CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G D (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Daanyaal Ahmed (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
N Daas (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
D Dabare (Wheathampstead)
Dabbs (Hayes)
A Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
C Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
J Dabbs (Oxton)
J Dabbs (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
M Dabbs (Birkenhead Park)
G Dabby (Lords and Commons)
S Dabeer (Three Bridges Third XI)
Dabell (Universities Athletic Union)
R Dabell (University College of North Wales)
E Daber (Bramhall)
A Dabhi (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Dabhi (Ashby Hastings)
B Dabhi (Ford Sports Club)
N Dabhi (Camden)
S Dabin (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
S Dabin (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
I Dabinett-Jays (Arundel)
Dabner (Royal Air Force, Sidcup)
PE d'Abo (Harrow School)
G Daborn (Keele University)
AL d'Abreu (Birmingham University, Stonyhurst College)
FA d'Abreu (Birmingham University, Erdington, Stonyhurst College)
J D'Abreu (Hertfordshire Under-21s, Knebworth Park)
S Dabrin (Middlesex Second XI)
S Dabrowski (Northumberland Under-15s, Shotley Bridge)
R Da Camara (Kimbolton and Catworth)
Daccus (Royal Air Force)
C Dacey (Lewes Priory)
M Dacey (Bexleyheath Second XI, RACS Second XI)
F Dache-Marshall (Middlesex Academy)
BM Dack (Ramsbottom)
C Dack (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
D Dack (Nazeing Common)
J Dack (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
J Dack (Thame Town)
JM Dack (Ramsbottom)
M Dack (St Ives Town)
R Dack (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
R Dack (Old Buckenham)
T Dack (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
J Dacombe (Woodpeckers)
DPL Da Costa (Downside School)
GH Da Costa (Mill Hill School)
J da Costa (Tenbury Wells)
R Da Costa (Whiteparish Second XI)
H DaCosta-Fraser (Woodford Green)
A Dacre (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
CD Dacre (Otley)
E Dacre (Hampshire Colts)
J Dacre (Cambridge University)
S Dacre (Great Witchingham)
W Dacres (Sunderland)
MC Da Cunha (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
MM Da Cunha (Beaconsfield Second XI)
N Dad (Thornham Second XI)
D Dada (C Milburn's XI)
M Dada (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Z Dadabhay (Woodbank)
S Dadabhoy (Asian)
J Dadarkar (Twickenham)
J Dadbury (Staines and Laleham)
E Dadd (Betteshanger)
I Dadd (Hungerford)
R Dadd (Betteshanger)
A Dade (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
I Dade (Kegworth Town)
K Dade (Diss)
MJ Dade (umpire)
B Dadge (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
S Dadge (Horton House)
A Dadswell (Kenilworth Second XI)
S Dadu (Atherstone Town)
FW Daeche-Marshall (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AG Daer (Essex)
HB Daer (Essex)
CH D'Aeth (Gentlemen of Kent)
EKH D'Aeth (Oxford University)
HH D'aeth (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
LLH D'Aeth (Haileybury College)
LNH D'Aeth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Daffen (Kent)
C Daffern (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
C Daffern (Standard Second XI)
M Daffin (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
CF Daft (Nottinghamshire)
D Daft (Ashbourne)
F Daft (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Trinity)
HB Daft (Gentlemen, Nottinghamshire)
J Daft (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Daft (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Single)
RP Daft (Nottinghamshire)
G Dafydd (Carmel and District)
R da Gama (scorer)
AR Dagg (Hertfordshire)
WM Dagg (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Daggart (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
I Dagger (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
P Dagger (Brighton and Hove Women, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
R Dagger (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
R Dagger (The Forty Club)
SA Dagger (Bedminster Next XXII)
LM Daggett (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire, Warwickshire)
P Daggett (Ramsbottom)
WI Daggett (Sedbergh School)
A Dagless (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
C Dagless (Bedfordshire Women)
Daglish (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Daglish (St Helens)
J Daglish (Newark)
RS Daglish (Tonbridge School)
S Daglish (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
E D'Agmar (Stonyhurst College)
A Dagnall (Cheadle)
C Dagnall (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
CE Dagnall (Cumberland, Leicestershire, Warwickshire)
DJ Dagnall (Ellesmere College)
HLA Dagnall (Rugby School)
PM Dagnall (Royal Engineers, Rugby School)
RCM Dagnall (Rugby School, Trinity College, Oxford)
A Dagnell (Newton Bridge)
d'Agostino (Water Orton)
A D'Agostino (Perranarworthal)
D D'Agostino (scorer)
F D'Agostino (Buckinghamshire Women)
M D'Agostino (scorer)
JE d'Aguiar (Stonyhurst College)
FB D'Aguilar (Royal Engineers)
J D'Aguilar (Royal Engineers)
H Dahar (Great Shelford)
G Dahele (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
M Dahill (Huyton)
A Dahl (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
J Dahl (St James's Montefiore)
JH Dahl (The Forty Club)
MGC Dahl (Benwell)
RH Dahl (Sedbergh School)
K Dahmi (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
GD Dahse (Bradfield College)
A Daiby (York and District)
B Dailey (umpire)
DH Dailey (St Paul's School)
CE Daily (Surrey)
WS Daily (Royal Air Force)
Dain (Sutton Coldfield)
OE Dain (Crewe)
P Dain (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
Dainal Khan (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
J Daine (Nantwich)
EL Daines (Charterhouse School)
M Daines (Pegasus and Corringham)
Daintry (Aldershot Division)
CO Daintry (St Peter's School, York)
EG Daintry (Aldershot Division)
GC Daintry (Chatham Garrison, Cheshire)
J Daintry (Private Banks)
P Daintry (Public Schools Next XV)
Dainty (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
HW Dainty (Northamptonshire)
NE Dainty (The Leys School)
P Dainty (North Warwickshire, Walsall)
A Dair (Nassington, Newborough)
A Daish (Swan Green)
B Daisley (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s)
G Daisley (Horsham)
JWD Daisley (Cambridgeshire)
R Daisley (umpire)
J Daker (Longsight)
N Daker (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
J Dakers (Longsight)
J Dakers (Durham Colts South)
T Dakers (Philadelphia)
J Dakic (Eastergate)
J Dakie (Portsmouth Community)
Dakin (umpire)
Dakin (Royal Artillery)
Dakin (East Grinstead)
A Dakin (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
A Dakin (Leicester Women)
C Dakin (Halesowen)
D Dakin (The Forty Club)
F Dakin (Dudley, Leicestershire, Stourbridge)
G Dakin (Haslingden)
G Dakin (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Dakin (Alvaston and Boulton, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Dakin (Haslingden)
J Dakin (Brailsford and Ednaston)
JM Dakin (Essex, Leicestershire)
JRC Dakin (Durham University, The Rest)
JW Dakin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Dakin (Oundle Town Women)
NC Dakin (Essex Cricket Board, Halstead, Halstead, Norfolk Second XI, Swardeston)
P Dakin (Harpenden)
R Dakin (Burnley and Padiham Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
R Dakin (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
RB Dakin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RH Dakin (Worksop College)
S Dakin (Cambridge Town Club, Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West)
S Dakin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Dakin (Earl Shilton Town)
T Dakin (Yorkshire)
B Daking (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
N Daking (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
A Dakri (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Dakri (BWIA Cavaliers)
J Dakri (Egerton)
CS Dakyns (Upper Tooting)
HG Dakyns (Clifton College Masters)
A Dal (England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
JJ Dalal (Elstree School, Harrow School)
M Dalbey (The Forty Club)
S Dalbey (The Forty Club)
HS Dalbiac (Portsmouth Garrison)
PH Dalbiac (Ne'er-do-wells)
Dalby (Cambridge Town Club)
Dalby (Bradford)
Dalby (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Dalby (Northumberland)
A Dalby (Histon)
AJ Dalby (Ramsbottom)
BP Dalby (Warwick School)
C Dalby (The Forty Club)
C Dalby (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
C Dalby (Grampound Road)
F Dalby (Leicester Oxford, Leicester Trinity)
HE Dalby (Norwich Grammar School)
J Dalby (Trinity)
J Dalby (Wallasey)
L Dalby (Norton)
L Dalby (St Cross Women)
M Dalby (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
P Dalby (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
S Dalby (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
T Dalby (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Dalby (Yorkshire Under-14s)
T Dalby (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
WBS Dalby (Norwich Grammar School)
N Dalby-Welsh (Emeriti, Old Wimbledonians)
AE Daldy (Worcestershire)
FG Daldy (St Bees School)
Dale (Middlesex)
Dale (Hertfordshire)
Dale (Royal Artillery)
Dale (Hon F Bennett's XI)
Dale (United North of England Eleven)
Dale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Dale (Forest of Arden)
Dale (Household Brigade)
Dale (Bullingdon)
Dale (Beverley Women)
Dale (Combined Services XI)
A Dale (Glamorgan)
A Dale (Cheshire)
A Dale (Congleton)
A Dale (Swaffham)
AC Dale (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AF Dale (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
AG Dale (Astwood Bank)
AR Dale (City of London School)
B Dale (umpire)
B Dale (Northumberland)
BC Dale (Cockerton)
C Dale (Hampstead)
C Dale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Dale (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
C Dale (Lord's Taverners)
C Dale (Worcestershire Over-50s)
C Dale (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
C Dale (Middlesbrough)
CH Dale (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
CJB Dale (Huyton)
CS Dale (Gloucestershire, Kent)
CW Dale (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
CWM Dale (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Durham, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norwich Grammar School)
D Dale (Junior England Women)
E Dale (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
F Dale (Durham Women)
FG Dale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Dale (Westminster School)
G Dale (Steep, Steep Second XI)
G Dale (Beckenham Second XI)
G Dale (Dukinfield Second XI)
G Dale (Farnham)
GC Dale (Huntingdonshire)
H Dale (Northumberland)
HD Dale (Monkton Combe School)
I Dale (Wilnecote)
J Dale (Sussex)
J Dale (Wharfdale Ramblers)
J Dale (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Truro)
J Dale (Emeriti)
J Dale (Bath University)
J Dale (Halstead, Halstead)
J Dale (Chadwell Heath)
J Dale (Surrey Junior Women)
J Dale (Newtown Linford)
JH Dale (Northamptonshire, Royal Navy)
JH Dale (Denbighshire, Lancashire Second XI, Rydal School)
JL Dale (South Essex)
JM Dale (Westminster School)
JR Dale (Kent, Lincolnshire, Minor Counties North)
JW Dale (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the North, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JW Dale (Ramsbottom)
K Dale (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
L Dale (Bradfield College)
L Dale (Wilnecote)
L Dale (Colne)
L Dale (Flowery Field)
LM Dale (Denton West, Denton West Second XI, Derbyshire Second XI, Glossop, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-19s, Monton and Weaste)
M Dale (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
M Dale (Denton Second XI)
M Dale (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
M Dale (Leamington Second XI)
M Dale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Dale (Newton-le-Willows)
M Dale (Steep, Steep Second XI)
M Dale (Denton West Second XI)
M Dale (Middlesbrough)
M Dale (Hemel Hempstead Town)
MAP Dale (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
MD Dale (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire)
MD Dale (Hemel Hempstead Town)
MD Dale (City of London School)
MH Dale (Walsall Second XI)
N Dale (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
P Dale (umpire)
P Dale (Suffolk Over-50s)
P Dale (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
PF Dale (Radley College)
PH Dale (Taunton School)
R Dale (Bovey Tracey)
R Dale (Bapchild)
R Dale (Shropshire Over-60s)
R Dale (Northumberland)
R Dale (Lincolnshire A)
R Dale (Universities Athletic Union)
R Dale (umpire)
R Dale (Farncombe)
R Dale (Folkestone Second XI)
R Dale (Henfield)
R Dale (Farnham)
RA Dale (Lincolnshire)
RA Dale (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
RG Dale (Suffolk)
RG Dale (scorer)
RH Dale (Staffordshire)
S Dale (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland)
S Dale (Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Northumbria University)
S Dale (Nidderdale Cricket League)
S Dale (Whitstable Second XI)
T Dale (Long Sutton)
T Dale (Bristol)
T Dale (Spalding)
TG Dale (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Grantham, Harrow Wanderers, Hertfordshire, Lincolnshire, Moor Park, Retford, Revellers, Scarborough, Scarborough Visitors)
TW Dale (Hawkstone)
VH Dale (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
W Dale (Thirsk)
WC Dale (Westminster School)
WL Dale (Cheltenham)
WM Dale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WT Dale (Herefordshire)
A Dale-Jones (Oxton)
N Dale-Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
NJD Dale-Lace (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
T Dale-Lace (scorer)
AR Dales (Royal Air Force)
D Dales (Oxfordshire)
D Dales (Tenterden)
HH Dales (Cambridge University)
HL Dales (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Dales (P Chaney's XI)
K Dales (scorer)
K Dales (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
R Dales (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI, Messingham)
TD Dales (Crook and District, Durham)
WC Dales (Westminster School)
Daley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Daley (Morley, Morley Second XI)
A Daley (Morley Second XI)
AR Daley (Crystal Palace, South Essex)
B Daley (University of Newcastle)
B Daley (Hawks, Hawks)
C Daley (umpire)
D Daley (Durham Under-15s)
D Daley (Gateshead Fell)
D Daley (Margate Women)
E Daley (Handsworth Women)
E Daley (Westminster School)
FJ Daley (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Radcliffe, Unsworth)
FK Daley (Saltley College)
J Daley (scorer)
J Daley (umpire)
J Daley (Dulwich)
J Daley (umpire)
JA Daley (Durham)
JV Daley (Surrey)
M Daley (Farnworth)
NV Daley (Sawbridgeworth)
R Daley (Totton and Eling Under-17s)
RJ Daley (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
RJ Daley (Mottisfont, Mottisfont B)
S Daley (Enfield Third XI)
SR Daley (Oxford University)
EC Dalgety (Charterhouse School)
DR Dalgish (Army)
Dalgleish (Stoke-on-Trent)
A Dalgleish (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
A Dalgleish (Berwickshire)
A Dalgleish (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
AA Dalgleish (Christ Church College, Oxford)
J Dalgleish (Berwickshire)
RJ Dalgleish (Canford School)
RN Dalgleish (Northumberland Juniors, Rugby School)
AA Dalglish (The Oratory School)
DR Dalglish (Young Amateurs)
P Dalglish (Glossop)
JS Dalison (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Daljinder Singh (Khalsa)
Dalkeith (Grenadier Guards)
Earl of Dalkeith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Earl of Dalkeith (C Lennox's XI, Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Earl of Dalkeith (I Zingari)
G Dalkins (Preston)
J Dall (Wembley)
JDM Dall (Surrey Young Cricketers)
A Dallamore (Crawley)
A Dallamore (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
Dallas (Chester)
B Dallas (Belper Meadows)
DG Dallas (Bexleyheath, British Empire XI)
DM Dallas (Northumberland Schoolboys)
GF Dallas (Gentlemen of Kent, Lancashire, Yorkshire)
K Dallas (Harrow, Harrow Town)
J Dallason (General Electric)
D Dallaway (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
G Dallaway (Barnt Green)
J Dallaway (Dudley Second XI)
MJ Dallaway (Barnt Green, Bromsgrove, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stourbridge Under-16s, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Dallaway (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
LS Dalley (Pershore, Worcestershire Under-12s)
E Dallimore (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
R Dallimore (Old Bristolians Westbury)
W Dallimore (Marston)
W Dallimore (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
AF Dalling (Shrewsbury School)
HW Dalling (scorer)
Dallison (Grosvenor Road Club)
D Dallison (Lensbury)
P Dallmann (British Empire XI)
H Dalloe (Kidderminster)
Jason Dallow (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
R Dallow (Brixham)
W Dallow (Rowley Regis)
S Dalluwatia (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
A Dally (Staines and Laleham)
F Dally (Leicestershire Colts)
J Dally (Lensbury)
T Dally (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Dallyn (Oxfordshire Women)
Dalman (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Dalman (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
C Dalman (Yardley)
ES Dalman-Morgan (Old Hurst Johnians)
Lord Dalmeny (Middlesex, Oxford University)
Lord Dalmeny (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland, South, Surrey)
Dalpat Singh (Eastbourne College)
S Dalrio (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Dalrymple (Bath)
Dalrymple (Ryde)
AN Dalrymple (Eton College)
DHM Dalrymple (Cryptics, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
E Dalrymple (MW Tate's XI)
H Dalrymple (Beaumont College)
ID Dalrymple (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
JH Dalrymple (Tonbridge School)
JJH Dalrymple (Oxford University)
JWM Dalrymple (British Universities, England, Glamorgan, Middlesex, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Dalrymple (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Dalrymple (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
S Dalrymple (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
SH Dalrymple (Oxford University)
V Dalrymple (DL Donnelly's XI)
W Dalrymple (Durham Colts North)
C Daltan (umpire)
Dalton (Warwick)
Dalton (Leamington)
Dalton (Moseley)
Dalton (Farnworth)
Dalton (Cambridgeshire)
A Dalton (Dulwich)
A Dalton (Sefton)
A Dalton (Weymouth Women)
A Dalton (New Zealand Air Force Women)
AG Dalton (Marlborough College Rifle Club)
AJ Dalton (Glamorgan)
AJ Dalton (Yorkshire)
B Dalton (umpire)
C Dalton (Somerset Second XI)
C Dalton (Oxford University Women)
C Dalton (Old Buckenham)
C Dalton (Northamptonshire)
C Dalton (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
C Dalton (Halstead)
C Dalton (Horwich)
CC Dalton (Emeralds, Essex Women, Middlesex Women, Sapphires)
CJ Dalton (umpire)
CR Dalton (Bedfordshire)
D Dalton (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
DAT Dalton (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
DJ Dalton (University College School)
F Dalton (Lincolnshire)
F Dalton (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
FJ Dalton (Highgate School)
G Dalton (Ripon)
GF Dalton (Yorkshire)
H Dalton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA Dalton (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
HW Dalton (Repton School)
I Dalton (umpire)
J Dalton (Hunslet)
J Dalton (Women's Cricket Association)
J Dalton (Spalding)
J Dalton (Essex Under-15s)
J Dalton (Herefordshire Under-16s)
J Dalton (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Dalton (Loughton)
J Dalton (Slough)
J Dalton (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Dalton (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
J Dalton (West Women)
J Dalton (Romiley Women)
JL Dalton (King's School, Canterbury)
JP Dalton (Oscott College Second XI)
L Dalton (Sudbury Women)
L Dalton (Cambridge NCI Women)
M Dalton (Gravesend, Gravesend Development XI, Gravesend Second XI)
M Dalton (Sidmouth)
M Dalton (Croston)
M Dalton (Dorset Under-17s)
M Dalton (Bournemouth)
M Dalton (scorer)
M Dalton (Brandon Women)
MR Dalton (Yorkshire Cricket League)
N Dalton (Pudsey Congs)
N Dalton (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Dalton (Belper Amateurs)
P Dalton (umpire)
P Dalton (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
PN Dalton (Downside School)
PS Dalton (Cumberland Juniors)
R Dalton (Bradford, Farsley)
RC Dalton (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire)
RN Dalton (Bedfordshire, Minor Counties)
S Dalton (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
S Dalton (scorer)
S Dalton (London University I)
S Dalton (Messingham)
S Dalton (Radcliffe)
S Dalton (scorer)
S Dalton (Croston)
T Dalton (Catford Wanderers)
T Dalton (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
T Dalton (umpire)
T Dalton (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
T Dalton (Nettleham)
T Dalton (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
Tim Dalton (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
Tom Dalton (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
TJ Dalton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
TS Dalton (Bridgend Town, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties)
W Dalton (Lincolnshire)
W Dalton (Leicester Cardigan)
WH Dalton (Whitehaven)
WFB Dalton-Brown (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
E Daltrey (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
GJ Daltrey (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Ilford, Middlesex Second XI)
J Daltrey (Bridgend Town Women, Hawarden Park Women)
D Daluz (Wembley)
B Dalvi (Luton Town)
B Dalvi (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
K Dalvi (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
K Dalvi (Hemel Hempstead Town)
M Dalvi (Rishton)
SA Dalvi (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
Dalvir Singh (Rolls Royce)
MR Dalway (Belfast)
RER Dalwigk (King's School, Canterbury)
J Dalwood (Castor and Ailsworth)
JR Dalwood (Chard, Ilminster, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-19s)
K Dalwood (Enfield, Middlesex Schools Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive