CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JW Duthey (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
RH Duthey (Marlborough College Choir)
SE Duthey (Royal Artillery)
AM Duthie (Hampshire)
C Duthie (Ironopolis)
CJ Duthie (Lee Trinity)
K Duthie (Winterton Women)
D Duthil (The Forty Club)
Duthin (Universities Athletic Union)
Duthoit (Holbeck)
B Duthoit (Leckford)
G Duthoit (umpire)
GD Duthoit (Millfield School, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
HC Duthoit (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Duthoit (umpire)
JA Duthoit (Yorkshire Colts)
W Duthoit (umpire)
WH Duthoit (Leeds)
Dutholt (Leeds)
D Dutholt (Holbeck)
Duthy (North Northamptonshire)
A Duthy (North Northamptonshire)
AE Duthy (Aldershot Division, Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
Dutnall (Kent Club and Ground)
F Dutnall (Kent)
W Dutnall (Army, Kent)
W Dutnall (St Lawrence)
DuToit (Huntingdonshire)
A Du Toit (Waresley)
A Du Toit (Emeriti)
C du Toit (Surrey Under-14s)
C du Toit (Harold Wood Women)
C Du Toit (Emeriti)
F du Toit (Holmesdale)
J du Toit (Farnworth Social Circle)
J Du Toit (Betteshanger)
J DuToit (Standish)
J Du Toit (Betteshanger Second XI)
L du Toit (Middlewich)
R du Toit (Bicester and North Oxford)
T du Toit (Bude)
T Du Toit (Castor and Ailsworth)
Dutoy (Ratcliffe College)
Dutoy (Wellingborough School)
C Dutoy (Congleton)
M Dutoy (Wellingborough School)
MS Dutoy (County Club)
RN Dutoy (Ratcliffe College)
E Dutson (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
S Dutt (Wolverhampton Women)
S Dutt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Dutt (umpire)
Dutta (Kenilworth Wardens)
A Dutta (United Services Portsmouth)
A Dutta (West End (Esher))
A Dutta (Worcester Nomads)
A Dutta (The Stoics)
B Dutta (Highway)
B Dutta (Bedworth)
D Dutta (Follands)
E Dutta (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
E Dutta (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Dutta (Castleford)
M Dutta (Beaconsfield)
P Dutta (Bickley Park)
S Dutta (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Gaieties)
S Dutta (scorer)
S Dutta (umpire)
SP Dutten (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
Dutton (Oakham School)
Dutton (Birmingham Press)
Dutton (Assyrians)
Dutton (Fensham)
Dutton (Bloxham School)
Dutton (Britwell Salome)
Dutton (Winchester Women)
Dutton (Ibis Women)
Dutton (Furness Houlder Prince)
Dutton (Craven Gentlemen)
Dutton (V Straker's XI)
Dutton (NS Strathairn's XI)
Dutton (OM Andrews' XI)
Dutton (Didsbury)
Dutton (Milton Abbey School)
A Dutton (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Dutton (Kiveton Park Colliery)
A Dutton (Staffordshire Over-50s)
A Dutton (Whitmore)
A Dutton (Firbeck Colliery)
A Dutton (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Dutton (Sefton)
A Dutton (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Dutton (Silverdale)
A Dutton (Caverswall)
A Dutton (Edwinstowe)
AJ Dutton (Staffordshire)
AJ Dutton (Staffordshire Second XI)
C Dutton (Nantwich)
C Dutton (Milnrow Women)
C Dutton (Stroud)
C Dutton (Cadnam)
C Dutton (Highway Second XI)
CC Dutton (Cheshire)
CC Dutton (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
CE Dutton (umpire)
CG Dutton (Worth School)
D Dutton (Dorridge)
D Dutton (Aston Rowant)
D Dutton (Endon)
DJ Dutton (Old Blundellians)
DW Dutton (Lancashire Second XI, Manchester and District Cricket Association)
E Dutton (scorer)
EA Dutton (scorer)
EAT Dutton (Hurstpierpoint College)
ED Dutton (South Manchester)
EE Dutton (Bath College)
EO Dutton (South Manchester)
FW Dutton (Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Dutton (umpire)
G Dutton (Middlewich)
G Dutton (Mackworth)
G Dutton (Surrey Club and Ground)
G Dutton (Worsley)
G Dutton (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
G Dutton (Balcombe)
H Dutton (Winchester Garrison)
H Dutton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Dutton (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
H Dutton (Wakefield Grammar School)
H Dutton (Stanley)
HD Dutton (Hurstpierpoint College)
HJ Dutton (Hampshire)
I Dutton (Chester Boughton Hall)
I Dutton (Hale Park)
I Dutton (Aigburth)
I Dutton (Moorfield)
J Dutton (Walsall Second XI)
J Dutton (Hawarden Park Women)
J Dutton (Bures and District)
J Dutton (Manchester Central)
J Dutton (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
J Dutton (Cheshire Cricket League)
J Dutton (Clifton)
JEM Dutton (Medical College, Newcastle upon Tyne)
JJ Dutton (Chichester School)
JMS Dutton (Women's Cricket Association)
JW Dutton (Southport and Birkdale)
JW Dutton (Southport)
K Dutton (scorer)
LJ Dutton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Dutton (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Dutton (Halesowen Second XI)
M Dutton (Wellesbourne)
M Dutton (Dorridge Second XI)
M Dutton (Huntercombe)
M Dutton (Charnock Richard)
N Dutton (Middleton-on-Sea)
N Dutton (Maghull)
NS Dutton (Knypersley)
P Dutton (Chester Boughton Hall)
P Dutton (Knypersley)
P Dutton (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
P Dutton (Stockport)
P Dutton (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
P Dutton (Suttoners)
P Dutton (Bootle)
P Dutton (Bootle)
PE Dutton (Bath College)
PNS Dutton (Northumberland)
PS Dutton (umpire)
R Dutton (Aston Rowant, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Oxfordshire Under-17s, The Stoics)
R Dutton (Sir JP Getty's XI)
R Dutton (Aston Rowant Second XI)
R Dutton (Huntercombe)
RB Dutton (Yatton)
REC Dutton (Bloxham School)
RM Dutton (Minor Counties)
RN Dutton (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
RS Dutton (Cambridge University)
S Dutton (Bootle)
S Dutton (Clifton, Clifton)
S Dutton (Netherfield)
S Dutton (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
S Dutton (Huntercombe)
S Dutton (Barrow)
S Dutton (Oughtrington)
SG Dutton (Worth School)
SM Dutton (Cumberland)
SM Dutton (Barrow, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
SM Dutton (Sedbergh School)
SP Dutton (Formby, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Northern)
T Dutton (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
T Dutton (Crewe Alexandra)
T Dutton (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
T Dutton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Dutton (Staffordshire Over-50s)
T Dutton (Huntercombe)
TH Dutton (Southport)
W Dutton (Cheshire Cricket Association)
W Dutton (Stoke-on-Trent)
W Dutton (Bolton)
W Dutton (Warrington)
W Dutton (Birkdale)
W Dutton (SG Shepherd's XI)
WA Dutton (Loughborough)
WHR Dutton (Sussex Martlets)
WHR Dutton (Malden Wanderers)
WHR Dutton (Stragglers of Asia)
WL Dutton (Harrow School)
WP Dutton (Oakham School)
WP Dutton (Old Oakhamians)
WT Dutton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Dutton-Cox (Allhallows School)
A Duus (Euxton)
J Duus (St Albans School)
Duval (Yoxford)
Duval (Frocester)
C Duval (The Forty Club)
CP Duval (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Cricket League)
EJ Duval (London Counties)
ES Duval (London Clergy)
ES Duval (Old Cholmeleians)
N Duval (scorer)
P Duval (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
R Duval (Beaumont College)
AB Duvall (United Services)
CP Duvall (The Forty Club)
DH Duvall (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Duvall (Ipswich Grammar School)
SEW Duvall (Cambridgeshire)
AHC Duveen (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Middlesex Second XI)
FTC du Vernet (94th Regiment)
RW Duvers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Duvivier (Bradfield College)
NS Duvivier (Bradfield College)
WE Du Vivier (Aldenham School)
CJ Dux (Kensington)
Duxbury (South Craven School)
Duxbury (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Duxbury (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards Officers)
Duxbury (Denstone College Under-16s)
Duxbury (Army Air Corps)
Duxbury (Bedford School)
Duxbury (CM Read's XI)
A Duxbury (Enfield Third XI)
AL Duxbury (Accrington Third XI)
B Duxbury (Army Air Corps)
C Duxbury (Bolton League, Bradshaw, Lancashire Second XI, Monton and Weaste, Prestwich)
C Duxbury (Roe Green)
D Duxbury (scorer)
D Duxbury (Newton-le-Willows)
E Duxbury (scorer)
F Duxbury (Rishton)
F Duxbury (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
F Duxbury (Bolton League)
J Duxbury (Werneth)
J Duxbury (Church Juniors, Darwen)
J Duxbury (Oldham)
J Duxbury (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Duxbury (Hickling's XI)
J Duxbury (Ampthill Town)
N Duxbury (Eagley)
P Duxbury (St Leonards)
R Duxbury (Colne)
R Duxbury (Ampthill Town)
S Duxbury (Mawdesley, Mawdesley Second XI)
SH Duxbury (Accrington)
SJ Duxbury (Leigh)
T Duxbury (Ramsbottom)
W Duxbury (Burnley, Church, Lowerhouse)
W Duxbury (Read)
' Duxegg' (Perambulators)
H Duxfield (Winchester College)
N Duxon (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Dvnn (Farnham)
Dvviwiery (umpire)
S Dwarakanath (Cowdrey Second XI)
K Dwarika (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Dwarka (Sutton)
J Dwarka (Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)
K Dwarka (Sutton)
K Dwarka (Cheam)
R Dwarka (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
RCM Dwarka (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Purley, Surrey Second XI)
A Dwarko (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
M Dweck (Millhillians)
Dweek (Millhillians)
Dwek (Carmel College)
LT Dwelley (Christ's Hospital)
S Dwer (Stoke Gabriel)
P Dwerryhouse (Whitefield)
P Dwerryhouse (Southport Trinity)
Dwight (Shropshire)
Dwight (Border Regiment)
FS Dwight (Ellesmere College)
TF Dwight (Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire)
CJ Dwinford (JD Eggar's XI, WS Blackshaw's XI)
S Dwivedi (West Essex)
H Dwobeng (Bowdon)
R Dwobeng (Catford and Cyphers)
R Dworzak (Leighton Park School)
S Dwoth (Denton St Lawrence)
Dwyer (Buckingham Town)
Dwyer (Watton at Stone)
A Dwyer (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Dwyer (Norden)
AG Dwyer (Beaumont College)
B Dwyer (Past Norfolk)
B Dwyer (Hythe)
B Dwyer (Norwich)
B Dwyer (Southam)
B Dwyer (Spring View)
C Dwyer (Ramsdell Second XI)
C Dwyer (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
CH Dwyer (Southport)
CH Dwyer (Southport Civil Service)
D Dwyer (Birmingham Post and Mail)
E Dwyer (Norwich)
E Dwyer (Bells Yew Green Women)
FH Dwyer (Ampleforth College)
FNC Dwyer (WJ Thompson's XI)
G Dwyer (St Mary's Hospital)
G Dwyer (Ampleforth College)
GN Dwyer (Boughton Hall)
H Dwyer (GE Ruddle's XI)
H Dwyer (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Dwyer (Bromborough Pool)
JEBBPQC Dwyer (Sussex)
JM Dwyer (Clifton College)
M Dwyer (Hythe)
M Dwyer (Solihull Blossomfield)
MRO Dwyer (Cheltenham College)
O Dwyer (Watton at Stone)
O Dwyer (Datchworth)
P Dwyer (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
R Dwyer (Louth)
RC Dwyer (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
S Dwyer (Dunnington)
SR Dwyer (Woodhouse Grange)
T Dwyer (East Staffordshire)
T Dwyer (Norden)
JA Dwyers (umpire)
M Dwyers (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
M Dwyers (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Dwyers (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
C Dxubury (Bradshaw)
B Dyal (Highway, Highway Second XI)
R Dyal (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
S Dyal (Guyana)
B Dyall (Highway)
Dyas (Madeley)
Dyas (Silchester)
AA Dyas (Bootham School)
B Dyas (BAT Sports)
GM Dyas (Beckenham)
R Dyas (London Regional Defence Services)
RSV Dyas (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
WG Dyas (London County)
T Dyatt (Allhallows College)
Dyball (Downing College, Cambridge)
AS Dyball (Epsom College)
M Dyball (Sussex Women)
TS Dyball (Norwich Grammar School)
WK Dyball (Norwich Grammar School)
WR Dyball (Norwich Grammar School)
C Dyce (Watford Grammar School)
F Dyche (Derbyshire)
Dyckhoff (Mount St Mary's College)
Dyde (Evesham Second XI)
Dyde (Warwick School)
JA Dyde (Buckinghamshire, Rugby School)
N Dyde (Rugby School)
P Dyde (North Baddesley)
S Dyde (Webheath)
S Dyde (Boddington)
AEW Dye (Colchester and East Essex, Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Dye (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
C Dye (Sefton Park)
C Dye (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
C Dye (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
D Dye (Boreham)
EW Dye (Colchester and East Essex)
G Dye (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
GD Dye (Hampshire Women)
H Dye (East Grinstead, Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Stirlands)
J Dye (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Dye (umpire)
J Dye (Old Wellingburians)
J Dye (Kangaroos)
J Dye (The Forty Club)
JCJ Dye (Eastern Province, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
L Dye (Milton)
L Dye (Milton)
Maurice Dye (Norfolk Over-50s, Swaffham)
Michael Dye (Swaffham)
R Dye (umpire)
R Dye (umpire)
R Dye (umpire)
S Dye (Portsmouth Community Women)
S Dye (Eckington)
S Dye (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
T Dye (Isle of Wight Cricket League)
T Dye (Isle of Wight)
T Dye (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
V Dye (umpire)
W Dye (Eckington)
K Dyell (Thornham)
Dyer (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Dyer (Royal Air Force)
Dyer (Sleaford)
Dyer (umpire)
Dyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Dyer (Bromsgrove School)
Dyer (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Dyer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Dyer (Uxbridge)
Dyer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Dyer (Reading University)
Dyer (Amateurs of Cambridge)
Dyer (Old Portsmuthians)
Dyer (Aldridge Third XI)
Dyer (Cadnam Second XI)
Dyer (Civil Service)
Dyer (Peopleton)
Dyer (Twyning)
Dyer (Surrey Optimists)
Dyer (Loughborough Grammar School)
Dyer (Dean Close School)
Dyer (Wimborne)
A Dyer (Minehead)
A Dyer (King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Dyer (Girton)
A Dyer (Great Witchingham)
A Dyer (Westlands Sports)
A Dyer (Belvoir)
A Dyer (The Mote Second XI)
A Dyer (Barton-on-Sea Colts)
A Dyer (Burnham-on-Sea)
A Dyer (Whitchurch Second XI)
A Dyer (Seaford College)
A Dyer (Eton Ramblers)
A Dyer (The Forty Club)
A Dyer (Aston Rowant)
A Dyer (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Dyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Dyer (Gresham)
ABH Dyer (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
AG Dyer (Eton College)
AG Dyer (Forest School)
AK Dyer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AKR Dyer (Mill Hill School)
AR Dyer (Mill Hill School)
AW Dyer (Oxford University)
B Dyer (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
B Dyer (Aldridge)
B Dyer (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
B Dyer (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
B Dyer (The Forty Club)
BAS Dyer (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Dyer (Irnham Park)
C Dyer (Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Dyer (Gentlemen of Kent)
C Dyer (Moddershall)
C Dyer (Brighouse, Morley)
C Dyer (scorer)
C Dyer (Blackheath Paragon)
C Dyer (Worksop College)
C Dyer (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
C Dyer (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
C Dyer (Barlaston)
C Dyer (Dean Close School)
C Dyer (Caverswall)
CB Dyer (Grantham)
CE Dyer (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
CE Dyer (Oundle School)
CW Dyer (The Leys School)
CW Dyer (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
D Dyer (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Dyer (Cumnor)
D Dyer (scorer)
D Dyer (Salisbury Wanderers)
D Dyer (Merlin)
D Dyer (Hambrook)
D Dyer (Chard)
D Dyer (Plymstock)
D Dyer (Abingdon Vale)
DH Dyer (umpire)
DO Dyer (Colwyn Bay, Glastonbury, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
DO Dyer (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
DP Dyer (Gloucestershire Women)
DW Dyer (umpire)
EC Dyer (umpire)
EC Dyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Dyer (Reading University)
F Dyer (Heckmondwike)
F Dyer (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Surrey Club)
F Dyer (Canterbury)
F Dyer (Blackheath)
F Dyer (Ratcliffe College)
F Dyer (Droitwich Spa)
FG Dyer (Knowle)
FJ Dyer (Gentlemen of Kent)
FTS Dyer (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
G Dyer (Purbrook)
G Dyer (Exbury)
G Dyer (Whitchurch)
G Dyer (Woodford Wells)
G Dyer (umpire)
G Dyer (Cormorants)
G Dyer (Exbury)
G Dyer (Brockenhurst)
G Dyer (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
G Dyer (Liphook and Ripsley)
G Dyer (Waterlooville)
G Dyer (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
GB Dyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Dyer (Essex Young Amateurs)
GB Dyer (The Forty Club)
GBA Dyer (Cambridge University)
H Dyer (Reigate)
I Dyer (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
I Dyer (Pagham)
J Dyer (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Dyer (Lutterworth)
J Dyer (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
J Dyer (North Riding Women)
J Dyer (Surrey Under-17s)
J Dyer (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Dyer (Warwickshire Imps)
J Dyer (Merrow)
J Dyer (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI, Hambledon Third XI)
J Dyer (The Forty Club)
J Dyer (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
J Dyer (Horsley and Send)
J Dyer (Barnt Green Second XI)
J Dyer (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
JA Dyer (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Kenilworth)
JC Dyer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JE Dyer (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Northop Hall)
JFC Dyer (JHP Brain's XI)
JK Dyer (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
JW Dyer (903 Squadron Balloon Barrage)
K Dyer (umpire)
K Dyer (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
L Dyer (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
L Dyer (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
L Dyer (Hambrook)
LS Dyer (Repton School)
LSS Dyer (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
M Dyer (Weston-super-Mare)
M Dyer (Westlands Sports)
M Dyer (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
M Dyer (University of Gloucestershire)
M Dyer (Horsham)
M Dyer (Civil Service)
M Dyer (Whitwell)
M Dyer (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
M Dyer (Hambrook)
M Dyer (Chard)
M Dyer (Woodmancote)
M Dyer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Dyer (Barlaston)
M Dyer (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
M Dyer (Roving Reporters)
M Dyer (SW Congdon's XI)
M Dyer (Old Aluredians)
M Dyer (Norton-in-Hales)
MD Dyer (Devon)
MW Dyer (Portsmouth Grammar School)
MWBG Dyer (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Dyer (Sussex Cricket Association)
N Dyer (Chichester Priory Park)
N Dyer (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
N Dyer (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
N Dyer (The Forty Club)
NC Dyer (Cornwall Women)
NJ Dyer (Christ's Hospital)
NJ Dyer (Bromsgrove School)
P Dyer (Women's Cricket Association)
P Dyer (scorer)
P Dyer (Lensbury)
P Dyer (Kirby Muxloe)
P Dyer (Belvoir)
P Dyer (Wimborne)
P Dyer (Christ College, Brecon)
P Dyer (King's School, Grantham)
P Dyer (Wimborne)
PF Dyer (Flax Bourton)
PF Dyer (Somerset Stragglers)
R Dyer (Aldridge)
R Dyer (Harborne)
R Dyer (umpire)
R Dyer (Bedminster Second XI)
R Dyer (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
R Dyer (Portsmouth and Southsea)
R Dyer (Old Edwardians)
R Dyer (Hambrook)
R Dyer (Peppard, Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
R Dyer (Hampshire Women)
R Dyer (Loughborough University Women Second XI)
R Dyer (Highbridge)
RE Dyer (Lincolnshire Women, Norfolk Women)
RIHB Dyer (Warwickshire)
RJ Dyer (Staffordshire)
RS Dyer (Dean Close School)
S Dyer (Leamington, Warwick)
S Dyer (Alsager, Leek)
S Dyer (Grantham, Newark, Sleaford)
S Dyer (AW McDougall's Team)
S Dyer (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Dyer (Stow)
S Dyer (Long Eaton)
S Dyer (Swardeston)
S Dyer (Eversley)
S Dyer (Cadnam Second XI)
S Dyer (Silchester)
S Dyer (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
S Dyer (Readingensians)
S Dyer (Barlaston)
S Dyer (Bishop Gore School)
S Dyer (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
S Dyer (Rostherne)
S Dyer (Norton-in-Hales)
SA Dyer (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Falkland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SC Dyer (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire, Kettering)
T Dyer (Newcastle)
T Dyer (Devon Under-15s)
T Dyer (Belvoir)
T Dyer (Bovey Tracey)
T Dyer (King's School, Grantham)
T Dyer (Mortimer West End Second XI)
W Dyer (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Dyer (St Helens)
W Dyer (Sheffield Wednesday)
WC Dyer (Gentlemen, Godalming, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TW Dye-Ranson (Surrey Club and Ground)
TW Dye-Rayson (Surrey Second XI)
TW Dye-Rayson (Lloyd's Register)
J Dyers (Chingford)
D Dyer-Smith (New Milton)
GSP Dyer-Smith (Hurstpierpoint College)
MBA Dyer-Smith (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Dyer-Smith (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
PJH Dyer-Smith (Bedford Modern School)
R Dyer-Smith (New Milton Fourth XI)
RHB Dyer-Smith (Bedford Modern School, Surrey Second XI)
S Dyer-Smith (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
S Dyer-Smith (New Milton Third XI)
L Dyerson (Havering-atte-Bower)
V Dyerson (umpire)
TW Dye-Ryson (Surrey Club and Ground)
G Dyfri (scorer)
D Dygart (Highwood Park)
R Dyggle (Yeadon)
Dyke (Gentlemen of Kent)
Dyke (Postwick)
Dyke (St Cross)
Dyke (Water Orton Second XI)
Dyke
Dyke (Clayesmore School)
Dyke (Sou' Westers)
Dyke (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Dyke (Dorset Rangers)
Dyke (Gentlemen of Kent)
Dyke (Gentlemen of Kent)
A Dyke (Streethouse)
A Dyke (Quatt)
A Dyke (Hooton Pagnell)
A Dyke (Pontefract Cricket League)
A Dyke (Pontefract Cricket League)
A Dyke (Countesthorpe)
A Dyke (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Dyke (Dorset Colts)
BH Dyke (Southport and Birkdale)
BH Dyke (Northern)
BH Dyke (Hightown)
C Dyke (Southend-on-Sea)
C Dyke (Hightown)
C Dyke (Solihull Municipal)
C Dyke (The Forty Club)
DW Dyke (umpire)
E Dyke (Oswestry)
EF Dyke (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Dyke (Dorset Rangers)
FH Dyke (British Empire XI)
G Dyke (I Zingari)
G Dyke (Preston Hall)
G Dyke (Somerset Stragglers)
GH Dyke (I Zingari, Sevenoaks Vine, Wildernesse)
GL Dyke (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Dyke (Dorset Rangers)
J Dyke (National Association of Young Cricketers)
J Dyke (Dover College)
J Dyke (Westlands Sports)
J Dyke (Sou' Westers)
J Dyke (Clayesmore Cormorants)
JD Dyke (Kent)
K Dyke (Cranleigh)
K Dyke (Hayling Island)
L Dyke (Countesthorpe, Newbold Verdon)
M Dyke (North Middlesex)
M Dyke (Coleshill)
MG Dyke (Lord Sandwich's XI)
N Dyke (Dorchester Casuals)
P Dyke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Dyke (Gentlemen of West Kent)
P Dyke (Shrewsbury School)
PH Dyke (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PH Dyke (I Zingari, Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
R Dyke (Epsom)
R Dyke (Prince's Club)
R Dyke (Sevenoaks Vine)
R Dyke (Wildernesse)
RH Dyke (I Zingari, Preston Hall)
S Dyke (Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI)
SHJ Dyke (Cardiff Cricket Club)
SJ Dyke (scorer, umpire, referee)
T Dyke (Christ Church College, Oxford)
T Dyke (Stockton-on-Tees)
T Dyke (Market Drayton Second XI)
T Dyke (The Forty Club)
T Dyke (Bromsgrove School)
Ti Dyke (The Forty Club)
To Dyke (The Forty Club)
TD Dyke (The Forty Club)
TD Dyke (The Forty Club)
TH Dyke (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TL Dyke (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
TP Dyke (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
V Dyke (Pocklington School)
W Dyke (The Forty Club)
WD Dyke (Kent Colts)
WD Dyke (scorer)
WH Dyke (Gentlemen of Kent)
Dykes (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Dykes (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Dykes (umpire)
Dykes (Manchester)
Dykes (Army Pay Corps Section 2)
A Dykes (Morley Second XI)
B Dykes (Leeds University)
B Dykes (Wiltshire Queries)
C Dykes (Buccaneers)
D Dykes (Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lindum)
D Dykes (Old Simmarians)
D Dykes (Mobberley)
D Dykes (Mobberley)
I Dykes (scorer)
J Dykes (scorer)
J Dykes (Brundish)
J Dykes (umpire)
J Dykes (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
J Dykes (umpire)
J Dykes (scorer)
L Dykes (Thames Ditton)
LFB Dykes (Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LLB Dykes (Cumberland)
O Dykes (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
P Dykes (scorer)
PJ Dykes (scorer)
PW Dykes (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire 1984, Lincolnshire A)
R Dykes (Walsden)
RA Dykes (Lincolnshire)
S Dykes (Colne, East Lancashire, Staffordshire)
S Dykes (Morley Second XI)
S Dykes (Bells Yew Green Women)
S Dykes (scorer)
SAB Dykes (Whitehaven)
T Dykes (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Dykes (Lechlade)
T Dykes (The Forty Club)
B Dylan (West Moors)
M Dymant (Brentwood Old Girls)
L Dyment (umpire)
N Dyment (Shepherds Bush)
R Dyment (Old Leightonians)
RE Dyment (The Forty Club)
REA Dyment (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dymes (Bishop's Waltham)
Dymock (Pate's Grammar School)
G Dymock (Milnrow)
J Dymock (Hambrook)
J Dymock (Old Cheltonians)
N Dymock (Minehead)
NJ Dymock (Cheltenham, Hallam)
J Dymoke (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
J Dymoke (Wootton Bassett)
J Dymoke (Old Cheltonians)
M Dymoke (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
M Dymoke (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Dymoke (Cheltenham College)
S Dymoke (Wootton Bassett)
SPJ Dymoke (Hertfordshire)
PJC Dymoke-Marr (Maidenhead and Bray, Marlborough College)
Dymond (Manchester)
Dymond (Hyde Ramblers)
Dymond (Seaton)
A Dymond (Somerset Under-13s Women)
C Dymond (umpire)
C Dymond (7th and 8th Battalions, South Wales Borderers)
D Dymond (Bath Civil Service, Romsey)
D Dymond (Romsey)
E Dymond (Cornwall)
E Dymond (3rd Light Dragoons)
EP Dymond (umpire)
FN Dymond (Wiltshire)
G Dymond (Dorking)
I Dymond (scorer)
J Dymond (Didsbury)
K Dymond (Kent Under-13s Women)
L Dymond (Penzance)
L Dymond (scorer)
R Dymond (Werrington)
R Dymond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dymond (Sileby Town Women)
R Dymond (Callington)
S Dymond (Sway Under-13s)
S Dymond (Belper Amateurs)
T Dymond (Dorset)
T Dymond (New Milton Under-15s)
Dymont (Manchester Garrison)
N Dymont (The Stoics)
R Dymont (New Milton)
Dymot (Old Tauntonians)
M Dymot (Cuckoo)
AE Dymott (Devon)
J Dymott (Burridge Fourth XI, Burridge Third XI)
J Dymott (Bitterne)
J Dymott (Bitterne)
M Dymott (Cuckoo)
M Dymott (Calmore Wanderers)
L Dymyd (Blyth)
L Dymyd (Blyth Second XI)
S Dyndyall (Old Cholmeleians)
A Dyne (Tattenhall)
HM Dyne (The Oratory School)
JB Dyne (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton College, King's College, Cambridge, Middlesex)
JB Dyne (Charterhouse School)
P Dyneley (Lord's Taverners)
ED Dynes (Army, Minor Counties)
R Dynes (British Fire Service)
Dynon (South Yorkshire)
GP Dynter (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Dyos (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Dyrell (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Dysin (Leighton Park School Governors XI)
Dyson (umpire)
Dyson (United Services Portsmouth)
Dyson (Catterick Garrison)
Dyson (Colchester Garrison)
Dyson (Harrow Town)
Dyson (Southgate)
Dyson (Dulwich College)
Dyson
Dyson (Wellingborough School)
Dyson (Harborne)
Dyson (Ombersley)
Dyson (Tewkesbury)
Dyson (umpire)
Dyson (Consett)
Dyson (14th Battalion, Manchester Regiment)
Dyson (The Leys School)
A Dyson (Yorkshire Women)
A Dyson (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
A Dyson (Dunnington)
A Dyson (Harrow Town)
A Dyson (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Dyson (umpire)
A Dyson (English Schools Cricket Association)
A Dyson (Hyde)
A Dyson (Leatherhead)
A Dyson (The Forty Club)
A Dyson (Cardiff Metropolitan University)
AA Dyson (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Surrey Academy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
AE Dyson (Derbyshire Women)
AH Dyson (Glamorgan)
AH Dyson (Cheshire, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Lancashire County League, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
AM Dyson (Leighton Park School)
B Dyson (Skelmanthorpe)
B Dyson (Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
B Dyson (Huddersfield)
B Dyson (umpire)
B Dyson (Leamington)
B Dyson (Dorset Select XI)
bWL Dyson (umpire)
C Dyson (umpire)
C Dyson (Glossop Second XI)
D Dyson (Church)
D Dyson (Romsey)
D Dyson (East Tytherley)
D Dyson (Milnrow)
D Dyson (Castleton Moor)
D Dyson (Glossop Second XI)
DJ Dyson (umpire)
E Dyson (Burnley, Colne)
E Dyson (scorer)
E Dyson (Nelson)
E Dyson (Clare)
E Dyson (Bradfield College)
E Dyson (Burnley)
EM Dyson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
EN Dyson (Incogniti)
F Dyson (Durham)
F Dyson (Linthwaite)
G Dyson (Widnes)
G Dyson (scorer)
G Dyson (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
G Dyson (Walshaw)
G Dyson (Derbyshire Under-15s)
GA Dyson (Ramsbottom)
GC Dyson (umpire)
H Dyson (Wakefield)
H Dyson (Universities Athletic Union)
H Dyson (Tamworth and District League)
H Dyson (Anonymus)
H Dyson (Lichfield)
H Dyson (Tamworth)
H Dyson (Polesworth)
H Dyson (Burley Hospital)
H Dyson (Eton Ramblers)
H Dyson (Tamworth)
HE Dyson (City of London School)
HE Dyson (Oakham School)
HE Dyson (DHW Humfrey's XI)
HE Dyson (WF Neilson's XI)
HJ Dyson (Bootham School)
HM Dyson (Backworth, Benwell Hill, British Police, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
I Dyson (St Helens Recreation)
I Dyson (Oldham)
I Dyson (Jesters)
IJ Dyson (umpire)
J Dyson (Lancashire)
J Dyson (All England Eleven)
J Dyson (Durham Colts)
J Dyson (Burnley)
J Dyson (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Dyson (Eckington)
J Dyson (Woodford Wells)
J Dyson (South Lancashire Schools)
J Dyson (Nuneaton)
J Dyson (Burlington and District)
J Dyson (Hathersage)
J Dyson (Werneth)
J Dyson (Littleborough)
J Dyson (Denby Dale)
J Dyson (Caistor)
J Dyson (Hoylandswaine)
JGL Dyson (Dorset Rangers)
JH Dyson (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
JH Dyson (Liverpool)
JH Dyson (Bluemantles)
JH Dyson (EH Moss's XI)
JJ Dyson (umpire)
JM Dyson (Marlborough College)
JM Dyson (Gomersal, Huddersfield)
JM Dyson (Southgate)
JW Dyson (Wellingborough Masters)
K Dyson (Widnes)
K Dyson (Falkland)
L Dyson (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Dyson (Bradford and Saltaire)
L Dyson (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
L Dyson (Dover College)
L Dyson (Church Third XI)
M Dyson (Middlesex Cricket Board)
M Dyson (Flowery Field)
M Dyson (Southgate)
M Dyson (Stanmore)
M Dyson (Broad Oak)
M Dyson (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
M Dyson (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Dyson (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Dyson (Richmond)
M Dyson (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Dyson (Wadebridge)
M Dyson (Birstall Second XI)
M Dyson (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall, Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
M Dyson (The Forty Club North East)
M Dyson (Old Peterites)
M Dyson (Leighton Park School)
N Dyson (Freckleton)
O Dyson (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
O Dyson (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
O Dyson (Collingham Youth)
O Dyson (Alleyn's School)
O Dyson (The Forty Club)
O Dyson (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
OJ Dyson (umpire)
P Dyson (umpire)
PM Dyson (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
PM Dyson (Butterflies)
PM Dyson (Bluemantles)
PR Dyson (Wellingborough School)
PS Dyson (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Dyson (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
R Dyson (North Middlesex)
R Dyson (The Forty Club)
R Dyson (scorer)
R Dyson (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
R Dyson (Oldham)
R Dyson (Weymouth Women)
R Dyson (Guildford)
RA Dyson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University)
RA Dyson (Incogniti)
RA Dyson (Craven Gentlemen)
RG Dyson (Southport and Birkdale)
RG Dyson (Clifton College)
RG Dyson (Bluemantles)
RG Dyson (Christ Church Warrigals)
S Dyson (Cheshire)
S Dyson (Lancashire Colts, Lancashire Second XI)
S Dyson (Skelmanthorpe)
S Dyson (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
S Dyson (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Dyson (Shrewsbury School)
S Dyson (Elland)
S Dyson (umpire)
S Dyson (Roe Green)
S Dyson (Wellingborough School)
S Dyson (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
S Dyson (Hall Bower, Shelley, Skelmanthorpe)
S Dyson (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
S Dyson (Kendal)
S Dyson (Surrey Championship)
S Dyson (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Dyson (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Dyson (Manchester Clifford)
S Dyson (Wath)
S Dyson (Wath Comprehensive School)
T Dyson (Lord Wandsworth College)
W Dyson (Alnwick, Northumberland)
W Dyson (Ringwood)
W Dyson (Irlam Second XI)
WH Dyson (Durham)
WL Dyson (Yorkshire)
H Dyson-Laurie (Butterflies)
HS Dyson-Laurie (Eton Ramblers)
J Dyssell (Emsworth)
N Dyte (Wembdon)
GE Dyter (Wembley)
A Dytham (Burton and District)
CW Dytham (Stamford School)
D Dytham (Nassington)
H Dytham (Repton School)
H Dytham (Barton-under-Needwood)
M Dytham (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
HB Dythan (Repton Pilgrims)
P Dythe (John Fisher)
P Dyton (Fordingbridge Second XI)
R Dziadulewicz (Writtle)
M Dzodos (Crawley)
AJK Dzwig (Christ Church College, Oxford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive