CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cartland (Sou' Westers)
Cartland (Sou' Westers)
GH Cartland (Birmingham, Derbyshire Friars, Dudley, Edgbaston, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Edwardians, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
GH Cartland (Sutton Coldfield)
GH Cartland (Kings Heath)
GH Cartland (Hewell Park)
GH Cartland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GT Cartland (Green Jackets)
J Cartland (Sou' Westers)
J Cartland (Dorset Rangers)
JH Cartland (Edgbaston)
G Cartle (Midsomer Norton)
Cartledg (Oundle Rovers)
Cartledge (Burnley, East Lancashire)
Cartledge (Burghley Park)
Cartledge (Eastham)
B Cartledge (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Juniors)
B Cartledge (Hawk Green)
B Cartledge (Shepperton Women)
B Cartledge (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
B Cartledge (The Forty Club)
B Cartledge (Oundle Rovers)
B Cartledge (Edingley)
BG Cartledge (scorer)
BL Cartledge (London University)
C Cartledge (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
D Cartledge (Staffordshire)
D Cartledge (Dove Holes)
D Cartledge (Crown Wood)
D Cartledge (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
D Cartledge (umpire)
D Cartledge (Flintham)
D Cartledge (Flintham Second XI)
E Cartledge (Kew)
G Cartledge (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
J Cartledge (Derbyshire)
J Cartledge (Shelton Company Staff)
J Cartledge (Crown Wood, Crown Wood Second XI)
J Cartledge (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Cartledge (Cutthorpe)
J Cartledge (Checkley)
J Cartledge (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
J Cartledge (scorer)
J Cartledge (Newcastle and Hartshill)
J Cartledge (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
J Cartledge (Cutthorpe Third XI)
J Cartledge (Cutthorpe Second XI)
J Cartledge (Whitmore)
J Cartledge (Porthill Park A)
J Cartledge (Stokesley)
L Cartledge (scorer)
L Cartledge (Edingley)
M Cartledge (Chalfont St Peter)
M Cartledge (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
M Cartledge (Edingley)
M Cartledge (Ley Hill)
P Cartledge (Nottinghamshire Colts)
P Cartledge (Edingley)
PA Cartledge (St Paul's School)
S Cartledge (Dove Holes)
S Cartledge (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
SB Cartledge (Oundle School)
SB Cartledge (Oundle Rovers)
T Cartledge (umpire)
W Cartledge (County Club)
W Cartledge (Sheffield and District)
W Cartledge (Derbyshire Colts)
WB Cartledge (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
Cartlidge (Army Under-25s, Stragglers of Asia)
A Cartlidge (Bourton Vale)
A Cartlidge (Aston Women)
B Cartlidge (Ashcombe Park)
D Cartlidge (Brighton and Hove)
D Cartlidge (umpire)
D Cartlidge (scorer)
D Cartlidge (Stafford)
J Cartlidge (Checkley)
J Cartlidge (Davenham)
L Cartlidge (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
M Cartlidge (Porthill Park)
M Cartlidge (Ashcombe Park)
M Cartlidge (Shepshed Town)
M Cartlidge (Belton)
R Cartlidge (Rockhampton)
T Cartlidge (Putney)
T Cartlidge (Ashville College)
T Cartlidge (umpire)
W Cartlidge (Rockhampton)
W Cartlidge (Mansfield Fourth XI)
Cartmael (Irish Guards)
FJ Cartman (Bluemantles, Mayfield Grange, Rochester Clergy)
FJ Cartman (Canterbury Clergy)
HB Cartman (Worksop College)
P Cartman (Shrewsbury School)
S Cartman (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
TJ Cartman (Sussex Clergy)
W Cartman (Nelson)
W Cartman (Accrington)
WH Cartman (Yorkshire)
A Cartmel (Old Bedfordians)
J Cartmel (umpire)
J Cartmel (umpire)
N Cartmel (Prescot and Odyssey)
NDJ Cartmel (Berkshire)
Cartmell (Bromsgrove)
Cartmell (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Cartmell (Barrow)
A Cartmell (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
AB Cartmell (Bedford School)
C Cartmell (Nelson)
C Cartmell (South Shore)
C Cartmell (Lytham, Lytham Second XI)
C Cartmell (South Shore Second XI)
C Cartmell (Arnold KEQMS)
D Cartmell (Lytham)
D Cartmell (Royal Air Force)
D Cartmell (King's School, Chester)
D Cartmell (South Shore Second XI)
D Cartmell (Adastrians)
D Cartmell (The Forty Club President's XI)
DR Cartmell (Royal Air Force)
E Cartmell (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
G Cartmell (Adastrians)
GH Cartmell (Royal Air Force)
I Cartmell (Cumberland)
J Cartmell (umpire)
J Cartmell (Royton)
J Cartmell (Liverpool University)
JW Cartmell (scorer)
M Cartmell (scorer)
M Cartmell (Lytham, Lytham Second XI)
M Cartmell (Arnold KEQMS)
P Cartmell (Westmorland)
S Cartmell (Shedfield)
WB Cartmell (Liverpool University)
HF Cartmel-Robinson (St Paul's School)
Cartmill (Gaieties)
I Cartmill (Gaieties)
J Cartner (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Cartner (Shropshire Gentlemen)
Cartnight (Rossall School)
Carton (Old Oakhamians)
A Carton (umpire)
G Carton (Haileybury Hermits)
P Carton (Beaumont College)
V Carton (Thrapston Women)
L Carton-Kelly (Young Amateurs)
LD Carton-Kelly (Downside School)
P Cartor (umpire)
D Cartridge (Andover Under-17s)
D Cartridge (Amport Second XI)
DC Cartridge (Hampshire)
LE Cartridge (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Keble College, Oxford, Old Hurst Johnians, Southwark Clergy)
LE Cartridge (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
LE Cartridge (FA Waldock's XI)
T Cartridge (scorer)
Cartright (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Cartwell (Shedfield)
C Cartwight (Wednesbury)
FG Cartwirght (Oakham School)
Cartwright (umpire)
Cartwright (English Universities Roses)
Cartwright (Birmingham)
Cartwright (Knaphill)
Cartwright (Dudley Second XI)
Cartwright (Bredbury St Marks)
Cartwright (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Cartwright (Giggleswick School)
Cartwright (Royal Engineers)
Cartwright (Lancashire Women)
Cartwright (Walsall YMF)
Cartwright (Bullingdon)
Cartwright (York)
Cartwright (Droitwich Spa)
Cartwright (Old Westminsters)
Cartwright (Old Silhillians Second XI)
Cartwright (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Cartwright (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Cartwright (West Ealing Women)
Cartwright (The Forty Club)
Cartwright (Droitwich)
Cartwright (GS Napier's XI)
Cartwright (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
Cartwright (Rossall School)
Cartwright (Ashville College)
Cartwright (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Cartwright (Allhallows School)
Cartwright (Midland Counties Colts)
A Cartwright (Sussex Second XI)
A Cartwright (Middlesbrough)
A Cartwright (Boston)
A Cartwright (Harborne Second XI)
A Cartwright (Netherton)
A Cartwright (scorer)
A Cartwright (Old Blundellians)
A Cartwright (umpire)
A Cartwright (Allscott)
A Cartwright (Old Hillsiders)
A Cartwright (Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
A Cartwright (scorer)
A Cartwright (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
A Cartwright (Somerset Juniors)
A Cartwright (Didsbury)
A Cartwright (J and G Meakin Fenton)
A Cartwright (Wyre Second XI)
A Cartwright (Deddington)
AB Cartwright (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AH Cartwright (Brindley's XI)
AJ Cartwright (Alrewas)
AR Cartwright (Cheshire)
AS Cartwright (Walsall YMF)
AW Cartwright (Barnet)
B Cartwright (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby)
B Cartwright (Thames Valley Women)
B Cartwright (Honourable Artillery Company)
B Cartwright (Goring-by-Sea)
B Cartwright (umpire)
B Cartwright (Eltham College)
B Cartwright (scorer)
B Cartwright (Gotham Village Second XI)
BK Cartwright (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Under-14s, New Brighton Under-16s, New Brighton Under-17s, New Brighton Under-21s)
C Cartwright (Wednesbury)
C Cartwright (Darlington Railway Athletic)
C Cartwright (Wednesbury Second XI)
C Cartwright (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Cartwright (Firle)
C Cartwright (Stourbridge Social)
C Cartwright (Abbots Bromley)
C Cartwright (scorer)
CJ Cartwright (East Langton Grange)
CJ Cartwright (DT McNeill's XI)
CJ Cartwright (J Burgess' XI)
CW Cartwright (Southport)
D Cartwright (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Cartwright (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
D Cartwright (Newton-le-Willows, Newton-le-Willows Second XI, Newton-le-Willows Third XI)
D Cartwright (The Forty Club)
D Cartwright (Mansfield Third XI)
DH Cartwright (Kingswood School)
DJ Cartwright (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wales, Welsh Schools)
DW Cartwright (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
DW Cartwright (Clergy of the District)
E Cartwright (Clifton)
E Cartwright (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
E Cartwright (Dan Garner's XI)
E Cartwright (Old Westminsters)
EA Cartwright (Sale)
EA Cartwright (WG Turner's XI)
F Cartwright (J Burgess' XI)
F Cartwright (scorer)
FG Cartwright (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
FW Cartwright (Southport and Birkdale)
G Cartwright (Glamorgan Colts)
G Cartwright (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Cartwright (Burton-on-Trent)
G Cartwright (Old Grammarians)
G Cartwright (Droitwich Spa)
G Cartwright (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
GA Cartwright (Leicester)
GA Cartwright (AO Jones' XI)
GG Cartwright (Kent Second XI)
GH Cartwright (Bedford Modern School)
GHGM Cartwright (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
GHM Cartwright (The Forty Club)
GHM Cartwright (HS Altham's XI)
GWL Cartwright (Stourbridge)
H Cartwright (Derbyshire)
H Cartwright (Gloucestershire Services)
H Cartwright (Sidmouth)
H Cartwright (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Cartwright (Undercliffe)
H Cartwright (Killamarsh Juniors)
H Cartwright (Bradford Cricket League)
H Cartwright (The Forty Club North East)
H Cartwright (Wallasey)
H Cartwright (Walsall YMF Second XI)
HG Cartwright (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Cartwright (scorer)
IP Cartwright (Revellers)
J Cartwright (Haslingden)
J Cartwright (Lincolnshire)
J Cartwright (Kent Women)
J Cartwright (Esher)
J Cartwright (Old Malvernians)
J Cartwright (scorer)
J Cartwright (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Cartwright (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Cartwright (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
J Cartwright (Alton, Alton Second XI)
J Cartwright (Fillongley)
J Cartwright (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
J Cartwright (Beaulieu)
J Cartwright (Felsted School)
J Cartwright (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Cartwright (Newbold Verdon)
J Cartwright (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cartwright (North and Durham Women, Northumberland and Durham Women)
J Cartwright (Derby Constitutional)
J Cartwright (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Cartwright (umpire)
J Cartwright (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
J Cartwright (umpire)
J Cartwright (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Cartwright (Brewood, Wombourne)
J Cartwright (Urmston)
J Cartwright (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Cartwright (Notts Amateurs)
J Cartwright (Retford Grammar School)
J Cartwright (Bramcote Second XI)
J Cartwright (Cryptics)
J Cartwright (Abbotskerswell)
JE Cartwright (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
JE Cartwright (Wayfarers)
JEP Cartwright (North Mymms)
JF Cartwright (Shropshire)
JF Cartwright (Bedford Modern School)
JH Cartwright (Nuneaton)
JJ Cartwright (Bedford Modern School)
JL Cartwright (Bootle)
JM Cartwright (Marlborough College)
JMF Cartwright (King's School, Canterbury)
JR Cartwright (Somerset Stragglers)
K Cartwright (Wishaw)
K Cartwright (North Mymms)
K Cartwright (Quatt Women Second XI)
K Cartwright (Brackley)
L Cartwright (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Cartwright (Harborne)
L Cartwright (Woodbridge School)
M Cartwright (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Cartwright (Penn)
M Cartwright (Albrighton)
M Cartwright (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
M Cartwright (Royal Navy)
M Cartwright (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Cartwright (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
M Cartwright (Keynsham)
M Cartwright (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
M Cartwright (Avoncroft)
M Cartwright (Aston Hall)
M Cartwright (Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Cartwright (Brackley)
M Cartwright (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
M Cartwright (Portchester Third XI)
N Cartwright (Leeds University)
N Cartwright (Woodbridge School)
N Cartwright (Rogate)
N Cartwright (Cinderford St John)
N Cartwright (Old Honitonians)
NM Cartwright (Allhallows School)
NW Cartwright (scorer)
P Cartwright (Sussex)
P Cartwright (Darlington Railway Athletic)
P Cartwright (Cookley)
P Cartwright (Northop, Northop Second XI)
P Cartwright (Lewes Priory)
P Cartwright (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
P Cartwright (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PJ Cartwright (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Cartwright (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
R Cartwright (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Cartwright (Thornbury)
R Cartwright (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Cartwright (Giggleswick School)
R Cartwright (Dartford Fourth XI)
R Cartwright (Forton Women)
R Cartwright (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Cartwright (Dartford Second XI)
R Cartwright (Kegworth Town)
R Cartwright (Old Parkonians)
R Cartwright (Loughborough Grammar School Under-13s)
R Cartwright (Eckington)
R Cartwright (Stainsby Hall)
R Cartwright (Brackley)
R Cartwright (Gotham Village Second XI)
R Cartwright (Poplars)
RJ Cartwright (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians)
RL Cartwright (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Cartwright (Penn)
S Cartwright (scorer)
S Cartwright (Leyland Motors)
S Cartwright (Leyland, Leyland Third XI)
S Cartwright (Brockhampton)
S Cartwright (Cheshire County Cricket League)
S Cartwright (Urmston)
S Cartwright (Beaulieu)
S Cartwright (Whitgift Grammar School)
S Cartwright (P Flower's XI)
S Cartwright (Goring-by-Sea, University of Southampton)
S Cartwright (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Cartwright (Harvel)
S Cartwright (Woodsetts Third XI)
T Cartwright (Walthamstow, Walthamstow Second XI)
T Cartwright (Newcastle)
T Cartwright (Brislington)
T Cartwright (Doves Musical Society)
T Cartwright (Walsall YMF)
T Cartwright (Hornsey)
T Cartwright (umpire)
T Cartwright (Newbold Verdon)
T Cartwright (Enderby)
T Cartwright (Tilford)
T Cartwright (Wolvey)
T Cartwright (Old Malvernians)
T Cartwright (Richmond)
T Cartwright (Forest School)
T Cartwright (Elland)
TB Cartwright (Kings Heath)
TF Cartwright (Bedford Modern School)
TFL Cartwright (scorer)
TJN Cartwright (Rugby School)
TN Cartwright (Rugby School)
TN Cartwright (Oundle School)
TN Cartwright (Notts Amateurs)
TW Cartwright (England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Warwickshire)
TW Cartwright (Notts Amateurs)
TW Cartwright (Rev F Clifton-Smith's XI)
TW Cartwright (Notts Amateurs)
V Cartwright (DG Kennard's XI)
VH Cartwright (Nottinghamshire)
VH Cartwright (Notts Amateurs)
WD Cartwright (Clergy of the District)
WG Cartwright (Monmouthshire)
WJ Cartwright (Monmouthshire)
WR Cartwright (Giggleswick School)
Cartwrighte (Old Westminsters)
J Cartwright-Taylor (Old Rugbeians)
JWD Cartwright-Taylor (Cryptics)
MJW Cartwright-Taylor (Cryptics)
P Cartwright Taylor (Old Amplefordians)
Carty (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Carty (The Forty Club)
A Carty (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
A Carty (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
A Carty (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
A Carty (Paultons)
A Carty (Trojans)
AL Carty (BAT Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
B Carty (The Forty Club)
C Carty (umpire)
DJ Carty (Leigh)
DL Carty (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
E Carty (Staines and Laleham)
E Carty (scorer)
L Carty (Totton and Eling Under-15s, Totton and Eling Under-19s)
M Carty (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Carty (Stoke D'Abernon)
N Carty (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
P Carty (scorer)
P Carty (The Forty Club)
P Carty (Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Carty (The Forty Club)
R Carty (Whitburn)
R Carty (Calmore Sports)
R Carty (Whitburn)
R Carty (The Forty Club)
RA Carty (Hampshire)
S Carty (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
T Carty (Albert Taveners)
T Carty (Gregson Lane Second XI)
T Carty (Ditchling)
H Cartz (The Millers)
Caruana (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Caruana (William Hulme Grammar School)
D Caruana (Army Women)
J Caruana (Grampound Road)
JF Caruana (The Oratory School)
M Caruana (Paultons Sunday XI)
N Caruana (BAT Sports)
S Caruana (Hornchurch Athletic)
SR Caruana (Army Women, Eversley)
S Caruanna (Adjutant General's Corps)
Caruda (Yorkshire XI)
MH Carumael (Hampstead)
Caruna (Paultons Second XI)
N Carurina (BAT Sports)
J Carus (Padiham)
D Carus-Mcdonald (Wavertree Third XI)
Caruth (Culford School)
C Caruthers (Sou' Westers)
N Caruthers (The Forty Club)
JF Carvana (Sussex Martlets)
N Carvana (Paultons)
N Carvana (Adjutant General's Corps)
Carvatt (Aythorpe Roding)
Carvel (Hampshire Hoggets)
A Carvel (Crewe London Midland Railway)
Carvell (Danbury)
Carvell (Northampton Saints)
A Carvell (Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
A Carvell (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s)
A Carvell (Southill Park)
A Carvell (Corley)
A Carvell (Bulkington)
A Carvell (Ceredigion Colts)
A Carvell (Southwater)
A Carvell (Bulkington)
A Carvell (Wolvey)
A Carvell (Stock Exchange)
D Carvell (Bulkington)
D Carvell (Wolvey)
J Carvell (Ceredigion Colts)
J Carvell (Collycroft)
J Carvell (Halstead)
J Carvell (Hertfordshire Colts)
J Carvell (Watford Town)
L Carvell (Bulkington)
L Carvell (Wolvey)
L Carvell (Rushden Town Second XI)
P Carvell (Shepshed and District)
R Carvell (Northampton Brewery)
R Carvell (Peugeot Talbot)
J Carvelly (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
J Carvelly (Camborne)
J Carven (Leeds Schools)
Carver (Middlesex Colts)
Carver (Manchester)
Carver (Bootle)
Carver (Derby Midland)
Carver (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Carver (Winchester College)
Carver (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
Carver
Carver (Cockfosters Second XI)
Carver (Chelmsford Third XI)
A Carver (Cambridge St Giles)
A Carver (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
A Carver (Norfolk Under-14s)
A Carver (scorer)
A Carver (Collingham and District Third XI)
AJ Carver (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AJ Carver (Manchester Club)
AJ Carver (Hornsea)
C Carver (Chester Road)
C Carver (Forest School)
C Carver (Erdington)
C Carver (Leicester Arundel)
C Carver (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
CG Carver (Cranleigh School)
CI Carver (Blackheath, Incogniti, Sherborne School)
CM Carver (Liverpool)
CW Carver (Birkenhead Park)
D Carver (Southport and Birkdale)
D Carver (Hampshire Hogs)
D Carver (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B, Norwood Exiles)
E Carver (Chester Road)
EA Carver (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EC Carver (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Carver (Old Herefordians)
G Carver (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GD Carver (Trent College)
GJ Carver (Surrey)
H Carver (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
H Carver (Liverpool)
H Carver (Suburban Cricket Association)
H Carver (Birkenhead Park)
H Carver (Manchester Club)
H Carver (Aigburth)
H Carver (Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI)
H Carver (Gosport)
HB Carver (Mote Park)
HSM Carver (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
J Carver (Llandovery College, South Wales Cricket Club)
J Carver
J Carver (Dumbleton)
J Carver (scorer)
J Carver (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
J Carver (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Carver (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
JC Carver (Winchester College)
JHR Carver (Eton Ramblers)
K Carver (Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hursley Park Women, Hursley Park Women Second XI)
K Carver (Yorkshire)
L Carver (Sessay)
M Carver (Norfolk Under-14s)
M Carver (Brooke)
P Carver (Sparkhill)
P Carver (scorer)
R Carver (Hull)
R Carver (Chichester Priory Park)
R Carver (Sussex Club and Ground)
R Carver (Green Jackets)
RJ Carver (Eton Ramblers)
S Carver (Birkenhead Park)
S Carver (scorer)
S Carver (umpire)
S Carver (Scarborough)
S Carver (Scarborough)
S Carver (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Carver (Wythenshawe Third XI)
T Carver (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
T Carver (Keyworth Third XI)
TEW Carver (Cranleigh School)
TWE Carver (Derby Midland)
W Carver (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Carver (umpire)
W Carver (Hereford Cathedral School)
W Carver (umpire)
W Carver (Saltburn Second XI)
WA Carver (Sherborne School)
WE Carver (Derwent Wanderers)
WPB Carver (United Services)
MR Carvert (Yorkshire Juniors)
LA Carvey (Chenies and Latimer, Chesham)
S Carvey (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
M Carvick (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
M Carvick
TM Carvick (Harrow Town, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carvill (Brighton Grammar School)
LCJ Carvill (Northamptonshire, Old Laurentians, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
LCJ Carvill (Kineton)
GF Carvin (Owens College)
DSJ Carwell (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
CB Cary (Coleorton)
G Cary (Winchester College)
H Cary (Eton Ramblers)
J Cary (Monkton Combe School)
J Cary (Hardwick and Caldecote)
M Cary (Royal Navy)
M Cary (Pinkneys Green)
P Cary (Berkshire Over-60s)
P Cary (Pinkneys Green)
RWL Cary (Malvern College)
SWS Cary (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Cary (Milverton)
J Caryegie (umpire)
RG Cary-Elwes (The Oratory School)
WG Cary-Elwes (Downside School)
R Caryer (umpire)
RA Caryer (GM Jeffery's XI)
RG Caryer (Sussex)
AP Caryfield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HA Caryl (Dorset)
R Caryl (Devon Over-60s Second XI)
F Caryll (Stonyhurst College)
HB Carylon (Marlborough College)
R Carylon (Royal Artillery)
D Carysforth (East Lancashire)
J Carysforth (Clitheroe Third XI)
PJD Carysforth (Giggleswick School)
B Casale (scorer)
B Casale (scorer)
J Casale (North Middlesex Second XI)
MP Casano (Dover College)
NP Casans (Hythe)
A Casbard (Alexandra Park)
Casbolt (Northumberland Fusiliers)
M Casbolt (Forest Row)
Casbourne (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
M Casburn (Eastergate)
Cascarwa (Nazeing Common)
Casch (Old Elizabethans)
Casdagali (Timperley)
AT Casdagh (Western)
ET Casdagh (Western)
ET Casdagli (Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Harrow School)
ET Casdagli (Formby)
B Casdley (umpire)
Case (Northumberland Club)
Case (Town Malling)
Case (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Case (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Case (Surrey Optimists)
Case (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Case (WH Baldock's XI)
Case (The Anglians)
A Case (New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
A Case (Broadbridge Heath)
AW Case (Malton)
B Case (Enfield)
C Case (Margate Women)
C Case (Broadbridge Heath)
C Case (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
CB Case (Frome)
CB Case (Magdalen College, Oxford)
CC Case (Somerset Stragglers)
CC Case (Dorset Regiment)
CCC Case (Somerset)
CCC Case (Men O'Mendip)
CCC Case (Old Brutonians)
CJ Case (Emley Clarence, Hollingbourne Second XI)
CZ Case (Marlborough College)
DHV Case (Mill Hill School)
DJ Case (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Case (Mote Park)
G Case (Bootle)
GH Case (Hampshire)
GR Case (Frome)
GR Case (Lord Robartes' XI)
HA Case (Derby School)
J Case (New Milton Under-11s)
J Case (Maidstone)
J Case (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
J Case (Much Wenlock)
J Case (The Oratory School)
J Case (Basingstoke and North Hants)
J Case (HSBC)
J Case (Bingham Second XI)
L Case (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
M Case (Basingstoke and North Hants)
M Case (Addington Village)
M Case (The Forty Club)
M Case (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
M Case (Basingstoke and North Hants)
M Case (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
M Case (The Forty Club)
MG Case (Marlborough College)
MJ Case (Gentlemen of Kent)
MJ Case (Durham University)
O Case (Ampfield Crusaders)
O Case (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
P Case (Enfield)
R Case (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI)
R Case (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
R Case (The Mote)
RA Case (Bromsgrove School)
RAM Case (The Forty Club)
RH Case (Bromsgrove School)
S Case (Portslade)
T Case (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, Southgate)
T Case (University Wanderers)
TB Case (Oxford University)
TB Case (Old Wykehamists)
TE Case (Shropshire)
TJ Case (Oakham School)
TJ Case (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
W Case (Maidstone)
WE Case (Frome)
WS Case (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Case (Free Foresters)
WS Case (Queen's Royal Regiment)
WS Case (Home Park)
F Casebourne (Glamorgan)
J Casebourne (Eastbourne College)
Caseby (Alleyn's School)
S Caseldine (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
Caseley (Ravensbourne)
N Casell (Seaford College)
Casellas (Barnes)
D Casellas (Barnes Wild Geese)
Casely (Bristol Bedouins)
O Caseman (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
O Caseman (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
C Casemoore (English Schools Cricket Association)
C Casemore (Berkshire)
T Caseu (umpire)
J Case-Upton (Caldy Second XI)
MJ Case-Upton (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
S Case-Upton (Wallasey)
A Casewell (Weaste)
E Casewell (Weaste Second XI)
JJ Casewell (Woodbridge School)
Casey (Addiscombe)
Casey (University of Southampton Second XI)
Casey (Wallington Old Foresters)
Casey (Incogniti)
Casey (Brierley Hill)
Casey (Cirencester)
Casey (7th Hussars)
Casey (Hertford Second XI)
Casey (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Casey (Casey and Robson's Clowns)
Casey (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
A Casey (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI)
A Casey (Winchmore Hill)
A Casey (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
B Casey (Brierley Hill)
B Casey (Stockport Tramways)
BJE Casey (Malvern College)
C Casey (Biddestone)
C Casey (Morley Second XI)
D Casey (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
EJ Casey (Christ College, Brecon)
H Casey (Horsham)
HH Casey (Eastbourne College)
HK Casey (Hertfordshire)
J Casey (Cheshire A)
J Casey (Warrington Colts)
J Casey (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
J Casey (Tattenhall)
J Casey (Winnington Park)
J Casey (Old Wykehamists)
J Casey (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Casey (Butterflies)
J Casey (Bollington)
J Casey (Keyworth)
J Casey (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
JJA Casey (Ratcliffe College)
L Casey (Stock Exchange)
L Casey (Middlesex Under-19s)
L Casey (The Stoics)
L Casey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Casey (Bolton School)
L Casey (Reed's Choughs)
LS Casey (Ealing, Free Foresters, Hampstead, Honourable Artillery Company, Marylebone Cricket Club, Millfield School, Uxbridge)
M Casey (Cleethorpes)
M Casey (Royal Air Force Women)
M Casey (Brentwood)
M Casey (Romany)
M Casey (Netherfield)
MJW Casey (Richmond Public Schools)
N Casey (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
N Casey (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
PT Casey (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Casey (Stanford-le-Hope)
R Casey (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Casey (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Casey (Weymouth Women)
R Casey (Earley)
r Casey (Reading Third XI)
RL Casey (Cambridgeshire Colts)
RMK Casey (King's School, Canterbury)
S Casey (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Casey (BAC-EE Preston)
S Casey (Pateley Bridge Women)
S Casey (Hertford Second XI)
T Casey (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
T Casey (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
T Casey (Bluntisham)
T Casey (Adastrians)
T Casey (scorer)
T Casey (Barking)
T Casey (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
T Casey (umpire)
W Casey (Eton Ramblers)
Cash (Cheshire)
Cash (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
Cash (Swinton)
Cash (Downing College, Cambridge)
A Cash (Essex Wanderers)
A Cash (Hampshire Second XI)
B Cash (Woodhouses Second XI)
B Cash (Newton Heath Second XI)
C Cash (Marple)
D Cash (Garboldisham)
DM Cash (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
E Cash (Swinton)
G Cash (Cheshire County Cricket League)
G Cash (English Schools Cricket Association)
G Cash (Cheadle)
GN Cash (Cheshire, Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Second XI, Marple)
H Cash (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
H Cash (Rostherne)
J Cash (Lancashire Women)
J Cash (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Marple)
J Cash (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
J Cash (Woolwich)
JTB Cash (Bootham School Second XI)
L Cash (East Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
M Cash (Stonyhurst College)
P Cash (umpire)
P Cash (Stroud)
P Cash (umpire)
S Cash (Stratford-upon-Avon)
T Cash (Griff and Coton)
WNP Cash (Oxford University Authentics)
WRP Cash (Downside School)
GJ Casham (Northern, Wigan)
GJ Casham (Liverpool)
S Casham (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
SD Casham (Carlton, Highfield, Wigan)
SG Casham (Wigan)
Cashbourne (umpire)
F Cashbourne (Whalley Range)
Cashell (King's College, Taunton)
Cashell (Richmond Town)
Cashell (Old Aluredians)
C Cashell (Tavistock, Thornbury)
R Cashen (Middlesex Women)
Casher (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Casher (East Hants Club)
C Casher (Catford and Cyphers)
J Casher (Hampshire)
W Casher (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
WGC Cashford (Brighton College)
I Cashie (Boyne Hill Second XI)
P Cashill (Old Westminsters)
C Cashin (Oxton)
C Cashin (Upton)
C Cashin (Upton)
D Cashin (Crompton, Heyside)
G Cashin (Birkenhead School)
GR Cashin (Oxton, Sefton Park)
H Cashin (Beaumont Pilgrims)
HE Cashin (Beaumont College)
HE Cashin (DE Young's XI)
J Cashin (Beaumont College)
MR Cashin (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
N Cashion (Durham University)
Cashman (W Keen's XI)
A Cashman (Tiddington Second XI)
A Cashman (Tiddington, Tiddington Second XI)
D Cashman (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M Cashman (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
M Cashman (Pulborough)
R Cashman (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
R Cashman (Pulborough)
S Cashman (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
Cashmore (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Cashmore (Warwick School Third XI)
Cashmore (Aldridge)
AR Cashmore (Birmingham University)
D Cashmore (Caverswall)
D Cashmore (J and G Meakin)
M Cashmore (Fillongley Second XI)
M Cashmore (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Cashmore (Braunton)
M Cashmore (Victoria Park)
N Cashmore (Repton School)
P Cashmore (Fillongley Second XI)
S Cashmore (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Cricket Association)
S Cashmore (St John's Training College, York)
W Cashmore (Berryhill Colliery)
W Cashmore (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
WJ Cashmore (Denstone College)
C Cashmore-Thorley (scorer)
C Cashmore-Thorley (Oakamoor Women)
C Cashmore-Thorley (Moddershall Women)
N Casion (Collingham and Linton)
M Caskey (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
M Caskey (CUACO)
R Caskey (umpire)
I Caskie (Boyne Hill Third XI)
D Caskill (Aldershot Second XI)
Caslake (Bearwood College)
FS Caslake Holding (Finchley Gunns Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
B Casley (umpire)
C Casley (Mullion)
C Casley (Camborne)
CM Casley (Cornwall)
N Casley (Mullion)
R Casley (Mullion)
R Casley (umpire)
G Casling (Ripon and District)
R Casling (Purnell)
Caslon (Sussex Martlets)
CA Caslon (Berkshire, Highgate School, Public Schools)
EW Caslon (Highgate School)
Casmore (Maidenhead and Bray)
Cason (Wycombe Abbey School)
AJT Cason (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-19s)
B Cason (The Wine Trade)
MJ Cason (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
RA Cason (Lichfield Clergy)
A Caspar (Durham County Pilgrims)
H Caspari (Sefton)
H Caspari (TW Armistead's XI)
CF Casper (Durham School)
Cass (Ware)
Cass (North and East Ridings)
A Cass (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Cass (Ramsbottom)
A Cass (Horley)
A Cass (Wallington Women)
CP Cass (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CP Cass (Old Peterites)
D Cass (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
D Cass (Chinghoppers)
DA Cass (Orsett)
G Cass (Scarborough)
GH Cass (Old Edwardians, Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
GR Cass (Essex, Shropshire, Tasmania, Worcestershire)
HL Cass (Publishers)
J Cass (Marlow)
J Cass (Hoghton Second XI)
LF Cass (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
LF Cass (Warwick School)
M Cass (scorer)
M Cass (Whiteparish)
MR Cass (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
O Cass (Hoghton Second XI)
P Cass (Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Cass (Orsett)
PD Cass (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s, Wellow and Plaitford)
PJ Cass (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
R Cass (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
R Cass (The Forty Club)
S Cass (Yorkshire Under-21s Women)
S Cass (Old Hambledonians Second XI)
S Cass (The Forty Club)
W Cass (Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Cass (Wormelow)
W Cass (Oakham Amateurs)
WJ Cass (Leicester Lawyers)
T Cassady (I Zingari)
T Cassady (Eton Ramblers)
TW Cassady (Flashmen, Oakham School)
WW Cassalls (Burton-on-Trent)
D Cassam (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Cassam (Catterick Combined Services)
EJ Cassan (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
EJP Cassan (Oxford University)
F Cassan (Surrey Club)
JD Cassan (Wellingborough School)
T Cassan (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
I Cassap (Seaham Park Second XI)
I Cassap (Murton)
J Cassar (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Nottinghamshire Women, Super Strikers)
J Cassar (Shugborough)
ME Cassar (Derbyshire, Northamptonshire)
DJ Cassavette (Eton Ramblers)
AJS Cassavetti (Buckinghamshire, Cross Arrows, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Minor Counties)
AJS Cassavetti (Welsh Guards)
DJ Cassavetti (Eton College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
DJ Cassavetti (Eton Ramblers)
J Cassedy (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
P Cassel (Littletown)
S Cassel (Buckhurst Hill)
Cassell (Aston Manor Third XI)
Cassell (Ampleforth College)
Cassell (King's College, Taunton)
C Cassell (Underwood Second XI)
C Cassell (Isle of Wight)
CR Cassell (Bloxham School)
D Cassell (Sibton Park)
DJ Cassell (Devon Dumplings)
E Cassell (Sherwood Colliery)
EJ Cassell (Warwick School)
J Cassell (Dorset)
J Cassell (Bamford Fieldhouse)
J Cassell (Waterlooville)
J Cassell (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
J Cassell (King's School, Bruton)
N Cassell (Seaford College)
P Cassell (Littletown)
J Cassells (Somerset County Colts)
J Cassells (Dorset Cricket Association)
MK Cassells (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
WC Cassells (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Casselous (Barnes)
A Cassels (Aspenden)
A Cassels (Wallasey)
AJH Cassels (Army, Europeans)
J Cassels (British Army of the Rhine)
JH Cassels (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
JK Cassels (Rugby School)
K Cassels (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
M Cassels (Midland Bank Second XI)
MK Cassels (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
RA Cassels (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
T Cassels (London County)
WC Cassels (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
WG Cassels (Trent College)
WW Cassels (Repton School)
HG Casselton (Wellingborough School)
JC Casselton (Exeter Clergy)
R Casserley (Betley)
S Casserley (Somerset Cricket League)
DJ Cassevetti (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cassey (Woodford Green)
MJ Cassey (Eton Ramblers)
T Cassey (Yardley)
Cassidy (Harrow Wanderers)
Cassidy (Fox)
A Cassidy (Belhus)
B Cassidy (East Tytherley)
B Cassidy (Fox)
C Cassidy (Fox)
C Cassidy (Kenilworth Second XI)
C Cassidy (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
C Cassidy (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
D Cassidy (Morecambe)
E Cassidy (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s)
E Cassidy (The Oratory School)
E Cassidy (Marlow Park)
E Cassidy (Marlow Park Second XI)
E Cassidy (Weaste Second XI)
EW Cassidy (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Cassidy (Morecambe)
G Cassidy (Caverswall)
GW Cassidy (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
H Cassidy (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J Cassidy (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
J Cassidy (Morecambe, Morecambe Second XI)
J Cassidy (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Cassidy (The Oratory School Second XI)
J Cassidy (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill)
JJ Cassidy (Oxford University)
K Cassidy (Caverswall)
K Cassidy (Caverswall)
L Cassidy (scorer)
M Cassidy (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Cassidy (Lancashire County League Colts)
M Cassidy (Lancashire County League)
M Cassidy (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Cassidy (scorer, umpire)
M Cassidy (scorer)
MJ Cassidy (umpire)
MR Cassidy (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
N Cassidy (RN Pineo's XI)
P Cassidy (Twickenham)
P Cassidy (Kirkham and Wesham)
R Cassidy (Rootes Group)
R Cassidy (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
RG Cassidy (Yardley)
RMJ Cassidy (Downside School)
S Cassidy (The Forty Club)
S Cassidy (Wrea Green Second XI)
T Cassidy (I Zingari)
W Cassidy (Norley Hall)
W Cassidy (Lambley Village)
A Cassie (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
CA Cassie (umpire)
G Cassie (Reading Fourth XI, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
R Cassie (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
J Cassiem (Oswestry)
Earl of Cassillis (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
R Cassim (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Cassley (Burnley)
A Cassley (Denbighshire, North Wales)
A Cassley (Enfield)
A Cassley (Middleton)
D Cassley (Glamorgan)
F Cassner (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Casson (Postwick)
Casson (Hull Kingston)
Casson (West Mercia Police)
A Casson (Ardleigh Green)
C Casson (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
E Casson (Hull)
F Casson (Beverley)
FH Casson (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
FM Casson (St George's)
G Casson (Bromsgrove)
H Casson (Cambridge University)
J Casson (Burnley Colts, Burnley Juniors)
J Casson (Rettendon)
J Casson (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Casson (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
JM Casson (Suffolk Club and Ground)
JT Casson (Shrewsbury School)
M Casson (Ardleigh Green)
MJC Casson (Seaford College)
N Casson (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
P Casson (Bradford)
R Casson (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Casson (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Casson (Ferndown Wayfarers)
S Casson (West Junior Women)
SM Casson (Suffolk Club and Ground)
SM Casson (Bury St Edmunds)
T Casson (Trinity Second XI)
T Casson (Burnley, Burnley Colts, Burnley Juniors)
T Casson (scorer)
TE Casson (Trent College)
W Casson (Burnley District XI)
FW Cassons (Hull)
I Cassop (Seaham Park, Seaham Park Second XI)
A Casstles (Stragglers of Asia)
J Casstles (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
J Casstles (Ross-on-Wye)
A Casswell (Burley)
AHS Casswell (Royal Navy)
EDS Casswell (Tonbridge School)
FG Casswell (Epsom College)
G Casswell (H Dods' XI)
H Casswell (Broadwater, Cranleigh School, Esher, Surrey County School)
J Casswell (Messingham)
JH Casswell (H Dods' XI)
JH Casswell (Gosberton)
K Casswell (Oxton)
P Casswell (Brigstock)
TR Casswell (H Dods' XI)
TR Casswell (Gosberton)
W Casswell (H Dods' XI)
W Casswell (Grantham)
WR Casswell (Lincolnshire)
WR Casswell (Gosberton)
WR Casswell (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
C Cassy (Ardingly College)
MJW Cassy (British Empire XI, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Public Schools)
MJW Cassy (Grenadier Guards)
D Cast (Westcliff-on-Sea)
G Cast (Worcestershire)
GR Cast (Bath College)
J Cast (Dulwich Public Schools)
P Cast (Dulwich)
P Cast (The Forty Club)
P Cast (Dulwich Public Schools)
P Cast (Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Cast (Chippingdale Women)
AW Castain (The Forty Club)
M Castans (Lancing College)
A Castell (Berkshire)
A Castell (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Castell (Lulworth Castle)
A Castell (Poole)
AR Castell (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI, Reading)
AT Castell (Hampshire)
BW Castell (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
C Castell (Old Lyonians)
CR Castell (The Forty Club)
D Castell (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
D Castell (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Castell (Shenfield)
F Castell (umpire)
FG Castell (umpire)
J Castell (Old Lyonians)
O Castell (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
P Castell (Menheniot)
P Castell (Botany Bay Second XI)
L Castella (Bury)
M Castellano (Portsmouth Grammar School)
I Castellas (Flowery Field)
GD Castelli (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GCA Castello (Notts Forest, Oakham School)
HH Castens (FT Higgins' XI)
HH Castens (Authentics)
Castenskiold (Bedford School)
E Castenskiold (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
Castenskoild (Bedford School)
Caster (Perse School)
R Caster (Whiston Parish Church)
EH Casterskidd (Bedford School)
Casterton (A Brain's XI)
A Casterton (Egerton Park)
B Casterton (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
E Casterton (High Wycombe)
ETD Casterton (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
L Casterton (scorer)
R Casterton (Kirkby Portland, Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
R Casterton (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
R Casterton (Newstead Abbey and Village, Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
R Casterton (Hucknall Third XI)
S Castignetti (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Castle (Kent Second XI)
Castle (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Castle (Old Chelmsfordians)
Castle (St Chad's Smethwick)
Castle (Wonford House)
Castle (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
Castle (Oakham School)
Castle (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Castle (Trent College Under-16s)
Castle (Hampton-in-Arden)
Castle (Broadstone)
Castle (Royal Army Service Corps)
Castle (Old Epsomians)
Castle (Royal Corps of Signals)
Castle (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Castle (Queen's Club)
Castle (Household Brigade)
A Castle (Grosvenor Road Club)
A Castle (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Castle (Lascelles Hall)
A Castle (scorer)
A Castle (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Castle (Twickenham Riverside Women)
A Castle (Brixham)
A Castle (Flixton, Flixton Third XI)
A Castle (Stoke Gabriel)
A Castle (Upper Clatford)
A Castle (Bourne)
A Castle (Kings Heath Highfield)
A Castle (The Forty Club)
ABJ Castle (Brighton College)
AL Castle (Club Cricket Conference)
B Castle (Escrick Park)
B Castle (Uphill Castle)
B Castle (Chiddingfold)
B Castle (The Forty Club)
B Castle (Henley-in-Arden)
B Castle (The Forty Club)
BA Castle (London and Southern Counties Conference Southern Area)
BA Castle (East Grinstead)
C Castle (Royal Navy Under-25s)
C Castle (Banbury Britannia)
C Castle (Dover College)
C Castle (Long Melford)
CH Castle (The Oratory School)
D Castle (Chelmsford, Essex Second XI)
D Castle (Pulborough)
D Castle (Burnley)
D Castle (Hampton-in-Arden)
D Castle (Guildford)
D Castle (Folkestone)
D Castle (Linton Park)
D Castle (Horsham)
D Castle (Balcombe)
D Castle (Bourne)
D Castle (Langley Manor)
DG Castle (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
DJ Castle (Oxfordshire)
DJ Castle (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
DJ Castle (Bradford Grammar School)
DSV Castle (Devon)
E Castle (Uppingham School)
E Castle (Bexleyheath Second XI)
F Castle (Somerset)
F Castle (Hythe)
F Castle (Blackheath)
G Castle (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
G Castle (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Wanderers)
G Castle (Addington Village Second XI)
G Castle (Loddington and Mawsley)
G Castle (Henley-in-Arden)
H Castle (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
H Castle (Bearley)
H Castle (Wightwick and Finchfield)
H Castle (King's College, London)
I Castle (scorer)
IR Castle (The Forty Club)
J Castle (umpire)
J Castle (scorer)
J Castle (Colts of England, Lascelles Hall)
J Castle (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
J Castle (umpire)
J Castle (Ramsbottom)
J Castle (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
J Castle (Yorkshire Colts)
J Castle (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Castle (Whitley Hall)
J Castle (Lingfield)
J Castle (Nonington Second XI)
J Castle (South Wilts Third XI)
J Castle (Wiltshire Queries)
JA Castle (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JAH Castle (Solihull School)
JFD Castle (Felsted School)
KS Castle (Essex Women)
LMT Castle (Free Foresters, Grasshoppers, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
M Castle (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
M Castle (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
M Castle (Addington Village)
M Castle (scorer)
M Castle (Old Pharosians)
M Castle (umpire)
P Castle (Surbiton, Uppingham School)
P Castle (Voluntary Choir Guild)
P Castle (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
P Castle (Long Melford)
R Castle (Lord's Taverners)
R Castle (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
R Castle (Suffolk Colts)
R Castle (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Castle (The Forty Club)
RAA Castle (scorer)
S Castle (Kent)
S Castle (Congresbury)
S Castle (Pulborough)
S Castle (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
S Castle (Mill Hill School)
S Castle (Surrey Club and Ground)
S Castle (Lingfield)
S Castle (Edgbaston)
SN Castle (Grosvenor Road Club)
T Castle (Beacon)
T Castle (Uppingham School)
T Castle (Wightwick and Finchfield)
T Castle (Surbiton)
T Castle (2nd Life Guards)
T Castle (Goring-on-Thames)
T Castle (Kidmore End)
T Castle (Minster Second XI)
T Castle (Nomads and Virgin)
TC Castle (Grosvenor Road Club)
V Castle (umpire)
V Castle (scorer)
V Castle (scorer)
VK Castle (Middlesex Women)
W Castle (Castleford)
W Castle (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
WH Castle (Aston Unity)
Castleden (Reading Bluecoat School)
PJL Castleden (Berkshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Cookham Dean, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Castledine (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
Castledine (Hull and East Riding College)
B Castledine (Hatfield Peverel)
E Castledine (Colfe's School)
J Castledine (Lincolnshire, Spalding)
JA Castledine (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Castledine (Hatfield Peverel)
SWT Castledine (Nottinghamshire)
Castledon (Cookham Dean)
P Castledon (Rotherham Town)
J Castlegiffin (Harrow Town)
N Castlemain (Bristol University)
EWF Castleman (Dorset)
F Castleman (Curdridge)
G Castleman (Lewes Priory)
N Castleman (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
N Castleman (Richmond)
N Castleman (Bristol University)
NMT Castleman (Harrow School)
W Castleman (Brentwood School Headmaster's XI)
Lord Castlereagh (I Zingari)
Castlerosse (Worcestershire)
HG Castles (Bromsgrove School, Staffordshire)
K Castles (Merlin)
R Castles (scorer)
Castleton (Colchester Garrison)
Castleton (Sheffield Wednesday)
Castleton (Cookham Dean)
B Castleton (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
B Castleton (Werneth)
B Castleton (umpire)
B Castleton (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
C Castleton (Bexley)
C Castleton (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexleyheath Second XI)
C Castleton (Bexley Under-16s)
J Castleton (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Castleton (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
P Castleton (scorer)
T Castleton (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Castleton (Sheffield)
W Castleton (Veterans of Sheffield)
W Castleton (Sheffield Broomhall)
D Castle-Ward (Burton Leonard Women)
CC Castley (Blundell's School, Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
G Castley (Billingford Incapables)
G Castley (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
J Castley (scorer)
J Castley (F Clemons' XI)
J Castley (Aldridge)
RC Castley (Dorset Rangers)
TGP Castley (Kent Second XI)
TP Castley (Billingford Incapables)
AC Caston (Buccaneers)
AJ Caston (Club Cricket Conference XI, Sussex Conference Clubs)
BJ Caston (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
D Caston (Sussex Martlets)
JJ Caston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Caston (Wrecclesham)
T Caston (Lindfield)
T Caston (Hadleigh)
T Caston (Shiplake College)
T Caston (Farnham Over-40s)
TPJ Caston (Exeter University)
BK Castor (Essex)
BK Castor (Essex Young Amateurs)
BK Castor (Richmond)
Castree (Army)
J Castrisos (Hartley Wintney)
R Castro (Royal Engineers)
Casttedeal (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
D Casuso (Worcester City)
A Caswall (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive