CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elphee (Aldridge Second XI)
R Elphee (Undercliffe)
Elphick (Sussex Second XI)
Elphick (Hornsey)
Elphick (Oakham School)
Elphick (scorer)
A Elphick (umpire)
B Elphick (Bovey Tracey)
C Elphick (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Elphick (Durham School)
CD Elphick (Berkshire)
D Elphick (Scaynes Hill)
E Elphick (Leeds Morland)
G Elphick (Frenchay)
G Elphick (Bedminster)
G Elphick (Winterbourne)
HMK Elphick (Epsom College)
JO Elphick (Sussex Women)
KR Elphick (North Wales, Sussex Second XI)
P Elphick (scorer)
P Elphick (Burgess Hill)
P Elphick (Brighton and Hove Women)
S Elphick (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
J Elphinston (Repton School)
CS Elphinstone (Old Oakhamians)
CSE Elphinstone (Oakham School)
D Elphinstone (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ED Elphinstone (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Elphinstone (Reading University)
W Elphinstone (Reading University Second XI)
Elqie (Nottingham High School)
A Elrick (Crowthorne Second XI)
D Elrick (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
R Elringham (Chenies and Latimer)
F Elroy (Kersal)
L Elroy (Longsight)
M Els (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Elsam (Robertsbridge)
M Elsam (Berkshire Cricket League)
NE Elsam (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Elsam (Crewe)
A Elsbury (Halstead)
D Elsbury (Halstead, Halstead)
J Elsbury (Eversley)
O Elsbury (Gresham's School)
S Elsbury (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
G Elsby (Wales)
C Elsden (Herefordshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Elsden (Worcester Nomads)
C Elsden (Walton-on-Thames)
P Elsden (Chestfield Second XI)
A Elsdon (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Tynemouth)
C Elsdon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Elsdon (Minor Counties)
I Elsdon (umpire)
L Elsdon (scorer)
N Elsdon (Hythe and Dibden)
W Elsdon (umpire)
W Elsdon (St John's Wood Police)
RW Elsdon-Dew (Cranleigh School)
Else (Nottingham University)
Else (Matlock and District)
AE Else (Solihull School)
C Else (Teversal)
C Else (Teversal Second XI)
CG Else (Derby School)
D Else (scorer)
D Else (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
E Else (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
FH Else (Eastbourne College)
I Else (Teversal)
J Else (Stainsby Hall)
J Else (umpire)
N Else (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
N Else (Nottingham University)
R Else (Derbyshire)
S Else (Clay Cross)
SC Else (scorer)
SO Else (umpire)
SO Else (Clevedon)
SO Else (Cheshire Gentlemen)
T Else (umpire)
T Else (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
W Else (Olton)
WE Else (Derby School)
WH Else (Bass and Co (Burton))
J Elsee (Cestrian Club)
G Elsegood (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Elsegood (Lowestoft and District)
J Elsegood (Heworth Under-16s)
M Elser (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
Elsey (St Mark's)
B Elsey (Leeds Schools)
E Elsey (Three Bridges)
G Elsey (Durham Club and Ground, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Northumberland Club and Ground)
G Elsey (Derby Midland)
J Elsey (Sudbury)
M Elsey (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
N Elsey (Three Bridges Third XI)
P Elsey (Plympton)
P Elsey (British Fire Service)
P Elsey (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Elsey (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
R Elsey (Leeds Schools)
T Elsey (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
T Elsey (The Forty Club)
T Elsey (Three Bridges)
T Elsey (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
A Elshaw (Brewood)
Elsley (Stafford)
Elsley (Weybridge)
C Elsley (scorer)
N Elsmore (Teddington)
N Elsmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Elsom (Peterborough)
Elsom (Kimbolton School)
B Elsom (Kimbolton School)
EV Elsom (Suffolk Women)
J Elsom (Skegness)
JG Elsom (The Forty Club)
L Elsom (Malden Wanderers)
M Elsom (Skegness)
O Elsom (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
P Elsom (Old Ipswichians)
PJ Elsom (Oakham School)
S Elsom (Langley Manor Third XI)
Elson (Leicestershire)
Elson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Elson (Ashby and District)
Elson (PF Warner's XI)
Elson (WRD Shirley's XI)
Elson (Tettenhall College)
Elson (Royal Engineers)
Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
C Elson (Wilson's School)
D Elson (Highgate School)
D Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
G Elson (Warwickshire)
G Elson (Lincolnshire, Newark)
G Elson (The Forty Club)
G Elson (Cambridge Vandals)
G Elson (Warwickshire Imps)
GH Elson (Lancashire Second XI)
H Elson (Cambridge University Women)
J Elson (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
J Elson (Dartford Second XI)
J Elson (Bloxwich Women)
J Elson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JG Elson (Warwick School)
JG Elson (The Forty Club)
M Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
M Elson (Reed's School)
M Elson (Royal Logistic Corps)
O Elson (Egerton Park)
OJ Elson (Belvoir, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Oakham School)
P Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
PA Elson (Warwick School)
R Elson (Glamorgan Nomads)
S Elson (Town Malling)
S Elson (Abberton and District)
S Elson (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
S Elson (Wallington Women)
S Elson (Langley Manor Third XI)
T Elson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Elspeth (Ridgeway Women)
A Elster (Banstead)
E Elstob (Whitburn)
EB Elstob (Royal Navy)
SD Elstob (Chester-le-Street, Durham Colts)
A Elston (Harlow Town)
A Elston (Abbotskerswell)
A Elston (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
A Elston (Nomansland)
C Elston (Birkenhead Park, Pinner)
C Elston (Colwall)
D Elston (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
GF Elston (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Elston (Harlow Town)
J Elston (Harlow Town)
J Elston (Hagley)
M Elston (Louth)
P Elston (umpire)
S Elston (Portchester, Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
S Elston (Abbotskerswell)
S Elston (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
S Elston (Nomansland)
T Elston (Pinner)
T Elston (Bury)
T Elston (Ellesmere College)
AC Elstone (Radley College)
D Elstone (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
DC Elstone (British Universities Sports Federation, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Weston-super-Mare)
G Elstone (Free Foresters)
R Elstone (Dunstall)
SL Elstone (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire, Unicorns)
T Elstone (Hymers College, Hull)
A Elstow (Wrecclesham)
S Elstow (Wrecclesham)
CJ Elstub (British Universities, Yorkshire)
L Elstub (Cambridge Papworth Women)
H Elswood (Frindsbury Second XI)
J Elswood (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
P Elswood (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Elswood (Ilminster)
Elsworth (Airedale College)
Elsworth (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
A Elsworth (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
B Elsworth (Moseley)
B Elsworth (Northallerton, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
C Elsworth (Backworth)
D Elsworth (Aythorpe Roding)
DS Elsworth (North Shields)
J Elsworth (Todmorden)
L Elsworth (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
L Elsworth (Dorset Over-50s)
P Elsworth (Bilton)
R Elsworth (Northallerton)
R Elsworth (Bedale)
S Elsworth (Old Hill Third XI)
T Elsworth (The Forty Club)
W Elsworth (Dorset Under-13s)
D Elsworthy (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
D Elsworthy (Ferndown Wayfarers)
Elt (St John's Wood)
Elt (Montpelier)
CS Elt (Bromsgrove School)
ES Elteridge (GO Brook's XI)
H Eltham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
HE Eltham (Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Eltham (scorer)
R Eltham (umpire)
W Eltham (Redlynch and Hale)
A Eltingham (CS Nayudu's XI)
VS Eltingham (The Forty Club)
M Eltman (Chorley St James, Chorley St James Second XI)
Elton (Bradford Cricket League)
Elton (Berkshire Cricket Association)
Elton (Uppingham School Second XI)
Elton (Mr Stone's XI)
C Elton (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CG Elton (York)
E Elton (Overton Second XI)
FAGY Elton (Royal Artillery)
FHA Elton (Forest School)
G Elton (Bloxwich)
H Elton (Ramsbottom)
J Elton (Leicester City League)
M Elton (Goatacre)
S Elton (Langley Manor Under-15s)
T Elton (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Crusaders Second XI)
T Elton (Lewes Priory)
W Elton (Sherborne School)
WF Elton (scorer)
A Eltringham (Durham County Juniors)
R Eltringham (umpire)
R Eltringham (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
H Eluson (Millfield School)
H Elvers (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Elverstone (scorer)
L Elverstone (Stoughton and Thurnby)
G Elves (Wherwell Second XI)
Elvey (North Wiltshire)
Elvey (Colwall)
Elvidge (Birmingham)
AJ Elvidge (Derby Daily Express)
B Elvidge (Yeadon, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
B Elvidge (Hanging Heaton)
C Elvidge (Denplan Mansbridge)
C Elvidge (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
C Elvidge (Grasshoppers)
L Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
N Elvidge (Scarborough)
N Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
N Elvidge (Scarborough)
R Elvidge (scorer)
RE Elvidge (umpire)
W Elvidge (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
Elvin (Broomfield)
Elvin (Kimbolton School)
C Elvin (Shepperton)
J Elvin (Formby)
J Elvin (ITC)
J Elvin (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
JH Elvin (Army)
M Elvin (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Elvin (Hartley Country Club)
SWR Elvin (Kimbolton School)
W Elvins (Droitwich Spa)
Elvis (Surrey Optimists)
D Elvis (Epworth)
RW Elviss (Oxford University)
RW Elviss (Leeds Grammar School)
B Elvridge (Hanging Heaton)
BP Elvy (Canford School)
C Elvy (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
C Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
C Elvy (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
D Elvy (Kidmore End)
F Elvy (Kersal)
G Elvy (Cambridgeshire Colts)
G Elvy (Kidmore End)
G Elvy (Kidmore End Second XI)
G Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
J Elvy (Kidmore End)
J Elvy (Kidmore Beasts)
M Elvy (Sherborne School A XI)
C Elward (Ellingham)
CM Elward (Bournemouth, Dorset, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
M Elward (Berkshire Cricket Association)
M Elward (Wokingham)
Elwell (Dudley)
Elwell (Haverfordwest Grammar School Past and Present)
A Elwell (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
A Elwell (Wickersley Old Village)
CLS Elwell (Devon, Marlborough College, Shropshire)
CLS Elwell (Somerset Stragglers)
CS Elwell (Somerset Stragglers)
CWW Elwell (Monkton Combe School)
ER Elwell (Chigwell School)
G Elwell (Newbold on Avon)
HE Elwell (Bloxwich)
HE Elwell (Northern)
L Elwell (Briton Ferry)
L Elwell (Ormskirk)
M Elwell (Wythall)
M Elwell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Elwell (Sedgefield)
R Elwell (Shropshire Under-13s)
R Elwell (Longton)
S Elwell (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
T Elwell (Wombourne)
Elwes (Earl of Winterton's XI)
Elwes
Elwes (School of Gunnery)
A Elwes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Elwes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CRC Elwes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
E Elwes (Ipswich Grammar School)
G Elwes (South-Eastern Circuit)
GP Elwes (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Radley College, St John's College, Oxford)
H Elwes (Ipswich Grammar School)
R Elwes (The Oratory School)
RJC Elwes (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Elwes (Aldershot Division)
W Elwes (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WVC Elwes (United Services Portsmouth)
Elwin (Mr Golightly's XI)
FM Elwin (Devon, Oxfordshire)
M Elwin (Hampstead)
M Elwin (Leyton County)
M Elwin (Hawks)
T Elwin (Clevedon)
T Elwin (Barrington)
CR Elwins (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CR Elwis (Forest School, Royal Army Service Corps)
CR Elwis (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GA Elwiss (Australian Capital Territory Women, Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Rubies, Sapphires, Staffordshire Women, Sussex Women)
LN Elwiss (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
L Elwon (Stockton-on-Tees)
TL Elwon (Darlington, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Middlesbrough, Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
Elwood (The Stoics)
Elwood (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
Elwood (Royal Engineers)
Elwood (Britannia Royal Naval College)
Elwood (Green Jackets)
A Elwood (Andover Sixth XI)
A Elwood (Andover Second XI)
A Elwood (The Forty Club)
ACJ Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Elwood (umpire)
C Elwood (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Elwood (Cherry Tree Third XI)
EW Elwood (Harborne Somerville, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
J Elwood (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Elwood (Dorset Under-15s)
M Elwood (Dover College)
N Elwood (umpire)
O Elwood (Cherry Tree Third XI)
P Elwood (Cryptics)
PS Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree Third XI)
T Elwood (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CGS Elworthy (Surrey Under-13s Women)
D Elworthy (Lindum)
D Elworthy (Taunton School)
D Elworthy (East Drayton)
DM Elworthy (Headmasters' Conference Schools, Somerset Second XI)
I Elworthy (Burley Second XI)
M Elworthy (Radlett)
MJ Elworthy (Harrow School, Middlesex Under-13s)
S Elworthy (Cryptics)
Elwyn (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
C Elwyn (School of Gunnery)
CE Elwyn (Royal Artillery)
Ely (Great Burstead)
Ely (University Hall)
Ely (Ocean Terminal)
A Ely (Norfolk Over-50s)
A Ely (Saxlingham)
C Ely (Alfold)
D Ely (Springfield)
D Ely (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
D Ely (Grannies)
J Ely (Alfold)
J Ely (Walthamstow)
KA Ely (Wimborne Grammar School)
LB Ely (Berkhamsted School)
PG Ely (Trojans A)
R Ely (Great Horkesley)
R Ely (Alfold)
R Ely (Woodbridge School)
S Ely (Alfold)
SP Ely (Northop Hall)
Elyard (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Elyard (Montpelier Saturday Club)
AG Elyard (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
EPT Elyard (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
C Elynn (Leonard Stanley)
D Elysee (Launceston)
M Elysee (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
M Elysee (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
Em (Civil Service)
Emaad Ali (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Emad Khan (Woodley Second XI)
Emai (Old Basing Third XI)
HA Emami (St Paul's School)
M Eman (Bexleyheath)
D Emanaus (Old Tenisonians)
G Emanuel (Fives and Heronians)
GF Emanuel (Harrow School)
H Emanuel (Richmond)
J Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
J Emanuel (Finchley)
J Emanuel (Chris Gayle Academy)
JF Emanuel (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
K Emanuel (Brentwood)
L Emanuel (Old Oakhamians)
L Emanuel (Oakham School)
M Emanuel (Handsworth Women)
O Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Emanuel (Kidmore End)
R Emanuel (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Emanuel (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
A Emanuelle (Collingham and Linton)
E-Maslin (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Embalagama (Parley)
W Embelton (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
D Ember (Winchester)
R Ember (Krakatoa)
Emberg (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
HW Emberlin (XYZ Club)
T Emberlin (Lord Jersey's XI)
K Emberson (Tunbridge Wells)
L Emberson (Surrey Junior Women)
M Emberson (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
S Emberson (Gravesend Second XI)
U Emberson (Surrey Junior Women)
PM Emberton (Bradfield College)
M Embery (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
FG Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FJ Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Emblem (Glamorgan)
LF Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Emblem (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Emblen (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
Embleton (Bitterne)
Embleton (Bearwood College)
Embleton (Southampton Cricket Association)
Embleton (Leeds Grammar School)
A Embleton (Prestwich Second XI)
A Embleton (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
AT Embleton (Barristers' Clerks)
B Embleton (Newcastle)
B Embleton (University of London)
C Embleton (Northop Second XI)
D Embleton (Stockport Georgians)
D Embleton (St Helens Recreation)
D Embleton (Middlesbrough)
E Embleton (scorer)
G Embleton (Brandon Women)
H Embleton (Stoats)
H Embleton (Pirelli General)
J Embleton (Ashbrittle Women)
J Embleton (Durham Under-14s)
J Embleton (Sacriston)
JFB Embleton (Emanuel School)
M Embleton (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R Embleton (North West Durham League)
S Embleton (South Shields)
S Embleton (scorer)
S Embleton (umpire)
W Embleton (Harrow School)
W Embleton (Ashbrittle)
S Embleton-Smith (Fairford)
J Embley (Church)
MH Embley (Suburban Cricket Association)
T Embley (Church)
BA Emblin (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Emblin (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Embling (Oxfordshire)
J Embling (Cowley)
James Embling (Oxford City)
John Embling (Oxford City)
N Embling (Surrey Under-13s)
R Embling (Cowley)
M Embrey (Herefordshire Over-50s)
M Embrey (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Embrey (Greenflies)
M Embry (Beaumont College)
J Emburey (Totteridge Millhillians)
JE Emburey (Berkshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Western Province, Young England)
Embury (52nd Regiment)
Embury (Falcons)
Embury (Handsworth Wood)
J Embury (Totteridge Millhillians)
JE Embury (Middlesex Second XI)
R Embury (Pershore)
Emby (Clayesmore School)
Emely (Vulcan Iron Works)
N Ementon (Dorset Colts)
J Emeny (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
L Emeny (Suffolk Colts)
G Emerby (Vulcan Iron Works)
Emergency (HF Jollye's XI)
J Emeris (Repton School)
Emerson (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Emerson (Hymers College, Hull)
Emerson (Northern Command)
A Emerson (Eccleston, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
A Emerson (Ufford Park)
A Emerson (York University)
B Emerson (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
C Emerson (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Emerson (Towcestrians)
C Emerson (Buckinghamshire Academy)
C Emerson (Buckingham Town)
C Emerson (Buckingham Town Second XI)
D Emerson (Abingdon Vale)
EB Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
G Emerson (Old Dunstonians)
HH Emerson (Tonbridge School)
HO Emerson (Folkestone)
J Emerson (Tillingham)
J Emerson (scorer)
J Emerson (Old Westcliffians)
J Emerson (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Emerson (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Emerson (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
JJ Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
L Emerson (Willow Foundation XI)
LH Emerson (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Emerson (Theydon Bois)
N Emerson (Thornham Second XI)
N Emerson (Northern Cricket League)
O Emerson (Spye Park)
P Emerson (Crown Taverners)
P Emerson (Southwick)
PH Emerson (King's College, Cambridge)
R Emerson (Tillingham)
RD Emerson (Hurstpierpoint College)
RJ Emerson (Southgate)
S Emerson (Towcestrians)
W Emerson (Scaynes Hill)
ARL Emerton (Hertfordshire)
C Emerton (Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
CJ Emerton (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Emerton (Derbyshire County Asylum)
JCR Emerton (Derbyshire Colts, Mickleover)
N Emerton (Dorset Colts)
S Emerton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
T Emerton (New Milton)
E Emeruwa (Kingswood School)
Emery
Emery (Chipperfield)
Emery (Ibstock Town)
Emery (Bootle)
Emery (Stourbridge)
Emery (umpire)
Emery (James Pratt's XI)
Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
Emery (Sundown)
Emery (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Emery (Hightown)
Emery (scorer)
Emery (Bootle)
Emery
Emery (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Emery (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Emery (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
A Emery (Meir Heath)
A Emery (Fareham)
A Emery (Rugby)
A Emery (Beckenham Second XI)
A Emery (Mullards)
A Emery (Curdridge)
A Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
A Emery (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
A Emery (Grantham)
A Emery (Cannock and Rugeley)
AR Emery (umpire)
B Emery (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
C Emery (Cuckfield)
C Emery (Sonning Fourth XI)
C Emery (Repton School Second XI)
C Emery (Lydney)
CE Emery (Hightown)
CJ Emery (Ratcliffe College)
D Emery (umpire)
D Emery (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Emery (Ampfield)
D Emery (Ampfield)
D Emery (Durley)
D Emery (Botley (Krakatoa))
D Emery (Sundown)
D Emery (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
D Emery (umpire)
DJ Emery (Chigwell School)
e Emery (umpire)
EB Emery (Hightown)
EB Emery (Stragglers of Asia)
F Emery (Maresfield)
FG Emery (Havant)
G Emery (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Chesham)
G Emery (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
G Emery (Shepperton Women Second XI)
GC Emery (Civil Service, Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
H Emery (Sheffield United)
H Emery (Derbyshire Under-17s)
HJA Emery (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s, Hallam)
J Emery (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Emery (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
J Emery (Ticknall)
J Emery (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Emery (Beverley)
J Emery (Oakham School)
J Emery (Weymouth)
J Emery (scorer)
J Emery (Beverley)
J Emery (Warwick School)
J Emery (Herefordshire Second XI)
J Emery (Purbrook Second XI)
JG Emery (Eastnor)
JRR Emery (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
K Emery (R Julian's Country XI)
K Emery (Old Tauntonians)
K Emery (Pirelli General)
K Emery (Cross Arrows)
K Emery (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
K Emery (Wiltshire Under-25s)
KAL Emery (Berkhamsted School)
KSD Emery (Hampshire)
L Emery (Tiddington)
L Emery (Tiddington Second XI)
M Emery (Darwen)
M Emery (Fareham)
M Emery (Margate Women)
M Emery (Riverside Women)
M Emery (Great Canfield)
M Emery (Darwen Third XI)
M Emery (Old Alresford)
N Emery (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Emery (umpire)
N Emery (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
NC Emery (Harper Adams College)
P Emery (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI, Roche Old Boys)
P Emery (Otterbourne Second XI, Otterbourne Third XI)
P Emery (Lord Wandsworth College)
P Emery (International Club)
P Emery (Cornish Crusaders)
P Emery (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
P Emery (Krakatoa)
PD Emery (Newquay)
R Emery (Four Oaks Saints)
R Emery (Huyton)
R Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
R Emery (Burton-on-Trent, Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
R Emery (Weymouth)
R Emery (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
R Emery (Ainsley)
R Emery (Dorset Rangers)
RF Emery (Buckinghamshire)
RG Emery (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
S Emery (East Lancashire)
S Emery (Eastnor)
S Emery (Griff and Coton)
S Emery (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
SA Emery (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
T Emery (Stockport)
T Emery (South Northamptonshire)
T Emery (Weymouth Women)
T Emery (Warwick School Second XI)
T Emery (Stanley)
W Emery (Glamorgan, Wales)
W Emery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Emery (Thornbury Castle)
W Emery (Blyth)
W Emery (Handsworth Wood)
WJ Emery (Northern Militia)
WR Emery (Ampleforth College Second XI, Ampleforth College Under-13s)
Emerys-Davies (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
N Emes (Upminster, Upminster)
T Emes (scorer)
PB Emett (St Paul's School)
Z Emett (Firle)
R Eminence (King's Somborne)
BF Eminson (Epsom College)
E Eminson (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
JB Eminson (Earl Vane's XI)
EB Emley (Cumberland)
HB Emley (Charterhouse School, Northumberland, Officials, Public Schools)
N Emley (Victoria and Albert Museum)
R Emlyn-Williams (Berkshire Under-12s)
T Emlyn-Williams (Oxford University Women)
Emm (Shrewton Third XI)
D Emm (Hinton Admiral)
E Emm (Warminster Women)
L Emm (Steeple Langford)
M Emm (GE Hamble)
M Emm (Curdridge)
M Emm (Follands)
R Emm (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
R Emm (scorer)
R Emm (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
R Emm (South Newton)
S Emm (Steeple Langford Second XI)
S Emm (South Newton)
S Emm (Steeple Langford)
S Emm (Winterslow)
T Emm (Reading University, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale)
T Emm (scorer)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
T Emm (Shrewton)
T Emmans (Bidbury)
Emmanuel (scorer)
G Emmanuel (Midland Bank, Woodford Green)
J Emmanuel (Finchley)
K Emmanuel (Brentwood, Brentwood School)
K Emmanuel (Essex Under-17s)
K Emmanuel (Essex Under-17s)
M Emmanuel (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Emmanuel (The Forty Club)
M Emmanuel (Bessborough)
O Emmanuel (Middlesex Under-10s)
P Emmanuel (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
P Emmanuel (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Emmanuel (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
R Emmanuel (Kidmore End Second XI)
SC Emmanuel (Royal Air Force)
SF Emmanuel (CD McIver's XI)
D Emmar (scorer)
NJ Emmens (Worksop College)
S Emmens (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
R Emmentt (High Wycombe Third XI)
AD Emmer (Bedford School)
J Emmerin (umpire)
Emmerson (Staffordshire)
Emmerson (94th Regiment)
Emmerson (City of London School)
Emmerson (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Emmerson (Leicestershire Regiment)
Emmerson (94th Regiment Officers)
A Emmerson (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Emmerson (Thornaby)
A Emmerson (Collingham and Linton)
C Emmerson (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Emmerson (Old Hurst Johnians)
C Emmerson (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
D Emmerson (Newbold College)
E Emmerson (Welfare Association Apprentices)
E Emmerson (Birkenhead Victoria)
FF Emmerson (Durham Colts)
G Emmerson (The Forty Club)
G Emmerson (Bootle)
GA Emmerson (Birkenhead Park)
GB Emmerson (Backworth)
J Emmerson (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
J Emmerson (Vagabonds Women)
J Emmerson (umpire)
J Emmerson (scorer)
JR Emmerson (Northumberland, Percy Main)
JT Emmerson (Lincolnshire)
JT Emmerson (Bootham School)
JW Emmerson (Middlesex Colts)
K Emmerson (Durham County Cricket League)
M Emmerson (Marton, Marton Second XI)
M Emmerson (Frieth)
M Emmerson (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
ME Emmerson (Sussex Martlets)
P Emmerson (Crown Taverners)
R Emmerson (Durham, Durham Colts)
R Emmerson (CS Nayudu's XI)
R Emmerson (Leeds Grammar School)
RA Emmerson (Cockerton)
S Emmerson (Whitburn)
S Emmerson (Wycombe Dragons)
SSA Emmerson (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
T Emmerson (Brymbo Second XI)
W Emmerson (Gentlemen of the South)
W Emmerson (Durham, Huddersfield)
W Emmerson (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
WH Emmerson (Cambridge Union Club)
M Emmerson-Hicks (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
A Emmerton (Eccleston)
A Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
C Emmerton (Hertfordshire Stags)
C Emmerton (Welwyn Garden City)
D Emmerton (Eccleston, Gosport Borough)
D Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
LA Emmerton (Bedford Modern School)
M Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
M Emmerton (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
LA Emmertow (Bedford Modern School)
H Emmet (Law Society)
J Emmet (Hatfield Hyde)
WE Emmet (Marlborough College Second XI)
Emmett (Herefordshire)
Emmett (Young Professionals)
Emmett (Keighley)
Emmett (Old Hurst Johnian Duck Club President's XI)
A Emmett (Leicestershire)
A Emmett (umpire)
A Emmett (Leicestershire Second XI)
B Emmett (Henley)
B Emmett (Wokingham)
B Emmett (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Emmett (GF Tendall's XI)
B Emmett (St John's College, York)
C Emmett (Solihull)
C Emmett (Newton)
D Emmett (Kent Under-13s, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Emmett (Northern)
D Emmett (Bootle)
D Emmett (Hampton Wick Royal)
DH Emmett (Burnley)
E Emmett (Newton Bridge)
EW Emmett (Repton School)
G Emmett (League Cricket Conference)
G Emmett (Theydon Bois)
G Emmett (Cheshire County Cricket League)
G Emmett (Old Rossallians)
GA Emmett (Bowdon, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Durham University Second XI, Grappenhall, King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s, Oulton Park)
GM Emmett (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West)
H Emmett (East Lancashire)
H Emmett (Rawtenstall)
H Emmett (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Emmett (Notts Castle)
HF Emmett (Bedford Modern School)
J Emmett (Steeton)
J Emmett (Follifoot)
J Emmett (Undercliffe Second XI)
JW Emmett (Keighley)
K Emmett (Hampton Wick Royal)
KP Emmett (The Mote)
L Emmett (Burnley Butchers)
L Emmett (Chichester Priory Park)
M Emmett (scorer)
M Emmett (scorer)
MJ Emmett (British Army of the Rhine)
MJN Emmett (Sir J Cahn's XI)
MO Emmett (scorer)
PB Emmett (Magdalen College, Oxford)
R Emmett (Bradford)
R Emmett (High Wycombe Second XI, High Wycombe Third XI)
R Emmett (Hightown)
RJ Emmett (East Lancashire)
S Emmett (Ardingly College)
S Emmett (Settle Third XI)
SJ Emmett (Devon)
T Emmett (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
T Emmett (Sheffield)
T Emmett (Lord Londesborough's XI)
T Emmett (North and East Ridings)
T Emmett (Kettering)
T Emmett (North Riding)
T Emmett (J Rowbotham's XI)
T Emmett (Lockwood)
T Emmett (Accrington Next XVI)
T Emmett (West Riding)
W Emmett (Monmouthshire)
D Emmingham (Misterton)
BB Emmings (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
DP Emmington (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Wisbech Town)
Emmins (Frimchett)
C Emmins (Olivers Battery)
N Emmins (Frinchett)
N Emmins (Oxted and Limpsfield)
N Emmins (Frimchett)
N Emmins (Oxted)
S Emmins (Frinchett)
J Emmison (Northern)
MG Emmison (Felsted School)
HW Emmitt (Nottinghamshire)
I Emmitt (Krakatoa)
T Emmitt (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
C Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
C Emmons (Southgate)
H Emmons (Leamington College)
J Emmons (Caversham and Sonning Common)
L Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Emmott (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Emmott (Port Sunlight)
D Emmott (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
H Emmott (Bedford County School)
H Emmott (Rusholme)
IE Emmott (umpire)
J Emmott (Steeton)
J Emmott (Jesters)
J Emmott (Salesbury)
J Emmott (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
JW Emmott (Keighley)
K Emmott (Colne)
L Emmott (Ardingly College)
MJ Emmott (British Army of the Rhine)
R Emmott (Welbeck)
S Emmott (Ardingly College)
S Emmott (Winterbourne)
T Emmott (WH Laverton's XI)
T Emmott (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Emms (RJ Coley's XI)
Emms (Incogniti)
Emms (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Emms (Harvington)
Emms (Bromsgrove)
Emms (West Mercia Police)
DA Emms (Tonbridge School)
H Emms (Dulwich)
H Emms (Cambridge Papworth Women)
J Emms (Incogniti)
M Emms (Curdridge)
MR Emonson (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
AC Emphy (Ibis)
JRK Empsall (Giggleswick School)
AE Empson (Ryburn Valley)
F Empson (Walsall)
G Empson (umpire)
GL Empson (Rotherham)
P Empson (Philadelphia)
W Empson (Charterhouse School)
JC Emptage (Free Foresters)
M Emptage (Rodmersham)
Emraan Khan (MEB Community)
Emran Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
A Emsden (Framlingham College)
LHC Emsden (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Wellington College)
S Emsen (Apperknowle)
O Emslet (Wherwell)
Emsley
Emsley (Pershore)
Emsley (RNA Sports)
Emsley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Emsley (Yeadon Second XI)
B Emsley (Westminster Bank Western Region)
C Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
DJ Emsley (St Peter's School, York)
E Emsley (Metropolitan Police P Division)
J Emsley (Herriard)
M Emsley (Fleetwood)
M Emsley (Fylde)
P Emsley (Pershore)
S Emsley (Amersham)
S Emsley (Pershore)
S Emsley (Amersham Second XI)
Emslie (Wherwell)
A Emslie (Dover, Dover Second XI)
AD Emslie (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s, Toft)
D Emslie (Finchampstead)
H Emslie (Glasshouses Women)
M Emslie (Stanley)
M Emslie (Wimbledon)
MJ Emslie (HSBC, Midland Bank)
R Emslie (Toft)
F Emson (Essex)
G Emson (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
RHE Emson (Christ's Hospital)
S Emson (Old Elizabethans)
S Emson (Bromyard)
S Emson (Rushwick)
S Emson (Himbleton)
S Emson (Eckington)
A Emtage (Cuckfield)
DFR Emus (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich, Dulwich College)
Emys (Cornwall and Devon)
A Enaganti (Preston)
HE Enahoro (Manchester University)
KA Enahoro (Marlborough College)
L Enamuel (Oakham School)
M Enayat (City of London School)
S Encelen (Harrow Wanderers)
Viscount Encombe (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
T End (Rioteers)
J Endacott (Barnards Green Third XI)
JA Endacott (The Leys School)
R Endacott (Windsor Second XI)
T Endacott (Broadbridge Heath)
W Endacott (The Leys School)
Endall (Acock's Green)
Endall (Solihull)
A Endall (Ampleforth College)
F Endall (Solihull)
T Endall (Pickwick)
N Endean (Camborne)
N Endean (Troon)
R Endean (Buccaneers)
WR Endean (Buccaneers)
A Ender (Stirlands)
A Ender (Isle of Wight)
A Ender (Middleton-on-Sea)
Enderby (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Enderby (King's School, Bruton)
Enderby (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
B Enderby (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
C Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea)
D Enderby (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J Enderby (King's School, Bruton)
JC Enderby (Bluemantles, Free Foresters, Invalids, Stragglers of Asia)
JSG Enderby (Felsted School)
M Enderby (Bourne, Market Deeping)
S Enderby (Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Northumberland, United Services, Uppingham School)
S Enderby (Uppingham Masters)
S Enderby (Northumberland Fusiliers)
SH Enderby (Worcester Regiment)
W Enderby (St Edmund's College, Ware)
CL Enderley (Herefordshire)
S Enderly (Uppingham Masters)
BJ Endersbee (The Forty Club)
B Endersby (The Forty Club)
C Endersby (Henlow)
DM Endersby (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Unicorns)
Endicott (Harold Wood)
M Endicott (Axminster Town)
R Endicott (Windsor Second XI)
L Endley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Sleaford)
L Endley (Billingborough)
S Endley (Grantham)
GM Endoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
HM Endoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
S Endsom (Royal Household)
W Endson (Derbyshire XI)
G Endsor (Breadsall)
L Endsor (Derby Congregational)
L Endsor (Alvaston and Boulton)
W Endsor (Derbyshire Colts)
W Endsor (Derby Midland)
W Endsor (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
Endy (Sarisbury)
J Enefer (Little Baddow)
Eneli (Culford School)
A Enery (Fareham)
M Enever (Bablake School)
E Enevoldsen (Oundle Rovers)
H Enfield (Nottinghamshire)
RLA Enfield (Brighton College)
S Enfield (Hursley Park)
S Enfield (Bishop's Waltham)
A Engel (Blenheim Park)
W Engel (Beckenham Second XI)
Engelbrecht (Bromsgrove)
J Engelbrecht (Thornaby)
K Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
L Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
P Engelbrecht (Dumbleton)
C Engelbretson (Dover College)
M Engelbretson (umpire)
Engelen (Reed's School)
S Engelen (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Engelen (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Engelen (Roehampton)
S Engelen (I Zingari)
S Engelen (Cryptics)
SDG Engelen (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
D Engelsman (Colchester and East Essex)
S Engineer (North Middlesex)
England (Gloucestershire Second XI)
England (Leeds)
England (Redcar)
England (Norfolk)
England (Suffolk)
England (Springfield)
England (Holbeck)
England (Staff College Sandhurst)
England (Winchester College)
England (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
England (umpire)
England (Bath Venturers)
England (Minstead)
England (Doncaster Grammar School)
A England (Henley, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
A England (umpire)
A England (Offham Second XI)
A England (scorer)
A England (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
A England (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
A England (Farningham)
AJ England (Bristol United Banks)
AS England (Oakham School)
AW England (Eton Ramblers)
B England (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B England (Tranmere Victoria)
B England (Northallerton)
B England (Alveston)
B England (Woodhouse Grove School)
B England (York and District Senior Cricket League)
C England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham Second XI)
C England (C England's XI)
C England (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
C England (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
C England (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
CF England (Kimbolton School)
D England (Bicester and North Oxford)
D England (Goole Town)
D England (scorer)
D England (Clifton Flax Bourton)
DJR England (Old Cliftonians)
E England (Thirsk)
E England (Warrington)
E England (Holkham)
E England (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
E England (M Law's XI)
E England (Surrey Schools Women)
E England (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
EH England (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F England (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F England (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
F England (AWE Tadley Second XI)
F England (Hymers College, Hull)
FL England (Cygnets)
FL England (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
G England (Derby Constitutional)
GH England (Forest School)
HF England (Oxford University)
HM England (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J England (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J England (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J England (Berkshire Under-17s Women, Oxford Women Second XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
J England (Cattistock)
J England (Beckenham Second XI)
J England (Redditch)
J England (Warboys)
J England (Bishops Lydeard)
J England (North Perrott)
J England (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
J England (Clifton Flax Bourton)
J England (Budleigh Salterton)
J England (Clayton West)
J England (Exmouth)
JPS England (Downside School)
JS England (Oakham School)
K England (Infantry)
K England (umpire)
K England (The Rifles)
K England (Army XI)
L England (Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI, Old Anchorians)
L England (Forces XI)
L England (Kent Over-50s)
M England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
M England (Royton)
M England (Glynde and Beddingham)
M England (Winterbourne)
P England (Nettleham)
P England (Cheshunt)
PER England (Eastbourne)
PR England (New Brighton)
PR England (Manchester Grammar School)
R England (Collingham)
R England (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
R England (Holkham)
R England (Farningham Second XI)
R England (Redlynch)
R England (Wanderers)
R England (Abbotskerswell)
R England (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
RBP England (Eton College)
RER England (Eastbourne, Eastbourne College, Old Eastbournians)
RM England (Oxford University)
S England (British Universities Sports Association Women)
S England (Cheshunt)
S England (Oakham School)
S England (Pool Women)
S England (Honley)
T England (Weymouth)
TP England (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W England (Monmouthshire)
W England (Harrogate)
W England (Warboys)
WB England (Tonbridge School)
WH England (Huddersfield)
G Englebright (Norfolk)
W Engledew (Durham)
AD Englefield (Uppingham School)
HW Englefield (Hertfordshire)
WH Englefield (Hertfordshire)
EL Engleheart (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Shropshire)
J Engleheart (British Universities Sports Association Wanderers)
Engleman (Itchen Grammar School)
FM Engles (Canterbury Clergy)
AW Englis (Kynoch)
English (Wyggeston Grammar School)
English (Lark Hill Visitors)
English (Old Edwardians Second XI)
English (Mitcham)
English (King Edward's School Birmingham)
English (Surrey Colts)
English (Old Edwardians)
English (Brighton Grammar School)
English (Ealing)
English (ISR Heating)
English (Surrey Optimists)
English (Ripon Grammar School)
English (Worcester St John's)
English (Royal Corps of Transport)
English (Craven Gentlemen)
English (Hounslow Garrison)
A English (Water Orton)
A English (Kensington)
A English (Royal Ascot)
A English (Water Orton)
A English (Leamington)
A English (Caldy)
A English (Barnoldswick Third XI)
AJ English (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
AL English (umpire)
B English (Cumberland Juniors)
B English (Towcestrians Women)
C English (Berkshire County Cricket League)
CBM English (Berkshire, Zambia)
CP English (S Whitehouse's XI)
CRF English (University College School)
D English (Old Edwardians)
DS English (Middlesex Second XI)
E English (Oscott College)
E English (Holkham)
E English (Formby)
E English (Berkshire County Cricket League)
EA English (Hampshire)
ERM English (Gloucestershire)
FW English (Merchant Taylors' School)
G English (Downside School)
G English (Towcestrians Women)
G English (Leamington)
G English (Chronicle Athletic Club)
GA English (Ellesmere College)
GP English (Merchant Taylors' School)
H English (South Essex)
H English (Cheadle Hulme)
H English (Southgate)
H English (Enfield)
H English (Upton)
H English (Knowle and Dorridge)
J English (Marske Second XI)
J English (Haslingden)
J English (umpire)
J English (Redditch and District)
J English (Whiteparish)
J English (Towcestrians)
J English (FR Simpson's XI)
J English (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
J English (Romany)
JC English (Worcestershire)
JD English (Royal Engineers)
JJ English (West Hartlepool)
K English (scorer)
K English (The Forty Club)
L English (Dunstall)
L English (Leyton County)
L English (Old Brentwoods)
L English (Staines and Laleham)
L English (Crusaders)
LM English (Norfolk)
M English (Norfolk Cricket Alliance)
M English (umpire)
M English (Ilminster)
M English (Black Sheep)
PA English (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
R English (Worcestershire Second XI)
R English (Universities Athletic Union)
R English (Saxlingham)
R English (Suffolk Seniors)
RB English (IL Grist's XI)
RF English (Pocklington School)
RG English (Brighton College)
RJ English (Suffolk)
RJ English (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
RR English (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Liverpool, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S English (Lord Wandsworth College)
T English (Barnt Green)
T English (Pocklington School)
W English (Old Edwardians Association)
W English (York Wednesday XI)
WG English (Suffolk)
WH English (North Hertfordshire)
WW English (Shrewsbury School)
M Englishby (Kent Junior Women)
Q Englishby (Kent Junior Women)
Englsfield (Batley Grammar School)
C Engwell (Grays and Chadwell)
Ennals (Oakham School)
H Ennals (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI)
H Ennals (Great Durnford)
H Ennals (New Milton Third XI)
L Ennals (Mudeford Second XI)
A Ennever (Eton Ramblers)
C Ennever (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Dunstable Town, Essex Under-25s)
M Ennever (Middleton-on-Sea)
Ennew (St Mark's)
Ennew (Weston Sports)
G Ennew (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
GPA Ennew (Abington, Abington Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Linton Village)
J Ennew (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
J Ennew (Calmore Sports President's XI)
J Ennew (Paultons)
J Ennew (Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Ennew (Calmore Wanderers)
J Ennew (Balmoral Inn)
JG Ennew (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
K Ennew (Old Tauntonians)
LHG Ennew (Abington)
S Ennew (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
SDJ Ennew (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
B Ennion (Cheshire, Neston)
G Ennion (Boughton Hall)
J Ennion (Neston)
J Ennion (umpire)
JMA Ennion (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
MJ Ennion (Brentham, Cheshire County Cricket League, English Universities North, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Neston, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
T Ennion (Old Oakhamians)
Ennis (Border Regiment)
A Ennis (Wicken)
C Ennis (Beaumont College)
C Ennis (Blackheath)
D Ennis (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
D Ennis (St Helens Recreation)
DJD Ennis (umpire)
G Ennis (Aigburth)
J Ennis (Roe Green Second XI)
M Ennis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Ennis (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Ennis (umpire)
MT Ennis (umpire)
S Ennis (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Ennis (Binfield)
T Ennis (Major E Barbour's XI)
T Ennis (The Privateers)
W Ennis (Wanderers)
Enoch (Droitwich)
D Enoch (Droitwich Spa)
M Enos (The Mote)
W Enos (Heaton Mersey)
C Enright (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
CA Enright (Lytham)
M Enright (The Forty Club)
MB Enright (Southport and Birkdale)
MB Enright (Southport)
MB Enright (Northern)
MM Enright (Warlingham Under-18s)
F Enrys (Cornwall and Devon)
S Ensall (Warwick School)
M Ensby (Datchet)
S Ensell (Weston-super-Mare)
S Ensell (Warwick School)
J Enser (Ramsbottom)
R Enser (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
B Ensil (Hayes)
J Enslin (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Enslin (Irchester)
R Enslin (Old Tenisonians)
B Ensom (Royal Household)
C Ensom (scorer)
F Ensom (Old Actonians)
SW Ensom (Royal Household)
JB Enson (Trent College)
S Enson (Royal Household)
Ensor (United Eleven)
Ensor (Stafford)
ACD Ensor (Westminster School)
AG Ensor (Coleshill, Dulwich College, Wiltshire)
B Ensor (Cryptics)
CG Ensor (Felsted School)
E Ensor (Melbourne)
J Ensor (Lullington Park)
JB Ensor (Trent College)
JF Ensor (Dover College)
JG Ensor (University College School)
JM Ensor (Bryanston School)
P Ensor (umpire)
P Ensor (Bryanston School)
P Ensor (Hinckley Amateur)
T Ensor (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
W Ensor (Derby Midland, Midland Railway)
W Enstone (Portsmouth Grammar School)
BP Entacott (Kent Second XI, Linden Park, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Entecott (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
I Enters (umpire)
K Enters (Kingsclere)
P Enters (Kingsclere)
W Enters (Alleyn's School)
Enthoven
HJ Enthoven (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HJ Enthoven (Perambulators)
HJ Enthoven (Territorial Army)
Enticknap (Blackdown)
Enticknap (Shillinglee)
J Enticknap (Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
J Enticknap (The Royal Hospital School)
Enticknapp (The Royal Hospital School)
Enticott (Allhallows School)
M Enticott (Axminster Town)
N Enticott (scorer)
NC Enticott (The Forty Club)
P Enticott (Lords and Commons)
P Enticott (Axminster Town)
Entley (Nutbrook)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive