CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elliot (Mote Park)
Elliot (Rickmansworth)
Elliot (Paultons)
Elliot (IBM Hursley)
Elliot (Oakham School)
Elliot (Taunton's School Parents)
Elliot (Redbridge)
Elliot (Surrey Optimists)
Elliot (Shrewsbury School)
Elliot (Southport and Birkdale)
Elliot (Hackwood Park)
A Elliot (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Elliot (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Elliot (Old Edwardians)
A Elliot (Houghton Main)
A Elliot (Newcastle and Hartshill)
A Elliot (Plymouth College)
A Elliot (Surrey Schools Women)
A Elliot (umpire)
AJ Elliot (Middlesbrough)
AJ Elliot (Incogniti, Northallerton, Northumberland, Sunderland)
AJ Elliot (Alton)
AT Elliot (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
AW Elliot (Millfield School)
B Elliot (Weymouth College)
B Elliot (Formby Second XI)
C Elliot (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
C Elliot (Blackheath Proprietary School)
C Elliot (Birmingham Festival XI)
C Elliot (Blackheath Women)
C Elliot (York)
C Elliot (Surrey Optimists)
C Elliot (Forest School)
CA Elliot (Yellowhammers)
CA Elliot (15th Division)
CB Elliot (Incogniti)
CF Elliot (Borderers)
CJ Elliot (Notts Amateurs)
CJ Elliot (Cheltenham College)
CT Elliot (Notts Amateurs)
D Elliot (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
DPG Elliot (Rugby School, Suffolk)
E Elliot (Harrow Town)
E Elliot (Glasshouses Women)
E Elliot (umpire)
EA Elliot (Somerset Stragglers)
EHM Elliot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Elliot (Gentlemen of England, HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
F Elliot (Sandford St Martin)
G Elliot (Cambridge University)
G Elliot (umpire)
G Elliot (Easingwold)
G Elliot (Linden Park)
G Elliot (Grasshoppers)
G Elliot jun (Farnham)
G Elliot sen (Farnham)
GA Elliot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GW Elliot (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
GW Elliot (Haileybury College)
H Elliot (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
H Elliot (Lord Jersey's XI)
H Elliot (Knockers)
HB Elliot (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HF Elliot (California, Wellington College)
HM Elliot (Winchester College)
HR Elliot (California, Durham, Wellington College)
I Elliot (Washington, Whitburn)
I Elliot (Arun Valley Cricket League)
I Elliot (Sherborne)
I Elliot (Dorset Rangers)
IFL Elliot (Public Schools, Rugby School)
J Elliot (Kent Women)
J Elliot (Old Amplefordians)
J Elliot (Apperley)
J Elliot (Gresham's School)
J Elliot (Tynemouth)
J Elliot (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
J Elliot (Surrey Junior Women)
J Elliot (J Hughes' XI)
J Elliot (Sandford St Martin)
JFL Elliot (Rugby School)
JK Elliot (Surrey Women)
JK Elliot (Cheltenham College)
JW Elliot (Bishopwearmouth)
JWO Elliot (Eton Ramblers)
K Elliot (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Somerset Second XI)
K Elliot (Somerset Stragglers)
K Elliot (Somerset Stragglers)
L Elliot (Durham Women)
L Elliot (Nottingham)
L Elliot (Sussex Women)
M Elliot (scorer)
M Elliot (Bury St Edmunds)
M Elliot (scorer)
M Elliot (Linden Park Second XI)
M Elliot (umpire)
M Elliot (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
M Elliot (Dorset)
M Elliot (umpire)
M Elliot (Bembridge School)
N Elliot (York)
N Elliot (York)
NR Elliot (Old Amplefordians)
P Elliot (Cadnam)
P Elliot (Cadnam)
P Elliot (Dorset Colts)
PT Elliot (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Elliot (Kimberley Institute, Long Eaton)
R Elliot (Wrekin College)
R Elliot (Bates Cottages)
R Elliot (Surrey Optimists)
R Elliot (Berkshire Gentlemen)
R Elliot (Linden Park Second XI)
R Elliot (Chester-le-Street)
RG Elliot (Rugby School)
RH Elliot (The Forty Club)
S Elliot (Sidcup)
S Elliot (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Elliot (Charlbury Women)
S Elliot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Elliot (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
S Elliot (Loughborough University Second XI)
S Elliot (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
S Elliot (Horsley and Send)
S Elliot (JA Brittin's XI)
S Elliot (Wallington Women)
SG Elliot (Leicestershire Colts)
T Elliot (Linden Park)
T Elliot (Bishopwearmouth)
T Elliot (Middlesbrough)
T Elliot (umpire)
T Elliot (Stockton)
T Elliot (Hertfordshire Under-12s)
T Elliot (Seaton)
T Elliot (Bedford School)
T Elliot (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Elliot (Cowdrey Schools)
T Elliot (Arnold)
T Elliot (Surrey Championship)
T Elliot (Teddington)
TE Elliot (Durham School)
TM Elliot (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
TR Elliott (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
TR Elliot (Oundle Rovers)
V Elliot (Wells Women)
W Elliot (Tattenhall)
W Elliot (Wymondham College)
WC Elliot (Cheltenham College)
WJ Elliot (Eton Masters)
T Elliot-Lockhart (Lancing College)
G Elliot-Pyle (Public Schools)
G Elliot-Pyle (Devon Dumplings)
A Elliot Smith (St Peter's School, York Masters)
A Elliot Smith (GF Tendall's XI)
A Elliot Smith (St Peter's School, York)
A Elliot Smith (FH Barnby's XI)
A Elliot Smith (Army Pay Corps)
A Elliot Smith (SM Toyne's XI)
ET Elliot-Square (Dorset)
JA Elliot-Square (Dorset)
Elliott (Hampshire)
Elliott (Birmingham)
Elliott (Suffolk)
Elliott (The Mote)
Elliott (Lowerhouse)
Elliott (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Elliott (East Gloucestershire)
Elliott (Oxford University)
Elliott (Hoskins and Sewells)
Elliott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Elliott (HE Pearson's XI)
Elliott (umpire)
Elliott (Ealing and District)
Elliott (Duffield)
Elliott (Warwickshire)
Elliott (Winchester)
Elliott (United Services Portsmouth)
Elliott (South Hampshire Rovers)
Elliott (South Lancashire Regiment)
Elliott (Southampton)
Elliott (Aldershot Division)
Elliott (11th Hussars Band)
Elliott (Burghley Park)
Elliott (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Wilson's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
Elliott (Bedford School)
Elliott (Smethwick Second XI)
Elliott (IBM Hursley)
Elliott (Oundle School Under-16s)
Elliott (Derby Midland Second XI)
Elliott (Lawton Hall)
Elliott (Lobsters)
Elliott (Manchester University)
Elliott (Gunnersbury Women)
Elliott (1st Battalion The Manchester Regiment)
Elliott (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Elliott (Norfolk Under-25s)
Elliott (Ardingly College)
Elliott (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Elliott (Bootham School)
Elliott (Army Pay Corps)
Elliott (York and District Clergy)
Elliott (CE Anson's XI)
Elliott (Colonel Elliott's XI)
Elliott (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Elliott (Major AH Jackson's XI)
Elliott (Curdworth)
Elliott (Hackwood Park)
A Elliott (Gowerton)
A Elliott (scorer)
A Elliott (Westbury)
A Elliott (South Shields)
A Elliott (Downend)
A Elliott (Rickmansworth)
A Elliott (Dan Garner's XI)
A Elliott (umpire)
A Elliott (Westbury and District)
A Elliott (scorer)
A Elliott (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
A Elliott (Yarm)
A Elliott (scorer)
A Elliott (Humshaugh)
A Elliott (White Waltham)
A Elliott (Burbage and Easton Royal)
A Elliott (Marlborough)
A Elliott (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
A Elliott (Surrey Schools Women)
A Elliott (Yarm Second XI)
A Elliott (Iberians)
A Elliott (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
AA Elliott (Queen's College, Oxford)
AE Elliott (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St Thomas' Hospital)
AJ Elliott (Oakham School)
AL Elliott (Maldon)
AMS Elliott (The Forty Club)
AT Elliott (Oakham School)
B Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea)
B Elliott (Sussex Second XI)
B Elliott (Epsom)
B Elliott (umpire)
B Elliott (Formby)
B Elliott (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
B Elliott (Cranleigh School)
B Elliott (Saltburn)
B Elliott (scorer)
B Elliott (IBM Hursley)
B Elliott (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
B Elliott (Southport and Birkdale)
B Elliott (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
BF Elliott (Leicestershire Second XI)
C Elliott (scorer)
C Elliott (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Elliott (Bestwood Park)
C Elliott (Wollaton)
C Elliott (Lowerhouse Second XI)
C Elliott (Bluemantles)
C Elliott (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI)
C Elliott (Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Elliott (York)
C Elliott (Lordswood Second XI)
C Elliott (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Elliott (Whitchurch)
C Elliott (Darley Dale)
C Elliott (Tiddington)
C Elliott (Billesdon)
C Elliott (Crowborough Crocks)
C Elliott (Major W Parrington's XI)
C Elliott (Berkshire Gentlemen)
C Elliott (Gateshead Fell)
C Elliott (umpire)
C Elliott (Forest School)
C Elliott (Eversley Second XI)
C Elliott (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
CC Elliott (Essex Second XI, Maldon)
CE Elliott (CC Goodway's XI)
CHS Elliott (St Peter's School, York)
CHS Elliott (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CJ Elliott (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Notts Amateurs)
CS Elliott (Derbyshire)
CS Elliott (Chatham Garrison)
CS Elliott (Coventry and District Cricket League)
CS Elliott (RES Wyatt's XI)
CWB Elliott (Malvern College)
D Elliott (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
D Elliott (Cromer)
D Elliott (Harvel Second XI)
D Elliott (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Elliott (Cowdrey Second XI)
D Elliott (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Elliott (Walthamstow)
D Elliott (South Woodford)
D Elliott (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
D Elliott (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
D Elliott (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
D Elliott (Gravesend Second XI)
D Elliott (Barnes)
D Elliott (Avoncroft)
D Elliott (Old Leightonians)
D Elliott (Winchester College)
D Elliott (Alkborough Third XI)
D Elliott (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
DB Elliott (Durham School)
DFA Elliott (Heathcoat Select XI)
DR Elliott (Wyggeston Grammar School)
E Elliott (Sherborne School)
E Elliott (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
E Elliott (Shropshire Under-13s)
E Elliott (Nelson)
E Elliott (Uppingham Rovers)
E Elliott (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
E Elliott (Aldershot Division)
E Elliott (South of Nottinghamshire)
E Elliott (umpire)
E Elliott (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
E Elliott (Condover)
E Elliott (umpire)
E Elliott (Bluemantles)
ED Elliott (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
EG Elliott (Wellington School)
EL Elliott (Eastbourne College)
EW Elliott (South Northumberland)
F Elliott (Sheffield CLS)
FG Elliott (scorer)
FMF Elliott (Dover College)
FW Elliott (Leamington Brewery)
G Elliott (A Priestley's XI)
G Elliott (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Elliott (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
G Elliott (Sunderland)
G Elliott (Bolsover)
G Elliott (Caythorpe)
G Elliott (South Northumberland)
G Elliott (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
G Elliott (Farnham)
G Elliott (Surrey Colts)
G Elliott (Basingstoke)
G Elliott (Farnham)
G Elliott (EW Pooley's XI)
G Elliott (7th Hussars)
G Elliott (Bramshill)
G Elliott (Players of Surrey)
G Elliott (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
G Elliott (Pulborough)
G Elliott (scorer)
G Elliott (Royal Army Service Corps)
G Elliott (White Waltham)
G Elliott (White Waltham Second XI)
G Elliott (Durham University)
G Elliott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Elliott (Balcombe)
G Elliott (scorer)
GA Elliott (Nelson)
GE Elliott (Coventry)
GE Elliott (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
GF Elliott (Kent, South, Surrey)
GOJ Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground, West)
GR Elliott (Boughton Hall)
GS Elliott (umpire)
H Elliott (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Elliott (Lancashire)
H Elliott (scorer)
H Elliott (Nelson)
H Elliott (Forest of Arden)
H Elliott (Storrington)
H Elliott (Minehead)
H Elliott (Backworth Priory)
H Elliott (Falcon)
HB Elliott (Durham)
HB Elliott (Durham Pilgrims)
HBR Elliott (Northumberland Schools)
HBRE Elliott (County Club)
HC Elliott (Northumberland Club and Ground)
HD Elliott (Old Malvernians)
HD Elliott (Free Foresters)
HDE Elliott (Essex)
HM Elliott (Church)
HM Elliott (Bromsgrove School)
HS Elliott (South Hampshire Rovers)
HS Elliott (Leicester Ivanhoe)
HS Elliott (Leicester Banks)
I Elliott (Ilford)
I Elliott (Whitburn)
I Elliott (East Sutton)
I Elliott (Lea Park)
I Elliott (Marshalls)
I Elliott (Bow House)
IJ Elliott (Surrey Under-19s Women)
IM Elliott (Essex Cricket Board, Maldon, Suffolk Under-25s)
IR Elliott (Rugby School)
IR Elliott (Dorset Rangers)
IW Elliott (Benwell)
J Elliott (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, The Forty Club)
J Elliott (Crewe)
J Elliott (National Fire Service)
J Elliott (Frenchay)
J Elliott (Wakefield)
J Elliott (South Northumberland)
J Elliott (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Elliott (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
J Elliott (Nelson)
J Elliott (Alfreton)
J Elliott (Old Amplefordians)
J Elliott (scorer)
J Elliott (Burnley)
J Elliott (Lowerhouse)
J Elliott (Sheffield)
J Elliott (Billesdon)
J Elliott (Knebworth Park)
J Elliott (Lymington Under-13s)
J Elliott (Worcester City)
J Elliott (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
J Elliott (Great Durnford)
J Elliott (Old Hambledonians, Old Hambledonians Second XI)
J Elliott (Portsmouth)
J Elliott (umpire)
J Elliott (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Elliott (Old Stacians Women)
J Elliott (Saltburn)
J Elliott (Gaieties)
J Elliott (Fenner)
J Elliott (Gresham's School)
J Elliott (Oakham)
J Elliott (Norwich Wanderers)
J Elliott (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
J Elliott (Sportsman)
J Elliott (Riddings)
J Elliott (Tynemouth)
J Elliott (South Oxfordshire Butterflies)
J Elliott (West Wellow Second XI)
J Elliott (Surrey Women)
J Elliott (Durham Under-15s)
J Elliott (Papplewick and Linby, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Elliott (Colfe's School)
J Elliott (Falcon)
J Elliott (Old Rossallians)
J Elliott (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Elliott (Bromsgrove)
J Elliott (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
J Elliott (Tynemouth)
J Elliott (Surrey Junior Women)
J Elliott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JA Elliott (Rugby School)
JA Elliott (Cornwall)
JE Elliott (City of London School)
JG Elliott (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Jordan Elliott (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers, Wivenhoe Town)
JJ Elliott (Lowerhouse)
JK Elliott (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Josh Elliott (Elmstead)
JM Elliott (Brighton College)
JO Elliott (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Swardeston)
JS Elliott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
JW Elliott (Worcestershire)
JW Elliott (Birmingham University, Wrekin College)
K Elliott (Lindum)
K Elliott (Downend)
K Elliott (North Devon, North Devon)
K Elliott (Heathcoat Select XI)
K Elliott (Somerset Stragglers)
KJ Elliott (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
L Elliott (Nottingham)
L Elliott (Lincolnshire Colts)
L Elliott (umpire)
L Elliott (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
L Elliott (scorer)
L Elliott (Norwood Club)
L Elliott (Norton Oakes)
L Elliott (scorer)
L Elliott (South Shields)
L Elliott (West End)
L Elliott (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
L Elliott (Southport and Birkdale)
L Elliott (Sussex Junior Women)
LET Elliott (Whitgift School)
LW Elliott (The Rest)
M Elliott (umpire)
M Elliott (Wickersley Old Village)
M Elliott (Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-19s, Suffolk Under-21s)
M Elliott (Tunbridge Wells)
M Elliott (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
M Elliott (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Elliott (Durham Under-15s)
M Elliott (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
M Elliott (scorer)
M Elliott (Bury St Edmunds)
M Elliott (umpire)
M Elliott (Wollaton)
M Elliott (umpire)
M Elliott (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
M Elliott (scorer)
M Elliott (Pinkneys Green)
M Elliott (Bedfordshire XI)
M Elliott (Great Durnford)
M Elliott (Gateshead Fell)
M Elliott (Purleigh)
M Elliott (Melbourne Privateers)
M Elliott (Oxford Brookes University)
M Elliott (Bournemouth Second XI)
M Elliott (Whiston Parish Church)
M Elliott (Oughtibridge)
M Elliott (Whitburn)
M Elliott (West Indies United)
M Elliott (Horsley and Send)
M Elliott (Queen's College, Taunton)
M Elliott (scorer)
M Elliott (Old Colfeians)
M Elliott (Bembridge School)
M Elliott (Pinkneys Green)
M Elliott (scorer)
M Elliott (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
M Elliott (Bates Cottages)
MD Elliott (Benwell Hill, Durham University, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Philadelphia)
MJ Elliott (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
MN Elliott (Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Second XI, South Northumberland)
MOG Elliott (Hertfordshire)
N Elliott (Heaton School)
N Elliott (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
N Elliott (New Milton)
N Elliott (Plymouth College)
N Elliott (Loughton)
N Elliott (Stowe School)
NR Elliott (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
O Elliott (Scaynes Hill)
O Elliott (Handsworth Second XI)
P Elliott (Bridlington)
P Elliott (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
P Elliott (umpire)
P Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
P Elliott (Boughton Hall)
P Elliott (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Under-15s)
P Elliott (Catford and Cyphers)
P Elliott (Morpeth)
P Elliott (Littleton )
P Elliott (Midlands Women)
P Elliott (Littleton)
P Elliott (Watford Grammar School)
P Elliott (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Elliott (Dorset Under-21s)
PA Elliott (Sherborne School)
PC Elliott (South Hampshire)
PF Elliott (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
PF Elliott (Heathcoat Select XI)
PJ Elliott (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
PJF Elliott (Denstone College)
PM Elliott (Taunton School)
R Elliott (Malvern College)
R Elliott (North West Durham League)
R Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Elliott (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
R Elliott (Nuneaton)
R Elliott (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
R Elliott (Wrekin College)
R Elliott (Congresbury)
R Elliott (Yellowhammers)
R Elliott (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Elliott (IBM Hursley)
R Elliott (IBM Hursley)
R Elliott (umpire)
R Elliott (Dyrham and Hinton)
R Elliott (Ambleside)
R Elliott (North Abingdon)
R Elliott (Eversley Second XI)
R Elliott (Somerset Stragglers)
R Elliott (Lowerhouse Second XI)
RAG Elliott (Royal Air Force)
RE Elliott (umpire)
RF Elliott (umpire)
RG Elliott (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RH Elliott (The Forty Club)
RJ Elliott (Trinity School, Croydon)
RM Elliott (Surrey Young Cricketers)
RP Elliott (St Paul's School)
RW Elliott (Ibis)
S Elliott (Southend-on-Sea)
S Elliott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Elliott (Letchworth)
S Elliott (Alderley Edge)
S Elliott (Ackworth School)
S Elliott (Richmond)
S Elliott (Elworth)
S Elliott (Collingham)
S Elliott (Durham University)
S Elliott (Cheshire County Cricket League)
S Elliott (scorer)
S Elliott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Elliott (Yoxford)
S Elliott (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
S Elliott (Long Eaton)
S Elliott (scorer)
S Elliott (Maldon)
S Elliott (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Elliott (The Forty Club)
S Elliott (Cadnam Third XI)
S Elliott (Heckington)
S Elliott (Horsley and Send)
Sean Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Stephen Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Stuart Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
SC Elliott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SE Elliott (Boughton Hall)
SR Elliott (Boughton Hall)
SRJ Elliott (London Clergy)
T Elliott (Hagley)
T Elliott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Elliott (Rawtenstall)
T Elliott (Durham Over-50s)
T Elliott (Knebworth Park)
T Elliott (Congresbury)
T Elliott (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Elliott (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
T Elliott (Westlands Sports)
T Elliott (Norwich Clergy)
T Elliott (Ardingly College)
T Elliott (Surrey Championship)
T Elliott (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
T Elliott (The Forty Club)
T Elliott (Teddington)
T Elliott (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
T Elliott (RACS)
TC Elliott (Hampshire)
TC Elliott (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
TC Elliott (Liverpool University)
TR Elliott (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oxford University Authentics)
TR Elliott (Harlequins)
TR Elliott (Durham School)
V Elliott (Trowbridge)
VA Elliott (Jesus College, Oxford)
W Elliott (Nottinghamshire)
W Elliott (Northumberland)
W Elliott (Birmingham, Wakefield)
W Elliott (St Helens)
W Elliott (Malton)
W Elliott (Great Harwood)
W Elliott (East Lancashire)
W Elliott (Durham)
W Elliott (Nelson Second XI)
W Elliott (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Elliott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Elliott (Pickwick)
W Elliott (Marske)
W Elliott (Blyth)
W Elliott (Sheffield Collegiate)
W Elliott (St Peter's School, York)
W Elliott (Old Peterites)
W Elliott (Wymondham College)
WA Elliott (Durham School)
WG Elliott (Eton Ramblers)
WJ Elliott (Norfolk)
WJ Elliott (Morpeth)
C Elliott-Lockhart (The Wine Trade)
J Elliott-Monday (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
EE Elliott-Smith (Ampleforth College)
Ellis (WR Capel's XI)
Ellis (Middlesex)
Ellis (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Ellis (Clarendon Park)
Ellis (Allens Cross, Allens Cross Second XI)
Ellis (Barnt Green)
Ellis (Aston Unity)
Ellis (umpire)
Ellis (Leeds)
Ellis (Peterborough, Wisbech)
Ellis (Heavy Woollen District)
Ellis (Stanmore)
Ellis (Saltaire)
Ellis (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Ellis (Esher)
Ellis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Ellis
Ellis (umpire)
Ellis (Sheffield United)
Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ellis (Padiham)
Ellis (Rusholme)
Ellis (Chester Road Second XI)
Ellis (Ashton-on-Mersey)
Ellis (Accrington)
Ellis (Leicester Lansdowne)
Ellis (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Ellis (Sheffield Wednesday)
Ellis (Ifield)
Ellis (Dorset)
Ellis (Highgate School)
Ellis (Forest School)
Ellis (Leeds City Police Band)
Ellis (Roe Green Second XI)
Ellis (Bexley)
Ellis (Wrotham Napps)
Ellis (Brooksbottom)
Ellis (Stock)
Ellis (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
Ellis (Southwell Clergy)
Ellis (The Forty Club)
Ellis (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Ellis (Northfield)
Ellis (IBM Hursley)
Ellis (Windsor)
Ellis (Trinity Unity)
Ellis (Mitchell's)
Ellis (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Ellis (Olinda Women)
Ellis (Tewkesbury)
Ellis (AA Surtees' XI)
Ellis (Tyne Garrison)
Ellis (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Ellis (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
Ellis (Alleyn's School)
Ellis (Durham City)
Ellis (Bradford Grammar School)
Ellis (3rd Border Regiment)
Ellis (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Ellis (Bacup)
Ellis (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
Ellis (Colne)
Ellis (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Ellis (Winchester College)
Ellis (Batley Grammar School)
Ellis (Haslingden)
Ellis (Northern Command)
Ellis (Cryptics)
Ellis (Catterick Garrison)
Ellis (2nd Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
Ellis (Royal Marines)
Ellis (Taunton)
Ellis (Daily Mail Rotary)
Ellis (York)
Ellis (Rye Grammar School)
Ellis (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
Ellis (Bootham School)
Ellis (Clifton)
Ellis (WJ Campionís XI)
Ellis (Clayesmore School)
Ellis (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Ellis (Studley)
A Ellis (Burnley)
A Ellis (Rugby School)
A Ellis (Bournville)
A Ellis (West Women)
A Ellis (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Sawston)
A Ellis (Escrick Park)
A Ellis (Old Silhillians)
A Ellis (Slough)
A Ellis (Morpeth)
A Ellis (Appleby Frodingham)
A Ellis (Haywards Heath)
A Ellis (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Ellis (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
A Ellis (Ramsbottom)
A Ellis (Trinity College, Oxford)
A Ellis (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
A Ellis (Aston Unity)
A Ellis (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)
A Ellis (Burnley Second XI)
A Ellis (Bishop's Castle)
A Ellis (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
A Ellis (Rugby Second XI)
A Ellis (Preston Nomads)
A Ellis (Old Walcountians)
A Ellis (Norden)
A Ellis (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
A Ellis (Rainhill)
A Ellis (Hordle Village)
A Ellis (Spye Park)
A Ellis (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Ellis (Surrey Under-15s)
A Ellis (scorer)
A Ellis (Lincolnshire and South Humberside Cricket Association, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Ellis (Lincolnshire Cricket League)
A Ellis (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
A Ellis (Hibaldstow Second XI)
A Ellis (Sawston Second XI)
A Ellis (New Brighton)
A Ellis (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Ellis (Yelvertoft)
A Ellis (Brighton Brunswick)
A Ellis (Abingdon School)
A Ellis (Fleetwood Third XI)
A Ellis (Harrow School)
A Ellis (Goring-on-Thames)
A Ellis (Lutterworth Women)
A Ellis (Doncaster Town)
AC Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
AC Ellis (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
AD Ellis (Christ's Hospital)
AE Ellis (Cheltenham College)
AJ Ellis (Royal Navy)
AJ Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AN Ellis (New Brighton)
AW Ellis (scorer)
B Ellis (Frocester)
B Ellis (scorer)
B Ellis (Cornwall Under-13s)
B Ellis (Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex)
B Ellis (RT Ellis' XI)
B Ellis (Godalming)
B Ellis (Charlton Kings)
B Ellis (Warwickshire Women)
B Ellis (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Ellis (Sussex Colts)
B Ellis (Wisbech Town)
B Ellis (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
B Ellis (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
B Ellis (Taunton School)
B Ellis (Wisbech Grammar School)
B Ellis (Apperley Invitation XI)
B Ellis (scorer)
B Ellis (Truro School)
B Ellis (Lechlade)
BB Ellis (Hastings)
BH Ellis (University College School)
BH Ellis (Shrewsbury School)
BH Ellis (City of London School)
BL Ellis (Staff College, Camberley Past)
BS Ellis (Liverpool)
BW Ellis (Lincolnshire)
C Ellis (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ellis (umpire)
C Ellis (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
C Ellis (Cornwall)
C Ellis (Hythe)
C Ellis (Captain Markham's XI)
C Ellis (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
C Ellis (Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
C Ellis (Wadebridge)
C Ellis (Cambridge University Women)
C Ellis (Holbeck Recreation)
C Ellis (Martin Hearn)
C Ellis (Rocklands)
C Ellis (Tutbury)
C Ellis (Eastergate)
C Ellis (Oakley Second XI)
C Ellis (King Arthur Dormitory)
C Ellis (Sutton)
C Ellis (Surrey Under-13s Women)
C Ellis (Dauntsey's School)
C Ellis (Hampshire Hogs)
C Ellis (scorer)
CA Ellis (Harome)
CB Ellis (Repton Pilgrims)
CC Ellis (Ripon Grammar School)
CE Ellis (Lancing College)
CE Ellis (Somerset)
CF Ellis (Somerset)
CG Ellis (Gentlemen of Somerset)
CH Ellis (Single, South, Sussex)
CJ Ellis (Leeds)
CN Ellis (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CN Ellis (Sefton)
CP Ellis (Worcester City, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
D Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Ellis (Western Counties Women)
D Ellis (Ickenham)
D Ellis (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Ellis (Methley)
D Ellis (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Ellis (East Molesey)
D Ellis (Wishaw)
D Ellis (Roe Green Second XI)
D Ellis (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
D Ellis (Harold Wood)
D Ellis (Springfield)
D Ellis (Hatfield Peverel)
D Ellis (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
D Ellis (Harold Wood)
D Ellis (The Forty Club)
D Ellis (Wiltshire Queries)
D Ellis (The Forty Club)
D Ellis (umpire)
D Ellis (Takeley)
D Ellis (Rickling Ramblers)
D Ellis (Highway Second XI)
D Ellis (Small Heath Baptist Church)
D Ellis (Sawston)
D Ellis (Hordle Village)
D Ellis (Frogs)
D Ellis (Hampshire Hogs)
D Ellis (Wellow and Plaitford)
D Ellis (Saham Toney)
D Ellis (Chiddingly)
D Ellis (Goatacre)
D Ellis (Folkton and Flixton)
D Ellis (Wootton Bassett)
D Ellis (Marlborough)
D Ellis (Caterham)
D Ellis (Retford, Retford Second XI)
D Ellis (Alleyn's School)
D Ellis (Darren Wright Foundation)
D Ellis (Willow)
D Ellis (Buccaneers)
D Ellis (Plymtree)
D Ellis (Ormskirk Grammar School)
D Ellis (umpire)
D Ellis (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Ellis (Ryde School)
D Ellis (Knowle)
DA Ellis (Cornwall)
DB Ellis (Billesdon)
DJ Ellis (Durham)
DJ Ellis (umpire)
DJ Ellis (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
DP Ellis (umpire)
DP Ellis (scorer)
DP Ellis (umpire)
DPG Ellis (Public Schools)
DR Ellis (Devon)
DR Ellis (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
DR Ellis (Oakham School)
DR Ellis (umpire)
DR Ellis (Old Oakhamians)
DW Ellis (Repton School)
E Ellis (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
E Ellis (Cornwall)
E Ellis (Shrewsbury Saracens)
E Ellis (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
E Ellis (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
E Ellis (umpire)
E Ellis (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Ellis (Anston Second XI)
E Ellis (Steep, Steep Second XI)
E Ellis (Effingham)
E Ellis (Allsorts)
E Ellis (Oakley Second XI)
E Ellis (Wickersley Old Village)
E Ellis (Castleford)
E Ellis (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
E Ellis (Anston)
EA Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
EC Ellis (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
EC Ellis (Copdock)
EH Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Ellis (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
EJW Ellis (H Peters' XI)
EV Ellis (University College School)
F Ellis (Lancashire Second XI)
F Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
F Ellis (Colts of England, MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
F Ellis (Cornwall)
F Ellis (Saltaire and District)
F Ellis (Flixton)
F Ellis (Bursledon)
F Ellis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
F Ellis (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Ellis (Ilkeston Forresters)
FE Ellis (Gloucestershire)
FE Ellis (Ross-on-Wye)
FF Ellis (Rossall School)
FF Ellis (Pickwick)
FH Ellis (Leeds)
FJ Ellis (Devon Colts, Exeter)
FR Ellis (Bushy Park)
FW Ellis (Dulwich)
FW Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
G Ellis (Brentwood School)
G Ellis (Treeton Welfare)
G Ellis (Royal Air Force)
G Ellis (Alfriston)
G Ellis (Bridon)
G Ellis (Backworth, Tynemouth)
G Ellis (Hull Town)
G Ellis (Horseheath)
G Ellis (Dorset)
G Ellis (Woodford Wells)
G Ellis (Wales Over-60s)
G Ellis (Wales Over-60s)
G Ellis (Frogs)
G Ellis (Hampshire Hogs)
G Ellis (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
G Ellis (Ordsall Bridon)
G Ellis (umpire)
G Ellis (Aston Hall)
G Ellis (Treeton)
G Ellis (Lostock Second XI)
G Ellis (Firbeck Colliery)
G Ellis (Headley)
G Ellis (Weston Colville)
G Ellis (Pocklington School)
G Ellis (Surrey Under-13s Women)
G Ellis (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
G Ellis (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
G Ellis (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
G Ellis (Richmond Town)
GA Ellis (Sherborne School)
GA Ellis (Whitgift Grammar School)
GM Ellis (Hertfordshire)
GP Ellis (Glamorgan)
H Ellis (Northamptonshire)
H Ellis (Bacup)
H Ellis (Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
H Ellis (Nelson)
H Ellis (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
H Ellis (Holbeck Recreation)
H Ellis (Shepley)
H Ellis (Notts Amateurs)
H Ellis (Radley College)
H Ellis (Buccaneers)
H Ellis (Baildon Green)
H Ellis (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
HA Ellis (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Swansea, Swansea Second XI)
HC Ellis (Woolwich Garrison)
HD Ellis (Incogniti)
HLB Ellis (Aldenham School)
HP Ellis (Dorset)
HS Ellis (Cuddesdon College)
HT Ellis (Windsor)
HV Ellis (Brighton College, Cadoxton, Rugby School, Tooting, Upper Tooting)
HW Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
HW Ellis (The Leys School)
HW Ellis (Knowle and Dorridge)
I Ellis (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, HSBC, Midland Bank, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
I Ellis (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
I Ellis (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
I Ellis (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
ID Ellis (Bexhill)
J Ellis (Lancashire)
J Ellis (Cambridge Town Club)
J Ellis (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
J Ellis (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (Sussex Women)
J Ellis (Wales Over-50s)
J Ellis (Epping)
J Ellis (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (Fleetwood)
J Ellis (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Ellis (Grimsby)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (South Essex)
J Ellis (Oldham)
J Ellis (Hightown)
J Ellis (Enfield)
J Ellis (St Annes)
J Ellis (Bude)
J Ellis (Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI)
J Ellis (Hoddesdon and District)
J Ellis (Richmond)
J Ellis (Sparsholt)
J Ellis (Prison Service)
J Ellis (Gentlemen)
J Ellis (Lords and Commons)
J Ellis (Oxford University Authentics)
J Ellis (Sussex Second XI)
J Ellis (Stirlands)
J Ellis (Farnham Common Second XI)
J Ellis (Lancashire Under-17s)
J Ellis (Horseheath)
J Ellis (New Ifield)
J Ellis (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
J Ellis (Epping Foresters)
J Ellis (Fareham)
J Ellis (Trent College)
J Ellis (Farnham Common)
J Ellis (Tranmere Victoria)
J Ellis (Bishop's Castle)
J Ellis (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
J Ellis (St Helens)
J Ellis (scorer)
J Ellis (Mill Hill School)
J Ellis (Tickhill)
J Ellis (Worcester City)
J Ellis (Lewes Priory)
J Ellis (Spye Park)
J Ellis (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Colts)
J Ellis (Rayleigh)
J Ellis (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
J Ellis (Wrenthorpe)
J Ellis (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Ellis (Clayton West)
J Ellis (Essex Colts)
J Ellis (Nelson)
J Ellis (Rushwick)
J Ellis (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Ellis (scorer)
J Ellis (M Beer's XI)
J Ellis (The Stoics)
J Ellis (Cryptics)
J Ellis (Settle)
J Ellis (Oundle Town Second XI)
J Ellis (Rishton)
J Ellis (Bacup)
James Ellis (British Police, Maldon)
Jane Ellis (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
Jo Ellis (Ashville Women, New Farnley Women)
John Ellis (Maldon)
JA Ellis (Royal Navy)
JB Ellis (The Forty Club)
JC Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire Second XI)
JC Ellis (Cheshire, Winnington Park)
JC Ellis (Flixton)
JC Ellis (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
JCB Ellis (Bromsgrove School)
JCW Ellis (Buckinghamshire)
JD Ellis (scorer)
JE Ellis (Yorkshire)
JE Ellis (Bromsgrove School)
JE Ellis (Winnington Park)
JH Ellis (Clergy)
JH Ellis (Highgate School)
JH Ellis (British Empire XI)
JH Ellis (umpire)
JM Ellis (The King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JM Ellis (JA Bailey's XI)
JMA Ellis (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JMS Ellis (Charterhouse School)
JP Ellis (Doncaster Town)
JP Ellis (Cheltenham College)
JR Ellis (Lord's XI)
JS Ellis (Colne)
JS Ellis (Edmonton)
JS Ellis (scorer)
K Ellis (England Fire Service Sports Association)
K Ellis (scorer)
K Ellis (Ratcliffe College)
K Ellis (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
K Ellis (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
K Ellis (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
K Ellis (Hampshire Hogs)
K Ellis (Lindfield)
K Ellis (Hadleigh)
K Ellis (Boughton Hall)
K Ellis (National Fire Service)
K Ellis (The Forty Club)
K Ellis (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
KA Ellis (umpire)
L Ellis (Sussex Women Second XI)
L Ellis (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
L Ellis (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
L Ellis (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
L Ellis (Oakham)
L Ellis (scorer)
L Ellis (Epping Foresters)
L Ellis (Oakham School Thursday XI)
L Ellis (scorer)
L Ellis (Esso Fawley Second XI)
L Ellis (Sussex Young Cricketers)
L Ellis (Potton Town)
L Ellis (The Forty Club)
LBJ Ellis (Devon, Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
LW Ellis (Border Regiment)
M Ellis (Leicestershire Trialists B)
M Ellis (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Ellis (Sileby Town)
M Ellis (Olton)
M Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
M Ellis (Marlow Park)
M Ellis (Flowery Field Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
M Ellis (Treeton)
M Ellis (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Ellis (Mitcham)
M Ellis (Ongar)
M Ellis (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Ellis (scorer)
M Ellis (Bedfordshire, Flitwick)
M Ellis (Appleby Frodingham)
M Ellis (Sawston)
M Ellis (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Ellis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
M Ellis (Warwickshire Over-50s)
M Ellis (Norwich Police)
M Ellis (Dalton)
M Ellis (Takeley)
M Ellis (West Moors)
M Ellis (St Cross)
M Ellis (Solihull)
M Ellis (Lee-on-Solent)
M Ellis (Green Lane)
M Ellis (Aston Hall)
M Ellis (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
M Ellis (South Devon)
M Ellis (Fyfield)
M Ellis (The Leys School)
M Ellis (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Ellis (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
M Ellis (Messingham Third XI)
M Ellis (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
M Ellis (scorer)
M Ellis (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Ellis (Sawston and Babraham)
M Ellis (Truro School)
M Ellis (Middleton-on-Sea)
MAF Ellis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
MAF Ellis (The Forty Club)
MFM Ellis (Warwickshire Second XI)
MRG Ellis (Old Hurst Johnians)
MT Ellis (Norfolk)
N Ellis (Stragglers of Asia)
N Ellis (Countesthorpe)
N Ellis (Moorfield Second XI)
N Ellis (Ashby Hastings)
N Ellis (Kew, Kew Second XI)
N Ellis (Barwell)
N Ellis (RACS Second XI)
N Ellis (Arden Forest)
N Ellis (Olton)
N Ellis (Elmstead)
N Ellis (Wrenthorpe Second XI)
N Ellis (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
N Ellis (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
N Ellis (Surrey Women Second XI)
NJ Ellis (umpire)
O Ellis (Haslemere)
O Ellis (Horseheath)
O Ellis (Alleyn's School)
O Ellis (Houghton and Thurnby Second XI)
P Ellis (Doncaster Town)
P Ellis (Scarborough)
P Ellis (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
P Ellis (Euxton Second XI)
P Ellis (Truro)
P Ellis (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
P Ellis (East Bierley)
P Ellis (Barnt Green)
P Ellis (umpire)
P Ellis (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Ellis (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
P Ellis (Gore Court Second XI)
P Ellis (Spye Park)
P Ellis (Bedfordshire Colts)
P Ellis (Devizes)
P Ellis (Harvel Second XI)
P Ellis (Lostock Second XI)
P Ellis (The Forty Club)
P Ellis (Rugby)
P Ellis (Oundle Town Second XI)
PD Ellis (Repton School Second XI)
PDR Ellis (Solihull School)
PE Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
PL Ellis (Liverpool College)
PM Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PM Ellis (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
PM Ellis (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
PT Ellis (Roe Green)
R Ellis (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
R Ellis (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
R Ellis (Nottingham University)
R Ellis (Walmley, Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
R Ellis (Uppingham)
R Ellis (Ealing)
R Ellis (Huntingdonshire)
R Ellis (Belhus)
R Ellis (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
R Ellis (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Ellis (Dorset Under-13s Women)
R Ellis (Bankfoot)
R Ellis (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
R Ellis (Hoddesdon)
R Ellis (umpire)
R Ellis (Penzance)
R Ellis (Norwich Police)
R Ellis (Bankfoot)
R Ellis (The Forty Club)
R Ellis (The Forty Club)
R Ellis (New Ifield)
R Ellis (Epping Foresters)
R ellis (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
R Ellis (Oakham)
R Ellis (scorer)
R Ellis (Gomersal)
R Ellis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
R Ellis (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
R Ellis (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
R Ellis (Beckwithshaw)
R Ellis (Offenham)
R Ellis (Gretton)
R Ellis (Ramsbottom)
R Ellis (Stanton St John Willows)
R Ellis (scorer)
R Ellis (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
R Ellis (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
R Ellis (Sidmouth)
R Ellis (Aston Hall Third XI)
R Ellis (Clifton)
RA Ellis (Wellington College)
RA Ellis (Merchant Taylors' School)
RC Ellis (umpire)
RC Ellis (Hillingdon)
RC Ellis (Somerset Second XI)
RG Ellis (Eton College)
RG Ellis (Bradford Grammar School)
RGP Ellis (Gloucestershire, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Oxford University)
RH Ellis (United Hospitals)
RK Ellis (Merchant Taylors' School)
RL Ellis (Bath College)
RP Ellis (Dunstable Grammar School)
RT Ellis (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Sussex)
RT Ellis (Croydon)
RT Ellis (Sheffield Park)
RT Ellis (Birmingham)
RW Ellis (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Ellis (Young England Women)
S Ellis (Yorkshire)
S Ellis (Lancashire)
S Ellis (Treeton)
S Ellis (Cornwall Over-50s)
S Ellis (Shrewsbury Saracens)
S Ellis (umpire)
S Ellis (Springfield)
S Ellis (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
S Ellis (Yorkshire Under-15s)
S Ellis (Leicester Montrose)
S Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
S Ellis (Dulwich College)
S Ellis (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Ellis (Elland)
S Ellis (United North of England Eleven)
S Ellis (Old Silhillians)
S Ellis (The Mote Second XI)
S Ellis (Sussex Second XI)
S Ellis (New Ifield)
S Ellis (Southgate)
S Ellis (AC Welch's XI)
S Ellis (Small Heath Baptist Church)
S Ellis (Liverpool Manweb )
S Ellis (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
S Ellis (Kirkstall Educational)
S Ellis (Spye Park)
S Ellis (Pencarrow)
S Ellis (Rawtenstall)
S Ellis (King's College, London)
S Ellis (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
S Ellis (Fyfield)
S Ellis (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Ellis (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Ellis (Cutnall Green)
S Ellis (Cutnall Green)
S Ellis (Firbeck Colliery)
S Ellis (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Ellis (Stoke Green)
S Ellis (Farnham Royal Second XI)
S Ellis (Odney)
S Ellis (umpire)
S Ellis (Mavericks)
S Ellis (Gretton)
S Ellis (Worksop College)
S Ellis (Foxton)
S Ellis (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI)
Steve Ellis (Parley)
SB Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
SE Ellis (Somerset)
SE Ellis (St Olave's School, York)
SGV Ellis (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
SJ Ellis (Brentwood School)
SWK Ellis (British Universities, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
T Ellis (Yorkshire)
T Ellis (Frocester)
T Ellis (Sully Centurions)
T Ellis (Hebden Bridge)
T Ellis (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
T Ellis (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Ellis (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T Ellis (Sheffield Next XVIII)
T Ellis (Sheffield Next XVI)
T Ellis (umpire)
T Ellis (Veterans of Sheffield)
T Ellis (Surrey Women Second XI)
T Ellis (Cranleigh)
T Ellis (Surrey Club)
T Ellis (Royal Navy)
T Ellis (Ryde School)
T Ellis (Portchester Third XI)
T Ellis (Liverpool)
T Ellis (Trent College)
T Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
T Ellis (Bexleyheath Second XI)
T Ellis (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
T Ellis (Babraham)
T Ellis (Heywood)
T Ellis (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
T Ellis (Dulwich Women)
T Ellis (Bromsgrove School)
T Ellis (Cleethorpes)
T Ellis (KDV Reichwald's XI)
T Ellis (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Ellis (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
TA Ellis (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
V Ellis (Free Foresters, Rugby School)
V Ellis (Tooting)
W Ellis (Lancashire)
W Ellis (Derbyshire)
W Ellis (Nottinghamshire)
W Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ellis (Staffordshire)
W Ellis (Uppingham)
W Ellis (Brackley, Towcester)
W Ellis (Spalding)
W Ellis (Liverpool)
W Ellis (Wanstead)
W Ellis (Civil Service)
W Ellis (Birches Head St Matthews)
W Ellis (Thornbury)
W Ellis (Banbury)
W Ellis (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
W Ellis (North Wheatley with Leverton)
W Ellis (Outcasts Third XI)
W Ellis (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
W Ellis (London and North Eastern Railway)
W Ellis (Yorkshire)
WFR Ellis (Newton College)
WG Ellis (Woking)
WH Ellis (Oswestry)
WH Ellis (The Forty Club)
WR Ellis (Hillingdon)
WW Ellis (Oxford University)
YL Ellis (Rossall School)
R Ellis Baines (Epping Foresters)
BATS Ellis-Dabrowski (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
G Ellis-Didier (Wanderers)
J Ellis-Didier (Stanmore)
JSE Ellis-Grewal (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Ellis-Jones (Craven Gentlemen)
T Ellis-Jones (Milton Abbey School)
Ellison (Teddington)
Ellison (Catterick Garrison)
Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ellison (Rishton)
Ellison (2nd Life Guards)
Ellison (Sedbergh School)
Ellison (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
Ellison (Harlequins)
Ellison (Cryptics)
Ellison (St Peter's School, York)
Ellison (Lewis' Limited Women)
Ellison (Sou' Westers)
Ellison (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Ellison (Wakefield Grammar School)
A Ellison (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Ellison (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
A Ellison (Cheltenham College)
A Ellison (Fleetwood)
A Ellison (Farnworth)
AFD Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
AT Ellison (The Mote)
B Ellison (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
BCA Ellison (Oxford University, Oxfordshire)
C Ellison (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League)
C Ellison (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
C Ellison (Bilton)
C Ellison (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Ellison (Old Millfieldians)
C Ellison (St Austell)
CA Ellison (Giggleswick School)
CC Ellison (Cambridge University)
CC Ellison (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
CC Ellison (Lincoln Lindum)
CJ Ellison (Cornwall)
CJ Ellison (Ratcliffe College)
CP Ellison (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CT Ellison (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Ellison (umpire)
D Ellison (Handsworth Second XI)
DH Ellison (Brighton College)
DR Ellison (Essex Cricket Board)
E Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EG Ellison (The Forty Club)
EP Ellison (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
ER Ellison (London New Zealand Club)
F Ellison (Lincolnshire)
F Ellison (Giggleswick School)
FB Ellison (Herefordshire)
G Ellison (London University)
G Ellison (Somerset Second XI)
G Ellison (Adlington)
G Ellison (The Forty Club)
G Ellison (The Forty Club)
G Ellison (scorer)
GE Ellison (Beaumont College)
H Ellison (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
H Ellison (Lincoln Lindum)
H Ellison (Halesowen)
HB Ellison (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
HG Ellison (English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Optimists, Western Cricket League)
HJ Ellison (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HRC Ellison (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
HRH Ellison (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
HRN Ellison (Nottinghamshire)
HRN Ellison (Derbyshire Second XI)
HRN Ellison (Derbyshire Friars)
I Ellison (Bradford Cricket League)
J Ellison (Bristol)
J Ellison (Bradford)
J Ellison (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Ellison (scorer)
J Ellison (Saltburn)
J Ellison (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North)
J Ellison (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
JDC Ellison (Eton Ramblers)
JF Ellison (St Peter's School, York)
K Ellison (Durham Under-15s Women)
K Ellison (Birmingham University Second XI)
K Ellison (Sidcup)
K Ellison (Sou' Westers)
L Ellison (Durham Women)
M Ellison (St Austell)
M Ellison (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
M Ellison (Hammerwich)
M Ellison (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
M Ellison (The Lambs)
M Ellison (Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Ellison (umpire)
M Ellison (Eversley)
MJ Ellison (Gentlemen of the North, Nottinghamshire, Sheffield, Yorkshire)
MJ Ellison (Sheffield Club)
MJ Ellison (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
NA Ellison (umpire)
P Ellison (Evesham)
P Ellison (The Forty Club)
PK Ellison (Sou' Westers)
R Ellison (Henley Second XI)
R Ellison (Somerset Over-50s)
R Ellison (Butleigh)
R Ellison (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
R Ellison (Royal Ascot Second XI)
RM Ellison (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tasmania)
RS Ellison (Huyton)
S Ellison (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Ellison (Evesham)
S Ellison (Henley)
S Ellison (Rugby Meteors)
S Ellison (Frenchay)
S Ellison (Elton)
S Ellison (Huyton)
S Ellison (Withnell Fold)
S Ellison (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
S Ellison (Eversley Second XI)
SJ Ellison (Cornwall, St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
TE Ellison (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
TW Ellison (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
W Ellison (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
W Ellison (Rishton)
W Ellison (Burnley Juniors)
W Ellison (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
W Ellison (Royal Ascot)
W Ellison (umpire)
W Ellison-Smith (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
Elliss (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JH Elliss (umpire)
JJ Elliss (Bawtry)
JJ Elliss (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
C Ellis Thompson (Cawthorne)
Elliston (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
A Elliston (Norland Place School)
G Elliston (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
G Elliston (The Forty Club)
H Elliston (Winchester College)
J Elliston (Colchester Cavaliers)
P Elllis (East Bierley Second XI)
D Ellman (Ealing)
D Ellmer (Scaynes Hill)
J Ellmer (Scaynes Hill)
D Ellmore (Great Baddow)
FR Elloart (LH Crisp's XI)
G Ellocombe (St Edmund's College, Ware)
K Elloit (Horsley and Send)
D Elloitt (scorer)
Ellot (Dover College)
B Ellott (The Forty Club)
M Ellott (scorer)
M Ellrich (Caistor)
R Ellrich (Caistor)
C Ells (Gloucester City Winget)
P Ellis (Ongar)
J Ellse (Abbotskerswell)
M Ellse (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
C Ellsmore (Hertfordshire Women)
JM Ellsmore (Staffordshire)
N Ellsmore (Wollaton)
N Ellsmore (Teddington)
N Ellsmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Ellsmore (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
NM Ellsmore (Minor Counties North Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Association of Young Cricketers Under-19s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Porthill Park, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
P Ellsmore (Sutton Coldfield)
WCR Ellsmore (Stafford)
Ellson (Glamorgan Nomads)
A Ellson (Wilnecote)
G Ellson (Wilnecote)
LC Ellson (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
JT Ellsworth (Northern)
JWO Ellsworth (Northern)
JWO Ellsworth (Waterloo Park)
A Ellul (Wembley)
P Ellum (Great Shelford)
R Ellwell (Longton)
R Ellwell (Meir Heath)
S Ellwell (Norton-in-Hales)
Ellwood (Broomfield)
Ellwood (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Ellwood (Royal Navy XI)
Ellwood (North Perrott)
A Ellwood (Andover Fifth XI)
A Ellwood (umpire)
A Ellwood (Andover)
A Ellwood (Brymbo Second XI)
AJA Ellwood (Marlborough College)
AJS Ellwood (Marlborough College)
CR Ellwood (Cumbria Women)
D Ellwood (umpire)
E Ellwood (Cambridge University Women)
EL Ellwood (Lancashire Second XI)
ES Ellwood (Cumberland)
F Ellwood (Lightcliffe Women)
G Ellwood (Hampshire Maniacs)
GAB Ellwood (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HGC Ellwood (Oakham School)
J Ellwood (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Ellwood (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Ellwood (Redcar, Redcar Second XI)
J Ellwood (DHW Humfrey's XI)
J Ellwood (Burneside)
J Ellwood (North Perrott)
L Ellwood (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
L Ellwood (Burneside)
M Ellwood (Saltburn)
N Ellwood (umpire)
P Ellwood (Kendal, Weybridge)
P Ellwood (Oxford Downs)
P Ellwood (Sussex Martlets)
PJ Ellwood (Manchester, Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
PO Ellwood (HMS Ganges)
PS Ellwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ellwood (Cumberland)
R Ellwood (Kibworth)
R Ellwood (Southgate Adelaide)
R Ellwood (Holt and Grimley)
R Ellwood (39 Engineer Regiment)
R Ellwood (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
RS Ellwood (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Westmorland)
S Ellwood (Ashby Hastings)
S Ellwood (Kibworth Third XI)
T Ellwood (Kibworth Third XI)
W Ellwood (Kendal)
W Ellwood (Westmorland)
WJH Ellwood (Notts Amateurs)
M Ellworthy (Harrow School)
N Elly (Hyde)
RF Elly (Denstone College)
T Elly (Fair Oak)
S Ellyatt (Allhallows School)
Elmer (Players of Norfolk)
Elmer (Horley)
A Elmer (Horley)
C Elmer (Salesbury Second XI)
C Elmer (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
D Elmer (Scaynes Hill)
J Elmer (Bewdley)
J Elmer (Horley)
J Elmer (Scaynes Hill)
JH Elmer (Leeds Grammar School)
L Elmer (Wilbrahams)
VN Elmer (Stamford School)
Elmes (Haileybury Hermits)
Elmes (City of London School)
AE Elmes (St George's Club and District)
E Elmes (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FR Elmes (Winchester Garrison)
J Elmes (Uxbridge)
M Elmes (Haileybury Hermits)
M Elmes (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Elmes (Poole)
T Elmes (Lutterworth)
TFL Elmes (Army)
H Elmet (Totton and Eling)
Elmhirst (Priory Park)
Elmhirst (Hampshire)
Elmhirst (Allhallows School)
Colonel Elmhirst (Hallam and Staveley)
Lieutenant Elmhirst (Hallam and Staveley)
AO Elmhirst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AO Elmhirst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Elmhirst (Knickerbockers)
C Elmhirst (Manchester)
CE Elmhirst (York Law)
E Elmhirst (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Elmhirst (Cheltenham College)
J Elmhirst (Marlborough College)
J Elmhirst (Free Foresters)
J Elmhirst (CE Anson's XI)
J Elmhirst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Elmhirst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Elmhirst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JV Elmhirst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JV Elmhirst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JV Elmhirst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JV Elmhirst (Cryptics)
M Elmhirst (Midlands Women)
M Elmhirst (Warwickshire Women)
P Elmhirst (Keele University)
R Elmhirst (Cambridge University)
R Elmhirst (Dorset Rangers)
Elmhurst (Allhallows School)
AG Elmhurst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Elmhurst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Elmhurst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
M Elmhurst (scorer)
M Elmhurst (Warwickshire Women)
PB Elmhurst (Keele University)
R Elmhurst (Dorset Rangers)
TE Elmhurst (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Elmitt (Stowe School)
D Elmont (Congresbury)
J Elmont (Weston-super-Mare)
Elmore (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
F Elmore (umpire)
H Elmore (Harrow Town)
J Elmore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JD Elmore (Tonbridge School)
JS Elmore (Aston Park)
LJ Elmore (Altona North, Barton, Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, North Melbourne)
M Elmore (The Forty Club)
Elms (Horsham)
Elms (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
A Elms (Compton)
CF Elms (Cambridge University, Durham)
D Elms (Kings Heath)
D Elms (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
D Elms (umpire)
E Elms (Longsight)
E Elms (Cambridge University)
E Elms (RB Proud's XI)
F Elms (Sussex Colts)
H Elms (Derbyshire Under-14s)
J Elms (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Elms (The Skinners' School)
J Elms (Bells Yew Green)
JE Elms (Yorkshire)
M Elms (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
M Elms (Spartans, Spartans Second XI)
R Elms (Middlesex Second XI)
R Elms (scorer)
RB Elms (Hampshire, Kent)
S Elms (Longsight)
JH Elmsley (The Oratory School)
Elmslie (umpire)
Elmslie (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
AS Elmslie (Yverdonians)
D Elmslie (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
RG Elmslie (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
T Elmslie (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
T Elmslie (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Elmsworth (Stanley)
M Elmsworth (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
Elnitt (Kings Heath)
Elock (Shrewsbury School Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive