CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Emes (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
N Emes (Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
T Emes (scorer)
PB Emett (St Paul's School)
Z Emett (Firle)
R Eminence (King's Somborne)
A Eminson (Tarleton Second XI)
BF Eminson (Epsom College)
E Eminson (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
E Eminson (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
JB Eminson (Earl Vane's XI)
EB Emley (Cumberland)
HB Emley (Charterhouse School, Northumberland, Officials, Public Schools)
N Emley (Victoria and Albert Museum)
R Emlyn-Williams (Berkshire Under-12s)
T Emlyn-Williams (Oxford University Women)
Emm (Shrewton Third XI)
D Emm (Hinton Admiral)
E Emm (Warminster Women)
L Emm (Steeple Langford)
M Emm (GE Hamble)
M Emm (Curdridge)
M Emm (Follands)
M Emm (Shrewton Third XI)
R Emm (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
R Emm (scorer)
R Emm (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
R Emm (South Newton)
S Emm (Steeple Langford Second XI)
S Emm (South Newton)
S Emm (Steeple Langford)
S Emm (Winterslow)
T Emm (Reading University, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (scorer)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
T Emm (Shrewton)
T Emmans (Bidbury)
Emmanuel (scorer)
G Emmanuel (Midland Bank, Woodford Green)
G Emmanuel (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
J Emmanuel (Finchley)
J Emmanuel (Hornsey)
K Emmanuel (Brentwood, Brentwood School, Brentwood Second XI, Essex Under-17s)
K Emmanuel (Essex Development XI)
M Emmanuel (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Emmanuel (The Forty Club)
M Emmanuel (Bessborough)
O Emmanuel (Middlesex Under-10s)
O Emmanuel (Finchley)
P Emmanuel (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
P Emmanuel (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Emmanuel (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
R Emmanuel (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Emmanuel (Pirbright)
SC Emmanuel (Royal Air Force)
SF Emmanuel (CD McIver's XI)
D Emmar (scorer)
Emmend (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
NJ Emmens (Worksop College)
S Emmens (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
R Emmentt (High Wycombe Third XI)
AD Emmer (Bedford School)
J Emmerin (umpire)
Emmerson (Staffordshire)
Emmerson (94th Regiment)
Emmerson (City of London School)
Emmerson (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Emmerson (Leicestershire Regiment)
Emmerson (94th Regiment Officers)
Emmerson (South Manchester)
Emmerson (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Emmerson (Mr Hadfield's XI)
A Emmerson (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Emmerson (Thornaby)
A Emmerson (Collingham and Linton)
B Emmerson (umpire)
C Emmerson (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Emmerson (Old Hurst Johnians)
C Emmerson (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
C Emmerson (Kimblesworth Second XI)
D Emmerson (Newbold College)
E Emmerson (Welfare Association Apprentices)
E Emmerson (Birkenhead Victoria)
E Emmerson (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
FF Emmerson (Durham Colts)
G Emmerson (The Forty Club)
G Emmerson (Bootle)
GA Emmerson (Birkenhead Park)
GB Emmerson (Backworth)
J Emmerson (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
J Emmerson (Vagabonds Women)
J Emmerson (umpire)
J Emmerson (scorer)
J Emmerson (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
J Emmerson (Silksworth Second XI)
JR Emmerson (Northumberland, Percy Main)
JT Emmerson (Lincolnshire)
JT Emmerson (Bootham School)
JW Emmerson (Middlesex Colts)
K Emmerson (Durham County Cricket League)
M Emmerson (Marton, Marton Second XI)
M Emmerson (Frieth)
M Emmerson (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Emmerson (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
ME Emmerson (Sussex Martlets)
P Emmerson (Crown Taverners)
R Emmerson (Durham, Durham Colts)
R Emmerson (CS Nayudu's XI)
R Emmerson (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
R Emmerson (umpire)
RA Emmerson (Cockerton)
S Emmerson (Whitburn)
S Emmerson (Wycombe Dragons)
S Emmerson (Mr Hadfield's XI)
S Emmerson (Kimblesworth Second XI)
SSA Emmerson (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
T Emmerson (Brymbo Second XI)
W Emmerson (Gentlemen of the South)
W Emmerson (Durham, Huddersfield)
W Emmerson (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
WH Emmerson (Cambridge Union Club)
M Emmerson-Hicks (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
A Emmerton (Eccleston)
A Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
C Emmerton (Hertfordshire Stags)
C Emmerton (Welwyn Garden City)
D Emmerton (Eccleston, Gosport Borough)
D Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
LA Emmerton (Bedford Modern School)
M Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
M Emmerton (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
LA Emmertow (Bedford Modern School)
H Emmet (Law Society)
J Emmet (Hatfield Hyde)
WE Emmet (Marlborough College Second XI)
Emmett (Herefordshire)
Emmett (Young Professionals)
Emmett (Nottingham High School)
Emmett (Keighley)
Emmett (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
Emmett (Bootham School Second XI)
Emmett (A Shaw's XI)
Emmett (The Oratory School)
Emmett (2nd Battalion 10th Regiment)
A Emmett (Leicestershire)
A Emmett (umpire)
A Emmett (Leicestershire Second XI)
B Emmett (Henley)
B Emmett (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
B Emmett (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Emmett (GF Tendall's XI)
B Emmett (St John's College, York)
B Emmett (East Lancashire)
C Emmett (Solihull)
C Emmett (Newton)
C Emmett (Solihull)
D Emmett (Kent Under-13s, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Emmett (Northern)
D Emmett (Bootle)
D Emmett (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Emmett (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
DH Emmett (Burnley)
E Emmett (Newton Bridge)
EW Emmett (Repton School)
G Emmett (League Cricket Conference)
G Emmett (Theydon Bois)
G Emmett (Cheshire County Cricket League)
G Emmett (Old Rossallians)
GA Emmett (Bowdon, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Durham University Second XI, Grappenhall, King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s, Oulton Park)
GM Emmett (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Emmett (East Lancashire)
H Emmett (Rawtenstall)
H Emmett (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Emmett (Notts Castle)
H Emmett (Close House)
HF Emmett (Bedford Modern School)
J Emmett (Steeton)
J Emmett (Follifoot)
J Emmett (Undercliffe Second XI)
JW Emmett (Keighley)
K Emmett (Hampton Wick Royal)
KP Emmett (The Mote)
L Emmett (Burnley Butchers)
L Emmett (Chichester Priory Park)
L Emmett (Edwinstowe Third XI)
M Emmett (scorer)
M Emmett (scorer)
MJ Emmett (British Army of the Rhine)
MJN Emmett (Sir J Cahn's XI)
MO Emmett (scorer)
O Emmett (Edingley)
O Emmett (Edingley)
O Emmett (Edingley Second XI)
PB Emmett (Magdalen College, Oxford)
R Emmett (Bradford)
R Emmett (High Wycombe Second XI, High Wycombe Third XI)
R Emmett (Hightown)
RJ Emmett (East Lancashire)
S Emmett (Ardingly College)
S Emmett (Settle Third XI)
SJ Emmett (Devon)
T Emmett (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
T Emmett (Sheffield)
T Emmett (Lord Londesborough's XI)
T Emmett (North and East Ridings)
T Emmett (Kettering)
T Emmett (North Riding)
T Emmett (J Rowbotham's XI)
T Emmett (Lockwood)
T Emmett (Accrington Next XVI)
T Emmett (West Riding)
T Emmett (J Elgood's XI)
W Emmett (Monmouthshire)
W Emmett (Blewbury and Wallingford)
WG Emmett (Nottingham High School)
D Emmingham (Misterton)
BB Emmings (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
DP Emmington (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
Emmins (Frimchett)
C Emmins (Olivers Battery)
N Emmins (Frinchett)
N Emmins (Oxted and Limpsfield)
N Emmins (Frimchett)
N Emmins (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
N Emmins (Oxted)
S Emmins (Frinchett)
J Emmison (Northern)
MG Emmison (Felsted School)
HW Emmitt (Nottinghamshire)
I Emmitt (Krakatoa)
T Emmitt (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
C Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
C Emmons (Southgate)
H Emmons (Leamington College)
J Emmons (Caversham and Sonning Common)
L Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
S Emmons (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Emmott (Yorkshire Second XI)
Emmott (Bootham School Second XI)
C Emmott (Port Sunlight)
C Emmott (Churt)
D Emmott (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
H Emmott (Bedford County School)
H Emmott (Rusholme)
IE Emmott (umpire)
J Emmott (Steeton)
J Emmott (Jesters)
J Emmott (Salesbury)
J Emmott (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
JW Emmott (Keighley)
K Emmott (Colne)
L Emmott (Ardingly College)
MJ Emmott (British Army of the Rhine)
R Emmott (Welbeck Abbey)
S Emmott (Ardingly College)
S Emmott (Winterbourne)
T Emmott (WH Laverton's XI)
T Emmott (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Emms (RJ Coley's XI)
Emms (Incogniti)
Emms (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Emms (Harvington)
Emms (Bromsgrove)
Emms (West Mercia Police)
DA Emms (Tonbridge School)
H Emms (Dulwich)
H Emms (Cambridge Papworth Women)
J Emms (Incogniti)
M Emms (Curdridge)
Emney (Cranleigh School Second XI)
MR Emonson (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
AC Emphy (Ibis)
Empsall (King's School, Grantham)
JRK Empsall (Giggleswick School)
AE Empson (Ryburn Valley)
F Empson (Walsall)
G Empson (umpire)
GL Empson (Rotherham)
LD Empson (Clare College, Cambridge)
P Empson (Philadelphia)
W Empson (Charterhouse School, Trinity College, Oxford)
JC Emptage (Free Foresters)
M Emptage (Rodmersham)
Emraan Khan (MEB Community)
Emran Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
A Emsden (Framlingham College)
LHC Emsden (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Wellington College)
S Emsen (Apperknowle)
O Emslet (Wherwell)
Emsley
Emsley (Pershore)
Emsley (RNA Sports)
Emsley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Emsley (Yeadon Second XI)
A Emsley (Clifton Village Third XI)
B Emsley (Westminster Bank Western Region)
C Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
DJ Emsley (St Peter's School, York)
E Emsley (Metropolitan Police P Division)
J Emsley (Herriard)
M Emsley (Fleetwood)
M Emsley (Fylde)
P Emsley (Pershore)
S Emsley (Amersham)
S Emsley (Pershore)
S Emsley (Amersham Second XI)
Emslie (Wherwell)
A Emslie (Dover, Dover Second XI)
AD Emslie (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s, Toft)
D Emslie (Finchampstead)
H Emslie (Glasshouses Women)
M Emslie (Stanley)
M Emslie (Wimbledon)
MJ Emslie (HSBC, Midland Bank)
R Emslie (Toft)
F Emson (Essex)
G Emson (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
RHE Emson (Christ's Hospital)
S Emson (Old Elizabethans)
S Emson (Bromyard)
S Emson (Rushwick)
S Emson (Himbleton)
S Emson (Eckington)
S Emson (Kempsey)
A Emtage (Cuckfield)
DFR Emus (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich, Dulwich College)
Emys (Cornwall and Devon)
A Enaganti (Preston)
HE Enahoro (Manchester University)
KA Enahoro (Marlborough College)
L Enamuel (Oakham School)
M Enayat (City of London School)
S Encelen (Harrow Wanderers)
Viscount Encombe (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
T End (Rioteers)
J Endacott (Barnards Green Third XI)
JA Endacott (The Leys School)
M Endacott (Blight and Scoble Limited)
R Endacott (Windsor Second XI)
T Endacott (Broadbridge Heath)
W Endacott (The Leys School)
Endall (Acock's Green)
Endall (Solihull)
A Endall (Ampleforth College)
F Endall (Solihull)
F Endall (Knowle Village)
T Endall (Pickwick)
N Endean (Camborne)
N Endean (Troon)
R Endean (Buccaneers)
WR Endean (Buccaneers)
A Ender (Stirlands)
A Ender (Isle of Wight)
A Ender (Middleton-on-Sea)
A Ender (Preston)
T Ender (Preston Second XI)
Enderby (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Enderby (King's School, Bruton)
Enderby (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
B Enderby (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
C Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
D Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea)
D Enderby (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J Enderby (King's School, Bruton)
JC Enderby (Bluemantles, Free Foresters, Invalids, Stragglers of Asia)
JSG Enderby (Felsted School)
M Enderby (Bourne, Market Deeping)
S Enderby (Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Northumberland, United Services, Uppingham School)
S Enderby (Uppingham Masters)
S Enderby (Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Enderby (Worcestershire Public Schools)
SH Enderby (Worcester Regiment)
W Enderby (St Edmund's College, Ware)
W Enderby (Worcestershire Public Schools)
CL Enderley (Herefordshire)
S Enderly (Uppingham Masters)
A Enders (Preston)
BJ Endersbee (The Forty Club)
B Endersby (The Forty Club)
C Endersby (Henlow)
DM Endersby (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Unicorns)
B Endesby (The Forty Club)
Endicott (Harold Wood)
J Endicott (Oxford)
M Endicott (Axminster Town)
R Endicott (Windsor Second XI)
L Endley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Sleaford)
L Endley (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
L Endley (Billingborough)
L Endley (Claypole)
S Endley (Grantham)
Endon (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
GM Endoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
HM Endoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
S Endsom (Royal Household)
W Endson (Derbyshire XI)
G Endsor (Breadsall)
L Endsor (Derby Congregational)
L Endsor (Alvaston and Boulton)
W Endsor (Derbyshire Colts)
W Endsor (Derby Midland)
Endy (Sarisbury)
J Enefer (Little Baddow)
Eneli (Culford School)
A Enery (Fareham)
M Enever (Bablake School)
ECG Enevoldson (Jersey Over-50s)
ECG Enevoldson (Channel Islands Over-50s)
H Enfield (Nottinghamshire)
RLA Enfield (Brighton College)
S Enfield (Hursley Park)
S Enfield (Bishop's Waltham)
S Enfield (Hythe and Dibden)
A Engel (Blenheim Park)
W Engel (Beckenham Second XI)
Engelbrecht (Bromsgrove)
J Engelbrecht (Thornaby)
K Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
L Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
M Engelbrecht (Mitcham)
P Engelbrecht (Dumbleton)
C Engelbretson (Dover College)
M Engelbretson (umpire)
Engelen (Reed's School)
S Engelen (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Engelen (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Engelen (Roehampton)
S Engelen (I Zingari)
S Engelen (Cryptics)
SDG Engelen (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
FA Engelken (Warwick School)
G Engelmann (Saffron Walden)
D Engelsman (Colchester and East Essex)
BRH Engineer (Cannock Chase Colliery)
S Engineer (North Middlesex)
England (Gloucestershire Second XI)
England (Leeds)
England (Redcar)
England (Norfolk)
England (Suffolk)
England (Springfield)
England (Holbeck)
England (Staff College, Sandhurst)
England (Winchester College)
England (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
England (umpire)
England (Bath Venturers)
England (Minstead)
England (Doncaster Grammar School)
England (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
England (Noak Hill Taverners Second XI)
A England (Henley, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
A England (umpire)
A England (Offham Second XI)
A England (scorer)
A England (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
A England (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
A England (Farningham)
AJ England (Bristol United Banks)
AS England (Oakham School)
AW England (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
B England (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B England (Tranmere Victoria)
B England (Northallerton)
B England (Alveston)
B England (Woodhouse Grove School)
B England (York and District Senior Cricket League)
C England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham Second XI)
C England (C England's XI)
C England (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
C England (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
C England (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
C England (Berkshire Over-60s)
CF England (Kimbolton School)
D England (Bicester and North Oxford)
D England (Lymington)
D England (Goole Town)
D England (scorer)
D England (Clifton Flax Bourton)
DJR England (Old Cliftonians)
E England (Thirsk)
E England (Warrington)
E England (Holkham)
E England (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
E England (M Law's XI)
E England (Surrey Schools Women)
E England (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
E England (Latchford)
EH England (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
ET England (Manchester Grammar School)
F England (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F England (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
F England (AWE Tadley Second XI)
F England (Hymers College, Hull)
FdF England (Mote Park)
FF England (The Mote)
FL England (Cygnets)
FL England (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
G England (Derby Constitutional)
GH England (Forest School)
GR England (Owens College)
HF England (Oxford University)
HM England (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J England (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J England (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J England (Berkshire Under-17s Women, Oxford Women Second XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
J England (Cattistock)
J England (Beckenham Second XI)
J England (Redditch)
J England (Warboys)
J England (Bishops Lydeard)
J England (North Perrott)
J England (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
J England (Clifton Flax Bourton)
J England (Budleigh Salterton)
J England (Clayton West, Clayton West Second XI)
J England (Exmouth)
J England (Thurstonland, Thurstonland Second XI)
JPS England (Downside School)
JS England (Oakham School)
K England (umpire)
K England (4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment, Infantry, The Rifles)
K England (Eversley)
L England (Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI, Old Anchorians)
L England (Forces XI)
L England (Kent Over-50s)
M England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
M England (Royton)
M England (Glynde and Beddingham)
M England (Winterbourne)
M England (Broxbourne)
M England (Clayton West Second XI)
P England (Nettleham)
P England (Cheshunt)
PER England (Eastbourne)
PR England (Manchester Grammar School, New Brighton)
R England (Collingham)
R England (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
R England (Holkham)
R England (Farningham Second XI)
R England (Redlynch)
R England (Wanderers)
R England (Abbotskerswell)
R England (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
R England (Egremont)
R England (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
RBP England (Eton College)
RER England (Eastbourne, Eastbourne College, Old Eastbournians)
RM England (Oxford University)
RM England (JN Grover's XI)
S England (British Universities Sports Association Women)
S England (Cheshunt)
S England (Oakham School)
S England (Pool Women)
S England (Honley Second XI)
S England (Bardsey Women)
S England (Cheshunt)
T England (Weymouth)
T England (scorer)
T England (Colston Bassett)
TP England (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W England (Monmouthshire)
W England (Harrogate)
W England (Warboys)
WB England (Tonbridge School)
WH England (Huddersfield)
C Englebrecht (scorer)
JP Englebrecht (Long Marston)
G Englebright (Norfolk)
W Engledew (Durham)
AD Englefield (Uppingham School)
HW Englefield (Hertfordshire)
WH Englefield (Hertfordshire)
OWF Englehart (Eton Ramblers)
EL Engleheart (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Shropshire)
J Engleheart (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
Engleman (Itchen Grammar School)
I Englert (Neston Under-16s)
FM Engles (Canterbury Clergy)
AW Englis (Kynoch)
English (Wyggeston Grammar School)
English (Lark Hill Visitors)
English (Old Edwardians Second XI)
English (Mitcham)
English (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
English (Surrey Colts)
English (Old Edwardians)
English (Brighton Grammar School)
English (Ealing)
English (ISR Heating)
English (Surrey Optimists)
English (Ripon Grammar School)
English (Worcester St John's)
English (Royal Corps of Transport)
English (Craven Gentlemen)
English (Hounslow Garrison)
English (King's School, Grantham)
A English (Water Orton)
A English (Kensington)
A English (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Second XI)
A English (Water Orton)
A English (Leamington)
A English (Caldy)
A English (Barnoldswick Third XI)
AJ English (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
AL English (umpire)
B English (Cumberland Juniors)
B English (Towcestrians Women)
C English (Berkshire County Cricket League)
CBM English (Berkshire, Zambia)
CH English (Mobberley)
CP English (S Whitehouse's XI)
CRF English (University College School)
D English (Old Edwardians)
D English (Finchley)
D English (Welwyn Garden City)
DS English (Middlesex Second XI)
E English (Oscott College)
E English (Holkham)
E English (Formby)
E English (Berkshire County Cricket League)
EA English (Hampshire)
ERM English (Gloucestershire)
FW English (Merchant Taylors' School)
G English (Downside School)
G English (Towcestrians Women)
G English (Leamington)
G English (Chronicle Athletic Club)
G English (Guildford Women)
GA English (Ellesmere College)
GP English (Merchant Taylors' School)
H English (South Essex)
H English (Cheadle Hulme)
H English (Southgate)
H English (Enfield)
H English (Upton)
H English (Knowle and Dorridge)
J English (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J English (Haslingden)
J English (umpire)
J English (Redditch and District)
J English (Whiteparish)
J English (Towcestrians)
J English (FR Simpson's XI)
J English (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
J English (Romany)
J English (Burnopfield, Burnopfield Second XI)
J English (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J English (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
JC English (Worcestershire)
JD English (Rhine District, Royal Engineers)
JJ English (West Hartlepool)
K English (scorer)
K English (The Forty Club)
K English (Eversley)
L English (Dunstall)
L English (Leyton County)
L English (Old Brentwoods)
L English (Staines and Laleham)
L English (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
LM English (Norfolk)
M English (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
M English (umpire)
M English (Ilminster)
M English (Black Sheep)
M English (Thoresby Colliery)
M English (Frensham Fourth XI)
N English (Woodsetts Third XI)
N English (Driffield Town Fifth XI)
P English (Banbury)
PA English (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
R English (Worcestershire Second XI)
R English (Universities Athletic Union)
R English (Saxlingham)
R English (Suffolk Seniors)
RB English (IL Grist's XI)
RF English (Pocklington School)
RG English (Brighton College)
RJ English (Suffolk)
RJ English (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
RR English (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Liverpool, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S English (Lord Wandsworth College)
S English (Royal Ascot)
T English (Barnt Green)
T English (Pocklington School)
W English (Old Edwardians Association)
W English (York Wednesday XI)
WG English (Suffolk)
WH English (North Hertfordshire)
WW English (Shrewsbury School)
M Englishby (Kent Junior Women)
Q Englishby (Kent Junior Women)
Englsfield (Batley Grammar School)
C Engwell (Grays and Chadwell)
Ennals (Oakham School)
B Ennals (Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Third XI)
B Ennals (Firbeck Colliery)
H Ennals (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI)
H Ennals (Great Durnford)
H Ennals (New Milton Third XI)
L Ennals (Mudeford Second XI)
A Ennever (Eton Ramblers, The Gemini)
C Ennever (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Dunstable Town, Essex Under-25s)
M Ennever (Middleton-on-Sea)
Ennew (St Mark's)
Ennew (Weston Sports)
GPA Ennew (Abington, Abington Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Linton Village)
JG Ennew (Balmoral Inn, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers, Paultons)
K Ennew (Old Tauntonians)
LHG Ennew (Abington, Abington Second XI)
SDJ Ennew (BAT Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
B Ennion (Cheshire, Neston)
G Ennion (Boughton Hall)
J Ennion (Neston)
J Ennion (umpire)
JMA Ennion (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
JMA Ennion (United Services Portsmouth)
MJ Ennion (Brentham, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Neston, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
T Ennion (Old Oakhamians)
Ennis (Border Regiment)
A Ennis (Wicken)
A Ennis (Ampleforth College Second XI)
C Ennis (Beaumont College)
C Ennis (Blackheath)
D Ennis (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
D Ennis (St Helens Recreation)
DJD Ennis (umpire)
G Ennis (Aigburth)
J Ennis (Roe Green Second XI)
JD Ennis (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Ennis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Ennis (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Ennis (umpire)
M Ennis (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
MT Ennis (umpire)
S Ennis (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Ennis (Binfield)
T Ennis (Major E Barbour's XI)
T Ennis (The Privateers)
W Ennis (Wanderers)
Enoch (Droitwich)
A Enoch (Butterflies)
AL Enoch (Old Westminsters)
D Enoch (Droitwich Spa)
S Enoch (Wanstead Second XI)
M Enos (The Mote)
W Enos (Heaton Mersey)
C Enright (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
CA Enright (Lytham)
M Enright (The Forty Club)
MB Enright (Southport and Birkdale)
MB Enright (Southport)
MB Enright (Northern)
F Enrys (Cornwall and Devon)
S Ensall (Warwick School)
M Ensby (Datchet)
S Ensell (Weston-super-Mare)
S Ensell (Warwick School)
J Enser (Ramsbottom)
R Enser (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
E Ensey (Three Bridges)
B Ensil (Hayes)
J Enslin (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Enslin (Irchester)
M Enslin (Mistley)
M Enslin (East Bergholt)
R Enslin (Old Tenisonians)
B Ensom (Royal Household)
C Ensom (scorer)
F Ensom (Old Actonians)
S Ensom (Ealing)
SW Ensom (Royal Household)
JB Enson (Trent College)
S Enson (Royal Household)
Ensor (United Eleven)
Ensor (Stafford)
ACD Ensor (Westminster School)
AG Ensor (Coleshill, Dulwich College, Wiltshire)
B Ensor (Cryptics)
CG Ensor (Felsted School)
E Ensor (Melbourne)
HW Ensor (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
J Ensor (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
JB Ensor (Trent College)
JF Ensor (Dover College)
JG Ensor (University College School)
JM Ensor (Bryanston School)
P Ensor (umpire)
P Ensor (Bryanston School)
P Ensor (Hinckley Amateur)
T Ensor (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
W Ensor (Derby Midland, Midland Railway)
Enstone (19th Battery Royal Artillery)
T Enstone (Bablake School)
W Enstone (The Forty Club)
BP Entacott (Kent Second XI, Linden Park, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Entecott (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
I Enters (umpire)
K Enters (Kingsclere)
P Enters (Kingsclere)
W Enters (Alleyn's School)
Enthoven
Enthoven
HJ Enthoven (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HJ Enthoven (HJ Enthoven's XI)
HJ Enthoven (CT Ashton's XI)
HJ Enthoven (GOB Allen's XI)
Enticknap (Blackdown)
Enticknap (Shillinglee)
C Enticknap (Milford)
J Enticknap (Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
J Enticknap (The Royal Hospital School)
L Enticknap (Milford)
Enticknapp (The Royal Hospital School)
Enticott (Allhallows School)
M Enticott (Axminster Town)
N Enticott (scorer)
NC Enticott (The Forty Club)
P Enticott (Lords and Commons)
P Enticott (Axminster Town)
Entley (Nutbrook)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive