CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Davis (umpire)
Davis (Catterick Garrison)
Davis (Denbighshire)
Davis (Kent Second XI)
Davis (Essex Second XI)
Davis (Solihull Blossomfield)
Davis (Barnt Green)
Davis (Aston Unity)
Davis (Birmingham)
Davis (Women's Cricket Association)
Davis (Hungerford Park, Lansdown)
Davis
Davis (scorer)
Davis (Redditch)
Davis (Ashdown)
Davis (Royal Air Force)
Davis (Hampshire)
Davis (Grosvenor Road Club)
Davis (Players of Hampshire)
Davis (Household Brigade)
Davis (Salters Club)
Davis (Eton College)
Davis (Tewkesbury)
Davis (Worcestershire)
Davis (St Chad's Smethwick)
Davis (East Sussex)
Davis (Salem)
Davis (Sutton Coldfield)
Davis (St Dunstan's College)
Davis (Moseley)
Davis (Bromsgrove)
Davis (umpire)
Davis (Harborne Somerville)
Davis (Suffolk Under-15s)
Davis (Earl of Winterton's XI)
Davis (Selly Oak)
Davis (Royal Navy)
Davis (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Davis (Aston Unity Second XI)
Davis (Gloucestershire Women)
Davis (Edmonton)
Davis (Atherton)
A Davis (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Davis (Hampshire Colts)
A Davis (Kings Heath, Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Davis (Surrey Young Cricketers)
A Davis (Frocester)
A Davis (Brighton College)
A Davis (Corsham)
A Davis (Bagshot)
A Davis (Reading, Reading Second XI)
A Davis (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A Davis (Four Oaks Saints)
A Davis (Club Cricket Conference)
A Davis (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
A Davis (Hallam)
A Davis (Maghull)
A Davis (Cumberland Juniors)
A Davis (Blackheath Wanderers)
A Davis (umpire)
A Davis (Headless Cross)
A Davis (Reading)
A Davis (Bournville Second XI)
A Davis (Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Davis (Sussex Under-13s)
A Davis (Colts of the South)
A Davis (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Davis (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
A Davis (Minehead Women)
A Davis (Midsomer Norton)
A Davis (Middleton-on-Sea)
ABG Davis (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AC Davis (Harpenden)
AC Davis (Southport and Birkdale)
ACJ Davis (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Davis (Leicestershire)
AE Davis (umpire)
AE Davis (scorer)
AE Davis (Moseley Friends Institute)
AJ Davis (Devon)
AJ Davis (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Neston, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
AR Davis (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
AT Davis (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
AW Davis (United Services Portsmouth)
B Davis (Warwickshire)
B Davis (Windsor)
B Davis (Durham Under-13s)
B Davis (Alderley Edge)
B Davis (Leicestershire Juniors)
B Davis (Durham Coast Cricket League)
B Davis (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
B Davis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
B Davis (Hartsholme)
B Davis (Redditch)
B Davis (Durham Under-14s)
B Davis (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
B Davis (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
B Davis (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
B Davis (Ashby Hastings)
B Davis (South Hetton)
B Davis (Hertford)
Becky Davis (Gloucestershire Women)
Beth Davis (Gloucestershire Women)
BH Davis (Knowle and Dorridge)
BHS Davis (Buckinghamshire, Glamorgan, Lancing College, Warwickshire Heathens)
BL Davis (Knowle and Dorridge)
BM Davis (Eton College)
BN Davis (Aston Unity)
BW Davis (Backworth, Blyth, Northumberland)
BWG Davis (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Davis (Kent Second XI)
C Davis (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Davis (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
C Davis (Rotherham St Peters)
C Davis (Old Actonians)
C Davis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Davis (Dudley)
C Davis (Aston Rowant)
C Davis (Frenchay)
C Davis (Moseley Friends Institute)
C Davis (scorer)
C Davis (Wales Over-60s)
C Davis (Leeds and Broomfield)
CAL Davis (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Northamptonshire)
CC Davis (Club Cricket Conference)
CC Davis (Wallasey)
CC Davis (The Forty Club)
CD Davis (Gloucestershire Women)
CE Davis (Taunton School)
CJ Davis (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CJD Davis (Berkshire, Bradfield College)
CM Davis (England Young Cricketers, Old Tonbridgians)
CM Davis (scorer)
CP Davis (Northamptonshire)
CS Davis (City of London School)
CS Davis (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
CW Davis (Repton School)
D Davis (Sutton Coldfield)
D Davis (Shepherds Bush)
D Davis (Monmouthshire)
D Davis (Dulwich College)
D Davis (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
D Davis (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
DF Davis (Callington, Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Newquay, Northamptonshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-19s, Taunton, Unicorns, Unicorns A)
DG Davis (umpire)
DM Davis (Dorset)
E Davis (Cambridgeshire, Northamptonshire)
E Davis (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
E Davis (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
E Davis (Irthlingborough Town)
E Davis (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
E Davis (Stockport)
E Davis (Bradfield College)
E Davis (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
E Davis (Harborne Somerville)
E Davis (Hampshire Under-17s)
EA Davis (The Forty Club)
EC Davis (Rossall School)
EF Davis (Gloucestershire Second XI)
EG Davis (Oxfordshire)
EH Davis (Worcester City)
EI Davis (Eastbourne College)
EJ Davis (Worcestershire Second XI)
EJ Davis (Harborne Somerville)
ER Davis (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
ETW Davis (Berkshire)
EW Davis (Press Association)
F Davis (West Herts)
F Davis (Edmonton)
F Davis (Walsall YMF)
F Davis (Stourbridge)
FC Davis (Rutland)
FH Davis (Bishop's Stortford College)
FHV Davis (Felsted School, Staffordshire)
FJ Davis (Glamorgan, Oxford University)
FJ Davis (Hurstpierpoint College)
FK Davis (Hampstead)
FL Davis (Walthamstow)
FN Davis (Norwich School)
FS Davis (I Zingari)
FT Davis (Old Vigornians)
FW Davis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Davis (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Davis (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Davis (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
G Davis (Leicestershire)
G Davis (London University)
G Davis (scorer)
G Davis (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Davis (Truro)
G Davis (Wickersley Old Village)
G Davis (Rutland)
G Davis (Somerset Under-16s)
G Davis (Todmorden Second XI)
G Davis (Hampshire Collegiate School)
G Davis (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
G Davis (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
G Davis (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
G Davis (Rotherham Town)
G Davis (Rowland United)
G Davis (Perranarworthal)
G Davis (Warwickshire Over-50s)
G Davis (Barking)
G Davis (Treeton)
G Davis (Cookham Dean)
G Davis (Leeds and Broomfield)
G Davis (Earlham)
Geoff Davis (Orpington Second XI)
Graham Davis (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
GB Davis (scorer)
GCM Davis (Eastbourne College)
GE Davis (Durham)
GE Davis (Dorset)
GE Davis (scorer)
GJ Davis (England Women)
GK Davis (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
GP Davis (Cheltenham College)
GW Davis (Dudley)
GW Davis (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
H Davis (Sheffield and Leicester)
H Davis (Surrey Second XI)
H Davis (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
HC Davis (Services XI)
HC Davis (Oundle School)
HC Davis (Weymouth College)
HD Davis (Incogniti)
HD Davis (Westbourne)
HGS Davis (Beaconsfield)
HJ Davis (Rossall School)
HJ Davis (Ellesmere College)
HL Davis (Brighton College)
HM Davis (Bath Cricket Association)
HP Davis (Publishers)
HP Davis (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
I Davis (umpire)
I Davis (Wye, Wye Second XI)
I Davis (Yellowhammers)
I Davis (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
I Davis (Canterbury)
I Davis (Tring Park)
IEL Davis (Charterhouse School)
J Davis (Guildford Women)
J Davis (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
J Davis (Wickham Park)
J Davis (scorer)
J Davis (Cornwall Women)
J Davis (Bagshot)
J Davis (Ashford)
J Davis (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Davis (Cheshire)
J Davis (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Davis (New Swindon)
J Davis (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Davis (Bracebridge Heath)
J Davis (Lydney)
J Davis (Northumberland)
J Davis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Davis (West Kent)
J Davis (Leicester)
J Davis (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
J Davis (Sarisbury Athletic)
J Davis (Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Davis (The Stage)
J Davis (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
J Davis (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
J Davis (Sebright School)
J Davis (England Women)
J Davis (Royal Household)
J Davis (South Hetton)
J Davis (Midlands Women)
J Davis (Astwood Bank Women)
J Davis (Redcar)
J Davis (Puddletown Women)
J Davis (Four Oaks Saints Women)
J Davis (Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Davis (Lapworth)
JA Davis (Todmorden Second XI)
JB Davis (Kent)
JB Davis (Sebright School)
JC Davis (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
JDD Davis (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan)
JDE Davis (Brighton College)
JE Davis (Northamptonshire Second XI)
JG Davis (Bradfield College)
JH Davis (Devon)
JM Davis (Old Malvernians)
JP Davis (Worcestershire)
JP Davis (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
JR Davis (Neston)
JR Davis (Tonbridge School)
JS Davis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JS Davis (Monmouthshire)
JS Davis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Davis (Derbyshire)
JW Davis (Shropshire)
K Davis (Cornwall)
K Davis (Torquay)
K Davis (Durham Academy, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Eppleton, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
K Davis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Davis (Plumtree Women)
KA Davis (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Over-50s)
KA Davis (Luton Town)
L Davis (Hampton-in-Arden)
L Davis (Woodford Green)
L Davis (Callington, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s)
L Davis (Streatham)
L Davis (Castor and Ailsworth)
L Davis (Stourbridge)
L Davis (Millhillians)
L Davis (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
L Davis (Sheffield United Ladies)
L Davis (Essex Under-13s Women)
L Davis (Lansdown)
L Davis (Thornbury)
L Davis (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
L Davis (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
LC Davis (Australian Capital Territory Women, Braves, England Women, Lancashire Women, South Australia Women)
LJ Davis (Solihull School)
M Davis (Worcestershire)
M Davis (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Davis (Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Davis (Water Orton)
M Davis (Brentwood)
M Davis (Sutton Coldfield)
M Davis (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
M Davis (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Davis (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s)
M Davis (New Longton)
M Davis (York)
M Davis (Wales Over-60s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
M Davis (Woodham Mortimer)
M Davis (Blackheath Wanderers)
M Davis (Caythorpe)
M Davis (Reading University)
M Davis (South Women)
M Davis (Bradford and Bingley)
M Davis (Old Wilsonians)
M Davis (Kings Heath)
M Davis (Leyton County)
M Davis (Hayes Second XI)
M Davis (Hartley Country Club)
M Davis (Halls)
M Davis (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
M Davis (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
M Davis (Claverham)
M Davis (Blythe Women)
M Davis (Morley Second XI)
M Davis (Westlands Sports)
M Davis (Shepherds Bush)
M Davis (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M Davis (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
ME Davis (Vernon Carus Second XI)
MG Davis (Canford School)
MJ Davis (Northamptonshire)
MJ Davis (Solihull School)
MK Davis (Stowe Templars)
MK Davis (Stowe School)
MP Davis (Ampleforth College)
MR Davis (Somerset, Wiltshire)
MW Davis (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MW Davis (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
MWL Davis (Felsted School)
N Davis (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
N Davis (scorer)
N Davis (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
N Davis (South Wilts)
N Davis (West Herts)
N Davis (Herefordshire)
N Davis (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Davis (Petersfield)
N Davis (Sussex Second XI)
N Davis (Roedean School)
N Davis (Bexleyheath Second XI)
N Davis (Bow Green)
NAL Davis (Charterhouse School)
NE Davis (Catford and Cyphers, Finchley, Foxton, Freshfield Flyers, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
ON Davis (Maori Club)
P Davis (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Davis (Leicestershire Under-25s)
P Davis (National Association of Young Cricketers Under-19s)
P Davis (Richmond)
P Davis (Frocester)
P Davis (umpire)
P Davis (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Davis (Maldon)
P Davis (Skelmanthorpe)
P Davis (Cheltenham Ladies College)
P Davis (Grimsargh)
P Davis (Edmonton)
P Davis (Farnham Royal)
P Davis (Neston)
P Davis (Bootle)
P Davis (Hursley Park)
P Davis (scorer)
P Davis (Stourbridge)
P Davis (Bretforton)
P Davis (Scholes)
PA Davis (Cheshire, English Schools Cricket Association, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Neston)
PH Davis (Brighton College)
PJR Davis (Tonbridge School)
PM Davis (The Forty Club)
PN Davis (Denstone College)
PV Davis (Kent)
PW Davis (Hursley Park)
PW Davis (Richmond Town)
PWC Davis (Highgate School)
R Davis (DH Robins' XI)
R Davis (Pershore)
R Davis (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Davis (South Hampstead)
R Davis (Edmonton)
R Davis (Staveley)
R Davis (Devon Under-13s)
R Davis (umpire)
R Davis (Broughton)
R Davis (scorer)
R Davis (Leominster)
R Davis (Wolverhampton)
R Davis (Spencer)
R Davis (Midhurst)
R Davis (Canterbury)
R Davis (Sandyford)
R Davis (Yorkshire Over-60s)
R Davis (Saltaire Second XI)
R Davis (Paultons, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI)
R Davis (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Davis (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
R Davis (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Davis (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
R Davis (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
RA Davis (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
RB Davis (Berkshire Boys)
RC Davis (England Under-25s, Glamorgan)
RC Davis (Essex)
RCM Davis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Davis (Hampstead, Oxford University Freshmen)
RHH Davis (Rugby School)
RLT Davis (Alleyn's School)
RO Davis (Birmingham University Second XI)
RP Davis (Berkshire, Gloucestershire, Kent, Leicestershire, Sussex, Warwickshire)
RP Davis (Bedfordshire)
RP Davis (Penzance and District)
RR Davis (Bootle, Colwyn Bay, Leigh, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
RW Davis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Davis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Davis (Hornchurch)
S Davis (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Davis (SC Taylor's XI)
S Davis (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Davis (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
S Davis (Essex Under-19s)
S Davis (Bridgwater)
S Davis (Clifton)
S Davis (scorer)
S Davis (Bolton League)
S Davis (Bedfordshire County League)
S Davis (umpire)
S Davis (Notts Castle)
S Davis (Woodford Green)
S Davis (Vagabonds Women)
S Davis (Notts Forest)
S Davis (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
S Davis (Shropshire Cricket League)
S Davis (Astwood Bank)
S Davis (Hoddesdon)
S Davis (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
S Davis (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
S Davis (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Davis (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
S Davis (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
SA Davis (Moseley Ashfield)
SA Davis (Royal Navy)
SC Davis (Warwick School)
SD Davis (Cambridge Papworth Women, Cambridge University Women)
SDL Davis (Bedfordshire)
SH Davis (Ashfield)
SJ Davis (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-21s)
SJ Davis (Walsall)
SP Davis (A Blythman's XI)
SR Davis (Great Oakley, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
SW Davis (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Davis (Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
T Davis (Hampshire)
T Davis (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Davis (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
T Davis (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
T Davis (Hampshire Second XI)
T Davis (West Herts)
T Davis (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
T Davis (Hayes)
T Davis (Webheath)
T Davis (West Middlesex Rifles)
T Davis (JG Boothby's XI)
T Davis (Standard, Standard Second XI)
T Davis (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
TB Davis (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
V Davis (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
V Davis (scorer)
V Davis (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Davis (Essex)
W Davis (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Davis (South Wales Cricket Club)
W Davis (Surrey Colts)
W Davis (Hornsey)
W Davis (South Wilts)
W Davis (Birmingham, Walsall)
W Davis (Southport)
W Davis (Cambridge Town Club)
W Davis (Glastonbury)
W Davis (Northamptonshire)
W Davis (Herefordshire)
W Davis (Old Chelmsfordians)
W Davis (Harborne Somerville)
W Davis (Webheath)
W Davis (Bournville)
W Davis (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
W Davis (umpire)
W Davis (Hammerwich)
WA Davis (Denstone College)
WE Davis (London County, South, Surrey)
WE Davis (Dover College)
WF Davis (West Middlesex Rifles)
WG Davis (Northumberland)
WH Davis (Mitcham)
WH Davis (Harrow School)
WH Davis (Colts of England)
WL Davis (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
WM Davis (Huntingdonshire)
WO Davis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WPC Davis (Highgate School)
WRF Davis (Leamington College)
WS Davis (Denby, Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Cricket Board, Derbyshire Second XI, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, Milford Hall, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive