CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dickinson (umpire)
Dickinson (Hull Town)
Dickinson (South Wales Cricket Club)
Dickinson (Leicester Nomads)
Dickinson (Woolwich Garrison)
Dickinson (Rawtenstall)
Dickinson (Sheffield)
Dickinson (Burnley)
Dickinson (T Watson's XI)
Dickinson (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
A Dickinson (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Somerset, Lords and Commons)
A Dickinson (Notts Castle)
A Dickinson (Wokingham)
A Dickinson (Lechlade)
AH Dickinson (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
AJ Dickinson (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Haileybury College)
AK Dickinson (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
AL Dickinson (Shrewsbury School)
AP Dickinson (scorer)
AWH Dickinson (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Devon)
B Dickinson (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
BB Dickinson (Whitgift School)
C Dickinson (Berkshire Women)
C Dickinson (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
C Dickinson (Hampton Park)
C Dickinson (Irby)
C Dickinson (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
CF Dickinson (Leamington)
CF Dickinson (Eton College)
CM Dickinson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
DC Dickinson (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
DP Dickinson (Cheltenham College)
E Dickinson (Colne)
E Dickinson (Yorkshire Second XI)
E Dickinson (Kent Under-13s)
E Dickinson (Hampshire Under-15s Women)
E Dickinson (Enfield)
EL Dickinson (Lincolnshire)
F Dickinson (Weaverham)
FW Dickinson (Accrington)
G Dickinson (Repton School)
G Dickinson (Wolverton Town)
GH Dickinson (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
GH Dickinson (umpire)
GRW Dickinson (Oxfordshire)
H Dickinson (Accrington, Enfield)
H Dickinson (Lutterworth and District)
H Dickinson (Lutterworth)
H Dickinson (Shepley)
H Dickinson (Bollington)
HB Dickinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Dickinson (Uppingham School)
HH Dickinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HJ Dickinson (Glamorgan)
HS Dickinson (Eton College)
HW Dickinson (Charterhouse School)
I Dickinson (Croston)
I Dickinson (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
I Dickinson (British Polytechnics)
IJ Dickinson (Chorley)
J Dickinson (Scarborough)
J Dickinson (Lancashire Colts)
J Dickinson (Repton School)
J Dickinson (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
J Dickinson (scorer)
J Dickinson (Herefordshire)
J Dickinson (Clifton Village)
J Dickinson (Nelson Second XI)
J Dickinson (Bollington)
J Dickinson (Timperley)
J Dickinson (Ormskirk)
JE Dickinson (Leicestershire)
JE Dickinson (St Peter's School, York)
JW Dickinson (The Forty Club)
K Dickinson (Urmston)
K Dickinson (Reading Women, Reading-Ridgeway Women)
K Dickinson (umpire)
L Dickinson (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
L Dickinson (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
L Dickinson (Hoylandswaine)
M Dickinson (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
M Dickinson (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Dickinson (South Northumberland)
M Dickinson (scorer)
M Dickinson (Middlewich)
MC Dickinson (Harrow School)
MI Dickinson (Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
MJ Dickinson (Northern)
MJ Dickinson (Army)
MR Dickinson (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Dickinson (Bradshaw)
P Dickinson (Haslingden)
P Dickinson (umpire)
P Dickinson (Rowledge)
P Dickinson (Rawtenstall)
P Dickinson (Marlow)
P Dickinson (Blackheath Fourth XI)
PH Dickinson (Durham University, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
PH Dickinson (Ormskirk)
PJ Dickinson (Bombay, Cambridge University, Madras, Surrey)
PM Dickinson (Farnham, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI)
PR Dickinson (Enfield)
PT Dickinson (King's School, Bruton)
R Dickinson (Enfield)
R Dickinson (East of Scotland)
R Dickinson (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Dickinson (scorer)
R Dickinson (Vospers)
R Dickinson (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts)
R Dickinson (Paultons, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
R Dickinson (Halesowen)
R Dickinson (Ormskirk)
R Dickinson (Weaverham)
R Dickinson (Northumberland Schoolboys)
R Dickinson (Northern)
RA Dickinson (Lancashire Women)
RC Dickinson (East Lancashire)
RE Dickinson (City of London School)
RJ Dickinson (King's School, Bruton)
RS Dickinson (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers)
S Dickinson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Dickinson (Bradshaw)
S Dickinson (Northumberland Under-21s, South Northumberland)
S Dickinson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Dickinson (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
S Dickinson (Guiseley)
SC Dickinson (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
SC Dickinson (Harrow School)
SC Dickinson (Northumberland Juniors)
SP Dickinson (Derbyshire)
T Dickinson (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
T Dickinson (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Dickinson (scorer)
T Dickinson (Lechlade)
TC Dickinson (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
TE Dickinson (Lancashire, Somerset)
TE Dickinson (Bacup)
TR Dickinson (scorer)
UW Dickinson (Harrow School, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
W Dickinson (Accrington)
W Dickinson (Captain Stuttard's XI)
W Dickinson (Church)
WA Dickinson (Bromsgrove School)
WD Dickinson (Nelson)
WG Dickinson (King's College School, Wimbledon)
WVD Dickinson (Army)
YA Dickinson (scorer)
P Dickman (Melton Mowbray)
RN Dick-Read (Rugby School)
Dicks (Erdington)
A Dicks (London Playing Fields Association)
CH Dicks (London Playing Fields Association)
G Dicks (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
J Dicks (Army)
JEC Dicks (Mill Hill School)
JHV Dicks (British Army of the Rhine, Combined Services, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Public Schools, Sandhurst Wanderers, The Rest)
JK Dicks (Bedford School)
M Dicks (Raunds Town)
M Dicks (Denton Second XI)
MR Dicks (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Gateshead Fell)
PJ Dicks (Cambridgeshire)
R Dicks (Dulwich Hamlet)
Dickson (Highway)
Dickson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Dickson (Leamington)
Dickson (East Lancashire)
Dickson (Liverpool)
A Dickson (Maldon)
C Dickson (Louth)
CF Dickson (Clifton College)
CG Dickson (The King's School, Worcester)
DM Dickson (Marlborough College)
E Dickson (West Women)
E Dickson (Letchworth Women)
FGTA Dickson (Denstone College)
FW Dickson (umpire)
G Dickson (Bredbury St Marks)
GS Dickson (Sherborne School)
GW Dickson (Surrey Colts)
HHW Dickson (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge, Oundle Rovers)
HW Dickson (Bedfordshire, Bengal, Blackheath, Calcutta Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers)
J Dickson (Vale of Aylesbury)
J Dickson (umpire)
J Dickson (Sussex Women)
JA Dickson (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
JDL Dickson (Army, Marlborough College, Royal Artillery, Sandhurst Wanderers)
JE Dickson (Whitgift Grammar School)
JM Dickson (Dulwich College)
JP Dickson (Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI)
JW Dickson (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
K Dickson (scorer)
K Dickson (Universities Athletic Union)
K Dickson (Oxton)
L Dickson (Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
M Dickson (Stoke D'Abernon)
M Dickson (Neston, Neston Second XI)
MGT Dickson (Eton College)
MJ Dickson (Bromsgrove School)
N Dickson (Camden)
NP Dickson (Repton School)
P Dickson (Guards)
P Dickson (South Hampstead)
P Dickson (Bournville Second XI)
P Dickson (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
P Dickson (Cornwood)
P Dickson (Kenilworth Wardens)
P Dickson (Ifield)
PA Dickson (Dulwich College)
PN Dickson (123rd Officer Cadet Training Regiment Royal Artillery)
S Dickson (Surrey Women)
S Dickson (Glossop Second XI)
S Dickson (Wiltshire Under-15s)
SA Dickson (Westminster School)
SR Dickson (Somerset Second XI)
T Dickson (Revellers)
T Dickson (Hope Hawks Women)
TG Dickson (Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
TG Dickson (Wellingborough School)
TG Dickson (Uppingham School)
TW Dickson (Chigwell School)
V Dickson (scorer)
W Dickson (Burnley Second XI)
WG Dickson (Royal Navy)
WMA Dickson (Neston)
J Dickson-Poynder (Wiltshire)
JA Didcote (Abergavenny, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales)
S Didcote (Cheltenham)
C Didd (Belhus)
G Diddams (Upchurch Second XI)
T Didlock (Yorkshire Cricket Council, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Diebitsch (Hampstead)
Mark Diebner (Launceston)
Michael Diebner (Launceston)
F Dieby (Essex and Kent Women)
J Dieckmann (Tynemouth)
J Diederiks (Overstone Park)
J Diedrick (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
N Diedrick (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
A Diet (Stroud)
D Dieterle (Shepperton)
E Dietrich (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
Diffey (Surrey Juniors)
WJM Difford (Glastonbury)
Digby (Forest of Arden)
A Digby (scorer)
A Digby (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
C Digby (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
C Digby (Bacup)
DM Digby (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
E Digby (Household Brigade)
EG Digby (The Leys School)
EHT Digby (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
F Digby (Essex Women, Riverside Women)
FWW Digby (Coleshill)
GHW Digby (Warwickshire)
H Digby (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
JG Digby (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
JR Digby (Berkshire)
KE Digby (Oxford University)
R Digby (Oxford University)
T Digby (Bashley (Rydal))
TA Digby (Dover College)
W Digby (Gentlemen of Essex)
WES Digby (Dover College)
GT Diggens (The Mote)
J Digger (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Diggins (umpire)
NP Diggins (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Welsh Schools)
EB Diggle (The Leys School)
MJ Diggle (Trent College)
RG Diggle (Liverpool)
A Diggles (Reigate Priory)
J Diggory (Brighton and Hove Women, Civil Service Women)
WF Diggory (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
S Dight (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
AA Dighton (Cheltenham)
ME Dighton (Northamptonshire Second XI)
TH Digings (Colchester and East Essex, Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
RJ Digman (Cheshire)
Dignam (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Dignan (Church)
A Dignan (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
G Dignan (Paddock, Shelley)
J Dignan (West Middlesex Rifles)
P Dignan (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Digpal-Race (Bluntisham)
FH Digweed (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Digweed (Hartley Wintney)
M Digweed (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
R Digweed (umpire)
R Digweed (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
JW Dike (Bournemouth, Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts, Dorset Second XI, Hampshire Second XI)
T Dikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Dilaco (Dukesmead Women)
M Di-Lal (Rishton)
KS Dilawar (Dulwich College)
MA Dilawar (Cove, Cove Second XI)
Dilawar Khan (Haileybury College)
J Dilena (Westbury and District)
Dilip (Middlesex Tamils)
N Dilip (Bickley Park Third XI)
H Dilkes (umpire)
J Dilkes (Bewdley)
P Dilkes (Backworth, Benwell)
S Dilkes (Margate Women)
Dilks (Hewell)
AM Dilks (Oakham School)
B Dilks (Swarkestone)
F Dilks (Derbyshire Colts)
H Dilks (umpire)
JWA Dilks (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham School)
GJ Dill (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Dill (Appleby Frodingham)
JFG Dill (Revellers)
A Dillam (The Forty Club)
F Dillam (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Dillam (Fillongley)
M Dilleigh (Rushden Town)
A Dilley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Dilley (Sparsholt)
EC Dilley (Bedfordshire)
GR Dilley (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Worcestershire)
JJ Dilley (Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rushwick, Thornbury, Worcester Nomads, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
MR Dilley (Northamptonshire)
T Dilley (Battersea Ironsides)
F Dillnutt (Ealing)
MT Dillnutt (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
Dillon (Bournville Triplex)
Dillon (St Mary's Second XI)
Dillon (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Dillon (Beaumont College)
BP Dillon (Beaumont College)
CF Dillon (Middleton Park)
EG Dillon (Bradfield Waifs)
EPW Dillon (Uppingham School)
EW Dillon (Gentlemen, Kent, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South)
FC Dillon (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Dillon (St Austell)
HW Dillon (Crystal Palace)
J Dillon (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
J Dillon (St Helens Recreation)
J Dillon (Guards)
K Dillon (Chessington)
M Dillon (Beaconsfield)
P Dillon (Chessington)
P Dillon (Wanstead)
RH Dillon (Crystal Palace, London County)
RV Dillon (Carlow, Dublin, Gravesend, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Military, Na Shuler, Phoenix, Royal Artillery, Vice Regal Lodge)
S Dillon (Warminster)
T Dillon (Keele University)
TAK Dillon (Wiltshire)
V Dillon (Harborne Somerville)
W Dillon (Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Dillow (Norfolk Under-15s)
J Dillow (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Dillow (Ashford Second XI)
Dilloway (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
C Dilloway (Sussex)
J Dilloway (Sussex)
P Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
S Dillsworth (Old Emanuel)
A Dillworth (Oakmere Women)
CM Dillwyn-Venables-Llewelyn (Eton College, Grenadier Guards, Household Brigade)
K Dilly (Farnham Royal)
Dilnot (Derbyshire)
AA Dilnot (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JE Dilnot (Kent Colts)
SG Dilnot (Lincolnshire)
TE Dilnot-Smith (Penarth, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI, South Sydney)
T Dilnott (Kent Colts)
M Dilnutt (Denton St Lawrence)
Y Dilruk (Sale Moor)
Dilshad Ali (Lepton Highlanders)
Dilwich (Glossop Second XI)
Dilworth (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
A Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
J Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
M Dilworth (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
LL Dilwyn (Government, Lords and Commons)
T Dimaline (Fenner, Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Academy)
T Dimaline (Hull)
D DiMaria (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
L DiMaria (Lymington Fourth XI, Lymington Third XI)
C Dimbleby (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PM Dimbleby (Caistor)
Oliver Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Sussex University)
Owen Dimbylow (Challow and Childrey)
C Dimelow (Shifnal)
S Dimelow (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Whitchurch)
W Dimelow (Aston Unity)
WE Dimelow (Shifnal)
M Diment (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
RA Diment (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire)
SHL Diment (Bournemouth, Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Minor Counties West Under-25s, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
GJ Dimery (Essex Second XI, Leigh, Northern, Rishton)
JW Dimery (umpire)
Di Michiel (Billericay)
Dimlow (Madeley)
Dimmack (Aston Unity Second XI)
Dimmack (Erdington)
A Dimmack (Coleshill)
MA Dimmer (Dean Close School)
J Dimmery (umpire)
S Dimmick (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
T Dimmick (umpire)
Dimmock (Solihull Blossomfield)
Dimmock (Aston Unity Second XI)
B Dimmock (Darwen, Uppingham School)
J Dimmock (Old Hill Women)
L Dimmock (Uppingham School)
L Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
R Dimmock (Wickham Park)
R Dimmock (Worcestershire Under-13s)
S Dimmock (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
HK Dimoline (Sedbergh School)
CB Dimond (Incogniti, Staffordshire)
H Dimond (Old Vigornians)
I Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Dimond (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
M Dimond (Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board)
JH Dimsdale (St Swithin's)
Din (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Din (Walthamstow)
A Din (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Din (Aston Unity)
Aadam Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Abid Din (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
K Din (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
M Din (Goresbrook)
N Din (Monton and Weaste)
N Din (Lancashire County League)
N Din (Longsight)
N Din (Crompton)
N Din (Slough)
N Din (Slough Second XI)
NA Din (Cheshire)
W Din (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Z Din (Berkshire Under-17s, Slough, Slough Second XI)
K Dinage (Yorkshire Under-14s)
AJ Dinan (Downside School)
A Dinda (scorer)
A Dindar (Berkshire, Gloucestershire)
H Dindore-Miles (Somerset Under-13s Women)
S Dindyal (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians, University of London)
B Dineen (Burridge)
Dines (Worcestershire)
AE Dines (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI)
E Dines (Derbyshire Colts, Norfolk)
J Dines (umpire)
J Dines (Essex Women, Women's Cricket Association)
M Dines (umpire)
M Dines (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Dines (Bentley, Essex Police)
WJ Dines (Essex)
Dinesh (Middlesex Tamils)
Dinesh Kumar (Aztecs)
W Ding (Warwickshire)
S Dingate (London)
NF Dingemans (Brighton College)
Dingle (East Cornwall)
Dingle (Cornwall)
AJ Dingle (Durham School)
HJ Dingle (Durham School, Durham University)
LA Dingle (Oxford University)
P Dingle (umpire)
P Dingle (Wadebridge)
RV Dingle (Lytham, Thornton Cleveleys)
T Dingle (Werrington)
Dingley (Sparkhill Institute)
Dingley (Selly Park)
AH Dingley (Old Alleynians)
AR Dingley (The Leys School)
C Dingley (Coggeshall Town)
C Dingley (Three Bridges)
EG Dingley (The Leys School)
F Dingley (Derby and District Cricket Association)
L Dingley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
TD Dingley (Bromsgrove School)
PA Dingli (Beaumont College)
J Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
N Dingwall (Cumberland)
T Dingwall (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Y Dingwall (Army Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
C Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
O Dingwall-Fordyce (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
HP Dinham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Diniz (Bickley Park Third XI)
WM Dinkelspiel (Elstow School)
S Dinkstone (Holmesdale Women)
R Dinmore (scorer)
K Dinnage (Barnsley Second XI, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield United)
M Dinneny (Knowle Village)
Dinner (East Cornwall)
J Dinnes (Copford)
Dinning (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
N Dinning (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Dinning (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
RJGD Dinnis (Aldenham School)
T Dinnis (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T Dinnis (Menheniot Looe)
BV Dinsdale (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
K Dinsdale (Ben Rhydding Women)
SC Dinsdale (Essex, Rhodesia, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DS Dinshaw (Indian Gymkhana)
D D'Inverno (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
CV Dinwiddy (Winchester College)
HP Dinwiddy (Cambridge University, Kent)
JR Dinwiddy (Suffolk, Suffolk Young Amateurs, Winchester College)
R Dinwiddy (Somerset Second XI)
RA Dinwiddy (Taunton School)
L Dinwoodie (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
P Dinwoodie (Oxton)
P Dion (Nottinghamshire Women)
N Di Palma (Alleyn's School)
T Dipan (Ilford)
T Di Paulo (Wivenhoe Town)
Dipayan Paul (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Under-17s, Times Tigers)
Diplock (Army)
HF Diplock (Brighton Brunswick)
RHD Diplock (Eastbourne, Whitgift Grammar School)
SJO Diplock (Club Cricket Conference, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Second XI)
WGK Diplock (Whitgift Grammar School)
EA Dipnall (Ipswich Grammar School)
D Dippenaar (Sheffield United)
Dipper (Gloucester)
AE Dipper (England, Gloucestershire)
G Dippie (Scarborough)
JR Dippie (New Forest Rangers, Scarborough)
I Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
S Dipple (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Diprose (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Diprose (Grays and Chadwell)
M Diprose (Thurrock)
G Dique (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
D Direkze (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
C Dirkin (Shifnal)
PH Dirom (Liverpool)
Disber (Edgbaston)
EJW Disbrowe (Lincolnshire)
A Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
AD Disbury (England Women, International XI Women)
BE Disbury (Kent)
Lewis Disbury (Dover Second XI)
Liam Disbury (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
WBC Disbury (Old Tonbridgians)
PA Discombe (Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties, Ynystawe)
R Discombe (Sandford)
FHF Discon (Worksop College)
SKF Disham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Dishon (Bentley)
S Dishon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
Disley
K Disley (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
MC Disley (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
NR Disley (Burscough, Formby, Sefton, Sefton Park)
P Disley (Sefton, Sefton Park)
T Disley (Croston)
EAR Dismont (London University)
A Dismore (Horsford)
DT Dismore (Warwickshire Second XI)
C Disney (Uphill Castle)
CR Disney (Gloucestershire)
JJ Disney (Derbyshire, Liverpool and District)
ME Disney (Christ's Hospital)
MJ Disney (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Disney (Rossall School)
AW Disney-Roebuck (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CD Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FHA Disney-Roebuck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Disney-Roebuck (Incogniti)
AL Diss (City of London School)
GD Diss (Oxford University Authentics)
Dissanayaka (Hornsey)
G Dissanayake (Southgate)
K Dissanayake (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Dissanayka (Bessborough)
Dita (Totton and Eling)
E Ditchburn (Essex Wanderers)
JJ Ditchburn (Northumberland Under-21s)
M Ditchburn (Marton)
P Ditchburn (Bishopwearmouth)
TP Ditchburn (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
M Ditchfield (umpire)
S Ditchfield (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
W Ditchfield (Haslingden)
C Ditchman (Frocester, Gloucestershire Gypsies)
JM Ditmas (Dover College)
A Ditta (Middlesbrough, Saltburn)
A Ditta (Cheetham Hill)
A Ditta (Coleshill Second XI)
AI Ditta (Leicestershire)
HA Ditta (Ilford)
I Ditta (Denton West Second XI, Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
K Ditta (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Ditta (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington, Peterborough Town)
T Ditta (Highway, Highway Second XI)
F Ditton (Quidnuncs)
S Divakaran (Old Parkonians)
K Divall (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
A Divecha (Hook and Newnham Basics)
P Diveney (Stalybridge Colts)
AJD Diver (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
CP Diver (Charterhouse School)
E Diver (Herefordshire)
EJ Diver (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Surrey, Warwickshire)
G Diver (Cambridgeshire, Durham Club and Ground)
P Diver (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
R Diver (Hereford)
R Diver (Upper Haugh)
RJ Diver (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-19s, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Diver (umpire)
C Divers (umpire)
C Divers (Derby and District Cricket League)
S Divers (Teddington)
S Divers (Wokingham)
S Divers (Kempton)
Dives (E Bligh's XI)
J Dives (Sidcup)
K Dives (Catford and Cyphers)
T Dives (Croydon)
JK Divett (Charterhouse School)
Diviesh (Werneth)
J Divine (Loughborough and District)
D Divney (Burley Second XI)
I Diwan (Highfield Rangers)
K Diwan (Smethwick)
M Diwan (Canada, Essex)
N Diwan (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
MAC Diwar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Y Diwon (Westminster School)
A Dix (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI)
AD Dix (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Dix (Newmarket)
CM Dix (Northumberland)
E Dix (Billericay)
FH Dix (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Dix (Peasedown St John)
J Dix (Leicester)
PN Dix (Berkhamsted School)
R Dix (umpire)
RS Dix (Bedford Grammar School)
S Dix (Frocester)
S Dix (Great Waltham)
S Dix (Corsham)
T Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
T Dix (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
W Dix (Carrow, West Norfolk)
WH Dix (Huntingdonshire)
B Dixey (RACS Second XI)
CR Dixey (Stowe School)
J Dixey (Copford)
JN Dixey (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
PG Dixey (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Dixey (Suffolk Under-15s)
ABC Dixie (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Market Bosworth)
H Dixie (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
WW Dixie (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GB Dixit (Indian Gymkhana)
T Dixit (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive