CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Carles (Oxford University Freshmen)
Carles (Stowe School)
Carles (Warwickshire)
CW Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marlborough College, Old Marlburians, Warwickshire)
EM Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Carles (Marlborough College Second XI)
Carless (Plymouth Argyle Football Club)
B Carless (Rugby)
B Carless (The Forty Club)
DK Carless (St Paul's School)
E Carless (Torquay)
EF Carless (Glamorgan)
EF Carless (Glamorgan Colts)
GP Carless (Bradfield College)
HA Carless (Westminster School)
J Carless (St Mary's Hospital)
J Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Longsight)
JJ Carless (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
JJ Carless (Butterflies)
JJ Carless (The Gemini)
RH Carless (Oxton, Royal Air Force)
RP Carless (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Royal Marines, Royal Navy, The Gemini)
S Carless (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Carless (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
T Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
W Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hastings, Herefordshire)
W Carless (South Saxons)
Carlesworth (Dorset Rangers)
GA Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst, The King's Own Royal Lancashire Regiment)
HA Carleton (Cheltenham College)
LR Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Carleton (Collingham and District Third XI)
V Carleton (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Carleton-Smith (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
MAF Carleton-Smith (Pilgrims)
MHP Carleton-Smith (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
Carley (Isle of Thanet)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
EH Carley (scorer)
J Carley (Clay Cross)
J Carley (Derbyshire Colts)
M Carley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
RJ Carley (umpire)
S Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
T Carley (West Kent)
T Carley (Gravesend)
W Carley (Welney)
C Carlham (Incogniti)
Carlier (Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Carlier (Essex Cricket Board)
T Carlier (Buckhurst Hill)
Carlile (Denby Second XI)
A Carlile (Repton School)
C Carlile (Repton School)
H Carlile (Sunbury)
I Carlile (Hertfordshire Colts)
IG Carlile (Gaieties)
J Carlile (Eckington)
J Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
K Carlile (Oxford University Women)
NEW Carlile (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
R Carlile (Killamarsh Juniors)
R Carlile (Eckington)
S Carlile (Warrington)
J Carlill (Combined Services)
J Carlill (United Services Portsmouth)
JH Carlill (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough)
Carlin (AN Hornby's XI)
Carlin (J Burgess' XI)
A Carlin (Lansdown)
A Carlin (Beechen Cliff School)
J Carlin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
J Carlin (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
J Carlin (G Robey's XI)
J Carlin (Nottinghamshire Colts)
L Carlin (Cambridge University Women)
M Carlin (Eastwood Town, Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
M Carlin (Bulwell Second XI)
M Carlin (Stanton-by-Dale)
P Carlin (The Stoics)
P Carlin (umpire)
P Carlin (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
P Carlin (Welwyn Garden City)
PL Carlin (7th Regiment Royal Logistic Corps, Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Royal Artillery, Shotley Bridge)
RM Carlin (Derbyshire)
S Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Carline (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Carline (Perch Rock Battery)
A Carline (Ashover Second XI)
CEH Carline (Sherborne Pilgrims)
CJ Carline (Radley College)
G Carline (Ashby Hastings, Ashby Hastings Third XI)
I Carline (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
S Carline (Ashby Hastings)
S Carline (Ibstock Town)
W Carline (Ashover, Ashover Second XI)
W Carline (Ashover Second XI)
Carling (Moseley Ashfield)
Carling (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Carling (Lansdown)
A Carling (Bath Civil Service)
AM Carling (J Burgess' XI)
E Carling (Riverside Women, West Women, Winchester Women)
J Carling (umpire)
P Carling (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PG Carling (Cambridge University)
S Carling (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
W Carling (Hampshire XI)
N Carlino (The Stoics)
Carlion (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
P Carlise (Old Bedfordians)
Carlisle (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Carlisle (Dronfield)
Carlisle (3rd Border Regiment)
Carlisle (Cowley School St Helens Under-14s)
Carlisle (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Carlisle (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Carlisle (Rockley House School)
AR Carlisle (The Forty Club)
AR Carlisle (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
B Carlisle (Kingsley Second XI)
C Carlisle (St Helens)
C Carlisle (Repton School)
C Carlisle (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
CL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
D Carlisle (Winchester College)
D Carlisle (Abbots Langley)
D Carlisle (Derbyshire Friars)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
D Carlisle (Watford Town)
D Carlisle (Watford)
DJ Carlisle (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
E Carlisle (Clitheroe)
E Carlisle (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
E Carlisle (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
E Carlisle (Willesden)
F Carlisle (Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
F Carlisle (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
FMM Carlisle (Harrow School)
FW Carlisle (Abbots Langley)
GV Carlisle (Wallasey)
GV Carlisle (Egremont)
H Carlisle (Birkenhead Park, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School)
H Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Carlisle (Colts of the North)
H Carlisle (Yorkshire Colts)
H Carlisle (scorer)
J Carlisle (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Carlisle (Lord's Taverners)
J Carlisle (Kimbolton School)
JL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
K Carlisle (Formby)
KM Carlisle (Oxford University)
KM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
KRM Carlisle (Oxford University, Sussex)
KRM Carlisle (Free Foresters)
KRM Carlisle (AS Bradshaw's XI)
KRM Carlisle (KRM Carlisle's XI)
KRM Carlisle (AM Crawley's XI)
L Carlisle (The Forty Club)
L Carlisle (Worksop College)
L Carlisle (Durham University)
L Carlisle (Acton)
LJ Carlisle (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Carlisle (umpire)
M Carlisle (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
M Carlisle (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI)
M Carlisle (Weston)
MM Carlisle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NEW Carlisle (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
P Carlisle (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
P Carlisle (Shedfield)
PR Carlisle (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
R Carlisle (Eckington Second XI)
RM Carlisle (Formby)
S Carlisle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Carlisle (Trent College)
S Carlisle (Easton)
S Carlisle (Bootham School)
S Carlisle (Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
T Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
T Carlisle (Carlisle)
T Carlisle (Sidcup Second XI)
T Carlisle (Farsley Second XI)
T Carlisle (East Bierley Second XI)
T Carlisle (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Carlisle (Hucknall)
W Carlisle (scorer)
W Carlisle (Hampshire Cricket League)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
W Carlisle (Falkland Second XI)
W Carlisle (umpire)
W Carlisle (Falkland, Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Third XI)
JJ Carliss (The Gemini)
S Carlon (Marshalls)
B Carlos (Cumbria Under-13s)
B Carlos (Kendal Second XI)
Carloss (Shrewsbury School)
F Carloss (Powick)
J Carloss (Derbyshire Friars, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
Carlow (United South of England Eleven)
N Carlowes (BAT Sports)
T Carlsberg (Oundle Town)
J Carlslaw (King's School, Rochester)
Carlson (Norwich Wanderers)
Carlson (Surrey Young Cricketers)
Carlson (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Carlson (Hertford, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Carlson (Wales Women)
J Carlson (Crusaders)
J Carlson (scorer)
J Carlson (scorer)
K Carlson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Carlson (umpire)
N Carlson (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
P Carlson (Hertford)
P Carlson (Law Society)
PE Carlson (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Carlson (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
RH Carlson (Durham Second XI)
S Carlson (Barnes)
R Carlsson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Carlstein (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Carlston (Teversal, Teversal Second XI)
OL Carlstrand (Rugby School)
O Carlstroem (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
O Carlstroem (Easton)
P Carlstroem (Easton)
Carlton (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
A Carlton (Wrea Green)
A Carlton (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Carlton (York Civil Service)
A Carlton (Oaklands Park)
B Carlton (Underwood Second XI)
B Carlton (Catford Wanderers Women)
D Carlton (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Carlton (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Carlton (Dulwich)
E Carlton (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
EC Carlton (Surrey Club)
EHA Carlton (Buckinghamshire)
EN Carlton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Tonbridge School)
G Carlton (Sussex)
G Carlton (Cleethorpes, Market Rasen)
G Carlton (Aston Rowant, Club Cricket Conference)
G Carlton (Crusaders)
G Carlton (Dulwich)
G Carlton (York Clarendon)
G Carlton (Camberley)
J Carlton (DL Clugston's XI, JE Blair's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
J Carlton (Barrow)
J Carlton (Bembridge School)
Jordan Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
Josh Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Carlton (Durham Under-13s Women)
MQ Carlton (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
N Carlton (Hampstead)
P Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
P Carlton (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
P Carlton (Brinscall Second XI)
PS Carlton (Birkenhead Park)
R Carlton (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
R Carlton (Pool)
S Carlton (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
S Carlton (Cheshire Over-50s)
SA Carlton (Northop Hall)
T Carlton (Barrow, New Swindon)
T Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
V Carlton (Willesden Green)
TC Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carlyle (Gaieties)
Carlyle (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Carlyle (Denby Second XI)
FG Carlyle (New Brighton)
FG Carlyle (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Carlyle (Wallasey Second XI)
GB Carlyle (Wallasey)
GF Carlyle (New Brighton)
GV Carlyle (Wallasey)
GV Carlyle (Egremont, Egremont Second XI)
JA Carlyle (Egremont)
M Carlyle (Rickling Green)
PA Carlyle (Wallasey Under-16s)
T Carlyle (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
TW Carlyle (Sedbergh School)
W Carlyle (Berkshire Gentlemen)
CM Carlyle-Gall (Bedford School)
Carlyon (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AC Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EA Carlyon (Eton College)
G Carlyon (South Lancashire Regiment)
H Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club Next XXII)
H Carlyon (Sussex Under-15s)
H Carlyon (Portslade)
HB Carlyon (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JK Carlyon (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Carlyon
RJ Carlyon (Swindon, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RT Carlyon (Cornwall)
RTT Carlyon (CH Croft's XI)
TT Carlyon (Dover College)
Carlysle (Worksop College)
JR Carmac (Herefordshire)
K Carmady (Roffey)
Carman (Harold Wood)
A Carman (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
N Carman (Roffey)
R Carman (Norfolk Over-70s)
R Carman (Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
T Carman (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Harold Wood)
T Carman (Stroud)
J Carmedy (Brandon, Esh Winning)
K Carmedy (Esh Winning)
A Carmel (umpire)
A Carmen (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
N Carmen (Roffey)
R Carmen (Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
T Carmen (Stroud)
T Carmen (Essex Over-60s)
T Carmich (St Albans Second XI)
Carmichael (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Carmichael (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Carmichael (Worcester St John's)
Carmichael (Northern)
Carmichael (Beaminster)
Carmichael (Nomads)
Carmichael (Hartfield)
A Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
A Carmichael (Millfield School)
A Carmichael (Ashley, Ashley Second XI)
C Carmichael (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Carmichael (Farnham)
D Carmichael (Surrey Second XI)
D Carmichael (Teddington)
D Carmichael (Kingsclere)
D Carmichael (Beaminster)
DS Carmichael (Cambridge University)
DS Carmichael (Perambulators)
DS Carmichael (M Tindall's XI)
DS Carmichael (BR Darewski's XI)
DWW Carmichael (Dulwich College)
DY Carmichael (Middlesex Second XI)
E Carmichael (Free Foresters)
EG Carmichael (Redditch Windsor)
EGM Carmichael (Worcestershire)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
G Carmichael (Moneyfields)
GH Carmichael (Charterhouse Friars)
H Carmichael (St Leonard's School for Girls)
H Carmichael (London District Signals)
IM Carmichael (Epsom College)
J Carmichael (Surrey)
J Carmichael (Farnham)
J Carmichael (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Carmichael (Guildford)
J Carmichael (Royal Household)
J Carmichael (Rockcliff)
JC Carmichael (Worksop College)
JPK Carmichael (Canford School)
JW Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
M Carmichael (Teddington)
M Carmichael (Hickling)
M Carmichael (Barkby United)
N Carmichael (Liverpool)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
P Carmichael (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Carmichael (Moneyfields)
P Carmichael (England Blind)
PD Carmichael (Cranleigh School)
R Carmichael (Old Emanuel)
R Carmichael (Malvern College)
R Carmichael (Ashley, Ashley Second XI)
RW Carmichael (East Lancashire)
S Carmichael (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Carmichael (Castle Hill)
S Carmichael (Exhall and Wixford)
T Carmichael (Kent Over-60s)
T Carmichael (Nomads)
T Carmichael (Gosport Borough)
T Carmichael (Evenwood)
T Carmichael (Blackheath Second XI)
T Carmichael (Blackheath Third XI)
TG Carmichael (Blackheath, Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Northampton Saints, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, Southborough, The Forty Club)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire Wanderers)
WR Carmichael (Southport and Birkdale)
T Carmichal (The Forty Club)
Carmicheal (Oakham School)
Carmicheal (Oakham School Boarders)
J Carmier (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
J Carmier (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
JP Carmier (Metropolitan Police)
JP Carmier (Hellingly)
P Carmillo (The Forty Club)
J Carmino (scorer)
WB Carmley (Mill Hill School)
Carmody (Central England)
C Carmody (Thoresby Colliery)
C Carmody (Roffey)
M Carmody (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M Carmody (Mansfield Third XI)
P Carmody (Wellington College)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
S Carmody (scorer)
S Carmody (Knebworth Park)
Sean Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Steve Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Carmont (Manchester Rovers)
J Carmston (Rickling Green)
J Carmylie (Egerton Second XI)
B Carnaby (Botany Bay, Botany Bay Second XI)
CF Carnac (Haileybury College)
GCR Carnac (Harrow School Next XIV)
R Carnac (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
WJR Carnac (Haileybury College)
Carnachan (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
C Carnal (Croydon)
Carnall (Manchester Press)
D Carnall (Feniton)
D Carnall (Sidmouth)
J Carnall (Crouch End)
J Carnall (Brighton and District Teachers)
GROMH Carnarvon (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Carnay (Surrey Colts)
D Carne (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Carne (Sussex Under-13s)
T Carne (South Devon)
J Carnege (umpire)
W Carnegi (Milton Abbey School)
Carnegie (Harrow School Next XIV)
Carnegie (Lords and Commons)
Carnegie (Alexandra Park)
C Carnegie (Government, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
D Carnegie (Free Foresters)
DL Carnegie (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
DW Carnegie (Charterhouse School, Charterhouse School Second XI)
GI Carnegie (Winnington Park Second XI)
GT Carnegie (Winnington Park Second XI)
GT Carnegie (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Carnegie (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
J Carnegie (Middleton)
J Carnegie (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie jun (Thornham Second XI)
J Carnegie sen (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
JD Carnegie (Thornham Second XI)
JM Carnegie (Lord's XI)
JM Carnegie (White Rabbits)
K Carnegie (Odney)
Lord Carnegie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD Carnegie (Royal Armoured Corps)
RD Carnegie (Eton Ramblers)
TK Carnegie (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
WM Carnegie (Warwick School)
A Carnegie-Brown (Cambridgeshire)
A Carnegie-Brown (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
G Carnegie-Brown (Cambridge University, East, Minor Counties)
G Carnegie-Brown (JG Wagener's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (KD Gibson's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (RS Machin's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (EW Dawson's XI)
G Carnegie-Brown (Perambulators)
AE Carnegy (Gloucestershire Colts)
GC Carnegy (Clifton College)
J Carnegy Capel (Worcestershire)
J Carnel (The Forty Club)
Carnell (Royal Army Service Corps)
D Carnell (Castleford, Sheffield United)
FG Carnell (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
FJHD Carnell (Felsted School)
J Carnell (University of Staffordshire)
M Carnell (scorer)
m Carnell (Thorpe Arnold)
M Carnell (Woodford Green)
M Carnell (Thorpe Arnold)
P Carnell (Preston)
PL Carnell (Highgate School)
T Carnell (Beverley Second XI)
M Carnelley (Bingham Second XI)
R Carnelley (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
RT Carnelley (Bracebridge Heath, Caistor Cougars, Grantham, Grimsby Town, Grimsby Town Third XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Rolls Royce, Trent College, Trent College Under-14s)
B Carnelly (Belper Meadows)
J Carnelly (Belper Meadows)
L Carnelly (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Carnelly (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
R Carnelly (Grantham)
Carne-Ross (Dartford Grammar School)
DS Carne-Ross (Monkton Combe School)
N Carne-Ross (Sevenoaks School)
J Carnes (Old Whitgiftians)
NJ Carnes (Clifton College)
Carnett (East Tytherley Second XI)
A Carnett (umpire)
Carne-Wilson (Major Mallinson's XI)
Carney (Surrey XI)
Carney (Surrey XXII)
Carney (Worcester City)
Carney (Surrey Club)
Carney (A Twenty-Two)
Carney (Bolton Co-op)
Carney (St Mary's College, Crosby Old Boys)
A Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
A Carney (Neston)
AF Carney (Loughborough College Summer School)
BR Carney (Formby, Sefton)
C Carney (Flitwick)
D Carney (Sidmouth)
DC Carney (Denstone College)
E Carney (Colts of England)
G Carney (Chilwell Second XI)
I Carney (Boughton and Eastwell)
J Carney (Denstone College)
J Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney (scorer)
J Carney (Sefton)
J Carney (Rhewl)
J Carney (Calverton Second XI)
L Carney (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
L Carney (Hinckley Town Second XI)
LC Carney (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
LC Carney (Bradford)
LF Carney (JM Barrell's XI)
LF Carney (Formby)
LF Carney (Birkenhead Park)
M Carney (North Maidenhead)
M Carney (Durham County Schoolboys)
M Carney (Irlam Second XI)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Carney (Bromborough)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
M Carney (Hurst)
S Carney (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
S Carney (Crewe)
S Carney (Nuthall)
T Carney (Belper Meadows)
V Carney (Folkestone Women)
W Carney (London United Eleven, Surrey Professional Colts)
W Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney-Smith (Sutton Coldfield)
B Carnichan (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
Carnie (Cheadle)
Carnill (Old Decanians)
DJ Carnill (Oxford University)
J Carnill (Eastwood Town Second XI, Eastwood Town Third XI)
Carnley (Burton-on-Trent)
SB Carnley (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
SB Carnley (Leicester)
SB Carnley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WF Carnley (Leicester Banks, Leicester Ivanhoe)
WF Carnley (Ashby Hastings)
D Carnock (Liverpool University)
J Carnon (Birstall Village)
S Carnon (Birstall Village)
J Carnrige (Thornham Second XI)
J Carns (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
A Carnwell (Dudley Second XI)
A Carnwell (Oakamoor)
AV Carnwell (Staffordshire Women)
C Carnwell (scorer)
C Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
D Carnwell (The Forty Club)
E Carnwell (Lichfield Second XI)
JH Carnwell (Cannock Chase Colliery)
M Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women)
M Carnwell (Oakamoor)
S Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
S Carnwell (scorer)
SJ Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
Caro (Bramhall)
A Caro (Toft)
A Caro (Bramhall)
D Caro (London Maccabi Vale)
D Caro (Old Merchant Taylors)
JA Caro (Manchester Grammar School)
T Caro (The Forty Club)
CF Caroe (Oxton)
Carol (St Mary's Second XI)
Carol (Free Foresters)
D Carol (Crompton)
R Carol (Oxford University Authentics)
RO Carol (Eton Ramblers)
Carolan (King's School, Grantham)
A Carolan (Cheshire Under-17s)
A Carolan (Datchworth)
AJW Carolan (Cheshire, Toft)
J Carolan (Electricity Sports)
Caroline (Wareham Women)
D Caroling (Dukinfield)
M Carolino (Bracebridge Heath)
ED Carolis (Indian Gymkhana)
B Caroll (Bath Civil Service)
C Caroll (Bolton Indians Women)
F Caron (Southend-on-Sea)
M Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
T Caron (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Caronan (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
S Carouna (Eversley, Lashings World XI)
S Carp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
VA Carp (Harrow School)
RG Carpanini (Ratcliffe College)
J Carpendale (The Forty Club)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
M Carpendale (The Forty Club)
M Carpendale (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
T Carpentener (Adastrians)
Carpenter (Hampshire)
Carpenter (Catford)
Carpenter (East Cornwall)
Carpenter (Seaford Visitors)
Carpenter (Lancashire Cricket Association)
Carpenter (Gunnersbury Park)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Springfield)
Carpenter (Hampshire Rovers)
Carpenter (Walmley)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Kings Norton)
Carpenter (Sussex Militia)
Carpenter (Cambridge Victoria Club)
Carpenter (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
Carpenter (11th Hussars)
Carpenter (Brighton)
Carpenter (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Carpenter (Lichfield Theological College)
Carpenter (11th Hussars Band)
Carpenter (Brighton)
Carpenter (Tadkings Women)
Carpenter (Trent College Under-16s)
Carpenter (Birmingham City Police)
Carpenter (AC Delco)
Carpenter (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
Carpenter (Olton)
Carpenter (Orpington Women)
Carpenter (St Dunstan's College)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Carpenter (Caterham and Westerham)
Carpenter (Catterick Garrison)
Carpenter (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Carpenter (Dorset Police)
Carpenter (Eton Ramblers)
Carpenter (Perse School)
Carpenter (Taunton School)
Carpenter (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Carpenter (Authors)
A Carpenter (Sussex)
A Carpenter (umpire)
A Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Carpenter (Lucas Solihull)
A Carpenter (AC Delco)
A Carpenter (Woodbridge School)
AS Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Carpenter (Bramley)
B Carpenter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
B Carpenter (scorer)
BV Carpenter (Hightown)
C Carpenter (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
C Carpenter (Chestfield)
C Carpenter (Civil Service Women)
C Carpenter (Surrey Colts)
C Carpenter (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women)
C Carpenter (umpire)
C Carpenter (St Dunstan's College)
C Carpenter (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CAK Carpenter (Bradfield Waifs)
CH Carpenter (Whitgift Grammar School)
CJ Carpenter (Eton Ramblers)
CS Carpenter (Alleyn's School)
CW Carpenter (Sussex)
D Carpenter (Gloucestershire)
D Carpenter (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Carpenter (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Hutton)
D Carpenter (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Carpenter (Chandlers Ford)
D Carpenter (Chandlers Ford)
D Carpenter (scorer)
D Carpenter (The Stoics)
DJ Carpenter (Brook)
DR Carpenter (Bramhall, Cheshire)
E Carpenter (Bramley)
E Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
E Carpenter (umpire)
E Carpenter (United South of England Eleven)
E Carpenter (Marlborough Blues)
E Carpenter (Maldon)
E Carpenter (Foxton)
E Carpenter (Nomansland)
E Carpenter (Calmore Wanderers)
E Carpenter (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
E Carpenter (Brackley)
E Carpenter (Bedfordshire Under-13s Women)
E Carpenter (scorer)
EB Carpenter (Public Schools, Winchester College)
EB Carpenter (EL Wright's XI)
EF Carpenter (Moseley, Small Heath, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
EG Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EJ Carpenter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
EJ Carpenter (ECB Schools West)
EW Carpenter (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
EW Carpenter (Bury and West Suffolk)
F Carpenter (Dean Close School)
F Carpenter (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
FMC Carpenter (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hursley Park Women)
G Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club)
G Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Carpenter (Warwickshire Women)
G Carpenter (umpire)
G Carpenter (Lewes Priory)
G Carpenter (Oxted)
G Carpenter (Brighton College)
G Carpenter (Leicestershire Women)
G Carpenter (Chalvington)
G Carpenter (King's Cavaliers)
G Carpenter (Westbourne Club)
G Carpenter (Winchester Garrison)
G Carpenter (Colwall)
G Carpenter (scorer)
G Carpenter (Guilsborough)
G Carpenter (Wymeswold Second XI)
GG Carpenter (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
GG Carpenter (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
GMG Carpenter (Guildford Clergy)
GPT Carpenter (Dover College)
GW Carpenter (Scarborough)
H Carpenter (Taunton)
H Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
H Carpenter (Exeter University)
H Carpenter (Lichfield Theological College)
H Carpenter (umpire)
H Carpenter (New Farnley Women)
H Carpenter (Old Tauntonians)
HA Carpenter (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HAS Carpenter (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
HE Carpenter (Epsom College)
HF Carpenter (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
HJ Carpenter (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
HW Carpenter (Huntingdonshire)
I Carpenter (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
I Carpenter (Avoncroft)
J Carpenter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Carpenter (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Carpenter (Menheniot)
J Carpenter (Long Ashton)
J Carpenter (Leicestershire Academy)
J Carpenter (Cross Arrows)
J Carpenter (Surrey Women)
J Carpenter (Chalvington)
J Carpenter (Bullingdon)
J Carpenter (Surrey Colts)
J Carpenter (Mid Surrey)
J Carpenter (Rainham Second XI)
J Carpenter (HC Maul's XI)
J Carpenter (Hordle Village)
J Carpenter (Nailsea)
J Carpenter (Underriver)
J Carpenter (scorer)
J Carpenter (Aston Ingham)
J Carpenter (Cheshire County Colts)
J Carpenter (Birkenhead School)
J Carpenter (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
J Carpenter (scorer)
J Carpenter (Birmingham City Police)
J Carpenter (Guilsborough)
J Carpenter (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Carpenter (Storrington)
J Carpenter (Royal Household)
J Carpenter (The Forty Club)
J Carpenter (Chigwell School)
J Carpenter (Wymeswold Second XI)
J Carpenter (Collingham and District Third XI)
J Carpenter (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
J Carpenter (Woodford Wells)
J Carpenter (HMS Sharpshooter)
J Carpenter (umpire)
Josh Carpenter (Aston Hall Third XI)
Justin Carpenter (Aston Hall Third XI)
JD Carpenter (Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Cheshire, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JF Carpenter (Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
JG Carpenter (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
JM Carpenter (Bedfordshire, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI, Essex Second XI, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Hampton, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Academy, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Newtown and Chilwell, Rushton)
JR Carpenter (Sussex)
JR Carpenter (scorer)
JR Carpenter (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
K Carpenter (Clevedon)
L Carpenter (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
L Carpenter (Charterhouse School)
L Carpenter (Poynton Women)
L Carpenter (JSM Runciman's XI)
LE Carpenter (Dublin University)
M Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women)
M Carpenter (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Carpenter (scorer)
M Carpenter (Clevedon)
M Carpenter (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Carpenter (umpire)
M Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women, Orpington Women)
M Carpenter (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
M Carpenter (Cambridge University Women)
ME Carpenter (Dorset, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
MI Carpenter
MJ Carpenter (Hertfordshire)
MR Carpenter (scorer)
N Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
N Carpenter (Nomansland)
N Carpenter (Calmore Wanderers)
N Carpenter (Clevedon)
N Carpenter (Saltash Town)
N Carpenter (Plymouth College)
N Carpenter (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
OE Carpenter (Bedfordshire)
P Carpenter (scorer)
P Carpenter (Offham Second XI)
P Carpenter (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
P Carpenter (Buccaneers)
R Carpenter (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
R Carpenter (Cheshire Under-14s)
R Carpenter (Radlett)
R Carpenter (Poynton)
R Carpenter (Maori Club)
R Carpenter (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
R Carpenter (Wilnecote)
R Carpenter (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
R Carpenter (RP Carpenter's XI)
R Carpenter (Army and Navy)
R Carpenter (Plymouth College)
R Carpenter (Sutton Bonington, Sutton Bonington Second XI, Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
R Carpenter (Norfolk Over-50s)
RA Carpenter (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RE Carpenter (Weston-super-Mare)
RH Carpenter (Monkton Combe School)
RH Carpenter (Lewes Priory)
RP Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Married)
RPB Carpenter (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Carpenter (umpire)
S Carpenter (Neston)
S Carpenter (Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
S Carpenter (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Carpenter (umpire)
S Carpenter (Wirral Schools, Wirral Schools Under-16s, Wirral Schools Under-19s)
S Carpenter (Birkenhead School)
S Carpenter (scorer)
S Carpenter (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
S Carpenter (Flixton)
S Carpenter (Topsham St James)
S Carpenter (England Blind)
S Carpenter (Cornwall Over-50s)
S Carpenter (Cornwall Over-50s)
S Carpenter (Benwell)
S Carpenter (Torquay)
SH Carpenter (Dean Close School)
T Carpenter (Dulwich)
T Carpenter (Adastrians)
T Carpenter (Stokenchurch)
V Carpenter (Burley)
V Carpenter (Winchmore Hill Third XI)
W Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Carpenter (Clevedon)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s)
W Carpenter (Knowle)
W Carpenter (Colts of England)
W Carpenter (Old Hill Second XI)
W Carpenter (RP Carpenter's XI)
W Carpenter (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Carpenter-Garnier (Hampshire Hogs)
J Carpenter-Garnier (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
Carpenter-Jacobs (Bryanston School)
C Carpenter-Jacobs (Eton Ramblers)
R Carpenter-Jacobs (Dorset Rangers)
HM Carpinall (Hampstead)
MH Carpmad (Hampstead Heathens)
E Carpmael (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St John's College, Cambridge)
MH Carpmael (Free Foresters)
MH Carpmael (Hampstead)
MH Carpmael (Hampstead Heathens)
MH Carpmael (The Googlies)
R Carpmael (Oundle Rovers)
W Carpmael (Oundle Rovers)
WP Carpmael (Incogniti)
Carr (Essex, Hornchurch)
Carr (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carr (Bath College)
Carr (Durham)
Carr (umpire)
Carr (Worcester Regiment)
Carr (Liverpool)
Carr (Fred Branch's XI)
Carr (Coleshill)
Carr (Blackheath)
Carr (Royal Army Service Corps)
Carr (Sussex Militia)
Carr (Waltham Abbey)
Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Carr (City of London School (3 and Low))
Carr (Canford School Second XI)
Carr (Denstone College Under-16s)
Carr (Oundle School Under-16s)
Carr (Bridlington)
Carr (Wallington Old Foresters)
Carr (Devon Under-19s)
Carr (Wallington Old Foresters)
Carr (Durham Women)
Carr (Colfe's School)
Carr (Romany)
Carr (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
Carr (Blackhall)
Carr (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Carr (Repton School A)
Carr (King's School, Grantham)
Carr (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Carr (Royal Artillery and 59th Regiment)
Carr (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Carr (Bootham School)
Carr (Gidea Park)
Carr (Bootham School)
Carr (Wye Rustics)
Carr (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Carr (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Carr (Silcoates School)
Carr (Repton School Staff)
Carr (Chester College)
Carr (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Carr (Timperley)
Carr (Timperley Second XI)
Carr (Rest of King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Carr (The Forty Club)
Carr (Dulwich Second XI)
Carr (Stevenage Second XI)
Carr (Chelmsford Third XI)
Carr (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
Carr (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
Carr (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Carr (Essex Second XI)
A Carr (Kent Second XI)
A Carr (Hull)
A Carr (Oxfordshire)
A Carr (Bessborough, Bessborough Second XI)
A Carr (Mexborough)
A Carr (Leek)
A Carr (Bury)
A Carr (Backworth)
A Carr (Checkley)
A Carr (Marston)
A Carr (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Carr (Plympton)
A Carr (Frindsbury, Frindsbury Second XI)
A Carr (Blyth)
A Carr (Grannies)
A Carr (Mullards)
A Carr (Penton)
A Carr (scorer)
A Carr (Nottingham High School)
A Carr (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
A Carr (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Carr (Staffordshire Second XI)
A Carr (Celeriacs)
A Carr (Sutton Valence School)
A Carr (Lincolnshire Colts)
A Carr (Dorset Over-50s)
A Carr (Hampstead)
A Carr (Colchester and East Essex)
AA Carr (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
AB Carr (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AC Carr (St Helens)
AC Carr (Chichester Clergy)
AD Carr (Devon Women, Sapphires, Somerset Women)
AE Carr (Clifton)
AGH Carr (Giggleswick School)
AH Carr (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AJ Carr (Enfield, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s, Southgate, Southgate Second XI)
AL Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Carr (Worcestershire)
AM Carr (Free Foresters)
AM Carr (Boughton Hall)
AM Carr (G Ashton's XI)
AM Carr (Trinity College, Cambridge)
AP Carr (Aldenham School)
AR Carr (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
AT Carr (Brighton College)
AW Carr (Army, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
AW Carr (Notts Amateurs)
B Carr (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
B Carr (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Carr (Barnsley)
B Carr (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
B Carr (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
B Carr (Barrow, Barrow Second XI)
B Carr (Old Dalby)
B Carr (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
B Carr (Blackheath)
B Carr (Nottingham High School Under-14s)
B Carr (Southwell Second XI)
BA Carr (FL Crabtree's XI)
BEA Carr (Warwick School)
C Carr (Oxfordshire)
C Carr (umpire)
C Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
C Carr (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
C Carr (Eastham and District)
C Carr (MA Pitcher's XI)
C Carr (Old Cranleighans)
C Carr (Warfield)
CEBL Carr (Radley College, Southern Schools)
CF Carr (Nottingham High School)
CH Carr (Dinnington and District)
CH Carr (Sunderland)
CH Carr (scorer)
CI Carr (MW Tate's XI)
CI Carr (Hove, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
CI Carr (umpire)
CJ Carr (Warwick School)
CM Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
CM Carr (Edmonton, Private Banks)
CR Carr (Gentlemen of Devon, Northumberland Club)
D Carr (Essex Young Amateurs, Rest of Essex)
D Carr (Newcastle)
D Carr (Moddershall)
D Carr (Barnt Green)
D Carr (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Brockleians)
D Carr (London University)
D Carr (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
D Carr (Stowe Templars)
D Carr (Bromborough)
D Carr (Frindsbury Second XI)
D Carr (Rainhill)
D Carr (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Carr (Derbyshire Friars)
D Carr (Rainhill Second XI)
D Carr (Hythe and Dibden)
D Carr (Old Biltonians)
D Carr (Law Society)
D Carr (Darlington Second XI)
D Carr (Grimsby Town)
D Carr (Bedhampton)
D Carr (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Carr (Catford Wanderers)
D Carr (The Judd School)
D Carr (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Carr (scorer)
D Carr (Hampstead)
D Carr (Chelmsford Second XI)
D Carr (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Carr (Chelmsford)
DA Carr (Old Rossallians)
DB Carr (Derbyshire, England, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
DC Carr (Solihull School)
DC Carr (Rugby School Second XI)
DJ Carr (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
DJC Carr (Taunton School)
DN Carr (Band of Brothers, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Free Foresters, Harlequins, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, The Forty Club)
DR Carr (Stevenage, Stevenage)
DR Carr (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
DW Carr (England, Kent)
DW Carr (Band of Brothers)
E Carr (Neston Women)
E Carr (Ashford Women)
E Carr (Wellingborough Town Women)
E Carr (Wilson's School)
E Carr (Henfield Women)
EG Carr (Cheshire, Eton Ramblers)
EG Carr (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EH Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
EJ Carr (Liverpool)
EJ Carr (Eton Ramblers)
EM Carr (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
EW Carr (Repton Pilgrims)
F Carr (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
F Carr (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
F Carr (Oundle School)
FJM Carr (Sedbergh School)
G Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Carr (The Forty Club)
G Carr (Veterans of Sheffield)
G Carr (Romsey Social)
G Carr (Annfield Plain)
G Carr (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
G Carr (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
G Carr (High Halstow)
G Carr (North Weald)
G Carr (Isham, Isham Second XI)
G Carr (Leighton Buzzard Town)
G Carr (York)
G Carr (umpire)
G Carr (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
G Carr (Beares Limited)
G Carr (scorer)
G Carr (High Halstow Second XI)
GA Carr (Boughton Hall)
GA Carr (Boughton Hall Second XI)
GF Carr (Formby)
GJ Carr (Checkley, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
GRD Carr (Old Hurst Johnians)
GW Carr (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Carr (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, York)
H Carr (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Carr (Accrington)
H Carr (Enfield)
H Carr (Dunstable Town Second XI)
H Carr (Ormskirk Second XI)
H Carr (Old Biltonians)
H Carr (Ashington)
H Carr (Timperley)
HB Carr (Newcastle High School)
HG Carr (Bulman Village)
HJ Carr (County Club, Durham City)
HL Carr (Glamorgan)
HL Carr (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
HL Carr (Wanderers)
HL Carr (RH Palmer's XI)
HL Carr (Richmond)
HL Carr (Nondescripts)
HL Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Carr (Etceteras)
HL Carr (West Hartlepool Second XI)
I Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
I Carr (Moddershall)
I Carr (Checkley)
I Carr (Durham School)
ID Carr (Staffordshire)
J Carr (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties North)
J Carr (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Carr (County Club, Newcastle, Newcastle Second XI)
J Carr (Birmingham Municipal)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plympton)
J Carr (North West Durham League)
J Carr (Sussex Second XI)
J Carr (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Sheffield)
J Carr (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Carr (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Carr (East Lancashire)
J Carr (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
J Carr (Uppingham School)
J Carr (Downend)
J Carr (scorer)
J Carr (North Oxford)
J Carr (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Carr (South Northumberland)
J Carr (Golborne)
J Carr (Lancing Rovers)
J Carr (Woodbridge School)
J Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Carr (Aigburth, Aigburth Second XI)
J Carr (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Carr (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
J Carr (umpire)
J Carr (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Carr (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
J Carr (Byfield)
J Carr (Woodford Green Second XI)
J Carr (Ibis)
J Carr (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Household)
J Carr (Mynydd Isa)
J Carr (Chigwell School)
J Carr (Earby Third XI)
J Carr (Sussex Martlets)
J Carr (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
J Carr (Quilibets)
J Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
J Carr (umpire)
J Carr (Eton College Under-15s, Eton Ramblers)
J Carr (Shobrooke Park)
J Carr (Formby)
J Carr (Esher)
J Carr (Leigh-on-Sea)
J Carr (Marsden Second XI)
J Carr (Astley and Tyldesley Second XI)
J Carr (Corley)
J Carr (Tynemouth Second XI)
J Carr (Tynemouth Second XI)
J Carr (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
J Carr (Richmondshire Second XI)
J Carr (Devon Over-50s Second XI)
JA Carr (Charterhouse School)
JA Carr (Essex Young Amateurs)
JAD Carr (Eton College)
JC Carr (Marlborough College)
JC Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
JD Carr (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
JD Carr (St Peter's School, York)
JD Carr (Old Ardinians)
JD Carr (Old Peterites)
JE Carr (Eton College)
JL Carr (Army, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Carr (Haileybury College)
JL Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JL Carr (Birmingham Municipal)
JL Carr (EA Shaw's XI)
JL Carr (RA Boddington's XI)
JL Carr (IPF Campbell's XI)
JL Carr (RH Twining's XI)
JM Carr (Birkenhead Park)
JPC Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Carr (Sedbergh School)
JR Carr (Framlingham College)
JS Carr (Ackworth School)
JS Carr (Wigan)
JT Carr (Benwell, Northumberland)
K Carr (scorer)
K Carr (umpire)
K Carr (umpire)
L Carr (Cambridge Papworth Women, Hertfordshire Women, Loughton Women)
L Carr (Army)
L Carr (Uppingham School)
L Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Carr (New Forest Women)
L Carr (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
L Carr (Alveley, Alveley Second XI)
L Carr (scorer)
L Carr (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
M Carr (Private Banks)
M Carr (Formby)
M Carr (Chobham)
M Carr (Bewdley)
M Carr (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
M Carr (Mawdesley Second XI)
M Carr (Rolls Royce Second XI)
M Carr (Chingford)
MH Carr (East Tytherley)
ML Carr (Cambridge University)
MR Carr (King's School, Bruton)
N Carr (Accrington)
N Carr (Nottingham High School)
N Carr (Chandlers Ford)
N Carr (Nottinghamshire Colts)
N Carr (Rolls Royce Second XI)
N Carr (Hyde Women)
NA Carr (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
NA Carr (Old Edwardians Association)
NA Carr (umpire)
NH Carr (Royal Artillery)
NK Carr (Maghull)
O Carr (Sudbury)
O Carr (Stowe Templars)
O Carr (Exning)
OC Carr (Durham University)
P Carr (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
P Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
P Carr (Northumberland Schoolboys)
P Carr (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Carr (Royton)
P Carr (Beares Limited)
P Carr (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
P Carr (East Sussex Cricket League)
P Carr (The Forty Club)
P Carr (Harton Comprehensive School Under-15s)
P Carr (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
P Carr (Hampstead)
PC Carr (Gentlemen of West Kent)
PG Carr (Sherborne School)
PM Carr (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
PN Carr (Benwell Hill)
PN Carr (Durham School)
PS Carr (Giggleswick School)
PWK Carr (Highland Brigade)
R Carr (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
R Carr (Bristol)
R Carr (Cheltenham)
R Carr (umpire)
R Carr (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, North East Premier League, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland, Sacriston, Seaton Carew)
R Carr (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
R Carr (Thame Town)
R Carr (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Carr (Club Cricket Conference)
R Carr (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Carr (scorer)
R Carr (Romany)
R Carr (Buccaneers)
R Carr (Walshaw)
R Carr (Leicester Belvoir United)
R Carr (Cherwell Cricket League)
R Carr (Billericay Veterans)
R Carr (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Carr (Northumberland Next XVI)
R Carr (Chelmsford Second XI)
R Carr (Brentwood)
RA Carr (Hertfordshire)
RA Carr (Arabs, Uppingham School)
RA Carr (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Young Amateurs)
RE Carr (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
RG Carr (Mill Hill School)
RGG Carr (Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s, Stowe Templars)
RH Carr (Eton Ramblers)
RHG Carr (Old Biltonians, Sheffield Collegiate, Stowe School)
RI Carr (Thame Town)
RJ Carr (Ilford)
RJ Carr (Felsted School)
RJ Carr (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
RJ Carr (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
RJ Carr (Cumberland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
RJ Carr (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
RJD Carr (C Perkins' Northumberland XI, EWR Walters' Northumberland XI)
RN Carr (Repton School)
RO Carr (Thame Town)
RS Carr (Northumberland)
RW Carr (Sedbergh School)
S Carr (Huddersfield)
S Carr (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Carr (scorer)
S Carr (Kempton)
S Carr (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
SL Carr (Solihull School)
T Carr (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
T Carr (Accrington Butchers)
T Carr (Farningham)
T Carr (Chiddingly)
T Carr (Ditchling)
T Carr (Bedfordshire Development XI)
T Carr (Dunstable Town)
T Carr (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
T Carr (Sussex Martlets)
T Carr (Dover College)
T Carr (Harvey Grammar School)
T Carr (The Forty Club)
T Carr (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
T Carr (Todwick)
T Carr (Broxbourne)
T Carr (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
TA Carr (South Saxons)
TB Carr (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
TC Carr (County Club)
TR Carr (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
TRW Carr (Lingfield, Marylebone Cricket Club)
VF Carr (Durham School)
VF Carr (Durham School Second XI)
W Carr (Barnsley, Margate)
W Carr (scorer, umpire)
W Carr (Brighton College)
W Carr (Hampton Hill)
W Carr (Leicester Cardigan)
W Carr (Sheffield and District)
W Carr (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
W Carr (Radley College)
WA Carr (Sussex Martlets)
WA Carr (Eastbourne)
WC Carr (Clifton College)
WC Carr (Eton Ramblers)
WC Carr (Richmond)
WC Carr (Incogniti)
WD Carr (Philadelphia)
WE Carr (Clifton College)
WL Carr (AG Hazlerigg's XI)
WR Carr (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Incogniti)
WR Carr (Clergy)
WS Carr (Cumberland)
WS Carr (Home Park)
WSM Carr (Northumberland Schoolboys)
HC Carrad (University College School)
G Carradice (Colne)
I Carradice (Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI)
J Carradice (North West Durham League)
W Carradice (Burnopfield)
A Carradus (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Carradus (Kendal, Kendal Second XI)
A Carradus (Old Southendians)
FB Carradus (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
J Carragan (umpire)
D Carragher (St Margaret's)
JF Carran (Wallasey)
R Carran (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
JA Carr-Archer (Felsted School)
R Carr-Archer (Sussex Martlets)
S Carr-Archer (Sharnbrook)
JD Carrasco (Oswestry, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
A Carratt (Basford Mill)
A Carratt (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
A Carratt (Lambley Village)
Z Carrazedo (Duffield)
B Carr-Barker (Wiseton Second XI)
GJ Carre (King's School, Canterbury)
J Carregre (umpire)
C Carrelet (The Gemini)
CD Carrelet (Stowe School)
GN Carrell (The Leys School)
S Carrell (Prestwich)
Carr-Ellison (Alnwick and District)
LA Carreras (Whitgift Grammar School)
RC Carr-Gomm (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
B Carrica (Brixworth Second XI)
Carrice (Marylebone Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive