CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dear (Clifton Victoria Second XI)
Dear (West Ealing Women)
Dear (Hardye's School)
A Dear (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
A Dear (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
A Dear (Ockley)
B Dear (Dorset Rangers)
B Dear (West Ham United Football Club)
CW Dear (Huntingdonshire)
D Dear (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
DF Dear (umpire)
G Dear (Whiteparish)
G Dear (Brighton College)
G Dear (Godshill)
G Dear (Whiteparish)
GV Dear (Bedford Modern School)
H Dear (Nomads)
J Dear (Cherwell Valley)
J Dear (scorer)
J Dear (Pulborough)
JC Dear (scorer)
JS Dear (umpire)
L Dear (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
L Dear (Old Elizabethans)
M Dear (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Dear (Mottisfont A)
ML Dear (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Dear (Shinfield)
R Dear (Beckenham, Catford and Cyphers)
R Dear (Sydenham)
R Dear (umpire)
R Dear (Whiteparish)
RS Dear (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
W Dear (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
J Dearaugo (Abbotskerswell)
Dearden (Wakefield)
Dearden (Broughton)
Dearden (umpire)
Dearden (Bacup)
Dearden (Accrington)
Dearden (Sheffield)
Dearden (Sheffield Wednesday)
Dearden (Leeds Zingari)
Dearden (Lancashire Club and Ground)
Dearden (Notts Amateurs)
Dearden (Bryanston School)
A Dearden (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Dearden (Stacksteads)
B Dearden (umpire)
B Dearden (St Helens)
B Dearden (Tonge)
B Dearden (Egerton)
B Dearden (Heywood)
B Dearden (Heywood Third XI)
B Dearden (Vernon Carus)
C Dearden (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Over-60s, Littleborough, Todmorden)
C Dearden (British Police, Leek, Staffordshire Over-50s)
C Dearden (The Forty Club)
C Dearden (Staffordshire Over-50s)
D Dearden (The Forty Club North West)
F Dearden (Halifax)
G Dearden (Ramsbottom)
G Dearden (Woodbank)
HE Dearden (Cheshire, English Schools Cricket Association, Hyde, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI, Ramsbottom, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
HS Dearden (St Paul's School)
J Dearden (St Andrew's)
J Dearden (Bacup)
J Dearden (Ramsbottom)
J Dearden (Haslingden)
J Dearden (St Helens)
JB Dearden (Lancashire Second XI)
JE Dearden (Rawtenstall)
JR Dearden (Broughton)
K Dearden (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
LJ Dearden (Radley Rangers)
M Dearden (Bradshaw)
M Dearden (Formby, Formby Second XI, Tonge)
P Dearden (Bramshaw Second XI)
P Dearden (Snibston Grange, Snibston Grange Second XI)
R Dearden (Heywood)
R Dearden (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment, Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Leek, Royal Engineers, Staffordshire Under-15s, United Kingdom Armed Forces)
R Dearden (Norden)
R Dearden (Radcliffe)
R Dearden (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
S Dearden (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
S Dearden (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
S Dearden (The Forty Club)
SE Dearden (Lancashire Cricket Board)
C Deardon (The Forty Club North West)
L Deardon (Radley Rangers)
M Deardon (The Forty Club)
P Deardon (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
R Deardon (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Deardon (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Deardon (Leek)
R Deardon (Army Under-25s)
R Deardon (Army)
Deards (West Hertfordshire)
Deards (Hertfordshire)
B Deards (Islington Amateurs)
C Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Redbourn)
S Deards (Bishop's Stortford)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
C Deare (Burgess Hill)
CR Deare (Modern)
J Deare (Mermaid Taverners)
J Deare (Burgess Hill)
A Dearing (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
C Dearing (Ibis Mapledurham)
H Dearing (Staffordshire)
H Dearing (Stone)
LT Dearkin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DES Dearle (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
J Dearley (Glastonbury)
J Dearling (Glastonbury)
A Dearlove (Prior Park College)
AJ Dearlove (Gloucestershire)
G Dearlove (York Revellers)
JA Dearlove (Cambridge University)
L Dearlove (Bury St Edmunds)
M Dearlove (Compton and Shawford)
M Dearlove (Nomads)
M Dearlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI, Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
M Dearlove (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
R Dearlove (University College School Old Boys)
R Dearlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
R Dearlow (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Dearman (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Dearman (umpire)
B Dearman (Harpenden)
C Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
C Dearman (Veterans of Sheffield)
C Dearman (Yorkshire XI)
EA Dearman (Marlborough College)
EA Dearman (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
EGP Dearman (Downside School)
J Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
J Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Dearman (Players of Sheffield)
J Dearman (Veterans of Sheffield)
J Dearman (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Dearman (Yorkshire XI)
L Dearman (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Dearman (Cambridge University Women)
N Dearman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
N Dearman (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Dearman (The Forty Club)
N Dearman (Market Harborough)
NAS Dearman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Dearman (umpire)
T Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
W Dearman (umpire)
I Dearnaley (Derbyshire)
R Dearnaly (St Cross Second XI)
TE Dearnaly (Wellingborough School)
A Dearnley (umpire)
J Dearnley (Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
S Dearnley (Four Oaks Saints Women)
C Dearns (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
G Dears (scorer)
G Dears (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Dears (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
D Dearsley (Witcombe)
N Dearsley (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
W Dearsley (Sussex Women)
L Dearth (Harrow)
J Dearugo (Abbotskerswell)
P Deary (Minehead)
P Deary (Stogumber)
Deas (umpire)
Deas (Nottingham High School)
I Deas (scorer)
K Deas (Midland Region Police)
K Deas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Deas (Sparsholt)
M Deas (Southgate)
M Deas (City of Ely)
R Deas (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Deas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Deas (St Peter's School, York)
RM Deas (Old Peterites)
RM Deas (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
T Deas (Enfield)
T Deas (Long Eaton)
T Deas (Nottingham High School)
T Deas (Wanderers)
T Deas (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Deas (Canterbury Second XI)
T Deas (Sibton Park)
TS Deas (Foxton, Foxton and Babraham)
WM Deas (Harrow School)
JP Dease (Church Second XI)
LG Dease (CH Croft's XI)
L Deasey (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI)
L Deasey (Horton House Second XI)
L Deasey (Great Harwood)
L Deasey (Great Harwood)
M Deasey (Enfield)
M Deasey (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
M Deasey (umpire)
W Deasey (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A De Asha (Formby)
L Deasley (Brentwood and District)
G Deason (Anston)
D Deasy (Hampton Wick Royal)
G Deasy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JE Deasy (Dean Close School)
T Deasy (Old Alleynians)
TJ Deasy (Cambridge University)
WN Deasy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C DeAth (scorer)
C Death (St Ambrose College)
C De'ath (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
C De'Ath (scorer)
D D'Eath (Weston Colville)
G Death (Flixton Second XI)
G De'Ath (Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
G De'Ath (Flixton)
M De'Ath (Little Waltham)
N Death (Middleton)
N De'ath (St Osyth)
NJ Death (Colchester Royal Grammar School Camul Club)
S D'eath (Wellow and Plaitford)
S D'eath (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Death (umpire)
W Death (Petworth)
WD Death (Leicestershire Colts)
WE Death (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
J Deaugo (Abbotskerswell)
E Deavall (scorer)
R Deavall (Down Hatherley)
B Deaves (Worcestershire Over-60s)
C Deaves (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
M Deaves (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Second XI)
M Deaves (Clumber Park Second XI)
P Deaves (Fillongley Third XI)
C Deaville (Rode Park and Lawton)
G Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (West Hallam)
J Deaville (umpire)
L Deaville (Pershore Women)
Deavin (Marston Green)
AH Deavin (Gloucestershire)
G Deavin (Preston)
SG Deavin (Preston)
A Deavin-Baker (scorer)
J Deavin-Baker (Keyworth Under-19s, Kinoulton, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
R de Ayala (Beaumont College)
BJ Deayton (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
J Deb (Shenley Fields SYS)
R Deb (Friends)
R Deb (West Meon and Warnford)
T Debaere (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
J de Bagota (Bryanston School)
RH de Baillon-Monk (Eton Ramblers)
M De Bank (Hoveringham)
G de Banke (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
M De Banke (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Prison Service)
M de Banke (Hoveringham, Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
S Debanke (Wellingborough Old Girls)
VM de Bartolome (Malvern College)
Debbie (scorer)
DeBeauteu (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
FC de Beauvais (Denstone College, East Gloucestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln Lindum, Sleaford, Stroud, Willoughby Park)
A De Beer (Thoresby Colliery)
A De Beer (Great Brickhill)
A De Beer (The Forty Club)
A Debeer (The Forty Club)
A DeBeer (Stragglers of Asia)
C de Beer (Hoddesdon)
F de Beer (BAT Sports)
F De Beer (Langley Mill United)
J De Beer (Steppingley)
K de Beer (Brighton and Hove)
K De Beer (Sussex Academy)
K de Beer (Sussex Development XI)
K De Beer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M de Beer (Kent Women)
S de Beer (Goring-by-Sea)
T De Beer (Bristol)
H Debeham (The Forty Club)
A de Belder (Lewes Priory)
AJ de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers, Notts Amateurs)
AJ de Belder (Old Denstonians)
CG de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
G de Belder (The Forty Club)
S De Belder (Carmel College)
SA de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
SA de Belder (Old Denstonians)
STS de Belder (Lewes Priory)
C Debell (Surrey Schools)
Debenham (Adastrians)
Debenham (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Debenham (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Debenham (Braintree)
AB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
B Debenham (Crown Taverners Second XI)
B Debenham (Fives and Heronians)
B Debenham (Orsett)
BC Debenham (Royal Air Force)
BJ Debenham (Bishop's Stortford, Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Brentwoods, Orsett and Thurrock, Young Essex)
BT Debenham (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
C Debenham (Adastrians)
C Debenham (Nomads)
CB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
CJ Debenham (Hertfordshire)
CR Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Debenham (Crown Taverners)
FB Debenham (Hertfordshire)
FB Debenham (P Coles' XI)
H Debenham (Great Witchingham)
H Debenham (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
HA Debenham (Haileybury College)
HB Debenham (Hertfordshire, Winchester College)
HJ Debenham (The Forty Club)
J Debenham (Eashing, Godalming)
J Debenham (Eashing Park)
J Debenham (Lymington)
J Debenham (The Forty Club)
J Debenham (Dorset Rangers)
JB Debenham (Magdalen College, Oxford)
JJ Debenham (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
JJ Debenham (Exeter)
M Debenham (Bishop's Stortford)
MJ Debenham (Old Chelmsfordians)
NJ Debenham (umpire)
R Debenham (Taunton School)
RK Debenham (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exmouth)
S Debenham (Uppingham School)
S Debenham (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
S Debenham (Alvechurch and Hopwood Second XI)
SC Debenham (Uppingham Rovers)
TJ Debenham (Browns, Ipswich, Ipswich and East Suffolk)
N Debenshaw (Swan Green)
E Deber (Bramhall)
HAP de Berry (Cranleigh School)
AR de Bertadano (Eton College Under-15s)
M de Bertedano (Stonyhurst College)
MAW de Bertodano (Stonyhurst College)
J Debham (The Forty Club)
M Debham (The Forty Club)
Debian (Potters Bar Second XI)
Debidin (Law Society)
D Debidin (Old Emanuel, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s)
Dave Debidin sen (Old Emanuel)
K Debidin (Middlesex Junior Women)
A Debin (umpire)
A Debnam (The Forty Club)
AFH Debnam (Hampshire, Kent)
B Debnam (Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
HJ Debnam (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Loughton, The Forty Club)
IP Debnam (Bancroft's School)
J Debnam (The Forty Club)
J Debnam (Bedford Modern School)
J Debnam (Loughton)
J Debnam (Loughton)
JA Debnam (The Forty Club)
K Debnam (The Forty Club)
H Debnan (The Forty Club)
J Debnan (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
P Debnan (The Forty Club)
J Debnem (The Forty Club)
Debney (Sutton Valence School)
F Debney (Sutton Valence Old Boys)
G de Boeck (Bamford Fieldhouse)
G Deboeck (Norden)
B DeBoeke (Rochdale)
CM de Boer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
G de Boer (JP Bragger's XI)
G de Boer (Warwickshire Women)
M de Boer (Kent Women Second XI)
M de Boer (umpire)
N de Boer (Kent Women)
J De Bogota (Bryanston School)
A De Boinod (Butterflies)
A deBoinville (Hythe)
CAC de Boinville (Neston, Radley College)
GCNF de Boinville (Haileybury College)
CAC de Boirville (FGH Chalk's XI)
S De Bolfo (March Town, Redcar)
L De Bond (Sirens)
RF de Bondt (King's School, Ely)
A Debonnaire (Linden Park Second XI)
Deboo (Langley)
C De Boos (South Loughton)
AH de Bosdari (Winchester College)
A De Bossart (Westfield Saints)
A de Bossart (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
WHA de Bossiere (Beaumont College)
G Debouck (Dale Wanderers Women)
T De Bounville (Ramsdell)
AA de Bourbel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Debours (umpire)
M de Brabander (Cheshire A, Cheshire Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Nantwich, New Brighton, Newton-le-Willows, Oxton)
H Debree (Lord H Paget's XI)
ES de Brett (Aldershot Command, Free Foresters, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
H de Brett (Cheltenham College)
CE De Bretton (Taunton School)
L Debrgwan (Horley Women)
FG de Brie (Ardingly College)
CH de Brigstocke (University Visitors)
W de Broke (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
PJ de Bromhead (Downside School)
PJ de Bromhead (Downside Wanderers)
PJ de Broomhead (Downside Wanderers)
G De Bruin (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Z Debruin (Netherfield)
D De Bruyn (Horley)
JT de Burgh (Surrey)
GR de Cabrai (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D de Caires (Nomads)
DF de Caires (Stonyhurst College)
HS de Caires (Stonyhurst College, Young Amateurs)
JM De Caires (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Decaires (Horspath)
R DeCaires (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
RA De Caires (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Royal Air Force)
RE Decaires (umpire)
P de Cambra (Purbrook)
P deCambra (Purbrook and Portsdown)
P Decambra (Havant Wednesday)
P de Cambra (Havant)
J De Camps (Spalding Grammar School)
A de Candole (Canford School)
C de Cane (All Muggleton)
C de Cani (Longparish Second XI)
C de Cani (Longparish)
R de Cani (scorer)
W de Cani (Longparish, Longparish Second XI, Longparish Sunday XI)
W De Capell-Brooke (Nassington)
F de Capitain (Handsworth Wood)
de Carle (Bury St Edmunds)
GB de Castle (Cheltenham College)
J DeCastro (Newdigate)
R deC Baldwin (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RJ deC Barber (Rev F Clifton-Smith's XI)
S Decent (Kent Nomads Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
D De Chalain (Devizes)
DB de Chanlain (South Wilts Fourth XI)
A De Chassiron (Ordnance Survey)
HEC de Chassiron (Royal Engineers)
HEC de Chassiron (GCA Adams' XI)
HEC de Chassiron (JT Morgan's XI)
HEC de Chassiron (Perambulators)
P De Chaud (Reading)
Decie (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Decie (Anomalies)
Decie (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Decie (Officers 22nd and Militia)
Decie (Officers of Militia)
Decie (Worcestershire)
Decie (North Worcestershire)
Decie (R Iddison's XI)
Decie (Royal Engineers)
Decie (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
BJ Decie (Solihull School)
D Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
R Decie (Solihull School)
RP Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
RP Decie (Worcestershire)
RP Decis (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Deck (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Deck (Ardingly College)
HR Deck (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JF Deck (Blundell's School)
R Deck (Hampshire Collegiate School)
SF Deck (Felsted School)
T Deck (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Decker (Bloxham School)
AJ Decker (Liverpool Second XI)
C Decker (Dingle)
HJ Decker (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
HJ Decker (Dingle)
JV Decker (Bloxham School)
P Decker (Norden)
RS deC Laffan (B Dodsworth's XI)
M De Claiterosse (Fives and Heronians)
M De Claiterosse (Forest School)
M De Claiterosse (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
M Declatbasse (Epping Foresters)
M de Clercq (Hambledon)
J De Clerk (Ventnor)
G de Clermont (Bluemantles)
G de Clermont (East Grinstead)
G de Clermont (Arthur Evill's XI)
M de Clermont (CF Tufnell's XI)
Lord de Clifford (Emeriti)
C de Clive-Lowe (Free Foresters)
G de Clive Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
G de Clive-Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
G de Clive-Lowe (Free Foresters)
SC de Clive Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
SG de Clive Lowe (Free Foresters)
SG de Clive-Lowe (Army, Free Foresters, Kenya Kongonis, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
G Decock (Wickford)
G de Cock (Wickford)
R Decock (Hampshire Maniacs)
A De Coito (Brigstock)
D de Coning (Old Tenisonians)
D DeCornig (Surrey County Cricket League)
J De Cosimo (Ipswich Second XI, St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
J De Cosmo (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
D De Costa (Carmel College)
F De Costa (Medical Students)
F DeCosta (Crosby)
R De Costa (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
S DeCosta (Trojans Third XI)
S de Costa (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
R de Coster (Oxford Women, Ridgeway Women)
LL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Great Yarmouth, LTCRS)
RL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Incogniti, Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Development Squad)
de Courcey Forbes (Lord Harris' XI)
CRJL de Courpalay (Downside School)
C de Crespigny (Durham School Second XI)
CR de Crespigny (Household Brigade)
HC de Crespigny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HC de Crespigny (Durham School)
PC de Crespigny (New Forest)
SP de Crespigny (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Decries (Surrey Over-50s)
SJ deCruz (Army, Royal Artillery)
N de Cuyper (Old Suttonians)
Dedashey (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
D Deddicoat (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Dedhe (Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
D Dedicoat (Loughborough University)
N Dedics (Brooklands Women)
A Dedman (Shepherds Bush)
D Dedman (Dicker)
D Dedman (Bootham School)
E Dedman (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
G Dedman (Medstead)
J Dedman (Merlin)
J Dedman (Somerset Women)
JDH Dedman (The Forty Club)
M DedMan (Blunham)
RT Dedman (Berkshire)
S Dedman (Cranleigh)
S Dedman (Somerset Women)
W Dedman (Spondon)
WE Dedrick (Town Malling)
N Dedvadatian (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
Dee (Torquay Women)
BE Dee (Ampleforth College)
C Dee (Great Ayton Second XI)
C Dee (Boring Surrey)
C Dee (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
CHR Dee (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
F Dee (Sheffield University)
G Dee (Cheadle Hulme School)
J Dee (Himley Third XI)
J Dee (WL Evans' XI)
JGF Dee (Alleyn Old Boys)
M Dee (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
M Dee (scorer)
M Dee (Dartford)
N Dee (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
N Dee (Irlam Second XI)
S Dee (Cove, Cove Second XI, Cove Third XI)
S Dee (Afghan Appeal XI)
T Dee (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Deear (Mansfield Nomads)
D Deeble (Downend, Messingham Third XI)
G Deeble (Kislingbury Temperance, Towcestrians)
V Deeble (Edmonton)
V Deeble (Bow Green)
T Deecy (London Schools Under-12s)
BL Deed (Haileybury College)
DAV Deed (Minehead)
G Deed (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
JA Deed (Kent)
JA Deed (Old Malvernians)
JA Deed (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
JA Deed (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
JA Deed (GOB Allen's XI)
JA Deed (TC Lowry's XI)
M Deed (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
Deedes (Knickerbockers)
Deedes (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
B Deedes (Plaistow)
BG Deedes (Lancing College)
C Deedes (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CP Deedes (Hertfordshire)
GW Deedes (Arabs, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
HG Deedes (Knickerbockers)
J Deedes (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
John Deedes (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Kent)
Julius Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
JW Deedes (Eton Ramblers)
W Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Deedes (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Deedes (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Shropshire)
W Deedes (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
W Deedes (AP Lucas' XI)
W Deedes (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Deedes (Band of Brothers)
D Deedhan (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
A Deegan (Bankfoot)
A Deegan (Cleckheaton)
C Deegan (Owmby, Owmby)
C Deegan (Owmby Third XI)
D Deegan (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
D Deegan (Elton)
G Deegan (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Deegan (Goodlass)
J Deegan (Cropredy)
K Deegan (Brooksbottom Women)
P Deegan (Goodlass)
D Deehan (Ealing Hanwellians)
P Deehan (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Deehen (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
M Deej (Harting)
G Deeker (Dauntsey's School)
Deeks (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
A Deeks (Clare)
E Deeks (Northampton Saints Fifth XI)
H Deeks (Clare)
HB Deeks (Emanuel School)
J Deeks (Northampton Saints Second XI)
JG Deeks (Sutton Valence School)
L Deeks (Kenley)
LL Deeks (Spencer)
LL Deeks (SD O'Brien's XI)
NS Deeks (Emanuel School)
P Deeks (The Forty Club)
T Deeks (Oxford University Authentics)
T Deeks (Goring-on-Thames)
W Deeks (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Deeley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Deeley (Dudley and District)
Deeley (Derby Express)
Deeley (Small Heath Langley)
A Deeley (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Deeley (Middleton Stoney)
A Deeley (Bicester and North Oxford)
C Deeley (Boughton Hall)
F Deeley (Dudley, Worcestershire)
F Deeley (Dudley Second XI)
F Deeley (Berkswell)
FG Deeley (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
HB Deeley (Birmingham University, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Deeley (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Deeley (Woolpit)
J Deeley (Middleton Stoney)
J Deeley (The Forty Club)
M Deeley (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Deeley (Purton)
M Deeley (Oxford Downs)
R Deeley (Stanton-by-Dale)
R Deeley (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
T Deeley (Dudley Second XI)
W Deeley (Free Foresters, Leamington Wanderers)
W Deeley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Deeley (Barnt Green)
W Deeley (The Googlies)
F Deeley jr (Dudley Second XI)
J Deely (Middleton Stoney)
M Deem (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Deem (Wormelow)
M Deeman (West Women)
M Deeman (Somerset Women)
S Deeman (Cuckney)
S Deeman (Cuckney Second XI)
Deeming (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
B Deeming (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
CF Deeming (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
F Deeming (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
J Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
M Deeming (Horsham Women)
M Deeming (scorer)
O Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
O Deeming (Stainsby Hall)
P Deeming (Dinton Second XI)
R Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
S Deeming (Nuneaton)
W Deeming (Tewkesbury)
W Deeming (Woodmancote)
B Deen (Chadwell Heath)
B Deen (scorer)
S Deen (Wokingham)
S Deen (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
S Deen (Wokingham Second XI)
W Deen (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
W Deene (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
D Deener (The Forty Club)
FG de English (Broadwater)
P Deep (Shinfield)
D Deepak (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
K Deepak (Bollington)
K Deepak (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
M Deepak (Brunel University)
M Deepak (Ickenham Second XI)
Deepak Kumar (Urmston)
Deepak Kumar (Stanford-le-Hope)
Deepak Singh (Kenton)
Deepak Singh (Lyndworth Second XI)
Deepal (Horley)
AV Deepard (Essex)
Deep Kumar (Wicken)
C Deeprose (Bexhill)
C Deeprose (Sidley)
K Deeprose (Sidley)
L Deeprose (Worcester City)
L Deeprose (Studley)
Deep Singh (Wraysbury)
Deep Singh (Thrapston, Thrapston Second XI)
Deer (Mitcham)
Deer (Coventry Grammar School)
Deer (Bodicote)
A Deer (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
AE Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Deer (Whiteparish Second XI)
GR Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Deer (scorer)
M Deer (Sydenham)
P Deer (Silchester)
R Deer (Catford and Cyphers)
R Deer (Old Colfeians)
R Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Deer (Bootle Second XI)
Deere (Tamworth)
H Deere (Timperley)
P Deere (North Warwickshire)
W de Eresby (House of Commons)
Deerhurst (Worcestershire)
Deering (Peckham)
C Deering (Broadbridge Heath)
G Deering (Darcy Lever)
J Deering (Berkshire Second XI)
J Deering (Darcy Lever)
R Deering (umpire)
T Deering (University of Staffordshire)
M Deerlove (Compton and Shawford)
R Deerlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
B Deery (Odney)
D Deery (Barby Second XI)
S Deery (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
C Dees (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
H Dees (Honor Oak)
H Dees (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
HV Dees (Gloucester)
RIR Dees (Durham School)
WW Deeth (Merchant Taylors' School)
M DeEwan (Ealing)
WF Deey (Newcastle and District)
F de Fabeck (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
D de Faria (Southgate)
R de Faria (Old Tenisonians)
M De Faveri (scorer)
C de Felice (Stroud)
K De Feu (Lancashire Over-50s)
GH Deffell (Harrow School)
JH Deffell (Harrow School)
Deffries (Free Foresters)
D de Figueiredo (Oundle School)
D de Figueiredo (Neston)
E de Figueiredo (Huyton, Neston, Nigeria Europeans, Wallasey)
E de Figueiredo (Neston)
EW de Figueiredo (Neston)
J de Figueiredo (Neston)
M De Figueredo (Chester Boughton Hall)
S De-Fillipis (Wembdon)
C Defleece (Stroud)
GH de Fleming (Athenaeum)
DJ Defoe (Nottingham University)
K Defoe (Thornham)
W Defoe (Bishop's Stortford)
W Defoe (Bishop's Stortford College)
W Defoe (Rocklands)
BL De Fontaine (Merchant Taylors' School)
deForte (Ordnance Survey)
H deForte (Ordnance Survey)
S De Fraine (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
C Defranca (Marlow)
C DeFranco (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Marlow)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive