CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Dear (Junior B Women)
A Dear (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
B Dear (West Ham United Football Club)
CW Dear (Huntingdonshire)
D Dear (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
DF Dear (umpire)
G Dear (Whiteparish)
G Dear (Brighton College)
JS Dear (umpire)
M Dear (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
M Dear (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Dear (Mottisfont A)
R Dear (Beckenham, Catford and Cyphers)
R Dear (Sydenham)
RS Dear (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
W Dear (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
Dearden (Wakefield)
Dearden (Broughton)
Dearden (umpire)
Dearden (Bacup)
Dearden (Accrington)
A Dearden (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Dearden (umpire)
B Dearden (St Helens)
C Dearden (Lancashire Over-50s, Littleborough, Todmorden)
C Dearden (British Police, Leek, Staffordshire Over-50s)
C Dearden (The Forty Club)
F Dearden (Halifax)
G Dearden (Ramsbottom)
H Dearden (Colne)
H Dearden (Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Ramsbottom, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
HS Dearden (St Paul's School)
J Dearden (St Andrew's)
J Dearden (Bacup)
J Dearden (Ramsbottom)
JB Dearden (Lancashire Second XI)
JE Dearden (Rawtenstall)
JR Dearden (Broughton)
K Dearden (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
LJ Dearden (Radley Rangers)
M Dearden (Bradshaw)
M Dearden (Formby, Tonge)
R Dearden (Heywood)
R Dearden (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Development XI, Combined Services Under-25s, Leek, Staffordshire Under-15s)
SE Dearden (Lancashire Cricket Board)
R Deardon (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Deardon (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
B Deards (Islington Amateurs)
R Deards (Hertfordshire)
S Deards (Bishop's Stortford)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
A Dearing (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
H Dearing (Staffordshire)
H Dearing (Stone)
A Dearlove (Prior Park College)
AJ Dearlove (Gloucestershire)
JA Dearlove (Cambridge University)
L Dearlove (Bury St Edmunds)
R Dearlove (University College School Old Boys)
C Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
EA Dearman (Marlborough College)
EGP Dearman (Downside School)
J Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
J Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
L Dearman (Somerset Under-13s Women)
NAS Dearman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
W Dearman (umpire)
I Dearnaley (Derbyshire)
TE Dearnaly (Wellingborough School)
J Dearnley (Shepley)
S Dearnley (Four Oaks Saints Women)
W Dearsley (Sussex Women)
L Dearth (Harrow)
K Deas (Midland Region Police)
RA Deas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Deas (St Peter's School, York)
T Deas (Enfield)
T Deas (Long Eaton)
TS Deas (Foxton, Foxton and Babraham)
WM Deas (Harrow School)
JP Dease (Church Second XI)
M Deasey (Enfield)
A De Asha (Formby)
L Deasley (Brentwood and District)
TJ Deasy (Cambridge University)
D D'Eath (Weston Colville)
M De'Ath (Little Waltham)
N Death (Middleton)
S D'eath (Wellow and Plaitford)
WD Death (Leicestershire Colts)
WE Death (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
E Deavall (scorer)
B Deaves (Worcestershire Over-60s)
G Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (scorer)
AH Deavin (Gloucestershire)
SG Deavin (Preston)
J Deavin-Baker (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
R de Ayala (Beaumont College)
M De Banke (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Prison Service)
S Debanke (Wellingborough Old Girls)
VM de Bartolome (Malvern College)
FC de Beauvais (Denstone College)
A De Beer (Thoresby Colliery)
A De Beer (Great Brickhill)
A De Beer (The Forty Club)
K de Beer (Brighton and Hove)
M de Beer (Kent Women)
S de Beer (Goring-by-Sea)
A de Belder (Lewes Priory)
AJ de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers, Notts Amateurs)
CG de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
SA de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
STS de Belder (Lewes Priory)
C Debell (Surrey Schools)
AB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
BC Debenham (Royal Air Force)
BJ Debenham (Bishop's Stortford, Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Northamptonshire Second XI, Young Essex)
BT Debenham (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
CB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
CJ Debenham (Hertfordshire)
CR Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
FB Debenham (Hertfordshire)
H Debenham (Great Witchingham)
HB Debenham (Hertfordshire, Winchester College)
J Debenham (Eashing, Godalming)
JJ Debenham (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
M Debenham (Bishop's Stortford)
MJ Debenham (Old Chelmsfordians)
RK Debenham (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exmouth)
SC Debenham (Uppingham Rovers)
TJ Debenham (Browns, Ipswich, Ipswich and East Suffolk)
N Debenshaw (Swan Green)
E Deber (Bramhall)
MA de Bertodano (Stonyhurst College)
D Debidin (Old Emanuel, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s)
A Debin (umpire)
AFH Debnam (Hampshire, Kent)
B Debnam (Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
H Debnam (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI)
G de Boeck (Bamford Fieldhouse)
CM de Boer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
G de Boer (JP Bragger's XI)
M de Boer (Kent Women Second XI)
N de Boer (Kent Women)
CAC de Boinville (Neston, Radley College)
GCNF de Boinville (Haileybury College)
S De Bolfo (March Town, Redcar)
RF de Bondt (King's School, Ely)
A Debonnaire (Linden Park Second XI)
Deboo (Langley)
AH de Bosdari (The Rest, Winchester College)
A De Bossart (Westfield Saints)
WHA de Bossiere (Beaumont College)
G Debouck (Dale Wanderers Women)
AA de Bourbel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M de Brabander (Cheshire A, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Nantwich, New Brighton, Newton-le-Willows, Oxton)
H Debree (Lord H Paget's XI)
ES de Brett (Kent Second XI, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
L Debrgwan (Horley Women)
FG de Brie (Ardingly College)
PJ de Bromhead (Downside School)
JT de Burgh (Surrey)
DF de Caires (Stonyhurst College)
HS de Caires (Stonyhurst College, Young Amateurs)
R DeCaires (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
RA De Caires (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Royal Air Force)
C de Cani (Longparish Second XI)
R de Cani (scorer)
W de Cani (Longparish, Longparish Second XI, Longparish Sunday XI)
de Carle (Bury St Edmunds)
GB de Castle (Cheltenham College)
S Decent (Kent Nomads Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
A De Chassiron (Ordnance Survey)
HEC de Chassiron (Royal Engineers)
P De Chaud (Reading)
Decie (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Decie (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
D Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Deck (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Deck (Ardingly College)
HR Deck (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JF Deck (Blundell's School)
R Deck (Hampshire Collegiate School)
SF Deck (Felsted School)
JV Decker (Bloxham School)
P Decker (Norden)
M De Claiterosse (Fives and Heronians)
J De Clerk (Ventnor)
M de Clermont (CF Tufnell's XI)
Lord de Clifford (Emeriti)
G de Clive-Lowe (Wiltshire)
SG de Clive-Lowe (Army, Kenya Kongonis)
J De Cosimo (Ipswich Second XI, St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
F DeCosta (Crosby)
S DeCosta (Trojans Third XI)
R de Coster (Oxford Women, Ridgeway Women)
LL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Great Yarmouth, LTCRS)
RL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Incogniti, Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Development Squad)
de Courcey Forbes (Lord Harris' XI)
CRJL de Courpalay (Downside School)
CR de Crespigny (Household Brigade)
HC de Crespigny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
SP de Crespigny (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Decries (Surrey Over-50s)
S deCruz (Army)
D Deddicoat (Knowle and Dorridge)
D Dedicoat (Loughborough University)
N Dedics (Brooklands Women)
A Dedman (Shepherds Bush)
JDH Dedman (The Forty Club)
RT Dedman (Berkshire)
BE Dee (Ampleforth College)
M Dee (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
M Dee (scorer)
N Dee (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
N Dee (Irlam Second XI)
T Dee (Stratford-upon-Avon)
V Deeble (Edmonton)
V Deeble (Bow Green)
BL Deed (Haileybury College)
G Deed (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
JA Deed (Kent)
M Deed (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
Deedes (Knickerbockers)
BG Deedes (Lancing College)
C Deedes (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CP Deedes (Hertfordshire)
GW Deedes (Arabs, Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HG Deedes (Knickerbockers)
John Deedes (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Single)
Julius Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Deedes (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Deedes (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Shropshire)
A Deegan (Bankfoot)
A Deegan (Cleckheaton)
C Deegan (Owmby)
G Deegan (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Deegan (Cropredy)
K Deegan (Brooksbottom Women)
Deeks (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
A Deeks (Clare)
H Deeks (Clare)
HB Deeks (Emanuel School)
JG Deeks (Sutton Valence School)
LL Deeks (Spencer)
NS Deeks (Emanuel School)
Deeley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
A Deeley (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
F Deeley (Dudley, Worcestershire)
HB Deeley (Birmingham University, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Deeley (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Deeley (Woolpit)
M Deeley (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
W Deeley (Free Foresters, Leamington Wanderers)
W Deeley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Deeley (Barnt Green)
M Deem (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Deeman (West Women)
B Deeming (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
CF Deeming (Lloyds Bank)
M Deeming (Horsham Women)
W Deeming (Tewkesbury)
B Deen (Chadwell Heath)
S Deen (Wokingham)
S Deen (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
D Deepak (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
K Deepak (Bollington)
Deepak Kumar (Urmston)
Deepak Singh (Kenton)
Deepak Singh (Lyndworth Second XI)
AV Deepard (Essex)
C Deeprose (Bexhill)
L Deeprose (Worcester City)
Deep Singh (Wraysbury)
Deer (Mitcham)
A Deer (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
AE Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
GR Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Deer (Sydenham)
H Deere (Timperley)
P Deere (North Warwickshire)
Deering (Peckham)
J Deering (Berkshire Second XI)
R Deering (umpire)
T Deering (University of Staffordshire)
H Dees (Honor Oak)
HV Dees (Gloucester)
RIR Dees (Durham School)
WW Deeth (Merchant Taylors' School)
D de Faria (Southgate)
GH Deffell (Harrow School)
JH Deffell (Harrow School)
D de Figueiredo (Oundle School)
E de Figueiredo (Neston, Nigeria Europeans, Wallasey)
EW de Figueiredo (Neston)
M De Figueredo (Chester Boughton Hall)
C Defleece (Stroud)
DJ Defoe (Nottingham University)
K Defoe (Thornham)
W Defoe (Bishop's Stortford)
S De Fraine (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
C DeFranco (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Marlow)
NRG Defrates (Band of Brothers)
APS de Freitas (Oxford University Authentics, Stonyhurst College, The Rest)
D DeFreitas (Bow Green)
FF DeFreitas (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
JBAV Defreitas (Hornchurch)
JM de Freitas (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
PAJ DeFreitas (Boland, Derbyshire, England, Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PF deFreitas (Cranleigh School)
R DeFreitas (Bow Green)
T DeFreitas (Emeriti)
S DeFriend (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
CE Defries (The Forty Club)
E Defries (The Forty Club)
BJ Defty (Milnrow)
DM Defty (Milnrow)
G Defty (Durham Coast Cricket League)
JW Defty (Hurlingham, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
NE Defty (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hurlingham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s)
NF Defty (Bloxham School, Cornflowers, Free Foresters, Hurlingham)
G Deg (Warlingham)
FC de Gale (Highgate School)
HO de Gale (Highgate School)
WC de Gale (Highgate School)
GE de Galleani (Malvern College)
H De Gallerie (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
K de Garis (Waverley Women)
ARA de Garston (Lancing College)
NL de Garston (Lancing College)
RO De Gex (Clifton College, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
A Degg (Blythe Women)
E Degg (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
P Degg (Brentwood, Meir Heath)
S Degg (Little Stoke, Longton)
Deglet (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
CP Degnan (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire)
B De Goede (Army, Army Under-25s)
A de Grey (I Zingari)
A de Grey (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
G de Grey (Eton College)
J De Grey (Wayland)
MJ de Grey (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Huntingdonshire)
T de Grey (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C de Groot (Thornbury)
O Degville (Pelsall)
C De Haan (Chobham)
S Dehal (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
HD de Haldevang (Bath Women Second XI, Blackheath Women, Dulwich Women)
M Dehaney (New Ash Green)
G Dehany (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
PJ de Haviland (The Rest)
PG de Havilland (Stowe School)
D De Heun (Andover Fourth XI)
JM de Hochepied-Larpent (Gentlemen of Somerset)
G de Hoghton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V de Hoghton (Lincolnshire, Singapore Garrison, Straits Settlements)
L de Hoog (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
S Deicher (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
PJ Deigan (Catford Wanderers)
AA Deighton (Cheltenham)
C Deighton (Barclays Bank)
C Deighton (Wolviston)
CG Deighton (Cumberland and Westmorland)
CHJ Deighton (Brighton College)
I Deighton (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
JHG Deighton (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Deighton (Durham)
RJG Deighton (Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
TE Deighton (Ashtead, Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Surrey Under-13s)
TR Deighton (Staffordshire)
W Deighton (South Devon and East Cornwall)
A Deignan (Middlesex Women Second XI)
A de Jager (Hythe and Dibden)
P De Jager (Thruxton)
A De Jange (The Stoics)
A de Jesus (Shepperton Women Third XI)
J De Jesus (Walton-on-Thames)
N de Jong (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J De Jongh (Wallington)
KG de Jongh (Harrow School)
LA de Jongh (Harrow School, Public Schools)
J de Kauwe (Finchley)
M de Kauwe (Finchley)
J de Kauwi (Finchley)
D Dekeller (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
GC de Kershandorf (Worcestershire)
M Dekker (Tunbridge Wells)
G de Kock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M De Kock (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
de la Bere (Coleshill)
WB Delacombe (Derbyshire)
JL De La Cour (Bradfield College)
G Delacroix-Day (Lords and Commons)
de Lacy (Knickerbockers)
T De Lacy (Sussex Under-14s)
D de la Fontaine (Skegness)
CNN Delaforce (Wellington College)
G Delaforce (Public Schools)
A De La Fuente (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Delahay (Dorset Under-13s)
D de la Haye (Channel Islands Over-50s)
JD de la Hey (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RMO de la Hey (Radley College)
N Delahooke (Leeds University)
C Del Almeida (Theydon Bois)
M Delamain (Somerset Under-13s)
A de la Mare (Beaumont College)
C de la Mare (Hursley Park Women)
Delaney (Derby Midland)
A Delaney (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
C Delaney (Durham Academy)
C Delaney (Cove, Cove Second XI)
C Delaney (Accrington)
D Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
D Delaney (Wiltshire)
G Delaney (Sawbridgeworth)
J Delaney (Accrington)
J Delaney (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
K Delaney (Pateley Bridge Women)
L Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
M Delaney (Abingdon Vale)
M Delaney (Wollaton)
MDW Delaney (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
PJ Delaney (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Bridon, Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Leprechauns, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Delaney (scorer)
VH Delaney (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference)
VB Delany (Lancashire Second XI)
VG Delany (Civil Service)
A Delap (Shrewsbury School)
G Delap (Durham City)
RJ Delap (C England's XI)
J De La Pena (Stowe Templars)
JM de la Pêna (Gloucestershire, Kent, Surrey, Worcestershire)
LL Delapenha (Middlesbrough)
PM Delarageaz (Charterhouse School)
E DeLarcy (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
E Delargy (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
E Delargy (Burton Latimer)
J Delargy (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Delargy (Burton Latimer)
S Delargy (scorer)
P Delas (Law Society)
RA de Lasaux (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
D de las Casas (The Oratory School)
EJE de Las Casas (Devon Colts, Harrow School)
V de las Casas (The Oratory School)
CP de Laszio (Eton College)
CP de Laszlo (Eton College)
RF de Lattre (Bloxham School, Sutton)
PJ de Launey (Downside School)
PJ Delauney (Downside School)
M de Laurentis (Hythe Second XI)
Earl de la Warr (Earl de la Warr's XI, Lord Sheffield's XI)
F Delbridge (Devon)
L Delbridge (Minehead Women)
EA Delcomyn (Dulwich College)
D Delder (Denstone College)
A DeLenny (umpire)
DL Deleon (Southampton Solent University)
P Delf (Winchmore Hill)
M Delider (Woodbank Second XI)
J Delieu (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
D De Lion (South Wilts Third XI)
AC de Lisle (Midland Counties Diamonds)
AFMP de Lisle (Eton College)
APJMP de Lisle (Beaumont College)
E de Lisle (Emeriti, Leicestershire)
EL de Lisle (Oscott College)
GPS Delisle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
J de Lisle (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
JAFMP de Lisle (Leicestershire)
P de Lisle (Northern)
VF de Lisle (Cambridgeshire)
ER de Little (Cambridge University)
JD Delius (Free Foresters, Harrow School)
SS Delius (Harrow School)
de Livera (Eastbourne)
Dell (76th Regiment)
Dell (United Amateurs)
A Dell (University of London)
C Dell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
G Dell (Mitcham)
GP Dell (Islington Amateurs)
I Dell (Hockley)
I Dell (Bells Yew Green Women)
J Dell (Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Dell (Ombersley, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Dell (Boxted)
R Dell (Eynsford)
RJ Dell (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Dell (Harrogate, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
CT Della-Porta (Ratcliffe College)
A Dellaposta (Mistley, Mistley)
AM Dellar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Haverhill, Sawston)
B Dellar (Castor and Ailsworth)
B Deller (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
L Deller (Wickford, Wickford)
RP Deller (Middlesex)
A Deller-Merricks (Lewes St Michaels)
M Deller-Merricks (AWE Tadley)
L Dellimore (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Dellon (University of Southampton)
J Dellor (Falkland)
R Dellor (Berkshire Cricket Association, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s)
TP Dellor (Bradfield Waifs, Falkland)
NH Dellow (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
S Dellow (Old Warwickians, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
DH del Mar (Hampshire Hogs)
AH Delmé-Radcliffe (Hampshire)
DJA Delmotte (Old Westminsters, Royal Navy, Westminster School)
Delo (Kent Young Amateurs)
M Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
R Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
A de Looze (Burnley Second XI)
J Delport (Northampton Saints)
D Del Prete (Clayton West)
E de Lucy (Gore Court, Orpington, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
Delve (Briton Ferry, Glamorgan Colts)
S Delve (Sefton Park)
J Delves (St Helens Recreation)
PT Delves (Cranbrook School)
R Delves (Wembley)
RG Delves (Dover College)
S Delves (Crompton)
Delwar Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
A Delyon (Fakenham)
ATC de Lyon (Fakenham)
I Demain (Marston)
I Demain (Challow and Childrey)
K Demaine (Enfield)
M Demaine (Accrington)
P Demaine (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
J Deman (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
D De Maria (Lymington Third XI)
B de Martino (Upton)
WS DeMattos (Cambridge KTL)
L Dembedza (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
A de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A de Mel (Surrey Under-14s)
A De Mel (Orpington)
H de Mel (umpire)
H de Mel (National Westminster Bank)
H de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H De Mel (Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
R de Mel (Orpington, Reigate Priory)
CJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon)
J de Mellow (scorer)
JA de Mellow (Hambledon)
MC de Mellow (Hambledon)
TJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s)
R Demello Wood (Ratcliffe College)
NP Demery (Richmond)
TL Demery (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, London Playing Fields Association)
P de Mester (Keele University)
P Demestre (Keele University)
PE de Mestre (Cheltenham College)
M Demetriou (Findon, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Demetrius (Wishaw)
D Demetrius (Walmley)
P Demig (scorer)
E Deming (Horsham Women)
R Demming (Chorley)
RO Demming (Bedfordshire)
Demney (High Roding)
FRWE de Moleyns (Harrow School, Norfolk)
A Demondson (umpire)
Z De Monte (BAT Sports, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
J de Montezuma (Abbey School)
LDM de Montezuma (London County, Sussex)
RH de Montmorency (Oxford University)
J de Moraville (Marlborough College)
M de Morgan (Peterhouse College, Cambridge, Pinner)
M De-Morgan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
MED De Morgan (Bedford School)
E De Mott (Worth School)
LS de Moubray (Bradfield College)
C Dempsey (Milnrow)
D Dempsey (Club Cricket Conference)
DEW Dempsey (Backworth, Blyth, Northumberland)
E Dempsey (Burnley Ladies Reds)
MC Dempsey (Sussex)
PH Dempsey (Shrewsbury School)
A Dempster (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
AH Dempster (Old Colfeians)
B Dempster (Southall)
C Dempster (Lindum)
D Dempster (Clifton, Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s)
D Dempster (Lancashire Under-15s)
DP Dempster (Leigh)
DR Dempster (Cornwall, Devon)
KR Dempster (Epsom, Epsom College)
RA Dempster (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Leigh, Unicorns, Walkden)
RL Dempster (Christ's Hospital)
S Dempster (Nomansland, Nomansland)
SJC Dempster (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Dempster (Worcestershire Under-13s)
T Dempster (Chichester Priory Park)
D Demuth (Middlesex Women Second XI)
GT Denaro (Downside School)
M De Navarro (Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive