CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dring (Loughborough)
Dring (Nottingham University)
Dring (umpire)
C Dring (The Forty Club)
CD Dring (Bourne, Burghley Park, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Spalding)
CF Dring (Kent)
E Dring (Universities Athletic Union)
IE Dring (New Brighton)
J Dring (Nottingham)
JW Dring (umpire)
M Dring (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
M Dring (Notts Unity Casuals)
Peter Dring (Lincolnshire)
S Dring (Bradford Women)
S Dring (Keymer and Hassocks)
D Drinkall (North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Drinkall (Torrisholme)
C Drinkel (Marske, Marske Second XI)
E Drinkell (Cleethorpes)
Drinkwater (Royal Air Force)
A Drinkwater (Enfield)
B Drinkwater (East Hertfordshire Women)
D Drinkwater (Chedworth, Lords and Commons)
F Drinkwater (Enfield)
HGW Drinkwater (North Oxford)
J Drinkwater (Essex Second XI, Perambulators)
K Drinkwater (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
M Drinkwater (Southall)
P Drinkwater (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Drinkwater (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Drinkwater (Southwell)
SM Drinkwater (scorer)
T Drinkwater (umpire)
T Drinkwater (Liverpool Atlas)
W Drinkwater (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
WG Drinkwater (Liverpool)
WL Drinkwater (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
A Driscoll (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B Driscoll (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
B Driscoll (Surrey Over-60s)
C Driscoll (Hollingbourne, Hollingbourne Second XI)
D Driscoll (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
G Driscoll (Collingham)
HMC Driscoll (Army)
I Driscoll (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
J Driscoll (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
K Driscoll (Orpington)
M Driscoll (Cheadle Hulme)
NB Driscoll (Cheam, Glamorgan Second XI, Paralytics, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers, Walton-on-Thames)
R Driscoll (Hertfordshire)
S Driscoll (England Women)
S Driscoll (Rodmersham Second XI)
T Driscoll (Rayne)
J Driskell (Driffield Town)
RE Driskell (scorer)
Driven (Keighley)
Driver (umpire)
Driver (Bradford Cricket League)
Driver (Derbyshire)
Driver (Colne and Nelson)
Driver (Keighley)
Driver (East Lancashire)
Driver jun (Cambridgeshire)
Driver sen (Cambridgeshire)
A Driver (Gildersome, Holbeck)
A Driver (Lowestoft Town Women)
AA Driver (Bradford Grammar School)
B Driver (Colne)
BN Driver (Surrey, Surrey Club)
C Driver (Surrey Women)
C Driver (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
CF Driver (Cumberland and Westmorland, The Forty Club)
CH Driver (Cambridgeshire)
D Driver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
D Driver (Enfield)
D Driver (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
EJ Driver (Private Banks)
FG Driver (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
G Driver (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
G Driver (scorer)
HL Driver (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Montrose)
J Driver (Yorkshire)
J Driver (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
J Driver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Driver (Walsden)
J Driver (Rawtenstall)
J Driver (Bootle)
J Driver (Croston)
N Driver (London University)
O Driver (Didsbury, Heaton Mersey)
O Driver (Harrogate)
P Driver (Mirfield)
P Driver (Bransgore Second XI)
PA Driver (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
PAP Driver (Welwyn Garden City)
PS Driver (Suffolk)
R Driver (Somerset Under-17s)
R Driver (Taunton St Andrews)
R Driver (Welwyn Garden City)
RC Driver (British Universities, Cornwall, Lancashire, Worcestershire)
RJ Driver (Liverpool Clergy)
S Driver (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
S Driver (Wollaston)
S Driver (Nelson)
S Driver (Keighley)
S Driver (Burnley)
S Driver (Billingham Synthonia)
T Driver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Driver (Todmorden)
T Driver (Kibworth)
T Driver (High Halstow Second XI)
TL Driver (umpire)
W Driver (Loughborough College)
WJ Driver (Accrington, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Lowerhouse, Read, Winton)
L Driver-Dickenson (Frampton-on-Severn)
A Drodge (Lymington, Lymington Third XI, Lymington Under-11s, Lymington Under-13s)
A Drodge (Lymington)
J Drodge (scorer)
J Drodge (scorer)
JR Dromard (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Dron (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
Dronfield (Sheffield United)
E Dronsfield (scorer)
G Dronsfield (Earlsheaton)
I Dronsfield (Werneth)
L Dronsfield (Werneth)
M Dronsfield (Werneth)
N Dronsfield (Werneth)
WH Drosier (Cambridge University)
HHR Drossi (Brentwood School)
J Drotskie (Khalsa)
Drought (Military)
A Drought (Burnley District XI)
EM Drower (Surrey Young Amateurs)
JM Drower (Eastbourne College)
N Droy (scorer)
RJ Droy (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s)
W Drozier (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
Druce (Northumberland and Durham Women)
C Druce (Band of Brothers, Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Druce (Westcliff-on-Sea)
E Druce (Gentlemen of Surrey)
EAC Druce (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Druce (Cambridge University)
GC Druce (Essex, Essex Club and Ground)
JM Druce (Sutton Valence School)
L Druce (Rayleigh)
NF Druce (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
RH Druce (City of London School)
RMP Druce (Shrewsbury School)
WG Druce (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Drucker (Old Hill)
K Drucquer (umpire)
DE Druiff (Highgate School, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Amateurs, Old Cholmeleians)
E Druitt (Cheltenham College, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Royal Artillery, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering)
EJ Druitt (Downside School)
J Druitt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Second XI)
MJ Druitt (Blackheath, Bournemouth, Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, New College, Oxford, Perambulators, Winchester College)
RJ Druitt (University College, Oxford)
WH Druitt (Clifton College)
Viscount Drumlanrig (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Drummond (Army)
AG Drummond (Royal Engineers)
AS Drummond (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Colts)
AV Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Drummond (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
CE Drummond (WA Thornton's XI)
D Drummond (Catford Wanderers)
DH Drummond (Southport and Birkdale)
DJ Drummond (Beaumont College)
ERB Drummond (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Drummond (Hampshire, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
GA Drummond (Durham University)
GH Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
H Drummond (Northumberland Club and Ground)
H Drummond (Oxford University Authentics)
J Drummond (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Toft)
J Drummond (Eastleigh)
J Drummond (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
JJ Drummond (Durham Colts (Burnmoor and Sunderland Centres))
JJ Drummond (Beaumont College)
JR Drummond (St Bees School)
K Drummond (South Hampstead)
P Drummond (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Drummond (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
R Drummond (Hartley Wintney)
SR Drummond (Leicestershire Public Schools)
T Drummond (Beaconsfield)
TC Drummond (Marylebone Cricket Club, Toft)
M Drummond Smith (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
O Drummond Smith (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
A Drury (Malmesbury)
A Drury (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Drury (umpire)
A Drury (Stroud)
BH Drury (Harrow Town)
BM Drury (Incogniti)
C Drury (Eton College)
CJ Drury (Wiltshire)
D Drury (Ashford District Under-17s)
D Drury (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
D Drury (Ipswich)
D Drury (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
D Drury (Suffolk Over-50s)
D Drury (Ashford)
D Drury (Ipswich, Ipswich)
DB Drury (Cumberland)
DR Drury (Northern)
DV Drury (Bromsgrove)
E Drury (Boston Spa, Southport)
F Drury (Oxfordshire)
G Drury (Berkswell)
G Drury (scorer)
G Drury (Driffield Town)
G Drury (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
GV Drury (United Services Portsmouth)
H Drury (Harrow School)
I Drury (Chester Boughton Hall)
I Drury (umpire)
J Drury (scorer)
J Drury (Evesham)
J Drury (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Drury (Denton Second XI)
JG Drury (Bancroft's School, British Empire XI)
JJ Drury (Nottinghamshire)
JM Drury (Darlington Railway Athletic)
JW Drury (Dulwich College)
M Drury (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)
M Drury (Driffield Town)
M Drury (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
M Drury (Barnards Green)
M Drury (Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Drury (The Forty Club)
M Drury (Weaverham)
MD Drury (Rugby School)
N Drury (Bourton Vale, Bourton Vale Second XI)
P Drury (scorer)
P Drury (umpire)
PK Drury (Charterhouse School)
R Drury (Driffield Town)
R Drury (umpire)
R Drury (Boston)
RH Drury (Harrow Town)
S Drury (umpire)
S Drury (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
S Drury (Bramhall)
S Drury (Wath)
S Drury (Driffield Town)
Sam Drury (Driffield Town)
T Drury (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Drury (Bramhall)
TJ Drury (Derbyshire Friars)
X Drury (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
Drury-Lowe (Royal Navy)
PG Drury-Lowe (Wellington College)
CD Drybrough (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
R Dryburgh (Folkestone Second XI)
AE Dryden (Oxford University)
C Dryden (St Peter's School, York)
E Dryden (FR Simpson's XI)
JS Dryden (North Shields)
S Dryden (Milnrow)
S Dryden (Roe Green)
S Dryden (English Universities Roses)
SR Dryden (Army, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters)
Dryland (An Eleven)
PJ Dryland (Repton School)
P Dryntosh (Southend-on-Sea)
Drysdale (Royal Artillery)
A Drysdale (Ashington)
D Drysdale (Hambledon)
DM Drysdale (Birkenhead Park, Liverpool, Mirfield)
K Drysdale (Hampstead Women)
N Drysdale (Ryde)
P Drysdale (Spondon)
P Drysdale (Shelley)
R Drysdale (Cove Women)
L D'Sa (Birmingham University)
L d'Silva (Buckingham Town, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M D'Silva (South Hampstead)
M D'Silva (Middlesex Over-60s)
A D-Smith (Old Warwickians)
D'Sooza (Harrow Town Second XI)
F D'Souza (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Q D'Souza (Three Caps)
R D'Souza (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J du Toit (The Stoics)
PB Dubash (Indian Gymkhana, Parsees)
W Dubbery (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
R Dubells (Oxton)
P Duberley (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women, East Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
HG Duberly (Bristol University, Eton College)
D Duberry (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
T Duberry (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
W Duberry (Hawks, Hawks)
J Dubery (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Dubey (Pak Shaheen)
N Dubhashi (Horton House)
D Dublin (Get-A-Head XI)
S Dublin (Blackrod, Denton St Lawrence)
AH Dubois (Whitgift School)
FC Dubois (Affiliated South American Banks, Whitgift Grammar School)
RH Dubois (Whitgift School)
du Boulay (Dorset)
AH du Boulay (Gloucestershire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH du Boulay (Rugby School)
HLH du Boulay (Cheltenham College)
JTH du Boulay (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
M Du Boulay (Royal Air Force Regiment)
MHH du Boulay (Winchester College)
RBH du Boulay (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
RWHH du Boulay (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Public Schools)
TH du Boulay (Cheltenham College)
M Dubrey (Woodbank)
HF Dubuis (Ardingly College)
JV DuBuisson (Bradfield College)
PJ du Buisson (Bradfield College, Hampstead)
AR du Cane (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C du Cane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP du Cane (I Zingari)
J du Cane (Essex)
PC du Cane (Cavalry, Eton College, Harlequins, Phoenix)
CDL du Cann (Rugby Meteors)
A Ducat (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
D Ducat (Forest School)
D Ducat (Merchant Taylors' School)
SP Ducat (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Old Merchant Taylors, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
B Duce (Ealing)
M Duce (Yorkshire Academy)
M Duce (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Duce (Pudsey St Lawrence)
MR Duce (Durham Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
RH Duce (City of London School)
Ducelier (Southampton Institute)
DRC Ducellier (Hampshire Under-17s, Highfield, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Southampton Solent University)
A Duch (The Oratory School)
V Duch (The Oratory School)
A Duchesne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
CSC Duchesne (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Ducie (West)
A Duck (Royal Navy)
BF Duck (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
GN Duck (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Northumberland, Redcar, Yorkshire United)
J Duck (umpire)
J Duck (York and District)
M Duck (Royal Marines)
M Duck (Billingham Synthonia)
MC Duck (Solihull School)
MD Duck (Northamptonshire Second XI, Public Schools, Royal Air Force, The Forty Club, The Rest, Wellingborough School)
NW Duck (Denstone College)
P Duck (Billingham Synthonia)
PS Duck (scorer)
R Duck (Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
RM Duck (Kibworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, Worksop College)
TM Duck (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
WW Duck (Christ's Hospital)
N Ducken (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
J Ducker (Chester Boughton Hall)
T Ducker (Chester Boughton Hall, Hawarden Park)
Duckers (London and North-Western Railway)
A Duckers (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Merseyside South Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s, Widnes)
DA Duckers (umpire)
G Duckers (Northern)
A Duckett (Colne)
BM Duckett (Northamptonshire)
C Duckett (Sparkhill Second XI)
DH Duckett (umpire)
G Duckett (Hayes)
G Duckett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Duckett (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
J Duckett (Rotherham)
M Duckett (Northampton Saints)
R Duckett (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
RA Duckett (scorer)
RH Duckett (umpire)
S Duckett (Church)
S Duckett (York)
T Duckett (Accrington, Enfield)
T Duckett (Highgate)
TH Duckett (umpire)
RG Duckfield (Glamorgan)
A Duckham (Hardingham)
DNG Duckham (Eton College)
HRG Duckham (Rugby School)
S Duckham (Perranarworthal)
W Duckham (Liverpool and District, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
L Duckitt (Pudsey St Lawrence)
NC Duckitt (Solihull School)
W Duckitt (Clayton)
D Duckley (umpire)
S Duckling (Wormingford)
A Duckmanton (Balderton)
JHG Ducksbury (Shrewsbury School)
Duckworth (umpire)
Duckworth (Bacup)
Duckworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Duckworth (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Duckworth (North and East Ridings)
Duckworth (Lydgate)
Duckworth (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Duckworth (North Riding)
A Duckworth (Rishton)
A Duckworth (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
A Duckworth (Liverpool)
A Duckworth (Andover, Andover Sixth XI)
A Duckworth (Bankfoot)
A Duckworth (Farsley)
A Duckworth (Undercliffe)
A Duckworth (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
B Duckworth (East Lancashire, Lowerhouse)
C Duckworth (Rishton)
CPG Duckworth (Manchester)
D Duckworth (umpire)
D Duckworth (scorer)
E Duckworth (East Lancashire)
E Duckworth (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
EJ Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
F Duckworth (East Lancashire)
F Duckworth (East Lancashire)
G Duckworth (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
G Duckworth (Church)
G Duckworth (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
G Duckworth (Idle)
GD Duckworth (City of London School)
GH Duckworth (Authors, CD Buxton's XI, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, WC Bridgeman's XI)
GM Duckworth (scorer)
GN Duckworth (Bishop Auckland)
H Duckworth (Colne)
H Duckworth (Rishton)
J Duckworth (Accrington, Church)
J Duckworth (Rishton)
J Duckworth (Church)
J Duckworth (Enfield)
J Duckworth (Todmorden)
JH Duckworth (Colts of England, Eton Ramblers, Stanley Club)
JL Duckworth (Ramsbottom)
JR Duckworth (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
JR Duckworth (Civil Service)
JR Duckworth (Dauntsey's School)
L Duckworth (Sedbergh School)
M Duckworth (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Duckworth (Warwick Second XI)
N Duckworth (Lancashire Second XI)
P Duckworth (Rishton)
R Duckworth (Church)
R Duckworth (Kent Second XI)
R Duckworth (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Vernon Carus Women)
R Duckworth (Forest Hill)
R Duckworth (umpire)
R Duckworth (Church Juniors)
R Duckworth (Rishton)
R Duckworth (East Lancashire Second XI)
RC Duckworth (Bath College)
S Duckworth (East Lancashire)
S Duckworth (Enfield)
S Duckworth (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
S Duckworth (Colne)
S Duckworth (Rishton)
S Duckworth (Whalley)
T Duckworth (Scarborough)
T Duckworth (Ramsbottom)
W Duckworth (Church)
W Duckworth (Rishton)
S Ducros (scorer)
S du Cros (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
S Ducrow (Yardley)
R Dudbridge (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A Duddell (Pershore)
W Duddell (Pershore)
S Dudderidge (Amersham)
FW Dudding (Huntingdonshire)
HS Dudding (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
JW Dudding (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Dudding (Beaumont College)
F Duddings (Leeds Park)
GK Duddle (Leigh)
M Duddle (Monton and Weaste)
J Duddleston (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Duddy (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
M Duddy (Storrington)
GLA Dudeney (St Paul's School)
AH Duder (Bromsgrove School)
DH Duder (Eastbourne College)
JD Duder (Dover College)
JH Duder (Somerset Second XI)
Dudes (London University)
M Dudfield (Corse and Staunton)
T Dudfield (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
AE Dudgeon (Kenilworth)
D Dudgeon (Kent Second XI, Kent Young Amateurs)
FGT Dudgeon (Repton School)
RF Dudgeon (Cambridge KTL)
T Dudgeon (Sandwich Town)
W Dudgeon (Newton)
K Dudharejia (Leicestershire Cricket Board, Syston Town)
S Dudhia (Solihull Blossomfield)
B Dudleston (England Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
Dudley (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
Dudley (Birmingham Midland Railway)
A Dudley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ANW Dudley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Dudley (University of Gloucestershire)
B Dudley (Weston-super-Mare)
B Dudley (Barnt Green)
C Dudley (Civil Service)
D Dudley (Egerton)
DR Dudley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Third XI, Reading, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Earl of Dudley (Witley Court)
F Dudley (Hampshire Second XI)
FL Dudley (Chatham)
FSW Dudley (Stowe School)
GA Dudley (Beaumont College)
GS Dudley (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HB Dudley (Coleshill)
I Dudley (Old Stacians Second XI)
J Dudley (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
J Dudley (Eagley, Egerton)
J Dudley (Barnt Green, Bromsgrove School)
J Dudley (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI, Byfield Women)
JG Dudley (Worksop College)
JL Dudley (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
JLG Dudley (Monkton Combe School)
P Dudley (Haslemere)
R Dudley (Bolton Indians Women)
RS Dudley (St Dunstan's College)
S Dudley (Sileby Town)
S Dudley (Bolton Indians Women)
AP Dudley-Hill (Wellington College)
RDL Dudley-Jones (Glamorgan)
A Dudley-Smith (Redoubtables Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
JN Dudlow (Kent)
Dudman (St John's Wood)
A Dudman (Billingshurst)
A Dudman (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Dudman (St James's Montefiore)
K Dudman (Army Women)
L Dudman (Castleford)
P Dudman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Dudman (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
WH Dudney (Canterbury, Sussex)
WH Dudyard (Macclesfield)
B Duell (Benwell Hill)
L Duell (Hitchin)
M Duell (Louth)
B Duerden (Fylde, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
C Duerden (Nelson)
D Duerden (Burnley)
F Duerden (New Brighton)
H Duerden (Colne, Nelson)
H Duerden (Burnley)
J Duerden (Nelson)
J Duerden (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
J Duerden (Fylde)
J Duerden (Colne)
N Duerden (Lancashire League Women)
PA Duerden (Stand, Stand Second XI)
R Duerden (Colne)
T Duerden (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
W Duerden (Nelson)
B Duerdon (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
T Duerdon (Fylde)
AN Duerr (Shrewsbury School)
F Duerr (Bacup, Ramsbottom)
Dufaur (St George's Rifles)
RE Dufaur (West Middlesex Rifles)
K Dufeu (Middleton)
K Du Feu (Middleton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive