England Players (D)


Dillow (Norfolk Under-15s)
J Dillow (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
K Dillow (Dereham)
M Dillow (Ashford Second XI)
S Dillow (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Dillow (Dereham)
Dilloway (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Dilloway (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
C Dilloway (Sussex)
C Dilloway (Petworth and Duncton)
C Dilloway (Petworth)
J Dilloway (Sussex)
J Dilloway (Petworth and Duncton)
J Dilloway (Petworth)
P Dilloway (scorer)
GJ Dillsey (scorer)
P Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
S Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
Dillworth (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
A Dillworth (Oakmere Women)
A Dillworth (Burley Second XI)
CM Dillwyn-Venables-Llewelyn (Eton College, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
Dilly (The Forty Club)
A Dilly (Sparsholt Second XI)
AJ Dilly (Bedford Modern School)
K Dilly (Farnham Royal)
LV Dilly (Bedford Modern School)
Dilnot (Derbyshire)
Dilnot (Kent Club and Ground)
AA Dilnot (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JE Dilnot (Kent Colts)
SG Dilnot (Lincolnshire)
T Dilnot-Smith (South Wales Hunt)
TE Dilnot-Smith (Penarth, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, South Sydney)
T Dilnott (Kent Colts)
M Dilnutt (Denton St Lawrence)
Y Dilruk (Sale Moor)
M Dilshad (Bank of England)
Dilshad Ali (Lepton Highlanders)
Dilshan (Aztecs)
I Dilshan (Guildford City)
K Dilwar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Dilwich (Glossop Second XI)
Dilworth (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Dilworth (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
A Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
A Dilworth (Dorset Police)
G Dilworth (Tiffin School)
J Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Dilworth (West Chiltington)
M Dilworth (Tiffin School)
R Dilworth (West Derby)
LL Dilwyn (Government, Lords and Commons)
S Dim (Club Cricket Conference Women)
D Dimachello (Glastonbury)
T Dimaline (Fenner, Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Academy)
T Dimaline (Hull)
D Di Maria (Lymington Second XI)
D di Maria (Lymington)
D DiMaria (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
L DiMaria (umpire)
L Dimaria (Lymington Second XI)
L Di Maria (Lymington Second XI)
L di Maria (Lymington)
L DiMaria (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
FZ Di Mascio (Cotton College)
G DiMascio (Marlow Park Second XI)
J DiMascio (Alexandra Park)
S Dimascio (Unsworth)
G Di Masio (Marlow Park)
D Dimbelow (Challow and Childrey)
Dimbleby (Kidderminster)
Dimbleby (Worcester Nomads)
C Dimbleby (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Dimbleby (Old Vigornians)
D Dimbleby (Wolvey)
PM Dimbleby (Caistor)
AE Dimbylow (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Dimbylow (Sussex University)
C Dimbylow (Denby)
O Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
O Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
Oliver Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Sussex University)
Owen Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
G Dimdore-Miles (Somerset Under-15s Women)
O Dimdore-Miles (Millfield School Second XI)
O Dimdore-Miles (Butleigh)
R Dimello (Ratcliffe College)
Dimelow (Ellesmere College)
C Dimelow (Shifnal)
S Dimelow (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Whitchurch)
S Dimelow (Warkworth)
W Dimelow (Aston Unity)
WE Dimelow (Shifnal)
Diment (Burnham-on-Sea)
Diment (Chiltern Women)
E Diment (King's College, Taunton)
L Diment (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Diment (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
R Diment (Wessex Stags)
R Diment (Dorset Rangers)
RA Diment (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire)
RA Diment (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Diment (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
SHL Diment (Bournemouth, Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Minor Counties West Under-25s, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
SL Diment (Civil Service Crusaders)
A Dimery (Oldlands)
GJ Dimery (Essex Second XI, Leigh, Northern, Rishton)
JW Dimery (umpire)
WS Dimery (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
S Dimichelle (Albury)
Di Michiel (Billericay)
Dimlow (Madeley)
Dimmack (Aston Unity Second XI)
Dimmack (Erdington)
Dimmack (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
A Dimmack (Coleshill)
F Dimmack (Erdington)
R Dimmack (Theale and Tilehurst)
D Dimmer (Ace (Gosport))
MA Dimmer (Dean Close School)
P Dimmer (Ace (Gosport))
J Dimmery (umpire)
Dimmick (Erdington)
Dimmick (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
B Dimmick (Hedge End)
C Dimmick (Northwood)
C Dimmick (Northwood)
F Dimmick (Old Bedfordians)
L Dimmick (Hedge End)
O Dimmick (Mickleover)
S Dimmick (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Dimmick (umpire)
Dimmock (Solihull Blossomfield)
Dimmock (Aston Unity Second XI)
Dimmock (Erdington)
Dimmock (Catterick Combined Services)
B Dimmock (Darwen, Uppingham School)
F Dimmock (Erdington)
J Dimmock (Old Hill Women)
J Dimmock (Old Cheltonians)
L Dimmock (Uppingham School)
L Dimmock (Darwen)
L Dimmock (Curdridge)
LK Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Dimmock (Wickham Park)
R Dimmock (Worcestershire Under-13s)
R Dimmock (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
S Dimmock (Moddershall Women)
SL Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Dimoch (Dover)
Dimock (Aston Manor)
HK Dimoline (Sedbergh School)
Dimond (Solihull School Under-15s)
Dimond (Worcester Nomads)
C Dimond (Lodsworth)
CB Dimond (Incogniti, Staffordshire)
D Dimond (Oakley Second XI)
G Dimond (Hyde Ramblers)
H Dimond (Old Vigornians)
H Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Dimond (Lodsworth)
H Dimond (Malvern)
H Dimond (Old Vigornians)
I Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Dimond (Old Vigornians)
J Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
J Dimond (Ampthill Town, Ampthill Town Second XI)
J Dimond (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
J Dimond (Kempston Hammers)
M Dimond (Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board)
M Dimond (Bishops Lydeard)
T Dimond (Somerset Under-15s)
Z Di Monte (Bramshaw)
M Di-Morgan (scorer)
D Dimoria (Lymington)
C Dimsdale (The Lindens)
D Dimsdale (Frimley)
JH Dimsdale (St Swithin's)
P Dimsdale (Frimley)
Din (Warwickshire Under-13s)
Din (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Din (Walthamstow)
A Din (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Din (Aston Unity)
A Din (umpire)
A Din (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Din (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley Third XI)
A Din (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Din (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Din (Moseley Third XI)
A Din (scorer)
A Din (Birkenhead St Mary's)
A Din (St James's Montefiore)
A Din (Thornaby Second XI)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley Fourth XI)
Aadam Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Abid Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
AA Din (Attock Third XI)
E Din (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
E Din (scorer)
F Din (Slough Fourth XI)
FA Din (Slough Fourth XI)
IU Din (Clifton Village Third XI)
K Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
K Din (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Din (Goresbrook)
M Din (Chalfont St Peter)
MA Din (Cross Arrows)
N Din (Monton and Weaste)
N Din (Lancashire County League)
N Din (Longsight)
N Din (Crompton)
N Din (Slough)
N Din (Brooklands)
N Din (Slough Second XI)
N Din (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
NA Din (Cheshire)
R Din (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
R Din (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
S Din (Chalfont St Peter)
S Din (Civil Service)
S Din (Slough Fourth XI)
W Din (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Z Din (Berkshire Under-17s, Slough, Slough Second XI)
Z Din (Bedfordshire Development XI)
Z Din (Berkshire Second XI)
Z Din (Maidenhead and Bray)
Z Din (Puttenham and Wanborough)
Z Din (Slough Fourth XI)
Z Din (Slough Third XI)
ZU Din (Enfield)
K Dinage (Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Dinambro (The Forty Club)
AJ Dinan (Downside School)
AJ Dinan (Downside Wanderers)
M Dinan (scorer)
A Dinda (scorer)
A Dindar (Berkshire, Gloucestershire)
A Dindar (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Dindar (Reading)
C Dindar (Kidmore End Second XI)
H Dindore-Miles (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Dindyal (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians, University of London)
S Dindyal (Plymouth)
S Dindyal (North Middlesex)
M Dine (Portchester Second XI)
M Dine (Prestatyn)
M Dine (Portchester)
B Dineen (Burridge)
B Dineen (London New Zealand Club)
G Dineen (Kingston Bagpuize)
J Dineen (umpire)
P Dineen (Chobham)
P Dineen (Romany)
P Dineen (Stonyhurst College)
S Dineen (Incogniti)
W Dineen (Canford Cygnets)
Dines (Worcestershire)
AE Dines (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI)
E Dines (Derbyshire Colts, Norfolk)
J Dines (umpire)
J Dines (Essex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Dines (umpire)
J Dines (Romford and District Women)
J Dines (Lancashire Women)
J Dines (B Mitchell's XI)
J Dines (umpire)
M Dines (umpire)
M Dines (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Dines (Bentley, Essex Police)
S Dines (Birmingham Clergy)
WJ Dines (Essex)
Dinesh (Middlesex Tamils)
Dinesh (Exiles)
Dinesh (umpire)
G Dinesh (scorer)
G Dinesh (umpire)
J Dinesh (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
M Dinesh (Asian)
V Dineshchandra (Hillingdon Manor)
Dinesh Kumar (Aztecs)
Dinesh Singh (Asian)
Ding (scorer)
W Ding (Warwickshire)
WE Ding (scorer)
WG Ding (scorer)
S Dingate (London)
L Dingel (Oxford University)
NF Dingemans (Brighton College)
J Dinger (Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Second XI)
S Dingermans (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Dingle (East Cornwall)
Dingle (Cornwall)
AJ Dingle (Durham School)
AJ Dingle (Durham School Second XI)
AJ Dingle (Durham School Second XI)
B Dingle (Adastrians)
D Dingle (Adastrians)
HJ Dingle (Durham School, Durham University)
J Dingle (Witcombe)
J Dingle (Roche)
L Dingle (Roche Old Boys)
L Dingle (Roche)
LA Dingle (Oxford University)
LA Dingle (Old Rossallians)
M Dingle (scorer)
P Dingle (umpire)
P Dingle (Wadebridge)
R Dingle (Fleetwood)
RV Dingle (Lytham, Thornton Cleveleys)
RV Dingle (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
T Dingle (Werrington)
T Dingle (The Forty Club)
Dingley (Birmingham City Officials)
Dingley (Sparkhill Institute)
Dingley (Selly Park)
Dingley (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
AH Dingley (Old Alleynians)
AJ Dingley (Moseley)
AR Dingley (The Leys School)
C Dingley (Coggeshall Town)
C Dingley (Three Bridges)
C Dingley (Maldon)
C Dingley (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
CH Dingley (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
CH Dingley (Durham University)
D Dingley (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
EG Dingley (The Leys School)
F Dingley (Derby and District Cricket Association)
G Dingley (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
G Dingley (British Transport Club (Southampton))
H Dingley (Wye Rustics)
HC Dingley (Solihull School)
L Dingley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Dingley (Haverhill)
R Dingley (Atherstone Town Third XI)
TD Dingley (Bromsgrove School)
PA Dingli (Beaumont College)
HJA Dingwall (Forest Hill)
JA Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
N Dingwall (Cumberland)
T Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
T Dingwall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
Y Dingwall (Army Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
C Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
O Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
HP Dinham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Diniz (Bickley Park Third XI)
Dinkall (Ellesmere College)
M Dinkele (Woolpit)
WM Dinkelspiel (Elstow School)
WG Dinkley (Brindley's XI)
S Dinkstone (Holmesdale Women)
C Dinmore (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
R Dinmore (scorer)
R Dinmore (Caterham)
R Dinmore (umpire)
K Dinnage (Barnsley Second XI, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield United)
M Dinnage (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
R Dinnage (Kent Police)
M Dinneny (Erdington Court)
M Dinneny (Knowle Village)
Dinner (East Cornwall)
M Dinnery (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Dinnes (Copford)
S Dinnes (Roydon)
S Dinnett (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
L Dinnie (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Dinning (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Dinning (Wellingborough School)
J Dinning (Selsdon)
N Dinning (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Dinning (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
J Dinnis (Wye Rustics)
RJGD Dinnis (Aldenham School)
T Dinnis (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T Dinnis (Menheniot Looe)
T Dinnis (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
T Dinnis (Callington)
T Dinnis (Werrington)
T Dinnis (Plymouth College)
F Dinns (umpire)
A Dinsan (Datchet Fourth XI)
Dinsdale (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Dinsdale (Kendal)
BV Dinsdale (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
D Dinsdale (English Schools Cricket Association)
G Dinsdale (Rossall School)
K Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women)
L Dinsdale (Sunderland)
L Dinsdale (scorer)
R Dinsdale (Clitheroe)
R Dinsdale (Whalley Range)
R Dinsdale (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
SC Dinsdale (Essex, Rhodesia, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DS Dinshaw (Indian Gymkhana)
J Dinsley (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
D Dinsmore (Barrow Town)
C Dinsodale (umpire)
C Dinushan (Water Orton Third XI)
C Dinushan (Aston Unity Second XI)
D D'Inverno (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
T Dinwiddie (Latchford)
Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
C Dinwiddy (Bishops Lydeard)
CV Dinwiddy (Winchester College)
CV Dinwiddy (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
HP Dinwiddy (Cambridge University, Kent)
HP Dinwiddy (HP Dinwiddy's XI)
I Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
JR Dinwiddy (Suffolk, Suffolk Young Amateurs, Winchester College)
JR Dinwiddy (Free Foresters)
R Dinwiddy (Somerset Second XI)
R Dinwiddy (umpire)
R Dinwiddy (Somerset Stragglers)
RA Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
L Dinwoodie (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
L Dinwoodie (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
P Dinwoodie (Oxton)
P Dinwoodie (Wirral Schools)
P Dion (Nottinghamshire Women)
T Dion (scorer)
P Dipac (Thames Ditton)
MD di Palma (Alleyn's School)
N Di Palma (Alleyn's School)
T Dipan (Ilford)
T Di Paulo (Wivenhoe Town)
Dipayan Paul (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Under-17s, Times Tigers)
Dipen (West Meon and Warnford)
D Dipen (umpire)
Dipesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Diplock (Army)
Diplock (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Diplock (School of Infantry)
Diplock (Aldershot Services)
B Diplock (Gravesend Second XI)
C Diplock (Newchapel and Horne)
HF Diplock (Brighton Brunswick)
R Diplock (Arundel)
RHD Diplock (Eastbourne, Whitgift Grammar School)
SJO Diplock (Club Cricket Conference, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Second XI)
W Diplock (Brighton Brunswick)
WGK Diplock (Whitgift Grammar School)
EA Dipnall (Ipswich Grammar School)
C Dippenaar (Shalford)
D Dippenaar (Sheffield United)
Dipper (Gloucester)
AE Dipper (England, Gloucestershire)
M Dipper (Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Dipper (Bluemantles)
G Dippie (Scarborough)
JR Dippie (New Forest Rangers, Scarborough)
Dipple (Cheetham Hill)
F Dipple (Cheetham Hill)
I Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Dipple (Maltby)
M Dipple (Buckingham Town Second XI)
S Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
A Dippolito (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
A D'Ippolito (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
Diprose (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Diprose (Cryptics)
I Diprose (scorer)
M Diprose (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Diprose (Grays and Chadwell)
M Diprose (Thurrock)
MN Diprose (Trent College)
A Dique (Godalming)
G Dique (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
G Dique (Reading Second XI)
G Dique (Godalming)
G Dique (Oakley)
Dire (umpire)
D Direkze (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
A Dirkin (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
C Dirkin (Shifnal)
C Dirkin (Shifnal)
PH Dirom (Liverpool)
J Dirque (Oakley)
M Dirsdall (scorer)
J Dirwin (Surrey Junior Women)
N Disandi (Club Cricket Conference)
Disber (Edgbaston)
EJW Disbrowe (Lincolnshire)
Disbury (Somerset Women)
A Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
A Disbury (J Wilkinson's XI)
A Disbury (MC Robinson's XI)
A Disbury (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
A Disbury (Dover College)
A Disbury (AD Disbury's XI)
A Disbury (scorer)
A Disbury (MB Duggan's XI)
AD Disbury (England Women, International XI Women)
BE Disbury (Kent)
L Disbury (Dover College)
Lewis Disbury (Dover Second XI)
Liam Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
WBC Disbury (Old Tonbridgians)
PA Discombe (Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties, Ynystawe)
R Discombe (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
S Discombes (Gillingham)
FHF Discon (Worksop College)
SKF Disham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ES Dishfield (Blackheath)
C Dishington (Reading Fourth XI)
M Dishon (Bentley)
S Dishon (Stock Exchange)
SKF Dishon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
Disley (Worcester Nomads)
Disley (Timperley Third XI)
K Disley (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
MC Disley (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
NR Disley (Burscough, Formby, Sefton, Sefton Park)
P Disley (Sefton, Sefton Park)
RE Disley (Burscough)
S Disley (Burscough)
T Disley (Croston)
EAR Dismont (London University)
T Dismoore (Strongs)
Dismore (Sutton Valence School)
A Dismore (Horsford)
A Dismore (Ashby Hastings)
A Dismore (Alderley Edge)
DT Dismore (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Dismore (Lord's Taverners)
M Dismorr (Sutton Valence School)
Disney (Ashbourne)
C Disney (Uphill Castle)
CR Disney (Gloucestershire)
CR Disney (Tees Garrison)
JJ Disney (Derbyshire, Liverpool and District)
ME Disney (Christ's Hospital)
MJ Disney (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Disney (Rossall School)
T Disney (AJ Webbe's XI)
AW Disney-Roebuck (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
C Disney Roebuck (Aldershot Division)
C Disney-Roebuck (Aldershot Division)
CD Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FHA Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Disney-Roebuck (Incogniti)
AL Diss (City of London School)
GD Diss (Oxford University Authentics)
Dissanayaka (Hornsey)
L Dissanayaka (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
S Dissanayaka (Guildford City)
A Dissanayake (Frogs)
G Dissanayake (Southgate)
G Dissanayake (Thornaby)
G Dissanayake (Broxbourne)
G Dissanayake (Thornaby Second XI)
K Dissanayake (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Dissanayake (Bradford Grammar School)
S Dissanayake (Exiles)
S Dissanayake (Eltham College)
S Dissanayka (Bessborough)
E Dissangge (Pagham)
Dissanyake (The Skinners' School)
S Dissanyakka (Surrey County Cricket League)
G Dissayanake (Botany Bay)
D Dissenayaka (Thatcham Town Third XI)
D Dissenayka (Thatcham Town Third XI)
A Dissenyake (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
N Distefano (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A)
I Diston (scorer)
T Diston (scorer)
Dita (Totton and Eling)
B Ditch (Padiham Third XI)
B Ditcham (Biggleswade)
Ditchburn (City and County School, Chester)
A Ditchburn (Folkton and Flixton)
E Ditchburn (Essex Wanderers)
I Ditchburn (Folkton and Flixton)
JJ Ditchburn (Northumberland Under-21s)
M Ditchburn (Marton)
M Ditchburn (Marton Second XI)
P Ditchburn (Bishopwearmouth)
R Ditchburn (Farley Hill)
TP Ditchburn (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
Ditchfield (umpire)
D Ditchfield (East Lancashire)
E Ditchfield (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
M Ditchfield (umpire)
P Ditchfield (Bolton)
S Ditchfield (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
S Ditchfield (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
W Ditchfield (Haslingden)
C Ditchman (Frocester, Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JM Ditmas (Dover College)
Ditta (Chigwell School)
A Ditta (Middlesbrough, Saltburn)
A Ditta (Cheetham Hill)
A Ditta (Netherton Second XI)
A Ditta (Netherton)
A Ditta (Coleshill Second XI)
A Ditta (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Ditta (Worlington)
A Ditta (The Forty Club)
A Ditta (umpire)
Aleem Ditta (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Amer Ditta (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
AI Ditta (Leicestershire)
HA Ditta (Ilford)
I Ditta (Denton West Second XI, Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
I Ditta (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
K Ditta (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Ditta (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
K Ditta (Denton Second XI)
R Ditta (North Maidenhead Third XI)
T Ditta (Highway, Highway Second XI)
Ditton (Trent College)
F Ditton (Quidnuncs)
LW Ditton (Cheetham Hill)
J Ditum (Stony Stratford)
S Divaharan (Old Parkonians)
S Divakaran (Old Parkonians)
Divall (Repton School)
K Divall (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
K Divall (New Ifield)
M Divall (Forest Row)
M Divall (AG Shillingford's XI)
N Divall (Forest Row)
N Divall (Cuckfield)
A Divecha (Hook and Newnham Basics)
RV Divecha (LN Constantine's XI)
O Divekar (Ashford Town Second XI)
O Divekar (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
A Divemore (Ashby Hastings)
P Diveney (Stalybridge Colts)
Diver (Tividale)
Diver (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Diver (Cambridge Victoria Club)
A Diver (The Auberies)
A Diver (Cambridge University Second XI)
A Diver (Braxted Park)
A Diver (Swaffham)
A Diver (Copdock)
A Diver (E McNiven's XI)
A Diver (Thornton Cleveleys)
A Diver (Blackpool Third XI)
A Diver (umpire)
AJ Diver (Warwickshire Colts)
AJD Diver (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
C Diver (Cambridge Victoria Club)
C Diver (Worlington)
C Diver (Isleham)
CP Diver (Charterhouse School)
CP Diver (Liverpool)
D Diver (Isleham)
E Diver (Herefordshire)
EJ Diver (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Surrey, Warwickshire)
EJ Diver (Nuneaton)
EJ Diver (Dudley)
G Diver (Cambridgeshire, Durham Club and Ground)
P Diver (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
R Diver (Hereford)
R Diver (Upper Haugh)
R Diver (Treeton)
RJ Diver (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Diver (umpire)
T Diver (Collingham Youth)
C Divers (umpire)
C Divers (Derby and District Cricket League)
S Divers (Teddington)
S Divers (Wokingham)
S Divers (Kempton)
S Divers (Mickleover)
Dives (E Bligh's XI)
Dives (Gentlemen of Kent and Sussex)
Dives (A Twenty-Two)
J Dives (Sidcup)
K Dives (Catford and Cyphers)
T Dives (Croydon)
J Divett (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
JK Divett (Charterhouse School)
Diviesh (Werneth)
M Divin (Hampstead)
M Divin (Stock Exchange)
M Divin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Divine (Loughborough and District)
P Divine (Norden)
J Diviney (Oldswinford)
J Diviney (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
D Divney (Burley Second XI)
A Divorty (Devizes)
T Divver (Collingham and District Second XI)
D Divya (Ipswich)
Divyaprakash Kumar (Taunton St Andrews)
C Divyesh (Old Finchleians)
D Divyesh (Old Finchleians)
J Diwakar (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Third XI)
J Diwakar (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
I Diwan (Highfield Rangers)
I Diwan (Highfield Rangers)
K Diwan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Diwan (Wombourne)
M Diwan (Canada, Essex)
M Diwan (London Cricket College)
N Diwan (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
A Diwan Ali (Exiles)
H Diwan Ali (Exiles)
O Diwan Ali (Exiles)
Q Diwan Ali (Exiles)
U Diwan Ali (Exiles)
W Diwan Ali (Exiles)
K Diwar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MAC Diwar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Y Diwon (Westminster School)
Dix (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Dix (Droitwich)
Dix (UKSC)
Dix (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
? Dix (TK Tapling's XI)
A Dix (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
A Dix (Egham)
A Dix (Hurst Second XI)
AD Dix (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dix (Newmarket)
CM Dix (Northumberland)
E Dix (Billericay)
FH Dix (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Dix (Peasedown St John)
I Dix (Flitwick)
J Dix (Leicester)
J Dix (Ross-on-Wye)
J Dix (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
M Dix (Westbury and District)
M Dix (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
O Dix (Belbroughton Third XI)
P Dix (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
PN Dix (Berkhamsted School)
R Dix (umpire)
R Dix (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
R Dix (Bledlow Village)
RS Dix (Bedford Grammar School)
RW Dix (Aston Villa Football Club)
S Dix (Frocester)
S Dix (Great Waltham)
S Dix (Westinghouse)
S Dix (Corsham)
T Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
T Dix (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
T Dix (Fareham)
T Dix (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
T Dix (Fareham and Crofton)
W Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
W Dix (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
WH Dix (Huntingdonshire)
D Dixet (umpire)
B Dixey (RACS Second XI)
B Dixey (scorer)
B Dixey (St Cross)
B Dixey (Stowe Templars)
B Dixey (umpire)
CR Dixey (Stowe School)
J Dixey (Copford)
JN Dixey (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
P Dixey (Old King's Scholars)
P Dixey (Old Dalby)
PG Dixey (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG Dixey (Broomleys)
R Dixey (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Dixey (Suffolk Under-15s)
S Dixey (Old Dalby)
T Dixey (Old King's Scholars)
T Dixey (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Dixey (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
ABC Dixie (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Market Bosworth)
ABC Dixie (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Dixie (Stowe Templars)
F Dixie (Ampfield Crusaders)
G Dixie (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
H Dixie (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
R Dixie (Goatacre)
WW Dixie (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Dixin (umpire)
D Dixit (umpire)
GB Dixit (Indian Gymkhana)
P Dixit (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
S Dixit (Datchet Cranbourne Second XI)
T Dixit (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
V Dixit (Hull)
V Dixit (Hymers College, Hull)
V Dixit (Old Merchant Taylors)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive