CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elphee (Aldridge Second XI)
R Elphee (Undercliffe)
Elphick (Sussex Second XI)
Elphick (Hornsey)
B Elphick (Bovey Tracey)
CD Elphick (Berkshire)
G Elphick (Frenchay)
G Elphick (Bedminster)
HMK Elphick (Epsom College)
JO Elphick (Sussex Women)
KR Elphick (North Wales, Sussex Second XI)
P Elphick (scorer)
P Elphick (Brighton and Hove Women)
S Elphick (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
J Elphinston (Repton School)
CSE Elphinstone (Oakham School)
D Elphinstone (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ED Elphinstone (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Elphinstone (Reading University)
D Elrick (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
L Elroy (Longsight)
M Els (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
M Elsam (Berkshire Cricket League)
D Elsbury (Halstead, Halstead)
S Elsbury (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
G Elsby (Wales)
C Elsden (Herefordshire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Elsden (Worcester Nomads)
C Elsden (Walton-on-Thames)
P Elsden (Chestfield Second XI)
A Elsdon (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Tynemouth)
C Elsdon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Elsdon (Minor Counties)
L Elsdon (scorer)
W Elsdon (umpire)
RW Elsdon-Dew (Cranleigh School)
Else (Nottingham University)
D Else (scorer)
E Else (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
FH Else (Eastbourne College)
N Else (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
R Else (Derbyshire)
S Else (Clay Cross)
W Else (Olton)
E Elsey (Three Bridges)
G Elsey (Durham Club and Ground, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Northumberland Club and Ground)
M Elsey (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
P Elsey (Plympton)
T Elsey (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
A Elshaw (Brewood)
Elsley (Stafford)
Elsom (Peterborough)
EV Elsom (Suffolk Women)
J Elsom (Skegness)
L Elsom (Malden Wanderers)
M Elsom (Skegness)
O Elsom (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
S Elsom (Langley Manor Third XI)
Elson (Leicestershire)
Elson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Elson (Ashby and District)
Elson (PF Warner's XI)
Elson (WRD Shirley's XI)
C Elson (Wilson's School)
G Elson (Warwickshire)
G Elson (Lincolnshire, Newark)
G Elson (The Forty Club)
GH Elson (Lancashire Second XI)
H Elson (Cambridge University Women)
J Elson (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
J Elson (Dartford Second XI)
J Elson (Bloxwich Women)
JG Elson (Warwick School)
M Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
OJ Elson (Belvoir, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Oakham School)
P Elson (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
PA Elson (Warwick School)
S Elson (Town Malling)
S Elson (Abberton and District)
S Elson (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
S Elson (Wallington Women)
Elspeth (Ridgeway Women)
A Elster (Banstead)
E Elstob (Whitburn)
EB Elstob (Royal Navy)
SD Elstob (Chester-le-Street, Durham Colts)
C Elston (Birkenhead Park, Pinner)
D Elston (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
GF Elston (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Elston (Harlow Town)
P Elston (umpire)
S Elston (Portchester, Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
T Elston (Pinner)
T Elston (Bury)
AC Elstone (Radley College)
DC Elstone (British Universities Sports Federation, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Weston-super-Mare)
SL Elstone (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire, Unicorns)
CJ Elstub (British Universities, Yorkshire)
L Elstub (Cambridge Papworth Women)
P Elswood (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Elswood (Ilminster)
A Elsworth (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
B Elsworth (Northallerton, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
C Elsworth (Backworth)
DS Elsworth (North Shields)
J Elsworth (Todmorden)
L Elsworth (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
L Elsworth (Dorset Over-50s)
P Elsworth (Bilton)
R Elsworth (Northallerton)
W Elsworth (Dorset Under-13s)
D Elsworthy (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
Elt (St John's Wood)
H Eltham (Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Eltham (scorer)
W Eltham (Redlynch and Hale)
Elton (Bradford Cricket League)
Elton (Berkshire Cricket Association)
CG Elton (York)
FAGY Elton (Royal Artillery)
FHA Elton (Forest School)
H Elton (Ramsbottom)
J Elton (Leicester City League)
S Elton (Langley Manor Under-15s)
T Elton (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Elton (Lewes Priory)
W Elton (Sherborne School)
WF Elton (scorer)
A Eltringham (Durham County Juniors)
L Elverstone (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Elvey (North Wiltshire)
Elvidge (Birmingham)
B Elvidge (Yeadon, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-17s)
L Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
N Elvidge (Scarborough)
N Elvidge (Folkton and Flixton)
R Elvidge (scorer)
RE Elvidge (umpire)
Elvin (Broomfield)
JH Elvin (Army)
M Elvin (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
SWR Elvin (Kimbolton School)
RW Elviss (Oxford University)
BP Elvy (Canford School)
G Elvy (Cambridgeshire Colts)
CM Elward (Bournemouth, Dorset, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
M Elward (Berkshire Cricket Association)
Elwell (Dudley)
A Elwell (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
CLS Elwell (Devon, Marlborough College, Shropshire)
CWW Elwell (Monkton Combe School)
ER Elwell (Chigwell School)
L Elwell (Briton Ferry)
L Elwell (Ormskirk)
R Elwell (Shropshire Under-13s)
Elwes (Earl of Winterton's XI)
CRC Elwes (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
GP Elwes (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Radley College, St John's College, Oxford)
R Elwes (The Oratory School)
RJC Elwes (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Elwes (Aldershot Division)
WVC Elwes (United Services Portsmouth)
FM Elwin (Devon, Oxfordshire)
M Elwin (Hampstead)
M Elwin (Leyton County)
CR Elwis (Forest School, Royal Army Service Corps)
GA Elwiss (Australian Capital Territory Women, Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Rubies, Sapphires, Staffordshire Women, Sussex Women)
LN Elwiss (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
TL Elwon (Darlington, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Middlesbrough, Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
A Elwood (Andover Sixth XI)
ACJ Elwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Elwood (Harborne Somerville, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
S Elwood (Cherry Tree)
T Elwood (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
CGS Elworthy (Surrey Under-13s Women)
D Elworthy (Lindum)
DM Elworthy (Headmasters' Conference Schools, Somerset Second XI)
I Elworthy (Burley Second XI)
M Elworthy (Middlesex Under-13s)
CE Elwyn (Royal Artillery)
Ely (Great Burstead)
A Ely (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Ely (Springfield)
J Ely (Walthamstow)
KA Ely (Wimborne Grammar School)
LB Ely (Berkhamsted School)
SP Ely (Northop Hall)
Elyard (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Elyard (Montpelier Saturday Club)
D Elysee (Launceston)
M Elysee (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
Emaad Ali (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
HA Emami (St Paul's School)
M Eman (Bexleyheath)
G Emanuel (Fives and Heronians)
GF Emanuel (Harrow School)
H Emanuel (Richmond)
J Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
M Emanuel (Handsworth Women)
O Emanuel (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Emanuel (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
D Ember (Winchester)
HW Emberlin (XYZ Club)
K Emberson (Tunbridge Wells)
M Emberson (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
S Emberson (Gravesend Second XI)
PM Emberton (Bradfield College)
M Embery (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
FG Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Emblem (Glamorgan)
LF Emblem (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Emblen (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Embleton (Prestwich Second XI)
AT Embleton (Barristers' Clerks)
B Embleton (Newcastle)
B Embleton (University of London)
D Embleton (Stockport Georgians)
G Embleton (Brandon Women)
J Embleton (Ashbrittle Women)
JFB Embleton (Emanuel School)
R Embleton (North West Durham League)
S Embleton (South Shields)
W Embleton (Harrow School)
J Embley (Church)
MH Embley (Suburban Cricket Association)
T Embley (Church)
BA Emblin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Embling (Oxfordshire)
N Embling (Surrey Under-13s)
M Embrey (Herefordshire Over-50s)
M Embrey (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Embrey (Greenflies)
M Embry (Beaumont College)
JE Emburey (Berkshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Western Province, Young England)
Embury (52nd Regiment)
R Embury (Pershore)
J Emeny (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
J Emeris (Repton School)
A Emerson (Eccleston, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
A Emerson (York University)
B Emerson (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
C Emerson (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Emerson (Towcestrians)
EB Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
G Emerson (Old Dunstonians)
HH Emerson (Tonbridge School)
J Emerson (Tillingham)
J Emerson (scorer)
JJ Emerson (Shrewsbury School)
LH Emerson (Whitgift Grammar School)
N Emerson (Thornham Second XI)
P Emerson (Southwick)
PH Emerson (King's College, Cambridge)
R Emerson (Tillingham)
RJ Emerson (Southgate)
S Emerson (Towcestrians)
W Emerson (Scaynes Hill)
ARL Emerton (Hertfordshire)
CJ Emerton (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
JCR Emerton (Derbyshire Colts, Mickleover)
N Emerton (Dorset Colts)
S Emerton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
T Emerton (New Milton)
Emery
Emery (Chipperfield)
Emery (Ibstock Town)
Emery (Bootle)
A Emery (Meir Heath)
A Emery (Beckenham Second XI)
AR Emery (umpire)
D Emery (umpire)
D Emery (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
DJ Emery (Chigwell School)
G Emery (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Chesham)
G Emery (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
G Emery (Shepperton Women Second XI)
GC Emery (Civil Service, Swindon, Wiltshire)
H Emery (Sheffield United)
HJA Emery (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s, Hallam)
J Emery (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Emery (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
J Emery (Ticknall)
J Emery (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Emery (Beverley)
JG Emery (Eastnor)
JRR Emery (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
KAL Emery (Berkhamsted School)
KSD Emery (Hampshire)
M Emery (Darwen)
M Emery (Fareham)
M Emery (Margate Women)
N Emery (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
N Emery (umpire)
N Emery (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
P Emery (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI, Roche Old Boys)
P Emery (Otterbourne Second XI, Otterbourne Third XI)
PD Emery (Newquay)
R Emery (Four Oaks Saints)
R Emery (Huyton)
R Emery (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
RF Emery (Buckinghamshire)
S Emery (East Lancashire)
S Emery (Eastnor)
SA Emery (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
T Emery (Stockport)
T Emery (Weymouth Women)
W Emery (Glamorgan, Wales)
W Emery (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Emery (Thornbury Castle)
WJ Emery (Northern Militia)
N Emes (Upminster, Upminster)
PB Emett (St Paul's School)
BF Eminson (Epsom College)
EB Emley (Cumberland)
HB Emley (Charterhouse School, Northumberland, Officials, Public Schools)
R Emlyn-Williams (Berkshire Under-12s)
T Emlyn-Williams (Oxford University Women)
E Emm (Warminster Women)
M Emm (Follands)
R Emm (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
S Emm (Steeple Langford Second XI)
S Emm (Steeple Langford)
T Emm (Reading University, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Emm (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
Emmanuel (scorer)
G Emmanuel (Midland Bank, Woodford Green)
M Emmanuel (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Emmanuel (The Forty Club)
O Emmanuel (Middlesex Under-10s)
SC Emmanuel (Royal Air Force)
NJ Emmens (Worksop College)
S Emmens (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
AD Emmer (Bedford School)
Emmerson (Staffordshire)
A Emmerson (Thornaby)
C Emmerson (Durham Under-13s Women)
E Emmerson (Welfare Association Apprentices)
FF Emmerson (Durham Colts)
G Emmerson (The Forty Club)
GB Emmerson (Backworth)
J Emmerson (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
J Emmerson (Vagabonds Women)
JR Emmerson (Northumberland, Percy Main)
JT Emmerson (Lincolnshire)
JW Emmerson (Middlesex Colts)
M Emmerson (Marton, Marton Second XI)
R Emmerson (Durham, Durham Colts)
RA Emmerson (Cockerton)
S Emmerson (Whitburn)
SSA Emmerson (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Second XI)
W Emmerson (Gentlemen of the South)
W Emmerson (Durham, Huddersfield)
W Emmerson (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
WH Emmerson (Cambridge Union Club)
M Emmerson-Hicks (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
A Emmerton (Eccleston)
A Emmerton (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
D Emmerton (Eccleston, Gosport Borough)
J Emmet (Hatfield Hyde)
WE Emmet (Marlborough College Second XI)
Emmett (Herefordshire)
Emmett (Young Professionals)
A Emmett (Leicestershire)
A Emmett (umpire)
B Emmett (Henley)
B Emmett (Wokingham)
B Emmett (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Emmett (Solihull)
C Emmett (Newton)
D Emmett (Kent Under-13s, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Emmett (Northern)
D Emmett (Bootle)
DH Emmett (Burnley)
E Emmett (Newton Bridge)
G Emmett (League Cricket Conference)
GA Emmett (Bowdon, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Durham University Second XI, Grappenhall, Oulton Park)
GM Emmett (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West)
H Emmett (East Lancashire)
H Emmett (Rawtenstall)
J Emmett (Steeton)
JW Emmett (Keighley)
KP Emmett (The Mote)
L Emmett (Burnley Butchers)
L Emmett (Chichester Priory Park)
M Emmett (scorer)
MO Emmett (scorer)
R Emmett (Bradford)
RJ Emmett (East Lancashire)
SJ Emmett (Devon)
T Emmett (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
W Emmett (Monmouthshire)
DP Emmington (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Wisbech Town)
MG Emmison (Felsted School)
HW Emmitt (Nottinghamshire)
T Emmitt (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
C Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
L Emmons (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Emmott (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Emmott (Bedford County School)
IE Emmott (umpire)
J Emmott (Steeton)
K Emmott (Colne)
L Emmott (Ardingly College)
S Emmott (Ardingly College)
T Emmott (WH Laverton's XI)
DA Emms (Tonbridge School)
H Emms (Dulwich)
H Emms (Cambridge Papworth Women)
MR Emonson (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
AC Emphy (Ibis)
F Empson (Walsall)
G Empson (umpire)
GL Empson (Rotherham)
P Empson (Philadelphia)
W Empson (Charterhouse School)
JC Emptage (Free Foresters)
M Emptage (Rodmersham)
Emran Hussain (Waltham, Waltham)
LHC Emsden (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Wellington College)
Emsley
A Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Emsley (Westminster Bank Western Region)
C Emsley (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Emsley (Fleetwood)
P Emsley (Pershore)
S Emsley (Amersham)
A Emslie (Dover, Dover Second XI)
A Emslie (Toft)
D Emslie (Finchampstead)
H Emslie (Glasshouses Women)
M Emslie (Stanley)
M Emslie (Wimbledon)
MJ Emslie (HSBC, Midland Bank)
R Emslie (Toft)
F Emson (Essex)
RHE Emson (Christ's Hospital)
S Emson (Old Elizabethans)
S Emson (Rushwick)
DFR Emus (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich, Dulwich College)
Emys (Cornwall and Devon)
Emys (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
A Enaganti (Preston)
HE Enahoro (Manchester University)
KA Enahoro (Marlborough College)
JA Endacott (The Leys School)
N Endean (Camborne)
A Ender (Stirlands)
B Enderby (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire)
C Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Enderby (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea)
JC Enderby (Bluemantles, Free Foresters, Invalids, Stragglers of Asia)
JSG Enderby (Felsted School)
M Enderby (Bourne, Market Deeping)
S Enderby (Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Northumberland, United Services, Uppingham School)
SH Enderby (Worcester Regiment)
CL Enderley (Herefordshire)
DM Endersby (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Unicorns)
L Endley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Sleaford)
W Endson (Derbyshire XI)
L Endsor (Alvaston and Boulton)
J Enefer (Little Baddow)
H Enfield (Nottinghamshire)
RLA Enfield (Brighton College)
S Enfield (Hursley Park)
W Engel (Beckenham Second XI)
J Engelbrecht (Thornaby)
K Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
L Engelbrecht (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
P Engelbrecht (Dumbleton)
SDG Engelen (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
D Engelsman (Colchester and East Essex)
S Engineer (North Middlesex)
England (Gloucestershire Second XI)
England (Leeds)
England (Redcar)
England (Norfolk)
England (Suffolk)
England (Springfield)
A England (Henley, Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
A England (umpire)
A England (Offham Second XI)
AJ England (Bristol United Banks)
AS England (Oakham School)
B England (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
C England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham Second XI)
D England (Bicester and North Oxford)
DJR England (Old Cliftonians)
E England (Thirsk)
E England (Warrington)
EH England (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F England (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F England (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
GH England (Forest School)
HM England (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J England (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J England (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J England (Berkshire Under-17s Women, Oxford Women Second XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
J England (Beckenham Second XI)
J England (Warboys)
J England (North Perrott)
JPS England (Downside School)
L England (Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI, Old Anchorians)
M England (Farningham, Farningham Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
M England (Royton)
P England (Nettleham)
PER England (Eastbourne)
R England (Collingham)
R England (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
R England (Farningham Second XI)
RBP England (Eton College)
RER England (Eastbourne, Eastbourne College, Old Eastbournians)
RM England (Oxford University)
S England (British Universities Sports Association Women)
S England (Pool Women)
T England (Weymouth)
W England (Monmouthshire)
W England (Harrogate)
WB England (Tonbridge School)
G Englebright (Norfolk)
W Engledew (Durham)
AD Englefield (Uppingham School)
HW Englefield (Hertfordshire)
WH Englefield (Hertfordshire)
EL Engleheart (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Shropshire)
English (Lark Hill Visitors)
English (Old Edwardians Second XI)
AJ English (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
AL English (umpire)
B English (Cumberland Juniors)
B English (Towcestrians Women)
CBM English (Berkshire, Zambia)
CRF English (University College School)
DS English (Middlesex Second XI)
E English (Oscott College)
EA English (Hampshire)
ERM English (Gloucestershire)
FW English (Merchant Taylors' School)
G English (Downside School)
G English (Towcestrians Women)
GP English (Merchant Taylors' School)
H English (South Essex)
H English (Cheadle Hulme)
J English (Haslingden)
J English (Towcestrians)
J English (FR Simpson's XI)
JC English (Worcestershire)
JD English (Royal Engineers)
JJ English (West Hartlepool)
L English (Dunstall)
L English (Leyton County)
LM English (Norfolk)
M English (Ilminster)
R English (Worcestershire Second XI)
R English (Universities Athletic Union)
RG English (Brighton College)
RJ English (Suffolk)
RJ English (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
RR English (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Liverpool, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T English (Barnt Green)
WG English (Suffolk)
WH English (North Hertfordshire)
WW English (Shrewsbury School)
C Engwell (Grays and Chadwell)
C Ennever (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Dunstable Town, Essex Under-25s)
GPA Ennew (Abington, Abington Second XI, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Linton Village)
JG Ennew (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
LHG Ennew (Abington)
SDJ Ennew (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
B Ennion (Cheshire, Neston)
G Ennion (Boughton Hall)
J Ennion (Neston)
J Ennion (umpire)
JMA Ennion (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
MJ Ennion (Brentham, Cheshire County Cricket League, English Universities North, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Neston, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
A Ennis (Wicken)
C Ennis (Beaumont College)
D Ennis (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
D Ennis (St Helens Recreation)
J Ennis (Roe Green Second XI)
M Ennis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Ennis (Major E Barbour's XI)
D Enoch (Droitwich Spa)
W Enos (Heaton Mersey)
CA Enright (Lytham)
MB Enright (Southport and Birkdale)
F Enrys (Cornwall and Devon)
S Ensell (Weston-super-Mare)
J Enser (Ramsbottom)
R Enser (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
B Ensil (Hayes)
M Enslin (Irchester)
Ensor (United Eleven)
Ensor (Stafford)
ACD Ensor (Westminster School)
AG Ensor (Coleshill, Dulwich College, Wiltshire)
CG Ensor (Felsted School)
JB Ensor (Trent College)
JF Ensor (Dover College)
JG Ensor (University College School)
P Ensor (umpire)
T Ensor (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
BP Entacott (Kent Second XI, Linden Park, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Entecott (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
HJ Enthoven (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive