CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dunn (Northumberland Club)
Dunn (Mr Bradshaw's Over-60s XI)
Dunn (Worcestershire Second XI)
Dunn (St Swithin's)
Dunn (umpire)
Dunn (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Dunn (Western)
Dunn (Rawtenstall)
Dunn (Kings Heath)
Dunn (Washford Mills)
Dunn (Atherstone Town)
A Dunn (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
A Dunn (Caistor)
A Dunn (umpire)
A Dunn (Bedminster Second XI)
A Dunn (Histon)
A Dunn (St Mary's University College)
A Dunn (Paultons A)
A Dunn (Downham Town)
AD Dunn (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
AE Dunn (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
AH Dunn (Trowbridge, Wiltshire)
AM Dunn (Northumberland Club)
AP Dunn (Cheetham Hill)
ATB Dunn (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Caernarvonshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Ludgrove, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, North Wales)
AW Dunn (Birkenhead Park)
B Dunn (Worcestershire Under-13s)
B Dunn (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
B Dunn (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
BM Dunn (Uppingham School)
BR Dunn (Astwood Bank)
BR Dunn (Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall)
C Dunn (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
C Dunn (scorer)
C Dunn (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Dunn (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
C Dunn (scorer)
C Dunn (umpire)
C Dunn (Selston Town)
C Dunn (Shrewsbury Second XI)
C Dunn (The Oratory School)
CE Dunn (umpire)
CJ Dunn (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
D Dunn (Challow and Childrey, Sheffield Collegiate)
D Dunn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Dunn (Billingshurst)
D Dunn (Wiltshire)
DA Dunn (Felsted School, The Rest)
DJ Dunn (umpire)
DM Dunn (Northumberland Juniors)
DW Dunn (Western)
E Dunn (Great Harwood)
E Dunn (Norfolk Women)
EC Dunn (umpire)
F Dunn (Cheltenham)
FE Dunn (Edgbaston)
FWM Dunn (Glamorgan)
G Dunn (Hertfordshire)
G Dunn (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
G Dunn (Gloucestershire Colts)
G Dunn (Bishop Auckland)
G Dunn (Eppleton)
GJ Dunn (South Shields)
GM Dunn (Northamptonshire)
H Dunn (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum)
H Dunn (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
HAC Dunn (Wellington College)
HE Dunn (TD Schofield's XI)
HG Dunn (Northumberland Club and Ground)
I Dunn (Vernon Carus)
IC Dunn (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
IL Dunn (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force)
J Dunn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Dunn (Loughborough University, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Dunn (umpire)
J Dunn (Durham, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
J Dunn (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
J Dunn (Clay Cross Works)
J Dunn (Alnwick)
J Dunn (scorer)
J Dunn (Rishton)
J Dunn (scorer)
J Dunn (Scarborough)
J Dunn (Addington Village Second XI)
J Dunn (Worthing Third XI)
JH Dunn (Northumberland)
JH Dunn (Gloucestershire Colts)
JHP Dunn (Club Cricket Conference)
JL Dunn (Braves, Cheshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
JL Dunn (Huyton)
JR Dunn (Cranleigh School)
JW Dunn (Birkenhead Park)
JW Dunn (Thornbury)
JWS Dunn (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
K Dunn (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
K Dunn (scorer)
K Dunn (Australia Over-60s)
L Dunn (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
M Dunn (Nottingham University)
M Dunn (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Dunn (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Dunn (Edmonton)
M Dunn (Walsall, West Bromwich)
M Dunn (umpire)
M Dunn (Tynemouth)
M Dunn (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Dunn (Southgate)
MC Dunn (South Shields)
MG Dunn (Kew, Kew Second XI)
MJ Dunn (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
MP Dunn (Surrey)
MT Dunn (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
N Dunn (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
N Dunn (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
O Dunn (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
OB Dunn (Clifton)
P Dunn (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
P Dunn (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
P Dunn (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
P Dunn (English Schools Cricket Association)
PC Dunn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
PJH Dunn (Band of Brothers, Beckenham, Club Cricket Conference, Cryptics, Eastbourne, Westminster School)
PJR Dunn (Beckenham)
R Dunn (Guisborough)
R Dunn (Charterhouse School, Hull)
R Dunn (Bourne)
R Dunn (Mid Durham League)
R Dunn (English Universities Roses)
R Dunn (Castor and Ailsworth)
R Dunn (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Dunn (Wellingborough Old Girls)
RC Dunn (Hampshire Hogs)
RH Dunn (Loretto School, West Kent)
S Dunn (Astwood Bank)
S Dunn (Somerset Women, West Women)
S Dunn (Bolton)
S Dunn (English Universities)
S Dunn (Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Dunn (Poynton)
S Dunn (scorer)
S Dunn (St Mary's University College)
S Dunn (Saltaire)
S Dunn (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Dunn (Mawdesley)
S Dunn (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
SP Dunn (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Dunn (Bramley)
T Dunn (Leeds Allerton)
T Dunn (Farncombe)
T Dunn (Sydenham)
T Dunn (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
T Dunn (Australia Over-60s)
T Dunn (Ashtead)
W Dunn (Enfield)
W Dunn (Eastcote)
W Dunn (Beaumont College)
WC Dunn (Hurstpierpoint College)
WDG Dunn (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stanmore, Wiltshire Under-21s, Wiltshire Under-25s)
WHS Dunn (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Rugby)
A Dunnage (Berkshire Under-13s)
A Dunnage (Bagshot)
G Dunnage (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
D Dunnah (Hawks)
Dunne (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
B Dunne (Hall Bower)
C Dunne (Middlesex Junior Women)
D Dunne (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
D Dunne (umpire)
D Dunne jun (Bankfoot Second XI)
David Dunne sen (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
E Dunne (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
F Dunne (Evesham)
H Dunne (Todmorden Third XI)
I Dunne (Vernon Carus)
J Dunne (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI)
J Dunne (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Dunne (Church)
M Dunne (Civil Service Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Dunne (London Schools Cricket Association)
R Dunne (Bexley Second XI)
S Dunne (Knowle Village)
SP Dunne (Accrington Third XI)
T Dunne (umpire)
L Dunnell (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
B Dunnet (Civil Service Women)
Dunnett (Beacon)
D Dunnett (Cornwall Over-50s, Wadebridge)
M Dunnett (Old Buckenham)
P Dunnett (Wightwick and Finchfield)
P Dunnett (Southgate)
RF Dunnett (Bradfield College)
WH Dunnett (Ipswich School)
WHD Dunnett (Rugby School, Surrey Second XI)
A Dunn-Gardner (Bullingdon)
Dunnicliffe (Royal Air Force)
J Dunnicliffe (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Northamptonshire)
Dunning (Worcestershire Second XI)
Dunning (Northallerton)
Dunning (St John's Wood)
Dunning (Bournville)
A Dunning (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
A Dunning (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Dunning (Hampton Park)
A Dunning (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
A Dunning (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Dunning (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Dunning (Chorleywood)
AJH Dunning (English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
C Dunning (Huddersfield)
C Dunning (Hampshire Cricket League)
CE Dunning (Norfolk)
CS Dunning (Prestwich)
D Dunning (Normanby Park)
F Dunning (Roe Green)
G Dunning (Sheffield United Ladies, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women, Yorkshire Women)
G Dunning (Hampshire Women)
G Dunning (Warlingham)
G Dunning (Hampshire Women)
GJ Dunning (umpire)
GK Dunning (Eton College)
GL Dunning (Eton College)
H Dunning (Tonbridge School)
H Dunning (Bournville Second XI)
J Dunning (Lansdown)
L Dunning (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
L Dunning (Birmingham Union)
LV Dunning (umpire)
M Dunning (Bournville)
ML Dunning (Combined Services)
N Dunning (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
P Dunning (Pelsall)
P Dunning (Chorleywood)
R Dunning (Ashington)
RG Dunning (Buccaneers, The Leys School)
S Dunning (West End (Esher))
SD Dunning (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
W Dunnings (Hampshire Colts)
B Dunnington (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Dunnington (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
C Dunning-Walton (Hatherley and Reddings)
KPRS Dunolly (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Dunphy (The Oratory School)
DHL Duns (Northumberland Schoolboys)
L Duns (Benwell Hill)
DJ Dunsbee (Pickwick)
N Dunscombe (Selly Oak)
T Dunscraft (Brentham)
D Dunsdon (Worcester Norton Taverners)
D Dunsdon (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
E Dunseath (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
K Dunseith (Shroton)
A Dunsford (Free Foresters)
CJB Dunsford (Benwell Hill)
PM Dunsford (Benwell Hill)
SC Dunsford (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
T Dunsford (Brentham)
WE Dunsford (Clifton College, Oxford University Freshmen)
G Dunsmair (Bowdon)
D Dunsmore (Old Wimbledonians)
M Dunsmore (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
GJ Dunstan (Cornwall, Troon)
GJ Dunstan (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J Dunstan (Lepton Highlanders)
K Dunstan (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
M Dunstan (Tynedale)
MST Dunstan (Cornwall, Gloucestershire, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
N Dunstan (Camborne, Helston, Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
N Dunstan (Swindon)
RA Dunstan (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
S Dunstan (Grampound Road)
TE Dunstan (Cornwall)
B Dunster (Halstead, Halstead)
EL Dunster (Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Dunster (Bobbing Court)
PJ Dunster (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
W Dunsterville (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
Dunston (scorer)
E Dunstone (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
MC Dunstone (Langleybury)
S Dunstone (Civil Service, Civil Service Crusaders, London Home Guard, London Playing Fields Association)
J Dunt (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
P Dunt (Hightown)
PA Dunt (Royal Navy)
DR Dunthorn (Glastonbury)
D Dunthorne (Glastonbury)
L Dunthorne (Gidea Park and Romford)
O Dunthorne (Reading University, Spencer)
PB Dunthorne (The Forty Club)
D Dunthorp (Glastonbury)
LA Dunthorpe (Honourable Artillery Company)
JO Dunton (Bloxham School)
T Dunton (Junior C Women, R le Mesurier's XI)
GA Duntze (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pembrokeshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Tivyside)
C Dunwell (Norton, Sedgefield)
J Dunwell (umpire)
R Dunwell (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
du Paget (Aigburth)
PWJ Dupee (King's College, Taunton)
JP Dupen (Bedminster)
LT Dupere (The Forty Club)
JG Duplesis (Emeriti)
S Du Plessey (Rotherwick ITW)
B du Plessis (Border A, Old Edwardians, South African Country Districts)
C Du Plessis (Long Ditton)
D du Plessis (Kendal)
JS Duplessis (Emeriti)
P du Plessis (Lichfield)
P du Plessis (Topcroft, Tunbridge Wells)
P Du Plessis (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
R Du Plessis (Lowestoft Town)
R Du Plessis (Chiswick and Latymer)
S du Plessis (Rotherwick ITW)
W du Plessis (scorer)
Duplock (Kennington Wednesday Club)
G Duplock (Keymer and Hassocks)
G du Plooy (Burwell)
L Du Plooy (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J du Poix Tyrel (Walsall)
HH Dupont (The Forty Club)
HH Du Pont (The Forty Club)
RS Du Pontet (Cheltenham College)
D Dupp (Middlesex XI)
W Dupp (Middlesex XI)
Viscount Dupplin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AMD du Pre (Dulwich College)
C Du Pre (Tattenhall)
LDMG du Pre (Christ's Hospital)
MDAG du Pre (St John's School, Leatherhead)
MS Dupre (Wrekin College)
JD Dupree (Devon)
S Dupree (Galleywood)
T Dupreety (University of Kent)
BP du Preez (Oxford University)
E Du Preez (Theydon Bois)
G du Preez (Farnham Royal)
SP du Preez (Oxford University)
V du Preez (Menheniot Looe)
D Du Pres (Cheshire Under-16s)
Dupuis (Royal Artillery)
AGL Dupuis (Staffordshire)
FJ Dupuis (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Lichfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
G Dupuis (Hornchurch, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Dupuis (Cambridge University)
H Dupuis (Cambridge University)
S Dupuy (Warminster)
SL Duquemin (Abington)
JP Durack (Oxford University)
D Duraisingham (Cheam)
A Durance (Glasshouses Women)
TD Durance (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Durand (Alder, Alder Second XI)
AAM Durand (Cheltenham College)
EPM Durand (Shropshire)
M Durand (Sandford)
M Durand (Trojans)
M Durand (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
N Durand (Alder)
N Durand (Brondesbury)
NB Durand (Nottingham High School)
R Durand (Alder)
RHM Durand (Cheltenham College)
LE Durandt (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Durandu (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
G Durandu (Northern)
J Durans-Paul (Winscombe)
C Durant (Fareham and Crofton)
CD Durant (Cambridgeshire)
D Durant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
E Durant (Valley End)
H Durant (Leamington)
JCL Durant (Bedford School)
R Durant (Eton College)
R Durant (Marehay)
R Durant (Stoughton and Thurnby)
WD Durant (Shropshire)
WH Duranty (Haileybury College)
CR Durban (Aston Park Unity, Aston Unity, Birmingham Association, Handsworth Wood, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Durban (University College School Old Boys)
EH Durban (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Durban (Aston Unity)
M Durban (Olton Second XI, Olton Under-16s)
P Durban (London Maccabi Vale)
P Durban (Jesters)
P Durban (University College School Old Boys)
S Durban (Aston Park Unity, Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Birmingham, Birmingham Association, Warwickshire)
WA Durban (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
A Durband (Oxton Women)
JH Durber (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Second XI)
JL Durber (Staffordshire)
A Durbin (West Town)
J Durbin (Peasedown St John)
J Durbin (Peasedown St John)
C Durbridge (Westcliff-on-Sea)
M Durbridge (Norwich)
WBC Durbury (Old Tonbridgians)
D Durden (umpire)
EC Durden (Weymouth College)
J Durden (London Scouts)
R Durden (Invalids)
M Durden-Smith (Sir JP Getty's XI)
MR Durden-Smith (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
N Durden-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Durdon (Liverpool Warriors)
JD Durell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
O Durell (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
OPB Durell (Babes, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Under-25s, Gateshead Fell, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Old Tonbridgians, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Durey (scorer)
AK Durgacharan (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate)
Durham (Simmons and Simmons)
A Durham (Bramhall)
C Durham (Horsham)
C Durham (The Forty Club)
C Durham (Swarkestone)
CJW Durham (Charterhouse School)
CM Durham (Derbyshire)
D Durham (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
DF Durham (scorer)
EC Durham (umpire)
G Durham (Frimley)
HB Durham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Durham (Old Grammarians, Shepherds Bush)
J Durham (Welby)
K Durham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
N Durham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
NP Durham (Marylebone Cricket Club, York, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
PC Durham (County Club)
PJ Durham (Bedford School)
R Durham (Grantham)
S Durham (Birmingham)
J Durie (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
NS Duririer (Bradfield College)
Durison (Woodbank Second XI)
L Durkan (Urmston)
Durkin (Army)
A Durkin (Blackley Women)
C Durkin (Wellington)
H Durkin (Guiseley)
J Durkin (Rishton)
AP Durlacher (Sporting Press)
EO Durlacher (Repton School)
FW Durlacher (Cranleigh School)
PN Durlacher (Middlesex)
WP Durlacher (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
AW Durley (Bedfordshire, Essex)
SAT Durley (Mill Hill School)
T Durley (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
Durling (Royal Air Force)
B Durling (Speldhurst)
JA Durling (King's School, Rochester)
JS Durling (Old Tonbridgians)
L Durling (Mitcham)
S Durling (RACS, RACS Second XI)
S Durling (Farningham)
S Durling (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
WBC Durling (Old Tonbridgians)
C Durman (Army Women)
D Durman (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Durman (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
T Durman (Devon Under-17s)
A Durn (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
J Durnal (Penn)
SR Durnall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
S Durnell (HSBC Second XI)
TW Durnell (Warwickshire)
P Durnett (Southgate)
Durnford (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
FH Durnford (King's School, Canterbury)
HGE Durnford (Cambridgeshire)
J Durnford (Cambridge Town Club)
R Durnford (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire Rangers)
WT Durnford (Devizes Recreation)
GJ Durnham (scorer)
D Duroe (Midland Region Police)
AJ Durose (Northamptonshire)
AS Durose (Lancashire Under-21s, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Royton, Werneth)
R Durose (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Syston Town)
G Durr (umpire)
F Durrad (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
PW Durrance (Harrow School)
T Durrance (Harrogate)
L Durrans (Bristol, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
L Durrans (Portishead)
RW Durrans (Public Schools, Sedbergh School, The Rest)
SF Durrans (Bedford Modern School)
Durrant (umpire)
A Durrant (Solihull, Solihull Second XI)
A Durrant (Reigate Priory)
A Durrant (Birmingham Municipal)
A Durrant (Hope Hawks Women)
AF Durrant (Bedfordshire)
AJ Durrant (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Durrant (Grantham)
CA Durrant (Ipswich Grammar School, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
CE Durrant (Norfolk)
CJ Durrant (Uppingham School)
DG Durrant (Charterhouse School)
EM Durrant (Felsted School)
H Durrant (Norfolk, Suffolk)
H Durrant (Leamington)
HG Durrant (Oxfordshire)
J Durrant (East Grinstead)
J Durrant (Toft)
JC Durrant (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
LA Durrant (Forest School)
MC Durrant (scorer)
MJ Durrant (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, St Ives Town)
P Durrant (Civil Service, Club Cricket Conference)
P Durrant (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
R Durrant (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
R Durrant (scorer)
R Durrant (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Durrant (West Indian Cavaliers)
RJG Durrant (Cranleigh School)
S Durrant (Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Second XI, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
S Durrant (Hope Hawks Women)
W Durrant (Lansdown)
W Durranty (Haileybury College)
IJ Durrell (Wivenhoe Town)
MW Durrell (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
TJ Durrell (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
D Durston (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
D Durston (Glastonbury)
D Durston (Butleigh)
D Durston (Gloucestershire Over-60s)
FJ Durston (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, The Rest)
G Durston (Glastonbury)
J Durston (Hursley Park Women)
M Durston (President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
SG Durston (Army, Army Under-25s)
TR Durston (August Flies, Hampshire Hogs, Portsmouth, Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth Third XI)
W Durston (University College School)
WJ Durston (Derbyshire, Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board, Unicorns)
S Durston-Ryan (Cadnam)
G Durtanovich (Liphook and Ripsley)
GD Durtnall (Kent Second XI)
GD Durtnell (OR Borradaile's XI)
PD Durtnell (Tonbridge School)
D Dury (Middlesex Young Amateurs, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
D Dury (scorer)
D Dury (Barby, Barby Second XI)
ER Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrogate)
F Dury (Harrogate)
FB Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GAI Dury (Army, Free Foresters)
JA Dury (Grenadier Guards)
JB Dury (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Keighley, Westminster School)
P Dury (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Dury (Southport and Birkdale)
T Dury (Harrow School)
TH Dury (England)
TS Dury (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
K Dusell (Thornham)
DGG Dussek (Harrow School)
EL Dussek (City of London School)
A Dustgir (Ongar)
Q Dustgir (Ongar)
A Dutch (The Oratory School)
KP Dutch (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset)
SW Dutchin (Glamorgan Second XI)
WS Duthert (Sandhurst Wanderers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive