England Players (D)


Day (umpire)
Day (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Day (umpire)
Day (Players of Kent)
Day (Water Orton)
Day (Postwick)
Day (Astwood Bank)
Day (Chatham Garrison)
Day (9th West Middlesex Volunteers)
Day (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Day (Amateurs of Cambridge)
Day (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
Day (Birmingham Post Office)
Day (Hyson Green)
Day (Oakham School)
Day (Dulwich College)
Day (Bedford Modern School, Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Day (Canford School Second XI)
Day (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Day (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Day (Driffield)
Day (Old Symondians)
Day (49 Cricket Club)
Day (Bedford Women)
Day (Royal Artillery)
Day (Lunmoor)
Day (Oxfordshire Colts)
Day (Depot Royal Marines)
Day (Royal Marines)
Day (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
Day (West Ealing Women)
Day (Civil Service Women)
Day (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Day (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Day (Lincolnshire A)
Day (Stragglers of Asia)
Day (Royal Military Academy Women)
Day (King Edward's School Witley)
Day (Birmingham Boys)
Day (St John's College, York)
Day (Sutton Valence School)
Day (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Day (Wimborne)
Day (Adastrians)
Day (Three Counties Cricket League)
Day (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Day (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Day (umpire)
Day (Oxford High School for Boys Second XI)
Day (Aldershot Services)
Day (Glamorgan Nomads)
Day (Pocklington School Second XI)
A Day (Cheshire A)
A Day (Ventnor)
A Day (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
A Day (Davenham)
A Day (Falkland, Falkland Third XI)
A Day (Richmond)
A Day (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Day (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
A Day (Aythorpe Roding)
A Day (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Day (Licensed Victuallers)
A Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Day (Bishop's Waltham)
A Day (Dorset Cricket League)
A Day (London County, London County Development XI)
A Day (Wolverton Town)
A Day (Shropshire Under-17s)
A Day (Cheshire County Cricket League)
A Day (Lords and Commons)
A Day (Forest School)
A Day (Rodmersham Second XI)
A Day (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
A Day (The Mote)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Idle Second XI)
A Day (Marlow Park)
A Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Day (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Day (Westinghouse)
A Day (Old Basing)
A Day (umpire)
A Day (Leicester South End Second XI)
A Day (Brewood)
A Day (umpire)
A Day (Beehive Southwick)
A Day (The Forty Club)
A Day (Milton)
A Day (Enderby)
A Day (Idle)
A Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Day (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Day (Milton)
AC Day (Durham Cricket Board)
AC Day (Water Orton)
AD Day (Oxton)
AD Day (Huyton)
AE Day (Sherborne School)
AF Day (Hampstead)
AF Day (LC Stevens' XI)
AG Day (Yorkshire)
AG Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AG Day (Mill Hill School)
AJ Day (St Albans)
AJ Day (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-17s, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AJ Day (Oakham School)
AL Day (Staffordshire)
AM Day (Alderley Edge, Cheshire)
AN Day (Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
AP Day (Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
AP Day (Blackheath)
AP Day (Great Barford House)
AR Day (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Day (Hornsey)
ARW Day (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex, Tunbridge Wells)
AS Day (Cambridge University)
B Day (West Junior Women)
B Day (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
B Day (Haileybury College)
B Day (Kirkstall)
B Day (Middlesex Women Second XI)
B Day (scorer)
B Day (Trojans)
B Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
B Day (Hayling Island Third XI)
B Day (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Day (Maldon)
B Day (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
B Day (Harrow Wanderers)
B Day (Kent Under-14s)
B Day (Hayling Island)
BM Day (Suffolk Development Squad)
C Day (University of Gloucestershire)
C Day (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
C Day (Shepherds Bush)
C Day (Huddersfield New College)
C Day (Glamorgan Under-25s)
C Day (Hovingham, Langton Wold)
C Day (umpire)
C Day (Belhus)
C Day (East Anglia Women Second XI, Vagabonds Women)
C Day (Eastleigh)
C Day (Wellow and Plaitford)
C Day (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Day (Old Tauntonians)
C Day (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
C Day (New Milton)
C Day (Trojans)
C Day (Hursley Park)
C Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
C Day (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
C Day (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
C Day (scorer)
C Day (Stainsby)
C Day (Felsted Robins)
C Day (Lansdown)
C Day (Road Sea)
C Day (Tendring)
C Day (Great Bromley)
C Day (Driffield)
C Day (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Day (Milton)
C Day (Calmore Sports)
C Day (Southampton Touring Club)
C Day (Biggin Hill)
C Day (Shirehampton)
C Day (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Day (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Day (Crown Wood Second XI)
C Day (Water Orton)
C Day (Compton Dundon)
C Day (Oxford University Authentics)
C Day (Monkton Combe School)
C Day (scorer)
C Day (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
C Day (Dulwich College)
C Day (Milton)
C Day (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
C Day (Bledlow Village)
CB Day (Royal Artillery)
CF Day (Hampshire Under-25s)
CJ Day (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
CM Day (United Eleven)
CN Day (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester, Rugby School)
CN Day (Burghley Park)
D Day (Hampshire, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
D Day (Mitcham)
D Day (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association, Young England Women)
D Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Day (Church)
D Day (94th Regiment)
D Day (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Day (Camberwell)
D Day (Holkham)
D Day (Royal Artillery)
D Day (East Hants Club)
D Day (Southampton)
D Day (Oakham)
D Day (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D Day (Hurley)
D Day (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
D Day (Law Society)
D Day (94th Regiment Officers)
D Day (Benbridge)
D Day (Wokingham)
D Day (Gonads)
D Day (Great Bedwyn)
DA Day (Essex Young Amateurs)
DAG Day (Felsted School)
DAS Day (Europeans)
DC Day (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Hamilton, Waikato)
DF Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
DJ Day (Accrington)
DJ Day (Blyth)
DM Day (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
E Day (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
E Day (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Wells Women)
E Day (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
E Day (Penn Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
E Day (scorer)
E Day (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
E Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
E Day (Licensed Victuallers)
E Day (Charterhouse School)
E Day (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
E Day (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
E Day (Dauntsey's School)
E Day (umpire)
E Day (Devon Under-13s Women)
E Day (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
E Day (Belhus)
EA Day (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
ECL Day (Hampshire Hogs)
EE Day (Water Orton)
EG Day (West Wickham)
EMB Day (umpire)
F Day (Mitcham Second XI)
F Day (Capel and District)
F Day (Tonbridge School)
F Day (South Hants Club)
F Day (Crystal Palace)
F Day (Bristol and District)
F Day (Gosport)
F Day (Beckenham)
FA Day (Bedminster)
FB Day (Moor Park)
FB Day (Northamptonshire Second XI)
FC Day (Ripon Grammar School)
FEC Day (Framlingham College)
FGK Day (Somerset)
FM Day (The Forty Club)
FNS Day (Downside School)
FT Day (Craven Gentlemen)
FTC Day (Bedfordshire)
FW Day (Scarborough)
FW Day (Downside School)
G Day (Offham, Offham Second XI)
G Day (Pershore)
G Day (Langton Wold, St Ives)
G Day (Appleby Frodingham)
G Day (Belbroughton)
G Day (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
G Day (Wells Cathedral School)
G Day (Penzance)
G Day (Fawley)
G Day (Hammerwich)
G Day (Smethwick)
G Day (Abbotskerswell)
G Day (Betteshanger)
G Day (Ripon)
G Day (Betteshanger Second XI)
G Day (Tenterden Second XI)
G Day (The Forty Club)
G Day (Snaresbrook)
G Day (Galleywood)
GA Day (Neston)
GD Day (Burghley Park)
GH Day (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
GR Day (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
H Day (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
H Day (Harrow School)
H Day (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
H Day (Bedford Modern School)
H Day (Colts of the South)
H Day (Swaffham)
H Day (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
H Day (Jockeys)
H Day (Frocester)
H Day (Professional Jockeys)
H Day (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
H Day (Ripon Grammar School)
H Day (Hatherley and Reddings)
H Day (Moddershall Women)
HD Day (The King's School, Worcester)
HG Day (umpire)
HGC Day (Malvern, Oxfordshire)
HLV Day (Army, Gentlemen, Hampshire)
HW Day (Boughton Hall)
I Day (Dukinfield)
I Day (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
I Day (scorer)
I Day (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
IV Day (Wales Women)
J Day (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
J Day (Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
J Day (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town)
J Day (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
J Day (Hutton)
J Day (Bramhall)
J Day (Bloxwich)
J Day (Hampshire)
J Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Day (Tamworth)
J Day (St John's Wood)
J Day (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Day (Licensed Victuallers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Day (Christleton)
J Day (Beaumont College)
J Day (Rowner)
J Day (Clay Cross Works)
J Day (Kent Cricket League)
J Day (Belhus)
J Day (Redoubtables Women, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Day (Jockeys)
J Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Day (Kent Cricket League)
J Day (Nottinghamshire)
J Day (Raphael)
J Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Day (Worcestershire Over-50s)
J Day (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
J Day (Water Orton Second XI)
J Day (Water Orton)
J Day (Tichborne Park Second XI)
J Day (St Marys)
J Day (scorer)
J Day (Ibis Women)
J Day (Ashford)
J Day (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Day (Portsmouth)
J Day (Chesham)
J Day (Bristol YMCA)
J Day (umpire)
J Day (Woking and Horsell)
J Day (South Normanton)
J Day (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
J Day (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
J Day (Camberley)
J Day (Crowhurst Park)
J Day (Harrow Wanderers)
J Day jnr (West and Middle Chinnock)
J Day snr (West and Middle Chinnock)
JA Day (Portsmouth Grammar School)
JC Day (Old Blundellians)
JCF Day (Old Oakhamians)
JD Day (Burghley Park)
JD Day (IL Grist's XI)
JD Day (Warwick School)
JE Day (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s, Warwickshire Second XI, Water Orton)
JG Day (The King's School, Worcester)
JGF Day (Oakham School)
JGF Day (AB Norman's XI)
JH Day (Essex and Kent Second XIs, Kent and Northamptonshire Second XIs)
JH Day (Rutland Tourists)
JHD Day (Oakham)
JJ Day (Gentlemen of the South)
JJGF Day (Oakham School)
JK Day (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
JL Day (Worksop College Second XI)
JM Day (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Kent Club and Ground, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
JM Day (umpire)
JMP Day (Cranleigh School)
JR Day (Harrow School)
JS Day (Huntingdonshire)
JS Day (scorer)
JT Day (Free Foresters)
JT Day (Herefordshire)
JW Day (Nottinghamshire)
JW Day (Leicestershire Second XI)
K Day (Vagabonds Women)
K Day (Leicester Taverners)
K Day (Wolverton Town)
K Day (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
K Day (Lord's Taverners)
K Day (scorer)
KB Day (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
KB Day (The Forty Club)
KG Day (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Day (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI, Hitchin)
L Day (Atherstone Town)
L Day (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
L Day (New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
L Day (Studley Royal)
L Day (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
L Day (Wolvey)
LM Day (Gloucestershire)
LM Day (WG Grace's XI)
LR Day (Cheltenham College)
LT Day (Ross)
M Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Day (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M Day (North Middlesex)
M Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Day (Surrey Championship)
M Day (Ashford District Under-17s)
M Day (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M Day (Shepherds Bush)
M Day (The Stoics)
M Day (scorer)
M Day (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Day (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
M Day (Ringwood)
M Day (Ratcliffe College)
M Day (Gore Court)
M Day (Epsom)
M Day (Woodbank Second XI)
M Day (South Hants Club)
M Day (Breamore)
M Day (Long Lee)
M Day (South Thames Cricket League)
M Day (Ashford Second XI)
M Day (Golcar)
M Day (Old Suttonians)
M Day (Sutton Valence Old Boys, Sutton Valence School)
M Day (Hampset)
M Day (Thoresby Park)
M Day (Hampton Hill)
M Day (Almondsbury)
M Day (Bromyard)
M Day (scorer)
M Day (United Eleven)
M Day (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
M Day (Irchester)
M Day (Sawston and Babraham)
M Day (Wolvey)
M Day (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
M Day (AB Norman's XI)
M Day (Ellerslie Second XI)
MD Day (Leigh)
MF Day (Old Oakhamians)
MF Day (Oakham School)
MG Day (Denstone College)
MJ Day (Old Edwardians Third XI)
MJ Day (Army, Army Under-25s, Royal Artillery)
MJ Day (Ashford Over-40s)
MJA Day (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR Day (Northern)
MW Day (Worcestershire)
N Day (Timsbury)
N Day (Old Colfeians)
N Day (Bexleyheath)
N Day (Castle Hill)
N Day (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
N Day (Water Orton)
N Day (Old Bedfordians)
NS Day (Shropshire)
O Day (Hayes Second XI)
P Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Day (Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Day (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
P Day (umpire)
P Day (Marlborough)
P Day (scorer)
P Day (Harborne)
P Day (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Day (Radcliffe)
P Day (Krakatoa)
P Day (Over Wallop)
P Day
P Day (The Forty Club)
P Day (Old Rutlishians)
PA Day (King's College, Taunton)
PA Day (Wooburn Narkovians)
PJ Day (Hightown)
Q Day (Wisbech Town)
R Day (Middlesex Second XI)
R Day (Cumberland)
R Day (Philadelphia)
R Day (Appleby Frodingham)
R Day (Sutton Coldfield)
R Day (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Day (Sutton)
R Day (Belhus)
R Day (scorer)
R Day (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Day (Old Elthamians)
R Day (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Day (Sale)
R Day (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Day (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
R Day (Swan Green)
R Day (Weybridge)
R Day (Kirkstall)
R Day (Swan Green)
R Day (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Day (Royal Artillery)
R Day (Old Eastbournians)
R Day (Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Day (Adel)
R Day (Dukinfield Second XI)
R Day (umpire)
R Day (scorer)
R Day (Blackrod)
R Day (Chiddingfold)
R Day (Chiddingfold)
R Day (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
R Day (Cheadle)
R Day (Woodsetts Second XI)
R Day (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
R Day (Wymondham College)
R Day (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Day (Bromley Town)
RA Day (Leicester Banks, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
RA Day (Liverpool College)
RA Day (The Forty Club)
RB Day (Haileybury College, Moor Park)
RH Day (Suffolk)
RH Day (Hove)
RH Day (Brighton Brunswick)
RH Day (FTK Wilson's XI)
RJ Day (Aldenham School)
RJ Day (Kingswood School)
RK Day (Sherborne School)
RN Day (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Day (scorer)
S Day (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Day (Water Orton)
S Day (Leicestershire Women)
S Day (Weybridge, Weybridge Under-19s)
S Day (City of London)
S Day (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Day (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Day (Great Bromley)
S Day (The Mote Ladies)
S Day (Chudleigh)
S Day (Thornbury)
S Day (Club Cricket Conference)
S Day (King Edward's School Witley)
S Day (Reed's School)
S Day (South Devon)
S Day (Windsor Fourth XI, Windsor Third XI)
SA Day (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, London University)
SB Day (Hertfordshire)
SB Day (Gloucestershire Colts)
SB Day (WG Grace's XI)
SB Day (Bristol and District)
SE Day (Kent)
SE Day (Blackheath)
SE Day (Town Malling)
SE Day (Great Barford House)
SH Day (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
SH Day (Corinthian Football Club)
SJ Day (Banstead, Reigate Priory, Surrey Second XI)
T Day (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Day (umpire)
T Day (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
T Day (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
T Day (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
T Day (scorer)
T Day (Langley)
T Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Day (Flitwick)
T Day (scorer)
T Day (King Edward's School Witley)
T Day (The Forty Club)
T Day (Hackwood Park)
T Day (Colchester and East Essex)
T Day (Quidnuncs)
T Day (Teddington Tuaregs)
TB Day (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
TD Day (Burley-in-Wharfedale, Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
V Day (Saffron Walden Women)
VE Day (Mitcham)
W Day (Royal Navy)
W Day (Netherton)
W Day (Northern Command Army XI)
W Day (Savernake Forest)
W Day (Eastleigh)
W Day (Coleshill)
W Day (Hampset)
W Day (Winchester College)
W Day (Ashford Over-40s)
W Day (Hibaldstow Second XI)
W Day (Ashford Over-40s)
W Day (Yateley Fourth XI, Yateley Third XI)
W Day (Northumberland and Tyneside Senior Cricket League Under-21s)
WA Day (Gentlemen of Sussex)
WFL Day (Cheltenham College)
WG Day (scorer)
WH Day (Barnsley, Knottingley)
WH Day (Water Orton)
WJ Day (Wellingborough School)
WJ Day (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
WN Day (Epsom College)
WP Day (Hampton Wick Royal)
WR Day (Todmorden)
WR Day (Notts Forest)
WS Day (Butterflies)
M Dayal (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dayal (Beckenham Second XI, Bromley Second XI)
S Dayal (Essex University Third XI)
W Dayananda (Serendib)
K Dayatar (Deando Ruxley)
Daybell (Dumbleton)
A Daybell (Grantham)
C Daybell (Leicester Clergy)
CN Daybell (Durham University)
J Daybell (scorer)
W Daybell (Grantham)
WB Daybell (Lincolnshire)
CP Day-Dewdney (Somerset Stragglers)
P Day-Dewdney (Somerset Stragglers)
K Daye (Somerset Second XI)
B Dayer (Halstead)
PR Dayer (Old Haberdashers)
T Dayes (Hull and YPI)
T Dayes (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
T Dayes (Kempton)
T Dayes (Metropolitan Police)
N Dayie (Denton West)
Daykin (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
B Daykin (scorer)
FJ Daykin (Leeds Grammar School)
H Daykin (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
M Daykin (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
R Daykin (umpire)
R Daykin (Loughborough Grammar School, Stowmarket)
S Daykin (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
W Daykin (Long Eaton Town)
W Daykin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
N Dayle (Denton West)
Day-Lewis (Reading School)
O Dayley (scorer)
S Dayma (Adel)
FS Dayman (Marlborough College)
S Dayman (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
T Dayman (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
J Daymans (Oakham)
S Daymond (Tavistock)
E Daynes (scorer)
JN Daynes (Norwich School)
NJ Daynes (Ashford, Ashford District Under-17s, Ashford Second XI, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
P Daynes (Brooke)
RPW Daynes (British Fire Service, Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Histon, Leigh-on-Sea, National Fire Service, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wickford)
RPW Daynes (British Fire Service Under-25s)
T Daynes (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
EH Dayrell (Clifton)
Days (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AW Days (Astwood Bank)
B Days (Astwood Bank)
B Days (Barnt Green)
B Days (Worcestershire Second XI)
JE Days (Worcestershire)
JE Days (Exmouth)
WG Days (Astwood Bank Second XI)
H Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
M Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
M Daysh (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
J Dayson (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Dayson (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Dayson (Leeds)
M Day South Wilts Second XI (scorer)
S Day-Tennant (Doncaster Town)
A Dayton (Royal Navy)
Dayus (East Tytherley)
Dayus (Archdales)
M Dayus (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Dayus (Romsey)
M Dayus (East Tytherley)
M Dayus (King's Somborne)
Daywood (Brondesbury)
I Daywood (umpire)
J Dazell (Old Bedfordians)
D D'Costa (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
G D'Costa (Old Sinjuns)
L D'Costa (Lechlade)
S D'Costa (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
AR D'Cruz (Gidea Park and Romford, Upminster)
M D'Cruz (Upminster)
N D'Cruz (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
De (William Hulme Grammar School)
EW De Moura Correia (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M De'ath (Essex Police)
A De (Wandgas)
P De (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-15s)
R de (umpire)
R De (William Hulme Grammar School)
S De (Chigwell School)
N Dea (umpire)
E Deab (umpire)
NRA de Abrew (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
P DeAbrue (Bloxwich Women)
Deace (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Deacey (Bardsey)
J Deacey (Bardsey)
J Deachey (North Maidenhead)
C Deacock (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
R Deacock (Chobham)
R Deacock (Hampshire Maniacs)
Deacon (Birmingham)
Deacon (Utopians)
Deacon (Hinckley Town Second XI)
Deacon (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
Deacon (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Deacon (Droitwich)
Deacon (Ombersley)
Deacon (Ombersley)
A Deacon (Hale)
A Deacon (Hightown)
A Deacon (Electricity Sports)
A Deacon (Countesthorpe)
AL Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
B Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
C Deacon (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Deacon (Westbury)
C Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
C Deacon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CF Deacon (Buckinghamshire, Dorset, Neston, Oxford University, St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
CF Deacon (Dorset Rangers)
CF Deacon (NCF Bloy's XI)
CH Deacon (Dorset Rangers)
CJK Deacon (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Deacon (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
D Deacon (umpire)
E Deacon (Derby School)
EH Deacon (Wellington College)
F Deacon (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
FH Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Deacon (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Deacon (Bedfordshire)
GF Deacon (Oxford University Authentics)
GS Deacon (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
H Deacon (North)
H Deacon (Netherseal)
H Deacon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Deacon (Steyning)
H Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Deacon (Hampshire Hogs)
J Deacon (Bradford)
J Deacon (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Deacon (Marshalls)
J Deacon (Marshalls)
J Deacon (Banbury)
J Deacon (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
JW Deacon (Worcestershire Regiment)
L Deacon (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
L Deacon (Colwall Women, Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
L Deacon (City of London School)
L Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
L Deacon (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI, Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
L Deacon (Dorset Under-14s)
M Deacon (umpire)
M Deacon (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
M Deacon (Hyde)
M Deacon (Amport)
M Deacon (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Deacon (Burley Second XI)
M Deacon (Derby School)
M Deacon (The Forty Club)
N Deacon (RJ Newman's XI)
P Deacon (Lancashire Over-50s)
P Deacon (umpire)
PJ Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PL Deacon (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
R Deacon (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
R Deacon (Law Society)
R Deacon (Brading)
R Deacon (Botley (Krakatoa))
R Deacon (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Deacon (Rendcomb College)
RE Deacon (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RW Deacon (Worcestershire Regiment)
S Deacon (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough)
S Deacon (East Hertfordshire Women)
S Deacon (St Mark's)
SF Deacon (Oxford University Authentics)
T Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pershore, Somerset Second XI, Taunton)
T Deacon (Trojans)
T Deacon (Romany)
T Deacon (Ripley)
T Deacon (Hampshire Hogs)
T Deacon (Stirlands)
T Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Deacon (Overton)
T Deacon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Deacon (Warwickshire Imps)
W Deacon (Derby School)
W Deacon (Falmouth)
WS Deacon (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive