CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elphee (Aldridge Second XI)
R Elphee (Undercliffe)
Elphick (Sussex Second XI)
Elphick (Hornsey)
Elphick (Oakham School)
Elphick (scorer)
Elphick (Brighton Grammar School)
A Elphick (umpire)
B Elphick (Bovey Tracey)
C Elphick (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Elphick (Durham School)
CD Elphick (Berkshire)
D Elphick (Scaynes Hill)
E Elphick (Leeds Morland)
G Elphick (Frenchay)
G Elphick (Bedminster)
G Elphick (Winterbourne)
HMK Elphick (Epsom College)
I Elphick (The Bourne)
JO Elphick (Sussex Women)
K Elphick (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI)
KR Elphick (North Wales, Sussex Second XI)
P Elphick (scorer)
P Elphick (Burgess Hill)
P Elphick (Brighton and Hove Women)
S Elphick (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
J Elphinston (Repton School)
CS Elphinstone (Old Oakhamians)
CSE Elphinstone (Oakham School)
D Elphinstone (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Elphinstone (Chelford)
RD Elphinstone (East Hants Club)
REDH Elphinstone (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Elphinstone (Reading University)
W Elphinstone (Reading University Second XI)
T Elphirstone (King's College, Taunton)
EK Elpin (Old Derbeians)
Elqie (Nottingham High School)
A Elrick (Crowthorne Second XI)
D Elrick (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
S Elrick (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
F Elroy (Kersal)
L Elroy (Longsight)
M Els (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Elsam (Robertsbridge)
A Elsam (Robertsbridge)
M Elsam (Berkshire Cricket League)
NE Elsam (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Elsam (Crewe)
A Elsbury (Halstead)
A Elsbury (Salthill)
D Elsbury (Halstead, Halstead)
J Elsbury (Eversley)
O Elsbury (Gresham's School)
P Elsbury (Salthill)
S Elsbury (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
T Elsbury (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
E Elsby (Spencer Women)
G Elsby (Wales)
C Elsden (Herefordshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Elsden (Worcester Nomads)
C Elsden (Walton-on-Thames)
P Elsden (Chestfield Second XI)
A Elsdon (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Tynemouth)
C Elsdon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Elsdon (Minor Counties)
I Elsdon (umpire)
J Elsdon (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
L Elsdon (scorer)
N Elsdon (Hythe and Dibden)
T Elsdon (Eastcote Second XI)
W Elsdon (umpire)
W Elsdon (St John's Wood Police)
RW Elsdon-Dew (Cranleigh School)
Else (Nottingham University)
Else (Matlock and District)
A Else (Copford)
AE Else (Solihull School)
C Else (Teversal)
C Else (Teversal Second XI)
CG Else (Derby School)
D Else (scorer)
D Else (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
E Else (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
FH Else (Eastbourne College)
I Else (Teversal)
J Else (Stainsby Hall)
J Else (umpire)
M Else (Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Else (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
N Else (Nottingham University)
R Else (Derbyshire)
S Else (Clay Cross)
SC Else (scorer)
SO Else (umpire)
SO Else (Clevedon)
SO Else (Cheshire Gentlemen)
SO Else (Leatherhead)
SO Else (Birmingham City Police)
T Else (umpire)
T Else (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
T Else (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
W Else (Olton)
WE Else (Derby School)
WH Else (Bass and Co (Burton))
J Elsee (Cestrian Club)
G Elsegood (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Elsegood (Lowestoft and District)
J Elsegood (Heworth Under-16s)
M Elsen (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
M Elser (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
Elsey (St Mark's)
B Elsey (Leeds Schools)
E Elsey (Three Bridges)
G Elsey (County Club, Durham Club and Ground, Elswick Works, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
G Elsey (Derby Midland)
G Elsey (JW Hobbs' XI)
J Elsey (Sudbury)
M Elsey (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
M Elsey (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
N Elsey (Three Bridges Third XI)
P Elsey (Plympton)
P Elsey (British Fire Service)
P Elsey (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Elsey (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
R Elsey (Leeds Schools)
T Elsey (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
T Elsey (The Forty Club)
T Elsey (Three Bridges)
T Elsey (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
A Elshaw (Brewood)
R Elsigood (Hickling)
Elsley (Stafford)
Elsley (Weybridge)
C Elsley (scorer)
J Elsley (Ryde School)
A Elsmore (Chorleywood Second XI)
N Elsmore (Teddington)
N Elsmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Elsom (Peterborough)
Elsom (Kimbolton School)
B Elsom (Kimbolton School)
E Elsom (Twickenham Women)
EV Elsom (Suffolk Women)
J Elsom (Skegness)
JG Elsom (The Forty Club)
L Elsom (Malden Wanderers)
M Elsom (Skegness)
O Elsom (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
P Elsom (Old Ipswichians)
P Elsom (Suffolk Under-25s)
PJ Elsom (Oakham School)
S Elsom (Langley Manor Third XI)
Elson (Leicestershire)
Elson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Elson (Ashby and District)
Elson (PF Warner's XI)
Elson (WRD Shirley's XI)
Elson (Tettenhall College)
Elson (Royal Engineers)
Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
B Elson (Peper Harow, Peper Harow Second XI)
C Elson (Wilson's School)
C Elson (Friends Hall)
D Elson (Highgate School)
D Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
G Elson (Warwickshire)
G Elson (Lincolnshire, Newark)
G Elson (The Forty Club)
G Elson (Cambridge Vandals)
G Elson (Leighton Park School)
GH Elson (Lancashire Second XI)
H Elson (Cambridge University Women)
J Elson (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
J Elson (Dartford Second XI)
J Elson (Bloxwich Women)
J Elson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JG Elson (Warwick School)
JG Elson (The Forty Club)
M Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
M Elson (Reed's School)
M Elson (Royal Logistic Corps)
O Elson (Egerton Park)
O Elson (Belvoir Second XI)
O Elson (Belvoir Third XI)
OJ Elson (Belvoir, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Oakham School)
P Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
PA Elson (Warwick School)
R Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
S Elson (Town Malling)
S Elson (Abberton and District)
S Elson (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
S Elson (Wallington Women)
S Elson (Langley Manor Third XI)
T Elson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Elspeth (Ridgeway Women)
A Elster (Banstead)
E Elstob (Whitburn)
E Elstob (Whitburn Second XI)
EB Elstob (Royal Navy)
H Elstob (Durham University)
JG Elstob (Ealing and District)
SD Elstob (Chester-le-Street, Durham Colts)
Elston (Birkenhead Park Third XI)
A Elston (Harlow Town)
A Elston (Abbotskerswell)
A Elston (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
A Elston (Nomansland)
AW Elston (umpire)
C Elston (Birkenhead Park, Pinner)
C Elston (Colwall)
D Elston (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
D Elston (Westleigh)
F Elston (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
GF Elston (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Elston (Harlow Town)
J Elston (Harlow Town)
J Elston (Hagley)
M Elston (Louth)
P Elston (umpire)
P Elston (umpire)
S Elston (Portchester, Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
S Elston (Abbotskerswell)
S Elston (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
S Elston (Nomansland)
T Elston (Pinner)
T Elston (Bury)
T Elston (Ellesmere College)
AC Elstone (Radley College)
D Elstone (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
DC Elstone (British Universities Sports Federation, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Weston-super-Mare)
G Elstone (Free Foresters)
R Elstone (Dunstall)
S Elstone (Swarkestone)
SL Elstone (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire, Unicorns)
T Elstone (Hymers College, Hull)
A Elstow (Wrecclesham Second XI)
A Elstow (Wrecclesham)
S Elstow (Wrecclesham)
S Elstow (Wrecclesham Second XI)
CJ Elstub (British Universities, Yorkshire)
L Elstub (Cambridge Papworth Women)
Elswood (Somerset Stragglers)
H Elswood (Frindsbury, Frindsbury Second XI)
J Elswood (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
P Elswood (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Elswood (Ilminster)
Elsworth (Airedale College)
Elsworth (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
A Elsworth (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
A Elsworth (Fiskerton Second XI)
B Elsworth (Moseley)
B Elsworth (Northallerton, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
B Elsworth (Bedale)
C Elsworth (Backworth)
D Elsworth (Aythorpe Roding)
DS Elsworth (North Shields)
E Elsworth (scorer)
H Elsworth (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
I Elsworth (Fiskerton Second XI)
J Elsworth (Todmorden)
L Elsworth (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
L Elsworth (Dorset Over-50s)
M Elsworth (Green Moor)
P Elsworth (Bilton)
R Elsworth (Northallerton)
R Elsworth (Bedale)
S Elsworth (Old Hill Third XI)
S Elsworth (scorer)
T Elsworth (The Forty Club)
W Elsworth (Dorset Under-13s)
D Elsworthy (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
D Elsworthy (Ferndown Wayfarers)
Elt (St John's Wood)
Elt (Montpelier)
CS Elt (Bromsgrove School)
ES Elteridge (GO Brook's XI)
H Eltham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
HE Eltham (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Eltham (scorer)
R Eltham (umpire)
W Eltham (Redlynch and Hale)
A Eltingham (CS Nayudu's XI)
VS Eltingham (The Forty Club)
M Eltman (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
Elton (Bradford Cricket League)
Elton (Berkshire Cricket Association)
Elton (Uppingham School Second XI)
Elton (Mr Stone's XI)
Elton (Aldershot Division)
B Elton (Bloxwich)
C Elton (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CG Elton (York)
E Elton (Overton Second XI)
FAGY Elton (Royal Artillery)
FHA Elton (Forest School)
G Elton (Bloxwich)
GD Elton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Elton (Ramsbottom)
J Elton (Leicester City Cricket League)
M Elton (Goatacre)
M Elton (Royal Logistic Corps)
S Elton (Langley Manor Under-15s)
T Elton (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Crusaders Second XI)
T Elton (Lewes Priory)
W Elton (Sherborne School)
WF Elton (scorer)
A Eltringham (Durham County Juniors)
A Eltringham (Surrey Under-13s Women)
F Eltringham (Hurlingham Club)
F Eltringham (Surrey Under-14s)
H Eltringham (South Northumberland)
R Eltringham (Chenies and Latimer, Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
R Eltringham (Chenies and Latimer)
R Eltringham (Chenies and Latimer)
H Eluson (Millfield School)
H Elvers (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Elverstone (scorer)
L Elverstone (Stoughton and Thurnby)
G Elves (Wherwell Second XI)
Elvey (North Wiltshire)
Elvey (Colwall)
Elvey (Kersal)
Elvidge (Birmingham)
AJ Elvidge (Derby Daily Express)
B Elvidge (Yeadon, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
B Elvidge (Hanging Heaton)
B Elvidge (Scarborough)
C Elvidge (Denplan Mansbridge)
C Elvidge (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
C Elvidge (Grasshoppers)
L Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
N Elvidge (Scarborough)
N Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
N Elvidge (Scarborough)
R Elvidge (scorer)
RE Elvidge (umpire)
W Elvidge (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
Elvin (Broomfield)
Elvin (Kimbolton School)
C Elvin (Shepperton)
J Elvin (Formby)
J Elvin (ITC)
J Elvin (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
JH Elvin (Army)
M Elvin (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Elvin (Hartley Country Club)
SWR Elvin (Kimbolton School)
W Elvins (Droitwich Spa)
Elvis (Surrey Optimists)
D Elvis (Epworth)
RW Elviss (Oxford University)
RW Elviss (Leeds Grammar School)
B Elvridge (Hanging Heaton)
BP Elvy (Canford School)
C Elvy (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
C Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
C Elvy (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
D Elvy (Kidmore End)
F Elvy (Kersal)
G Elvy (Cambridgeshire Colts)
G Elvy (Kidmore End)
G Elvy (Kidmore End Second XI)
G Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
J Elvy (Kidmore End)
J Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
M Elvy (Sherborne School A XI)
C Elward (Ellingham)
CM Elward (Bournemouth, Dorset, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
M Elward (Berkshire Cricket Association)
M Elward (Wokingham)
Elwee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Elwell (Dudley)
Elwell (Haverfordwest Grammar School Past and Present)
Elwell (Worcestershire Regiment)
A Elwell (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
A Elwell (Wickersley Old Village)
CLS Elwell (Devon, Marlborough College, Shropshire)
CLS Elwell (Somerset Stragglers)
CS Elwell (Somerset Stragglers)
CWW Elwell (Monkton Combe School)
ER Elwell (Chigwell School)
G Elwell (Newbold on Avon)
HE Elwell (Bloxwich)
HE Elwell (Northern)
L Elwell (Briton Ferry)
L Elwell (Ormskirk)
M Elwell (Wythall)
M Elwell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Elwell (Sedgefield)
P Elwell (Bill Quay)
R Elwell (Shropshire Under-13s)
R Elwell (Longton)
S Elwell (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
T Elwell (Wombourne)
T Elwell (Old Hill)
Elwes (Earl of Winterton's XI)
Elwes
Elwes (School of Gunnery)
Elwes (Appleby)
A Elwes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Elwes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CRC Elwes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
E Elwes (Ipswich Grammar School)
F Elwes (Coleorton)
G Elwes (Highgate Irregulars)
G Elwes (South-Eastern Circuit)
G Elwes (Wherwell Second XI)
GJ Elwes (Middleton Towers)
GP Elwes (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Radley College, St John's College, Oxford)
H Elwes (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Elwes (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
R Elwes (The Oratory School)
R Elwes (VR Price's XI)
RJC Elwes (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Elwes (Aldershot Division)
W Elwes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WVC Elwes (United Services Portsmouth)
Elwick (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
Elwin (Mr Golightly's XI)
Elwin (Dover)
FM Elwin (Devon, Oxfordshire)
M Elwin (Hampstead)
M Elwin (Leyton County)
M Elwin (Hawks)
M Elwin (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Elwin (Chingford Second XI)
T Elwin (Clevedon)
T Elwin (Barrington)
CR Elwins (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CR Elwis (Forest School, Royal Army Service Corps)
CR Elwis (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GA Elwiss (Australian Capital Territory Women, Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Rubies, Sapphires, Staffordshire Women, Sussex Women)
LN Elwiss (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
L Elwon (Stockton-on-Tees)
TL Elwon (Darlington, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Middlesbrough, Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
Elwood (The Stoics)
Elwood (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
Elwood (Royal Engineers)
Elwood (Britannia Royal Naval College)
Elwood (Green Jackets)
A Elwood (Andover Sixth XI)
A Elwood (Andover Second XI)
A Elwood (The Forty Club)
ACJ Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Elwood (umpire)
C Elwood (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Elwood (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
EW Elwood (Harborne Somerville, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
J Elwood (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Elwood (Dorset Under-15s)
M Elwood (Dover College)
N Elwood (umpire)
O Elwood (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
P Elwood (Cryptics)
PS Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree Third XI)
T Elwood (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CGS Elworthy (Surrey Under-13s Women)
D Elworthy (Lindum)
D Elworthy (Taunton School)
D Elworthy (East Drayton)
DM Elworthy (Somerset Second XI)
I Elworthy (Burley Second XI)
M Elworthy (Radlett)
MJ Elworthy (Harrow School, Middlesex Under-13s)
S Elworthy (Cryptics)
Elwyn (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
C Elwyn (School of Gunnery)
CE Elwyn (Royal Artillery)
Ely (Great Burstead)
Ely (University Hall)
Ely (Ocean Terminal)
A Ely (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Ely (Saxlingham)
C Ely (Alfold)
D Ely (Springfield)
D Ely (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
D Ely (Grannies)
J Ely (Alfold)
J Ely (Walthamstow)
KA Ely (Wimborne Grammar School)
LB Ely (Berkhamsted School)
PG Ely (Trojans A)
R Ely (Great Horkesley)
R Ely (Alfold)
R Ely (Woodbridge School)
S Ely (Alfold)
SP Ely (Northop Hall)
TH Ely (Worksop College Second XI)
Elyard (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Elyard (Montpelier Saturday Club)
AG Elyard (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
EPT Elyard (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
C Elynn (Leonard Stanley)
D Elysee (Launceston)
M Elysee (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
M Elysee (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
Em (Civil Service)
Emaad Ali (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Emad Khan (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Emai (Old Basing Third XI)
HA Emami (St Paul's School)
M Eman (Bexleyheath)
D Emanaus (Old Tenisonians)
G Emanuel (Fives and Heronians)
GF Emanuel (Harrow School)
H Emanuel (Richmond)
J Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
J Emanuel (Finchley)
J Emanuel (Chris Gayle Academy)
J Emanuel (Leicestershire Academy)
JF Emanuel (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
K Emanuel (Brentwood)
L Emanuel (Old Oakhamians)
L Emanuel (Oakham School)
M Emanuel (Handsworth Women)
O Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
OG Emanuel (Free Foresters Academy)
R Emanuel (Kidmore End)
R Emanuel (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Emanuel (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
A Emanuelle (Collingham and Linton)
E-Maslin (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Embalagama (Parley)
W Embelton (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
D Ember (Winchester)
D Ember (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
R Ember (Krakatoa)
Emberg (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
HW Emberlin (XYZ Club)
T Emberlin (Lord Jersey's XI)
Emberson (Brentwood)
K Emberson (Tunbridge Wells)
L Emberson (Surrey Junior Women)
M Emberson (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
S Emberson (Gravesend Second XI)
U Emberson (Surrey Junior Women)
PM Emberton (Bradfield College)
M Embery (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
FG Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FJ Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FJ Emblem (Erdington)
G Emblem (Glamorgan)
LF Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
LF Emblem (A Machin's XI)
R Emblem (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Emblen (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
Embleton (Bitterne)
Embleton (Bearwood College)
Embleton (Southampton Cricket Association)
Embleton (Leeds Grammar School)
A Embleton (Prestwich Second XI)
A Embleton (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
AT Embleton (Barristers' Clerks)
B Embleton (Newcastle)
B Embleton (University of London)
C Embleton (Northop Second XI)
D Embleton (Stockport Georgians)
D Embleton (St Helens Recreation)
D Embleton (Middlesbrough)
D Embleton (Crook)
E Embleton (scorer)
G Embleton (Brandon Women)
G Embleton (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
H Embleton (Stoats)
H Embleton (Pirelli General)
J Embleton (Ashbrittle Women)
J Embleton (Durham Under-14s)
J Embleton (Sacriston)
JFB Embleton (Emanuel School)
M Embleton (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R Embleton (North West Durham League)
S Embleton (South Shields, Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
S Embleton (scorer)
S Embleton (umpire)
W Embleton (Harrow School)
W Embleton (Ashbrittle)
S Embleton-Smith (Fairford)
J Embley (Church)
MH Embley (Suburban Cricket Association)
T Embley (Church)
BA Emblin (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Emblin (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Embling (Oxfordshire)
J Embling (Cowley)
James Embling (Oxford City)
John Embling (Oxford City)
N Embling (Surrey Under-13s)
R Embling (Cowley)
M Embrey (Herefordshire Over-50s)
M Embrey (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Embrey (Greenflies)
M Embry (Beaumont College)
Emburey (Pershore)
J Emburey (Totteridge Millhillians)
JE Emburey (Berkshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Western Province, Young England)
Embury (52nd Regiment)
Embury (Falcons)
Embury (Handsworth Wood)
J Embury (Totteridge Millhillians)
JE Embury (Middlesex Second XI)
R Embury (Pershore)
Emby (Clayesmore School)
Emely (Vulcan Iron Works)
N Ementon (Dorset Colts)
F Emeny (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
H Emeny (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
J Emeny (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
L Emeny (Suffolk Colts)
G Emerby (Vulcan Iron Works)
Emergency (HF Jollye's XI)
J Emeris (Repton School)
Emerson (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Emerson (Hymers College, Hull)
Emerson (Northern Command)
Emerson (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Emerson (Welwyn Garden City)
A Emerson (Eccleston, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
A Emerson (Ufford Park)
A Emerson (York University)
B Emerson (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
B Emerson (umpire)
C Emerson (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Emerson (Towcestrians)
C Emerson (Buckinghamshire Academy)
C Emerson (Buckingham Town)
C Emerson (Buckingham Town Second XI)
D Emerson (Abingdon Vale)
EB Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
G Emerson (Old Dunstonians)
HH Emerson (Tonbridge School)
HO Emerson (Folkestone)
J Emerson (Tillingham)
J Emerson (scorer)
J Emerson (Old Westcliffians)
J Emerson (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Emerson (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Emerson (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
JJ Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
L Emerson (Willow Foundation XI)
LH Emerson (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Emerson (Theydon Bois)
M Emerson (Clarendon)
N Emerson (Thornham Second XI)
N Emerson (Northern Cricket League)
O Emerson (Spye Park)
P Emerson (Crown Taverners)
P Emerson (Southwick)
PH Emerson (King's College, Cambridge)
R Emerson (Tillingham)
R Emerson (Highgate)
RD Emerson (Hurstpierpoint College)
RJ Emerson (Southgate)
S Emerson (Towcestrians)
W Emerson (Scaynes Hill)
ARL Emerton (Hertfordshire, Welwyn Garden City)
C Emerton (Hertfordshire)
CJ Emerton (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
J Emerton (Derbyshire County Asylum)
JCR Emerton (Derbyshire Colts, Mickleover)
N Emerton (Dorset Colts)
S Emerton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
T Emerton (New Milton)
E Emeruwa (Kingswood School)
Emery
Emery (Chipperfield)
Emery (Ibstock Town)
Emery (Bootle)
Emery (Stourbridge)
Emery (umpire)
Emery (James Pratt's XI)
Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
Emery (Sundown)
Emery (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Emery (Hightown)
Emery (scorer)
Emery (Bootle)
Emery
Emery (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Emery (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Emery (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
Emery (Hartfield)
A Emery (Meir Heath)
A Emery (Fareham)
A Emery (Rugby)
A Emery (Beckenham Second XI)
A Emery (Mullards)
A Emery (Curdridge)
A Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
A Emery (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
A Emery (Grantham)
A Emery (Cannock and Rugeley)
AR Emery (umpire)
B Emery (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
C Emery (Cuckfield)
C Emery (Sonning Fourth XI)
C Emery (Repton School Second XI)
C Emery (Lydney)
C Emery (Rugeley)
CE Emery (Hightown)
CJ Emery (Ratcliffe College)
D Emery (umpire)
D Emery (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Emery (Ampfield)
D Emery (Ampfield)
D Emery (Durley)
D Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
D Emery (Sundown)
D Emery (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
D Emery (umpire)
DJ Emery (Chigwell School)
e Emery (umpire)
EB Emery (Hightown)
EB Emery (Stragglers of Asia)
F Emery (Maresfield)
F Emery (Rugeley)
FG Emery (Havant)
FJ Emery (Bromley)
G Emery (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Chesham)
G Emery (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
G Emery (Shepperton Women Second XI)
GC Emery (Civil Service, Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
H Emery (Sheffield United)
H Emery (Derbyshire Under-17s)
HJ Emery (Ampleforth College Second XI)
HJA Emery (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s, Hallam)
J Emery (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Emery (Walsall)
J Emery (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
J Emery (Ticknall)
J Emery (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Emery (Beverley)
J Emery (Oakham School)
J Emery (Weymouth)
J Emery (scorer)
J Emery (Beverley)
J Emery (Warwick School)
J Emery (Herefordshire Second XI)
J Emery (Purbrook Second XI)
J Emery (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Emery (Dorset Over-50s)
JG Emery (Eastnor)
JRR Emery (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
K Emery (R Julian's Country XI)
K Emery (Bournemouth)
K Emery (Pirelli General)
K Emery (Cross Arrows)
KAL Emery (Berkhamsted School)
KSD Emery (Hampshire)
L Emery (Tiddington)
L Emery (Tiddington Second XI)
M Emery (Darwen)
M Emery (Fareham)
M Emery (Margate Women)
M Emery (Riverside Women)
M Emery (Great Canfield)
M Emery (Darwen Third XI)
M Emery (Old Alresford)
M Emery (Darwen Second XI)
N Emery (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Emery (umpire)
N Emery (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
N Emery (Watford Town)
NC Emery (Harper Adams College)
P Emery (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI, Roche Old Boys)
P Emery (Otterbourne Second XI, Otterbourne Third XI)
P Emery (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Emery (International Club)
P Emery (Cornish Crusaders)
P Emery (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
P Emery (Krakatoa)
P Emery (Finchampstead Second XI)
PD Emery (Newquay)
R Emery (Four Oaks Saints)
R Emery (Huyton)
R Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
R Emery (Burton-on-Trent, Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
R Emery (Weymouth)
R Emery (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
R Emery (Ainsley)
R Emery (Dorset Rangers)
R Emery (Cockfosters, Cockfosters Second XI)
R Emery (Rugeley)
R Emery (Kirkham and Wesham)
RF Emery (Buckinghamshire)
RG Emery (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Emery (East Lancashire)
S Emery (Eastnor)
S Emery (Griff and Coton)
S Emery (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
SA Emery (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
SR Emery (Rugeley)
T Emery (Stockport)
T Emery (South Northamptonshire)
T Emery (Weymouth Women)
T Emery (Warwick School Second XI)
T Emery (Stanley)
T Emery (Walsall)
W Emery (Glamorgan, Wales)
W Emery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Emery (Thornbury Castle)
W Emery (Blyth)
W Emery (Handsworth Wood)
W Emery (Stockport)
W Emery (Aston Unity)
WJ Emery (Northern Militia)
WR Emery (Ampleforth College Second XI, Ampleforth College Under-13s)
Emerys-Davies (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive