CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Dering (Devon Dumplings)
AMC Dering (Devon)
E Dering (Old Harrovians)
EC Dering (Harrow School)
H Dering (Gentlemen of Kent)
GS de Ritter (Birkenhead Park)
Deriwala (umpire)
I Deriwala (umpire)
I Deriwala (National Cricket League)
O D'Erlanger-B (Bryanston Butterflies)
O D'Erlanger-Bertrand (Bryanston Butterflies)
R D'Erlanger-Bertrand (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Derling (Reed's School)
V Derman (Guildford Women)
Dermer (Warwick School)
Dermer (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Dermer (West Wickham)
V Der Mersden (Canford School)
V Der Merwe
V der Meulen (South Wiltshire)
A Dermo (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
C Dermody (Monton and Weaste, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts)
H Dermody (Derbyshire Women)
J Dermody (Wycliffe College)
M Dermody (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
R Dermont (Hertfordshire Colts)
RWA Dermont (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Dermott (IBM Hursley)
N Dermott (Army Training Centre (Pirbright))
T Dermott (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
R Dernaly (St Cross Second XI)
JW Dernbach (England, Melbourne Stars, Surrey, Wellington)
V der Noote (Old Wykehamists)
HE de Robeck (Royal Artillery)
J de Robeck (Chestfield Second XI)
JM de Robeck (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Hong Kong, Marylebone Cricket Club, Na Shuler, Royal Navy, United Services)
H de Roebeck (Royal Artillery)
SM de Roebeck (Lord Hawke's XI)
EDW Roebuck (Dover College)
C De Roeck (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
C De Roeck (Woodsetts)
C DeRoeck (Woodsetts Third XI)
BN de Roemer (Radley College, Surrey Colts)
S De Roeper (The Oratory School)
R de Rome (Dulwich College)
S De Roper (The Oratory School)
Deros (ME Haddelsey's XI)
DF de Ros (Windsor Garrison)
LP de Ros (The Oratory School)
P De Ros (The Oratory School)
A Derosa (Carshalton)
A De Rosa (Bude)
A DeRosa (Bude)
J Derosa (The Forty Club)
J De Rosa (Sparsholt)
J Derosa (Sparsholt)
G De Rosaryo (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
G De Rosayro (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
D de Ros Butler (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
B De Rose (Woodmancote)
J De Rose (Alvaston and Boulton)
A de Rothschild (A Rothschild's XI)
AG de Rothschild (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
v der Ouderaa (Birkenhead School)
L de Rougement (Harrow Wanderers)
CG de Rougemont (Arthur Evill's XI)
CH de Rougemont (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CH de Rougemont (Army)
H de Rougemont (Royal Artillery)
HW de Rougemont (Sherborne School)
L De Rougemont (Shopwyke Strollers)
LF de Rougemont (Harrow School)
LF de Rougemont (Harrow Wanderers)
R de Rougemont (Harrow Wanderers)
RC de Rougemont (CF Tufnell's XI)
RC de Rougemont (AJB Marsham's XI)
RCI de Rougemont (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Derraj (Middleton Stoney)
J Derrell (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
ER Derrer (Quatt Women, Quatt Women Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
J Derrett (umpire)
J Derrett (Southwick)
P Derrian (Dorset Rangers)
Derrick (TB Johnston's XI)
A Derrick (scorer)
AHM Derrick (Imperial)
AN Derrick (Harrow School)
B Derrick (Somerset Under-15s)
B Derrick (Glastonbury)
D Derrick (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
D Derrick (scorer)
FPB Derrick (Band of Brothers)
G Derrick (Blundell's School)
H Derrick (Rawtenstall)
H Derrick (Peasedown St John)
J Derrick (Glamorgan, Minor Counties, Northern Districts, Wales Minor Counties)
M Derrick (Sussex Police)
M Derrick (Kidderminster)
M Derrick (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
M Derrick (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
ME Derrick (Alleyn's School)
N Derrick (Stevenage, Stevenage)
N Derrick (AJP Joslin's XI)
P Derrick (Band of Brothers)
P Derrick (Horsmonden)
P Derrick (Redditch)
P Derrick (Free Foresters)
P Derrick (Hagley)
P Derrick (Redditch Entago)
R Derrick (Stourport-on-Severn)
RA Derrick (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Derrick (Wellington)
Derrick-Bailey (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
R Derridge (Stragglers of Asia)
M Derrien (Dorset Club and Ground)
M Derrien (Hardye's School)
B Derrin (Chelsea Arts Club)
L Derrin (Pretenders)
H Derring (Royal Marines)
H Derrington (Sparkhill)
P Derrington (Sparkhill)
Derry (Manchester Clifford)
Derry (Old Oakhamians)
Derry (Winson Green Asylum)
A Derry (Notts Forest)
A Derry (Notts Forest)
A Derry (Nottingham High School)
B Derry (Newark)
G Derry (Shugborough)
GH Derry (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
HJ Derry (A Local XI)
I Derry (Oakham School)
J Derry (Oakham School)
J Derry (Stoke Bishop)
J Derry (Eccleshall)
J Derry (Cannock Chase Colliery)
JH Derry (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
JH Derry (Notts Forest)
K Derry (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
M Derry (Hampton and Solihull)
M Derry (Gedling and Sherwood)
P Derry (scorer)
PJ Derry (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
R Derry (JB Guy's XI)
R Derry (Lichfield)
R Derry (Ruddington Second XI)
S Derry (Bagshot, Bagshot Second XI)
S Derry (umpire)
S Derry (Woodborough)
WN Derryman (Upton)
H de Ruiter (Folkestone Women)
T de Ruiter-Klomp (Folkestone Women)
Deruyter (Streatham)
D De Ruyter (Streatham)
K De Ruyter (Streatham and Marlborough)
K DeRuyter (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Derval (Bearwood College)
v der Veen (Hulme Grammar School)
J Derville (scorer)
V der Weld (Old Honitonians)
Derwin (Metropolitan Police Women)
Derwin (Surrey Junior Women)
J Dery (West Herts)
R Dery (The Privateers)
RS Dery (West Herts)
Des (Sandhurst Second XI)
P Desages (Somerset)
P Desages (East Gloucestershire)
Desai (Coventry and North Warwickshire Bears)
Desai (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Desai (City of London School)
Desai (Bloxham School)
Desai (Woodford Green Second XI)
A Desai (University of Westminster)
A Desai (Pak Bristolians)
A Desai (Law Society)
A Desai (Banbury, Banbury Second XI)
A Desai (Stoke Green)
A Desai (Royton)
A Desai (Long Ditton)
A Desai (Addiscombe)
A Desai (Cumberland)
A Desai (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
A Desai (Himani)
A Desai (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Desai (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI)
A Desai (Nottingham High School)
A Desai (Wollaton Second XI)
A Desai (Lindow)
B Desai (Wye Second XI)
C Desai (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Wickford)
C Desai (Stoke Green)
C Desai (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
C Desai (Chinghoppers)
D Desai (Sidcup)
D Desai (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
D Desai (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Desai (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
D Desai (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
D Desai (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
H Desai (Hinckley Town)
H Desai (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
H Desai (Thame Town)
H Desai (Plumtree Women)
H Desai (Three Caps)
H Desai (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Desai (Seaford College)
I Desai (HSBC)
I Desai (Illston Abey)
I Desai (Hawks)
I Desai (Kirkham and Wesham)
I Desai (Preston, Whittingham and Goosnargh)
J Desai (Old Wellingburians)
K Desai (Harrow Town)
K Desai (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
K Desai (Millhillians)
K Desai (Old Elthamians)
K Desai (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
K Desai (Richmond)
K Desai (Himani)
K Desai (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
KJ Desai (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Desai (Tiddington, Tiddington Second XI)
M Desai (Colne)
M Desai (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s, Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath, Gidea Park and Romford)
M Desai (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Desai (The Forty Club)
M Desai (Stansted)
M Desai (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
M Desai (PR Hall's XI)
N Desai (Loughborough Carillon)
N Desai (Seaford College)
N Desai (Elland)
N Desai (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
N Desai (Old Rossallians)
P Desai (Shree Sanatan Centre)
P Desai (Middlesex Under-12s B)
P Desai (Ram, Ram Second XI)
P Desai (Brentham)
R Desai (Billesdon)
R Desai (Cotgrave Welfare)
R Desai (Shree Sanatan Centre)
R Desai (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
R Desai (Southgate)
R Desai (Brigstock)
R Desai (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
R Desai (Brentham)
R Desai (Bessborough)
R Desai (Hampton School Under-15s)
R Desai (Three Bridges Third XI)
RD Desai (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
S Desai (Chinghoppers, Wickford)
S Desai (Illston Abey)
S Desai (Harold Wood)
S Desai (Nottingham University)
S Desai (Woodmancote)
S Desai (Lapworth)
S Desai (Loughborough Grammar School Under-13s)
S Desai (Bolton)
S Desai (Portsmouth Post Office)
T Desai (Wembley)
T Desai (Sheffield Sharks)
T Desai (Brentham)
V Desai (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
V Desai (Sileby Town Women)
V Desai (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
V Desai (Old Wellingburians)
V Desai (Cotgrave Welfare)
W Desai (Seaford College)
Z Desai (Great Harwood)
Z Desai (Great Harwood Second XI)
Z Desai (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Z Desai (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Count de Salis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PF de Salis (Harrow School)
R De Salis (Eton Ramblers)
S de Salis (Somerset Stragglers)
SCF de Salis (Eton Ramblers)
SE DeSalis (Somerset Stragglers)
T Desalis (Cricket Society)
N Desandi (Bexley)
L de Santo (Portsmouth Amateurs)
M de Santos (Leyton County)
T De Santos (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
B de Saram (Southwark Clergy)
B de Saram (Bluemantles)
BJH de Saram (Dulwich College)
FC de Saram (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
N De-Saram (Ripley)
D De Saran (North Essex Cricket League)
S Desarkar (Menheniot Looe)
S de Sarkar (Whitstable Second XI)
S De Sarkar (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
de Sarum (Eastbourne)
D Desaulles (Stourbridge Third XI)
D De Saulles (Stourbridge Third XI)
D De Saulles (Stourbridge Third XI)
L Desave (Wellington)
L Desave (Castle School)
Desbois (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
IEA Desbois (King's College School, Wimbledon)
P Desbois (Prestcold)
Desborough (Ombersley)
A Desborough (Towcestrians)
CJ Desborough (Huntingdonshire)
HM Desborough (Sale)
HW Desborough (R Howard's XI)
HW Desborough (Sale)
J Desborough (Wavertree)
J Desborough (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
M Desborough (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
M Desborough (Petts Wood)
P Desborough (Yorkshire Under-14s)
P Desborough (Wath)
P Desborough (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
R Desborough (Worlington)
T Desborough (Wath)
TM Desborough (The Oratory School)
E Desch (Gresham's School)
A Deschmuch (Royal Household)
G De Segindo (Eton Ramblers)
W de-Segunda (Marlborough College)
WN de Segundo (Marlborough College)
A de Selincourt (Rugby School)
A de Selincourt (GRR Colman's XI)
H de Selincourt (Authors, Dulwich College, University College, Oxford)
C Deselva (Finchley)
I De Seram (Thornaby)
Deserra (Foster's School)
A de Serra (Foster's School)
G de Shapland (Old Blundellians)
B Deshi (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Deshi (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
AP Deshmukh (Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Wycombe House)
R Deshmukh (Mortimer West End)
S Deshmukh (umpire)
S Deshmukh (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
DPT Deshon (Somerset)
FE Deshormes de Cloislin (Shropshire)
Deshpande (Indian Gymkhana)
A Deshpande (Stirlands)
H Deshpande (scorer)
I Deshpande (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
J Deshpande (Welford Park Second XI)
N Deshpande (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI)
N Deshpande (Old Emanuel)
P Deshpande (Deando Ruxley)
S Deshpande (Hampstead)
S Deshpande (Frimley)
U Deshpande (Welford Park Second XI)
U Deshpande (Woodley Second XI)
U Deshpande (umpire)
V Deshpande (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Deshras (Twickenham Women)
K Desia (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
L Desia (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J de Sibour (Beaumont College)
de Silva (Tonge)
de Silva (Christleton)
A de Silva (Stanmore)
A De Silva (Irby)
A de Silva (Hinckley Town)
A deSilva (Royal Air Force)
A DeSilva (umpire)
B de Silva (Chudleigh, Paignton)
B de Silva (Attock)
C de Silva (Stanmore)
C De Silva (Finchley)
C De Silva (Wembley)
C De Silva (Wembley)
CR de Silva (Epsom)
D de Silva (English Schools Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
D de Silva (Wimbledon)
D De Silva (Lancaster)
D De Silva (Cryptics)
D De Silva (Hardwick and Caldecote)
D DeSilva (Catford and Cyphers)
D DeSilva (Harrow St Mary's)
D De Silva (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D de-Silva (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
DJ de Silva (Harrow School, Harrow St Mary's, Middlesex Over-60s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
DS Desilva (Middleton)
E de Silva (Old Wimbledonians)
E de Silva (Sutton)
G de Silva (Lindum)
G de Silva (Wigan)
GA de Silva (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Kelvedon and Feering)
GH de Silva (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
H De Silva (Corsham)
H De Silva (Aldershot)
I De Silva (Irby)
I De Silva (Tilford)
I De Silva (Horton House Second XI)
I De Silva (Oxton)
I DeSilva (umpire)
J De Silva (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J de Silva (Highgate, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
J De Silva (Ivybridge)
J De Silva (Incogniti)
J De Silva (University of London)
J De Silva (Wembley)
J de Silva (Highgate)
JA De Silva (TB Raikes' XI)
JA de Silva (CH Taylor's XI)
JA De Silva (LR Serrurier's XI)
JA De Silva (Lord Dunglass' XI)
JA De Silva (PE Lawrie's XI)
K de Silva (Wollaton)
K De Silva (Saltburn)
K Desilva (Nottingham High School)
K De Silva (Thornaby)
K De Silva (Cookham Dean Second XI)
L de Silva (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
L de Silva (Finchley)
L de Silva (Rowledge Women)
L De Silva (Osterley)
LJE De Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M de Silva (The Mote Ladies)
M De Silva (Maritime)
M de Silva (Burscough)
M De Silva (Middlesex Over-50s)
N de Silva (Old Hill)
N De Silva (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
N de Silva (Old Edwardians)
N De silva (Stebbing)
N De Silva (Frankton)
N De Silva (Killamarsh Juniors)
N DeSilva (Killamarsh Juniors)
N De Silva (Carmel and District)
N DeSilva (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
N De Silva (West Herts)
NS de Silva (Leicestershire Second XI, Shropshire)
P de Silva (Kelvedon and Feering)
P De Silva (Birkenhead St Mary's)
PAR de Silva (Middlesex Second XI)
R de Silva (umpire)
R de Silva (Shropshire, Stourbridge, Warwickshire Cricket Board, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R de Silva (Stourbridge)
R de Silva (Birkenhead Park)
R de Silva (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R De Silva (Tadley Hobos)
R Desilva (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R DeSilva (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
r deSilva (Barnoldswick)
R DeSilva (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R DeSilva (umpire)
R De Silva (Durham City Second XI)
R DeSilva (Catford and Cyphers)
R De Silva (Eastcote)
R DeSilva (Worcestershire Development XI)
S de Silva (National Association of Young Cricketers, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Desilva (umpire)
S de Silva (Egerton)
S de Silva (Eagley)
S de Silva (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
S DeSilva (Tonge)
S De Silva (Cross Arrows)
S de Silva (Christleton)
S de Silva (Bridgnorth)
S de Silva (Warwick Second XI)
S De Silva (umpire)
S De Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S De Silva (Guildford City)
S DeSilva (Highway Third XI)
S De Silva (Brymbo Second XI)
S De Silva (Edgworth)
S de Silva (Bersham)
S De Silva (The Forty Club)
S De Silva (Astley Bridge, Tonge)
S De-Silva (Castleton Moor)
S( De Silva (Bersham)
SN De Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SPR de Silva (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
ST de Silva
TH de Silva (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
U de Silva (Finchley)
W De Silva (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham Under-15s)
PE De Silva Senevirathne (North Runcton, Sleaford, Slough)
R De Silver (umpire)
S Desiwa (umpire)
JM de Slubicke (Westminster School)
JM de Slubicki (Westminster School)
AGC de Smidt (Bedford Modern School)
G De-Smidt (Bedford Modern School)
GEB de Smidt (Brighton College)
LEP de Smidt (Brighton College)
Desmond (Notts Amateurs)
C Desmond (The Forty Club)
J Desmond (Kidlington)
J Desmond (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
JH Desmond (umpire)
JH Desmond (scorer)
K Desmond (East Haddon, Obelisk)
M Desmond (Worcestershire Under-14s)
M Desmond (Worcestershire Under-17s)
M Desmond (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI, Astwood Bank Third XI)
R Desmond (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
R Desmond (MP Vaughan's England XI)
S Desmond (Richmond)
T Desmond (Chiddingfold)
R Desmoulin (Surrey Schools Women)
C Desmoulins (Surrey Junior Women)
K Des Moulins (Whiteleaf Women)
K Desmoulins (Surrey Junior Women)
K Des Moulins (Surrey Junior Women)
K Des Moulins (KDV Reichwald's XI)
K Des Moulins (Surrey Women Second XI)
K Des Moulins (scorer)
S Desmukh (Bolton Third XI)
S Desomes (GWB Ainsworth's XI)
A de Sousa (Twickenham Riverside Women)
B De Sousa (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J De Sousa (Harrow)
K de Sousa (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
M De Sousa (Harrow Second XI)
R De Sousa (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
WG de Sousa (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
DA Desoutter (Trent College)
T Desoutter (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
A Desouza (St Mark's)
A De Souza (Kimbolton)
BM De Souza (Bablake Old Boys, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BM De Souza (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D de Souza (Dover, Dover Second XI)
D Desouza (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
D De Souza (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
D De Souza (Nomads)
J de Souza (Barley)
J de Souza (The Oratory School)
J De Souza (Stonyhurst College)
JP de Souza (Bablake Old Boys, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Potterne, Warwickshire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-13s)
L De Souza (Millfield School)
L de Souza (Warwick School)
LR De Souza (Bablake Old Boys, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Potterne, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
M DeSouza (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M de Souza (Burghill and Tillington)
M de Souza (Hereford Cathedral School)
M De Souza (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley Second XI)
S de Souza (Herefordshire Over-50s)
S de Souza (Burghill and Tillington)
T de Souza (Hereford Cathedral School)
VC de Souza (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Clacton-on-Sea, Combined Services Under-25s, Cove, Cove Second XI, Warminster, Worcester Nomads)
MBT de Souza-Girao (Harrow School)
C De Soysa (Essex University Rest of the World)
CH de Soysa (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
GRJ de Soysa (RE Whetherly's XI)
HW de Soysa (London Clergy)
S De Soysa (Leeds University)
STL de Soysa (Forest School)
STL de Soysa (Forest Green)
TCA de Soysa (Forest School)
A Despande (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
AV Despard (Lansdown, Merchant Taylors' School)
J Despard (Belfast)
Despendas (Northwood Second XI)
W Desphing (Middlesex Club and Ground)
SM Despicht (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
Des Piper (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
J Despontin (Monmouth)
P Despres (Kingswood School)
D Desputi (Frant)
F Dessain (The Oratory School)
F Dessain (Christ Church, Oxford)
JJ Dessain (The Oratory School)
F Dessair (Christ Church, Oxford)
F Dessam (Christ Church, Oxford)
W Dessand (Loughborough Grammar School)
Dessane (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Dessani (The Oratory School)
W Dessaur (Loughborough Grammar School)
WA Dessaur (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire)
T Dessent (Caterham)
J Dessomes (Formby)
S Dessomes (Formby)
N De Stafano (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
M Destafino (Embley Park School)
de St Croix (Seaford Residents)
A de St Croix (Lancing College)
M de St Croix (Grannies)
OH de St Croix (King's School, Canterbury)
OH de St Croix (CH Taylor's XI)
S De St Croix (Hindhead)
V de St Croix (Bluemantles)
VC de St Croix (King's School, Canterbury)
W de St Croix (Lewes Priory)
W de St Croix (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University)
J de Ste Croix (Minehead Women)
D Destefano (Old Alleynians)
J Destefano (Old Alleynians, Westminster Bank)
J Destefano (umpire)
J Destefano (Stainsby)
J Destefano (Tynedale)
J Destefano (Dulwich College)
J Destefano (Romsey Second XI)
N De Stefano (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
NJ Destefano (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League)
S Destefano (Romsey)
M Destefino (Embley Park School)
EJ Dester (Nottingham High School)
DR Destrez (Gloucestershire Services)
V Destroo (Holmfirth)
L Desty (Southampton)
S Desuzar (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
GW Des Veoux (Balliol College, Oxford, Canada West, Charterhouse School, Toronto)
FA des Voeux (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards Officers)
HD Des Voeux (Oxford University)
C De Swardt (Norley Hall)
S de Swardt (Midhurst)
SP de Sylva (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MJ Detchon (Alnwick)
GF de Teissier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H de Teissier (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H De Tessier (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Detheridge (Old Hill)
M Detheridge (Wales Under-13s)
M Detheridge (Abington)
S Detheridge (Great Waltham)
T Detheridge (Galleywood)
W Detheridge (Rowley Regis)
J Dethier (Mitcham)
JP Dethier (Dorking, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Grantham, Grimsby, Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
A Dethridge (Hastings)
FE Dethridge (Southgate)
FR Dethridge (Bedfordshire)
M Dethridge (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Dethridge (Bradfield Waifs)
R Dethridge (Purley-on-Thames)
R Dethridge (Kidmore End)
W Dethridge (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
W Dethridge (Free Foresters)
H Detimar (Hampshire Hogs)
E De Toney (Stamford School)
E Detoney (Stamford School)
N de Toro Christie (Aldershot Women)
B de Torrier (Folkestone Town)
CE de Trafford (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Leicestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wembley Park)
CE de Trafford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE de Trafford (England XI)
H de Trafford (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H de Trafford (Manchester)
H de Trafford (Downside Wanderers)
HE de Trafford (The Oratory School)
HF de Trafford (Beaumont College, Cheshire, Emeriti)
REF de Trafford (Downside School)
Detriner (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
W de Troy (Cestrian Club)
B Dettert (Southill Park)
H Dettimer (Cryptics)
H Dettmar (Hampshire Hogs)
H Dettmer (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
HJR Dettmer (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
J de Tute (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
M Deuce (Bradford and Bingley)
Deuchar (Leeds University)
A Deuchar (Teddington)
A Deuchar (Normanby Hall)
A Deuchar (scorer)
AJW Deuchar (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
G Deuchar (Teddington)
JD Deuchar (Bourton Vale)
J de Uphaugh (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
RED de Uphaugh (Mote Park)
RG de Uphaugh (GP Glanfield's XI)
RGD de Uphaugh (Oxford University)
RJD deUphaugh (Mote Park)
D Deutrom (Shepherds Bush)
L Deutschmann (Totteridge Millhillians)
P Deuwick (Thames Valley Cricket League)
A Dev (Ampfield Crusaders)
K Dev (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Dev (Ruislip Second XI)
M Dev (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
P Dev (Bournemouth Second XI)
R Dev (Essex University)
R Dev (West Meon and Warnford)
V Dev (Gentlemen of West London)
Y Deva (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
C de Vaal (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
C De Vaal (Ashford Town)
R Devadason (Hungerford)
R Devadason (Newbury)
D Devadoss (scorer)
D Devadoss (England Tamil Cricket League)
D Devadoss (Middlesex Tamils)
R Devadson (Newbury)
R Devadson (Hungerford)
S Devalia (The Forty Club)
S de Valia (The Forty Club)
G Devall (Bablake School)
M Devall (Kenilworth)
P de Vall (Banbury)
H Devan (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
K Devan (Catford and Cyphers)
K Devan (Old Sinjuns)
M Devandran (Ilford Second XI)
S Devanesan (Deando Ruxley)
Devaney (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
BJ Devaney (Stone)
E Devaney (Thames Valley Women)
J Devaney (Sanderstead)
J Devaney (Barlaston)
L Devaney (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women Second XI)
N Devaney (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
P Devaney (Aigburth)
S Devaney (Moseley Ashfield)
S Devaney (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
N Devaney-Dykes (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Devani (Indian Gymkhana)
S Devanira (Walmley Fourth XI)
N Devanney (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Devanney (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
D Devanny (Claverham)
D Devanny (Nailsea)
N Devany (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
V Devarajulu (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Kent Under-13s, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
V Devarajulu (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
V Devarajulu (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
V Devarajulu (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
K Devarakonda (Worsley Third XI)
Devas (United Services)
C Devas (Mr Stanley's XI)
E Devas (Trinity College, Cambridge)
F Devas (Christ Church Cardinals)
FSA Devas (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford, Wildernesse)
G Devas (Wildernesse)
R Devas (Aston Rowant)
W Devas (Beaumont College)
W Devas (Dorset Rangers)
C Devastair (Reading Third XI)
A Devchar (Hampton School)
Develin (Wycombe Amateur Club)
H Develin (Hastings, Hastings and St Leonards)
Deveney (Royal Logistic Corps)
H Deveney (Sefton Park Second XI)
A Devenish (March Town)
C Devenish (Derbyshire Juniors)
GM Devenish (Tonbridge School)
H Devenish (AH Evans' XI)
HW Devenish (Charterhouse School, Oxford University Freshmen)
JP Devenish (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
O Devenish (Great Waltham)
OW Devenish (Barnsley, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Gentlemen of Essex)
R Devenish (St Helens)
RDL Devenish (Abingdon School Second XI)
S Devenish (Mansfield)
M Devenney (Church, Enfield)
R Devenney (Hornsey)
R Devenny (Hornsey)
Devenport (Wirksworth)
Devenport (Dorridge)
J Devenport (scorer)
JP Devenport (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Under-19s, Gateshead Fell, Gateshead Fell Second XI)
N Devenport (Moseley)
NJ Devenport (English Schools Cricket Association North)
S Devenport (Gateshead Fell)
T Devenport (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
N Devensher (Yorkshire Under-14s)
L Devenuto (Lowerhouse)
C Dever (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
N Dever (Bishop's Stortford)
V Deverajulu (Langley Park School)
C Deverall (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Deverall (Berkshire Bantams)
S Deverall (Guards)
A Deveral-Smith (Warwick School)
V Deveranjulu (Kent Under-13s)
Deveraux (Aston Star)
Devere (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
J de Vere (Martin Walters)
J De Vere (Kent Women Second XI)
A Devereaux (Hitchin)
Deverell (Bedfordshire)
Deverell (Army Development XI)
B Deverell (Clifton Flax Bourton)
J Deverell (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Deverell (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JF Deverell (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Deverell (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Deverell (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
S Deverell (I Zingari)
WH Deverell (Harrow School)
AM Deverell-Smith (Warwick School)
N Deverell-Smith (Old Warwickians)
Devereux (Aston Star)
Devereux (Metal Box Company)
Devereux (West Park School, St Helens Under-14s)
AT Devereux (Hertfordshire)
AT Devereux (Hitchin)
J Devereux (Old Hamptonians)
J Devereux (Essex Colts)
LN Devereux (Glamorgan, Middlesex, Worcestershire)
M Devereux (Sutton Second XI)
N Devereux (West Under-17s Women)
N Devereux (Woodford Wells)
R Devereux (Stratford-upon-Avon)
RJ Devereux (Worcestershire)
RR Devereux (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Deverill (Clifton Flax Bourton)
C Deverill (umpire)
CJ Deverill (Elmstead, Ford Sports Club)
CM Deverill (Jesters)
J Deverill (Wiltshire Queries)
J Deverill (Chiddingly)
J Deverill (Laughton)
O Deverill (Chiddingly)
O Deverill (Laughton)
RK Deverill (Elmstead, Ford Sports Club)
Deverin (The Oratory School Society)
V Devers (scorer)
V Devers (scorer)
V Devers (scorer)
J Deverson (Sunderland)
J Deverson (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-12s)
C De Verteill (Stoke Row)
C De Verteill (Peppard Stoke Row)
C De Verteuil (Cricketers Club of London)
J Devesey (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
N Devesher (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
Devesh Kumar (Lancashire Under-15s, Monton and Weaste, Urmston)
M Deveson (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
M Deveson (South Wales Hunts)
P de Ve Thorold (Aldershot Services)
Devey (Glamorgan)
Devey (Monmouthshire)
Devey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Devey (Telegraph Clerks)
Devey (Alcester and Ragley Park)
Devey (Captain RA Young's XI)
Devey (St Matthias)
A Devey (Staffordshire)
A Devey (Aston Unity)
A Devey (Moseley)
A Devey (Aston Unity Second XI)
A Devey (Crosby St Mary's)
A Devey (Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
A Devey (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Devey (Sparkhill Primitive Methodists)
HP Devey (Arcadians)
HSG Devey (Middlesex Colts)
JHG Devey (Warwickshire)
JHG Devey (Aston Villa Football Club)
JHG Devey (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
JHG Devey (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
M Devey (Hertfordshire Under-25s)
R Devey (Birmingham City Football Club)
R Devey (Nottingham High School)
R de Vey (New Milton)
R Devey (Sparkhill Primitive Methodists)
W Devey (Aston Unity Second XI)
W Devey (Alcester and Ragley Park)
W Devey (Alcester and Ragley)
A Devgan (Welford Park)
A Devgan (Welford Park Second XI)
A Devgon (Bagnall)
A Devgon (Bagnall Norton)
S Devi (Cambridge NCI Women)
J Devi-Bowell (Paultons Second XI)
M Devichand (Goodlass)
Devie (Knickerbockers)
P Devigi (Asian Sports)
A Deville (Leicester Nomads)
A Deville (Leicester Town)
D De Ville (Downside School)
J Deville (Werneth)
J Deville (Newdigate)
J Deville (West Hallam)
RT de Ville (Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
T Deville (Bournville)
C De Villiers (Beckenham Second XI)
C de Villiers (scorer)
D Devilliers (Bedford Modern School)
DA de Villiers (Surrey Club and Ground)
DI de Villiers (RB Lagden's XI)
F De Villiers (Paignton)
F de Villiers (Devon Dumplings)
G de Villiers (scorer)
H Devilliers (Wadebridge)
HN de Villiers (Sherborne School)
JE de Villiers (BGD Rudd's XI)
JF de Villiers (Oxford University Authentics)
M DeVilliers (Sandhurst)
M de Villiers (Sandhurst)
N de Villiers (West Bridgfordians)
A Devin (umpire)
S Devin (Oakham School)
A Devinda (Tadley Hobos)
S Devinda (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
Devine (76th Regiment)
Devine (Wellingborough School)
A Devine (Christ College, Brecon)
A Devine (County Hall)
A Devine (Wellingborough School)
A Devine (Heworth Under-16s)
AL Devine (Northern)
B Devine (Saltburn)
B Devine (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
B Devine (Marske, Marske Second XI)
C Devine (Berkshire Under-12s)
C Devine (Kidsgrove)
D Devine (Maghull)
D Devine (Peterlee)
E Devine (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
I Devine (umpire)
J Devine (Penzance)
J Devine (The Forty Club)
J Devine (Morley Second XI)
Joseph Devine (Morley Second XI)
L Devine (Penzance, St Just)
L Devine (Cornwall Under-21s)
L Devine (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
L Devine (West Haddon)
M Devine (Beaumont College)
M Devine (Seaham Park Second XI)
M Devine (Holmewood)
O Devine (Amersham Second XI)
P Devine (Derbyshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Devine (Central Lancashire League)
P Devine (Norden)
P Devine (Middleton)
P Devine (Heywood)
P Devine (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PH Devine (Havant)
R Devine (Middlesex County Cricket League)
R Devine (Caldy Second XI)
R Devine (Trojans Second XI)
S Devine (Battersea Ironsides)
S Devine (scorer)
T Devine (Weaste Second XI)
W Devine (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Devis (Harborne Somerville)
HF Devis (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Devis (Leamington)
DJ Devisetti (Chesham Third XI)
VK Devisetty (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
V Devishetty (Wath)
DJ Devis Jr (Bloxwich)
JE de Visme (Gentlemen)
P Devito (Rawtenstall)
P Devito (Hastings Second XI)
ECD de Vitre (Berkshire, Federated Malay States, Malaya, Sherborne School)
Devitt (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Devitt (Sussex Martlets)
B Devitt (The Stoics)
BR Devitt (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
D Devitt (Free Foresters)
H Devitt (Sevenoaks Vine)
HP Devitt (Sherborne School)
J Devitt (Bridgwater)
JD Devitt (Sherborne School)
K Devitt (Bridgwater)
P Devitt (West Kent)
PE Devitt (Lord's XI)
PH Devitt (Sherborne School)
T Devitt (Battersea Ironsides)
TG Devitt (Sherborne School)
EC De Vity (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Dev Kumar (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
Devlin (Avoncroft)
Devlin (West Park School, St Helens Under-14s)
A Devlin (Hellingly)
G Devlin (Hellingly)
J Devlin (Dukesmead Women)
K Devlin (Farnham Royal)
L Devlin (York)
M Devlin (Tring Park)
M Devlin (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
M Devlin (Tring Park Second XI)
N Devlin (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
N Devlin (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
N Devlin (Southport)
R Devlin (Wickham Park)
S Devlin (scorer)
R Devlove (Sedbergh School)
D Devnalit (Brighton Training College)
H Devnam (The Forty Club)
B Devney (umpire)
E Devney (umpire)
I Devney (umpire)
T Devney (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
T Devney (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
Devon (England Blind)
Devon (The Forty Club)
B Devon (Eltham College)
E Devon (Town Malling)
E Devon (Maidstone)
G Devon (The Forty Club)
H Devon (Town Malling)
JL Devon (Lowerhouse)
JL Devon (The Forty Club)
O Devon (Topsham St James)
R Devon (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
RA Devon (Lowerhouse)
RA Devon (The Forty Club)
S Devon (North Devon Second XI)
A Devonald (The Forty Club)
DP Devonald (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
L Devonald (Glamorgan Second XI)
L Devonald (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
SE Devonald (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
J Devonish (Handsworth Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Women)
O Devonish (Great Waltham)
O Devonish (Essex Under-17s)
P Devonish (Great Waltham)
Devonport (Tividale)
Devonport (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AJ Devonport (Darley Dale)
AK Devonport (Darley Dale)
C Devonport (Junior A Women, Junior B Women)
C Devonport (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
FC Devonport (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
H Devonport (Jockeys)
J Devonport (Wolverton Town)
N Devonport (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
A Devonshire (Kislingbury Temperance)
AE Devonshire (Southwark Clergy)
C Devonshire (Bearwood College)
G Devonshire (Hucknall Second XI)
G Devonshire (Newstead Abbey and Village, Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
M Devonshire (Medstead)
M Devonshire (Bearwood College)
R Devonshire (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Devorj (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
B de Vos (Quarndon)
B de Vos (Derby Congregational)
B de Vos (Derby Congregational)
B de Vos (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
D Devos (Rochdale)
H de Vos (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
W de Vos (Thriplow)
P Devoti (Stansted)
Devoy (Western Command)
A Devoy (Culford School)
M Devoy (umpire)
M Devoy (scorer)
S Devoy (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
S Devoy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Devoy (Finedon Dolben)
M Devries (Berkshire Bantams)
de Vry (Hemingford Park)
M De Vrye (Wath)
V Devulapalli (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
CHL de V Wrottesley (Lords and Commons, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Devy (Handsworth Heathfield)
Dew (Manor Drive Methodists)
Dew (Bootle)
Dew (Pickwick)
A Dew (Small Heath)
A Dew (scorer)
A Dew (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Dew (Sussex Young Cricketers)
A Dew (Settle Second XI)
A Dew (Flintham Second XI)
B Dew (scorer)
B Dew (Hope Hawks Women)
B Dew (Rydal)
B Dew (Wandering Crows)
B Dew (Botany Bay)
B Dew (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
B Dew (London Schools Under-14s)
C Dew (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
CSM Dew (St Peter's School, York)
D Dew (Charnock Richard)
DGD Dew (Cambridge University)
EA Dew (Stratford-upon-Avon)
ED Dew (Hurstpierpoint College)
EHP Dew (Allhallows School)
EJ Dew (British Police, Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association, Wales)
G Dew (Monmouthshire)
GC Dew (Dean Close School)
GHR Dew (Old Honitonians)
GR Dew (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HJB Dew (Christ's Hospital)
J Dew (Banbury)
J Dew (United Hospitals)
J Dew (Horsham)
J Dew (Flintham Second XI)
JA Dew (Sussex)
JA Dew (GP Baylis' XI)
JF Dew (Cheltenham College)
JW Dew (Tonbridge School)
K Dew (umpire)
P Dew (Portsmouth, Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth Second XI)
P Dew (The Forty Club)
P Dew (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Dew (United Services Portsmouth)
R Dew (Barrow Town)
R Dew (Bootle)
RJ Dew (Royal Navy Under-25s)
RSM Dew (Allhallows School)
S Dew (Stapleton)
S Dew (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
S Dew (Birmingham Gas Officials)
SM Dew (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
T Dew (Flintham Second XI)
TB Dew (Dean Close School)
TP Dew (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
V Dew (Mountain Ash)
W Dew (Timperley)
W Dew (Heyford)
WQ Dew (Rugby School)
Z Dew (umpire)
Z Dew (scorer)
J De Waalt (St Crispin and Ryelands)
de Waller (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
V de Walt (Buntingford)
Dewan (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Dewan (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
A Dewan (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Dewan (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Dewan (Barwell)
P Dewan (British Airways Second XI)
R Dewan (London University)
N Dewani (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive