CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dennison (Catterick Garrison)
Dennison (Liverpool)
Dennison (Colts of the North)
Dennison (Royal Artillery)
Dennison (Doncaster)
Dennison (Walsall YMF)
Dennison (Old Seafordians)
Dennison (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
A Dennison (Broadstairs)
A Dennison (Brighouse Second XI)
C Dennison (Neston)
C Dennison (Rastrick)
C Dennison (Escrick Park)
C Dennison (Saffron Walden)
C Dennison (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
D Dennison (Old Springhillians)
DB Dennison (Oakham School)
DB Dennison (Oakham)
DB Dennison (Old Oakhamians)
E Dennison (Commonwealth XI)
E Dennison (Middleton)
E Dennison (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
G Dennison (Club Cricket Conference)
G Dennison (Sefton)
J Dennison (Earlswood)
J Dennison (Oxted and Limpsfield)
J Dennison (Burrough Green)
J Dennison (Beehive Southwick)
J Dennison (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Dennison (Bromsgrove Fourth XI)
JB Dennison (Old Felstedians)
JW Dennison (Hornsea, Leeds)
K Dennison (Chingford Second XI)
L Dennison (Hull Town)
L Dennison (Yorkshire Women)
L Dennison (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
L Dennison (Henley Fourth XI)
LIA Dennison (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
LOS Dennison (Huyton, ITC)
M Dennison (Earlswood, Earlswood Second XI, Earlswood Third XI)
N Dennison (Totteridge Millhillians, Totteridge Millhillians)
P Dennison (Morecambe, Morecambe Second XI)
P Dennison (Lancaster, Torrisholme)
P Dennison (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
P Dennison (Burrough Green)
R Dennison (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dennison (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
R Dennison (Cricketers Club of London)
RJ Dennison (Wellingborough School)
T Dennison (FC Crowther's XI)
W Dennison (Royal Air Force)
W Dennison (Paignton)
W Dennison (Bowden)
A Dennison-Searles (Great Bentley)
AA Dennison-Smith (Army, British Army of the Rhine)
J Denniss (Surrey Junior Women B)
DB Dennisson (Oakham School)
CP Denniston (Dulwich College)
JKS Denniston (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
SJ Denniston (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Dennit (Dumbleton)
Dennler (Temple Grove School, Uckfield)
R Dennler (Devon Dumplings)
M Dennton (Downside School)
Denny (Stamford School)
Denny (Skinners)
Denny (Brentwood Victorians)
Denny (Colwall)
Denny (Surrey Optimists)
A Denny (Trojans)
A Denny (Addington Village Second XI)
A Denny (Mid-Essex Cricket League)
A Denny (St Dunstan's College)
A Denny (Belton)
AC Denny (Old Colfeians)
AP Denny (scorer)
BMR Denny (Worksop College)
BMR Denny (Worksop College Masters)
C Denny (Wormingford)
C Denny (St Dunstan's College)
CM Denny (Oxford University)
D Denny (Hatfield Peverel)
D Denny (Braintree, Coggeshall Town)
D Denny (IBM South Hants)
EM Denny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EW Denny (Oxford University)
F Denny (Brentwood School Under-14s)
G Denny (Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s, Tattingstone)
G Denny (Leek, Old Amplefordians)
GA Denny (Herefordshire)
I Denny (scorer)
J Denny (Blackheath, Blackheath Third XI)
J Denny (Scarborough)
J Denny (Flixton)
J Denny (Cranbrook School)
J Denny (Oakham School)
J Denny (Grendon and Prims, Old)
J Denny (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Denny (scorer)
J Denny (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
L Denny (Long Buckby)
M Denny (Oakham School)
M Denny (Apollo)
MCM Denny (Christ College, Brecon)
MCM Denny (Jesus College, Oxford)
N Denny (Brockhampton)
N Denny (Herefordshire Under-25s)
ODM Denny (Leighton Park School)
R Denny (Oakham School)
RF Denny (Suffolk Women)
T Denny (Carpe Vinum)
T Denny (scorer)
T Denny (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI)
W Denny (Stow)
WE Denny (Gentlemen of West Kent)
TH Denny-Cooke (Haileybury College)
CHM Dennys (Eastbourne College)
EM Dennys (Eastbourne College)
LE Dennys (Eastbourne College)
R De Nobrega? (Murton)
D Denooijer (Letchworth)
D Denooijer (Letchworth Garden City)
J Denoon (FE Woolley's XI)
EJ De Normanville (Ampleforth College)
H De Normanville (Ampleforth College Second XI)
A Dens (Woodford Wells)
L Densai (Oxfordshire Saxons)
B Densall (Surrey Cricket League)
RN Denselow (Old Leightonians)
TW Denselow (Cross Arrows)
W Denselow (Brondesbury Second XI)
WME Denselow (Allsorts, Brondesbury, Cross Arrows, Hampstead, Leeds University, Leighton Park School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Leightonians)
Densham (Nunhead)
Densham (Sussex Martlets)
A Densham (Knowle Second XI)
A Densham (Horley)
B Densham (Allhallows School)
B Densham (Somerset Stragglers)
ED Densham (Whitgift Grammar School)
GL Densham (The Forty Club)
JB Densham (Whitgift Grammar School)
P Densham (Banbury)
PJ Densham (Oxfordshire)
RH Densham (Wyggeston Grammar School)
C Denshaw (Dover Second XI)
G Denshire (Butterflies)
GH Denshire (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
PJ Denshon (Somerset Second XI)
N Densley (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
N Densley (PR Hall's XI)
Denslow (Queen's College, Taunton)
H Denslow (Somerset Second XI)
L Denslow (Exeter, Taunton)
L Denslow (Bridgwater)
L Denslow (Taunton Deane)
L Denslow (Bishops Lydeard)
L Denslow (Somerset Stragglers)
W Denslow (Free Foresters)
Denson (Nottingham High School)
JS Denson (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
NA Denson (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
R Denson (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
RW Denson (Nottingham High School)
WNW Denson (Wrekin College)
B Denston (Yateley Fourth XI)
K Denston (Kimbolton and Catworth)
K Denston (Kimbolton)
Denstone (Marston Green Second XI)
A Denstone (United Services Portsmouth)
CHW Denstone (Timperley)
CW Denstone (Timperley)
Dent
Dent (Carlton Road and Gannow)
Dent (Simmons and Simmons)
Dent (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Dent (Worsthorne)
Dent (Gentlemen of West Kent)
Dent (CA Partridge's XI, GA Morgan's XI, ME Haddelsey's XI)
Dent (Portsmouth)
Dent (Berkhamsted Second XI)
A Dent (Haggate)
A Dent (Leicester)
A Dent (Paultons)
A Dent (West Wellow Second XI)
A Dent (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Dent (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Dent (Edwinstowe)
A Dent (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
A Dent (Stourbridge Third XI)
A Dent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
A Dent (Wirral Schools Under-16s)
A Dent (Darlington Railway Athletic Second XI)
A Dent (Bedfordshire Colts)
AC Dent (Croydon)
AJ Dent (Cambridge University Press)
B Dent (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
BK Dent (Framlingham College)
BM Dent (Cambridge University)
BW Dent (Uppingham School)
C Dent (Clay Cross)
CDJ Dent (Gloucestershire)
CH Dent (Harrow School, Northumberland Club)
CH Dent (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CT Dent (Eton Ramblers, Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
D Dent (Yorkshire Second XI)
D Dent (Blyth)
D Dent (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Dent (Wearmouth)
D Dent (Felling, Felling Second XI)
E Dent (Yorkshire Juniors)
EA Dent (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
FB Dent (Hornsey)
G Dent (Lullington Park, Rolleston)
G Dent (Clay Cross)
G Dent (Bottesford Town Second XI)
G Dent (Droylsden)
H Dent (Burnley)
H Dent (Loughborough and District, Loughborough College)
H Dent (Hope Hawks Women)
H Dent (Cambridge University Press)
HJ Dent (HK Foster's XI)
I Dent (Berkhamsted Second XI)
J Dent (Keynsham)
J Dent (Durham Senior Cricket League Juniors)
J Dent (Plymouth)
J Dent (St Andrew's)
J Dent (Wolverhampton)
J Dent (North Somerset League)
J Dent (Frome)
J Dent (umpire)
J Dent (Timsbury)
J Dent (Wormley)
J Dent (Vale)
J Dent (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
J Dent (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
J Dent (Berkhamsted, Berkhamsted Second XI)
J Dent (Dawdon Welfare)
J Dent (Botany Bay, Botany Bay Second XI)
J Dent (Botany Bay Second XI)
J Dent (Nunwick)
JG Dent (Durham Second XI)
JM Dent (Bootham School)
JM Dent (TH Hobson's XI)
JRM Dent (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
JRM Dent (Durham School)
K Dent (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s)
K Dent (Rolleston)
K Dent (Lichfield Second XI)
KS Dent (Alnwick)
KW Dent (Bootham School)
L Dent (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Dent (umpire)
L Dent (Dome Mission)
LW Dent (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinity College, Cambridge)
LW Dent (St Swithin's)
M Dent (County Club, Newcastle)
M Dent (Rockhampton)
N Dent (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
OG Dent (Durham University)
P Dent (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Dent (Duffield)
P Dent (Seaham Harbour)
R Dent (Lichfield Second XI)
R Dent (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
R Dent (Hatherley and Reddings)
R Dent (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
R Dent (Eastonians)
RCW Dent (Sedbergh School)
S Dent (Thornbury)
S Dent (Wormley)
S Dent (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
S Dent (Hatherley and Reddings)
S Dent (Army Pay Corps (Warwick))
S Dent (Shepperton Women)
S Dent (Cumnor)
S Dent (scorer)
S Dent (Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
SW Dent (Eton College)
T Dent (Hambrook)
T Dent (The Forty Club)
V Dent (Anston Women)
W Dent (Preston)
W Dent (North Durham League)
W Dent (Elstree School)
WH Dent (Harrow School)
WP Dent (Worcester City)
S Dente (Vagabonds Women)
M Dentich (Woodbank)
Dentith (Cestrian Club)
Dentith (Colwall)
D Dentith (Bromsgrove Third XI)
I Dentith (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
I Dentith (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
J Dentith (Ramsbottom, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Dentith (scorer)
L Dentith (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
L Dentith (Lenton and Willoughby, Lenton and Willoughby Second XI)
MJ Dentith (Ramsbottom, Walshaw, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
Denton (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Denton (Warrington)
Denton (Shepherds Bush)
Denton (Eversley)
Denton (Bedford School)
Denton (Waterlooville)
Denton (Bluemantles)
Denton (West Mercia Police)
Denton (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Denton (Wallasey)
Denton (scorer)
Denton (Boughton Hall)
Denton (Neston)
Denton (MA Pollard's XI)
Denton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Denton (Old Briggensians)
Denton (Leamington)
Denton (Cockfosters)
A Denton (Mears Ashby Women, Northamptonshire Women, Wellingborough Old Girls)
A Denton (Market Harborough)
A Denton (Northumberland Under-15s)
A Denton (scorer)
A Denton (scorer)
A Denton (Worcestershire Over-50s)
A Denton (South Newton)
A Denton (Pedmore)
A Denton (Old Bedfordians)
A Denton (Stourbridge Third XI)
A Denton (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
Adam Denton (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Rothwell Town Second XI, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
Ashley Denton (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Old Wellingburians, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
AD Denton (Northamptonshire)
AJ Denton (The Forty Club)
AM Denton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
B Denton (Hunslet)
B Denton (Lewes Priory)
B Denton (South Newton)
B Denton (Blewbury and Wallingford)
BAM Denton (Giggleswick School)
C Denton (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
C Denton (Marlow)
C Denton (South Walsham)
CA Denton (Bradfield College, Kensington Park)
CA Denton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Denton (scorer)
D Denton (England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
D Denton (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Denton (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
D Denton (Biggleswade)
D Denton (Ampthill Town)
D Denton (Cople)
D Denton (Old Wellingburians)
D Denton (Kempston Hammers, Rushton Second XI)
D Denton (Lord Hawke's XI)
D Denton (American Amateurs)
D Denton (Ickwell)
DF Denton (Malvern College)
E Denton (Chorley Women, Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
E Denton (Somerset Under-15s Women)
F Denton (Bredon)
G Denton (Northamptonshire)
G Denton (scorer)
G Denton (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
G Denton (Failsworth Co-op)
GHE Denton (Birkenhead Park)
HM Denton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Northamptonshire Second XI)
HM Denton (Wellingborough School)
HS Denton (Somerset Stragglers)
HS Denton (Derbyshire Friars)
HS Denton (Denstone Wanderers)
IPB Denton (Shrewsbury School)
J Denton (Yorkshire)
J Denton (Rothwell Town, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
J Denton (Bredon)
J Denton (South Newton)
J Denton (South Walsham)
J Denton (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
J Denton (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
J Denton (scorer)
J Denton (Purley-on-Thames)
J Denton (Northop Hall Women)
J Denton (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
J Denton (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
J Denton (Denstone Wanderers)
JP Denton (umpire)
JS Denton (Northamptonshire)
K Denton (umpire)
K Denton (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
L Denton (Limpsfield Chart)
L Denton (Winnington Park Second XI)
M Denton (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
M Denton (Aston Unity Under-16s)
M Denton (Elsecar)
M Denton (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
P Denton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Denton (scorer)
P Denton (Gentlemen of West London)
P Denton (Old Wellingburians)
P Denton (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
P Denton (Hythe and Dibden)
R Denton (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Over-50s)
R Denton (Ramsbottom, Yorkshire Second XI)
R Denton (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Denton (Old Wellingburians)
R Denton (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
R Denton (Wellingborough School)
R Denton (East Hertfordshire Women)
R Denton (Oakham)
R Denton (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
R Denton (Bluntisham)
R Denton (Neston)
R Denton (Holmfirth, Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
R Denton (Finedon Dolben Second XI, Old Wellingburians)
R Denton (Cople)
R Denton (Caversham and Sonning Common)
R Denton (Kidmore End President's XI)
R Denton (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Denton (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
R Denton (Kempston Hammers)
R Denton (umpire)
R Denton (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
R Denton (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
R Denton (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
R Denton (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
R Denton (Winnington Park)
R Denton (Blyth Second XI)
R Denton (Flintham Second XI)
RB Denton (Shrewsbury School)
S Denton (Cheshire)
S Denton (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Old Wellingburians)
S Denton (Cowdrey Second XI)
S Denton (Ickenham Women)
S Denton (Holmfirth, Honley, Shepley)
S Denton (Loddington and Mawsley)
S Denton (Marlow)
SR Denton (Cheshire)
SR Denton (Northern)
SR Denton (Preston)
SR Denton (Timperley)
T Denton (Yorkshire Colts)
T Denton (Bowdon, Timperley)
T Denton (Shepley)
T Denton (Old Pauline)
T Denton (Apperknowle)
T Denton (St John's Training College, York)
T Denton (St John's College, York)
T Denton (Rushden Town Second XI)
T Denton (South Wilts)
W Denton (Batley)
WB Denton (Gloucester)
WH Denton (Northamptonshire)
Z Denton (Bishops Lydeard)
E Denton-Powell (Thatcham Town Third XI)
J Denton-Smith (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-70s)
AG Denton-Thompson (Malvern College)
J Dentry (Isle of Thanet, Margate)
J Dent-Watson (Myerscough College)
C Denty (Brentham)
Dentze (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Denuwara (Bersham)
A Denver (Cumberland, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire)
A Denver (Wellington Second XI)
A Denver (Shropshire Over-60s)
J Denver (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Denver (Nottingham Trent University Second XI)
M Denver (Wellington Second XI)
J Denvir (Cumberland and Westmorland)
PJ Denvir (Downside School)
G Denwood (Carnforth, Warton)
J Denwood (Carnforth)
Denyar (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Denyer (Ardingly College Under-15s)
E Denyer (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
HKA Denyer (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Denyer (Cuckfield, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
J Denyer (Abbots Langley)
K Denyer (Caversham and Redingensians)
M Denyer (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
R Denyer (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R Denyer (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
R Denyer (Pagham)
R Denyer (Bognor Regis)
R Denyer (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
T Denyer (umpire)
W Denyer (J Pare's XI)
Denzal (Chaldon CMO)
H Deol (Leamington Khalsa, Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
S Deol (Datchet)
J Deoraj (Horsham Trinity)
Deotz (City of London School)
Depack (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
Depack (Bacchanalians)
S Depack (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
F Depain (Christ Church, Oxford)
Depala (Bacchanalians)
A Depala (Christ College, Brecon)
A Depala (Old Finchleians)
B Depala (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
B Depala (Old Finchleians)
C Depala (Langleybury)
C Depala (Old Finchleians)
C Depala (Christ's College, Finchley)
C Depala (Totteridge Millhillians)
Chetan Depala jun (Old Finchleians)
Chetan Depala sen (Old Finchleians)
D Depala (Hertfordshire Development XI)
Darshak Depala (Old Finchleians)
Darshan Depala (Old Finchleians)
Divyesh Depala (Old Finchleians)
Himanshu Depala (Old Finchleians)
Hiren Depala (Old Finchleians)
Hitesh Depala (Old Finchleians)
J Depala (scorer)
K Depala (Old Finchleians)
M Depala (Christ College, Brecon)
M Depala (Christ's College, Finchley)
M Depala (Old Finchleians)
Mayer Depala, jun (Old Finchleians)
Mayer Depala, sen (Old Finchleians)
Mayur Depala, jun (Old Finchleians)
Mayur Depala, sen (Old Finchleians)
N Depala (Christ College, Brecon)
N Depala (Old Finchleians)
N Depala (Old Finchleians)
P Depala (Old Finchleians)
R Depala (Old Finchleians)
R Depala (Old Finchleians)
R Depala (Christ's College, Finchley)
S Depala (Bacchanalians)
T Depala (Old Finchleians)
V Depala (Christ's College, Finchley)
V Depala (Old Finchleians)
V Depala (Old Finchleians)
Y Depala (Christ's College, Finchley)
C de Palatiano (Clifton College)
HF de Paravacini (Major J Spens' XI)
PJ de Paravacini (Major J Spens' XI)
C de Paravicini (Free Foresters)
F de Paravicini (Marlborough College)
HF de Paravicini (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J de Paravicini (Eton College)
JP de Paravicini (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
PCF de Paravicini (Buckinghamshire, Harrow School, Sussex Second XI)
PG de Paravicini (Buckinghamshire)
PJ de Paravicini (Cambridge University, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
PJ de Paravicini (Queen's Club)
C Depass (Somerset Over-50s)
C Depass (Damerham)
M Depass (Damerham)
R de Passos (North Runcton, Wimbledon)
R De Passos (Old Wimbledonians)
C de Peye (Westminster School)
J De Peyer (Old Westminsters)
D Depiazzi (Holmesdale Second XI)
SO Depieza (Parkfield Liscard)
J De Pina (Cricketers Club of London)
J De Pina (scorer)
MRA de Piro (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
S Depledce (Bath)
Depledge (Bath)
C de Pledge (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C DePledge (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
K de Pledge (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
N Depledge (Knowl Hill)
N Depledge (scorer)
R Depledge (Bath)
R De Pledge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
R Depledge (Somerset Stragglers)
RJ Depledge (Somerset Second XI)
S Depledge (Hampset)
S De-Pledge (Beechen Cliff School)
SC Depledge (Bath, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
C De Plege (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
DA deP McIntyre (Durham School)
Depolo (Bournville Second XI)
S de Polo (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
M DePort (umpire)
AE Depree (Royal Artillery Officers)
G Depree (Maori Oxshott)
G Depree (umpire)
R Depree (Maori Oxshott)
AE Depreez (Royal Artillery)
J De Preez (Westbury and District)
A de Prenderville (Kensington Park)
AE Deprez (Royal Artillery)
D de Prez (ECB Schools North)
D Deprez (Cheshire Under-17s)
D DePrez (Colchester and East Essex)
H de Prez (Cheshire County Cricket League)
H De Prez (The Forty Club)
H de Prez (Cheshire County Cricket League)
H de Prez (umpire)
H de Prez (Alderley Edge)
H Deprez (The Forty Club)
H de Prez (Warrington)
HP De Prez (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
PH de Prez (Cheshire)
L De'Prisco (Irchester)
S De Prisco (Irchester)
S Deptford (Boston)
H de Putron (Elstree School Masters)
T De Putron (Channel Islands Over-50s)
HL de Quetteville (Eton Ramblers)
P Derasu (Bloxwich Women)
M Derben (Taunton)
Derber (Carmel College)
WN der Berg (Chiswick and Latymer)
P Derbidge (North Petherton)
S Derbishire (Woodhouses Second XI)
B Derbridge (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
Derby (Northern Command)
Derby (Western Command)
A Derby (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
E Derby (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
G Derby (Blackheath Second XI)
H Derby (Berkshire Under-17s)
J Derby (Woodbank Second XI)
J Derby (Kingswood School)
N Derby (Kelly College)
R Derby (Caldy Second XI)
S Derby (Belvoir Third XI)
W Derby (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
Derbyshire (Western Command)
Derbyshire (Ormskirk)
Derbyshire (Dauntsey's School)
Derbyshire (Aldershot Division)
A Derbyshire (White Coppice Second XI)
A Derbyshire (Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
A Derbyshire (White Coppice)
A Derbyshire (Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
A Derbyshire (Whalley Range)
A Derbyshire (Ashcombe Park)
B Derbyshire (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
B Derbyshire (Crompton)
B Derbyshire (Ellingham)
C Derbyshire (Sussex Junior Women)
D Derbyshire (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Derbyshire (Worsley)
D Derbyshire (Kings Heath)
D Derbyshire (Brailsford and Ednaston)
D Derbyshire (Wythenshawe Third XI)
D Derbyshire (Wellesbourne)
D Derbyshire (South Manchester Second XI)
G Derbyshire (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
GW Derbyshire (Wirral)
HT Derbyshire (Sefton)
I Derbyshire (Dauntsey's School)
J Derbyshire (Lancashire Colts)
J Derbyshire (scorer)
J Derbyshire (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Derbyshire (Oxton)
J Derbyshire (Cheetham Hill)
JA Derbyshire (Lancashire Second XI)
JH Derbyshire (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
JS Derbyshire (Nottinghamshire Women)
K Derbyshire (Nelson, Rawtenstall)
M Derbyshire (Clifton)
M Derbyshire (Horsham Trinity)
M Derbyshire (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
M Derbyshire (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
M Derbyshire (scorer)
M Derbyshire (British Army of the Rhine)
N Derbyshire (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
N Derbyshire (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
NA Derbyshire (Essex, Lancashire)
NA Derbyshire (English Schools Cricket Association)
P Derbyshire (umpire)
P Derbyshire (Stretford)
P Derbyshire (umpire)
P Derbyshire (Liverpool)
R Derbyshire (scorer)
R Derbyshire (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
R Derbyshire (scorer)
R Derbyshire (Chingford Second XI)
R Derbyshire (Chinghoppers)
R Derbyshire (Selston Town)
S Derbyshire (Barnt Green)
S Derbyshire (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Northern)
S Derbyshire (Barnt Green Second XI)
S Derbyshire (Worsley)
S Derbyshire (Myddleton House)
SR Derbyshire (Woodhouses Second XI)
T Derbyshire (Haydock, Rainford)
T Derbyshire (Clifton, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
T Derbyshire (Liverpool)
T Derbyshire (Stoneycroft)
T Derbyshire (Littleborough)
T Derbyshire (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Chenies and Latimer)
t Derbyshire (Wythenshawe Third XI)
T Derbyshire (Ormskirk)
T Derbyshire (Formby)
T Derbyshire (Sefton)
T Derbyshire (Southport)
T Derbyshire (The Forty Club)
T Derbyshire (Winton)
W Derbyshire (Ramsbottom)
P Derbyshite (umpire)
D Dere (Stowe Templars)
M Dere (Devon)
D Dereck (scorer)
G Dereck (umpire)
R de Regt (Offchurch-Lapworth)
R de Regt (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
A Dereham (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
BG Dereham (Rugby School)
Derehty (Worcester Norton Taverners)
Derek (umpire)
Derek (Notts Amateurs)
Derek (Kenton Second XI)
D Derek (scorer)
V Der Goucht (Radley Rangers)
V der Gurht (Durham University)
Derham (Old Hill)
A Derham (Caton)
A Derham (Morecambe, Morecambe Second XI)
A Derham (scorer)
C Derham (Lancashire Second XI, Old Hill)
D Derham (Morecambe, Morecambe Second XI)
G Derham (Old Hill Third XI)
J Derham (The Skinners' School)
J Derham (Morecambe Second XI)
M Derham (Morecambe, Morecambe Second XI)
M Derham (Taunton Deane)
M Derham (Chenies and Latimer)
N Derham (Morecambe)
R Derham (Horley)
R Derham (East Grinstead)
S Derham (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
S Derham (Old Hill Third XI)
R Derheragoda (The Forty Club)
A Deri-Bowen (Calmore Sports, Lyndhurst and Deanery, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Deri-Bowen (Trojans)
B Deric (umpire)
K de Ridder (Elsternwick, Fakenham)
Derik (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive