CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Chambers (Worcester Norton Taverners)
Chambers (umpire)
Chambers (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Chambers (Streatham)
Chambers (Darlington)
Chambers (Belfast)
Chambers (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield)
Chambers (Birmingham Press)
Chambers (Dudley)
Chambers (Harborne Somerville)
Chambers (Astwood Bank)
Chambers (WS Blackshaw's XI)
Chambers (Langley)
Chambers (Windsor)
Chambers (Torquay and South Devon Women)
A Chambers (Canterbury A, Weston-super-Mare)
A Chambers (Cheshire)
A Chambers (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Chambers (The Mote)
A Chambers (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Wellington College)
A Chambers (Channel Islands Over-50s)
A Chambers (Worcestershire Colts)
A Chambers (Accrington)
A Chambers (Aythorpe Roding, Broomfield)
A Chambers (Cumbria Under-15s)
A Chambers (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
A Chambers (Headless Cross)
A Chambers (Coughton)
A Chambers (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Chambers (British Empire XI)
A Chambers (Leicester St Peter's)
A Chambers (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Chambers (Hightown)
A Chambers (Irlam)
A Chambers (Betteshanger)
AD Chambers (Derbyshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
AE Chambers (umpire)
AE Chambers (Malvern College)
AE Chambers (The Forty Club)
AER Chambers (Epsom College)
AJ Chambers (The Forty Club)
AK Chambers (King Edward's School Birmingham)
B Chambers (Weston-super-Mare)
B Chambers (umpire)
B Chambers (Ongar, Southgate)
B Chambers (umpire)
B Chambers (Horsham)
B Chambers (Worthing)
B Chambers (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
B Chambers (Essex Under-13s Women)
BA Chambers (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Chambers (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea)
C Chambers (Newton-le-Willows)
C Chambers (Old Colfeians)
C Chambers (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
C Chambers (T Burgoyne's XI)
C Chambers (Pytchley)
C Chambers (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Chambers jun (Buntingford)
C Chambers sen (Buntingford)
CC Chambers (Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire Colts, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
CE Chambers (University College School)
CG Chambers (Liverpool and District)
CH Chambers (R Grimston's XI)
CN Chambers (East Lancashire)
D Chambers (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Catford Wanderers, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
D Chambers (London Schools Cricket Association)
D Chambers (Cleator)
D Chambers (Louth)
D Chambers (umpire)
D Chambers (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
D Chambers (Owmby)
D Chambers (Newton-le-Willows)
D Chambers (Beccles Town)
D Chambers (Lancaster)
D Chambers (Chestfield)
D Chambers (Liss)
D Chambers (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
DJ Chambers (Kent)
E Chambers (Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
E Chambers (Stanmore)
EA Chambers (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
EA Chambers (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
EE Chambers (University College School)
EHR Chambers (CF Tufnell's XI)
EW Chambers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
F Chambers (Redditch)
F Chambers (United Services)
FC Chambers (Bloxham)
FH Chambers (Dingle)
FH Chambers (Northumberland Schoolboys)
FS Chambers (Sheffield Wednesday)
G Chambers (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Chambers (Middlesbrough)
G Chambers (scorer)
GE Chambers (Dean Close School)
GG Chambers (Stamford School)
GH Chambers (Nottinghamshire)
GH Chambers (Nottinghamshire)
GH Chambers (Doncaster League)
GL Chambers (Uppingham School)
GS Chambers (Stamford School)
GW Chambers (Benwell Hill)
H Chambers (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Chambers (scorer)
H Chambers (Headless Cross)
H Chambers (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
HAF Chambers (Highgate School)
HC Chambers (Notts and Derby Border League)
HF Chambers (Redditch)
HF Chambers (Webheath)
HG Chambers (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
HJ Chambers (Redditch)
HT Chambers (Lincolnshire)
I Chambers (Old Hill)
I Chambers (St Blazey)
J Chambers (umpire)
J Chambers (Kent Cricket League)
J Chambers (Enfield)
J Chambers (West Herts)
J Chambers (Huntingdonshire, Papworth)
J Chambers (Grantham, Newark)
J Chambers (Owmby)
J Chambers (Old Cambridge Men)
J Chambers (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Chambers (Broomleys)
J Chambers (Oundle Town)
J Chambers (Kenilworth)
J Chambers (Aldershot Women, Charlbury Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women)
J Chambers (Ebrington)
J Chambers (Aldershot Women)
JE Chambers (Essex Cricket Board)
JE Chambers (Nottingham High School)
JL Chambers (The Forty Club)
JR Chambers (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
K Chambers (Sefton)
L Chambers (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Chambers (Portishead)
M Chambers (Nottinghamshire)
M Chambers (Worcester City)
M Chambers (Oswestry, Shropshire Over-50s)
M Chambers (Woodford Wells)
M Chambers (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
M Chambers (Congleton)
M Chambers (Nutbrook)
M Chambers (Ilkeston Rutland)
M Chambers (Addington Village Second XI)
M Chambers (Old Colfeians)
M Chambers (Wath)
M Chambers (Ibstock Town Women)
MA Chambers (Essex, Northamptonshire, Warwickshire)
N Chambers (Cumbria Under-17s, Netherfield)
NG Chambers (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
P Chambers (Derbyshire County Colts)
P Chambers (Weybridge)
PC Chambers (Army, Army Under-25s)
PJ Chambers (Cumberland)
PJ Chambers (Colchester and East Essex)
PR Chambers (umpire)
R Chambers (Lincolnshire)
R Chambers (Somerset Second XI)
R Chambers (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
R Chambers (Addington Village Second XI)
R Chambers (Brentham)
R Chambers (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
R Chambers (Everton)
RA Chambers (Winchester College)
REJ Chambers (Cambridge University)
RH Chambers (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
RL Chambers (Bradfield College)
S Chambers (Doncaster League)
S Chambers (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
S Chambers (Huntingdonshire)
S Chambers (St Swithin's)
S Chambers (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S Chambers (Aythorpe Roding, Broomfield, Galleywood, Stansted)
S Chambers (Broomleys)
S Chambers (Cumbria Over-50s)
S Chambers (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
SA Chambers (Old Hill Second XI)
T Chambers (Burnley Single)
T Chambers (scorer)
T Chambers (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
T Chambers (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
W Chambers (Arnold, Cheshire, Nottingham Commercial Club)
W Chambers (Cheshire Under-16s)
W Chambers (Winnington Park)
W Chambers (XYZ Club)
W Chambers (The Forty Club)
WH Chambers (Redditch)
WO Chambers (Thornbury)
WT Chambers (Cheshire)
WT Chambers (Bradfield College)
KC Chambertain (Cheltenham College)
HF Chamen (Lansdown)
AE Chamier (St Paul's School)
CK Chamier (Rossall School)
SJ Chamier (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
Chamley (Lansdown)
S Chamley (Micklehurst)
N Chammings (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Champ (Warwick Second XI)
S Champ (Sutton)
T Champ (Aylesbury, Oxfordshire)
AB Champain (East Gloucestershire)
BB Champain (East Gloucestershire)
PA Champain (East Gloucestershire)
Champion (Sefton, Sefton Park)
Champion (Bacup)
A Champion (Lancashire, Liverpool and District, Yorkshire)
A Champion (Burnley)
A Champion (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
AB Champion (Dover College)
AC Champion (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AH Champion (Clarke's House Junior)
AH Champion (Shrewsbury School)
AM Champion (Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School)
AM Champion (Clifton College)
AT Champion (Rugby School)
C Champion (West End (Esher))
CW Champion (Lords and Commons)
EO Champion (Rugby School)
G Champion (Mote Park)
GE Champion (Kent)
GR Champion (Shrewsbury School)
H Champion (Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield)
H Champion (Harrow School)
H Champion (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
HB Champion (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HS Champion (Sutton Valence School)
J Champion (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
J Champion (Romsey)
JF Champion (Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
JM Champion (scorer)
LK Champion (Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park, Welwyn Garden City)
M Champion (Sheffield)
N Champion (Waterlooville)
NJW Champion (Repton Pilgrims)
R Champion (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Champion (Hertfordshire)
R Champion (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Champion (East Anglia Women)
RC Champion (Marlborough College)
WH Champion (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CW Champion de Crespigny (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Champion de Crespigny (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
PA Champion de Crespigny (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
B Champkin (Exeter University, Shrewsbury Saracens)
B Champkin (Chichester Priory Park, Free Foresters)
GF Champman (The Forty Club)
CJ Champnes (Eton College)
Champness (Mr Fowler's Over-60s XI)
JA Champness (Sidmouth, The Leys School)
T Champness (Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
D Champney (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Halifax Stafford)
FD Champney (Brighton College)
J Champney (Halifax Stafford)
B Champneys (Charterhouse School)
CM Champneys (Merchant Taylors' School)
FW Champneys (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Haileybury College, St John's College, Oxford)
H Champneys (Buckinghamshire)
HD Champneys (Marlborough College)
LJ Champniss (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Chamuda (English Universities North)
E Chan (Appleton Women)
M Chan (Alderley Edge)
B Chana (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
H Chana (Windsor)
J Chana (West Indies United)
M Chana (Windsor)
N Chana (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
S Chana (Bessborough)
S Chanage (Swan Green)
P Chan-a-Sue (Oxton)
Chanbama (Middlesex Tamils)
Chance (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
AF Chance (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
B Chance (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
BVD Chance (Cheltenham College)
C Chance (Birmingham)
CR Chance (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Knighton, Oxford University Freshmen, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire, Tenby)
CT Chance (Northern Militia)
E Chance (Dudley)
F Chance (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
FW Chance (Cumberland)
G Chance (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
G Chance (Denstone College)
GF Chance (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
GHB Chance (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HF Chance (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
JF Chance (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JF Chance (Stowe School)
JR Chance (Huntingdonshire)
K Chance (Leamington)
R Chance (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
RS Chance (Eton College)
T Chance (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Chance (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
G Chancellor (Oundle Rovers)
GE Chancellor (Army)
JB Chancellor (Cheltenham College)
RAB Chancellor (Harrow School)
A Chand (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
A Chand (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Clifton)
G Chand (Darcy Lever, Owmby)
G Chand (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
J Chand (Billesdon)
M Chand (Khalsa)
N Chand (Clifton)
R Chand (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire and South Humberside Cricket Association, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Minor Counties East Under-25s, Owmby)
S Chand (Asian)
S Chanda (St Albans)
T Chanda (Ashford, Tenterden)
Chandaka (Essex University)
A Chandan (Putney)
R Chandar (Kenilworth)
S Chandaria (Colwall Women)
R Chandar-Nair (Owmby)
P Chand-Bajpai (Aztecs, Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
RAJ Chandel (South Hampstead)
A Chander (Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
D Chanders (Liss)
A Chandhoke (Swan Green)
Chandi (Thornham)
M Chandio (Roffey)
M Chandio (Leicester Ivanhoe)
P Chanditha (Barrow Town)
A Chandla (St George's)
Chandler (Moseley Ashfield)
Chandler (Nunhead)
Chandler (Middlesex Clubs)
Chandler (J Bayley's XI)
Chandler (Loughborough College)
A Chandler (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
AJ Chandler (scorer)
B Chandler (West Herts)
B Chandler (Forest Hill)
B Chandler (Bramshaw Under-13s)
C Chandler (Ardleigh)
CJ Chandler (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Durham University, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Millfield School, National Association of Young Cricketers)
CJ Chandler (Uppingham School)
D Chandler (Denton Second XI)
D Chandler (Formby, Formby Second XI)
D Chandler (Grays and Chadwell)
DJ Chandler (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
E Chandler (Ipswich)
E Chandler (Aldershot Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
F Chandler (Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Surrey Club)
F Chandler (Bedfordshire)
G Chandler (Hampshire)
G Chandler (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Chandler (Portsmouth and Southsea)
G Chandler (Royal Navy Under-19s, Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Chandler (Whitstable Second XI)
GH Chandler (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GM Chandler (Cambridge University)
GW Chandler (Christ's Hospital)
H Chandler (Bedfordshire)
H Chandler (Lymington Under-13s)
H Chandler (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
HG Chandler (Savernake Forest)
J Chandler (Ipswich)
J Chandler (Charterhouse Friars)
J Chandler (Radlett)
J Chandler (Eversley)
JAH Chandler (Berkshire, British Police, Falkland, South Wilts, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
JB Chandler (Cheltenham College)
JCL Chandler (Bromsgrove School)
K Chandler (Falkland)
L Chandler (Birmingham)
L Chandler (Cambridge NCI Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
LV Chandler (scorer)
M Chandler (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Chandler (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, St Ives Town)
M Chandler (Freshfield Flyers)
M Chandler (Wokingham)
M Chandler (Ashford Town Second XI)
M Chandler (Thornton Cleveleys)
N Chandler (Chudleigh)
NS Chandler (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Chandler (Dulwich)
PM Chandler (Wellingborough Grammar School)
R Chandler (Warwickshire Under-19s)
R Chandler (Northallerton)
R Chandler (Paignton)
R Chandler (Bransgore, Bransgore Second XI)
R Chandler (Brighton College)
R Chandler (Broadstairs Second XI)
R Chandler (Stokesley)
RG Chandler (Cranleigh School)
RG Chandler (Royal Naval School)
S Chandler (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Chandler (Bashley (Rydal))
T Chandler (Worth School)
TJL Chandler (Dorset, Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
W Chandler (Dorking, Reigate Priory)
W Chandler (Cranleigh School)
J Chandless (Glamorgan, Wales)
R Chandley (St Helens)
J Chandos-Pole (West Norfolk)
B Chandra (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Chandra (Illston Abey)
J Chandra (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
M Chandra (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
M Chandra (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
K Chandracant (Aztecs)
P Chandracant (Aztecs)
M Chandraker (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Perse School)
M Chandrasekaran (umpire)
R Chandrasekaran (umpire)
Y Chandrashekar (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
K Chandrecant (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
M Chandri (High Wycombe Second XI)
M Chandurbham (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P Chanel (Horspath)
L Chaney (scorer)
M Chaney (Buckinghamshire Women)
SJ Chaney (Fakenham)
A Chang (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
Chanika (Wivenhoe Town)
Chanmeet Singh (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
J Chanmew (Bramshaw Under-13s)
A Chanmugam (Winchmore Hill)
J Channa (Farnworth Social Circle, Lancashire Under-14s)
V Channa (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Channer (Langleybury)
E Channer (Handsworth)
L Channer (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
LK Channer (Langleybury)
OH Channer (Edinburgh University, Sherborne School)
ORM Channer (Taunton)
RL Channer (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-21s, Langleybury)
CE Channing (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Channing-Williams (Mercian Brigade)
Channon (Borough of Twickenham)
G Channon (Chestfield Second XI)
HJ Channon (Universities Athletic Union)
J Channon (Chawton)
R Channon (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI)
R Channon (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
WJ Channon (The Forty Club)
BJ Chant (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Chant (Keele University)
K Chant (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
MT Chant (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground)
N Chant (Cambridge Granta, Huntingdonshire, Parramatta)
P Chant (Gaieties)
PAV Chant (scorer)
TR Chant (University College School)
AF Chanter (Devon)
ARW Chanter (Clifton College)
JB Chanter (Haileybury College)
JR Chanter (Wellington College)
PB Chanters (Chigwell School)
J Chanther (Reigate Priory)
C Chantley (Reigate Priory)
A Chantry (Chelmsford)
RC Chantry (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-23s, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Chanwick (Llangoed)
V Chanwitya (Slough)
P Chapel (Longridge Second XI)
M Chapelhow (Wrea Green)
G Chaplain (Nottinghamshire Club Alliance)
P Chaple (Bourton Vale, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
I Chaplen sen (Portsmouth, Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth Civil Service)
IR Chaplen jun (Portsmouth, Portsmouth and Southsea)
Chaplin (umpire)
Chaplin (Bedworth)
Chaplin (The Forty Club)
A Chaplin (Ifield)
A Chaplin (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
B Chaplin (scorer)
B Chaplin (Hungerford)
C Chaplin (Gloucestershire Second XI)
C Chaplin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground)
C Chaplin (Lord's XI)
CD Chaplin (Corsham, Wiltshire)
CHP Chaplin (United Services)
CRE Chaplin (United Services Portsmouth)
CRM Chaplin (Cornwall)
D Chaplin (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
D Chaplin (umpire)
D Chaplin (Tring Park Second XI)
E Chaplin (Boston)
E Chaplin (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Isle of Wight, Winchester College)
EL Chaplin (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
F Chaplin (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Huntley Hall Rangers, I Zingari)
FD Chaplin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Chaplin (Incogniti)
G Chaplin (Devon Under-15s)
G Chaplin (Sidmouth)
H Chaplin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HD Chaplin (Cambridgeshire)
HP Chaplin (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
HR Chaplin (Tonbridge School)
I Chaplin (scorer)
I Chaplin (Bedworth)
J Chaplin (Stony Stratford)
JD Chaplin (Durham University, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Chaplin (scorer)
M Chaplin (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Chaplin (Bexleyheath Second XI)
RM Chaplin (Royal Navy)
RM Chaplin (Harrow School)
RS Chaplin (Harrow School, I Zingari, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Chaplin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Chaplin (South Women, West Women)
W Chaplin (Lincolnshire)
J Chaplin-Rogers (Lord Gnome's XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive