CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dewar (Royal Artillery)
Dewar (The Forty Club)
Dewar (Broadstone)
Dewar (Ardingly College)
Dewar (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Dewar (Green Jackets)
Dewar (60th Rifles)
A Dewar (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Dewar (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
A Dewar (Lord Jersey's XI)
B Dewar (Army Women)
C Dewar (Lord Jersey's XI)
C Dewar (Middleton Park)
CG Dewar (CC Bradford's XI)
CMC Dewar (Winchester College)
DE Dewar (Royal Artillery)
DMH Dewar (scorer)
E Dewar (Downside Wanderers)
E Dewar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Dewar (Downside School)
EL Dewar (Brighton College)
G Dewar (Stebbing)
J Dewar (Timperley)
JA Dewar (Timperley)
JE Dewar (Timperley)
JFM Dewar (Rugby School)
JMS Dewar (Rugby School)
JS Dewar (King's School, Canterbury, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
JW Dewar (Gentlemen of England)
L Dewar (Timperley)
LJA Dewar (Oakham School)
LWM Dewar (Benwell Hill)
MB Dewar (MB Dewar's XI)
MBU Dewar (MBU Dewar's XI)
MBV Dewar (The Danes)
MK Dewar (Beaumont College)
MK Dewar (King's College School, Wimbledon)
MO Dewar (Incogniti)
P Dewar (Cadnam)
R Dewar (Somerset Second XI)
R Dewar (Glastonbury)
S Dewar (Somerset Over-50s)
S Dewar (Dorchester Casuals)
TAD Dewar (Clare College, Cambridge)
TW Dewar (Suffolk Club and Ground)
TW Dewar (St John's College, Cambridge)
W Dewar (London Regional Defence Services)
K Dewara (Old Emanuel)
O Deward (Jesters)
TR de Ward (Sherborne School)
RV Dewar-Durie (Blundell's School)
A de Warren (Bromley)
A De Warrenne (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
I Dewaulder (Alderholt)
P Dewaulder (Alderholt Second XI)
C de Waymran (Shropshire Under-21s)
Dewberry (Small Heath, Small Heath Second XI)
CG Dewberry (Cambridgeshire)
E Dewberry (Small Heath)
JP Dewberry (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Dewberry (Small Heath)
W Dewberry (Small Heath)
W Dewberry (Olton)
WC Dewberry (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
WE Dewberry (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Dewbery (Small Heath)
E Dewbery (Small Heath)
JBF Dewbery (Forest of Arden)
JP Dewbery (Moseley)
P Dewbery (Small Heath)
W Dewbery (Small Heath)
P Dewdeney (Somerset Stragglers)
BN Dewdnet (scorer)
Dewdney (Mr Lumley's XI)
A Dewdney (scorer)
A Dewdney (Bromsgrove School)
CMF Dewdney (Bromsgrove School)
H Dewdney (Kent and Sussex Women)
H Dewdney (umpire)
H Dewdney (Kent Schools Women)
H Dewdney (AD Disbury's XI)
HM Dewdney (England Women)
J Dewdney (St John's Wood)
J Dewdney (Islington Albion)
N Dewdney (umpire)
N Dewdney (umpire)
NF Dewdney (umpire)
P Dewdney (Watts House)
WP Dewdney (Old Honitonians)
WP Dewdney (Somerset Juniors)
CDE Dew (Cambridge University)
F Dewe (Basingstoke and North Hants)
W Dewe (North Hampshire)
I de Wegman (Bloxham School)
C Dewell (scorer)
E Dewell (Crawley)
J Dewell (Margate)
J Dewell (Kent Women Second XI)
J Dewell (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Dewell (Broadstairs)
E Dewen (umpire)
Dewer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Dewer (scorer)
J Dewer (Congresbury)
S Dewer (Congresbury)
S Dewer (scorer)
S Dewer (Dorchester Casuals)
A Dewes (Cowdrey Cup XI)
A Dewes (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AHJ Dewes (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Wellington College)
AR Dewes (Cambridge University)
B Dewes (Locks Heath)
C Dewes (Worksop College)
GC Dewes (Oundle School)
HJS Dewes (Aldenham School, Tamworth)
J Dewes (Berkshire Gentlemen)
J Dewes (Incogniti)
J Dewes (Durham University)
J Dewes (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
JG Dewes (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JJ Dewes (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JJN Dewes (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
PS Dewes (Aldenham School)
S Dewes (Somerset Under-13s)
S Dewes (Hinton Charterhouse)
S Dewes (Monkton Combe School)
T Dewes (York)
T Dewes (The Forty Club)
T Dewes (Incogniti)
TJ Dewes (Dulwich College)
TJ Dewes (Devon Dumplings)
C De Wet (Kidmore End)
C de Wet (Tunbridge Wells Women)
H de Wet (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J deWet (Holmesdale Second XI)
M De Wet (Catford Wanderers Women)
B De Wett (Wigan)
B de Wett (Edgworth)
B De Wett (Darcy Lever)
B De Wett (Clitheroe)
Dewey (Broadstone)
Dewey (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
Dewey (Cambridgeshire Regiment)
A Dewey (Broadstone)
A Dewey (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
A Dewey (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
B Dewey (Brixworth Second XI)
C Dewey (Trent Polytechnic)
D Dewey (Purbrook Fourth XI)
E Dewey (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI)
E Dewey (Ibis)
GE Dewey (Dulwich College, Ibis)
GE Dewey (Beddington)
J Dewey (Downside Wanderers)
L Dewey (Hockerill)
L Dewey (Hornsey)
O Dewey (Minster)
O Dewey (Minster Second XI)
P Dewey (Surrey Under-14s)
R Dewey (Appleby Frodingham)
R Dewey (St Edmunds)
R Dewey (Sonning, Sonning Second XI)
R Dewey (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
R Dewey (Caversham and Sonning Common)
R Dewey (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
WR Dewey (Lincoln Clergy)
C Deweyain (Old Bloxhamists)
I Deweyain (Old Bloxhamists)
CA de Weymarn (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire Under-21s, Wellington)
I De Weymarn (Bloxham School)
M De Weymarn (umpire)
S de Weymarn (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S De Weymarn (Bloxham School)
D Dewfall (Broughton Fourth XI)
d Dewfall (Brigg Town Third XI)
EG Dewfall (Gloucestershire)
P Dewfall (Broughton Fourth XI)
P Dewfall (Brigg Town Third XI)
Dewfield (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Dewhirst (Bradford)
Dewhirst (Leeds)
Dewhirst (Bradford Next XVIII)
Dewhirst (Lancashire Colts)
Dewhirst (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Dewhirst (Highgate School)
A Dewhirst (Accrington)
B Dewhirst (The Forty Club)
BDE Dewhirst (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
CC Dewhirst (Worksop College Second XI)
CM Dewhirst (Todmorden, Walsden)
E Dewhirst (Keighley)
E Dewhirst (Bradford)
HJ Dewhirst (Scarborough)
J Dewhirst (Bradford, Gloucester)
J Dewhirst (Bradford)
J Dewhirst (North of Lancashire)
J Dewhirst (Marshalls)
K Dewhirst (Shotley Bridge Women)
P Dewhirst (Clumber Park Third XI)
R Dewhirst (Military)
R Dewhirst (North of Lancashire)
T Dewhirst (Burnley)
W Dewhirst (Rochdale)
WI Dewhirst (Bradford)
WJ Dewhirst (Bradford, Leeds Clarence)
Dewhurst (Droitwich Spa)
Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Whalley)
Dewhurst (Military)
Dewhurst (Leyland)
Dewhurst (Ratcliffe College)
Dewhurst (Accrington)
Dewhurst (Oldham)
Dewhurst (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Dewhurst (Rossall School)
Dewhurst (Rossall School)
Dewhurst (Chorlton-cum-Hardy High School)
Dewhurst (Benchill)
Dewhurst (Owens College Teaching Staff)
Dewhurst (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Dewhurst (Lytham)
A Dewhurst (Church)
A Dewhurst (Chichester Priory Park)
A Dewhurst (Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
A Dewhurst (University College, Chichester)
A Dewhurst (Alton)
A Dewhurst (Accrington)
A Dewhurst (Ratcliffe College)
A Dewhurst (St Paul's School)
A Dewhurst (Cambridge University Crusaders)
AL Dewhurst (Accrington)
B Dewhurst (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
C Dewhurst (Warrington)
C Dewhurst (St Paul's School)
C Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
C Dewhurst (scorer)
C Dewhurst (umpire)
CJ Dewhurst (Sheffield Collegiate)
CWD Dewhurst (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
D Dewhurst (Droitwich Spa)
D Dewhurst (Poole Old Grammarians)
D Dewhurst (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
DP Dewhurst (Liverpool)
E Dewhurst (Liverpool University)
E Dewhurst (Skipton)
EP Dewhurst (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
EP Dewhurst (Southport)
F Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
G Dewhurst (Colne)
G Dewhurst (Eastham and Bromborough Pool)
GP Dewhurst (Repton School)
GP Dewhurst (Ludgrove)
H Dewhurst (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Repton School)
H Dewhurst (Army Service Corps Officers)
H Dewhurst (Southport)
H Dewhurst (Leyland)
HCO Dewhurst (Hurstpierpoint College Under-13s)
I Dewhurst (Christ College, Brecon)
I Dewhurst (St Fagans Youth XI)
J Dewhurst (St Fagans)
J Dewhurst (Todmorden)
J Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
J Dewhurst (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Dewhurst (Great Western Railway Club, Southport, Whalley)
J Dewhurst (Lindum)
J Dewhurst (Padiham)
J Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
J Dewhurst (Warrington)
J Dewhurst (Rev TB Rowe's House)
J Dewhurst (Bacup)
J Dewhurst (St Peter's School, York)
J Dewhurst (Clitheroe Third XI)
J Dewhurst (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
J Dewhurst (St George's College, Harrogate)
J Dewhurst (Southport)
JD Dewhurst (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JL Dewhurst (Accrington)
JM Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Rainford)
JP Dewhurst (Eton College, Eton College Fifth XI, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Liverpool)
JP Dewhurst (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
JP Dewhurst (MN Kenyon's XI)
JP Dewhurst (Free Foresters)
JP Dewhurst (G Ashton's XI)
JP Dewhurst (HD Hake's XI)
JS Dewhurst (Accrington)
JS Dewhurst (Accrington)
JS Dewhurst (Birkdale)
JW Dewhurst (Whalley)
K Dewhurst (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
K Dewhurst (Wellingborough Old Girls)
K Dewhurst (North Lancashire Schools)
KB Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
L Dewhurst (Accrington)
L Dewhurst (Oughtrington Park)
M Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Fleetwood)
M Dewhurst (Northern Cricket League Colts)
M Dewhurst (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Dewhurst (Women's Royal Army Corps)
M Dewhurst (Darcy Lever)
M Dewhurst (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
M Dewhurst (Downside Wanderers)
M Dewhurst (Stony Stratford Second XI)
M Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
O Dewhurst (Todmorden Second XI)
OJ Dewhurst (Didsbury)
ORB Dewhurst (Brandon, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
P Dewhurst (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
P Dewhurst (Oughtrington Park)
R Dewhurst (Lancashire)
R Dewhurst (Accrington)
R Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
R Dewhurst (Burnley Ramblers)
R Dewhurst (Great Harwood)
R Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
R Dewhurst (Rishton)
R Dewhurst (Lytham)
R Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
R Dewhurst (Manchester)
R Dewhurst (Accrington)
R Dewhurst (Lytham)
S Dewhurst (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-17s)
S Dewhurst (umpire)
S Dewhurst (Worksop Second XI)
S Dewhurst (Sawbridgeworth)
T Dewhurst (Cheshire, Royal Air Force)
T Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
T Dewhurst (Chester Boughton Hall)
T Dewhurst (umpire)
T Dewhurst (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
TP Dewhurst (Liverpool)
W Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
W Dewhurst (Todmorden)
W Dewhurst (Rochdale)
W Dewhurst (Sabden)
WA Dewhurst (Whalley)
APGC de Wiart (Balliol College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Sussex, The Oratory School)
AC de Wiat (The Oratory School)
A Dewick (Appleby Frodingham)
A Dewick (Lea Park)
A Dewick (Lea and Roses)
P Dewick (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
P Dewick (Bracknell)
JA de Wilkinson (Eton Ramblers)
Lord G de Wilton (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons, Opposition)
A Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AM Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Norfolk)
C Dewing (scorer)
EM Dewing (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Dewing (Bury and West Suffolk)
J Dewing (Culford School)
M Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Suffolk)
M Dewing (Keble College, Oxford)
MP Dewing (Marlborough College)
P Dewing (Leeds Allerton)
P Dewing (Bradenham, The Forty Club)
P Dewing (Norfolk Under-25s)
P Dewing (The Forty Club)
P Dewing (Norfolk Over-50s)
PM Dewing (Marlborough College)
RE Dewing (Haileybury College, Royal Engineers)
RE Dewing (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RH Dewing (Europeans)
RH Dewing (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RS Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
W Dewing (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
W Dewing (Suffolk)
G Dewinski (Amblecote and Wollaston)
G Dewinski (Enville Third XI)
H de Winton (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C de Winten (Malvern College)
de Winter (Royal Navy)
B De Winter (Stowe Templars)
B De Winter (Nomads)
CJ de Winter (Edmonton)
EJ de Winter (Edmonton)
G de Winter (Hightown)
H de Winter (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R de Winter (Edmonton, Neston, Sefton)
R De Winter (Middlesex Grammar Schools Cricket Association)
R DeWinter (Surrey Cricket League)
R de Winter (Send)
de Winton (Bristol Schoolmasters Second XI, Westbury Second XI)
AJ de Winton (Windsor Home Park)
AW de Winton (East Gloucestershire, Malvern College)
BF De Winton (Marlborough Blues)
C de Winton (Gloucestershire Colts, Malvern College)
GS de Winton (Gloucestershire)
J de Winton (Barnet)
RFC de Winton (Builth Wells)
RFC de Winton (Marlborough College)
RFC de Winton (Windsor Home Park)
S de Winton (Derby Midland)
S De Winton (Loughborough Grammar School)
S De Winton (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
T de Winton (Sherborne School)
T de Winton (Royal Artillery)
W de Winton (Household Brigade)
W de Winton (Military)
A Dewis (Courtaulds)
A Dewis (Coventry and District Cricket League)
B Dewis (Locks Heath Second XI)
C Dewis (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
C Dewis (Bedworth Third XI)
J Dewis (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
J Dewis (Stockingford All Association)
PC Dewison (Northwich)
C De Wit (Aldridge, Irthlingborough Town)
CA de Witt (City of London School)
L Dewitt (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
D De Witte (Perranarworthal)
L de Witte (scorer)
GL De Wolf (Devon)
J de Wolf (AGWI)
Dews (Worksop College)
B Dews (Catterick Garrison)
B Dews (Burnmoor, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
C Dews (Worksop College)
CC Dews (Oxton Second XI)
G Dews (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
I Dews (The Forty Club)
IM Dews (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
K Dews (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Dews (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
W Dewsall (Surrey Cricket League)
Dewsbury (Hull)
Dewsbury (Dudley)
Dewsbury (Small Heath Langley)
Dewsbury (Denstone College)
Dewsbury (Small Heath Second XI)
Dewsbury (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Dewsbury (Ashfield Second XI)
A Dewsbury (Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Dewsbury (Teignbridge)
D Dewsbury (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
D Dewsbury (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
F Dewsbury (Madras Cricket Club, St John's College, Cambridge)
J Dewsbury (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
J Dewsbury (Thrumpton Second XI)
L Dewsbury (Mermaid Taverners)
M Dewsbury (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Dewsbury (scorer)
Ray Dewsbury (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
Richard Dewsbury (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
S Dewsbury (Walsall Third XI)
T Dewsbury (Bidford-on-Avon)
W Dewsdall (Surrey Cricket League)
Dewse (Catterick Garrison)
H Dewse (Yorkshire)
H Dewse (Grimston Park)
H Dewse (Lord Londesborough's XI)
H Dewse (North and East Ridings)
H Dewse (Yorkshire Colts)
HE Dewse (Cambridgeshire)
HE Dewse (York)
HE Dewse (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
K Dewsnap (umpire)
M Dewsnap (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Dewson (Esher)
D Dewson (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
H Dewson (scorer)
R Dewson (Stock Exchange)
B de Wynter (Stowe Templars)
M de Wynter-Smith (Exford)
J Dex (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
M Dex (Norton, Thornaby)
Dexter (Surrey Club and Ground)
Dexter (Leicester Thursday League)
Dexter (Nelson)
Dexter (Burnley)
Dexter (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Dexter (Fitzwilliam College, Cambridge)
Dexter (Worcester Nomads)
Dexter (Manchester)
A Dexter (Royton)
A Dexter (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
AG Dexter (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
AH Dexter (Grantham)
BK Dexter (Lincolnshire)
CG Dexter (Hertfordshire)
D Dexter (Southwell Second XI)
E Dexter (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
ER Dexter (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
ER Dexter (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
ER Dexter (Lord Porchester's XI)
ET Dexter (Nottingham High School)
F Dexter (Nelson)
G Dexter (Berkshire Over-50s)
G Dexter (umpire)
G Dexter (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
GE Dexter (Club Cricket Conference, Pinner)
GH Dexter (scorer)
HG Dexter (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
HS Dexter (Oakham Amateurs)
HV Dexter (Nottingham High School)
HW Dexter (Nottinghamshire)
J Dexter (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire Colts, Notts Castle)
J Dexter (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
J Dexter (Nottingham Commercial Club)
J Dexter (Oakham)
J Dexter (umpire)
J Dexter (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Dexter (Bitteswell)
J Dexter (Oakham Amateurs)
J Dexter (A Brain's XI)
JD Dexter (Radley College)
JE Dexter (Mill Hill School)
JE Dexter (MO Lewis' XI)
L Dexter (umpire)
L Dexter (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
LN Dexter (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
LTC Dexter (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Dexter (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
M Dexter (umpire)
N Dexter (Sudbury)
N Dexter (Worcester Nomads)
N Dexter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NC Dexter (Stamford School)
NJ Dexter (Essex, Kent, Leicestershire, Middlesex)
R Dexter (Preston Nomads)
R Dexter (Brighton Brunswick)
RE Dexter (Nottinghamshire)
RE Dexter (Mill Hill School)
RE Dexter (Nottingham High School)
RM Dexter (Mill Hill School)
S Dexter (Leicester)
S Dexter (Falkland)
S Dexter (Stragglers of Asia)
S Dexter (Downside School)
S Dexter (Kineton)
T Dexter (umpire)
T Dexter (umpire)
T Dexter (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
T Dexter (umpire)
T Dexter (Sedgefield Second XI)
TA Dexter (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
W Dexter (Nottingham)
W Dexter (Berkshire Under-15s)
W Dexter (Sedgefield Second XI)
W Dexter (Durham School)
WA Dexter (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Dexter Mayhew (Halstead)
F Dexter-Smith (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Dexter-Smith (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
Dey (Botany Bay Second XI)
A Dey (Cheshire)
A Dey (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Shrewsbury Second XI)
A Dey (Hornsey)
A Dey (scorer)
A Dey (The Forty Club)
A Dey (Crawley Nayee)
A Dey (St Bartholomew's School, Newbury)
A Dey (Hornsey, Hornsey Second XI)
A Dey (Botany Bay Second XI)
B Dey (Twickenham Women)
C Dey (scorer)
E Dey (Alton Women, Army Women, Club Cricket Conference Women, Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
E Dey (United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
J Dey (umpire)
J Dey (umpire)
N Dey (Roe Green Colts)
P Dey (Prestwich Second XI)
R Dey (Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
R Dey (Warwick University)
S Dey (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Dey (umpire)
S Dey (Worthing Third XI)
S Dey (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S Dey (Chorleywood)
T Dey (The Forty Club)
D Deyal (Cockfosters)
N Dey Bell (Old Leightonians)
NM Dey-Bell (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
GHR D'Eye (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
PCR D'Eye (Carrow, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Norfolk, Suffolk)
G Deyes (Yorkshire)
G Deyes (Stone)
GP Deyes (umpire)
M Deyes (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
RM Deyes (Staffordshire)
Deykin (Stourbridge)
Deykin (Hawthorn Club)
Deykin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
CJ Deynes (Buckinghamshire)
CJ Deynes (EM Holdom's XI)
E Deynes (EM Holdom's XI)
A De Young (Bovey Tracey)
M DeYoung (Paignton)
B Deysal (Worcester Park)
M Deyzel (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Dezi (scorer)
de Zoete (British Empire XI)
HW de Zoete (Cambridge University, Essex)
MH de Zoete (British Empire XI, Butterflies, Dragonflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Hertfordshire, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
RL de Zoete (Blackheath)
WM de Zoete (Old Uppinghamians, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
M de Zoyser (South Lancashire Cricket League)
T De Zoyza (Blackrod, Eagley)
A de Zrinyi (Church Stretton)
F de Zulueta (The Oratory School)
H de Zulueta (Eton Ramblers)
P de Zulueta (The Oratory School)
PPA de Zulueta (Beaumont College)
S Dhadda (Coventry Schools)
S Dhadda (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
M Dhadli (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
R Dhadra (Oundle Town Second XI)
S Dhadra (Eversley)
Dhadwal (Lye)
A Dhadwal (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
J Dhadwal (Lye)
J Dhadwal (Cookley)
Dhadwar (Lye)
KP Dhagalkar (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Dhage (Sudbury)
S Dhainant (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
S Dhainaut (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
S Dhainut (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
I Dhajoo (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
S Dhak (Rolls Royce)
B Dhakal (Portsmouth Second XI)
B Dhakal (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
I Dhalivaal (Sinjungrammarians)
T Dhalival (Sinjungrammarians)
Dhaliwal (Army Air Corps)
Dhaliwal (Hayes)
A Dhaliwal (Alexandra Park)
AGI Dhaliwal (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
B Dhaliwal (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Third XI)
G Dhaliwal (Kenilworth Wardens)
G Dhaliwal (Leamington Khalsa, Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
J Dhaliwal (Langford)
J Dhaliwal (Henlow)
M Dhaliwal (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
M Dhaliwal (Royal Ascot Third XI)
M Dhaliwal (Marlow Park)
M Dhaliwal (Hayes)
MS Dhaliwal (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uxbridge)
MS Dhaliwal (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dhaliwal (Clacton-on-Sea)
S Dhaliwal (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
S Dhaliwal (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
S Dhaliwal (Old Colfeians)
Y Dhaliwal (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Dhaliwar (scorer)
M Dhalkiwal (Amersham)
P Dhamanaker (Wycombe House)
P Dhamankar (Twickenham)
P Dhamankar (Old Emanuel)
H Dhamaraja (Hampstead)
J Dhamaratne (Lensbury)
A Dhami (Tettenhall College)
G Dhami (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
G Dhami (University of London)
K Dhami (Luton Town and Indians)
B Dhamital (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
R Dhammika (Bagnall Norton)
R Dhammika (J and G Meakin Fenton)
A Dhamraj (Hainault and Clayhall)
M Dhamret (Penn Women, Wolverhampton Women)
M Dhanak (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
S Dhanani (Warwick University)
S Dhanani (Old Merchant Taylors)
T Dhanaseelan (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
T Dhanaseelan (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
T Dhanaseelan (Gateshead Fell, Gateshead Fell Midweek XI, Gateshead Fell Second XI)
K Dhanasekaran (Reigate Pilgrims)
K Dhanasekaton (Reigate Pilgrims)
A Dhanatunge (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Dhanatunge (Cricketers Club of London)
A Dhand (Indian Gymkhana, Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
S Dhanda (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Dhandapani (Woodley Second XI)
B Dhandol (Club Cricket Conference Women)
R Dhange (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Fourth XI)
A Dhani (Farnham Royal)
B Dhanijal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
Dhanish Hussain (Saltaire Second XI)
Dhanish Hussain (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
K Dhaniwal (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
N Dhanjal (Great Waltham)
A Dhanji (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
T Dhanji (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
V Dhankhar (Aston-on-Trent)
K Dhannie (Belhus)
K Dhannie (Belhus Second XI)
Dhanraj (Nomads)
D Dhanraj (Datchet Fourth XI, Datchet Second XI)
G Dhanushka (Water Orton Third XI)
K Dhanwant (Grimsargh)
Dhanyal Ali (Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI)
G Dhar (Chorley)
G Dhar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Dhar (Euxton)
GD Dhar (Bromley, Chorley, Durham Second XI, Essex Second XI, Euxton, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Royton)
R Dhar (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
RA Dhar (Bromley)
Dharam (Three Caps)
K Dharam (Mitcham)
Dharani (Ardingly College)
H Dhararaja (Middlesex Championship)
Y Dharbar (Stoke Green)
Dharendra (Crouch End Calthorpe)
R Dhargave (Dome Mission)
KP Dhargolkar (Indian Gymkhana)
G Dhariwal (Horton House Second XI)
J Dhariwal (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
K Dhariwal (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
K Dhariwal (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
V Dhariwal (Pool)
S Dhariwall (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
B Dharmani (Epping)
M Dharmaraj (Osterley)
H Dharmaraja (Middlesex Tamils, Norton-in-Hales, Walsall)
H Dharmaraja (Middlesex Championship)
H Dharmaraja (Harrow St Mary's)
B Dharmarajah (University of London)
M Dharmarajah (umpire)
J Dharmaratne (Lensbury)
D Dharmaratre (Hampshire Hogs)
E Dharmarsena (Tiffin School)
M Dharmarta (Harrow St Mary's)
Dharmasena (Tiffin School)
D Dharmasena (Tiffin School)
G Dharmasena (Riddings)
K Dharmasena (Settle)
M Dharmasiri (Harrow St Mary's)
K Dharmesena (Great Harwood)
R Dharmosiri (Windrush Women)
Dharshan (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
A Dhawan (umpire)
J Dhawan (Woodford Green Second XI)
K Dheenathayalan (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Dheeraj Kumar (Evesham)
A Dhelminie (Lindfield)
A Dhelminie (Old Pauline)
C Dhenin (Upton)
E Dhenin (Upton)
E Dhenin (Upton)
A Dhesi (Acle)
A Dhesi (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
B Dhesi (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
CS Dhesi (Norfolk Women)
J Dhesi (King's School, Rochester)
M Dhesi (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Dhesi (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
R Dhesi (Anglia Ruskin University)
S Dhesi (Culford School)
T Dhesi (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
T Dhiamant (Earls Colne)
S Dhileepan (umpire)
Dhilipan (Thames Ditton)
G Dhillion (Aztecs)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive