CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Entwhistle (Bolton, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Entwhistle (Herefordshire Over-50s)
FI Entwhistle (Rossall School)
N Entwhistle (Redditch, Worcester Norton Taverners)
P Entwhistle (League Cricket Conference)
R Entwhistle (Free Foresters)
W Entwhistle (Pleasington)
W Entwhistle (Lymington Under-13s)
C Entwisle (Brasenose College, Oxford)
R Entwisle (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester)
A Entwistle (East Lancashire)
A Entwistle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Entwistle (Haslingden)
CT Entwistle (Derbyshire Second XI, Moorside, Victoria Institute of Sport)
D Entwistle (Burnley)
D Entwistle (Unsworth)
E Entwistle (Ramsbottom)
FM Entwistle (Lowerhouse)
J Entwistle (umpire)
J Entwistle (JB Guy's XI, P Cranmer's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
J Entwistle (Blackburn)
J Entwistle (Kearsley)
J Entwistle (scorer)
J Entwistle (Bolton Indians Women)
JL Entwistle (Monmouth)
JN Entwistle (Haslingden)
L Entwistle (Rishton)
N Entwistle (Stand, Worcester Norton Taverners)
P Entwistle (Unsworth, Werneth)
R Entwistle (Cumberland, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
R Entwistle (umpire)
R Entwistle (Western)
R Entwistle (Darwen)
R Entwistle (Rugby)
S Entwistle (Bacup, Lancashire Second XI)
S Entwistle (Rawtenstall)
Simon Entwistle (Astley Bridge)
Steve Entwistle (Astley Bridge)
W Entwistle (Church)
W Entwistle (Pleasington)
W Entwistle (Burnley XI)
Enyat (Newham)
Enyat Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
F Enys (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
FG Enys (Harrow School)
C Epham (Ludlow)
C Ephraim (umpire)
W Ephraim (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
W Ephraim (Aberystwyth University)
C Ephrain (Shropshire Over-50s)
M Epps (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI, Nottingham University)
M Epps (Notts Unity Casuals)
N Epsom (Frinton-on-Sea)
WJ Epsom (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Moseley Second XI, Stamford School)
D Epstein (Toft)
N Epstein (Old Brightonians)
N Epstein (St James's Montefiore)
GD Epton (Boston)
J Epton (Skegness)
M Epton (Oundle Rovers)
PJ Epton (Boston, Woodhall Spa)
R Epton (Lincolnshire)
WM Epton (Lincolnshire)
B Erasmus (scorer)
BP Erasmus (Chertsey, Guildford, Middlesex Under-10s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-17s)
C Erasmus (Werneth)
J Erasmus (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
WD Erasmus (Taunton School)
M Erblank (Yorkshire Academy)
C Erdwin (Horsford)
C Erdwin (Kenton)
K Erdwin (Middlesex Under-11s Women)
J Ericson (umpire)
E Erikson (Hightown)
E Erikson (Bootle)
J Erikson (St Helens Recreation)
CR Erith (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JK Erith (Eton College)
A Erle (Eton College)
M Erle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Erle (King's College, Cambridge)
HA Erlebach (Somerset)
R Erlebach (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, The Leys School)
SA Erlebach (Rydal Dolphins)
M Erle-Davis (New Longton)
R Ermgasson (Wells Women)
R Ernill (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
C Ernshaw (Meltham)
H Ernstsons (Cannock Women)
L Erpe (Oundle Town Women)
B Erridge (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
DJ Erridge (Liverpool Clergy)
Errington (umpire)
Errington (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
B Errington (Percy Main)
D Errington (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
FF Errington (Radley College)
GH Errington (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
N Errington (umpire)
N Errington (Gravesend RF Second XI)
P Errington (Hetton Lyons)
S Errington (Hetton Lyons)
S Errington (Morecambe)
S Errington (Sunderland and District League)
S Errington (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
SP Errington (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
TT Errington (Carlisle, Northumberland)
TT Errington (umpire)
W Errington (Durham County Schoolboys)
D Errock (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
D Errock (Werneth)
J Erroll (Potters Bar)
O Erser (Cheam)
Erskine (I Zingari)
Erskine (Malvern College Second XI)
A Erskine (Brondesbury)
AMS Erskine (EE Bowen's XI, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground)
CHS Erskine (Radley College)
CW Erskine (Green Jackets)
D Erskine (Old Harrovians)
FA Erskine (St Paul's School)
HD Erskine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ID Erskine (Household Brigade, Public Schools, Winchester College)
IRMA Erskine (Epsom College)
J Erskine (Free Foresters)
J Erskine (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Erskine (Saltburn)
JD Erskine (1st Battalion Scots Guards, Household Brigade)
JP Erskine (CW Wright's XI)
KD Erskine (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
LR Erskine (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Erskine (Warminster)
MH Erskine (East Gloucestershire)
SD Erskine (AW Baillie's XI)
SR Erskine (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
T Erskine (Harrow School)
T Erskine (Leighton)
WR Erskine (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
O Ersser (Cheam)
EJNC Ervel (Oundle School)
Ervine (Northern Universities)
C Ervine (Lordswood)
R Ervine (Four Oaks Saints)
J Erwin (New Farnley Second XI)
Z Esat (Caythorpe, Leicester University, Rothwell Town)
R Esberger (Lincolnshire)
WH Esbester (Knowle)
E Escalir (Indian Gymkhana)
E Escandon (Stonyhurst)
Escates (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
AE Escolme (West Tyne Cricket League)
JR Escolme (Ardingly College)
F Escombe (Blackheath, Hertfordshire, Sevenoaks Vine)
H Escombe (Royal Navy)
JB Escombe (Bedfordshire, Cumberland)
LA Escombe (Charterhouse School)
RD Escombe (Uppingham School)
W Escombe (Blackheath, Sevenoaks Vine)
C Escott (Maldon)
CHS Escott (Brentwood, Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Essex, Witham)
D Escott (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
EB Escott (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
GH Escott (Cornwall)
HC Escott (East)
J Escott (Esher, Neston)
J Escott (Bishops Lydeard)
JL Escott (Felsted School)
JMJ Escott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Escott (Gloucestershire Colts)
WS Escott (Bromsgrove School)
G Escourt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Escourt (Lords and Commons)
GS Escourt (Lords and Commons)
CE Escreet (Eastbourne, Tonbridge School, Wadham College, Oxford)
EGK Esdaile (Lancing College)
PRK Esdaile (Lancing College)
RM Esdaile (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
EG Esdale (Lancing College)
GPR Esdale (DS Sheppard's XI, Malvern College, Public Schools, The Rest)
GR Esdale (Surrey Second XI)
C Esh (Burton Latimer)
C Esh (Farnham Royal)
CJ Esh (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Esh (Skelmersdale)
M Eskandari (scorer)
Lord Eskdaile (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Eskett (Church Second XI)
D Eskins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Sully Centurions, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools)
L Eslick (Redruth)
TA Espantoso (Oscott College)
Espenter (Suffolk)
W Espey (Portsmouth)
L Espin (University College School)
Espinasse (Leamington)
L Espir (University College School)
D Essa (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
F Essa (Kirkham and Wesham)
M Essa (Whittle-le-Woods)
M Essa (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Essa (White Coppice)
B Essam (Kenilworth Wardens, Warwickshire Under-19s)
B Essam (Kenilworth Wardens)
WP Essary (Brightling Park)
C Esse (Moreton)
OTH Esse (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
C Essen (Somerset Under-17s)
F Essen (Buckinghamshire Women)
DE Essenhigh (Wiltshire)
J Esser (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Wisbech Town)
MJ Esser (Wisbech Town)
AG Essery (Bristol Grammar School)
W Essery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Damien Essex (Shipley Hall, West Hallam White Rose)
G Essex (Shipley Hall)
G Essex (Stainsby Hall)
JTE Essex (Barnes, Hampshire Second XI, Newcastle, Northumberland, Winchester College)
K Essex (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
M Essex (Lascelles Hall)
R Essex (West Hallam White Rose)
RK Essex (Dauntsey's School)
S Essex (umpire)
T Essex (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
W Essex (Shipley Hall)
RW Essington (Eton College)
D Ession (Somerset Under-25s)
CAR Esson (Dorset, Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Sherborne Pilgrims, Somerset Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, St Cross Symondians)
J Esson (Chipping Norton)
C Estall (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
MA Estall (Burwell, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-16s)
AS Estcourt (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
G Estcourt (Prince's Club)
GS Estcourt (Lords and Commons)
NSD Estcourt (Cambridge University)
P Estcourt (Budleigh Salterton)
A Esterhuyzen (Chestfield, CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Esterson (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
C Esther (Lightcliffe Second XI)
RW Esther (Ormskirk)
CR Estlea (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Essex Development XI, Exning, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, Woolpit, Worlington)
MJ Estorick (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Estridge (Clarence Club)
CRI Estridge (St Paul's School)
E Estridge (Derbyshire)
E Estridge (Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club)
GT Estridge (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
HA Estridge (Gentlemen of the Home Counties)
HPL Estridge (Malvern College)
HW Estridge (Gentlemen of the South)
L Estridge (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Tunbridge Wells)
R Estridge (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Esward Hunter (Denby)
Etchells (Royal Air Force)
D Etchells (Wickford)
D Etchells (Wickford)
E Etchells (umpire)
J Etchells (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham County Cricket League)
R Etchells (Wickford, Wickford)
CB Etches (Market Drayton)
M Eteen (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
M Eteen (Chesham)
HW Etheliston (Free Foresters)
HW Ethelstan (Free Foresters)
AA Ethelston (HC Somerset's XI)
AP Ethelston (Royal Navy)
HW Ethelston (Household Brigade)
RW Ethelston (Nantwich, Winchester College)
HW Ethelstone (Shropshire)
HW Ethelstone (Shropshire)
RW Ethelstone (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Etheridge (Buckinghamshire)
Etheridge (Royal Artillery)
Etheridge (12th Regiment)
CD Etheridge (Lancing College)
CF Etheridge (Aldenham School)
CR Etheridge (Sussex)
D Etheridge (Chertsey)
D Etheridge (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
EF Etheridge (Aldenham School)
ES Etheridge (Oakham School)
FG Etheridge (Aldenham School)
G Etheridge (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
K Etheridge (Richmond Town)
L Etheridge (Deptford Unity)
RH Etheridge (Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Etheridge (Gloucestershire)
SG Etheridge (Middlesex)
Etherington (Sussex)
Etherington (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Etherington (umpire)
A Etherington (Gateshead Fell)
C Etherington (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI, Walmer)
CJ Etherington (Shropshire)
J Etherington (Woking)
J Etherington (Gateshead Fell)
J Etherington (Eastergate)
K Etherington (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Juniors)
M Etherington (umpire)
MW Etherington (Leicestershire, Middlesex)
P Etherington (Upchurch)
P Etherington (Rodmersham)
R Etherington (umpire)
R Etherington (Ashbourne)
RG Etherington (Ashtoniae)
S Etherington (Yorkshire Under-15s)
SG Etherington (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
SP Etherington (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
T Etherton (Holmesdale Women)
Ethesham Haq (May and Baker)
MF Ethington (Bloxham School)
A Ethirveerasingam (South Hampstead)
PW Ethorden (Christ's Hospital)
WAG Ethridge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
S Etienne (Bristol West Indians)
C Etisoy (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
M Eton (Great Waltham)
B Etteridge (Beccles Town)
R Ettery (Brompton Ralph Women)
MB Ettlinger (University College School)
J Ettridge (Hungerford)
JW Ettridge (Berkshire, Falkland, Thatcham Town)
R Ettridge (Wraysbury)
R Etwaroo (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Euell (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Eugene (Hawks)
PGF Euridge (umpire)
D Euright (umpire)
A Eustace (Sefton)
AW Eustace (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AW Eustace (Old Edwardians Association)
C Eustace (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
C Eustace (Moseley Second XI)
CJ Eustace (Felsted School)
G Eustace (Henley, Oxfordshire)
JM Eustace (Seaford Visitors)
M Eustace (Burton Leonard Women, Guildford Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
MC Eustace (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RC Eustace (City of London School)
RS Eustace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SM Eustace (Warwickshire)
T Eustace (Warwickshire Under-13s)
T Eustace (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
TH Eustace (Blundell's School)
H Eustance (Hull)
R Eustice (Cornwall Women)
D Euston (Malden Wanderers)
DR Euston (Kent Second XI, Malden Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-21s)
S Euston (scorer)
Eva (Old Chelmsfordians)
J Eva (Redruth)
M Eva (scorer)
M Eva (Troon)
S Eva (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
S Eva (Troon)
SP Eva (Cornwall)
W Eva (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Troon)
G Evan (Harlow)
M Evan-Jones (Bedford School)
R Evan-Jones (Bedford School)
Evans (umpire)
Evans (Glamorgan Future)
Evans (umpire)
Evans (Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
Evans (umpire)
Evans (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Evans (Surrey Second XI)
Evans (Warminster)
Evans (Worcestershire Second XI)
Evans (Hutton)
Evans (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Evans (Harlequins)
Evans (Pickering)
Evans (Canterbury and District Services)
Evans (Ashford)
Evans
Evans (Harrow Town Second XI)
Evans (Turnham Green)
Evans (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Evans (Carlton Road and Gannow, Grammar School and Carlton Road School)
Evans (Isle of Thanet)
Evans (Aston Unity Second XI)
Evans (Rydal Mount)
Evans (Walsall)
Evans (Bangor Bankers)
Evans (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Evans (Hall Green)
Evans (Free Foresters)
Evans (Mitcham)
Evans (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
Evans (Warwick School)
Evans (Coleshill)
Evans (Liverpool)
Evans (Knutsford)
Evans (Small Heath Standard)
Evans (Hagley)
Evans (Southampton Solent University)
Evans (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Evans (The Mandarins)
Evans (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Evans (umpire)
Evans (Warwick School Third XI)
Evans (Walmley)
Evans (Camberwell Star Club)
Evans (Finchley)
Evans (Adderbury)
Evans (Aston Mutual)
Evans (Royal Field Artillery Officer Cadet Corps)
Evans (Ariel Works)
Evans (Hampshire Under-14s)
Evans (Women's Cricket Association)
Evans (Andover)
Evans (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Evans (Winchester Women)
Evans (Irish Guards)
Evans (Timperley)
Evans (Royal Navy)
Evans (Solihull Women)
Evans (Army)
Evans (University of Wales Institute Cardiff Women)
A Evans (Dorset, Suffolk Over-50s)
A Evans (Weymouth)
A Evans (Bournemouth)
A Evans (Morriston)
A Evans (Neston)
A Evans (Hitchin)
A Evans (Withnell Fold)
A Evans (Bootle)
A Evans (East Grinstead)
A Evans (TB Johnston's XI)
A Evans (Flax Bourton)
A Evans (umpire)
A Evans (scorer)
A Evans (Cryptics)
A Evans (Huyton)
A Evans (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Evans (Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
A Evans (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
A Evans (Erdington House)
A Evans (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Evans (Backworth)
A Evans (Wales Over-60s)
A Evans (Lancashire Cricket Association)
A Evans (Bretforton)
A Evans (Longsight)
A Evans (Ashford Women)
A Evans (Hawarden Park Women)
A Evans (Bristol Phoenix Women)
A Evans (Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
A Evans (Alfreton)
A Evans (Goodrich)
A Evans (Horsham Trinity)
Adam Evans (Quatt)
Adrian Evans (Quatt, Shropshire)
Adrian Evans (Windhill Second XI)
Andrew Evans (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
AB Evans (Shrewsbury School)
AC Evans (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
AC Evans (Herefordshire)
AC Evans (Birkenhead Park)
ACU Evans (Wrekin College)
AD Evans (Huyton)
AE Evans (Hampshire, Royal Navy)
AE Evans (Vincent Square Clubs)
AE Evans (Suffolk)
AH Evans (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset)
AH Evans (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AJ Evans (England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Harlequins, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AJ Evans (scorer)
AJ Evans
AJ Evans (Beaconsfield)
AK Evans (Gloucestershire Women)
AL Evans (The Rest, Warwickshire Second XI)
AL Evans (Worksop College)
AM Evans (New Brighton)
AN Evans (Keble College, Oxford)
AN Evans (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AO Evans (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AR Evans (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
AR Evans (Stanley Club)
AR Evans (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
AR Evans (Walton)
AR Evans (Whitgift School)
AW Evans (Glamorgan, Northern Districts, Wales Minor Counties)
B Evans (umpire)
B Evans (umpire)
B Evans (Landore)
B Evans (Cumberland)
B Evans (umpire)
B Evans (umpire)
B Evans (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Evans (Lichfield)
B Evans (Worcestershire Under-14s)
B Evans (Ashby Hastings)
B Evans (Walsall)
B Evans (Chester Boughton Hall)
B Evans (Oxton)
B Evans (United Services Portsmouth)
B Evans (Waresley)
B Evans (umpire)
B Evans (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Evans (Erdington Nomads)
B Evans (Olton)
B Evans (Aberystwyth University)
B Evans (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
B Evans (Aston Manor)
B Evans (West Women)
B Evans (English Schools Cricket Association South)
B Evans (Dudley Second XI)
B Evans (Ashford Second XI)
B Evans (Ashford Women)
B Evans (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI)
B Evans (Bexley Women)
B Evans (Bishop's Stortford Women)
B Evans (Worcester City)
BA Evans (Forest School)
BD Evans (Plumtree)
BD Evans (King's College, Taunton)
BG Evans (Hertfordshire)
BG Evans (Essex Services)
BG Evans (Weymouth College)
BR Evans (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s)
BS Evans (Hampshire)
BS Evans (Felsted School)
BW Evans (scorer)
C Evans (Wales Minor Counties)
C Evans (Derbyshire)
C Evans (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
C Evans (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Evans (umpire)
C Evans (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
C Evans (Beaconsfield)
C Evans (Ynystawe)
C Evans (Ammanford)
C Evans (umpire)
C Evans (East Anglia Women, West Midlands Women)
C Evans (Egerton)
C Evans (Ashford)
C Evans (Surrey Championship)
C Evans (Birmingham)
C Evans (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
C Evans (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
C Evans (Band of Brothers)
C Evans (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
C Evans (Shropshire, Shropshire)
C Evans (Essex Under-13s Women, Harold Wood Women)
C Evans (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
C Evans (Ramsbottom)
C Evans (Nottingham)
C Evans (Solihull Blossomfield)
C Evans (Cheshire Under-14s)
C Evans (Suffolk Women)
C Evans (Old Vigornians)
C Evans (Sparkhill)
C Evans (Birmingham City Police E Division)
C Evans (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
C Evans (Garboldisham Women, Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
C Evans (East Anglia Women)
C Evans (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
C Evans (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
C Evans (Sussex Women)
C Evans (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
C Evans (Exeter)
C Evans (Devon)
C Evans (Westbury)
CA Evans (England Women)
CA Evans (Bradshaw, Derbyshire Second XI, Huyton, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
CB Evans (Hurstpierpoint College)
CG Evans (Merchant Taylors' School)
CH Evans (Somerset)
CH Evans (Walsall)
CH Evans (Tonbridge School)
CJ Evans (Haileybury Hermits)
CL Evans (High Legh)
CR Evans (Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
CS Evans (Marlborough College)
CW Evans (Highgate School)
CW Evans (Kent Colts, Mote Park)
CWH Evans (Cambridge University)
D Evans (Middlesex)
D Evans (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
D Evans (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Evans (Ammanford)
D Evans (Farningham)
D Evans (Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
D Evans (Middlesex Second XI)
D Evans (Dorset)
D Evans (scorer)
D Evans (Denbighshire)
D Evans (Hartlepool, Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
D Evans (Newton-le-Willows)
D Evans (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
D Evans (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Evans (Stanmore)
D Evans (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Evans (Cambridgeshire Under-21s)
D Evans (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
D Evans (Hayes)
D Evans (Edmonton)
D Evans (RA Peach's XI)
D Evans (umpire)
D Evans (South Hampstead)
D Evans (Birmingham)
D Evans (Aston)
D Evans (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
D Evans (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
D Evans (umpire)
D Evans (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Saffron Walden)
D Evans (Llangoed Second XI)
D Evans (United Services)
D Evans (Thoresby Colliery)
D Evans (Camden)
D Evans (Arnold)
D Evans (Worthing)
D Evans (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
D Evans (Great Oakley)
D Evans (Birkenhead Park)
D Evans (Bredbury St Marks)
D Evans (Sherborne School)
D Evans (Pickwick)
D Evans (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
D Evans (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Evans (RACS Second XI)
D Evans (Frindsbury Second XI)
DA Evans (Durham University)
DAW Evans (Bedford School)
DC Evans (Westminster School)
DG Evans (Warwick)
DG Evans (Epsom College)
DGL Evans (Glamorgan)
DH Evans (Glamorgan Second XI)
DH Evans (Eastbourne College)
DH Evans (Tonbridge School)
DI Evans (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DJ Evans (Hertfordshire)
DJ Evans (umpire)
DJ Evans (Epsom College)
DJ Evans (Dublin University)
DJ Evans (Tonbridge School)
DJ Evans (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
DJJ Evans (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DL Evans (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
DM Evans (Hampshire)
DM Evans (Chester Boughton Hall)
DP Evans (Bacup, Nelson)
DP Evans (umpire)
DP Evans (Old Amplefordians)
DPG Evans (University College School)
DR Evans (Glamorgan Second XI)
DS Evans (Warwickshire Women)
DT Evans (Dorset)
DT Evans (Sherborne School)
DW Evans (Glamorgan)
DWJ Evans (Hightown)
DWR Evans (Clare College, Cambridge, Winchester College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive