CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D F (scorer)
U f (umpire)
Faad Khan (Milnrow)
J Faal (Reigate Priory)
J Faal (Warwick University)
Faaqhir Khan (Cricket for Change)
Faaris Ali (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Slough)
J Fabager (umpire)
W Fabbro (Sibton Park Second XI)
WJW Fabbro (Old King's Scholars)
CL Fabel (Rossall School)
CL Fabel (South Manchester)
CL Fabel (Birkenhead Park)
JL Fabel (Rossall School)
AH Faber (Gentlemen of the North, Oxford University)
DJC Faber (Arabs, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Lords and Commons)
ED Faber (Gentlemen of West Riding)
GD Faber (Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
J Faber (Romsey)
J Faber (Lapworth)
JDB Faber (Etceteras, Harlequins, Malvern College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JG Faber (Ampleforth College)
JT Faber (Winchester College)
MDT Faber (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Sussex Young Amateurs)
MJJ Faber (Oxford University, Sussex)
MJJ Faber (Arabs)
MLO Faber (Eton College)
N Faber (Buccaneers)
NM Faber (Solihull School)
NV Faber (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PG Faber (Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Faber (Hampshire Hogs)
TMN Faber (Harrow School)
WV Faber (Malvern College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
JS Fabes (York Garrison)
Fabian (Carmel College)
AH Fabian (Cambridge University)
AH Fabian (Cryptics)
AH Fabian (Quidnuncs)
AH Fabian (Hornsey)
C Fabian (Richmondshire)
J Fabian (Plymouth College)
M Fabian (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
T Fabian (Chester Boughton Hall, Warminster)
AH Fabien (Reigate Priory)
TF Fabien (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
TF Fabien (Stragglers of Asia)
AH Fabling (Warwickshire)
AH Fabling (Rugby and Coventry)
J Fabling (Leicestershire)
A Fabricius (Worcestershire)
ER Fabricius (Dunstable Grammar School)
ER Fabricius (Droitwich Spa)
RDN Fabricius (Solihull School)
RDN Fabricius (Bromsgrove School)
RN Fabricus (Bromsgrove School)
J Faccenda (Bloxham School)
C Facchini (Bentley)
Facer (The Forty Club)
B Facer (Cambridgeshire)
B Facer (Cambridgeshire Cricket League)
B Facer (The Forty Club)
BRS Facer (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Kimbolton)
D Facer (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Third XI)
D Facer (Teddington Town Second XI)
J Facer (Leicester Thursday League)
J Facer (Old Leightonians)
J Facer (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
L Facer (The Forty Club)
LT Facer (Old Rossallians)
P Facer (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Facer (Stockport)
T Facer (Old Rossallians)
O Facer-Harrison (Butterflies)
A Facey (scorer)
A Facey (Witham)
E Facey (Menheniot Looe)
G Facey (Sudbrook Colts)
GM Facey (Ilford)
J Facey (Menheniot Looe)
K Facey (Durham Women)
LJ Facey (Witham)
MJ Facey (Forest School)
R Facey (Malmesbury)
S Facey (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Facey (Felixstowe)
SC Facey (Witham)
SD Facey (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Great Bentley, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
Facklery (Clayesmore School)
J Fackley (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
Fackrell (Bridge Trust)
R Fackrell (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
R Fackrell (Portchester Second XI)
R Fackrell (Berkswell Women)
R Fackrell (Corley Second XI)
SP Facon (Willaston School)
WH Facon (Aston-on-Trent)
M Fadden (Solihull Municipal)
P Fadden (Lensbury)
P Fadden (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Fadden (Castleton Moor)
M Faddy (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
C Fade (Somerset Stragglers)
W Fader (Thames Valley Women)
W Fader (ME Hide's XI)
F Fadiz (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Fadlallah (Bromsgrove School Under-15s)
Fadlallah (Bromsgrove School)
Fadley (Sheffield)
Abraar Fadra (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Azhar Fadra (Gloucester AIW Sports)
F Fadra (Gloucester AIW Sports)
MA Fadra (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Faeez Khan (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
Fagan (umpire)
Fagan (Harland and Wolff)
AND Fagan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
B Fagan (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
BW Fagan (Rugby School)
D Fagan (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
D Fagan (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
D Fagan (Rainhill Second XI)
D Fagan (Ordsall Bridon)
D Fagan (Foxton)
DM Fagan (Worksop College)
DP Fagan (Rugby School)
F Fagan (Durham Coast Cricket League)
FE Fagan (Suffolk)
G Fagan (St Helens)
GHA Fagan (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
GHF Fagan (Devon, Devon Colts, Dublin University, Gentlemen of Devon)
GL Fagan (Rugby School)
HA Fagan (Dover College)
HRS Fagan (Marlborough College)
K Fagan (umpire)
N Fagan (The Forty Club)
R Fagan (Rydal, Rydal)
R Fagan (Rydal)
R Fagan (Sandhurst)
T Fagan (Wembdon)
N Fagar (Stand Second XI)
Fage (Bournemouth)
N Fage (Bournemouth Wanderers)
R Fage (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
R Fagence (Cattistock)
R Fagence (Suttoners)
WE Fagent (umpire)
a Fagerlund (scorer)
Fagg (Players of Kent)
Fagg (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Fagg (Eton Ramblers)
AE Fagg (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
C Fagg (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Kent Second XI)
C Fagg (Kent Young Amateurs)
CGT Fagg (Huntingdonshire)
E Fagg (Publishers)
H Fagg (South Eastern District)
I Fagg (Old Stacians)
I Fagg (National Fire Service)
J Fagg (Ashford Town Third XI)
J Fagg (Ashford Second XI)
N Fagg (Painswick)
R Fagg (Updown Club)
R Fagg (Bromley)
T Fagg (Ashford District Under-17s, North Middlesex)
T Fagg (Ashford Second XI)
Z Fagg (Kent Under-10s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
Z Fagg (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
Z Fagg (Leamington)
Fagge (IL Grist's XI)
Fagge (Hinckley Town)
AK Fagge (Pocklington School)
CH Fagge (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oundle Rovers)
HW Fagge (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HW Fagge (Lutterworth)
J Fagge (AB Norman's XI)
JF Fagge (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JF Fagge (Petworth)
RH Fagge (Egerton Park, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oundle Rovers)
E Faggerter (Surrey Colts)
Faggoter (Chertsey)
D Fagin (Cheshire Gentlemen)
HH Fagnani (Major HH Fagnani's XI)
HH Fagnani (Cryptics)
HH Fagnani (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Fagon (Odney)
L Fags (scorer)
Fahaad Shabbir (Aston-on-Trent)
I Fahad (British Airways)
M Fahad (Woodford Wells)
M Fahad (Bexleyheath)
Fahad Ahmed (Harlestone)
Fahad Anwar (Asian, Asian)
Fahad Anwar (Waltham)
Fahad Iqbal (Freshfield Flyers)
Fahad Iqbal (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Fahad Khan (South Woodford, South Woodford)
Fahad Khan (Great Horkesley)
Fahad Khan (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Fahad Mahmood (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
Fahad Yousaf (Waltham)
Fahaen Khan (May and Baker)
I Faheed (Burnham Third XI)
I Faheed (Bagshot)
I Faheed (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Faheem (Attock)
Faheem Ahmed (Rolls Royce)
Faheem Hussain (Moorlands)
Faheem Uddin (Asian)
Fahey (Ombersley)
Fahey (Royal Engineers)
Fahey (Royal Army Service Corps)
J Fahey (Atherton)
J Fahey (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
K Fahey (Middlesex Junior Women)
M Fahey (scorer)
P Fahey (Shepperton Women)
P Fahey (scorer)
R Fahey (The Forty Club)
R Fahey (Free Foresters)
R Fahey (Royal Corps of Transport)
R Fahey (Free Foresters)
RJJ Fahey (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Shepperton)
RJJ Fahey (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
T Fahey (Chessington)
Fahid (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Fahid (British Airways Second XI)
Fahid Ali (Keighley Second XI)
Fahid Rehman (Appleby Frodingham, Earby, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Saltaire, Windhill, Yorkshire Senior Schools)
D Fahie (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
D Fahie (Halstead)
DC Fahie (West Mersea)
Fahim (Refugee Cricket Project)
I Fahim (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Fahim (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Fahim (Coleshill)
M Fahim (Bury Second XI)
M Fahim (Isham Second XI)
Q Fahim (South East Sunday Cricket League)
M Fahimian (Carmel College)
M Fahim Jan (Old Brentwoods)
Fahim Khan (Lechlade)
Fahim-ul-Hasan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Fahraan Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Fahran Mahmood (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
I Fahreed (North Maidenhead Second XI)
R Fahrenheim (Oundle Rovers)
RM Fahrenheim (Harpenden, Newcastle, North East Premier League, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
R Fahrenhein (Oundle School)
Fahy (Droitwich Spa)
A Fahy (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
AE Fahy (King's School, Grantham)
D Fahy (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
JN Fahy (Royal Engineers)
JPN Fahy (Royal Engineers)
L Fahy (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
L Fahy (Old Vigornians)
T Fahy (Barnes)
R Faifax (Eton Ramblers)
Fail (London University Women)
Fail (Bedford College Women)
Fail (Royal Armoured Corps)
G Fail (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
T Fail (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
HJ Failes (Coventry A)
LL Failes (Wellingborough Grammar School)
D Faill (umpire)
B Failver (Devon Women)
Fain (Kenilworth)
K Faint (Sawston)
M Faiq (Moddershall A)
Fair (3rd Border Regiment)
B Fair (Rye)
B Fair (Barrington)
CH Fair (Marlborough College)
D Fair (Hitchin)
H Fair (Ormskirk Home Guard)
JAS Fair (Charterhouse School, Lytham)
JJW Fair (King's School, Chester)
JSF Fair (Oxford University Authentics)
JSJ Fair (SR James' XI)
L Fair (Neston)
T Fair (The Forty Club)
I Fairall (Rickling Ramblers)
K Fairall (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
KI Fairall (Club Cricket Conference, Sussex Second XI)
KI Fairall (Sussex Young Amateurs)
AH Fairbainds (Preston)
Fairbairn (Ryton)
A Fairbairn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
A Fairbairn (Southgate)
AJ Fairbairn (Bovey Tracey, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-19s)
AM Fairbairn (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Oratory School)
B Fairbairn (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
C Fairbairn (Wiltshire Police)
C Fairbairn (Stamford School)
CHA Fairbairn (Northumberland)
CL Fairbairn (Durham)
F Fairbairn (Royal Artillery)
G Fairbairn (Gidea Park and Romford)
GA Fairbairn (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Middlesex)
JH Fairbairn (Haileybury College)
JHM Fairbairn (Eton College)
M Fairbairn (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
MK Fairbairn (The Rest, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Fairbairn (Northumberland Women)
N Fairbairn (Exmouth)
N Fairbairn (Ealing)
P Fairbairn (Ashurst)
R Fairbairn (Otley)
R Fairbairn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Fairbairn (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
R Fairbairn (Bovey Tracey)
RA Fairbairn (Braves, Devon Women, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
RC Fairbairn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Fairbairn (Old Cheltonians)
SG Fairbairn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Fairbairn (Army Women)
W Fairbairn (The Oratory School)
A Fairbairns (University College School)
A Fairbairns (Northern Command Army XI)
Fairbank (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Fairbank (Army Service Corps)
A Fairbank (Worksop College)
C Fairbank (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
D Fairbank (Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
F Fairbank (Cheshire)
F Fairbank (Whalley Range)
F Fairbank (Sale)
JT Fairbank (All England Eleven)
M Fairbank (King's School, Rochester)
N Fairbank (Ipplepen)
O Fairbank (East Molesey)
O Fairbank (Old Pauline)
O Fairbank (Collingham and Linton)
Fairbanks (Wells)
C Fairbanks (Collingham and Linton)
D Fairbanks (Leek)
D Fairbanks (Longton)
D Fairbanks (ECB Schools West)
D Fairbanks (Browns)
DM Fairbanks (Audley, North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-21s)
H Fairbanks (Cross Arrows)
M Fairbanks (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
R Fairbanks (Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
R Fairbanks (Browns)
W Fairbanks (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
W Fairbanks (FER Fryer's XI)
W Fairbanks (Etceteras)
C Fairbanks-Smith (Somerset)
A Fairbarn (Bury St Edmunds)
G Fairbarn (St John's Training College, York)
N Fairbarn (Ealing)
RG Fairbarns (Cranleigh School)
J Fairbotham (scorer)
M Fairbotham (Rowington)
E Fairbrass (Elstow School)
Fairbrother (Bolton League Under-13s)
Fairbrother (Holbeck Recreation)
Fairbrother (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Fairbrother (Worksop College)
Fairbrother (Radcliffe Co-op)
Fairbrother (Ardingly College)
A Fairbrother (Netherseal Colliery)
A Fairbrother (Surrey Colts)
A Fairbrother (The Forty Club)
A Fairbrother (Wallington Women)
A Fairbrother (Newdigate)
A Fairbrother (Worksop College)
A Fairbrother (Radcliffe Co-op)
AE Fairbrother (South Manchester)
AE Fairbrother (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
B Fairbrother (Derbyshire Juniors, High Wycombe)
D Fairbrother (Bolton League)
DM Fairbrother (Staffordshire Under-21s)
E Fairbrother (Market Harborough)
FS Fairbrother (Eton Ramblers)
GT Fairbrother (London Playing Fields Association)
GT Fairbrother (Sevenoaks Vine)
HT Fairbrother (Lincolnshire)
J Fairbrother (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Fairbrother (Women's Royal Army Corps)
J Fairbrother (Blackrod)
J Fairbrother (Milnrow)
J Fairbrother (Ardingly College)
K Fairbrother (Burton-on-Trent)
M Fairbrother (Wivenhoe Town)
NH Fairbrother (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Transvaal)
P Fairbrother (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
R Fairbrother (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
S Fairbrother (Lutterworth Second XI)
T Fairbrother (Southport)
W Fairbrother (Bury)
W Fairbrother (Surrey Colts)
W Fairbrother (Surrey Colts)
WB Fairbrother (East Lancashire)
WHN Fairbrother (St Peter's School, York)
Fairburn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fairburn (The Leys School)
Fairburn (Stonyhurst College)
D Fairburn (Ipswich Second XI)
G Fairburn (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
GW Fairburn (Lofthouse)
J Fairburn (Knowle Village)
J Fairburn (Abington)
JM Fairburn (umpire)
M Fairburn (Methley)
M Fairburn (Loughborough College)
M Fairburn (Ipswich Second XI)
N Fairburn (Ealing)
P Fairburn (Ashurst)
Fairces (Manchester)
J Fairchild (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
K Fairchild (Lincolnshire Colts)
W Fairchild (scorer)
Faircliffe (HMS Osprey)
Faircloth (Royal Air Force)
Faircloth (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Faircloth (Hertfordshire)
Faircloth (Hatfield)
T Faircloth (Edenbridge)
T Faircloth (Kent Colts North of Medway)
T Faircloth (Kent Colts)
M Fairclouch (Egerton)
Fairclough (Colne)
Fairclough (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
B Fairclough (Mogador Wanderers)
B Fairclough (Bootle)
B Fairclough (Godalming)
C Fairclough (Denbighshire)
C Fairclough (Stockport Georgians)
C Fairclough (Burnley and Padiham Women)
C Fairclough (I Zingari)
D Fairclough (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
D Fairclough (Devon Dumplings)
E Fairclough (Great Harwood)
E Fairclough (Newton, Newton Bridge)
G Fairclough (umpire)
H Fairclough (Warrington)
HD Fairclough (Devon, Minor Counties, South Devon)
HD Fairclough (Devon Dumplings)
HO Fairclough (Liverpool University)
I Fairclough (Huyton)
J Fairclough (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
J Fairclough (St Helens Recreation)
J Fairclough (Huyton)
J Fairclough (Bootle)
J Fairclough (Newton, Newton Bridge)
J Fairclough (Warrington)
J Fairclough (Manchester Club)
J Fairclough (Manchester)
J Fairclough (Huyton Recreation)
J Fairclough (scorer)
J Fairclough (New Brighton)
J Fairclough (Devon Dumplings)
James Fairclough (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Lancashire, Liverpool, Liverpool Olympus, St Helens, Warrington, Wigan)
John Fairclough (Northern Club, Prescot, Warrington, Wigan)
JL Fairclough (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Fairclough (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
L Fairclough (Flowery Field Second XI)
M Fairclough (scorer)
M Fairclough (Old Sinjuns)
MJ Fairclough (Lancashire Women)
N Fairclough (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
N Fairclough (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
P Fairclough (The Forty Club)
PK Fairclough (Alnwick, Denstone College, Northumberland Second XI, South Northumberland)
PM Fairclough (Lancashire)
R Fairclough (Warrington)
T Fairclough (Egerton)
T Fairclough (Bootle)
T Fairclough (Newton, Newton Bridge)
T Fairclough (Huyton Recreation)
T Fairclough (Edgworth)
T Fairclough (Malvern)
TP Fairclough (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TS Fairclough (Newton)
W Fairclough (Prescot, Preston)
W Fairclough (Neston)
W Fairclough (Hatfield House)
D Faire (Lancashire Over-60s)
EJ Faire (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Faire (The Forty Club)
H Faires (umpire)
Fairey (umpire)
Fairey (The Leys School)
Fairey (Loughborough University)
C Fairey (Loughborough)
CR Fairey (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Fairey (The Forty Club)
D Fairey (The Forty Club)
DHR Fairey (Cambridgeshire)
E Fairey (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
E Fairey (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
E Fairey (Weston Colville)
G Fairey (RC Poole's Haverhill XI)
GF Fairey (Durham County Juniors)
H Fairey (RC Poole's Haverhill XI)
H Fairey (Weston Colville)
K Fairey (Old Tiffinians)
K Fairey (Wicken)
M Fairey (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
M Fairey (Belper Meadows)
M Fairey (Earls Barton, East Haddon, Overstone Park)
T Fairey (The Leys School)
W Fairey (Keighley)
Fairfax
Fairfax (Windsor Garrison)
A Fairfax (William Hulme Grammar School)
G Fairfax (Britannia Works)
GF Fairfax (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GT Fairfax (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
I Fairfax (Denton West)
I Fairfax (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Fairfax (scorer)
N Fairfax (William Hulme Grammar School)
P Fairfax (AV Holman's XI)
R Fairfax (Eton Ramblers)
RF Fairfax (Actors)
T Fairfax (Keymer and Hassocks)
RH Fairfax-Cholmeley (CE Anson's XI)
N Fairfay (William Hulme Grammar School)
Fairfield (Knowle Station)
Fairfield (Solihull)
Fairfield (Solihull)
A Fairfield (Huyton)
E Fairfield (Solihull)
E Fairfield (Colonial Office)
E Fairfield (Old Silhillians)
F Fairfield (Old Silhillians)
J Fairfield (Solihull)
J Fairfield (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
WH Fairfield (Tamworth)
G Fairgreave (Ellingham)
DD Fairgrieve (Alnwick, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
DD Fairgrieve (Stamford School)
G Fairgrieve (Ellingham)
J Fairgrieve (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PJ Fairgrieve (Alnwick)
RJ Fairgrieve (Marylebone Cricket Club, Stamford School)
TR Fairgrieve (Sedbergh School)
Fairhall (Bitterne)
Fairhall (The Forty Club)
CL Fairhall (Clifton Village)
GP Fairhall (Clifton Village)
H Fairhall (scorer)
N Fairhall (Cuckfield)
PL Fairhall (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
SD Fairhall (Clifton Village)
A Fairhead (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
D Fairhead (Optimists and Clifton)
D Fairhead (Lansdown)
D Fairhead (Brentham)
D Fairhead (Calmore Sports)
D Fairhead (New Milton)
EJ Fairhead (Felsted School)
F Fairhead (Hampstead)
FJB Fairhead (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
I Fairhead (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
J Fairhead (Casuals)
J Fairhead (Lewes Priory)
JR Fairhead (Leighton Park School)
R Fairhead (Lewes Priory)
S Fairhead (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
TH Fairhead (EW Pooley's XI)
Fairholme (1st Sherwood Foresters)
IWF Fairholme (Radley College)
Fairhurst (Northenden)
Fairhurst (10th Initial Training Wing)
A Fairhurst (Clifton College)
A Fairhurst (Blackley Second XI)
A Fairhurst (scorer)
A Fairhurst (Coggeshall Town)
C Fairhurst (Norton Oakes)
D Fairhurst (Rossall School)
D Fairhurst (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
DJ Fairhurst (Ampleforth College)
E Fairhurst (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
G Fairhurst (Didsbury)
H Fairhurst (Cheshire Cricket Association)
H Fairhurst (Romiley)
HS Fairhurst (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
J Fairhurst (Earlestown)
J Fairhurst (Thames Ditton)
J Fairhurst (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Fairhurst (Upwood, Upwood Second XI, Upwood Third XI)
JBS Fairhurst (Bolton School)
L Fairhurst (Pannal Women)
M Fairhurst (Southam)
N Fairhurst (Didsbury)
N Fairhurst (Winton, Winton Second XI)
O Fairhurst (Incogniti)
O Fairhurst (Cublington)
P Fairhurst (New Longton, Withnell Fold)
P Fairhurst (Wigan)
P Fairhurst (Bolton School)
R Fairhurst (Chorley, Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
R Fairhurst (Didsbury)
R Fairhurst (Somerset Wanderers Women)
R Fairhurst (Oughtibridge)
R Fairhurst (Bolton School)
S Fairhurst (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
S Fairhurst (Eagley)
S Fairhurst (Alvis-Sphinx)
S Fairhurst (scorer)
S Fairhurst (Nuneaton Second XI)
T Fairhurst (Cheshire, Wigan)
S Fairies (Roe Green)
CK Fairless (Alveston, Thornbury Castle)
D Fairless (Wellsway School)
D Fairless (Brislington)
E Fairless (Bishop Auckland and District, Crook and District)
EL Fairless (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
J Fairless (Southgate)
J Fairless (Dorset Cricket League)
JJ Fairless (East Lancashire, Millfield School, Taunton)
S Fairless (Whiteley Village)
S Fairless (umpire)
SD Fairless (The Stoics)
W Fairless (Alveston, Thornbury Castle)
Fairley (umpire)
Fairley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fairley (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Fairley (The Forty Club)
Fairley (City of London Freemen's School)
BJ Fairley (Notts Forest)
C Fairley (Tynemouth)
C Fairley (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Fairley (Billingham Synthonia)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Second XI)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
GF Fairley (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
HC Fairley (umpire)
I Fairley (Chester Boughton Hall)
JE Fairley (Durham, Durham Colts)
JEW Fairley (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
L Fairley (Leamington)
R Fairley (Kent Second XI)
S Fairley (Civil Service Women, Yorkshire Women)
Fairlie (W Davidson's XI)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
H Fairlie (Mote Park)
JE Fairlie (Felsted School)
JO Fairlie (Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JO Fairlie (The Oratory School)
M Fairlie (Challow and Childrey)
WE Fairlie (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
A Fairlie-Clarke (High Roding, Hitchin)
GA Fairlie-Clarke (Bromsgrove School)
C Fairliss (Albert Taveners)
Fairman (Royal Artillery)
Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairman (Islington High School)
Fairman (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Fairman (Truro)
J Fairman (Bishop's Stortford)
M Fairman (Treeton, Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Fairman (Somerset Over-70s)
R Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairn (Rugby)
M Fairn (Twickenham)
M Fairn (Rugby)
Fairness (West Tyne Cricket League)
N Fairrie (The Forty Club)
AJ Fairs (umpire)
PJ Fairs (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
Fairservice (Tonbridge)
Fairservice (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Fairservice (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JL Fairservice (Northumberland Juniors)
WJ Fairservice (Kent)
C Fairtlough (United Services Portsmouth)
Fairweather (Huyton)
Fairweather (Army)
Fairweather (3rd Border Regiment)
A Fairweather (The Stoics)
CC Fairweather (Durham)
CC Fairweather (Old Peterites)
CC Fairweather (Durham Pilgrims)
CC Fairweather (Craven Gentlemen)
DJ Fairweather (King's College School, Wimbledon)
F Fairweather (Brooklands)
GH Fairweather (Cranleigh School)
H Fairweather (Bapchild)
HH Fairweather (Taunton Deane)
HW Fairweather (Formby)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
IAR Fairweather (Taunton School)
J Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
J Fairweather (Lostock Second XI)
JL Fairweather (Cornwall)
JSH Fairweather (Cheltenham College)
L Fairweather (Norfolk Under-13s)
L Fairweather (Diss)
N Fairweather (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
R Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
R Fairweather (Manchester)
RE Fairweather (Northumberland Cricket League, Ponteland)
SN Fairweather (Felsted School)
T Fairweather (Newport)
WHN Fairweather (St Peter's School, York)
T fairy (Newport)
Faisal (Solihull)
Faisal (Old Parkonians)
Faisal (Aztecs)
Faisal (Metropolitan Police)
Faisal (Nottingham University)
Faisal (Pak Bristolians)
Faisal (Redditch)
Faisal (Eastnor)
Faisal (Scintilla)
Faisal
Faisal (RMCC)
A Faisal (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Faisal (Nomads)
J Faisal (Chaldon CMO)
M Faisal (Pak Shaheen)
M Faisal (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
M Faisal (Newham)
M Faisal (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Faisal (Burnham)
M Faisal (Littleborough Lakeside)
N Faisal (Slough Second XI)
R Faisal (Trojans)
S Faisal (Old Parkonians)
SIDDIQ Faisal (Paddock)
T Faisal (Yeadon Second XI)
W Faisal (Flixton)
Y Faisal (Slough)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
Faisal Ahmed (Newham)
Faisal Ahmed (Wandgas)
Faisal Ahmed (Armitage Bridge)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodley)
Faisal Ahmed (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Berkshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Dinton, Gerrards Cross, Gloucestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Reading, Reading Second XI, Slough, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Dinton Second XI)
Faisal Butt (Delph and Dobcross)
Faisal Hussain (Thornaby)
Faisal Hussain (Barnoldswick)
Faisal Hussain (RMCC)
Faisal Hussain (Brighouse)
Faisal Hussain (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Faisal Iqbal (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Faisal Iqbal (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
Faisal Iqbal (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
Faisal Iqbal (Hemel Hempstead Second XI, Hemel Hempstead Town)
Faisal Irfan (Leamington)
Faisal Javed (scorer)
Faisal Khan (Alvaston and Boulton)
Faisal Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Faisal Khan (Rolls Royce)
Faisal Khan (Clifton)
Faisal Khan (Old Tiffinians)
Faisal Khan (Chippingdale)
Faisal Khan (Hall Bower)
Faisal Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Faisal Khan (Penn)
Faisal Khan (Emley Clarence)
Faisal Mayat (Leyton County)
Faisal Mir (Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
Faisal Raja (West Essex)
Faisal Rajput (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
Faisal Rana (Mitcham)
Faisal Rehman (Chesham)
Faisal Shah (Loughton)
Faisal Yafin (Colne)
Faisal Yasin (Waltham, Waltham)
Faisal Yasin (Burnham, North Maidenhead, Stevenage)
Faisal Yasin (Leek)
Faisal Yasin (Fleetwood Hesketh)
Faisal Zaman (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
R Faisel (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Faisel Ali (Bury)
Faisel Hussain (Mobberley)
Faisil Ali (Cherry Hinton)
Faitey (The Leys School)
Faith (Cryptics)
Faith (Horsham)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
C Faith (Haywards Heath)
P Faith (Sussex Martlets)
PW Faith (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Harrow School)
PW Faith (Dorset Rangers)
PW Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
R Faith (Sussex Cricket League)
R Faith (Sussex Club and Ground)
R Faith (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
S Faith (Linden Park)
S Faith (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
SD Faith (Eastbourne, Haywards Heath, Preston Nomads, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Second XI)
SD Faith (Brighton Brunswick)
Faithfoll (Tenbury)
Faithful (King's School, Bruton)
H Faithful (Sussex)
J Faithful (Hampshire Second XI)
L Faithful (Flamingo)
M Faithful (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Faithful (Rudgwick)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
Faithfull (Brighton)
Faithfull (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Faithfull (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
C Faithfull (Hambledon)
D Faithfull (Southgate)
FG Faithfull (Old Harrovians)
H Faithfull (Brighton)
J Faithfull (Cambridge University (Non aquatics), Cambridge University (not Eton College))
J Faithfull (The Mote)
J Faithfull (Oxford University Authentics)
J Faithfull (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
J Faithfull (Fantasians)
J Faithfull (Wiltshire Queries)
JDT Faithfull (Harlequins, Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
JG Faithfull (Oxford University)
M Faithfull (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
R Faithfull (Brighton)
R Faithfull (Henfield)
R Faithfull (Brighton)
S Faithfull (Hambledon, Hambledon)
T Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
TG Faithfull (CS Currer's XI)
V Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
V Faithfull (Hatfield)
VG Faithfull (Cambridge University)
W Faithfull (scorer)
J Faithi (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Faithwaite (scorer, umpire)
A Faithwaite (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A Faithwaite (umpire)
A Faithwaite (scorer)
Faitlovitch (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
CH Faitt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Faivecuijz (North Runcton)
D Faivelowitz (North Runcton)
Faiyaj Kahn (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaj Khan (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaz (Pak Bristolians)
A Faiz (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
A Faiz (South West Manchester Third XI)
H Faiz (Willclare)
M Faiz (Stanmore)
M Faizaan (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Faiz Ahmed (Hightown)
Faizal (Karmad)
Faizal (Rapid)
A Faizal (Chalfont St Peter)
M Faizal (Great Eccleston)
T Faizal (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
W Faizal (Spondon)
FaizalA (Rapid)
Faizal Ali (Radcliffe)
Faizal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Faizan (Oldham)
Faizan Ahmed (Redditch Third XI)
Faizan Haider (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Marton, Marton Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
Faizan Mohammed (Leyton County)
Faizanul Malooq (Rolls Royce)
B Faizel (Atlantis)
F Faizel (Crawley)
Faiz Khan (Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
Faiz Khan (Manchester University)
H Faj (Honourable Artillery Company)
Fajemirokon (Honourable Artillery Company)
HO Fajemirokun (Old Rossallians)
A Fajjad (Normanby Hall Second XI)
C Fakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
Fakhar Hussain (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
Fakhar Hussain (Brighouse)
Fakhar Janjua (South Woodford)
Fakhir Ali (Shinfield)
Fakhre Ali (Ampthill Town)
H Faki (Birmingham Imams)
J Fakir (Lancashire Under-14s)
J Fakir (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Fakir (Asian)
Falak (Roding Valley)
A Falce (Old Emanuel)
F Falchi-Pereira (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
C Falck (Calgary, Canada, Nelson)
C Falck (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
ED Falck (Somerset)
JW Falck (Giggleswick School)
D Falcke (Norwich Grammar School)
A Falcon (Harrow School, RG Marlar's XI)
H Falcon (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
H Falcon (Cambridge University Women)
JH Falcon (Cambridge University)
M Falcon (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
M Falcon (FG Mann's XI)
M Falcon (M Falcon's XI)
M Falcon (Colonel Hancock's XI)
W Falcon (Harrow School)
KI Falconar (Cheltenham College)
I Falconbridge (Danbury)
W Falconbridge (Bestwood Park)
A Falconer (United Hospitals)
A Falconer (I Zingari)
A Falconer (Royal Navy Chairman's XI)
A Falconer (Britannia Royal Naval College)
AEI Falconer (Cheltenham College)
AJ Falconer (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, United Services Portsmouth)
AP Falconer (Lincolnshire, Mill Hill School)
AS Falconer (St George's Hospital)
C Falconer (Old Actonians)
D Falconer (Stony Stratford)
D Falconer (Oakham)
F Falconer (The Stoics)
H Falconer (New Longton Third XI)
I Falconer (Sussex Martlets)
I Falconer (Middleton-on-Sea)
I Falconer (scorer)
I Falconer (Sheffield University)
J Falconer (Hampshire Women)
K Falconer (Staff College Sandhurst)
L Falconer (Backworth)
M Falconer (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
P Falconer (Lincolnshire)
P Falconer (King's School, Chester)
PPA Falconer (Old Lantonians)
R Falconer (Northamptonshire)
R Falconer (Neston)
R Falconer (The Forty Club)
R Falconer (Newcastle University)
R Falconer (King's School, Chester)
RJ Falconer (Surrey Cricket Board)
RJ Falconer (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
S Falconer (Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Women)
S Falconer (Harborne)
T Falconer (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
W Falconer (Corley, Corley Second XI)
WR Falconer (Oundle School)
B Falcus (scorer)
P Faldgate (Surrey Over-50s)
J Falding (South Devon)
SW Falding (Northamptonshire, West)
A Faleem (Lewes Priory)
J Falerner (Chiswick Park)
P Falgate (Norfolk Under-16s)
Z Falhim (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AMP Falk (Uppingham School)
B Falk (Authors)
C Falk (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
F Falk (Odney)
K Falk (Boyne Hill)
K Falk (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
Q Falk (The Forty Club)
G Falkener (Rootes Group)
K Falkes (Wells Women)
G Falkinder (Dominions)
F Falkiner (Public Schools, Radley College, The Rest)
F Falkiner (HS Mills' XI)
M Falkiner (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Falkingham (Aldershot Services)
Falkingham (Essex Umpires)
A Falkingham (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
A Falkingham (Orpington Second XI)
A Falkingham (Monkton Combe School)
C Falkingham (Littleton and West Hill, Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
C Falkingham (Sparsholt)
C Falkingham (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
G Falkingham (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
I Falkingham (umpire)
L Falkingham (Chadwell Heath)
R Falkingham (umpire)
R Falkingham (Harden)
Falkner (Exmouth)
Falkner (Stanmore)
Falkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
Falkner (Oxton)
DK Falkner (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DK Falkner (JC Falkner's XI)
F Falkner (Southwell)
HC Falkner (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Falkner (The Oratory School)
JC Falkner (Cambridgeshire)
JC Falkner (JC Falkner's XI)
N Falkner (Old Reigatians)
NJ Falkner (Surrey, Sussex)
R Falkner (England Under-17s)
R Falkner (Clifton)
RE Falkner (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RW Falkner (Old Colfeians)
T Falkner (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Newark)
B Falkous (scorer)
JC Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
B Fall (Trentside)
GJ Fall (Hardye's School)
J Fall (Leighton)
J Fall (Dorset)
RA Fall (Hardye's School)
HM Falla (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
S Falla (West Bergholt)
W Falla (Northumberland)
Fallands (umpire)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
JD Faller (Brighton College)
J Faller-Fritsch (Worcester Park)
C Fallick (Stirlands)
C Fallick (Brighton University Second XI)
J Fallick (Bognor Regis)
P Fallis (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
P Fallis (Bristol)
P Fallis (Stanmore)
PDJ Fallis (Abergavenny, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing)
R Fallis (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Fallon (Ratcliffe College)
C Fallon (scorer)
C Fallon (Amersham Fourth XI)
C Fallon (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Fallon (Denton Second XI)
H Fallon (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
H Fallon (scorer)
J Fallon (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
j Fallon (scorer)
M Fallon (Enfield, Lancashire Second XI)
M Fallon (Stand)
M Fallon (Whalley)
M Fallon (Greenmount)
M Fallon (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
A Fallon-Khan (Harrow Wanderers)
CL Falloon (Dover College)
Fallow (Bromsgrove Martlets)
D Fallow (Northop Hall)
S Fallowell (National Westminster Bank)
V Fallowes (umpire)
D Fallowfield (Truro)
N Fallowfield (Hurlingham)
Fallows (Ramsbottom)
Fallows (Shropshire Police)
Fallows (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Fallows (Craven Gentlemen)
A Fallows (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Fallows (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Fallows (Brooksbottom Second XI)
C Fallows (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
D Fallows (Kendal)
D Fallows (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
D Fallows (Cumbria Under-21s)
D Fallows (scorer)
D Fallows (Rettendon)
D Fallows (Netherfield)
E Fallows (Pagham)
G Fallows (Wolstanton Marsh)
G Fallows (Sherwood Colliery)
H Fallows (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Ickwell)
J Fallows (umpire)
J Fallows (Bedford Modern School)
J Fallows (Eagley)
J Fallows (Chaddesley Corbett)
J Fallows (Sherwood Colliery)
J Fallows (Edgworth)
JA Fallows (Lancashire)
JC Fallows (Cheshire)
JC Fallows (Lancashire XI)
M Fallows (Eagley)
M Fallows (Oakamoor)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill Second XI)
PS Fallows (Repton School)
PS Fallows (Formby)
R Fallows (Ramsbottom)
S Fallows (Ramsbottom)
V Fallows (umpire)
T Falls (Ireland, Rossall School)
AEW Falmer (Ashford Over-40s)
V Falso (Lymington Under-11s)
V Falso (Sway, Sway Under-15s)
F Falson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
F Falson (Worcester Nomads)
Falthorn (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Falwasser (Dorset)
Falwasser (South Hants Club)
Falwasser (Sherborne School Day Boys)
F Falwasser (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
F Falwasser (South Hampshire)
F Falwasser (HF Jollye's XI)
F Falwasser (South Hants Club)
F Falwasser (Hambledon)
Fambley (Pendleton Co-op)
J Fambley (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
MDB Familoe (Butterflies)
Familton (Durham School)
F Famous (umpire)
SD Fan (Hertfordshire, West Herts)
S Fancett (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
S Fancett (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
J Fancy (umpire)
Fane (Trowbridge)
Fane
Fane (umpire)
Fane (umpire)
Fane (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Fane (Dorset Rangers)
Fane (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
B Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
D Fane (Streetly)
E Fane (North Wiltshire)
E Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
EB Fane (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Eton College, Gentlemen of Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, Shillinglee, Sleaford)
EC Fane (South Lancashire Regiment)
EG Fane (Ampleforth College)
FL Fane (England, Essex, Gentlemen, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, The Rest)
HP Fane (Haileybury College)
M Fane (Bradfield College)
NF Fane (Eton College)
PFG Fane (Marlborough College)
PJ Fane (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
S Fane (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Fane (Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire)
CE Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
EG Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Fane-Harvey (Old Amplefordians)
GE Fane-Smith (Lincolnshire)
E Fane Trefusis (Milton Heath Hornets)
P Fanett (umpire)
Fangau (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore School)
G Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fanger (Clayesmore School)
D Fanghanel-Powles (Twyford)
Fankes (Richmond Town)
J Fanl (scorer)
D Fann (Luddington)
D Fann (Luddington)
P Fannen (Newton Heath Second XI)
E Fanning (Folkestone)
E Fanning (Trinity College, Oxford)
K Fanning (Lynton and Lynmouth)
M Fanning (Westhoughton)
M Fanning (London New Zealand Club)
N Fanning (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
N Fanning (Aston Unity)
N Fanning (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
P Fanning (Hutton)
WA Fanning (Brasenose College, Oxford, Reading)
H Fannino (Amersham Fourth XI)
Fannon (Colston's School)
K Fannon (Brooklands Women)
Fanshaw (Cornwall)
AA Fanshaw (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Poona)
AW Fanshaw (Civil Service)
M Fanshaw (Clifton College)
W Fanshaw (Clifton College)
Fanshawe (United Services)
AU Fanshawe (Repton School)
ED Fanshawe (King's School, Canterbury)
EL Fanshawe (Oxford University Freshmen, Rugby School)
G Fanshawe (Aldershot)
H Fanshawe (Richmond)
HV Fanshawe (Bedford Grammar School)
J Fanshawe (Chesterfield Second XI)
J Fanshawe (Darley Dale)
M Fanshawe (Clifton College)
N Fanshawe (Aldershot Fifth XI)
W Fanshawe (Clifton College)
W Fanshawe (Birkenhead Park)
K Fanson (Cheddar)
O Fantani (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
IJ Fantham (Bedfordshire)
J Fantham (Northchurch)
WE Fantham (Warwickshire)
WE Fantham (FR Santall's XI)
WE Fantham (P Cranmer's XI)
A Fanthope (Nomads)
R Fanthorp (Nomads)
A Fanthorpe (Cleethorpes)
N Fanthorpe (Grimsby Town)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
T Fantom (Isfield)
D Fanus (Hawks)
M Faolaclah (Bromsgrove School)
Faqeer (Effingham)
S Faqrui (Southgate)
M Faqruk (Rochdale)
I Far (Oxford School)
J Far (Oxford School)
M Farab (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Farack (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
Faraday (Bootham School)
B Faraday (Rishton Second XI)
M Faraday (Pershore)
S Faraday (Huyton)
S Faraday (New Brighton)
Farad Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Faradoon (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Farag (Beckwithshaw)
S Farage (Harvel)
T Farage (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
HA Faragher (Essex)
JL Faragher (Forest School)
PJ Faragher (Brentwood School)
N Farah (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Farak (Thimblemill)
Faraker (Peterborough County School)
A Faraker (Flowery Field Second XI)
N Farakh (Roan and Lambethans)
Farakh Hussain (Woodlands)
Farak Hussain (Windhill)
D Faram (Witham)
DJ Faram (Little Baddow)
M Faram (Witham)
S Faram (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
J Farant (umpire)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faraqaut Hussain (Walsall Second XI)
Faraquat Hussain (Berkswell)
O Faraqui (Old Alleynians)
GH Farara (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI)
MS Farara (Club Cricket Conference)
Farathullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Faraz (Wraysbury)
A Faraz (Asian)
A Faraz (Pak Shaheen)
A Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
G Faraz (Rotherham Phoenix)
L Faraz (Treeton)
L Faraz (Oughtibridge)
L Faraz (Wickersley Old Village)
M Faraz (Thorncliffe)
M Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Faraz Ahmed (Woodford Green)
Faraz Ahmed (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Faraz Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Faraz Ali (Old Tiffinians)
Faraz Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Faraz Khan (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Faraz Khan (Harlestone)
A Faraz Khan (Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
Faraz Shaikh (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
CT Farber (Lancing College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive