CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Edwins (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Edworth (Surrey)
Edworth (Richmond)
Edworthy (Dorset Police)
H Edworthy (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
I Edworthy (Burley Second XI)
J Edworthy (Burley, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
J Edworthy (Dorset Police)
LC Edworthy (Dorset Women)
N Edworthy (Hampshire Wayfarers)
S Edworthy (Dorset Under-13s)
S Edworthy (Bournemouth Women)
F Edy (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
Edye (CLS Tudor's XI)
BF Edyvean (Cornwall)
BF Edyvean (Lord Robartes's XI)
JF Edyvean (Cornwall)
RP Edyvean (Cornwall)
RP Edyvean (Lord Robartes's XI)
J Eede (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Eede (High Halstow Second XI)
LC Eede (Free Foresters)
RA Eede (Surrey Home Guard)
RA Eede (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
AW Eedes (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
AW Eedes (T Adams's XI)
RA Eeede (Surrey Home Guard)
DR Eele (Taunton School)
M Eele (Wembdon)
M Eele (Bishops Lydeard)
MJ Eele (Taunton School)
PJ Eele (Devon, Somerset)
PJ Eele (scorer)
Eeles (Tower Hamlets)
B Eeles (Bursledon)
C Eeles (Westminster School)
D Eeles (Petersfield Second XI)
M Eeles (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
M Eeles (Suffolk Over-60s)
M Eeles (Woolpit)
M Eeles (Simon Langton Grammar School)
Efaulkes (Gunnersbury Women)
E Effemey (umpire)
E Effemey (Beaulieu)
Effemy (Beaulieu)
E Effemy (umpire)
W Effemy (Hythe and Dibden)
W Effemy (Hythe and Dibden)
A Effendi (Marston Green Second XI)
Effeny (Lyndhurst)
W Effeny (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
W Effeny (Hythe and Dibden)
W Effeny (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
W Effeny (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Effion-Jones (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
PP Effort (scorer)
Efiong (Rossall School)
EFitton (Timperley)
A Egalton (Shenfield High School)
Egan (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Egan
Egan (Oxford Music Hall)
Egan (Evesham Second XI)
B Egan (Dorset and Hampshire Women, Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
B Egan (South Newton)
B Egan (ME Hide's XI)
B Egan (Winchester and District Women)
C Egan (Euxton Second XI)
C Egan (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
D Egan (Rawtenstall)
D Egan (Tring Park Second XI)
D Egan (Aston Hall Third XI)
G Egan (Dorset and Hampshire Women)
HC Egan (Wallasey)
HE Egan (Wallasey)
J Egan (Old Wilsonians)
J Egan (Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Egan (Law Society)
J Egan (Formby)
J Egan (scorer)
L Egan (Broadstairs)
L Egan (Catford Wanderers)
L Egan (Kodak)
M Egan (East Lancashire)
M Egan (East Lancashire Cryptics)
M Egan (Prees)
M Egan (Clitheroe)
R Egan (Elton)
S Egan (Carlisle)
S Egan (South Newton)
S Egan (Redditch)
S Egan (Elstead)
S Egan (Lepton Highlanders)
D Egan-Wyre (Royton)
C Egar (Bedford School)
W Egdell (Alnwick, Benwell Hill)
CH Egechiel (Oakham School)
B Egell (Bryanston School)
CF Egelstaff (Frampton Cotterell)
P Egelstaff (Kirkham Grammar School)
WA Egertin (Emeriti)
Egerton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Egerton (Worcester Regiment)
Egerton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Egerton (Neston)
Egerton (Household Brigade)
Egerton (Windsor Garrison)
Egerton (Brimingham Telegraph Clerks Married)
Egerton (Bitterne)
Egerton (Streetly Second XI)
Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
Egerton (Londesborough)
Egerton (Oldham)
Egerton (British Transport Corporation)
Egerton (Surrey Optimists)
Egerton (Sussex Ramblers)
A Egerton (Bullingdon)
A Egerton (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
A Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
AD Egerton (Cheshire)
AM Egerton (Windsor Garrison)
B Egerton (Actors)
B Egerton (Thespids)
D Egerton (Bowdon)
E Egerton (Household Brigade)
F Egerton (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Egerton (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
FWG Egerton (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
G Egerton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
GJB Egerton (Breconshire, Neston, Radley College)
H Egerton (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
HA Egerton (Southampton Touring Club)
HD Egerton (GJ Boissier's XI)
HD Egerton (HD Egerton's XI)
HD Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
HD Egerton (Deddington)
J Egerton (Lord Coventry's XI)
JF Egerton (Worcestershire)
JJB Egerton (Army)
JR Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JR Egerton (RC Wilkinson's XI)
JR Egerton (JR Egerton's XI)
L Egerton (South Northumberland)
LEW Egerton (Bullingdon)
P Egerton (Emeriti)
PR Egerton (North Staffordshire Hunt, Winchester College)
PR Egerton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Egerton (Oundle School)
R Egerton (Captain Egerton's XI)
R Egerton (The Oratory School)
R Egerton (The Oratory School)
R Egerton (Ormskirk)
RA Egerton (Southampton Touring Club)
RA Egerton (Sefton)
RR Egerton (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers)
RW Egerton (Royal Indian Engineering College)
S Egerton (Denton, Denton Second XI, Norden)
S Egerton (Robertsbridge)
SJ Egerton (Neston)
SM Egerton (Winchester Garrison)
T Egerton (Flamingo)
THF Egerton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Egerton (Gloucester)
W Egerton (Gloucester Nondescripts)
WL Egerton (Eton College)
WW Egerton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JW Egerton-Green (Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Egerton-Jones (King's School, Canterbury)
P Egerton-Smith (Wrekin College)
Egerton-Warburton (Milton Abbey School)
J Egerton-Warburton (Eton College)
C Egerton Williams (Southwark Clergy)
A Egford (Plymouth College)
A Egg (Babraham, Coggeshall Town)
AJ Eggar (Epsom College)
AJ Eggar (CH Clarke's XI)
AJ Eggar (Epsom)
AT Eggar (Epsom College)
DJ Eggar (Sutton United Tramps)
DP Eggar (Alton)
J Eggar (Repton School)
J Eggar (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
JD Eggar (Derbyshire, Hampshire, Oxford University)
JD Eggar (Surrey Young Amateurs)
JD Eggar (AP Singleton's XI)
JN Eggar (Epsom College)
JN Eggar (Grasshoppers)
JN Eggar (Old Epsomians)
ML Eggar (Alexandria Cricket Club, Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Tonbridge School)
RAJ Eggar (Westminster School)
TN Eggar (Grasshoppers)
WH Eggar (Epsom College)
WH Eggar (Old Epsomians)
N Eggbear (Somerset Under-17s)
D Eggbeer (scorer)
NW Eggbeer (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Taunton St Andrews)
D Eggeling (Giggleswick School)
TW Eggeling (Giggleswick School)
WN Egger (Epsom)
M Eggerton (Eaton Socon)
A Eggington (Hull)
GL Eggington (Wellingborough School)
DG Eggins (scorer)
R Eggins (The Forty Club)
T Eggins (Cornwall Under-16s, Cornwall Under-17s, Newquay)
T Eggins (Cornwall Development XI)
Egginton (Army)
B Egginton (Tutbury)
G Egginton (Tarvin)
AA Eggison (St Oswald's)
VT Eggison (Southgate)
J Eggledon (Ashford Second XI)
R Eggledon (Old Suttonians)
J Egglesfield (Tunbridge Wells)
J Egglesfield (The Forty Club)
Eggleshaw (Gentlemen of Devon)
W Eggleshaw (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
G Eggleson (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Egglesone (umpire)
GL Eggleston (Stamford Youth XI)
J Eggleston (Wickersley Old Village)
M Eggleston (The Forty Club)
M Eggleston (The Forty Club)
MA Eggleston (umpire)
N Eggleston (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
R Eggleston (Weymouth Women)
W Eggleston (Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
W Eggleston (Amport)
W Eggleston (Devizes)
W Eggleston (Stragglers of Asia)
D Egglestone (umpire)
G Egglestone (Tynedale)
M Egglestone (umpire)
W Egglestone (Durham County Cricket League)
W Egglestone (Amport, Stragglers of Asia, Wiltshire Queries)
Eggleton (Spalding Grammar School)
Eggleton (Acock's Green)
Eggleton (Hampton School)
B Eggleton (umpire)
D Eggleton (Kingsholm)
D Eggleton (Stoke Bruerne)
G Eggleton (Aston Rowant Second XI)
H Eggleton (Birmingham Civil Service)
I Eggleton (Kingsholm)
J Eggleton (Teddington Town)
JG Eggleton (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
M Eggleton (Gosport Borough)
M Eggleton (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
M Eggleton (umpire)
P Eggleton (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
R Eggleton (Old Walcountians)
RT Eggleton (Bishop's Stortford College)
S Eggleton (Dorset Colts, Dorset Under-21s)
W Eggleton (Birmingham Civil Service)
Egins (The United Club)
D Eginton (Stanford-le-Hope)
D Eginton (R Poulton's XI)
F Egleston (Alton Third XI)
B Egleton (Macknade Second XI)
B Egleton (Faversham Second XI)
M Egleton (Enfield Grammar School)
R Egleton (Scaynes Hill)
Egli (AH Collyer's XI)
A Eglin (High Easter)
DH Eglin (Manchester)
J Eglin (Harlow Town)
M Eglin (Saltaire)
M Eglin (Whalley)
M Eglin (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
M Eglin (Whalley Second XI)
RWG Eglin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Eglington (Wellington College)
CRG Eglington (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CRJ Eglington (Sherborne School)
CRJ Eglington (Sherborne Pilgrims)
F Eglington (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Eglington (Brentham)
P Eglington (Gentlemen of Surrey, Sherborne School)
PC Eglington (Sherborne School)
R Eglington (Minor Counties, Surrey)
R Eglington (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
SA Eglington (King Edward's School Birmingham, Lichfield, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
A Eglinton (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
G Eglinton (Brentham)
R Eglinton (Oxford University Authentics)
R Eglinton (LH Crisp's XI)
R Eglon (Whitby)
R Eglon (Cowplain)
VE Eglson (Southgate)
J Egnasious (Aston Unity Second XI)
M Egodage (scorer)
E-Gregory (Dorset Rangers)
R Egson (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
L Ehanayaha (Bersham)
Ehantharagh (Old Actonians)
M Ehazam (Longsight)
Ehlan (Irby)
A Ehlen (Formby)
A Ehlen (Bootle)
Ehmad (Pak Bristolians)
P Ehmann (West Herts)
J Ehren (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Ehrenberg (Middlesex Junior Women)
BC Ehrenfried (Lincolnshire)
SW Ehret (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
RC Ehrke (Haileybury College)
M Ehsan (St Ives Town)
M Ehsan (Great Horton Second XI)
Z Ehsan (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Ehsan Afzal (Barking)
Ehsan Ahmed (Harlow Town)
Ehsan Ghani (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
C Eichler (Rowledge)
Eicke (West Kent Wanderers)
Eicke (St John's Wood)
Eicke (Bishop's Stortford)
Eicke (Private Banks)
C Eicke (West Kent Wanderers)
EC Eicke (Bedfordshire, North Bedfordshire, Punjab)
R Eicke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Eicke (Earl of Winterton's XI, JG Boothby's XI)
K Eidsaa (Blackheath Women)
J Eifion-Jones (Stamford School)
AC Eilcart (Hampstead)
AC Eiloart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AC Eiloart (Hampstead)
CC Eiloart (Hampstead)
CH Eiloart (Hampstead, Incogniti, Uppingham School)
FR Eiloart (Uppingham Rovers)
G Eiloart (Nomads)
IR Eiloart (Rugby School)
MG Eiloart (Harrow School)
NC Eiloart (Rugby School)
RE Eiloart (Hampstead, Harrow School, Middlesex Second XI)
M Eimer (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
KA Einarsson-Hoare (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
A Einig (umpire)
I Eireson (Sussex Martlets)
HM Eisdell (Highgate School)
T Eiselt (Poynton)
D Eisen (Old Parkonians)
W Eisenberg (Duffield)
T Eisenhuth (Bickley Park Second XI)
A Eisner (Old Leightonians)
B Eisnor (Seaford)
J Eistrat (Bearwood College)
Eitlen (Clayesmore School)
Eitzen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
C Eitzen (Clayesmore School)
N Eitzen (Clayesmore School)
P Eitzen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Eizowther (umpire)
Ejaz (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ejaz (Essex Under-13s)
Ejaz (Walsall Crescent)
A Ejaz (Moseley Second XI)
A Ejaz (Windhill)
A Ejaz (Scintilla)
A Ejaz (Bowling Old Lane)
A Ejaz (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
A Ejaz (East Bierley)
B Ejaz (Ilford)
B Ejaz (Rolls Royce)
B Ejaz (Rotherham Phoenix)
B Ejaz (Spen Victoria)
F Ejaz (Marlow Park)
I Ejaz (Portsmouth Third XI)
I Ejaz (Aston Manor Third XI)
K Ejaz (Chaldon CMO)
N Ejaz (Smethwick)
S Ejaz (Shepherds Bush)
Ejaz Ahmed (Great Horton)
Ejaz Ahmed (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ejaz Ahmed (Newham)
Ejaz Ali (Theydon Bois)
Ejaz Hussain (Warlingham)
Ejaz Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Ejaz Hussain (Chaldon CMO)
Ejaz Hussain (Wallington)
Ejaz Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Ejaz Khan (Chingford, Gidea Park and Romford, Old Parkonians)
Ejaz Khan (Cutthorpe)
Ejaz Khan (Lechlade)
Ejaz Khan (Newham)
Ejaz Khan (East Oxford)
Ejaz Nawaz (Bloxwich)
Ejiaz Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
N Ejje (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Ekanayake (Ratcliffe College)
C Ekanayake (Eccleshall)
A Ekanaykae (Ratcliffe College)
O Ekbal (Exiles)
D Eke (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
D Eke (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
JH Eke (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
LE Eke (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
M Eke (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
P Eke (Downside Wanderers)
P Eke (Downside School)
S Eke (Sussex Martlets)
S Eke (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
T Eke (Ashington)
Ekers (Brookweald)
Ekers (Portsmouth)
O Ekers (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Halstead, Halstead, Shenfield)
C Ekin (Edgbaston)
G Ekin (Old Cheltonians)
SM Ekin (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
SM Ekin (WH Webster's XI)
Ekins (Blackheath School)
Ekins (Derby Midland)
A Ekins (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
A Ekins (Farncombe)
AH Ekins (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
AH Ekins (Bedfordshire)
CM Ekins (Highgate School)
FG Ekins (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, St Albans)
FJ Ekins (Derby Midland)
G Ekins (Charterhouse Friars)
G Ekins (Surrey Schools)
G Ekins (umpire)
GH Ekins (Charterhouse School)
HC Ekins (Kent Colts)
J Ekins (scorer)
L Ekins (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
N Ekins (umpire)
P Ekins (Robincroft)
R Ekins (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Ekins (Farncombe)
T Ekins (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
W Ekins (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Peterborough, St Ives)
B Ekless (Bishopwearmouth)
C Eklund (Teddington Town)
M Eksteen (Orpington Second XI)
M Ekstein (Ormskirk)
M Ekstein (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Ekstraal (Langley Manor)
D Ekstraal (Newark Ransome and Marles)
D Ekstraal (Barton)
D Ekstraal (HSBC)
W Ekstraal (Waterlooville)
W Ekstraal (Hampshire Hogs)
D Ekstral (Barton)
c Elagovan (Rugby Third XI)
Elahi (Aston Manor Second XI)
Elahi (Oldham)
A Elahi (Cheshire Under-16s)
A Elahi (Cheadle)
A Elahi (Old Parkonians)
A Elahi (Crawley)
A Elahi (Three Bridges)
B Elahi (Botany Bay)
I Elahi (Aston Manor)
K Elahi (Haslingden)
M Elahi (Club Cricket Conference)
M Elahi (Sutton)
M Elahi (Normandy)
M Elahi (Asian)
M Elahi (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
M Elahi (Ardleigh Green)
M Elahi (Old Parkonians)
m Elahi (Datchet)
M Elahi (Surrey Cricket League)
N Elahi (Haslingden)
R Elahi (Crawley)
S Elahi (Ilford)
S Elahi (Barclays Eagles)
S Elahi (Great Horton Second XI)
S Elahi (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
W Elahi (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Z Elahi (Asian)
Z Elahi (Blackrod)
Z Elahi (Essex Metropolitan District Cricket Board)
Z Elahi (Orrell Red Triangle)
Z Elahi (Rotherham Phoenix)
Z Elahi (Cherry Tree)
Elam (Offchurch-Lapworth)
FW Elam (Yorkshire)
FW Elam (Holbeck)
FW Elam (Lord Hawke's XI)
FW Elam (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
HEH Elam (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Elam (Heckmondwike)
JA Elam (J Lang's XI)
JF Elam (Taunton Deane)
JF Elam (Leeds Grammar School)
S Elam (Burnham Third XI)
A Eland (Longridge Fourth XI)
DCN Eland (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Eland (Accrington)
J Eland (Accrington)
M Eland (umpire)
W Eland (Tadcaster)
S Elanganathan (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
Elanko (Middlesex Tamils)
D Elano (Northamptonshire Second XI)
GA Elanor (Dorchester Casuals)
K Elavia (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
R Elavia (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
M Elb (South Hampstead)
T Elbone (Oundle School)
L Elborn (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
T Elborn (Hemel Hempstead Second XI, Hemel Hempstead Town)
T Elborne (Oundle School)
W Elborough (Uxbridge)
WC Elborough (Norwood Club)
I Elbourn (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
H Elbrow (Nomads)
H Elbrow (Epsom)
H Elbrow (Epsom)
H Elburn (Ashtead)
M Elburn (Cove Women)
S Elburn (Cove Women)
Elby (Nazeing Common)
J Elce (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
T Elce (Enfield)
T Elce (Southport and Birkdale)
W Elce (Surrey Sevens)
Elcho (Lords and Commons)
Elcock (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Elcock (Yardley)
Elcock (Acock's Green)
A Elcock (Launceston)
D Elcock (Shropshire Second XI, Shropshire Young Cricketers, Wroxeter and Uppington, Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
GD Elcock (Shropshire)
J Elcock (Shropshire Young Cricketers)
JP Elcock (Olton)
M Elcock (Burton and District)
P Elcock (Edgbaston, Solihull)
P Elcock (Olton)
S Elcock (Shropshire Young Cricketers)
S Elcock (South Wilts)
S Elcock (Bournville Second XI)
S Elcock (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
W Elcock (Stourbridge Second XI)
Elcomb (Kent)
Elcomb (Town Malling)
Elcombe (Montpelier)
Elcombe (Southampton Gasworks)
A Elcombe (Kent Next XVI)
P Elcombe (Horsley and Send)
A Elcome (Kent)
N Elcox (Eversley)
R Elcox (Eversley Second XI)
RD Elcox (scorer)
Elcum (Dartford and Crayford)
P Eld (Lansdown)
J Elden (North Devon Second XI)
M Elden (Topcroft)
M Elden (Bungay)
Elder (North Middlesex)
Elder (Royal Navy)
Elder (Reigate Grammar School)
Elder (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
Elder
Elder (Southgate)
A Elder (East Anglia Women, England Women, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Elder (Spencer)
A Elder (umpire)
BNR Elder (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Elder (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
C Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Elder (Beaconsfield)
D Elder (Bryanston School)
D Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Elder (Stoke D'Abernon)
DW Elder (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, North Middlesex, North Mymms)
J Elder (scorer)
J Elder (North Mymms)
J Elder (Saltburn)
J Elder (Guilsborough, Kislingbury Temperance)
J Elder (Bryanston School)
J Elder (Saltburn Second XI)
J Elder (Tynedale)
J Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Elder (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
J Elder (Redditch Third XI)
JS Elder (Ealing)
L Elder (Horsham Trinity)
LS Elder (Ealing)
M Elder (West Hallam White Rose)
R Elder (Bryanston Butterflies)
T Elder (Bearwood College)
WGC Elder (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
WH Elder (Hythe Wanderers)
A Elderfield (South Hants Touring Club)
E Elderfield (Stoke Green)
E Elderfield (Stoke Green Second XI)
J Elderfield (South Hants Touring Club)
K Elderfield (Rendcomb College)
T Elderfield (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
B Elderford (Tyrell and Green)
Eldergill (Stamford School)
C Eldergill (Roehampton)
Elderkin (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Elderkin (North Lincolnshire)
A Elderkin (Huntingdonshire Colts)
S Elderkin (Yaxley)
T Elderkin (Northamptonshire)
WF Elderkin (Lindum)
WF Elderkin (Lincoln Lindum)
A Elders (Thirsk)
A Elders (Putney)
J Elders (Bryanston Butterflies)
Elderton (United Services Portsmouth)
Elderton (Plymouth and District)
AC Elderton (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
C Elderton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
D Elderton (umpire)
HE Elderton (Sefton)
MB Elderton (Cambridge University, Minor Counties, West)
MB Elderton (Sussex Dolphins)
ML Elderton (Merchant Taylors' School)
TH Elderton (Merchant Taylors' School)
W Elderton (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Elderton (Whalley Range Second XI)
WM Elderton (Devon, Dorset, Royal Navy, Sherborne School, The Forty Club)
EH Eldin (Lincoln)
J Eldman (St Albans)
R Eldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Eldon (Kent)
Eldon (Emeriti)
Eldon (Clayesmore School)
Earl of Eldon (Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Eldred (Pocklington School)
D Eldred (Pinner)
E Eldred (Repton School)
EA Eldred (Pocklington School)
F Eldred (Highgate)
GA Eldred (Eastbourne)
H Eldred (Everton)
H Eldred (Sheffield Collegiate)
HM Eldred (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Eldred (Everton)
MJ Eldred (Hertfordshire)
P Eldred (Gosport Borough Fifth XI)
S Eldred (Stoke)
S Eldred (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
T Eldred (Everton)
T Eldred (Sheffield Collegiate)
TG Eldred (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
W Eldred (Bishop's Stortford)
W Eldred (Molehill Green)
D Eldret (Wimborne Second XI)
L Eldret (Wimborne Second XI)
J Eldrett (Blackhall)
Eldridge (Montpelier)
Eldridge (Clarence Club)
Eldridge (Highgate and Hampstead)
Eldridge (OSO)
Eldridge (Canford School)
Eldridge (Allhallows School)
A Eldridge (Loddington and Mawsley)
AG Eldridge (Accrington, Glamorgan, South Wales, Swansea, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AG Eldridge (H Harris' XI)
B Eldridge (Rowledge)
B Eldridge (Bramshaw , Bramshaw)
C Eldridge (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI, Rowledge Third XI)
C Eldridge (Hockley, Rayleigh)
C Eldridge (Denplan Mansbridge)
CA Eldridge (Huyton)
D Eldridge (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Eldridge (Old Bedfordians)
DC Eldridge (Bedford School, Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians, The Rest)
EHM Eldridge (Highgate School)
F Eldridge (Hungerford Park)
F Eldridge (Edgcote and District)
F Eldridge (Hanwell Farmers)
F Eldridge (Rev W Hill's XI)
G Eldridge (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Under-13s)
G Eldridge (Roke Manor Select XI)
G Eldridge (The Forty Club)
GL Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-17s)
I Eldridge (Brentwood School)
J Eldridge (Adestrians Second XI)
J Eldridge (Hanwell Farmers)
JA Eldridge (University College School)
JB Eldridge (Lancing College)
JD Eldridge (Canford School)
L Eldridge (Himley)
M Eldridge (Streatham and Marlborough)
M Eldridge (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
M Eldridge (Bramshaw)
M Eldridge (Bramshaw )
M Eldridge (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
M Eldridge (Adjutant General's Corps)
M Eldridge (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
M Eldridge (Finchampstead Third XI)
MG Eldridge (Old Cliftonians)
P Eldridge (Dulwich)
P Eldridge (Old Bedfordians)
P Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
PC Eldridge (Bedford School)
PR Eldridge (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
R Eldridge (Dulwich)
R Eldridge (Bexhill)
R Eldridge (Huntercombe)
S Eldridge (United Services Portsmouth)
T Eldridge (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Cricket Association)
T Eldridge (Tunbridge Wells)
T Eldridge (Ryde School)
T Eldridge (East Sussex Cricket League)
WJ Eldridge (Sherborne School)
Eldried (Allestree)
T Eldrige (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Eleanor (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
G Elegg (South Wilts)
C Elek (Eton Ramblers)
B Element (Ross-on-Wye)
J Element (Ross-on-Wye)
P Element (Staffordshire Cricket League)
Elener (Honor Oak)
G Elenor (Dorchester Casuals)
S Eler (umpire)
Elers (Tunbridge Wells)
Elers (United Services)
Elers (Kenilworth)
CG Elers (Channel Islands, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Somerset)
CG Elers (Shorncliffe Garrison)
CGC Elers (West)
EC Elers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Elers (Oxford University, University College, Oxford)
FW Elers (Gentlemen of Sussex)
I Eleshare (Eagley)
Eley (Droitwich Spa)
Eley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Eley (RACD, Ripon)
A Eley (scorer)
D Eley (Galleywood)
D Eley (Kidmore End President's XI)
D Eley (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
D Eley (Kidmore Beasts)
D Eley (Kidmore End)
E Eley (West Herts)
E Eley (Hampshire Hogs)
E Eley (Kidmore End Second XI)
F Eley (Fair Oak)
F Eley (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
G Eley (Redditch, Redditch Second XI, The Forty Club)
G Eley (Galleywood)
G Eley (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
G Eley (Halesowen)
G Eley (Redditch)
GR Eley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Eley (Netherseal Colliery)
J Eley (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
J Eley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
JB Eley (Old Hill)
JB Eley (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
K Eley (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
M Eley (Stockport)
M Eley (scorer)
M Eley (Berkswell Third XI)
R Eley (Allestree)
T Eley (Milford Hall)
TM Eley (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
W Eley (Old Hill Second XI)
RT Elf (Gravesend)
S El Fadil (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Elfleet (Sutton Command Depot)
Elford (OSO)
Elford (Chandlers Ford)
Elford (Southampton Cricket Association)
C Elford (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
CJ Elford (Law)
D Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
DE Elford (Abingdon School)
J Elford (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Elford (Idlers)
J Elford (Littleton)
J Elford (Wellworthy)
K Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
K Elford (Brockenhurst)
KA Elford (Guildford Clergy)
MI Elford (Bristol University)
P Elford (scorer)
R Elford (Brockenhurst Second XI)
WJ Elford (Bristol University)
Elgar (Four Oaks Saints)
Elgar (Kent)
A Elgar (Wye, Wye Second XI)
A Elgar (Great Waltham)
A Elgar (umpire)
A Elgar (Sussex Cricket Association)
B Elgar (Wimbush's)
D Elgar (Bobbing Court)
DG Elgar (Beckenham)
J Elgar (Wye Second XI)
L Elgar (Wye Second XI)
LE Elgar (umpire, scorer)
M Elgar (Great Waltham)
P Elgar (Lymington)
R Elgar (Wye, Wye Second XI)
R Elgar (Leatherhead)
S Elgar (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
T Elgar (Worcestershire Under-14s)
T Elgar (Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Elgar (Wye Second XI)
A Elgee (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
D Elgee (Freckleton)
EA Elgee (Lancing College)
R Elgee (scorer)
R Elgee (Freckleton Second XI)
B Elger (Sheffield)
J Elger (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
EV Elgey (St Peter's School, York Masters)
Elgie (Chatham)
Elgie (Nottingham High School)
H Elgie (Bury)
R Elgie (Darlington, Durham)
R Elgie (Nottingham High School)
Earl of Elgin (Balliol College, Oxford)
G Elgin (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Elgin (Darlington)
TJ Elgin (scorer)
TJ Elgin (scorer)
Elgood (Devonshire Regiment)
Elgood (Old Edwardians Third XI)
BC Elgood (Cambridge University)
BE Elgood (Aylesford Paper Mills)
E Elgood (Neston)
J Elgood (Kidderminster)
JH Elgood (Old Edwardians Association)
PG Elgood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Elgood (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RL Elgood (Berkshire, Bradfield College)
TO Elgood (Forest of Arden)
Elia (St Helens Recreation)
M Elia (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Elia (Edmonton)
S Elia (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
B Elias (Herefordshire Under-15s)
DJ Elias (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EP Elias (Bangor Second XI)
F Elias (Tenterden Second XI)
G Elias (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Elias (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Leighton Park School)
K Elias (Thriplow)
P Elias (The Forty Club)
TG Elias (Mitchell's and Butler's)
WP Elias (Bangor Lawyers)
I Elie (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
I Elie (Colfe's School)
I Elie (Bromley Second XI)
S Elie (Goresbrook)
S Elie (Barking)
S Elie (Bow Green)
M Eliet (Tonbridge School)
Elihi (Sutton)
JW Eling-Smith (Derby School Second XI)
R Elins (Kent Under-25s)
Eliot (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Eliot (Canford School Second XI)
J Eliot (Lightcliffe Second XI)
J Eliot (scorer)
PF Eliot (The Rest)
RF Eliot (Oxford University)
WK Eliot (Winchester College)
WL Eliot (Eton College)
D Eliott (Blackhall Second XI)
JC Eliott (Cornwall)
J Elisak (New Ash Green)
C Elisha (Caythorpe Second XI)
Elison (St Peter's School, York)
CP Eliston (Southport and Birkdale)
A Eliven (Formby)
O Elizabethan (umpire, scorer)
Elkin (Finchley)
A Elkin (Congleton)
D Elkin (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
J Elkin (Bapchild)
JW Elkin (Congleton)
N Elkin (Brighouse Second XI)
N Elkin (Brighouse Second XI)
Elkington (umpire)
Elkington (Witton)
Elkington (Leigh Wednesday)
B Elkington (Twyford)
C Elkington (umpire)
E Elkington (Coventry, Warwickshire)
E Elkington (Lutterworth)
EV Elkington (Oxford University Authentics)
F Elkington (Leamington)
F Elkington (Fenny Compton)
FV Elkington (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
FV Elkington (FV Elkington's XI)
FV Elkington (Britannia Works)
GB Elkington (Gentlemen of South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
HF Elkington (Radley College)
LG Elkington (Bromsgrove School)
M Elkington (Northamptonshire Second XI)
MF Elkington (Bloxham School)
P Elkington (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
P Elkington (Northampton Saints)
P Elkington (Canon Frome)
R Elkington (umpire)
R Elkington (Lutterworth)
T Elkington (United England Eleven)
WH Elkington (Radley College)
Elkins (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Elkins (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
A Elkins (Brondesbury)
B Elkins (Harrow, Harrow Town)
B Elkins (Westbury)
B Elkins (Calmore Sports Second XI)
B Elkins (Calmore Wanderers)
B Elkins (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Elkins (Romsey Third XI)
D Elkins (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
E Elkins (Challow and Childrey)
F Elkins (Hastings)
GEA Elkins (Club Cricket Conference)
HJ Elkins (Whitgift School)
J Elkins (Eton College Servants)
K Elkins (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Elkins (Redlynch and Hale)
M Elkins (Hale)
M Elkins (Bloxham School)
Mark Elkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
Michael Elkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
N Elkins (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
P Elkins (Fordingbridge)
R Elkins (umpire)
S Elkins (Swan Green)
T Elkins (Solihull School)
Elks (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
Elks (Dover College)
A Elks (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Elks (Morton Colliery)
A Elks (Riddings)
A Elks (Derby Daily Express)
AT Elks (Wellingborough School)
N Elks (Morton Colliery)
J Ell (Buckingham Town)
J Ell (Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Ell (Wimborne Grammar School)
Ellaby (Bannister Park)
AH Ellaby (St Luke's)
F Ellaby (South Hampshire)
G Ellaby (The Forty Club)
G Ellaby (Harrogate)
W Ellaby (Southampton)
WAS Ellaby (Eastbourne College)
EW Ellacombe (Bromsgrove School)
G Ellacombe (Bromsgrove School)
P Ellacot (umpire)
Ellacott (Brockenhurst County High School)
A Ellacott (Menheniot Looe)
A Ellacott (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Ellacott (Fylde Second XI)
M Ellacott (Newport and District Cricket League)
P Ellacott (umpire)
T Ellacott (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
p Ellah (umpire)
A Ellahi (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
A Ellahi (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Ellahi (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Ellahi (Smethwick)
N Ellahi (Aston)
S Ellahi (Great Horton Second XI)
Z Ellahi (Kashmir)
Ellam (Hereford)
A Ellam (Oakham)
B Ellam (Lascelles Hall)
HH Ellam (Durham)
P Ellam (umpire)
S Ellam (Pool Women)
C Ellams (Porthill Park)
F Ellams (Staffordshire)
F Ellams (Saltley College Past and Present)
J Ellams (Staffordshire Under-17s)
JP Ellams (Cheshire, Staffordshire)
F Ellans (Saltley College Past and Present)
P Ellar (2nd Life Guards)
R Ellar (Escrick Park)
Ellard (Kent Colts)
J Ellard (Griff and Coton, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ellard (Portsmouth Grammar School Under-15s)
L Ellard (Towcestrians Women)
M Ellard (Roger Fry's XI)
M Ellard (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
M Ellard (R Fry's XI)
M Ellard (Bexley Fourth XI)
E Ellaston (umpire)
Ellaway (Ombersley)
T Ellaway (Biddestone)
Ellcock (Madeley)
Ellcock (Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI)
Ellcock (Wroxeter and Uppington)
D Ellcock (Oxton, Three Counties Cricket League)
RM Ellcock (Barbados, Middlesex, Worcestershire)
S Ellcock (Wiltshire Under-19s)
S Ellcock (West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
M Ellcome (Denmead Second XI)
P Ellcome (Compton and Shawford)
J Elledge (MC Robinson's XI)
JLMLM Elledge (England Women)
S Elledge (Kent Women)
P Elleh (umpire)
W Ellel (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
AW Ellemore (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
D Ellen (Laodiceans)
D Ellen (AG Shillingford's XI)
H Ellen (scorer)
P Ellen (Mullards)
R Ellen (Middlesex Women Second XI)
SN Ellen (Epsom College)
T Ellen (Sherborne School A XI)
D Ellenberger (Worksop)
J Ellenby (Duncombe Park)
JG Ellener (The Forty Club)
E Eller (Beaumont College)
HJ Eller (Wellington College)
R Eller (Taunton School)
W Eller (Manchester)
A Elleray (Sanderstead)
A Elleray (Worcester City)
A Elleray (Colwall)
A Elleray (Redditch)
D Elleray (umpire)
J Elleray (Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
JB Elleray (Cumberland)
S Elleray (Sanderstead, Sanderstead)
Scott Elleray (Boston)
Steven Elleray (Boston)
C Ellerbeck (St Peter's School, York)
J Ellerbeck (The Forty Club)
L Ellerbeck (Bentley)
MC Ellerbeck (Kimbolton School, Waresley)
PC Ellerbeck (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, The Forty Club, Waresley)
Ellerby (Suffolk Regiment)
C Ellerby (East Anglia Junior Women)
G Ellerby (Laisterdyke)
M Ellerby (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
N Ellerby (St Cross Symondians)
R Ellerby (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
HG Ellercamp (Huntingdonshire)
R Ellereker (Harrogate)
J Ellerey (Cumbria Young Cricketers)
JH Ellerin (Highgate School)
C Ellerington (Tutbury)
R Ellerington (Tamworth)
R Ellerington (Rolleston, Tutbury)
RA Ellerington (Staffordshire Under-21s)
CP Ellerker (Harborne, Kings Heath, Northamptonshire Amateurs, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Ellerker (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Durham, Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Kings Heath, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Ellers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ellershaw (All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
Ellershaw (Hampshire Rovers)
A Ellershaw (Clifton)
W Ellershaw (Clifton, Gloucestershire, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Somerset Club and Ground)
W Ellershaw (United Services Portsmouth)
Ellerton (West Herts)
Ellerton (Notts Magdala)
Ellerton (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Ellerton (Whalley Range)
D Ellerton (Old Swinford Hospital School)
DC Ellerton (Blundell's School)
FR Ellerton (Uppingham School)
G Ellerton (Eaton Bray)
GJ Ellerton (Highgate School, Public Schools)
HB Ellerton (Notts Amateurs)
HB Ellerton (Leamington)
HD Ellerton (Leamington Town)
J Ellerton (Notts Amateurs)
J Ellerton (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
JFW Ellerton (Uppingham School)
JH Ellerton (Cheshire, East Staffordshire)
T Ellerton (Pilsley)
Ellery (Archdales)
Ellery (Sussex Ramblers)
Ellery (Kent Junior Women)
G Ellery (Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
G Ellery (Southern Electricity)
L Ellery (Sonning Third XI)
T Ellery (Bramtoco)
TG Ellery (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
JM Elles (Marlborough Blues)
Lord Ellesmere (Buckinghamshire, House of Lords, I Zingari, Lords and Commons)
C Ellesmore (Royal Air Force Women)
Ellesworth (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
B Ellet (The Forty Club)
E Ellet (Millfield School)
G Ellet (Lichfield)
R Ellet (Cirencester)
R Ellet (Chenies and Latimer)
A Ellets (Winsley)
Ellett (Devon Dumplings)
A Ellett (Millfield School)
A Ellett (Winsley)
A Ellett (Devon Colts)
B Ellett (The Forty Club)
EC Ellett (Millfield School)
R Ellett (Chenies and Latimer)
Elleway (Ombersley)
R Elley (Torrisholme Second XI)
S Ellhani (Great Horton Second XI)
S Elliahi (Great Horton Second XI)
C Ellick (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
HM Ellicombe (E Lyttelton's XI)
HM Ellicombe (Devon Colts)
B Ellicot (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
T Ellicot (Foulridge)
C Ellicott (Wells)
EA Ellicott (Wells)
M Ellicott (Middleton)
D Ellicott-White (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Ellie (Leyton County)
K Elliff (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
K Elliff (Black Sheep)
K Elliffe (Worcester City Second XI)
K Elliffe (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Elliker (York)
F Elliker-Smith (Lightcliffe Women)
D Elliman (Bracknell Second XI)
E Ellimean (Bournville)
R Elling (Frome, Warminster)
Ellinger (Formby)
D Ellingford (Wanstead)
CJ Ellingham (Southwark Clergy)
D Ellingham (Edmonton)
D Ellingham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Ellingham (Ravensbourne)
J Ellingham (Old Whitgiftians)
JB Ellingham (London District)
M Ellingham (Seaford)
E Ellington (New Brighton)
EJ Ellington (JS Rumbold's XI)
EV Ellington (Oxfordshire)
J Ellington (Lincolnshire A)
M Ellington (Shepperton Women Third XI)
S Ellington (Upwood Second XI)
T Ellington (Upwood Second XI)
GH Ellingworth (Melton Mowbray)
T Ellingworth (Melton Mowbray)
M Ellinor (Mitford)
Ellins (Dorking)
D Ellins (Dorking)
M Ellins (Astwood Bank)
S Ellins (Woodbank Colts)
RT Ellinson (Sefton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive