI)
I Faraday (Camden MO)
J Faraday (Artists)
M Faraday (Pershore)
S Faraday (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
S Faraday (New Brighton)
WB Faraday (Owens College)
Farad Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Faradoon (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Farag (Beckwithshaw)
S Farage (Harvel)
T Farage (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
HA Faragher (Essex)
J Faragher (Ilford Third XI)
JL Faragher (Forest School)
PJ Faragher (Brentwood School)
R Faragher (Ilford)
N Farah (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Farah Khan (Dulwich Women)
G Faraidun (Arcadians)
M Farak (Thimblemill)
Faraker (Peterborough County School)
A Faraker (Flowery Field Second XI)
N Farakh (Roan and Lambethans)
Farakh Hussain (Woodlands)
Farak Hussain (Windhill)
J Farall (The Forty Club)
D Faram (Witham)
DJ Faram (Little Baddow)
M Faram (Witham)
S Faram (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
Faramond (Army Air Corps)
J Farant (umpire)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faraqaut Hussain (Walsall Second XI)
Faraquat Hussain (Berkswell)
Faraquat Hussain (Aldridge)
Faraquat Hussain (Bronze)
O Faraqui (Old Alleynians)
GH Farara (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI)
MS Farara (Club Cricket Conference)
Farathullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Faraz (Wraysbury)
Faraz (Old Victorians)
A Faraz (Asian)
A Faraz (Pak Shaheen)
A Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Faraz (Aldershot, Aldershot Second XI)
A Faraz (Bat and Ball)
F Faraz (Pakistan)
G Faraz (Rotherham Phoenix)
L Faraz (Treeton)
L Faraz (Oughtibridge)
L Faraz (Wickersley Old Village)
M Faraz (Thorncliffe)
M Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Faraz Ahmed (Woodford Green)
Faraz Ahmed (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Faraz Ahmed (Chilwell Second XI)
Faraz Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Faraz Ali (Old Tiffinians)
Faraz Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Faraz Khan (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers Third XI)
Faraz Khan (Harlestone)
Faraz Khan (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
Faraz Khan (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Second XI)
Faraz Khan (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
Faraz Khan (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
A Faraz Khan (Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
Faraz Shaikh (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
CT Farber (Lancing College)
C Farbly (Poynton Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive