CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dillow (Norfolk Under-15s)
J Dillow (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
K Dillow (Dereham)
M Dillow (Ashford Second XI)
S Dillow (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Dillow (Dereham)
Dilloway (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Dilloway (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
C Dilloway (Sussex)
C Dilloway (Petworth and Duncton)
C Dilloway (Petworth)
J Dilloway (Sussex)
J Dilloway (Petworth and Duncton)
J Dilloway (Petworth)
P Dilloway (scorer)
GJ Dillsey (scorer)
P Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
S Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
A Dillworth (Oakmere Women)
A Dillworth (Burley Second XI)
CM Dillwyn-Venables-Llewelyn (Eton College, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
Dilly (The Forty Club)
AJ Dilly (Bedford Modern School)
K Dilly (Farnham Royal)
LV Dilly (Bedford Modern School)
Dilnot (Derbyshire)
Dilnot (Kent Club and Ground)
AA Dilnot (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JE Dilnot (Kent Colts)
SG Dilnot (Lincolnshire)
T Dilnot-Smith (South Wales Hunt)
TE Dilnot-Smith (Penarth, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, South Sydney)
T Dilnott (Kent Colts)
M Dilnutt (Denton St Lawrence)
Y Dilruk (Sale Moor)
M Dilshad (Bank of England)
Dilshad Ali (Lepton Highlanders)
Dilshan (Aztecs)
I Dilshan (Guildford City)
K Dilwar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Dilwich (Glossop Second XI)
Dilworth (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Dilworth (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
A Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
G Dilworth (Tiffin School)
J Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Dilworth (West Chiltington)
M Dilworth (Tiffin School)
LL Dilwyn (Government, Lords and Commons)
S Dim (Club Cricket Conference Women)
D Dimachello (Glastonbury)
T Dimaline (Fenner, Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Academy)
T Dimaline (Hull)
D Di Maria (Lymington Second XI)
D di Maria (Lymington)
D DiMaria (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
L DiMaria (umpire)
L Dimaria (Lymington Second XI)
L Di Maria (Lymington Second XI)
L di Maria (Lymington)
L DiMaria (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
FZ Di Mascio (Cotton College)
J DiMascio (Alexandra Park)
S Dimascio (Unsworth)
G Di Masio (Marlow Park)
D Dimbelow (Challow and Childrey)
Dimbleby (Kidderminster)
Dimbleby (Worcester Nomads)
C Dimbleby (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Dimbleby (Old Vigornians)
D Dimbleby (Wolvey)
PM Dimbleby (Caistor)
AE Dimbylow (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Dimbylow (Sussex University)
O Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
O Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
Oliver Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Sussex University)
Owen Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
G Dimdore-Miles (Somerset Under-15s Women)
O Dimdore-Miles (Millfield School Second XI)
O Dimdore-Miles (Butleigh)
R Dimello (Ratcliffe College)
Dimelow (Ellesmere College)
C Dimelow (Shifnal)
S Dimelow (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Whitchurch)
S Dimelow (Warkworth)
W Dimelow (Aston Unity)
WE Dimelow (Shifnal)
Diment
Diment (Burnham-on-Sea)
Diment (Chiltern Women)
E Diment (King's College, Taunton)
L Diment (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Diment (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
R Diment (Wessex Stags)
R Diment (Dorset Rangers)
RA Diment (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire)
RA Diment (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Diment (King's College, Taunton)
SHL Diment (Bournemouth, Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Minor Counties West Under-25s, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
SL Diment (Civil Service Crusaders)
A Dimery (Oldlands)
GJ Dimery (Essex Second XI, Leigh, Northern, Rishton)
JW Dimery (umpire)
WS Dimery (Leeds Grammar School)
S Dimichelle (Albury)
Di Michiel (Billericay)
Dimlow (Madeley)
Dimmack (Aston Unity Second XI)
Dimmack (Erdington)
Dimmack (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
A Dimmack (Coleshill)
F Dimmack (Erdington)
R Dimmack (Theale and Tilehurst)
D Dimmer (Ace (Gosport))
MA Dimmer (Dean Close School)
P Dimmer (Ace (Gosport))
J Dimmery (umpire)
Dimmick (Erdington)
Dimmick (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
B Dimmick (Hedge End)
C Dimmick (Northwood)
C Dimmick (Northwood)
F Dimmick (Old Bedfordians)
L Dimmick (Hedge End)
O Dimmick (Mickleover)
S Dimmick (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Dimmick (umpire)
Dimmock (Solihull Blossomfield)
Dimmock (Aston Unity Second XI)
Dimmock (Erdington)
Dimmock (Catterick Combined Services)
B Dimmock (Darwen, Uppingham School)
F Dimmock (Erdington)
J Dimmock (Old Hill Women)
J Dimmock (Old Cheltonians)
L Dimmock (Uppingham School)
L Dimmock (Darwen)
L Dimmock (Curdridge)
LK Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Dimmock (Wickham Park)
R Dimmock (Worcestershire Under-13s)
R Dimmock (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
S Dimmock (Moddershall Women)
SL Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Dimoch (Dover)
Dimock (Aston Manor)
HK Dimoline (Sedbergh School)
Dimond (Solihull School Under-15s)
Dimond (Worcester Nomads)
C Dimond (Lodsworth)
CB Dimond (Incogniti, Staffordshire)
D Dimond (Oakley Second XI)
G Dimond (Hyde Ramblers)
H Dimond (Old Vigornians)
H Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
H Dimond (Lodsworth)
H Dimond (Malvern)
H Dimond (Old Vigornians)
I Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Dimond (Old Vigornians)
J Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
J Dimond (Ampthill Town, Ampthill Town Second XI)
J Dimond (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
J Dimond (Kempston Hammers)
M Dimond (Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board)
M Dimond (Bishops Lydeard)
T Dimond (Somerset Under-15s)
Z Di Monte (Bramshaw)
M Di-Morgan (scorer)
D Dimoria (Lymington)
C Dimsdale (The Lindens)
D Dimsdale (Frimley)
JH Dimsdale (St Swithin's)
P Dimsdale (Frimley)
Din (Warwickshire Under-13s)
Din (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Din (Walthamstow)
A Din (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Din (Aston Unity)
A Din (umpire)
A Din (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Din (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley Third XI)
A Din (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Din (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Din (Moseley Third XI)
A Din (scorer)
A Din (Birkenhead St Mary's)
A Din (St James's Montefiore)
A Din (Thornaby Second XI)
A Din (Moseley)
A Din (Moseley Fourth XI)
Aadam Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Abid Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
AA Din (Attock Third XI)
E Din (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
E Din (scorer)
F Din (Slough Fourth XI)
FA Din (Slough Fourth XI)
K Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
K Din (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Din (Goresbrook)
M Din (Chalfont St Peter)
MA Din (Cross Arrows)
MA Din (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
N Din (Monton and Weaste)
N Din (Lancashire County League)
N Din (Longsight)
N Din (Crompton)
N Din (Slough)
N Din (Brooklands)
N Din (Slough Second XI)
N Din (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
NA Din (Cheshire)
R Din (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
R Din (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
S Din (Chalfont St Peter)
S Din (Civil Service)
S Din (Slough Fourth XI)
W Din (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Z Din (Berkshire Under-17s, Slough, Slough Second XI)
Z Din (Bedfordshire Development XI)
Z Din (Berkshire Second XI)
Z Din (Maidenhead and Bray)
Z Din (Puttenham and Wanborough)
Z Din (Slough Fourth XI)
Z Din (Slough Third XI)
ZU Din (Enfield)
K Dinage (Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Dinambro (The Forty Club)
AJ Dinan (Downside School)
AJ Dinan (Downside Wanderers)
M Dinan (scorer)
A Dinda (scorer)
A Dindar (Berkshire, Gloucestershire)
A Dindar (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Dindar (Reading)
C Dindar (Kidmore End Second XI)
H Dindore-Miles (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Dindyal (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians, University of London)
S Dindyal (Plymouth)
S Dindyal (North Middlesex)
M Dine (Portchester Second XI)
M Dine (Prestatyn)
M Dine (Portchester)
B Dineen (Burridge)
B Dineen (London New Zealand Club)
J Dineen (umpire)
P Dineen (Chobham)
P Dineen (Romany)
P Dineen (Stonyhurst College)
S Dineen (Incogniti)
W Dineen (Canford Cygnets)
Dines (Worcestershire)
AE Dines (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI)
E Dines (Derbyshire Colts, Norfolk)
J Dines (umpire)
J Dines (Essex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Dines (umpire)
J Dines (Romford and District Women)
J Dines (Lancashire Women)
J Dines (B Mitchell's XI)
J Dines (umpire)
M Dines (umpire)
M Dines (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Dines (Bentley, Essex Police)
S Dines (Birmingham Clergy)
WJ Dines (Essex)
Dinesh (Middlesex Tamils)
Dinesh (Exiles)
Dinesh (umpire)
G Dinesh (scorer)
G Dinesh (umpire)
J Dinesh (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
M Dinesh (Asian)
V Dineshchandra (Hillingdon Manor)
Dinesh Kumar (Aztecs)
Dinesh Singh (Asian)
Ding (scorer)
W Ding (Warwickshire)
WE Ding (scorer)
WG Ding (scorer)
S Dingate (London)
L Dingel (Oxford University)
NF Dingemans (Brighton College)
J Dinger (Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Second XI)
S Dingermans (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Dingle (East Cornwall)
Dingle (Cornwall)
AJ Dingle (Durham School)
B Dingle (Adastrians)
D Dingle (Adastrians)
HJ Dingle (Durham School, Durham University)
J Dingle (Witcombe)
J Dingle (Roche)
L Dingle (Roche Old Boys)
L Dingle (Roche)
LA Dingle (Oxford University)
LA Dingle (Old Rossallians)
M Dingle (scorer)
P Dingle (umpire)
P Dingle (Wadebridge)
R Dingle (Fleetwood)
RV Dingle (Lytham, Thornton Cleveleys)
RV Dingle (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
T Dingle (Werrington)
T Dingle (The Forty Club)
Dingley (Birmingham City Officials)
Dingley (Sparkhill Institute)
Dingley (Selly Park)
Dingley (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
AH Dingley (Old Alleynians)
AJ Dingley (Moseley)
AR Dingley (The Leys School)
C Dingley (Coggeshall Town)
C Dingley (Three Bridges)
C Dingley (Maldon)
C Dingley (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
CH Dingley (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
CH Dingley (Durham University)
D Dingley (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
EG Dingley (The Leys School)
F Dingley (Derby and District Cricket Association)
G Dingley (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
G Dingley (British Transport Club (Southampton))
H Dingley (Wye Rustics)
HC Dingley (Solihull School)
L Dingley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Dingley (Haverhill)
R Dingley (Atherstone Town Third XI)
TD Dingley (Bromsgrove School)
PA Dingli (Beaumont College)
HJA Dingwall (Forest Hill)
JA Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
N Dingwall (Cumberland)
T Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
T Dingwall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
Y Dingwall (Army Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
C Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
O Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
HP Dinham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Diniz (Bickley Park Third XI)
Dinkall (Ellesmere College)
M Dinkele (Woolpit)
WM Dinkelspiel (Elstow School)
S Dinkstone (Holmesdale Women)
C Dinmore (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
R Dinmore (scorer)
R Dinmore (Caterham)
R Dinmore (umpire)
K Dinnage (Barnsley Second XI, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield United)
M Dinnage (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
R Dinnage (Kent Police)
M Dinneny (Erdington Court)
M Dinneny (Knowle Village)
Dinner (East Cornwall)
M Dinnery (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Dinnes (Copford)
S Dinnett (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
L Dinnie (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Dinning (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Dinning (Wellingborough School)
J Dinning (Selsdon)
N Dinning (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Dinning (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
J Dinnis (Wye Rustics)
RJGD Dinnis (Aldenham School)
T Dinnis (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T Dinnis (Menheniot Looe)
T Dinnis (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
T Dinnis (Callington)
T Dinnis (Werrington)
T Dinnis (Plymouth College)
F Dinns (umpire)
A Dinsan (Datchet Fourth XI)
Dinsdale (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Dinsdale (Kendal)
BV Dinsdale (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
D Dinsdale (English Schools Cricket Association)
G Dinsdale (Rossall School)
K Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women)
L Dinsdale (Sunderland)
L Dinsdale (scorer)
R Dinsdale (Clitheroe)
R Dinsdale (Whalley Range)
R Dinsdale (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
SC Dinsdale (Essex, Rhodesia, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DS Dinshaw (Indian Gymkhana)
J Dinsley (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
D Dinsmore (Barrow Town)
C Dinsodale (umpire)
C Dinushan (Water Orton Third XI)
C Dinushan (Aston Unity Second XI)
D D'Inverno (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
C Dinwiddy (Bishops Lydeard)
CV Dinwiddy (Winchester College)
CV Dinwiddy (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
HP Dinwiddy (Cambridge University, Kent)
HP Dinwiddy (HP Dinwiddy's XI)
I Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
JR Dinwiddy (Suffolk, Suffolk Young Amateurs, Winchester College)
JR Dinwiddy (Free Foresters)
R Dinwiddy (Somerset Second XI)
R Dinwiddy (umpire)
R Dinwiddy (Somerset Stragglers)
RA Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
L Dinwoodie (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
L Dinwoodie (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
P Dinwoodie (Oxton)
P Dion (Nottinghamshire Women)
P Dipac (Thames Ditton)
MD di Palma (Alleyn's School)
N Di Palma (Alleyn's School)
T Dipan (Ilford)
T Di Paulo (Wivenhoe Town)
Dipayan Paul (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Under-17s, Times Tigers)
Dipen (West Meon and Warnford)
D Dipen (umpire)
Dipesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Diplock (Army)
Diplock (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Diplock (School of Infantry)
Diplock (Aldershot Services)
B Diplock (Gravesend Second XI)
B Diplock (Milnrow)
C Diplock (Newchapel and Horne)
HF Diplock (Brighton Brunswick)
R Diplock (Arundel)
RHD Diplock (Eastbourne, Whitgift Grammar School)
SJO Diplock (Club Cricket Conference, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Second XI)
W Diplock (Brighton Brunswick)
WGK Diplock (Whitgift Grammar School)
EA Dipnall (Ipswich Grammar School)
C Dippenaar (Shalford)
D Dippenaar (Sheffield United)
Dipper (Gloucester)
AE Dipper (England, Gloucestershire)
M Dipper (Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Dippie (Scarborough)
JR Dippie (New Forest Rangers, Scarborough)
I Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Dipple (Maltby)
M Dipple (Buckingham Town Second XI)
S Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
A Dippolito (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
A D'Ippolito (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
Diprose (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Diprose (Cryptics)
I Diprose (scorer)
M Diprose (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Diprose (Grays and Chadwell)
M Diprose (Thurrock)
MN Diprose (Trent College)
A Dique (Godalming)
G Dique (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
G Dique (Reading Second XI)
G Dique (Godalming)
G Dique (Oakley)
Dire (umpire)
D Direkze (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
A Dirkin (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
C Dirkin (Shifnal)
C Dirkin (Shifnal)
PH Dirom (Liverpool)
J Dirque (Oakley)
M Dirsdall (scorer)
J Dirwin (Surrey Junior Women)
N Disandi (Club Cricket Conference)
Disber (Edgbaston)
EJW Disbrowe (Lincolnshire)
Disbury (Somerset Women)
A Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
A Disbury (J Wilkinson's XI)
A Disbury (MC Robinson's XI)
A Disbury (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
A Disbury (Dover College)
A Disbury (AD Disbury's XI)
A Disbury (scorer)
AD Disbury (England Women, International XI Women)
BE Disbury (Kent)
L Disbury (Dover College)
Lewis Disbury (Dover Second XI)
Liam Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
WBC Disbury (Old Tonbridgians)
PA Discombe (Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties, Ynystawe)
R Discombe (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
S Discombes (Gillingham)
FHF Discon (Worksop College)
SKF Disham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ES Dishfield (Blackheath)
C Dishington (Reading Fourth XI)
M Dishon (Bentley)
S Dishon (Stock Exchange)
SKF Dishon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
Disley
Disley (Worcester Nomads)
Disley (Timperley Third XI)
K Disley (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
MC Disley (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
NR Disley (Burscough, Formby, Sefton, Sefton Park)
P Disley (Sefton, Sefton Park)
RE Disley (Burscough)
S Disley (Burscough)
T Disley (Croston)
EAR Dismont (London University)
T Dismoore (Strongs)
Dismore (Sutton Valence School)
A Dismore (Horsford)
A Dismore (Ashby Hastings)
A Dismore (Alderley Edge)
DT Dismore (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Dismore (Lord's Taverners)
M Dismorr (Sutton Valence School)
Disney (Ashbourne)
C Disney (Uphill Castle)
CR Disney (Gloucestershire)
CR Disney (Tees Garrison)
JJ Disney (Derbyshire, Liverpool and District)
ME Disney (Christ's Hospital)
MJ Disney (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Disney (Rossall School)
T Disney (AJ Webbe's XI)
AW Disney-Roebuck (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
C Disney Roebuck (Aldershot Division)
C Disney-Roebuck (Aldershot Division)
CD Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FHA Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Disney-Roebuck (Incogniti)
AL Diss (City of London School)
GD Diss (Oxford University Authentics)
Dissanayaka (Hornsey)
L Dissanayaka (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
S Dissanayaka (Guildford City)
A Dissanayake (Frogs)
G Dissanayake (Southgate)
G Dissanayake (Thornaby)
G Dissanayake (Broxbourne)
G Dissanayake (Thornaby Second XI)
K Dissanayake (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Dissanayake (Bradford Grammar School)
S Dissanayake (Exiles)
S Dissanayake (Eltham College)
S Dissanayka (Bessborough)
E Dissangge (Pagham)
Dissanyake (The Skinners' School)
S Dissanyakka (Surrey County Cricket League)
G Dissayanake (Botany Bay)
D Dissenayaka (Thatcham Town Third XI)
D Dissenayka (Thatcham Town Third XI)
A Dissenyake (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
N Distefano (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A)
I Diston (scorer)
T Diston (scorer)
Dita (Totton and Eling)
B Ditch (Padiham Third XI)
B Ditcham (Biggleswade)
Ditchburn (City and County School, Chester)
A Ditchburn (Folkton and Flixton)
E Ditchburn (Essex Wanderers)
I Ditchburn (Folkton and Flixton)
JJ Ditchburn (Northumberland Under-21s)
M Ditchburn (Marton)
M Ditchburn (Marton Second XI)
P Ditchburn (Bishopwearmouth)
R Ditchburn (Farley Hill)
TP Ditchburn (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
Ditchfield (umpire)
D Ditchfield (East Lancashire)
E Ditchfield (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
M Ditchfield (umpire)
P Ditchfield (Bolton)
S Ditchfield (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
S Ditchfield (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
W Ditchfield (Haslingden)
C Ditchman (Frocester, Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JM Ditmas (Dover College)
Ditta (Chigwell School)
A Ditta (Middlesbrough, Saltburn)
A Ditta (Cheetham Hill)
A Ditta (Netherton Second XI)
A Ditta (Netherton)
A Ditta (Coleshill Second XI)
A Ditta (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Ditta (Worlington)
A Ditta (The Forty Club)
A Ditta (umpire)
Aleem Ditta (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Amer Ditta (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
AI Ditta (Leicestershire)
HA Ditta (Ilford)
I Ditta (Denton West Second XI, Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
I Ditta (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
K Ditta (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Ditta (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
R Ditta (North Maidenhead Third XI)
T Ditta (Highway, Highway Second XI)
Ditton (Trent College)
F Ditton (Quidnuncs)
LW Ditton (Cheetham Hill)
J Ditum (Stony Stratford)
S Divaharan (Old Parkonians)
S Divakaran (Old Parkonians)
Divall (Repton School)
K Divall (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
K Divall (New Ifield)
M Divall (Forest Row)
M Divall (AG Shillingford's XI)
N Divall (Forest Row)
N Divall (Cuckfield)
A Divecha (Hook and Newnham Basics)
RV Divecha (LN Constantine's XI)
O Divekar (Ashford Town Second XI)
O Divekar (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
A Divemore (Ashby Hastings)
P Diveney (Stalybridge Colts)
Diver (Tividale)
Diver (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Diver (Cambridge Victoria Club)
A Diver (The Auberies)
A Diver (Cambridge University Second XI)
A Diver (Braxted Park)
A Diver (Swaffham)
A Diver (Copdock)
A Diver (E McNiven's XI)
A Diver (Thornton Cleveleys)
A Diver (Blackpool Third XI)
A Diver (umpire)
AJ Diver (Warwickshire Colts)
AJD Diver (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
C Diver (Cambridge Victoria Club)
C Diver (Worlington)
C Diver (Isleham)
CP Diver (Charterhouse School)
CP Diver (Liverpool)
D Diver (Isleham)
E Diver (Herefordshire)
EJ Diver (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Surrey, Warwickshire)
EJ Diver (Nuneaton)
EJ Diver (Dudley)
G Diver (Cambridgeshire, Durham Club and Ground)
P Diver (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
R Diver (Hereford)
R Diver (Upper Haugh)
R Diver (Treeton)
RJ Diver (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Diver (umpire)
T Diver (Collingham Youth)
C Divers (umpire)
C Divers (Derby and District Cricket League)
S Divers (Teddington)
S Divers (Wokingham)
S Divers (Kempton)
S Divers (Mickleover)
Dives (E Bligh's XI)
Dives (Gentlemen of Kent and Sussex)
Dives (A Twenty-Two)
J Dives (Sidcup)
K Dives (Catford and Cyphers)
T Dives (Croydon)
J Divett (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
JK Divett (Charterhouse School)
Diviesh (Werneth)
M Divin (Hampstead)
M Divin (Stock Exchange)
M Divin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Divine (Loughborough and District)
P Divine (Norden)
J Diviney (Oldswinford)
J Diviney (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
D Divney (Burley Second XI)
A Divorty (Devizes)
D Divya (Ipswich)
Divyaprakash Kumar (Taunton St Andrews)
C Divyesh (Old Finchleians)
D Divyesh (Old Finchleians)
J Diwakar (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Third XI)
J Diwakar (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
I Diwan (Highfield Rangers)
I Diwan (Highfield Rangers)
K Diwan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Diwan (Wombourne)
M Diwan (Canada, Essex)
M Diwan (London Cricket College)
N Diwan (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
K Diwar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MAC Diwar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Y Diwon (Westminster School)
Dix (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Dix (Droitwich)
Dix (UKSC)
Dix (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
? Dix (TK Tapling's XI)
A Dix (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
A Dix (Egham)
A Dix (Hurst Second XI)
AD Dix (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dix (Newmarket)
CM Dix (Northumberland)
E Dix (Billericay)
FH Dix (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Dix (Peasedown St John)
I Dix (Flitwick)
J Dix (Leicester)
J Dix (Ross-on-Wye)
J Dix (London, Midland and Scottish Railway Women)
M Dix (Westbury and District)
M Dix (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
O Dix (Belbroughton Third XI)
P Dix (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
PN Dix (Berkhamsted School)
R Dix (umpire)
R Dix (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
R Dix (Bledlow Village)
RS Dix (Bedford Grammar School)
RW Dix (Aston Villa Football Club)
S Dix (Frocester)
S Dix (Great Waltham)
S Dix (Westinghouse)
S Dix (Corsham)
T Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
T Dix (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
T Dix (Fareham)
T Dix (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
T Dix (Fareham and Crofton)
W Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
W Dix (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
WH Dix (Huntingdonshire)
D Dixet (umpire)
B Dixey (RACS Second XI)
B Dixey (scorer)
B Dixey (St Cross)
B Dixey (Stowe Templars)
B Dixey (umpire)
CR Dixey (Stowe School)
J Dixey (Copford)
JN Dixey (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
P Dixey (Old King's Scholars)
PG Dixey (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG Dixey (Broomleys)
R Dixey (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Dixey (Suffolk Under-15s)
T Dixey (Old King's Scholars)
T Dixey (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Dixey (Wickham and Stodmarsh)
ABC Dixie (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Market Bosworth)
B Dixie (Stowe Templars)
F Dixie (Ampfield Crusaders)
G Dixie (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
H Dixie (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
R Dixie (Goatacre)
WW Dixie (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Dixin (umpire)
D Dixit (umpire)
GB Dixit (Indian Gymkhana)
P Dixit (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
T Dixit (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
V Dixit (Hull)
V Dixit (Hymers College, Hull)
V Dixit (Old Merchant Taylors)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive