CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Carles (Oxford University Freshmen)
Carles (Stowe School)
Carles (Warwickshire)
CW Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marlborough College, Old Marlburians, Warwickshire)
EM Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Carles (Marlborough College Second XI)
B Carless (Rugby)
B Carless (The Forty Club)
DK Carless (St Paul's School)
E Carless (Torquay)
EF Carless (Glamorgan)
EF Carless (Glamorgan Colts)
GP Carless (Bradfield College)
HA Carless (Westminster School)
J Carless (St Mary's Hospital)
J Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Longsight)
JJ Carless (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
JJ Carless (Butterflies)
JJ Carless (The Gemini)
RH Carless (Oxton, Royal Air Force)
RP Carless (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Royal Marines, Royal Navy, The Gemini)
S Carless (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Carless (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
T Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
W Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hastings, Herefordshire)
W Carless (South Saxons)
Carlesworth (Dorset Rangers)
Carleton (East Gloucestershire)
GA Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst, The King's Own Royal Lancashire Regiment)
HA Carleton (Cheltenham College)
J Carleton (Barton-under-Needwood Third XI)
LR Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Carleton (Collingham and District Third XI)
V Carleton (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Carleton-Smith (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MAF Carleton-Smith (Pilgrims)
MHP Carleton-Smith (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
Carley (Isle of Thanet)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
EH Carley (scorer)
J Carley (Clay Cross)
J Carley (Derbyshire Colts)
J Carley (Chesterfield Barbarians)
M Carley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
RJ Carley (umpire)
S Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
T Carley (West Kent)
T Carley (Gravesend)
W Carley (Welney)
C Carlham (Incogniti)
T Carliar (Little Eaton)
Carlier (Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Carlier (Essex Cricket Board)
T Carlier (Buckhurst Hill)
Carlile (Denby Second XI)
A Carlile (Repton School)
C Carlile (Repton School)
H Carlile (Sunbury)
I Carlile (Hertfordshire Colts)
IG Carlile (Gaieties)
J Carlile (Eckington)
J Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
K Carlile (Oxford University Women)
NEW Carlile (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
R Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors)
R Carlile (Eckington)
S Carlile (Warrington)
JH Carlill (Royal Naval College Dartmouth, United Services Portsmouth)
Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough)
Carlin (AN Hornby's XI)
Carlin (J Burgess' XI)
A Carlin (Lansdown)
A Carlin (Beechen Cliff School)
J Carlin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Carlin (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Carlin (G Robey's XI)
J Carlin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Carlin (Cambridge University Women)
M Carlin (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
M Carlin (Bulwell Second XI)
M Carlin (Stanton-by-Dale)
P Carlin (The Stoics)
P Carlin (umpire)
P Carlin (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
P Carlin (Welwyn Garden City)
PL Carlin (7th Regiment Royal Logistic Corps, Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Royal Artillery, Shotley Bridge)
RM Carlin (Derbyshire)
S Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Carline (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Carline (Perch Rock Battery)
A Carline (Ashover Second XI)
CEH Carline (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CJ Carline (Radley College)
G Carline (Ashby Hastings, Ashby Hastings Third XI)
I Carline (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
S Carline (Ashby Hastings)
S Carline (Ibstock Town)
W Carline (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
W Carline (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
Carling (Moseley Ashfield)
Carling (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Carling (Lansdown)
A Carling (Bath Civil Service)
AM Carling (J Burgess' XI)
E Carling (Riverside Women, West Women, Winchester Women)
J Carling (umpire)
NG Carling (Oundle School)
P Carling (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PG Carling (Cambridge University)
S Carling (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
W Carling (Hampshire XI)
N Carlino (The Stoics)
Carlion (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
P Carlise (Old Bedfordians)
Carlisle (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Carlisle (Dronfield)
Carlisle (3rd Border Regiment)
Carlisle (Cowley School St Helens Under-14s)
Carlisle (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Carlisle (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Carlisle (Rockley House School)
AR Carlisle (The Forty Club)
AR Carlisle (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
B Carlisle (Kingsley Second XI)
C Carlisle (St Helens)
C Carlisle (Repton School)
C Carlisle (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
CL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
D Carlisle (Winchester College)
D Carlisle (Abbots Langley)
D Carlisle (Derbyshire Friars)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
D Carlisle (Watford Town)
D Carlisle (Watford)
DJ Carlisle (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
E Carlisle (Clitheroe)
E Carlisle (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
E Carlisle (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
E Carlisle (Willesden)
F Carlisle (Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
F Carlisle (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
FMM Carlisle (Harrow School, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
FW Carlisle (Abbots Langley)
GV Carlisle (Wallasey)
GV Carlisle (Egremont)
H Carlisle (Birkenhead Park, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School)
H Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Carlisle (Colts of the North)
H Carlisle (Yorkshire Colts)
H Carlisle (scorer)
J Carlisle (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Carlisle (Lord's Taverners)
J Carlisle (Kimbolton School)
JL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
K Carlisle (Formby)
KM Carlisle (Oxford University)
KM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
KRM Carlisle (Oxford University, Sussex)
KRM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
KRM Carlisle (AS Bradshaw's XI)
KRM Carlisle (KRM Carlisle's XI)
KRM Carlisle (AM Crawley's XI)
L Carlisle (The Forty Club)
L Carlisle (Worksop College)
L Carlisle (Durham University)
L Carlisle (Acton)
LJ Carlisle (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Carlisle (umpire)
M Carlisle (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
M Carlisle (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
M Carlisle (Weston)
MM Carlisle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NEW Carlisle (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
P Carlisle (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
P Carlisle (Shedfield)
PR Carlisle (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
R Carlisle (Eckington Second XI)
RM Carlisle (Formby)
S Carlisle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Carlisle (Trent College)
S Carlisle (Easton)
S Carlisle (Bootham School)
S Carlisle (Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
T Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
T Carlisle (Carlisle)
T Carlisle (Sidcup Second XI)
T Carlisle (Farsley Second XI)
T Carlisle (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
T Carlisle (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Carlisle (Hucknall)
W Carlisle (scorer)
W Carlisle (Hampshire Cricket League)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
W Carlisle (Falkland Second XI)
W Carlisle (umpire)
W Carlisle (Falkland, Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Third XI)
JJ Carliss (The Gemini)
S Carlon (Marshalls)
B Carlos (Cumbria Under-13s)
B Carlos (Kendal Second XI)
Carloss (Shrewsbury School)
F Carloss (Powick)
J Carloss (Derbyshire Friars, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
N Carlowes (BAT Sports)
H Carloyn (Sussex Under-15s)
T Carlsberg (Oundle Town)
J Carlslaw (King's School, Rochester)
Carlson (Norwich Wanderers)
Carlson (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Carlson (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Carlson (Hertford, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Carlson (Wales Women)
J Carlson (Crusaders)
J Carlson (scorer)
J Carlson (scorer)
K Carlson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Carlson (umpire)
N Carlson (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
P Carlson (Hertford)
P Carlson (Law Society)
PE Carlson (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Carlson (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
RH Carlson (Durham Second XI)
S Carlson (Barnes)
R Carlsson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Carlstein (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Carlston (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
OL Carlstrand (Rugby School)
O Carlstroem (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
O Carlstroem (Easton)
P Carlstroem (Easton)
Carlton (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
A Carlton (Wrea Green)
A Carlton (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Carlton (York Civil Service)
A Carlton (Oaklands Park)
B Carlton (Underwood Second XI)
B Carlton (Catford Wanderers Women)
D Carlton (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Carlton (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Carlton (Dulwich)
E Carlton (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
EC Carlton (Surrey Club)
EHA Carlton (Buckinghamshire)
EN Carlton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Tonbridge School)
G Carlton (Sussex)
G Carlton (Cleethorpes, Market Rasen)
G Carlton (Aston Rowant, Club Cricket Conference)
G Carlton (Crusaders)
G Carlton (Dulwich)
G Carlton (York Clarendon)
G Carlton (Camberley)
J Carlton (DL Clugston's XI, JE Blair's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
J Carlton (Barrow)
J Carlton (Bembridge School)
J Carlton (Bacup Third XI)
J Carlton (Bacup Third XI)
Jordan Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
Josh Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Carlton (Durham Under-13s Women)
M Carlton (Westcliff-on-Sea)
MQ Carlton (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
N Carlton (Hampstead)
NC Carlton (King's College, Taunton)
P Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
P Carlton (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
P Carlton (Brinscall Second XI)
PS Carlton (Birkenhead Park)
R Carlton (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
R Carlton (Pool)
S Carlton (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
S Carlton (Cheshire Over-50s)
SA Carlton (Northop Hall)
T Carlton (Barrow, New Swindon)
T Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
V Carlton (Willesden Green)
XJ Carlton (Bacup Third XI)
TC Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Carlton-Smith (Cowdrey Schools)
Carlyle (Gaieties)
Carlyle (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Carlyle (Denby Second XI)
FG Carlyle (New Brighton)
FG Carlyle (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Carlyle (Wallasey Second XI)
GB Carlyle (Wallasey)
GF Carlyle (New Brighton)
GV Carlyle (Wallasey)
GV Carlyle (Egremont, Egremont Second XI)
JA Carlyle (Egremont)
M Carlyle (Rickling Green)
PA Carlyle (Wallasey Under-16s)
T Carlyle (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T Carlyle (Pudsey St Lawrence)
TW Carlyle (Sedbergh School)
W Carlyle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
CM Carlyle-Gall (Bedford School)
Carlyon (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AC Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EA Carlyon (Eton College)
G Carlyon (South Lancashire Regiment)
H Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club Next XXII)
H Carlyon (Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
H Carlyon (Portslade)
HB Carlyon (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JK Carlyon (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Carlyon
RJ Carlyon (Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RT Carlyon (Cornwall)
RTT Carlyon (CH Croft's XI)
TT Carlyon (Dover College)
Carlysle (Worksop College)
JR Carmac (Herefordshire)
K Carmady (Roffey)
Carman (Harold Wood)
A Carman (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
B Carman (umpire)
N Carman (Roffey)
R Carman (Norfolk Over-70s)
R Carman (Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI, Gloucestershire Over-70s)
T Carman (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Harold Wood)
T Carman (Stroud)
J Carmedy (Brandon, Esh Winning)
K Carmedy (Esh Winning)
A Carmel (umpire)
A Carmen (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
N Carmen (Roffey)
R Carmen (Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
T Carmen (Stroud)
T Carmen (Essex Over-60s)
T Carmich (St Albans Second XI)
Carmichael (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Carmichael (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Carmichael (Worcester St John's)
Carmichael (Northern)
Carmichael (Beaminster)
Carmichael (Nomads)
Carmichael (Hartfield)
A Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
A Carmichael (Millfield School)
A Carmichael (Ashley, Ashley Second XI)
C Carmichael (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Carmichael (Farnham)
D Carmichael (Surrey Second XI)
D Carmichael (Teddington)
D Carmichael (Kingsclere)
D Carmichael (Beaminster)
DS Carmichael (Cambridge University)
DS Carmichael (Perambulators)
DS Carmichael (M Tindall's XI)
DS Carmichael (BR Darewski's XI)
DWW Carmichael (Dulwich College)
DY Carmichael (Middlesex Second XI)
E Carmichael (Free Foresters)
EG Carmichael (Redditch Windsor)
EGM Carmichael (Worcestershire)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
G Carmichael (Moneyfields)
GH Carmichael (Charterhouse Friars)
H Carmichael (St Leonard's School for Girls)
H Carmichael (London District Signals)
IM Carmichael (Epsom College)
J Carmichael (Surrey)
J Carmichael (Farnham)
J Carmichael (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Carmichael (Guildford)
J Carmichael (Royal Household)
J Carmichael (Rockcliff)
JC Carmichael (Worksop College)
JPK Carmichael (Canford School)
JW Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
M Carmichael (Teddington)
M Carmichael (Hickling)
M Carmichael (Barkby United)
N Carmichael (Liverpool)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
P Carmichael (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
P Carmichael (England Blind)
PD Carmichael (Cranleigh School)
R Carmichael (Old Emanuel)
R Carmichael (Malvern College)
R Carmichael (Ashley, Ashley Second XI)
RW Carmichael (East Lancashire)
S Carmichael (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Carmichael (Castle Hill)
S Carmichael (Exhall and Wixford)
T Carmichael (Evenwood)
TG Carmichael (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Kent Over-60s, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nomads, Northampton Saints, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, Southborough, The Forty Club)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
W Carmichael (Lynton)
WR Carmichael (Southport and Birkdale)
T Carmichal (The Forty Club)
Carmicheal (Oakham School)
Carmicheal (Oakham School Boarders)
J Carmier (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
J Carmier (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
JP Carmier (Metropolitan Police)
JP Carmier (Hellingly)
P Carmillo (The Forty Club)
J Carmino (scorer)
WB Carmley (Mill Hill School)
Carmody (Central England)
C Carmody (Thoresby Colliery)
C Carmody (Roffey)
M Carmody (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M Carmody (Mansfield Third XI)
P Carmody (Wellington College)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
S Carmody (scorer)
S Carmody (Knebworth Park)
Sean Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Steve Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Carmont (Manchester Rovers)
J Carmston (Rickling Green)
J Carmylie (Egerton Second XI)
B Carnaby (Botany Bay, Botany Bay Second XI)
CF Carnac (Haileybury College)
GCR Carnac (Harrow School Next XIV)
R Carnac (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
WJR Carnac (Haileybury College)
Carnachan (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
C Carnal (Croydon)
Carnall (Manchester Press)
D Carnall (Feniton)
D Carnall (Sidmouth)
J Carnall (Crouch End)
J Carnall (Brighton and District Teachers)
GROMH Carnarvon (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Carnay (Surrey Colts)
D Carne (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Carne (Sussex Under-13s)
O Carne (Pembroke College, Oxford)
P Carne (Bradfield Waifs)
T Carne (South Devon)
J Carnege (umpire)
W Carnegi (Milton Abbey School)
Carnegie (Harrow School Next XIV)
Carnegie (Lords and Commons)
Carnegie (Alexandra Park)
C Carnegie (Government, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Carnegie (Free Foresters)
DL Carnegie (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DW Carnegie (Charterhouse School, Charterhouse School Second XI)
GI Carnegie (Winnington Park Second XI)
GT Carnegie (Winnington Park Second XI)
GT Carnegie (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Carnegie (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
J Carnegie (Middleton)
J Carnegie (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie jun (Thornham Second XI)
J Carnegie sen (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
JD Carnegie (Thornham Second XI)
JM Carnegie (Lord's XI)
JM Carnegie (White Rabbits)
K Carnegie (Odney)
Lord Carnegie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Carnegie (Royal Armoured Corps)
RD Carnegie (Eton Ramblers)
TK Carnegie (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
WM Carnegie (Warwick School)
A Carnegie-Brown (Cambridgeshire)
A Carnegie-Brown (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
G Carnegie-Brown (Cambridge University, East, Minor Counties)
G Carnegie-Brown (JG Wagener's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (KD Gibson's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (RS Machin's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (EW Dawson's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (Perambulators)
AE Carnegy (Gloucestershire Colts)
GC Carnegy (Clifton College)
J Carnegy Capel (Worcestershire)
J Carnel (The Forty Club)
Carnell (Royal Army Service Corps)
D Carnell (Castleford, Sheffield United)
FG Carnell (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
FJHD Carnell (Felsted School)
J Carnell (University of Staffordshire)
J Carnell (Brooke)
M Carnell (scorer)
m Carnell (Thorpe Arnold)
M Carnell (Woodford Green)
M Carnell (Thorpe Arnold)
P Carnell (Preston)
PL Carnell (Highgate School)
R Carnell (Thornton)
T Carnell (Beverley Second XI)
M Carnelley (Bingham Second XI)
R Carnelley (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
RT Carnelley (Bracebridge Heath, Caistor Cougars, Grantham, Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Rolls Royce, Trent College, Trent College Under-14s)
B Carnelly (Belper Meadows)
J Carnelly (Belper Meadows, Belper Meadows Second XI)
L Carnelly (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Carnelly (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
Carne-Ross (Dartford Grammar School)
DS Carne-Ross (Monkton Combe School)
N Carne-Ross (Sevenoaks School)
J Carnes (Old Whitgiftians)
NJ Carnes (Clifton College)
Carnett (East Tytherley Second XI)
A Carnett (umpire)
Carne-Wilson (Major Mallinson's XI)
Carney (Surrey XI)
Carney (Surrey XXII)
Carney (Worcester City)
Carney (Surrey Club)
Carney (A Twenty-Two)
Carney (Bolton Co-op)
Carney (St Mary's College, Crosby Old Boys)
A Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
A Carney (Neston)
AF Carney (Loughborough College Summer School)
BR Carney (Formby, Sefton)
C Carney (Flitwick)
D Carney (Sidmouth)
DC Carney (Denstone College)
E Carney (Colts of England)
G Carney (Hayes Second XI)
G Carney (Chilwell Second XI)
I Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
J Carney (Denstone College)
J Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney (scorer)
J Carney (Sefton)
J Carney (Rhewl)
J Carney (Calverton Second XI)
L Carney (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
L Carney (Hinckley Town Second XI)
LC Carney (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
LC Carney (Bradford)
LF Carney (JM Barrell's XI)
LF Carney (Formby)
LF Carney (Birkenhead Park)
M Carney (North Maidenhead)
M Carney (Durham County Schoolboys)
M Carney (Irlam Second XI)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Carney (Bromborough)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
M Carney (Hurst)
M Carney (Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Carney (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Carney (Crewe)
S Carney (Nuthall)
T Carney (Belper Meadows)
V Carney (Folkestone Women)
W Carney (London United Eleven, Surrey Professional Colts)
W Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney-Smith (Sutton Coldfield)
B Carnichan (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
Carnie (Cheadle)
J Carnigae (umpire)
Carnill (Old Decanians)
DJ Carnill (Oxford University)
J Carnill (Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
Carnley (Burton-on-Trent)
SB Carnley (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
SB Carnley (Leicester)
SB Carnley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WF Carnley (Leicester Banks, Leicester Ivanhoe)
WF Carnley (Ashby Hastings)
D Carnock (Liverpool University)
J Carnon (Birstall Village)
S Carnon (Birstall Village)
J Carnrige (Thornham Second XI)
J Carns (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
A Carnwell (Dudley Second XI)
A Carnwell (Oakamoor)
AV Carnwell (Staffordshire Women)
C Carnwell (scorer)
C Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
D Carnwell (The Forty Club)
E Carnwell (Lichfield Second XI)
JH Carnwell (Cannock Chase Colliery)
M Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women)
M Carnwell (Oakamoor)
S Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
S Carnwell (scorer)
SJ Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
JCM Carny (Uppingham School)
Caro (Bramhall)
A Caro (Toft)
A Caro (Bramhall)
D Caro (Great Britain Maccabi XI, London Maccabi Vale, Old Merchant Taylors)
JA Caro (Manchester Grammar School)
T Caro (The Forty Club)
CF Caroe (Oxton)
Carol (St Mary's Second XI)
Carol (Free Foresters)
D Carol (Crompton)
R Carol (Oxford University Authentics)
RO Carol (Eton Ramblers)
Carolan (King's School, Grantham)
A Carolan (Cheshire Under-17s)
A Carolan (Datchworth)
AJW Carolan (Cheshire, Toft)
J Carolan (Electricity Sports)
Caroline (Wareham Women)
D Caroling (Dukinfield)
M Carolino (Bracebridge Heath)
ED Carolis (Indian Gymkhana)
B Caroll (Bath Civil Service)
C Caroll (Bolton Indians Women)
L Caroll (Hambledon Second XI)
F Caron (Southend-on-Sea)
M Caron (Lullington Park Fourth XI)
M Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Fourth XI, Lullington Park Second XI)
T Caron (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Caronan (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
S Carouna (Eversley, Lashings World XI)
S Carp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
VA Carp (Harrow School)
RG Carpanini (Ratcliffe College)
J Carpendale (The Forty Club)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
M Carpendale (The Forty Club)
M Carpendale (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
T Carpentener (Adastrians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive