CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N Defrates (Buccaneers)
NRG Defrates (Band of Brothers)
APS de Freitas (Oxford University Authentics, Stonyhurst College)
D DeFreitas (Bow Green)
F De Freitas (Sudbury Court)
FF DeFreitas (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
J Defreitas (Hornchurch Second XI)
JBAV Defreitas (Hornchurch)
JM de Freitas (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
PAJ DeFreitas (Boland, Derbyshire, England, Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PF deFreitas (Cranleigh School)
R DeFreitas (Bow Green)
R De Freitas (4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment, Army Development XI, Infantry, Westbury and District)
R Defreitas (Churt)
T DeFreitas (Emeriti)
T DeFreston (Milton)
J Defretas (Hornchurch)
S De Friend (Ipplepen)
S Defriend (Ipplepen)
S DeFriend (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
CE Defries (The Forty Club)
E Defries (The Forty Club)
N Defries (The Erratics)
N Defry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BJ Defty (Milnrow)
C Defty (Blackhall, Blackhall Second XI)
D Defty (Philadelphia Second XI)
D Defty (scorer)
DM Defty (Milnrow)
G Defty (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Defty (Hurlingham Club)
JW Defty (Hurlingham Club, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
NE Defty (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hurlingham Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s)
NE Defty (Hurlingham Club)
NF Defty (Bloxham School, Cornflowers, Free Foresters, Hurlingham Club)
G Deg (Warlingham)
G Deg (Old Wimbledonians)
P De Galanville (Bryanston Butterflies)
FC de Gale (Highgate School)
HO de Gale (Highgate School)
WC de Gale (Highgate School)
GE de Galleani (Malvern College)
H De Gallerie (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
R de Gannes (Sinjungrammarians)
K de Garis (Waverley Women)
ARA de Garston (Lancing College)
NL de Garston (Lancing College)
A de Geer (The Forty Club)
A De Geer (Collingham and District Third XI)
L De Gelas (Uphill Castle)
T DeGelder (Bradshaw)
RO De Gex (Clifton College, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
RO De Gex (LJ Moon's XI)
Degg (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Degg (Blythe Women)
B Degg (scorer)
B Degg (Meir Heath)
B Degg (Moddershall A)
B Degg (Blythe)
E Degg (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
H Degg (Cheadle)
J Degg (Devon Under-14s)
J Degg (Plymouth College)
P Degg (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI, Meir Heath)
S Degg (Little Stoke, Longton)
S Degg (Silverdale)
S Degg (Stanfields)
T Degg (scorer)
T Degg (Cheadle)
W Degg (scorer)
P Deglanville (Bryanston School)
P De Glanville (Bryanston School)
S De Glasses (scorer)
S De Glasses (umpire)
Deglet (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
W deG Martin (Chichester School)
Degnan (Royal Army Service Corps)
CP Degnan (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire)
J Degnan (Ampthill Town Second XI)
J Degnan (Ampthill Town)
T Degnan (Ampthill Town)
B De Goede (Army, Army Under-25s)
D de Goede (Teddington Town)
W Degoede (Adjutant General's Corps)
J de Gouge (Adjutant General's Corps)
RM de Gregory (Old Ellesmerians)
A de Grey (I Zingari)
A de Grey (Bath Women Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A de Grey (Eton Ramblers)
A de Grey (Butterflies)
G de Grey (Eton College)
J De Grey (Wayland)
MJ de Grey (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Huntingdonshire)
T de Grey (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C de Groot (Thornbury)
G De Groot (Worcester Park)
O Degville (Pelsall)
D deG Walford (Durham Pilgrims)
D deG Walford (Cryptics)
J deG Walford (Sedbergh School)
C De Haan (Chobham)
D de Haan (Uppingham School)
J de Haan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Dehaan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R De Haan (Seaford College)
I Dehal (Celeriacs, Old Leightonians)
R Dehal (Slough Third XI)
S Dehal (Horton House Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
HD de Haldevang (Bath Women Second XI, Blackheath Women, Dulwich Women)
Dehane (Wolverhampton)
M Dehaney (New Ash Green)
G Dehany (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
PJ de Haviland (The Rest)
PJ de Haviland (Heddon Court)
P de Havilland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG de Havilland (Stowe School)
H d'E Head (Bromsgrove School)
D De-Heaume (Andover Third XI)
K Deheragoda (Essex University Third XI)
R Deherogoda (The Forty Club)
D De Heun (Andover Fourth XI)
M Dehghani (Canford School)
JM de Hochepied-Larpent (Gentlemen of Somerset)
G de Hoghton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G De Hoghton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G De Hoghton (SM Toyne's XI)
V de Hoghton (Lincolnshire, Singapore Garrison, Straits Settlements)
L de Hoog (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
S Deicher (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
F Deiderfield (Hightown)
B De Ieso (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
D De Ieso (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
PJ Deigan (Catford Wanderers)
PJ Deigan (The Stoics)
PJ Deigan (Southwark Clergy)
J Deighan (Barnards Green Third XI)
Deighton (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Deighton (Sedbergh School)
Deighton (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Deighton (Brondesbury Casuals)
A Deighton (Iwerne Minster)
A Deighton (Clayesmore School)
A Deighton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
AA Deighton (Cheltenham)
AM Deighton (Free Foresters)
B Deighton (Marston Green)
C Deighton (Barclays Bank)
C Deighton (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
C Deighton (Dorset Rangers)
C Deighton (Peterlee, Peterlee Second XI)
CD Deighton (Old Brightonians)
CG Deighton (Cumberland and Westmorland)
CHJ Deighton (Brighton College)
D Deighton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
G Deighton (EP Brand's XI)
HS Deighton (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
I Deighton (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Deighton (Richmondshire Second XI)
JH Deighton (Royal Fusiliers)
JHC Deighton (Southern Command)
JHG Deighton (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Deighton (Durham)
KS Deighton (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
L Deighton (umpire)
M Deighton (umpire)
R Deighton (Dorset Rangers)
RJG Deighton (Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
RVG Deighton (Canford Cygnets)
T Deighton (Incogniti)
T Deighton (Iwerne Minster)
T Deighton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
T Deighton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TE Deighton (Ashtead, Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Surrey Under-13s)
TR Deighton (Staffordshire)
W Deighton (South Devon and East Cornwall)
A Deignan (Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Deignan (Sheffield Transport)
P Dein (Shirehampton)
A Deirne (Stand Second XI)
S Deitz (Hartley Country Club)
A de Jaager (Guards)
A de Jager (Hythe and Dibden)
P De Jager (Thruxton)
A De Jange (The Stoics)
A de Jesus (Shepperton Women Third XI)
J De Jesus (Walton-on-Thames)
JP Dejeuf (South Hampstead)
M de Jode (Buckhurst Hill)
MD De Jode (Bancroft's School)
MG de Jode (Bancroft's School)
B de Jong (Bedhampton)
B Dejong (Bedhampton)
N de Jong (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R deJong (Hythe and Dibden)
A De Jonge (South Hampstead)
J De Jongh (Wallington)
KG de Jongh (Harrow School)
LA de Jongh (Harrow School, Public Schools)
LA de Jongh (FH Knott's XI)
LA de Jough (University College, Oxford)
J de Kauwe (Finchley, Finchley Second XI)
M de Kauwe (Finchley)
J de Kauwi (Finchley)
D De Kellar (Highgate)
D Dekeller (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
D De Keller (Highgate)
D De Keller (Montenotte)
G Dekement (Ratcliffe College)
M de Kempenaer (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
GC de Kershandorf (Worcestershire)
V de Kirkoff (Middleton Stoney)
L Dekker (Three Bridges Third XI)
M Dekker (Crompton)
M Dekker (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
G de Kment (Ratcliffe College)
A de Knoop (Eton Ramblers)
C de Kock (Old Wimbledonians)
G de Kock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
G De Kock (scorer)
J de Kock (Chislehurst and West Kent)
M De Kock (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
M De Kode (Tonbridge School)
J de Kok (Taplow)
H de Kruik (Bedale Women)
AM de Labat (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C de Labat (Old St Edwards)
C de Labat (Old St Edward's)
CDL De Labat (Worksop College)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College Masters)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College)
I de La Beer (EG Snaith's XI)
de la Bere (Coleshill)
BB de la Bere (Bluemantles, Gentlemen of Sussex, Sussex Martlets)
Delabertanche (Worcestershire Regiment)
A de Lacey (Northern)
F de Lacey-White (Rugeley)
Delacombe (Derbyshire)
Delacombe (Vulcan Iron Works)
A Delacombe (Derbyshire Friars)
A Delacombe (Allestree)
A Delacombe (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
R Delacombe (Allestree)
WB Delacombe (Derbyshire)
JL De La Cour (Bradfield College)
G Delacroix-Day (Lords and Commons)
de Lacy (Knickerbockers)
T De Lacy (Sussex Under-14s)
TP De Lacy (Lewes Priory)
TP De Lacy (St James's Montefiore)
M Delafaille (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
Delafield (St Edward's Martyrs)
D de la Fontaine (Skegness)
CNN Delaforce (Wellington College)
D Delaforce (Iberians)
G Delaforce (Public Schools)
A De La Fuente (Middleton-on-Sea)
J De La Fuente (St Bede's School)
J de la Hay (Romany)
S Delahay (Dorset Under-13s)
Delahaye (LDCC Fonthill)
D de la Haye (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Delahaye (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
C de la Hey (Bourton Vale)
JD de la Hey (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
RMO de la Hey (Radley College)
T Delahey (Earlswood)
E De la Hooke (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians)
E De la Hooke (Ardingly College)
N Delahooke (Leeds University)
R de la Hoyde (Buccaneers, Kent Second XI)
D Delahunt (Nomads)
P Delahunty (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
P Delahunty (Edwinstowe Second XI)
P Delahunty (Rolls Royce Second XI)
P Delahunty (Mansfield)
A Delal (The Forty Club)
A Delall (The Forty Club)
C Del Almeida (Theydon Bois)
Delalooke (Oundle School)
M Delamain (Somerset Under-13s)
M Delamain (Old Cheltonians)
F Delamar (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A de la Mare (Beaumont College)
C de la Mare (Hursley Park Women)
J de la Mare (Stragglers of Asia)
J De La Mare (Earley)
T Dela Mare (Frogs)
T de la Mare (Frogs)
TJ de la Mare (Stragglers of Asia)
O Delamore (Didcot)
C de la Mothe (Manx Cats)
Delamotte (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
Delaney (Derby Midland)
Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Delaney (Urmston)
Delaney (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Delaney (Wallington Women)
Delaney (Wiltshire Queries)
Delaney (Barnard Castle School)
Delaney (Stragglers of Asia)
A Delaney (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Delaney (Medstead)
A Delaney (Wallingford Grammar School)
A Delaney (Lloyds of London)
A Delaney (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
C Delaney (Durham Academy)
C Delaney (Cove, Cove Second XI)
C Delaney (Accrington)
C Delaney (Hawley)
CSML Delaney (Middlesex Regiment)
D Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
D Delaney (Prior Park College)
D Delaney (scorer)
D Delaney (Gregson Lane)
D Delaney (Wiltshire Under-19s)
D Delaney (Chorlton)
DF Delaney (Southport)
DT Delaney (Southport)
DT Delaney (Urmston)
G Delaney (Sawbridgeworth)
H Delaney (umpire)
J Delaney (Accrington)
J Delaney (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
J Delaney (umpire)
J Delaney (Clumber Park)
J Delaney (Clumber Park Second XI)
J Delaney (Chorlton)
K Delaney (Pateley Bridge Women)
L Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
L Delaney (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
L Delaney (Shalford Second XI)
M Delaney (Abingdon Vale)
M Delaney (Wollaton)
M Delaney (Caldy Second XI)
M Delaney (Bexley)
MDW Delaney (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
N Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Delaney (Irby)
PA Delaney (Wallingford Grammar School)
PJ Delaney (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Bridon, Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI, Leprechauns, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Delaney (scorer)
R Delaney (Hayling Island)
R Delaney (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
R Delaney (Ludgvan)
S Delaney (Portslade)
S Delaney (Worthing)
T Delaney (Chorlton)
V Delaney (South Wilts)
VB Delaney (Southport)
VH Delaney (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference)
VH Delaney (Civil Service)
J de Lange (Street)
R Delano (Warlingham)
Delany (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Delany (Urmston)
D Delany (South Wilts)
DF Delany (Southport and Birkdale)
DJ Delany (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Delany (umpire)
JB Delany (Southport)
V Delany (Purbrook)
VB Delany (Lancashire Second XI)
VG Delany (Civil Service)
A Delap (Shrewsbury School)
G Delap (Durham City)
RJ Delap (C England's XI)
Delapena (Stowe School)
J De La Pena (Stowe Templars)
J de la Pena (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM de la Pêna (Gloucestershire, Kent, Surrey, Worcestershire)
L Delapenha (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
LL Delapenha (Middlesbrough)
M de la Pole (Southwater)
P Delarageaz (Sussex Martlets)
PM Delarageaz (Charterhouse School)
E DeLarcy (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
J Delarcy (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Delargy (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
C Delargy (Lancashire Over-60s)
E Delargy (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
E Delargy (Desborough Town)
E Delargy (Wellingborough Town)
J Delargy (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Delargy (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
J Delargy (Desborough Town)
J Delargy (Brigstock)
P Delargy (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
P Delargy (West Lancashire Cricket League)
S Delargy (scorer)
E Delaroute (Marple)
P Delas (Law Society)
P Delas (Lords and Commons)
L Delasaux (Hymers College, Hull)
RA de Lasaux (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
DA de las Casas (Magdalene College, Cambridge, The Oratory School)
EJE de Las Casas (Devon Colts, Harrow School)
V de las Casas (The Oratory School)
R Delascaux (Canterbury)
CP de Laszio (Eton College)
RF de Lattre (Bloxham School, Sutton)
PJ de Launey (Downside School)
PJ Delauney (Downside School)
M de Laurentis (Hythe Second XI)
Earl de la Warr (Earl de la Warr's XI, Lord Sheffield's XI)
A Del Borello (National Union of Students)
M Delbort (umpire)
F Delbridge (Devon)
H Delbridge (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Delbridge (Minehead Women)
P Delbridge (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
EA Delcomyn (Dulwich College)
D Delder (Denstone College)
A Delderfield (Denham)
BB Delebere (Rev FP Long's XI)
G De L'E Duckworth (Eton Ramblers)
A DeLenny (umpire)
D de Leon (Old Rutlishians)
DL Deleon (Southampton Solent University)
H Delevant (The Clowns)
M Delf (Norfolk Over-60s)
P Delf (Winchmore Hill)
S Delf (Menheniot Looe)
S Delf (Swansea University)
L Delfino-Rice (Heyford)
A Delgado (Totteridge Millhillians, Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
GA Delgado (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GA Delgado (Craven Gentlemen)
D Delganey (scorer)
C deL Herdon (Ampleforth College)
M Delider (Woodbank Second XI)
J Delieu (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
J Delina (Westbury and District)
SSM Delins (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D De Lion (South Wilts Third XI)
De Lisle (Eton Ramblers)
AC de Lisle (Midland Counties Diamonds)
AFMP de Lisle (Eton College)
APJMP de Lisle (Beaumont College)
E de Lisle (Emeriti, Leicestershire)
EL de Lisle (Oscott College)
GPS Delisle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
J de Lisle (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J de Lisle (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JA de Lisle (Leamington)
JAFMP de Lisle (Leicestershire)
P de Lisle (Northern)
VF de Lisle (Cambridgeshire)
A De Little (St Peter's School, York)
A De Little (FH Barnby's XI)
A De Little (SM Toyne's XI)
ER de Little (Cambridge University)
RG De Little (SM Toyne's XI)
RG De Little (St Peter's School, York)
RG De Little (FH Barnby's XI)
RJ De Little (St Peter's School, York)
JD Delius (Free Foresters, Harrow School)
de Livera (Eastbourne)
Dell (76th Regiment)
Dell (United Amateurs)
Dell (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Dell (Eltham College)
A Dell (umpire)
A Dell (University of London)
A Dell (Durham County Pilgrims)
ACR Dell (Old Hurst Johnians)
C Dell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
G Dell (Mitcham)
G Dell (Boxted)
GP Dell (Islington Amateurs)
H Dell (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
I Dell (Hockley)
I Dell (Bells Yew Green Women)
J Dell (Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Dell (Bretforton)
J Dell (Richmondshire Second XI)
J Dell (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s, English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Dell (Cheltenham College)
J Dell (Rochdale Catholic Club)
J Dell (Moorside)
JJ Dell (Ombersley, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
K Dell (Liverpool University)
M Dell (Boxted)
R Dell (Eynsford)
RJ Dell (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Dell (Harrogate, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
T Dell (Newbold on Avon)
T Dell (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
T Dell (Rockliffe Park)
Della (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
O Dellamore (Horspath)
P Della Penna (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
CT Della-Porta (Ratcliffe College)
A Dellaposta (Mistley, Mistley)
A Dellaposta (Free Foresters)
AM Dellar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Haverhill, Sawston)
B Dellar (Castor and Ailsworth)
D Dellar (Colchester Cavaliers)
F Dellar (umpire)
J Dellar (Iden)
J Dellar (Denham)
S Dellar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Dellar (umpire)
R della-Spina (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
S Dellavedova (Chorleywood)
A Deller (Wickford)
B Deller (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
B Deller (umpire)
L Deller (Wickford, Wickford)
L Deller (Riverside)
L Deller (Shenfield Second XI)
L Deller (Uxbridge)
R Deller (umpire)
R Deller (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
RP Deller (Middlesex)
S Deller (City of London School)
S Deller (Blackheath)
SJ Deller (Southport Trinity)
Deller-Merricks (AWE Tadley)
A Deller-Merricks (Lewes St Michaels)
M Deller-Merricks (AWE Tadley)
JJ Delles (Finchampstead)
L Dellimore (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
J Dellit (The Forty Club)
JG Dellit (Worsley)
Dellon (University of Southampton)
J Dellor (Falkland)
R Dellor (Berkshire Cricket Association, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s)
R Dellor (scorer)
T Dellor (Berkshire President's XI)
TP Dellor (Bradfield Waifs, Falkland)
Dellow (Warwick)
A Dellow (Warwick Third XI)
NH Dellow (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
S Dellow (Old Warwickians, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
S Dellow (Herefordshire Over-50s)
S Dellow (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Second XI)
Delloyd (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Dell-White (Millfield School)
G Delmage (Bounders)
D Delmar (Marlborough Blues)
DH del Mar (Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
O Delmare (Stragglers of Asia)
AH Delmé-Radcliffe (Hampshire)
P Delme-Radcliffe (Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
D Delmoth (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
DJA Delmotte (Old Westminsters, Royal Navy, Westminster School)
Delo (Kent Young Amateurs)
I Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Delo (Hythe Second XI)
R Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
NB de Long (King's School, Canterbury)
F De Longa (Sefton)
P de Longa (Sefton)
A de Looze (Burnley Second XI)
A Delooze (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
Delph (Southgate Second XI)
BJ Delph (Army Development XI)
A Delport (Harvington)
A Delport (umpire)
D Delport (Upchurch)
J Delport (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (Bingham Second XI)
D Del Prete (Clayton West)
Del-Rivo (Hampshire Hogs)
Delroy (Edmonton)
Delroy (Edmonton Second XI)
R Delstrother (Burnley Belvedere)
C De Lucchi (scorer)
H DeLucchi (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
H De Lucchi (Vauxhall Mallards)
H De Lucchi (Norfolk Under-14s)
E de Lucy (Gore Court, Orpington, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
E de Lucy (Sevenoaks Vine)
E de Lucy (Leckford)
E de Lucy (England Deaf)
F de Lushington (Elstree School Masters)
P Delv (scorer)
D Delvard (Tonge)
Delve (Briton Ferry, Glamorgan Colts)
J Delve (Exeter Clergy)
P Delve (scorer)
S Delve (Sefton Park)
S Delve (Cheshire Lines)
J Delves (St Helens Recreation)
PT Delves (Cranbrook School)
R Delves (Wembley)
RG Delves (Dover College)
RRH Delves (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Delves (Crompton)
Delwar Ahmed (Pett)
Delwar Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
A Delyon (Fakenham)
A De Lyon (Wymondham College)
ATC de Lyon (Fakenham)
D DeMaestri (Mad Hatters)
W De Magalhaes (Long Marston)
Demain (Old Albanians)
A Demain (Old Albanians Cavaliers)
I Demain (Marston)
I Demain (Challow and Childrey)
I Demain (Didcot)
R Demain (Challow and Childrey)
H Demaine (Bradford Grammar School)
J Demaine (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
K Demaine (Enfield)
Mark Demaine (Accrington)
Michael Demaine (Accrington Second XI)
P Demaine (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
T Demaine (Hewell)
H De Mal (umpire)
Demallow (Old Portsmuthians)
Deman (I Zingari)
J Deman (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
Demarco (William Parker School)
D De Maria (Lymington Third XI)
Demark (Bancroft's School)
B de Martino (Upton)
JA de Mas (Spye Park)
JA De Mas (Calne)
G De Masin (Marlow Park)
WS DeMattos (Cambridge KTL)
Demazo (Greenfell)
D Demazo (Greenfell)
L Dembedser (Walsall)
L Dembedza (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
L Dembedza (umpire)
S Dembitzer (Tavistock)
R Dembowski (Combined Services)
O Deme (Preston Nomads)
O Deme (Ardingly College)
A de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A de Mel (Surrey Under-14s)
A De Mel (Orpington)
C DeMel (scorer)
C De Mel (scorer)
E De Mel (Alleyn's School)
E Demel (Beddington)
H de Mel (umpire)
H de Mel (National Westminster Bank)
H de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H De Mel (Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
H DeMel (umpire)
M de Mel (scorer)
R de Mel (Orpington, Reigate Priory)
S De Mel (Orpington)
C De Mellow (Hambledon)
C de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C De Mellow (The Forty Club)
CJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon)
J de Mellow (scorer)
J de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
JA de Mellow (Hambledon)
JD de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M de Mellow (Hambledon)
M De Mellow (The Forty Club)
MC de Mellow (Hambledon)
T DeMellow (Hambledon Second XI)
T de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
TJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s)
R Demello Wood (Ratcliffe College)
F deMendonca (Cornwood)
R Demeragoda (The Forty Club)
V De Merve (Downside School)
V de Merve (Andover Colts)
V de Merwe (Colston's School)
NP Demery (Richmond)
TL Demery (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, London Playing Fields Association)
P de Mester (Keele University)
P Demestre (Keele University)
PE de Mestre (Cheltenham College)
J Demetrios (scorer)
J Demetrios (umpire)
J Demetrios (Oxton)
M Demetriou (Findon, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Demetrius (Wishaw)
D Demetrius (Walmley)
P Demig (scorer)
E Deming (Horsham Women)
A Demmeny (East Tytherley)
S Demmert (Winterslow Second XI)
O Demming (Northern Cricket League)
R Demming (Chorley)
R Demming (Charnock Richard)
RO Demming (Bedfordshire)
Demney (High Roding)
A de Moleyns (Judge Chalmers' XI)
DJ De Moleyns (Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
FRWE de Moleyns (Harrow School, Norfolk)
A Demondson (umpire)
J de Montaignac (Eton Ramblers)
Z de Monte (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
L de Montesuma (Kensington)
L de Montezama (Norwood Club)
J de Montezuma (Abbey School)
LDM de Montezuma (London County, Sussex)
B de Montmorency (Westmorland)
PH de Montmorency (Home Park)
RH de Montmorency (Oxford University)
RH de Montmorency (C Quilter's XI)
RH de Montmorency (JMQ Quinton's XI)
RH de Montmorency (Free Foresters)
RH de Montmorency (Home Park)
RO de Montmorency (83rd Regiment)
J de Moraville (Marlborough College)
M de Morgan (Peterhouse College, Cambridge, Pinner)
M De-Morgan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
MED De Morgan (Bedford School)
S de Morgan (Oundle Rovers)
E De Mott (Worth School)
LS de Moubray (Bradfield College)
EW De Moura Corriea (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dempsey (Huyton Recreation)
A Dempsey (GB Young's XI)
A Dempsey (Huyton)
AH Dempsey (Rootes Group)
C Dempsey (Milnrow)
C Dempsey (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
D Dempsey (Club Cricket Conference)
D Dempsey (Kenton, Kenton Second XI)
DEW Dempsey (Backworth, Blyth, Northumberland)
E Dempsey (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
J Dempsey (Mitcham)
J Dempsey (Moorfield)
J Dempsey (Moorfield Second XI)
J Dempsey (Winterbourne)
J Dempsey (St Albans Second XI)
J Dempsey (Ashby Timken)
J Dempsey (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
MC Dempsey (Sussex)
MC Dempsey (Staff College, Camberley)
MC Dempsey (Staff College, Camberley Present)
PH Dempsey (Shrewsbury School)
Dempster (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
A Dempster (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
AH Dempster (Old Colfeians)
B Dempster (Southall)
C Dempster (Lindum)
C Dempster (South Wilts)
DP Dempster (Clifton, Golborne, Lancashire Under-15s, Leigh, Walkden)
DR Dempster (Cornwall, Devon)
FE Dempster (Trent College)
FG Dempster (Durham School)
KR Dempster (Epsom, Epsom College)
M Dempster (Nomansland)
P Dempster (Leigh)
P Dempster (scorer)
R Dempster (Nomansland)
RA Dempster (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Leigh, Unicorns, Walkden)
RL Dempster (Christ's Hospital)
S Dempster (Club Cricket Conference)
S Dempster (Nomansland, Nomansland)
SJC Dempster (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Dempster (Worcestershire Under-13s)
T Dempster (Chichester Priory Park)
EB Demson (Eton College)
Demuth (Wagtails Women)
Demuth (Riverside Women)
D Demuth (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Den (Mottisfont)
M Den (Lyndworth Second XI)
GT Denaro (Downside School)
M De Navarro (Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Denbegh (The Forty Club)
M Denbeigh (The Forty Club)
M Denbergh (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive