CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

d (referee)
D'Aquilar (Royal Engineers)
J D'Arcy (scorer, umpire)
D'Eye (Chatham)
C D (Sussex University)
G D (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H D (Bilsthorpe)
J D (Silchester)
J D (L Forst XI)
L D (umpire)
S D (Golborne)
W D (Brigg Town Third XI)
Daanyaal Ahmed (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
A Daarl (Uxbridge)
Daaryoush Ahmed (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
J Daas (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
K Daas (Berkshire Under-15s)
N Daas (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
Dab (Illston Abey)
P D'A Banks (Cheltenham College)
D Dabare (Wheathampstead)
W d'A Barnard (AB Norman's XI)
Dabbs (Hayes)
Dabbs (Nether Whitacre)
Dabbs (Whitacre Nether)
A Dabbs (umpire)
A Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
A Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
C Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
C Dabbs (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Dabbs (Oxton)
J Dabbs (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
M Dabbs (Birkenhead Park)
M Dabbs (Yelvertoft)
WG Dabbs (Bablake School)
G Dabby (Lords and Commons)
G Dabby (Chiddingly)
G Dabby (Nomads)
G Dabby (Hurlingham)
S Dabeer (Three Bridges Third XI)
F Dabel (Curdworth)
W Dabel (Curdworth)
Dabell (Universities Athletic Union)
C Dabell (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
C Dabell (umpire)
R Dabell (University College of North Wales)
W Dabell (Prior Park College)
E Daber (Bramhall)
A Dabhi (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Dabhi (Ashby Hastings)
B Dabhi (Ford Sports Club)
N Dabhi (Camden)
Dabill (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
A Dabin (Brooke)
S Dabin (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
S Dabin (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Dabin (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Dabin (Southwick)
I Dabinett-Jays (Arundel)
T Dabir (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
T Dabir (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Dabner (Royal Air Force, Sidcup)
S Dabney (Wimborne)
S Dabney (Wimborne Second XI)
PE d'Abo (Harrow School)
CW Daborn (Hampton Wick Royal)
G Daborn (Keele University)
Dabowski (Wallington Old Foresters)
AL d'Abreu (Birmingham University, Stonyhurst College)
FA d'Abreu (Birmingham University, Erdington, Stonyhurst College)
J D'Abreu (Hertfordshire Under-21s, Knebworth Park)
S Dabrin (Middlesex Second XI)
S Dabrowski (Northumberland Under-15s, Shotley Bridge)
Dabrowsky (Wallington Old Foresters)
Dabs (Urmston Second XI)
K Dabson (umpire)
K Dabson (scorer)
J Dabton (Loughton Second XI)
R Da Camara (Kimbolton and Catworth)
J Dacco (The Clowns)
MG Daccus (Royal Air Force)
C Dacey (Lewes Priory)
M Dacey (Bexleyheath Second XI, RACS Second XI)
F Dache-Marshall (Middlesex Academy)
Dachtler (The Forty Club)
Dack (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Dack (School of Musketry)
A Dack (Ardleigh Green)
B Dack (scorer)
BM Dack (Ramsbottom)
CE Dack (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
D Dack (Wadhams)
D Dack (Nazeing Common)
D Dack (Ardleigh Green)
E Dack (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
G Dack (Huntercombe)
J Dack (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
J Dack (Thame Town)
JM Dack (Ramsbottom)
M Dack (St Ives Town)
M Dack (Deanery Second XI)
M Dack (Camelot)
M Dack (Denplan Mansbridge)
M Dack (scorer)
R Dack (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
R Dack (Old Buckenham)
R Dack (Dereham)
T Dack (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
E Dacke (Bradfield Second XI)
Dacombe (Wimborne Second XI)
D Dacombe (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
J Dacombe (Woodpeckers)
K Dacombe (Embley Park School)
R Dacombe (Abingdon)
S D'A Corbett (Clifton College)
DaCosta (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
A da Costa (Aston Manor)
D Dacosta (Carmel College)
D Da Costa (North Devon Second XI)
DPL Da Costa (Downside School)
GH Da Costa (Mill Hill School)
H Dacosta (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J da Costa (Tenbury Wells)
L Da Costa (The Gauchos)
R Da Costa (Whiteparish Second XI)
H DaCosta-Fraser (Woodford Green)
Dacre (North Stoneham)
A Dacre (Langford)
A Dacre (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
A Dacre (Burton Latimer Second XI)
A Dacre (umpire)
C Dacre (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CC Dacre (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
CD Dacre (Otley)
E Dacre (Hampshire Colts)
H Dacre (GF Tendall's XI)
H Dacre (York Wednesday XI)
J Dacre (Cambridge University)
J Dacre (Trinity College, Cambridge)
M Dacre (The Baldons)
R Dacre (Giggleswick School)
S Dacre (Great Witchingham)
W Dacre (Bassett)
S Dacres (Windlesham)
W Dacres (Sunderland)
F Dacunha (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
MC Da Cunha (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
MM Da Cunha (Beaconsfield Second XI)
P DaCunha (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
P DaCunha (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
A Dad (Farnham Royal)
B Dad (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
B Dad (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
N Dad (Thornham Second XI)
N Dad (scorer)
S Dad (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Shabir Dad (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI)
Shabir Dad (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Shafiq Dad (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Shafiq Dad (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
W Dad (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
W Dad (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI)
D Dada (C Milburn's XI)
M Dada (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Z Dadabhay (Woodbank)
D Dadabhoy (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Dadabhoy (scorer)
S Dadabhoy (Asian)
S Dadar (Old Whitgiftians)
J Dadarkar (Twickenham)
J Dadbury (Staines and Laleham)
A Dadd (Aldershot)
E Dadd (Betteshanger, Betteshanger Second XI)
E Dadd (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
E Dadd (University of Southampton)
I Dadd (Hungerford)
I Dadd (Donnington)
I Dadd (Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI)
R Dadd (Betteshanger)
R Dadd (Amersham)
R Dadd (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J Dadds (East Bergholt)
A Dade (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
D Dade (Richmondshire Second XI)
I Dade (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
K Dade (Diss)
K Dade (Norfolk Under-16s)
MJ Dade (umpire)
B Dadge (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Dadge (Plymouth College)
S Dadge (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
S Dadge (umpire)
O Dadic (Westminster School)
Dadlam (Bearwood College)
J Dado (D Richards' XI)
S Dadon (Honourable Artillery Company)
Dadson (Household Brigade)
A Dadswell (Kenilworth Second XI)
A Dadswell (umpire)
J Dadswell (Mayfield)
RE Dadswell (Tunbridge Wells and District)
Dadu (De Montfort University)
S Dadu (Atherstone Town)
F Daeche-Marshall (Finchley)
F Daeche-Marshall (Finchley Second XI)
FW Daeche-Marshall (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
AG Daer (Essex)
G Daer (Royal Army Service Corps)
HB Daer (Essex)
HB Daer (Essex Young Amateurs)
D'Aeth (Free Foresters)
D'Aeth (St Lawrence)
CH D'Aeth (Gentlemen of Kent, Huntingdonshire)
EKH D'Aeth (Oxford University)
HH D'aeth (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
LH d'Aeth (Derbyshire Friars)
LL D'Aeth (Derbyshire Friars)
LLH D'Aeth (Haileybury College)
LN D'Aeth (Dorset)
LN D'Aeth (Incogniti)
LNH D'Aeth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N D'Aeth (Band of Brothers)
D Daevy (Free Foresters)
H Dafedar (Cheadle Hulme School)
K Dafedar (Hull)
K Dafedar (Hymers College, Hull)
A Daffen (Kent)
A Daffen (Newark)
A Daffen (Silwood Park)
Daffern (Bournville)
A Daffern (Lascelles Hall, Lascelles Hall Second XI)
C Daffern (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
C Daffern (Standard Second XI)
R Daffern (Royal Ascot)
A Daffin (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
C Daffin (umpire)
D Daffin (scorer)
M Daffin (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
M Daffin (umpire)
S Daffin (Barnards Green Third XI)
Dafforn (Bournville)
Daft (Downside Wanderers)
A Daft (Notts Forest)
AW Daft (Notts Forest)
AW Daft (Nottingham High School)
CF Daft (Nottinghamshire)
CF Daft (Skegness)
CF Daft (Nottingham High School)
D Daft (Ashbourne)
E Daft (East Surrey Colts)
F Daft (Colts of England, Leicestershire, Trinity)
F Daft (Leicester Second XI)
F Daft (Leicestershire Colts)
F Daft (Trinity)
GW Daft (Notts Forest)
HB Daft (Gentlemen, Nottinghamshire)
HB Daft (W Wright's XI)
HB Daft (Skegness)
HB Daft (R Daft's XI)
HB Daft (AO Jones' XI)
J Daft (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Daft (London University)
L Daft (Retford Grammar School)
M Daft (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Daft (Derby Congregational)
M Daft (Loughborough University)
P Daft (Derby Congregational)
R Daft (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Single)
R Daft (umpire)
R Daft (South of Nottinghamshire)
R Daft (W Wright's XI)
R Daft (Trent College)
R Daft (Nottingham Commercial Club)
R Daft (Skegness)
R Daft (Burton-on-Trent)
R Daft (R Daft's XI)
RP Daft (Nottinghamshire)
RP Daft (R Daft's XI)
S Daft (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Daft (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Daft (Plumtree Third XI)
G Dafydd (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
R da Gama (scorer)
AR Dagg (Hertfordshire)
S Dagg (The King's School, Worcester)
WM Dagg (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Daggart (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Dagger (Martley)
A Dagger (The Forty Club)
AS Dagger (Wallasey)
AS Dagger (Boughton Hall)
E Dagger (Birmingham Suburban League)
EC Dagger (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
I Dagger (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
I Dagger (Penwortham)
NS Dagger (Boughton Hall)
P Dagger (Brighton and Hove Women, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
P Dagger (Winterbourne)
P Dagger (Cuckfield)
R Dagger (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians Second XI)
R Dagger (The Forty Club)
R Dagger (Kennington)
R Dagger (Kennington)
RL Dagger (College of Medicine, Newcastle upon Tyne)
S Dagger (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
SA Dagger (Bedminster Next XXII)
E Daggett (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
L Daggett (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
LM Daggett (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire, Warwickshire)
M Daggett (Ermysted's Grammar School)
P Daggett (Ramsbottom)
WI Daggett (Sedbergh School)
J Daggitt (Giggleswick School)
CS Dagleish (JW Haywood's XI)
A Dagless (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Biggleswade)
C Dagless (Bedfordshire Women)
C Dagless (Biggleswade)
M Dagless (Biggleswade)
Dagley (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
N Dagley (Old Suttonians)
CS Dagliesh (Rutland Volunteers)
Daglish (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Daglish (Jockeys)
B Daglish (Farnham Royal)
FJH Daglish (Liverpool)
H Daglish (St Helens)
J Daglish (Newark)
J Daglish (Newark)
JT Daglish (Northumberland Colts)
L Daglish (RE Thornton's XI)
RF Daglish (Sefton)
RS Daglish (Tonbridge School)
S Daglish (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
E D'Agmar (Stonyhurst College)
A Dagnall (Cheadle)
C Dagnall (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
CE Dagnall (Cumberland, Leicestershire, Warwickshire)
DJ Dagnall (Ellesmere College)
HJA Dagnall (Rugby School)
HLA Dagnall (Rugby School)
P Dagnall (Prescot and Odyssey)
PM Dagnall (Royal Engineers, Rugby School)
RCM Dagnall (Rugby School, Trinity College, Oxford)
RCM Dagnall (The Mokes)
TN Dagnall (Ellesmere College)
WR Dagnall (Horley)
A Dagnell (Newton Bridge)
C Dagnell (Lords and Commons)
R Dagnell (Oaklands Park)
Dagostino (Great Houghton)
d'Agostino (Water Orton)
A D'Agostino (Perranarworthal)
D D'Agostino (scorer)
FF D'Agostino (Buckinghamshire Women)
G d'Agostino (Water Orton)
M D'Agostino (scorer)
E Dagrett (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
JE d'Aguiar (Stonyhurst College)
FB D'Aguilar (Royal Engineers)
J D'Aguilar (Royal Engineers)
P D'Aguiller (Eton Ramblers)
Dagwell (Haverfordwest Grammar School Past and Present)
A Dahal (Shooters Hill Second XI)
A Dahani (Farnham Royal Second XI)
H Dahar (Great Shelford)
H Dahar (Bury St Edmunds)
A Dahele (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
G Dahele (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
M Dahill (Huyton)
H Dahiya (Chenies and Latimer Second XI)
Dahl (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AEC Dahl (Cranleigh School, Cranleigh School Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association, Reigate Priory, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
C Dahl (Outwood)
C Dahl (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
C Dahl (Culford School)
J Dahl (St James's Montefiore)
J Dahl (Haileybury Hermits)
J Dahl (referee)
J Dahl (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Dahl (The Stoics)
JH Dahl (The Forty Club)
L Dahl (North Somerset Clergy)
LH Dahl (Somerset Clergy)
MGC Dahl (Benwell)
OJ Dahl (Army Under-25s, British Army of the Rhine)
RH Dahl (Sedbergh School)
S Dahl (Huyton)
M Dahliwal (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
K Dahmi (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
ZA Dahri (Godolphin)
GD Dahse (Bradfield College)
S Dahula (Ufford Park)
J Daiabai (Langtons)
A Daiby (York and District)
R Daikon (Royal Artillery)
B Dailey (umpire)
DH Dailey (St Paul's School)
G Dailey (The King's School, Worcester)
J Dailey (Birmingham City Football Club)
CE Daily (Surrey)
WS Daily (Royal Air Force)
Dain (Sutton Coldfield)
Dain (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
B Dain (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
OE Dain (Crewe)
P Dain (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
P Dain (Sirens)
T Dain (The Forty Club)
Dainal Khan (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
H Daine (St Helens Recreation)
HS Daine (Tarvin)
J Daine (Nantwich)
D Daines (Chiswick Park)
EL Daines (Charterhouse School)
J Daines (Bracknell)
M Daines (Pegasus and Corringham)
R Daines (Infantry)
R Daines (Stragglers of Asia)
R Dainson (Millfield School)
A Daint (scorer)
S Daintith (Norcross)
Daintry (Aldershot Division)
Daintry (Knickerbockers)
A Daintry (Petworth)
CO Daintry (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CO Daintry (Cheshire Gentlemen)
E Daintry (Petworth)
EG Daintry (Aldershot Division)
GC Daintry (Chatham Garrison, Cheshire)
J Daintry (Private Banks)
P Daintry (Public Schools Next XV)
P Daintry (St Peter's School, York)
P Daintry (Old Peterites)
Dainty (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
A Dainty (scorer)
D Dainty (Birmingham Civil Service)
H Dainty (Birmingham Civil Service)
HW Dainty (Northamptonshire)
M Dainty (Streetly Second XI)
M Dainty (Ockley)
NE Dainty (The Leys School)
P Dainty (North Warwickshire, Walsall)
T Dainwell (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
A Dair (Nassington, Newborough)
T Dair (Crawley Eagles)
A Daish (Swan Green)
A Daish (Langley Manor)
C Daish (Thespian Thunderers)
R Daish (Langley Manor)
Daisley (Horsham)
B Daisley (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s)
G Daisley (Horsham)
G Daisley (Horsham Third XI)
JWD Daisley (Cambridgeshire)
R Daisley (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Daisley (Adastrians)
R Daisley (The Forty Club)
R Daisley (Sussex Over-60s)
RH Daisley (umpire)
Daisy (Metropolitan Police)
J Daiwood (Ilminster)
A Dak (Nazeing Common)
Daker (Hampton School)
G Daker (Winterslow)
J Daker (Longsight)
N Daker (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
R Daker (Giggleswick School)
J Dakers (Longsight)
J Dakers (Durham Colts South)
T Dakers (Philadelphia)
W Dakers (Leeds Clarence)
J Dakic (Eastergate)
J Dakic (Mild Learning Disability XI)
J Dakic (Portsmouth Community)
J Dakic (England Learning Disability XI)
P Dakic (Portsmouth Community)
J Dakie (Portsmouth Community)
Dakin (umpire)
Dakin (Royal Artillery)
Dakin (East Grinstead)
Dakin (Kelly College)
Dakin (Leicestershire Schoolboys)
Dakin (Sutton Valence School)
Dakin (Royal Artillery)
Dakin (Trinity College, Cambridge Next XIV)
A Dakin (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
A Dakin (Leicester Women)
A Dakin (umpire)
B Dakin (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
C Dakin (Halesowen)
D Dakin (The Forty Club)
D Dakin (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
D Dakin (scorer)
D Dakin (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
F Dakin (Dudley, Leicestershire, Stourbridge)
G Dakin (Haslingden)
G Dakin (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
H Dakin (Poynton)
H Dakin (scorer)
H Dakin (umpire)
J Dakin (Alvaston and Boulton, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Dakin (Haslingden)
J Dakin (Brailsford and Ednaston)
J Dakin (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Dakin (Kirk Langley)
J Dakin (Addiscombe Women, Carshalton Women)
J Dakin (scorer)
J Dakin (Catchiteers)
J Dakin (Kent Women)
J Dakin (Clayesmore School)
J Dakin (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Dakin (Heaton)
J Dakin (Oxford)
JM Dakin (Essex, Leicestershire)
JRC Dakin (Durham University, The Rest)
JW Dakin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Dakin (Oundle Town Women)
M Dakin (Bledlow Ridge)
N Dakin (The Mote Second XI)
N Dakin (Tenterden)
NC Dakin (Essex Cricket Board, Halstead, Halstead, Norfolk Second XI, Swardeston)
P Dakin (Harpenden)
P Dakin (Caunton)
R Dakin (Burnley and Padiham Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
R Dakin (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
R Dakin (Lilleshall)
R Dakin (Tynedale)
R Dakin (Southwick)
R Dakin (umpire)
R Dakin (West Malvern)
R Dakin (East Grinstead Second XI)
RB Dakin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RH Dakin (Worksop College)
S Dakin (Cambridge Town Club, Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West)
S Dakin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Dakin (W Forbes' XI)
S Dakin (Earl Shilton Town)
T Dakin (Yorkshire)
B Daking (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
B Daking (Old Suttonians)
N Daking (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
R Daking (Kent Over-70s)
R Dakley (Wanderers)
Dakly (Princess Helena College)
A Dakri (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Dakri (BWIA Cavaliers)
H Dakri (Tonge)
J Dakri (Egerton)
CS Dakyns (Upper Tooting)
HG Dakyns (Clifton College Masters)
A Dal (England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
A Dal (Gary Palmer Academy)
A Dal (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s)
AK Dal (English Schools Cricket Association)
A Dalal (The Forty Club North West)
A Dalal (Wessex Stags)
A Dalal (Wessex Stags)
A Dalal (The Forty Club)
A Dalal (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI, Old Merchant Taylors Third XI)
D Dalal (The Forty Club)
H Dalal (Ruislip Orientals)
JJ Dalal (Elstree School, Harrow School)
K Dalal (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
A Dalall (The Forty Club)
J Dalaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Dalaway (Notts Forest)
H Dalbert-Nicholson (Petrockstowe)
M Dalbey (The Forty Club)
S Dalbey (The Forty Club)
Dalbiac (Notts Amateurs)
HS Dalbiac (Portsmouth Garrison)
PH Dalbiac (Ne'er-do-wells)
Dalbine (Portsmouth)
Dalby (Cambridge Town Club)
Dalby (Bradford)
Dalby (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Dalby (Belvedere)
Dalby (Coleshill)
Dalby (Kidderminster)
Dalby (Leicester Temperance)
Dalby (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Dalby (Wells Cathedral School)
Dalby (Repton)
A Dalby (Northumberland)
A Dalby (Histon)
A Dalby (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
AA Dalby (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
AJ Dalby (Ramsbottom)
AW Dalby (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
B Dalby (Leamington)
BP Dalby (Warwick School)
C Dalby (The Forty Club)
C Dalby (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
C Dalby (Grampound Road)
C Dalby (British Fire Service)
F Dalby (Leicester Oxford, Leicester Trinity)
F Dalby (Belvedere)
F Dalby (Lancashire Over-60s)
F Dalby (Leicestershire Town Colts)
F Dalby (Trinity)
F Dalby (Leicestershire Colts)
HE Dalby (Norwich Grammar School)
J Dalby (Trinity)
J Dalby (Wallasey)
J Dalby (Hawk Green)
J Dalby (Leighton Park School)
J Dalby (Settle, Settle Second XI)
J Dalby (Mansfield Third XI)
J Dalby (Wells Cathedral School)
L Dalby (Norton, Norton Second XI)
L Dalby (St Cross Women)
M Dalby (Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
M Dalby (The Wine Trade)
M Dalby (scorer)
M Dalby (umpire)
P Dalby (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
P Dalby (York Wanderers)
S Dalby (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
S Dalby (The Forty Club)
S Dalby (Basford Mill)
T Dalby (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Dalby (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Dalby (Yorkshire Under-14s)
T Dalby (Bradford)
T Dalby (Stamford School)
T Dalby (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
T Dalby (Locks Heath Fourth XI)
T Dalby (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Dalby (Notts Unity Casuals)
WBS Dalby (Norwich Grammar School)
N Dalby Smith (The Forty Club)
N Dalby-Walsh (Elstead)
Dalby-Welsh (Lancing College)
N Dalby-Welsh (Emeriti, Old Wimbledonians)
L Dalchow (scorer)
S Daldry (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
S Daldry (Chiswick and Latymer)
AE Daldy (Worcestershire)
FG Daldy (St Bees School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive