CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dewar (The Forty Club)
A Dewar (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
CG Dewar (CC Bradford's XI)
CMC Dewar (Winchester College)
DE Dewar (Royal Artillery)
EL Dewar (Brighton College)
JFM Dewar (Rugby School)
JS Dewar (King's School, Canterbury, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
JW Dewar (Gentlemen of England)
LJA Dewar (Oakham School)
LWM Dewar (Benwell Hill)
MK Dewar (Beaumont College)
R Dewar (Somerset Second XI)
R Dewar (Glastonbury)
TR de Ward (Sherborne School)
RV Dewar-Durie (Blundell's School)
A De Warrenne (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
CG Dewberry (Cambridgeshire)
E Dewberry (Small Heath)
P Dewberry (Small Heath)
W Dewberry (Small Heath)
W Dewberry (Olton)
WC Dewberry (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
JBF Dewbery (Forest of Arden)
HM Dewdney (England Women)
J Dewdney (St John's Wood)
NF Dewdney (umpire)
CDE Dew (Cambridge University)
E Dewell (Crawley)
Dewer (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Dewes (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
AR Dewes (Cambridge University)
GC Dewes (Oundle School)
HJS Dewes (Aldenham School, Tamworth)
JG Dewes (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JJN Dewes (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-17s, Dorset, Finchampstead, Wellington College)
PS Dewes (Aldenham School)
S Dewes (Somerset Under-13s)
H de Wet (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J deWet (Holmesdale Second XI)
B De Wett (Wigan)
C Dewey (Trent Polytechnic)
GE Dewey (Dulwich College, Ibis)
L Dewey (Hockerill)
R Dewey (Appleby Frodingham)
WR Dewey (Lincoln Clergy)
CA de Weymarn (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire Under-21s, Wellington)
S de Weymarn (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S De Weymarn (Bloxham School)
EG Dewfall (Gloucestershire)
Dewhirst (Bradford)
Dewhirst (Leeds)
A Dewhirst (Accrington)
BDE Dewhirst (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Dewhirst (Walsden)
E Dewhirst (Keighley)
E Dewhirst (Bradford)
HJ Dewhirst (Scarborough)
J Dewhirst (Bradford, Gloucester)
K Dewhirst (Shotley Bridge Women)
R Dewhirst (Military)
T Dewhirst (Burnley)
W Dewhirst (Rochdale)
WI Dewhirst (Bradford)
WJ Dewhirst (Bradford, Leeds Clarence)
Dewhurst (Droitwich Spa)
Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Whalley)
Dewhurst (Military)
Dewhurst (Leyland)
A Dewhurst (Church)
A Dewhurst (Chichester Priory Park)
A Dewhurst (Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
A Dewhurst (University College, Chichester)
A Dewhurst (Alton)
A Dewhurst (Accrington)
AL Dewhurst (Accrington)
C Dewhurst (Warrington)
CJ Dewhurst (Sheffield Collegiate)
CWD Dewhurst (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
D Dewhurst (Droitwich Spa)
EP Dewhurst (Southport and Birkdale)
F Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
G Dewhurst (Colne)
GP Dewhurst (Repton School)
H Dewhurst (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Repton School)
J Dewhurst (St Fagans)
J Dewhurst (Todmorden)
J Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
J Dewhurst (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Dewhurst (Great Western Railway Club, Southport, Whalley)
J Dewhurst (Lindum)
J Dewhurst (Padiham)
J Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
J Dewhurst (Warrington)
JD Dewhurst (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JL Dewhurst (Accrington)
JM Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Rainford)
JP Dewhurst (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Liverpool)
JS Dewhurst (Accrington)
JS Dewhurst (Accrington)
K Dewhurst (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
K Dewhurst (Wellingborough Old Girls)
KB Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
L Dewhurst (Accrington)
M Dewhurst (Clitheroe, Fleetwood)
M Dewhurst (Northern Cricket League Colts)
M Dewhurst (Women's Royal Army Corps)
O Dewhurst (Todmorden Second XI)
R Dewhurst (Lancashire)
R Dewhurst (Accrington)
R Dewhurst (East Lancashire)
R Dewhurst (Burnley Ramblers)
R Dewhurst (Great Harwood)
R Dewhurst (Clitheroe)
R Dewhurst (Rishton)
S Dewhurst (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-17s)
S Dewhurst (umpire)
T Dewhurst (Cheshire, Royal Air Force)
T Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
T Dewhurst (Chester Boughton Hall)
TP Dewhurst (Liverpool)
W Dewhurst (Ramsbottom)
W Dewhurst (Todmorden)
W Dewhurst (Rochdale)
WA Dewhurst (Whalley)
APGC de Wiart (The Oratory School)
A Dewick (Appleby Frodingham)
P Dewick (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
Lord G de Wilton (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons, Opposition)
AM Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Norfolk)
C Dewing (scorer)
EM Dewing (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
M Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Suffolk)
MP Dewing (Marlborough College)
P Dewing (Leeds Allerton)
P Dewing (Bradenham, The Forty Club)
P Dewing (The Forty Club)
PM Dewing (Marlborough College)
RE Dewing (Haileybury College, Royal Engineers)
RH Dewing (Europeans)
RS Dewing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
W Dewing (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
H de Winton (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
de Winter (Royal Navy)
B De Winter (Stowe Templars)
B De Winter (Nomads)
CJ de Winter (Edmonton)
EJ de Winter (Edmonton)
H de Winter (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R de Winter (Edmonton, Neston, Sefton)
de Winton (Bristol Schoolmasters Second XI, Westbury Second XI)
AW de Winton (East Gloucestershire, Malvern College)
C de Winton (Gloucestershire Colts, Malvern College)
GS de Winton (Gloucestershire)
J de Winton (Barnet)
RFC de Winton (Builth Wells)
T de Winton (Sherborne School)
T de Winton (Royal Artillery)
C De Wit (Aldridge, Irthlingborough Town)
CA de Witt (City of London School)
GL De Wolf (Devon)
B Dews (Catterick Garrison)
B Dews (Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
G Dews (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
IM Dews (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
K Dews (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Dews (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
Dewsbury (Hull)
Dewsbury (Dudley)
Dewsbury (Small Heath Langley)
D Dewsbury (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
J Dewsbury (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Dewsbury (Cambridgeshire Colts)
R Dewsbury (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
Dewse (Catterick Garrison)
H Dewse (Yorkshire)
HE Dewse (Cambridgeshire)
Dewson (Esher)
D Dewson (Norfolk Over-60s)
B de Wynter (Stowe Templars)
J Dex (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
M Dex (Norton, Thornaby)
Dexter (Surrey Club and Ground)
Dexter (Leicester Thursday League)
Dexter (Nelson)
Dexter (Burnley)
A Dexter (Royton)
BK Dexter (Lincolnshire)
CG Dexter (Hertfordshire)
ER Dexter (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, The Rest)
G Dexter (Berkshire Over-50s)
G Dexter (umpire)
G Dexter (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
GE Dexter (Club Cricket Conference, Pinner)
GH Dexter (scorer)
HG Dexter (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
HV Dexter (Nottingham High School)
HW Dexter (Nottinghamshire)
J Dexter (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire Colts, Notts Castle)
J Dexter (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
JD Dexter (Radley College)
JE Dexter (Mill Hill School)
L Dexter (umpire)
L Dexter (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
LTC Dexter (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Dexter (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
N Dexter (Sudbury)
NJ Dexter (Essex, Kent, Middlesex)
R Dexter (Preston Nomads)
RE Dexter (Nottinghamshire)
RE Dexter (Mill Hill School)
RM Dexter (Mill Hill School)
S Dexter (Leicester)
S Dexter (Falkland)
W Dexter (Nottingham)
W Dexter (Berkshire Under-15s)
WA Dexter (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
F Dexter-Smith (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Dexter-Smith (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
A Dey (Cheshire)
A Dey (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Shrewsbury Second XI)
A Dey (Hornsey)
A Dey (scorer)
B Dey (Twickenham Women)
E Dey (Alton Women, Club Cricket Conference Women, Royal Air Force Women)
J Dey (umpire)
N Dey (Roe Green Colts)
P Dey (Prestwich Second XI)
R Dey (Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
S Dey (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
NM Dey-Bell (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
GHR D'Eye (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
PCR D'Eye (Carrow, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Norfolk, Suffolk)
G Deyes (Yorkshire)
G Deyes (Stone)
GP Deyes (umpire)
RM Deyes (Staffordshire)
CJ Deynes (Buckinghamshire)
A De Young (Bovey Tracey)
A Dezi (scorer)
de Zoete (British Empire XI)
HW de Zoete (Cambridge University, Essex)
MH de Zoete (British Empire XI, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Hertfordshire)
R de Zoete (Blackheath)
WM de Zoete (Old Uppinghamians, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Uppingham School Next XXII)
T De Zoyza (Blackrod)
F de Zulueta (The Oratory School)
PPA de Zulueta (Beaumont College)
G Dhaliwal (Kenilworth Wardens)
MS Dhaliwal (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uxbridge)
R Dhaliwal (Clacton-on-Sea)
S Dhaliwal (Walsall Second XI)
Y Dhaliwal (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
H Dhamaraja (Hampstead)
J Dhamaratne (Lensbury)
G Dhami (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
B Dhamital (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
A Dhamraj (Hainault and Clayhall)
M Dhamret (Penn Women, Wolverhampton Women)
A Dhanatunge (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Dhand (Indian Gymkhana, Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
S Dhanda (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
B Dhanijal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
Dhanish Hussain (Saltaire Second XI)
A Dhanji (Steeple Langford, Steeple Langford Second XI)
G Dhar (Chorley)
GD Dhar (Bromley, Chorley, Durham Second XI, Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Royton)
RA Dhar (Bromley)
H Dhararaja (Middlesex Championship)
M Dharmaraj (Osterley)
H Dharmaraja (Middlesex Tamils, Norton-in-Hales, Walsall)
H Dharmaraja (Middlesex Championship)
H Dharmaraja (Harrow St Mary's)
B Dharmarajah (University of London)
J Dharmaratne (Lensbury)
Dharshan (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Dheeraj Kumar (Evesham)
C Dhenin (Upton)
E Dhenin (Upton)
A Dhesi (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
C Dhesi (Norfolk Women)
M Dhesi (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
G Dhillion (Aztecs)
Dhillon (Old Parkonians)
A Dhillon (Gravesend Second XI)
D Dhillon (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Dhillon (Reading Second XI)
J Dhillon (Kempton)
JS Dhillon (English Schools Cricket Association South, Himley, Himley Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Minor Counties Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, Staffordshire Cricket Association, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Walsall, Warwickshire Second XI)
S Dhillon (Penn, Wembley, Wolverhampton)
S Dhillon (Himley, Himley Second XI)
D Dhiman (Beckenham)
R Dhiman (St Peters)
A Dhindsa (Indian Gymkhana)
AS Dhindsa (Alfreton, Durham Under-19s, Essex Second XI, Gateshead Fell, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Northumberland Under-19s, Shotley Bridge, Worcestershire Second XI)
N Dhinsa (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
B Dhir (Brondesbury)
B D'Hir (Brondesbury)
P Dhir (Warrington)
K Dhokia (Stockton, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
A Dhoofer (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
H Dhoofer (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
PJ D'Hooghe (Notts Amateurs)
H Dhoolab (Stourbridge)
H Dhoolab (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Dhoolab (Smethwick, Stourbridge, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
K Dhopate (Winnington Park)
I Dhutti (Deando Ruxley)
N Diacon (Calmore Sports)
M Dial (West Essex)
N Dial (Essex Over-50s, West Essex)
S Dial (West Essex)
Diamond (Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Diamond (Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Young Cricketers)
E Diamond (umpire)
J Diamond (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
J Diamond (Bredon)
JA Diamond (Leicester Municipal)
L Diamond (Bredon)
G Diani (Junior C Women, L Cooke's XI, R Limeburn's XI)
B Diaper (Minehead Women)
G Diaper (Winterslow Under-11s, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
H Diaper (Winterslow Under-11s, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
S Diaper (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
C Dias (Wye, Wye Second XI)
C Dias (Royal Air Force)
C Dias (Weybridge Vandals)
H Dias (Cumberland Juniors)
J Dias (Wembley)
MR Dias (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Elmstead, Hadleigh, Mistley, Mistley)
P Dias (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex University)
T Dias (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
VA Dias (Royal Air Force)
A Diaz (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
LA di Balme (Lancing College)
R DiBartolo (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Western Suburbs)
F Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
H Dibb (Nelson)
H Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
JB Dibb (Bradford Cricket League)
P Dibb (Clitheroe, Nelson)
P Dibb (Pool)
N Dibben (Kent Under-15s)
N Dibben (Leeds and Broomfield)
R Dibben (Weston-super-Mare)
Roy Dibben (Cadnam Third XI)
P Dibbens (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
AJ Dibble (Somerset)
C Dibble (Bowdon Women)
CM Dibble (City of London School)
E Dibble (Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Dibble (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
E Dibble (scorer)
J Dibble (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Dibble (scorer)
JM Dibble (Berkshire Women, Devon Women, Emeralds, England Women)
L Dibble (Plympton Women)
M Dibble (Addington Village Second XI)
T Dibble (Bournville)
T Dibble (Portsmouth University)
T Dibble (Addington Village Second XI)
TJ Dibble (Devon Women)
V Dibble (Enfield)
Dibbler (Atherstone Town Second XI)
H Dibbs (Nelson)
S Dibbs (Waltham Forest Women)
RR Dibden (British Universities, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
C Dibdin (Gosport Borough)
DH Dibdin (Haileybury College)
EJ Dibdin (Haileybury College)
RJ Dibdin (Haileybury College)
J Dibella (Walmer)
WG Dible (Hampshire, Surrey)
D Dibley (Loughton)
G Dibley (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
F Dibsdal (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
AG Dibsdall (Swindon, Wiltshire)
L Di Castri (Bexley)
Dick (Kenilworth Wardens)
Dick (Sutton Coldfield)
A Dick (Datchet)
AR Dick (Harrow School)
I Dick (South Shore)
J Dick (Harborne)
J Dick (Datchet)
J Dick (Tamworth Women)
JA Dick (Ampleforth College)
JK Dick (Sedbergh School)
JR Dick (Mill Hill School)
JW Dick (Liverpool College)
MW Dick (Winchester College)
R Dick (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
RCS Dick (Sherborne School)
RD Dick (Yorkshire)
RH Dick (Westminster School)
S Dick (Tamworth Women)
JGB Dick-Cleland (Harrow School)
CK Dick-Cunyngham (Cheltenham College, I Zingari)
A Dicken (Locks Heath)
A Dicken (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
GM Dicken (G Goonesena's XI)
K Dicken (Staffordshire Women)
T Dicken (Longsight Second XI)
W Dicken (Loughborough College)
Dickens (12th Regiment)
Dickens (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
Dickens (Princes Park)
Dickens (Leamington)
A Dickens (Northamptonshire)
B Dickens (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
D Dickens (Somerset Under-17s)
E Dickens (Buckinghamshire)
E Dickens (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
F Dickens (Warwickshire)
H Dickens (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
J Dickens (Glamorgan Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
J Dickens (Glastonbury)
J Dickens (Sale)
JARA Dickens (Wolverhampton)
JL Dickens (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Dickens (Kent Women)
K Dickens (Middlesex Women)
K Dickens (umpire)
L Dickens (Cleethorpes)
L Dickens (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
M Dickens (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
P Dickens (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
P Dickens (Glastonbury)
PG Dickens (Oxfordshire)
RC Dickens (Buckinghamshire)
S Dickens (Chichester Priory Park)
S Dickens (Cromer)
S Dickens (North Notts Women)
S Dickens (Pagham)
SJ Dickens (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
W Dickens (Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Dickens (Glastonbury)
R Dickensen (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
Dickenson (umpire)
Dickenson (Trowbridge)
Dickenson (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
A Dickenson (Wiltshire, Wiltshire XI)
A Dickenson (North Northamptonshire)
A Dickenson (Dover)
A Dickenson (Folkestone)
A Dickenson (Bolton Indians Women)
AS Dickenson (Wiltshire)
BB Dickenson (Whitgift Grammar School)
C Dickenson (Yorkshire Second XI)
CE Dickenson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
CJ Dickenson (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
EH Dickenson (RAH Mitchell's XI)
F Dickenson (Free Foresters)
G Dickenson (umpire)
G Dickenson (Holmesdale Development XI)
G Dickenson (Accrington)
G Dickenson (Royton)
G Dickenson (Beacon)
HB Dickenson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Dickenson (Cranleigh School)
J Dickenson (Cheshire)
J Dickenson (Scarborough)
K Dickenson (Nelson)
K Dickenson (Greater Manchester South Under-16s)
KA Dickenson (Durham University)
LG Dickenson (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Dickenson (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
M Dickenson (Middlewich)
M Dickenson (Sedgefield)
M Dickenson (Potterne)
N Dickenson (Westminster School)
NE Dickenson (Epsom College)
P Dickenson (Somerset Second XI)
P Dickenson (scorer)
PBR Dickenson (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
R Dickenson (umpire)
R Dickenson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Sutton Coldfield)
R Dickenson (Royal Air Force)
RC Dickenson (East Lancashire)
S Dickenson (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
S Dickenson (Kings Heath)
S Dickenson (Holmesdale)
WA Dickenson (Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Dicker (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Dicker (Bournemouth, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
A Dicker (Malden Wanderers)
A Dicker (Bromley Town Second XI)
ASH Dicker (Ardingly College)
D Dicker (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
G Dicker (Gosfield)
GCW Dicker (Winchester College)
J Dicker (Kent, Married)
L Dicker (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
R Dicker (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
Dickerson (Cornwall and Devon)
A Dickerson (St Margaret's)
HB Dickerson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WTC Dickerson (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Dickety (Hampshire Over-50s)
A Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
M Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Dickety (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Dickie (RACS Second XI)
ACS Dickie (University College School)
J Dickie (Stowmarket)
JE Dickie (Royal Engineers)
R Dickie (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
R Dickie (Stowmarket)
S Dickie (RACS, RACS Second XI)
T Dickie (Shirehampton)
A Dickin (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
D Dickin (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
GN Dickin (Shropshire)
J Dickin (Flowery Field Second XI)
JE Dickin (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
K Dickin (umpire)
M Dickin (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
P Dickin (Flowery Field)
R Dickin (Denton Second XI)
Dickins (Leicestershire)
ARA Dickins (Shrewsbury School)
CS Dickins (Butterflies)
EF Dickins (University College School)
GC Dickins (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
J Dickins (Princes Park)
K Dickins (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
R Dickins (Taunton)
S Dickins (Pagham)
W Dickins (Oxfordshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive