CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Doherty (Redditch)
A Doherty (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League)
E Doherty (Olton)
E Doherty (Trinity Women)
FJ Doherty (Small Heath)
J Doherty (Market Harborough)
J Doherty (Yorkshire Under-16s)
J Doherty (St Oswald's)
J Doherty (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Doherty (St Helens Town)
J Doherty (Lullington Park)
J Doherty (Hedge End Under-17s)
J Doherty (Worth School)
J Doherty (Gosfield)
JN Doherty (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
K Doherty (Illingworth)
K Doherty (Poynton Women)
KL Doherty (Emeralds, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
M Doherty (Sundon Park)
M Doherty (University of Southampton)
N Doherty (Bristol, Glastonbury)
N Doherty (Stanford-le-Hope)
N Doherty (North Somerset League)
N Doherty (Congresbury)
P Doherty (Wales Over-50s)
R Doherty (Kenilworth Wardens)
R Doherty (Beaumont College)
S Doherty (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
T Doherty (umpire)
T Doherty (Olton)
T Doherty (Hedge End Under-17s)
A Doidge (Pudsey Congs)
C Doidge (Cumberland)
MJ Doidge (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
A Doig (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
SR Doig (Fives and Heronians, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Doige (Cumberland)
Dolamore (The Forty Club)
A Dolan (Lincolnshire)
D Dolan (Halesowen, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Dolan (Rushton)
L Dolan (Beaumont College)
LC Dolan (Royal Academy of Arts)
LM Dolan (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-17s Women)
P Dolan (Halesowen)
S Dolan (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI, Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
D Dolay (Worcestershire Under-25s)
B Dolbear (Pylewell Park)
H Dolbear (Pylewell Park)
J Dolbear (scorer)
MJ Dolbear (Lancing College)
S Dolbear (Aldershot Women)
SD Dolben (Southampton Solent University)
HO Dolbey (Surrey)
Dolby (Sleaford)
G Dolby (Beddington)
J Dolby (Bradford)
L Dolby (Eastern Command, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Dolby (Beddington, Selwyn College, Cambridge)
S Dolby (scorer)
S Dolby (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
S Dolby (Scaynes Hill)
TP Dolby (Anglia Ruskin University, Bourne, Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
W Dolby (Grantham)
NA Dolder (St Dunstan's College)
R Dolder (Finchley)
DL Dolding (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RB Dolding (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
R Doleman (Marston Green)
H Doles (Trowbridge)
TA D'Olier (Beverley)
JW Dolignon (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
G Dolison (Lincolnshire Colts)
BL D'Oliveira (Eastern Province, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Worcestershire)
BL D'Oliveira (Worcestershire)
DB D'Oliveira (Worcestershire)
DJ D'Oliveira (Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
I D'Oliveira (Leicestershire)
MD D'Oliveira (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
RT D'Oliveira (Harrow School)
S D'Oliveira (Worcester Norton Taverners)
CCT Doll (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Doll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JCS Doll (Westminster School)
MHC Doll (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
PWR Doll (Charterhouse School, Hertfordshire)
D Dollan (Nottingham University)
F Dollar (St John's Wood)
G Dollar (Young Amateurs)
P Dollar (Gloucester, St John's Wood)
PW Dollar (Wellington College)
Dollery (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Dollery (Anti-Aircraft XI)
DI Dollery (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwick School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
HE Dollery (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, The Rest, Warwickshire, Wellington)
WA Dollery (Jockeys)
M Dolley (Cumberworth United)
KR Dolleymore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Dolleymore (Grasshoppers)
Dollimore (Kent Juniors)
I Dolling (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
D Dollinson (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
Adam Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
Andrew Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
J Dollive (Skelmanthorpe)
Dollor (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Dollow (Exeter)
J Dollow (Shobrooke Park)
J Dollymore (Amersham)
Dolman (Royal Navy)
C Dolman (Hampton Hill)
CE Dolman (Wales)
D Dolman (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
DC Dolman (Allhallows School)
DF Dolman (International Cavaliers)
EJ Dolman (Old Alleynians)
FJ Dolman (Derbyshire Second XI)
H Dolman (scorer)
J Dolman (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
L Dolman (Brixworth)
LE Dolman (Brighton College)
M Dolman (Westbury)
M Dolman (Westbury and District)
N Dolman (Brixworth)
P Dolman (Goatacre)
PJ Dolman (Elvaston)
R Dolman (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
S Dolman (Chippenham)
X Dolman (Monmouthshire)
A Dolor (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
PL Dolph (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Dolphin (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, The Rest, Yorkshire)
A Dolphin (Hatfield Peverel)
F Dolphin (Redditch Second XI)
H Dolphin
J Dolphin (Cambridge University, Norfolk)
JM Dolphin (Oxford University)
P Dolphin (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Cricket Association, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Manchester University, Surrey Second XI)
P Dolphin (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
R Dolphin (Cannock)
TVB Dolphin (Durham Colts North)
B Dolton (umpire)
J Dolton (Slough)
L Dolton (Sudbury Women)
J Domain (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
A Doman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
K Doman (Comp Women, Comp Women A, East Women, Kent Women, London and District Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
D Domine (Holmesdale Development XI)
HS Dominey (Northbrook)
A Domingo (Swindon)
M Dominguez (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
D Domini (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Dominy (Wiltshire)
D Dominy (South Hampstead)
GH Dominy (Northbrook)
HS Dominy (Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex, Northbrook)
M Dominy (umpire)
S Dominy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Domleo (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
V Dommanige (Hardwick and Caldecote)
C Dommett (Hockley)
P Dommett (Falmouth Second XI)
C Domone (Players of Hampshire)
E Domone (Colts of England)
J Domone (Old Actonians, Old Bristolians Westbury)
W Domone (Southampton Police)
A Domper (Romiley Women)
BF Domville (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
HWR Domville (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates)
WR Domville (C Sapte's XI)
Don (Coggeshall Town)
A Don (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
A Don (Eton College)
AC Don (Rugby School)
AND Don (New Brighton)
H Don (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s)
Henry Don (Hampshire Under-13s, Tichborne Park)
I Don (umpire)
JA Don (Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
L Don (Southampton Community)
RCH Don (Halstead)
L Donaghy (Kiveton Park Colliery)
Donald (Canada Life Offices)
Donald (Northamptonshire)
A Donald (Sussex Second XI)
ADL Donald (Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Shropshire Second XI)
AHT Donald (Glamorgan)
AMM Donald (Marlborough College)
B Donald (umpire)
C Donald (Cumberland)
DG Donald (Dulwich College)
G Donald (Dulwich College)
IR Donald (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
JAS Donald (Cheltenham College)
JB Donald (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
JC Donald (Oakham School)
JM Donald (Sedbergh School)
JR Donald (Benwell, Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham School, Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
LM Donald (Malvern College)
M Donald (Club Cricket Conference)
M Donald (Hollingbourne Second XI)
MJ Donald (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
MR Donald (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Donald (Tenterden)
NJ Donald (Sherborne Pilgrims)
NT Donald (Old Alleynians)
P Donald (Market Harborough)
PCG Donald (Oxford University)
PJ Donald (Sedbergh School)
R Donald (The Forty Club)
SW Donald (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
W Donald (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
W Donald (Whitby)
WA Donald (Dulwich College)
Donaldson (Winchmore Hill)
Donaldson (Clifton)
A Donaldson (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Donaldson (Northumberland Under-15s)
A Donaldson (Old Elizabethans Women)
AJ Donaldson (Bessborough, Club Cricket Conference)
B Donaldson (Auburn, Macquarie University, Old Elizabethans, Parramatta, Preston)
C Donaldson (Hartley Hornets Women)
CG Donaldson (Carlisle)
CL Donaldson (Cornwall)
CW Donaldson (Canterbury Clergy, King's School, Canterbury)
DA Donaldson (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Blidworth, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Donaldson (Derbyshire County Colts)
G Donaldson (Old Basing)
H Donaldson (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Donaldson (scorer)
J Donaldson (Linden Park)
J Donaldson (Trojans)
J Donaldson (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Donaldson (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
JA Donaldson (Norfolk)
JFL Donaldson (King's School, Canterbury)
JG Donaldson (Christ Church College, Oxford, Cornwall)
JJ Donaldson (Lancing College)
L Donaldson (Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Donaldson (Frenchay)
M Donaldson (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Donaldson (Old Basing)
M Donaldson (Calmore Sports)
MJ Donaldson (Hambledon)
OJ Donaldson (Suffolk)
P Donaldson (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
RH Donaldson (Dunstable Grammar School)
S Donaldson (Middlesex Women, Sussex Women)
TH Donaldson (Oxford University)
WL Donaldson (Cornwall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WP Donaldson (Oxford University)
N Donati (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
J Donativo (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
M Donavan (Damerham)
M Donavan (Ashurst)
A Donavon (Horton House Women, Towcestrians Women)
Donbavand (University of Central England)
CF Doncaster (Lincolnshire, Lindum)
J Doncaster (Clay Cross Works)
JC Doncaster (Liverpool College)
S Doncaster (Bentley)
C Dondeenu (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
B Done (Blyth, Percy Main)
CR Done (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Southgate)
EG Done (Christ's Hospital)
GC Done (Christ's Hospital)
J Done (Stockport Georgians)
P Done (Royal Navy)
PC Done (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
S Done (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
DG Donegal (Essex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Donegal (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
A Donegan (Goatacre)
M Donegan (Sussex Under-17s)
BTP Donelan (Cambridgeshire, Somerset, Sussex)
J Donelan (The Oratory School)
JF Donelan (scorer)
Donellan (Oxford University Authentics)
Donelly (Royal Air Force)
A Donely (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
LF Doner (Brighton College)
P Doneshyar (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
D Doney (Amport)
H Doney (Amport Second XI)
H Doney (Andover Fifth XI)
FB Dongray (Walthamstow)
SS Dongre (Indian Gymkhana)
H Donington (Lincolnshire)
A Donkersley (Shelley)
C Donkin (British Universities Sports Association Women)
DV Donkin (scorer)
EJ Donkin (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
GB Donkin (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
H Donkin (Surrey Under-13s Women)
I Donkin (Purley Women Second XI, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
MR Donkin (Brentwood)
TO Donkin (Sedbergh School)
W Donkin (Mid Durham League)
W Donkin (Broadstairs Second XI)
O Donlan (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
S Donlan (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
LM Donlon-Mansbridge (Dorset Under-17s Women)
J Donnan (scorer)
AC Donne (Bradfield College)
BJ Donne (Southport and Birkdale)
C Donne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
CJA Donne (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Donne (Worcester Norton Taverners)
JC Donne (Charterhouse School)
JS Donne (Laity)
MC Donne (Charterhouse School)
S Donne (Rossall School)
WS Donne (Great Britain)
L Donnegan (Worth School)
Donnell (Formby)
CEH Donnell (Shrewsbury School)
RO Donnellan (Oxford University)
A Donnelly (Skelmersdale)
A Donnelly (Knypersley)
A Donnelly (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-19s Women, Twickenham Women)
A Donnelly (Twickenham Riverside Women)
AE Donnelly (Cambridge University Women)
B Donnelly (Backworth, Percy Main)
C Donnelly (Backworth)
C Donnelly (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
C Donnelly (Paul)
C Donnelly (Gidea Park and Romford)
CR Donnelly (Dorset Women)
CW Donnelly (Glamorgan)
D Donnelly (The Forty Club)
D Donnelly (Woodbank Second XI)
DL Donnelly (British Empire XI)
J Donnelly (South Woodham Ferrers)
J Donnelly (Eaton Socon, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Donnelly (Clifton)
J Donnelly (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
JL Donnelly (Civil Service)
L Donnelly (High Halstow)
L Donnelly (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
L Donnelly (Durham Under-13s)
L Donnelly (Horsham Trinity)
L Donnelly (Wolverhampton Women)
M Donnelly (Accrington)
M Donnelly (Surrey Second XI)
M Donnelly (umpire)
M Donnelly (Glamorgan)
M Donnelly (Clifton)
MJ Donnelly (Bilton)
MP Donnelly (Accrington)
PM Donnelly (Elton)
R Donnelly (RACS, RACS Second XI)
R Donnelly (South Weald)
R Donnelly (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
R Donnelly (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
S Donnelly (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
S Donnelly (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
T Donnelly (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
T Donnelly (Preston)
T Donnelly (Thatcham Town)
T Donnelly (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Donnelly (Normanby Park)
T Donnelly (Didsbury Women)
A Donner (Maldon, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley, Suffolk, Suffolk Under-25s, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Donner (umpire)
A Donnett (scorer)
A Donnison (umpire)
AAC Donnison (Bury St Edmunds, Sudbury, Suffolk)
EL Donnison (Braves, East Midlands Women, England Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
G Donnison (East Midlands Women)
G Donnison (Durham Club and Ground)
PEJ Donnison (Suffolk, The Rest)
R Donnison (umpire)
Donnithorn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Donnold (Royal Artillery)
M Donnor (Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Donoghue (Hampshire Over-50s)
B Donoghue (Broadway)
M Donoghue (Dyfed Under-13s)
S Donoghue (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
S Donoghue (Broadway)
M Donohoe (BAE Warton)
C Donohue (Devon Under-17s, Plympton)
K Donohue (Devon)
M Donohue (BAE Warton)
M Donohue (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
Rachael Donohue (Plympton Women)
Rebecca Donohue (Devon Women)
M Donough (Middlesex XI)
B Donovan (Reigate Priory, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
CB Donovan (Bedford School)
E Donovan (Cheltenham College)
HL Donovan (Old Bedfordians)
HW Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Donovan (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
IK Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Donovan (Glamorgan, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
J Donovan (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Donovan (Wormelow)
JK Donovan (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
L Donovan (Bapchild)
M Donovan (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, South Wales Cricket Club)
M Donovan (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
M Donovan (Briton Ferry)
M Donovan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Donovan (Oxton)
M Donovan (scorer)
MC Donovan (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
R Donovan (Brondesbury)
R Donovan (Surrey Junior Women)
M Donson (Wickersley Old Village)
AR Don Wauchope (Edinburgh, Fettes College, Fettesian Lorettonians, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Lasswade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Fettesians, Scotland, Scotland XI)
C Dood (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Doods (Edmonton)
J Doodson (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Doodson (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Doodson (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
N Doody (scorer)
S Doody (Kings Heath)
JML Dook (Free Foresters, Royal Navy)
C Dooker (Dorset Under-13s Women)
L Dooker (Dorset Under-13s Women)
A Doolan (Kendal)
W Doolan (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Doole (Gloucestershire Second XI)
DJ Doole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Doole (Sussex Women)
J Doole (Cryptics)
P Doole (Bessborough)
P Doole (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
D Dooler (Cheadle)
J Dooler (scorer)
J Dooler (Cheadle, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
Dooley (Combined Services XI)
A Dooley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
C Dooley (Ashby Hastings)
D Dooley (Old Basing)
D Dooley (Broadbottom)
G Dooley (Egerton, Horwich RMI)
J Dooley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Dooley (Carlow)
JFC Dooley (Steetley)
K Dooley (scorer)
K Dooley (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
MA Dooley (Hightown, Southport and Birkdale, St Helens Recreation)
N Dooley (Riverside Women)
P Dooley (Great Eccleston Second XI)
R Dooley (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI, Lashings World XI, Sutton Valence School)
S Dooley (Ashby Hastings)
TE Dooley (Accrington)
G Dooling (Hale Barns)
Doonan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AH Doonan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
L Dooner (Burton-on-Trent)
D Dooney (Didsbury)
E Door (Old Grammarians)
T Door (umpire)
A Doorbar (Hem Heath, Meir Heath)
JE Doorbar (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
R Doorbar (Wood Lane)
J Doorwood (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
SW Doost (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
L Dopson (Ilminster)
JJ Dorado (South Woodham Ferrers)
D Doraisamy (Cricket Society, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
Doran (PF Warner's XI)
Doran (Royal Navy)
B Doran (BBC Miss-Hits)
G Doran (umpire)
GP Doran (Oxford University)
HM Doran (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
J Doran (Birkenhead St Mary's)
J Doran (Combined Services XI)
JC Doran (Winchester College)
K Doran (Essex Second XI)
MJ Doran (Hampshire Second XI)
PJL Doran (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Doran (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
R Doran (Essex Under-17s Women)
RJ Doran (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
T Doran (St Mary's University College)
PH Dorchill (Emeriti)
AJK Dore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
ASW Dore (Mill Hill School)
B Dore (Cambridge University Women)
B Dore (scorer)
B Dore (Ryde)
E Dore (Barnet)
FS Dore (Cranleigh School)
NA Dore (Mill Hill School)
SV Doree (Priory Park)
PHM Dorehill (Royal Artillery)
Doren (Staff College Sandhurst)
SN Dorenagama (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
C Dorey (Brooksbottom Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
LHJ Dorey (Hampshire)
MHG Dorey (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI)
R Dorey (Farnham)
RD Dorey (Dorset Under-17s, Millfield School)
TE Dorey (University College School)
J Dorgan (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Wiltshire)
J Dorgan (Trowbridge)
J Dorgan (Lansdown)
T Dorgan (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Dorgan (Bath)
T Dorgan (Trowbridge)
T Dorgan (Erlestoke and Coulston)
M Doric (Marehay)
OR Dorkin (Bromsgrove School)
G Dorking (umpire)
P Dorkings (Stirlands)
W Dorkings (Stirlands)
W Dorkings (Ansty)
G Dorkins (umpire)
F Dorling (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
L Dorling (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
W Dorling (Charterhouse School)
AC Dorman (Free Foresters)
AW Dorman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
CF Dorman (Crystal Palace)
CH Dorman (Crystal Palace, Devonshire Park)
D Dorman (Smethwick)
D Dorman (Lansdown)
GA Dorman (Smethwick)
J Dorman (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Dorman (Great Western Railway Club)
LC Dorman (Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
MS Dorman (Uppingham School)
P Dorman (Frogs)
RG Dorman (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Minor Counties)
W Dorman (Smethwick)
WD Dorman (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Dormand (Ashdown)
J Dormand (Birmingham)
J Dormand (Durham Coast Cricket League)
Dormer (Kenilworth)
C Dormer (The Oratory School)
EJT Dormer (Royal Navy)
PC Dormer (WFL Lowndes' XI)
A Dormide (Great Harwood)
C Dormone (Hampshire Colts)
P Dornan (Derbyshire Under-13s)
HR Dorning (Cornwall, Trent College)
WN Dorning (Cornwall)
PCD Dornton (Ealing)
C Dorothy (South Shields, Sunderland)
A Dorr (umpire)
GW Dorr (Wellingborough School)
JA Dorr (Wellingborough School)
JM Dorr (Bradfield College)
TJ Dorr (umpire)
FJ Dorrell (Castle Bromwich Aero)
FW Dorrell (Castle Bromwich)
JA Dorrell (Sherborne School)
JR Dorrell (Bloxham School)
PG Dorrell (Worcestershire)
R Dorrell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
S Dorrell (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
SR Dorrell (Bloxham School)
S Dorricot (Sidcup Second XI)
EPS Dorrien-Smith (Shropshire)
A Dorrington (Shepherds Bush)
D Dorrington (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
E Dorrington (C Cooke's XI)
J Dorrington (scorer)
J Dorrington (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
K Dorrington (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
RR Dorrington (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
S Dorrington (Ifield)
T Dorrington (Huntingdonshire)
Dorrinton (Kent)
A Dorrinton (Kent)
A Dorrinton (Twelve Miles Round)
T Dorrinton (Rochester, Town Malling)
W Dorrinton (Hampshire, Kent, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Suffolk)
D Dorrity (Whalley Range)
G Dorrofield (Hertfordshire, Moor Park)
T Dorrs (umpire)
LA D'Orsaneo (Brighton College Ladies' XI, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
Dorset (Young Professionals)
Dorset (Kent)
Duke of Dorset (Hampshire, Kent)
P Dorset (Old Anchorians)
P Dorsett (St Albans, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
P Dorsett (Roehampton)
C Dorsey (Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Kearsley)
C Dorsey (Walkden)
LM d'Orsey (Uppingham School Next XXII)
LP Dorsey (Clifton)
ARF Dorward (Chatham Garrison, Royal Engineers)
J Dorward (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Third XI)
TF Dorward (Sedbergh School)
AS Dosanjh (Reading, Reading Second XI)
K Dosanjh (Aston Unity, Solihull)
BR Doshi (Lancashire Women)
ND Doshi (Buckinghamshire, Derbyshire, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Saurashtra, Surrey)
PA Dossett
EB Doswell (London Counties Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
J Doswell (Romsey)
R Doswell (Romsey Second XI)
R Doswell (Romsey, Romsey, Waterlooville)
JR Dothie (Merchant Taylors' School)
G Dotteridge (Eastbourne College)
J Dotters (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-15s, Rainford, Sutton)
HR Dottridge (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Doubell (Edenbridge)
G Doubell (East Sussex)
M Doubell (Paul)
M Doubell (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
M Double (Camden)
JF Doubleday (Hertfordshire, Oundle School)
JG Doubleday (Bedford School)
RE Doubleday (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
HB Doubt (Wycliffe College)
J Douce (Devon, Somerset Second XI)
Douch (Barnes Common)
M Douch (Bells Yew Green Women)
Doucher (Royal Navy)
FR Doudle (scorer)
AW Doudney (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
RHA Doudney (Repton School)
MG Dougal (Ampleforth College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive