CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Curry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Curry (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Curry (Hereford City)
Curry (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Curry (Army Service Corps)
Curry (Reigate Grammar School)
Curry (Wymondham College)
Curry (Northern Command)
Curry (Durham School)
Curry (Army Women)
A Curry (Tring Park Second XI)
A Curry (Eton College Third XI)
A Curry (Luddington)
A Curry (Luddington)
B Curry (Elworth)
C Curry (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
CD Curry (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
CE Curry (Birmingham Works Cricket League)
CH Curry (I Zingari)
D Curry (Letchworth)
D Curry (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
D Curry (Letchworth Garden City)
D Curry (Tudhoe)
DA Curry (Forest School)
DJ Curry (Denstone College)
DJ Curry (Northumberland Schoolboys)
EL Curry (Rugby School)
F Curry (Corsham)
FD Curry (Bath Cricket Association)
FH Curry (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham School)
FRP Curry (Tonbridge School)
G Curry (Trundlers)
G Curry (York and District)
G Curry (York)
GH Curry (Northumberland, Priory Park)
HB Curry (J Burgess' XI)
J Curry (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Curry (Enfield)
J Curry (Downside School)
J Curry (Benwell)
J Curry (Durham Under-14s)
J Curry (Tudhoe)
JC Curry (Kingswood School)
JRF Curry (Denstone College)
L Curry (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Curry (scorer)
N Curry (Glamorgan Under-17s)
N Curry (Thornton Cleveleys)
N Curry (Cuckfield)
O Curry (Allsorts)
P Curry (Crystal Palace)
R Curry (Cryptics)
R Curry (Blyth)
R Curry (Weston-super-Mare)
R Curry (Wadworth)
S Curry (Keele University)
S Curry (Idle)
S Curry (Bankfoot)
S Curry (Windhill Second XI)
S Curry (Windhill Second XI)
S Curry (Rotherwick)
S Curry (Windhill)
T Curry (scorer)
T Curry (Elworth)
TG Curry (London Counties)
TPE Curry (Oxford University Authentics)
W Curry (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
W Curry (Bishop Auckland)
Curryer (Harborne Kingsley)
Curryer (Forest of Arden)
Curryer (Harborne)
Curryman (Denstone Wanderers)
AW Cursham (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire)
C Cursham (Buckingham Town, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Notts Amateurs, Old Reptonians, Repton School)
C Cursham (Notts Amateurs)
C Cursham (Notts Amateurs)
FC Cursham (Bestwood Park, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Worksop)
FG Cursham (Notts Amateurs)
HA Cursham (Nottinghamshire)
W Cursham (Repton School)
W Cursham (Notts Amateurs)
Cursley (Bournville)
B Curson (Hurlingham)
FG Curson (The Leys School)
G Curson (umpire)
GCW Curson (Elstow School)
L Curson (The Forty Club)
M Cursons (North Maidenhead)
Curteis (Free Foresters)
AJ Curteis (Incogniti)
AM Curteis (Harrow School, I Zingari, Trinity College, Oxford)
CL Curteis (Whitgift Grammar School)
EW Curteis (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Curteis (Gloucestershire)
FA Curteis (Incogniti)
FR Curteis (Etceteras)
H Curteis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
H Curteis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Curteis (East Sussex)
H Curteis (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Curteis (Windmill Hill)
H Curteis (Westminster School)
HM Curteis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
HM Curteis (East Sussex Club)
JC Curteis (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
M Curteis (Gentlemen of Sussex)
N Curteis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PC Curteis (Suffolk)
RM Curteis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
RW Curteis (Tonbridge School)
T Curteis (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
T Curteis (Westbury)
TS Curteis (Cambridge University)
W Curteis (Westminster School)
WF Curteis (Gentlemen of Kent, Mote Park, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Sussex, Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells)
H Curteis-Jackson (Sevenoaks Vine)
C Curtess (Gravesend Second XI)
M Curtice (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
Curtie (Oxton)
S Curties (King's School, Grantham)
Curtin (Surrey Optimists)
S Curtin (Kidmore End Second XI)
T Curtin (Kidmore End Second XI)
Curtis (HC Woolridge's XI)
Curtis (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Curtis (Essex Services)
Curtis (Newark)
Curtis (The 63 Club)
Curtis (Burnley, Burnley and District)
Curtis (Wellingborough)
Curtis (Gentlemen of Kent)
Curtis
Curtis (Middlesex Juniors)
Curtis (Old Chelmsfordians)
Curtis (Ludlow)
Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
Curtis
Curtis (Church)
Curtis (Royal Artillery)
Curtis (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Curtis (Haslingden)
Curtis (Incogniti)
Curtis (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Curtis (Harrow Town)
Curtis (United Services)
Curtis (Mote Park)
Curtis (Town Malling)
Curtis (Bramshill)
Curtis (Devon Colts)
Curtis (Aldershot Division)
Curtis (HMS Dolphin)
Curtis (Mr Stagg's XI)
Curtis (Lansdown)
Curtis (Coventry Grammar School)
Curtis (Royal Air Force)
Curtis (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
Curtis (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
Curtis (Oakham School Second XI)
Curtis (University College School)
Curtis (University of Southampton Second XI)
Curtis (HS Mills' XI)
Curtis (St Mary's College)
Curtis (Lord Jersey's XI)
Curtis (West Wellow)
Curtis (Waterlooville)
Curtis (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Curtis (Calmore Wanderers)
Curtis (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
Curtis (umpire)
Curtis (School of Gunnery)
Curtis (Kidderminster)
Curtis (Kidderminster)
Curtis (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Curtis (Paignton)
Curtis (Bournemouth)
A Curtis (British Empire XI, Royal Air Force Western Command)
A Curtis (Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Weston Colville)
A Curtis (Walsall)
A Curtis (Newark and Sherwood Women)
A Curtis (Universities Athletic Union)
A Curtis (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
A Curtis (Sheffield University)
A Curtis (The Stage)
A Curtis (The King's School, Worcester)
A Curtis (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Curtis (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst)
A Curtis (Purnell)
A Curtis (Appleton Women)
A Curtis (Langley Manor Colts)
A Curtis (Crompton)
A Curtis (Beaulieu)
A Curtis (Mears Ashby Women)
A Curtis (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
A Curtis (Worcester Nomads)
A Curtis (Hockerill)
A Curtis (Wellingborough Town Women)
A Curtis (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
A Curtis (Barnards Green)
A Curtis (Lakenheath)
A Curtis (The Forty Club)
AC Curtis (Merchant Taylors' School)
AC Curtis (Club Cricket Conference)
AD Curtis (Oxford University)
AD Curtis (Royal Naval School)
AD Curtis (Bedford Modern School)
AH Curtis (Law)
AH Curtis (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AJ Curtis (umpire)
AN Curtis (Uppingham School)
ASN Curtis (Exeter, Exeter University, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
ASN Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Curtis (British Police)
B Curtis (Old Parkonians)
B Curtis (Devon Under-15s)
B Curtis (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
B Curtis (North Devon)
B Curtis (Buckingham Town)
B Curtis (umpire)
B Curtis (Westcliff-on-Sea)
B Curtis (Standard, Standard Second XI)
B Curtis (Middleton-on-Sea)
B Curtis (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
B Curtis (umpire)
B Curtis (Kangaroos)
B Curtis (Mawnan)
B Curtis (Timsbury)
B Curtis (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
B Curtis (Huntingdonshire Colts)
B Curtis (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
B Curtis (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
B Curtis (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
BC Curtis (Essex)
C Curtis (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Curtis (Berkshire Over-50s)
C Curtis (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
C Curtis (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
C Curtis (Standard, Standard Second XI)
C Curtis (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
C Curtis (Nomads)
C Curtis (Stanmore Ramblers)
C Curtis (Kent Junior Women)
CD Curtis (Somerset Stragglers)
CJ Curtis (Worcestershire)
CJ Curtis (Mote Park)
CLC Curtis (Household Brigade)
D Curtis (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Curtis (Teddington)
D Curtis (Springfield)
D Curtis (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
D Curtis (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
D Curtis (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
D Curtis (Dukesmead Women)
D Curtis (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
D Curtis (Pimlico Strollers)
D Curtis (Copford)
D Curtis (Trojans Parks XI)
D Curtis (Sutton Valence Old Boys)
D Curtis (scorer)
D Curtis (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
D Curtis (Winchester Women)
D Curtis (London County)
D Curtis (Stoke Green Second XI)
D Curtis (Nomads)
D Curtis (Sutton Valence School)
D Curtis (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
D Curtis' (Nomads)
DA Curtis (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DH Curtis (Bancroft's School)
DM Curtis (Oxford University)
DS Curtis (Somerset Stragglers)
DWG Curtis (Trent College)
E Curtis (Loughborough University)
E Curtis (Frampton Cotterell)
E Curtis (Bramshill)
E Curtis (Dauntsey's School)
EJ Curtis (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
EP Curtis (Army, Bradfield College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
EP Curtis (Royal Armoured Corps)
F Curtis (Leicester Ivanhoe)
F Curtis (Ewelme)
FGS Curtis (Gentlemen of Devon)
FLC Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FV Curtis (Eton College)
G Curtis (Northamptonshire)
G Curtis (Wildernesse)
G Curtis (University of Staffordshire)
G Curtis (Bluntisham)
G Curtis (Bethany School)
G Curtis (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
G Curtis (Weston Colville)
G Curtis (I Zingari)
G Curtis (Kelvedon and Feering)
G Curtis (Market Harborough)
G Curtis (Shopwyke Strollers)
G Curtis (Royal Artillery)
G Curtis (Sandiacre Town)
G Curtis (Hornby)
GC Curtis (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Curtis (Oakham School)
GE Curtis (Old Oakhamians)
GF Curtis (United Services Portsmouth)
GH Curtis (Gloucester)
GHJ Curtis (Bristol Grammar School)
GM Curtis (Lincolnshire, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
H Curtis (East Harptree)
H Curtis (Erdington)
H Curtis (Oxford University Next XIV)
H Curtis (GRC Harris' XI)
H Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Curtis (Gosport Borough Second XI)
H Curtis (Poole Conservatives)
HA Curtis (Althorp Park)
HAD Curtis (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HB Curtis (Shropshire)
HW Curtis (Tonbridge School)
I Curtis (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
I Curtis (Hoddesdon)
I Curtis (Old Whitgiftians)
IJ Curtis (Oxford University, Oxfordshire, Surrey)
IJ Curtis (Harlequins)
IL Curtis (St Albans)
J Curtis (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Curtis (umpire)
J Curtis (Upminster, Upminster)
J Curtis (Old Parkonians)
J Curtis (Lancashire Women)
J Curtis (Leicestershire)
J Curtis (Nettleham)
J Curtis (Ongar)
J Curtis (Atherstone)
J Curtis (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Curtis (South Essex)
J Curtis (Ludlow)
J Curtis (Hoddesdon)
J Curtis (A to K)
J Curtis (Frampton Cotterell)
J Curtis (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
J Curtis (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
J Curtis (St Albans)
J Curtis (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Curtis (Romsey Social)
J Curtis (Leicestershire Colts)
J Curtis (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
J Curtis (Australia Over-60s)
J Curtis (Tenterden)
J Curtis (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
J Curtis (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Curtis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
J Curtis (scorer)
J Curtis (Foxton)
J Curtis (Rockhampton)
J Curtis (Browns)
J Curtis (Barnards Green Third XI)
J Curtis (Frocester)
J Curtis (Winchester College)
J Curtis (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
J Curtis (Farnham Common Second XI)
J Curtis (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Curtis (Morpeth)
J Curtis (Barnards Green Third XI)
JA Curtis (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
JAD Curtis (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JD Curtis (Club Cricket Conference)
JE Curtis (Oakham School Second XI)
JF Curtis (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Henfield)
JGS Curtis (Eton Ramblers)
JH Curtis (Clifton College, Incogniti, Monmouthshire)
JS Curtis (Leicestershire)
JS Curtis (Haslingden)
JS Curtis (Sefton)
K Curtis (Annfield Plain)
K Curtis (Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
K Curtis (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
K Curtis (Worlington)
K Curtis (Lakenheath)
K Curtis (umpire)
K Curtis (Great Milton)
L Curtis (scorer)
L Curtis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
L Curtis (Calmore Wanderers)
L Curtis (Hawk Green)
L Curtis (Corsham)
LW Curtis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Curtis (umpire)
M Curtis (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
M Curtis (Old Basing)
M Curtis (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women, St Austell Women)
M Curtis (Roding Valley)
M Curtis (St Albans)
M Curtis (Reed)
M Curtis (Old Basing Second XI)
M Curtis (Minor Counties South West Under-21s)
M Curtis (Old Pauline)
M Curtis (Woodford Wells)
M Curtis (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Curtis (scorer)
M Curtis (Roding Valley)
M Curtis (Wellingborough Town)
MH Curtis (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Exmouth, North Devon, North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
N Curtis (Streetly)
N Curtis (Shepperton Women)
N Curtis (Compton Dundon)
N Curtis (Lacock)
NF Curtis (JW Marsh's XI)
NG Curtis (King Edward's School Birmingham)
NS Curtis (Leicestershire)
NW Curtis (Lincolnshire)
P Curtis (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
P Curtis (Calmore Sports)
P Curtis (Gentlemen of Essex)
P Curtis (Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Curtis (Goatacre)
P Curtis (Wootton Bassett)
P Curtis (scorer)
P Curtis (I Zingari)
P Curtis (Southwell Clergy)
P Curtis (Hawley)
PC Curtis (Repton School)
PJ Curtis (Winchester Garrison)
PM Curtis (Royal Household)
R Curtis (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Under-16s)
R Curtis (Ashby Hastings, Essex Second XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
R Curtis (West Women)
R Curtis (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R Curtis (Stevenage)
R Curtis (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
R Curtis (United Services Portsmouth)
R Curtis (Oundle Rovers)
R Curtis (Ordnance Survey)
R Curtis (Bournville, Bournville Third XI)
R Curtis (Calmore Wanderers)
R Curtis (New Milton)
R Curtis (Emeriti)
R Curtis (Newark Ransome and Marles)
R Curtis (Rayne)
R Curtis (Benwell)
R Curtis (Battersea Ironsides)
RH Curtis (Christ's Hospital)
RJ Curtis (Ilford, Old Parkonians, Westcliff-on-Sea)
RJ Curtis (Werneth)
RK Curtis (umpire)
S Curtis (scorer)
S Curtis (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Curtis (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
S Curtis (Grantham)
S Curtis (Steep)
S Curtis (Poole)
S Curtis (Chilterns Cricket League)
S Curtis (Ealing Dean United)
S Curtis (umpire)
S Curtis (King's School, Grantham)
S Curtis (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
S Curtis (Steep)
S Curtis (Cokenach)
S Curtis (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Curtis (Sussex Martlets)
S Curtis (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
S Curtis (Twyford House)
S Curtis (Feckenham)
S Curtis (Jesters)
SR Curtis (Benwell Hill, Newcastle)
SW Curtis (Lincolnshire)
T Curtis (Market Bosworth)
T Curtis (West Hallam White Rose)
T Curtis (Stamford School)
T Curtis (Birmingham Conservative Club)
T Curtis (Tenterden)
T Curtis (Rogate)
T Curtis (Free Foresters)
T Curtis (St Michaels 74)
TG Curtis (Rotherham)
THW Curtis (Sussex)
TLC Curtis (Coldstream Guards, Eton College, Free Foresters, Household Brigade, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
TLC Curtis (I Zingari)
TS Curtis (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
TS Curtis (Market Harborough)
TS Curtis (Bootham School)
W Curtis (Colts of the South)
W Curtis (Alveston)
W Curtis (St Ives Town)
W Curtis (Thornbury)
W Curtis (Clifton)
WE Curtis (Lancashire Second XI, Preston)
WF Curtis (Leicestershire)
WF Curtis (Leicester Lawyers)
WF Curtis (WF Curtis' XI)
WH Curtis (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire)
WJ Curtis (Christ Church, Oxford, Worcester City, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
WJ Curtis (JW Marsh's XI)
WP Curtis (Free Foresters)
WPS Curtis (Green Jackets)
Z Curtis (Jesters)
D Curtis-Botting (Isle of Wight)
D Curtis-Botting (Steyning)
D Curtis-Botting (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
AC Curtis-Hayward (Cheltenham College, Gloucester)
Curtiss (Lapworth)
Curtiss (Kent Junior Women)
CE Curtiss (London University)
D Curtiss (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
DW Curtiss (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FA Curtiss (Clifton)
J Curtiss (Glamorgan Second XI)
Curtler (Worcestershire)
EO Curtler (Clifton College)
F Curtler (Claines)
LM Curtler (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Llandudno, Worcestershire)
M Curtler (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RD Curtler (Shropshire)
TM Curtler (Marlborough College)
WF Curtler (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
WF Curtler (Royal Munster Fusiliers)
WHR Curtler (Marlborough College, Worcestershire)
D Curtley (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
C Curtley Slater (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Curtner (umpire)
EC Curtois (Abbey School)
J Curtois (Huntingdonshire)
W Curts (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
WEC Curve (Monmouthshire)
R Curvey (East Tytherley)
Curvis (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
Curwell (Neston)
Curwen (Bloxham School)
Curwen (West Kent)
A Curwen (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
A Curwen (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
A Curwen (Oxton)
D Curwen (Garstang Second XI)
D Curwen (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
D Curwen (Walmley Third XI)
H Curwen (Northern)
J Curwen (Gentlemen of West Cheshire)
J Curwen (Oxton)
J Curwen (Birkenhead Park)
JE Curwen (Beckenham)
L Curwen (Cumbria Under-17s)
P Curwen (Hampset)
R Curwen (Staffordshire)
R Curwen (Beckenham)
R Curwen (Callington)
R Curwen (Beckenham)
T Curwen (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
W Curwen (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
WJH Curwen (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
WL Curwen (Huyton)
A Curwin (Kent Under-25s)
E Curwood (scorer)
G Curwood (scorer)
J Curwood (scorer)
L Curwood (Loughborough)
LWS Curwood (Aston Unity)
M Curwood (The Forty Club)
M Curwood (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
S Curwood (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
S Curwood (Goatacre)
S Curwood (Portsmouth)
SH Curwood (Oxton)
J Curwppd (scorer)
Curzon
Curzon (Shiplake College)
AN Curzon (GF Vernon's XI)
AN Curzon (Derbyshire Friars)
AN Curzon (Liverpool)
C Curzon (Brewers and Distillers)
CC Curzon (Hampshire, Nottinghamshire)
E Curzon (Kidmore End Third XI)
F Curzon (scorer)
F Curzon (Kidmore End Third XI)
FE Curzon (HJ Lloyd's XI)
FG Curzon (Orleans Club)
FN Curzon (Eton Ramblers)
GN Curzon (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
JT Curzon (Nottinghamshire)
Lord Curzon (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, House of Commons, Leicestershire, Lords and Commons, Opposition)
Lord Curzon (Lords and Commons)
M Curzon (Liverpool)
M Curzon (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
M Curzon (Kidmore End)
M Curzon (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
M Curzon (Buxton)
P Curzon (Shropshire Over-50s)
P Curzon (Stragglers of Asia)
P Curzon (British Army of the Rhine)
PF Curzon (Army, Army Under-25s, Sussex Second XI)
R Curzon (Guards Club)
R Curzon (Kidmore End)
R Curzon (Kidmore End Second XI)
RWP Curzon (Atherstone, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Curzon (Christ Church, Oxford)
V Curzon (I Zingari)
V Curzon (Christ Church Cardinals)
V Curzon (Christ Church, Oxford)
WH Curzon (Atherstone, Dublin)
M Curzons (North Maidenhead)
RJ Curzon-Tompson (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Tamils)
Cusack (St George's Rifles)
Cusack (Bedford College Women)
A Cusack (Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Cusack (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
C Cusack (Rickmansworth)
C Cusack (Chenies and Latimer)
J Cusack (Thurcroft Welfare)
M Cusack (Plympton)
M Cusack (Spalding)
M Cusack (Norfolk Over-50s)
M Cusack (Black Sheep)
M Cusack (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
N Cusack (The Forty Club)
NF Cusack (Huyton, Lancashire Cricket Association, Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
NF Cusack (Neston)
NFH Cusack (The Forty Club)
R Cusack (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
R Cusack (The Forty Club)
T Cusack (Fair Oak)
N Cusak (The Forty Club)
Cusden (Hampshire XI)
S Cusden (ECB Under-17s)
S Cusden (Rainhill)
S Cusden (ECB Under-19s)
SMJ Cusden (Derbyshire, Kent)
M Cusens (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
A Cush (Surrey Junior Women)
L Cush (Midland Bank)
S Cush (Leatherhead)
T Cushen (Woodhall Spa)
Cushing (Attleborough, Norfolk)
Cushing (Buckingham Town)
Cushing (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Cushing (umpire)
J Cushing (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
S Cushing (Norwich)
S Cushing (Horsham)
S Cushing (Brooke)
S Cushing (Sussex Under-12s)
V Cushing (Oakham Club and Ground)
V Cushing (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
V Cushing (Mosquitoes)
V Cushing (Sussex Young Cricketers)
V Cushing (Oundle Rovers)
V Cushing (The Forty Club)
VGB Cushing (Oxford University)
VGB Cushing (The Forty Club)
J Cushion (Cricket Society)
JC Cushion (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Cushion (Oakmere)
M Cushion (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
PW Cushion (Bristol University)
T Cushion-Swales (Great Witchingham)
J Cushlow (Crook Town, Durham County Cricket League)
J Cushlow (Seaton Carew Second XI)
L Cushlow (Blackhall, Durham Under-15s, Hetton Lyons)
L Cushlow (Northern Universities)
L Cushlow (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
M Cushlow (Blackhall)
JA Cushman (King's School, Canterbury)
SWA Cushman (Hove)
VGB Cushong (umpire)
C Cusick (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
N Cusick (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
N Cusick (South West Manchester Second XI)
Cusing (scorer)
M Cuson (Ardleigh Green)
EF Cusper (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
H Cuss (Army)
S Cuss (Rowledge Second XI)
S Cuss (Ellingham Second XI)
S Cuss (IBM Hursley)
S Cuss (Rowledge Third XI)
N Cussack (The Forty Club)
NF Cussack (The Forty Club)
M Cussans (Guildford)
M Cussans (Farncombe)
E Cusse (Bournemouth)
E Cusse (King's College, London)
KR Cussen (Suffolk)
O Cussen (scorer)
WD Cussen (Beaumont College)
P Cussens (umpire)
R Cussie (Reading Third XI)
A Cussins (Stowe Templars)
B Cussins (University College School)
F Cussins (umpire)
S Cussins (Highgate)
S Cussins (Midhurst)
B Cussions (University College School)
F Cusson (Burnley Second XI)
P Cusson (umpire)
Cussons (Hull Institute)
EJ Cussons (Hull)
I Cussons (Bootham School)
P Cussons (umpire)
PB Cussons (umpire)
S Cussons (umpire)
S Cussons (umpire)
S Cussons (Cheshire Gentlemen)
T Cussons (umpire)
Cussworth (Army)
AC Custance (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
FH Custance (East, Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Prince's Club and Ground)
H Custance (Jockeys)
H Custance (Rutland)
J Custance (Ellesmere College)
JC Custance (Forest School)
M Custance (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Custance (Durham University, Lancing College)
M Custance (Dunstable Town)
RM Custance (Bromsgrove School)
T Custance (Windsor Garrison)
VM Custance (Cambridgeshire)
B Custard (Boscombe)
GW Custard (Gentlemen of Somerset)
R Custard (Hawarden Park Women)
WG Custard (Gentlemen of Somerset, Hastings and St Leonards, Richmond)
M Cuswood (Wales Under-15s)
A Cusworth (scorer)
D Cusworth (Cheadle Hulme School)
G Cusworth (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
J Cusworth (umpire)
J Cusworth (Loughborough University)
J Cusworth (scorer)
M Cusworth (Cheadle Hulme School)
R Cusworth (Milstead)
BJ Cutbill (Cheshire)
J Cutbill (Old Leightonians)
JF Cutbill (Bromborough Pool)
J Cutbush (Kent)
W Cutbush (Publishers)
N Cutchard (Mr Stagg's XI)
Cutfield (Royal Naval School)
AR Cutfield (Epsom College)
H Cutfield (Cheltenham College)
Cutforth (North East Essex Cricket Association)
A Cutforth (Trent College)
C Cutforth (Wiltshire Queries)
CA Cutforth (Dorset Rangers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Queries)
H Cutforth (Trent College)
N Cutforth (Linden Park)
Cuthbert (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Cuthbert (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Cuthbert (William Hulme Grammar School)
Cuthbert (Sussex)
Cuthbert (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Cuthbert (Ardleigh)
A Cuthbert (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
A Cuthbert (Wooburn Narkovians)
A Cuthbert (Elmstead)
A Cuthbert (Wolverhampton Second XI)
A Cuthbert (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
C Cuthbert (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
C Cuthbert (Sherborne School)
C Cuthbert (Devon Dumplings)
CK Cuthbert (Sherborne Pilgrims)
E Cuthbert (Cumberland and Westmorland)
E Cuthbert (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Durham XI)
EJ Cuthbert (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Cuthbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Cuthbert (Brooklands Second XI)
G Cuthbert (Hastings)
G Cuthbert (Royal Marines)
G Cuthbert (Eastbourne)
G Cuthbert (Royal Navy Under-25s)
I Cuthbert (Wooburn Narkovians)
IJ Cuthbert (Wooburn Narkovians)
J Cuthbert (Barclays Bank)
J Cuthbert (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Oakham, Oakham School)
J Cuthbert (Old)
J Cuthbert (Lepton Highlanders)
J Cuthbert (Ponteland)
JE Cuthbert (Cambridge University)
JH Cuthbert (Household Brigade)
JR Cuthbert (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
L Cuthbert (scorer)
L Cuthbert (Long Eaton)
M Cuthbert (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
M Cuthbert (Birmingham Women)
M Cuthbert (Thoresby Park)
M Cuthbert (scorer)
N Cuthbert (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N Cuthbert (Derby Congregational)
NG Cuthbert (Sussex Colts)
P Cuthbert (Checkley)
P Cuthbert (Wooburn Narkovians)
PK Cuthbert (Sherborne School)
PR Cuthbert (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s)
SAS Cuthbert (Bedford School)
T Cuthbert (Cheltenham College)
T Cuthbert (Ardleigh)
TE Cuthbert (Bracebridge Heath, Hibaldstow Second XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Skegness)
W Cuthbert (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
Cuthbertson (Leicester Nomads)
Cuthbertson (Aldershot Division)
Cuthbertson (No 2 Balloon Centre)
Cuthbertson (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
A Cuthbertson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Cuthbertson (umpire)
A Cuthbertson (HM Garland-Wells' XI, United Services)
A Cuthbertson (HM Martineau's XI)
AW Cuthbertson (Berkshire)
BG Cuthbertson (Solihull School)
E Cuthbertson (Horsham Women)
EH Cuthbertson (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Cuthbertson (DC Collins' XI)
ER Cuthbertson (umpire)
G Cuthbertson (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
G Cuthbertson (Warminster)
GB Cuthbertson (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Sussex)
GB Cuthbertson (The Googlies)
GB Cuthbertson (No 30 Balloon Barrage)
GB Cuthbertson (No 2 Balloon Centre)
H Cuthbertson (Wrea Green)
I Cuthbertson (Berkshire Under-19s)
I Cuthbertson (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
I Cuthbertson (Swindon)
I Cuthbertson (Surrey Second XI)
I Cuthbertson (Kidmore Beasts)
I Cuthbertson (Kidmore End President's XI)
J Cuthbertson (Barclays Bank)
j Cuthbertson (Wakefield Thornes)
J Cuthbertson (Tynedale)
J Cuthbertson (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
James Cuthbertson (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
Joe Cuthbertson (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
JL Cuthbertson (Oxford University, Surrey)
JR Cuthbertson (Leighton Park School)
N Cuthbertson (Staff College Sandhurst)
NW Cuthbertson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NW Cuthbertson (Norfolk)
R Cuthbertson (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Cuthbertson (Washington)
T Cuthbertson (Barnes)
WA Cuthbertson (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
J Cuthell (Headley Women)
W Cuthell (Eastbourne)
WA Cuthell (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GB Cutherston (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
AD Cuthill (Cambridgeshire)
DE Cuthill (New Brighton)
RT Cuthill (Bryanston School)
H Cutino (Hertfordshire)
Cutland (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
V Cutland (Rydal)
Cutler (Evesham)
Cutler (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Cutler (St Chad's Smethwick)
Cutler (Aston)
Cutler (Marlow)
Cutler (Wolverhampton Pickwick)
Cutler (Bournemouth School)
Cutler (Bournemouth School)
Cutler (Harborne)
Cutler (Combined Services)
Cutler (Bolton School)
Cutler (Canford School)
Cutler (Riverside Women)
Cutler (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
Cutler (Agrarians)
A Cutler (umpire)
A Cutler (Country or Neighbourhood)
A Cutler (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
AF Cutler (Shrewsbury School)
AJ Cutler (Bristol University)
AW Cutler (Cheshire Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
B Cutler (umpire)
B Cutler (Netherton)
B Cutler (Kenley)
C Cutler (Lord Wandsworth College)
C Cutler (Oxford University Women)
D Cutler (Boscombe)
D Cutler (Woodgreen)
D Cutler (Norton Oakes)
D Cutler (Darfield)
D Cutler (Old Leightonians President's XI)
D Cutler (Oulton)
DM Cutler (Somerset Second XI)
E Cutler (Eton College)
E Cutler (Charlton Kings)
E Cutler (Cheltenham College)
EJ Cutler (Cheadle Hulme)
EO Cutler (Clifton College)
EP Cutler (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
EW Cutler (Harlequins)
F Cutler (Old Hill Second XI)
F Cutler (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
FR Cutler (Tonbridge School)
G Cutler (Lord Wandsworth College)
G Cutler (Hawarden Park Women)
G Cutler (Bromsgrove Second XI)
G Cutler (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
GM Cutler (Rowley Regis)
H Cutler (West Moors)
H Cutler (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
HJ Cutler (umpire)
I Cutler (Halesowen, Weston-super-Mare, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
I Cutler (Bolton School)
J Cutler (Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Cutler (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Cutler (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Cutler (Old Malvernians)
J Cutler (Evesham)
J Cutler (Claverham)
J Cutler (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
L Cutler (Orpington Nomads Women)
L Cutler (Orpington Women)
M Cutler (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
M Cutler (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
M Cutler (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
M Cutler (Dunstable Town)
M Cutler (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Cutler (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Cutler (Godshill)
MJ Cutler (Wrekin College)
N Cutler (Colehill Second XI)
NE Cutler (Addiscombe)
NL Cutler (Somerset Second XI)
R Cutler (Aldridge Second XI)
R Cutler (Shepherds Bush)
R Cutler (Aston Manor)
R Cutler (Aston Manor Second XI)
R Cutler (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
R Cutler (Charlton Kings)
RW Cutler (Cambridge University)
S Cutler (Staplegrove)
T Cutler (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
T Cutler (Herefordshire Under-13s)
T Cutler (Lymington)
T Cutler (Middlesex Women Second XI)
T Cutler (Wormelow)
T Cutler (Lostock Second XI)
T Cutler (Canford School)
T Cutler (Bolton School)
T Cutler (Riverside Women)
T Cutler (Dorset Rangers)
TC Cutler (King Edward's School Birmingham)
TW Cutler (Dorset)
W Cutler (Worcestershire Under-13s)
W Cutler (Bromsgrove School)
WC Cutler (Mitcham)
WF Cutler (Durham University)
WJ Cutler (Hampstead)
J Cutling (Armitage Bridge)
A Cutmore (Houghton Main)
A Cutmore (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
B Cutmore (Maldon)
B Cutmore (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
HJG Cutmore (Cambridge NCI)
JA Cutmore (Essex)
K Cutmore (Oakley)
MD Cutmore (Maldon)
MG Cutmore (Bocking)
PJ Cutmore (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Cutmuch (scorer)
J Cutress (St Mary's University College)
J Cutress (Poynings)
J Cutress (Bedford School)
M Cutress (Poynings)
T Cutress (umpire)
J Cutt (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
J Cutt (Astley and Tyldesley)
JR Cutt (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Otago, Skelmersdale, Stand)
M Cutt (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
M Cutt (Astley and Tyldesley)
Cuttell (Burnley)
Cuttell (Liverpool)
AT Cuttell (Lancashire Second XI)
R Cuttell (Birmingham Works Cricket League)
S Cuttell (Sheffield Wednesday)
S Cuttell (Plumtree Women)
W Cuttell (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Cuttell (Yorkshire Colts)
W Cuttell (Nelson)
WR Cuttell (England, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire, The Rest)
Cutter (Cestrian Club)
Cutter (Didsbury Second XI)
AG Cutter (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Cutter (umpire)
C Cutter (Horspath)
DT Cutter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cutter (Durham Colts)
K Cutter (Rugby Meteors)
K Cutter (Free Foresters)
L Cutter (South Wales Hunts)
N Cutter (scorer)
R Cutter (Shropshire Under-17s)
R Cutter (Hayle)
RC Cutter (Rossall School, Royal Fusiliers)
T Cutter (Monmouthshire)
V Cutter (umpire)
C Cutting (New Ash Green)
C Cutting (Berkshire Cricket League)
C Cutting (Kidmore End)
GA Cutting (Stamford School)
H Cutting (Ipswich School, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
H Cutting (Dudley)
J Cutting (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Ryde, Ryde School, Ryde Second XI)
J Cutting (Oakham School)
J Cutting (Wythenshawe)
J Cutting (Wythenshawe Second XI)
M Cutting (Cookham Dean)
T Cutting (Suffolk Under-13s)
Cuttle (Liverpool)
JC Cuttle (Chigwell School)
W Cuttle (Sheffield)
W Cuttle (Players of Sheffield)
W Cuttle (North)
J Cuttress (Poynings)
M Cuttress (Poynings)
LH Cuttriss (EA Knight's XI)
R Cuttriss (CS Scott's XI)
Cutts (Brentwood)
Cutts (Loughborough Park)
Cutts (Birmingham City Officials)
Cutts (Tunbridge Wells Schools XI)
Cutts (Oakham School)
Cutts (Army)
Cutts (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Cutts (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
A Cutts (scorer)
A Cutts (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
A Cutts (Wath)
A Cutts (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Cutts (Oakfield, Oakfield Third XI)
A Cutts (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
AH Cutts (Birmingham Municipal, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AHD Cutts (umpire)
C Cutts (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Cutts (Yorkshire Colts)
C Cutts (St Neots)
C Cutts (Worksop Second XI)
C Cutts (Edwinstowe Second XI)
C Cutts (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
C Cutts (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
CC Cutts (Notts Forest)
CE Cutts (Notts Forest)
CR Cutts (Trent College)
D Cutts (South Weald)
D Cutts (Woodsetts)
D Cutts (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
D Cutts (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
D Cutts (Hyde Second XI)
EC Cutts (Notts Forest)
EC Cutts (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Cutts (Bolsover)
H Cutts (Gainsborough)
HC Cutts (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Repton School)
J Cutts (Derbyshire)
J Cutts (Notts Castle)
J Cutts (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Cutts (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JC Cutts (Oakham School)
JE Cutts (Birmingham City Officials)
JG Cutts (Old Oakhamians)
JG Cutts (Oakham School)
JL Cutts (Notts Forest)
JLN Cutts (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JP Cutts (Old Oakhamians)
JT Cutts (Repton School)
K Cutts (Mytholmroyd)
M Cutts (Winterslow Second XI)
M Cutts (Hursley Park Second XI)
M Cutts (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
M Cutts (South Wilts Third XI)
Matt Cutts (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Winterslow, Winterslow Under-13s, Winterslow Under-15s)
Michael Cutts (Wiltshire Under-17s)
Mike Cutts (Winterslow, Winterslow Under-15s)
P Cutts (scorer)
R Cutts (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
R Cutts (Nutbrook)
R Cutts (The Skinners' School)
RJA Cutts (Berkhamsted School)
RMA Cutts (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Cutts (Eton College Servants)
T Cutts (Westbury-on-Trym, York University, York University Second XI)
T Cutts (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Youth)
T Cutts (York University Cricket Club President's XI)
TB Cutts (Essex, Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Cutts (South Weald)
WH Cutts (Birmingham City Officials)
MP Cutworth (Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-19s, Ramsey, Stow)
Cuyler (Hungerford Park)
Cuyler (Lawton Hall)
C Cuyler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FS Cuyler (Gentlemen of Cheshire, North Staffordshire, Staffordshire Hunt)
CWilkes (Wythenshawe Second XI)
R Cwys-Williams (Incogniti)
P Cygler (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
C Cyman (Bells Yew Green Women)
J Cymerman (University College School)
Jerry Cyriac (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
Jian Cyriac (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
J Cyrus (Slaithwaite)
N Cyrus (Golcar)
G Cyster (Buxted Park)
A Czabaniuk (Normanby Park, Normanby Park Second XI)
A Czabnuik (Normanby Park)
P Czabotar (Lords and Commons)
D Czaicki (Highfield, Highfield)
K Czakan (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
Czernek (Worksop College)
M Czernek (Bletchley Town)
JS Czerpak (Berkshire Under-19s, Exeter University)
G Czosnek (Huntingdonshire)
HE Czuprynski (Middlesex Women)
D Czyz (Higham Ferrers Town, Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
JK Csar (Surrey Colts)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive