CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I Cousin (Woodgreen)
M Cousin (Exeter University)
M Cousin (scorer)
SD Cousin (The Forty Club)
WEM Cousine (The Forty Club)
J Cousing (umpire)
Cousins (Millfield School)
Cousins (Cross Arrows)
Cousins (East Hants Club)
Cousins (Allhallows School)
Cousins (Leamington Second XI)
Cousins (Wellingborough School)
Cousins (Brighton University Second XI)
Cousins (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Cousins (San Francisco Seaman's Institute)
A Cousins (Enfield)
A Cousins (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
A Cousins (Godshill)
A Cousins (Godshill, Godshill)
A Cousins (scorer)
A Cousins (Aston Rowant)
A Cousins (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
A Cousins (Reading Third XI)
A Cousins (Rye)
A Cousins (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
A Cousins (umpire)
A Cousins (The Forty Club)
A Cousins (Wellingborough School)
ARVR Cousins (Allhallows School)
B Cousins (umpire)
B Cousins (Chichester Priory Park)
C Cousins (London Lions)
D Cousins (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
D Cousins (The Forty Club)
D Cousins (Market Harborough)
D Cousins (Enfield)
D Cousins (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
D Cousins (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
DC Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
DM Cousins (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Northamptonshire, Surrey)
DR Cousins (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
E Cousins (Bankfoot)
E Cousins (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
F Cousins (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
FC Cousins (Christ's College, Finchley)
FC Cousins (Authentics)
G Cousins (BAT Sports Third XI)
G Cousins (Long Ditton)
H Cousins (Clayesmore Cormorants)
HJ Cousins (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
HO Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
I Cousins (Woodgreen)
I Cousins (Beaconsfield)
I Cousins (Godshill)
I Cousins (Cumbria Over-50s)
I Cousins (Rowner)
J Cousins (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Cousins (Keighley)
J Cousins (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Cousins (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
J Cousins (Beaumont College)
J Cousins (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Cousins (Collingham Youth)
J Cousins (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Cousins (Woodgreen)
J Cousins (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
J Cousins (Knowl Hill)
J Cousins (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
J Cousins (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Cousins (Collingham and District, Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
J Cousins (The Forty Club)
J Cousins (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
JA Cousins (Old Alleynians)
JR Cousins (umpire)
K Cousins (Leicestershire Women)
K Cousins (Horsham Women)
L Cousins (North Devon)
L Cousins (Culford School)
L Cousins (North Devon)
LK Cousins (Aston Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
M Cousins (Bristol University, Harrogate)
M Cousins (Gideon)
M Cousins (Little Baddow)
M Cousins (Surrey Academy)
M Cousins (The Forty Club)
M Cousins (Paignton)
M Cousins (scorer)
M Cousins (Happisburgh)
M Cousins (The Forty Club)
N Cousins (umpire)
N Cousins (Pulborough)
N Cousins (scorer)
N Cousins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ND Cousins (Gloucestershire Second XI, Old Alleynians)
O Cousins (Northwood)
O Cousins (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
P Cousins (scorer)
P Cousins (umpire)
P Cousins (umpire)
P Cousins (Finchley)
R Cousins (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
R Cousins (Whitstable Second XI)
R Cousins (Alphington)
R Cousins (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
R Cousins (Wellingborough School)
S Cousins (umpire)
S Cousins (Walthamstow)
S Cousins (Pateley Bridge Women)
S Cousins (Dartford Second XI)
S Cousins (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Cousins (Hertford)
T Cousins (Westbury-on-Trym)
T Cousins (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
TF Cousins (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
W Cousins (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
W Cousins (Enfield)
W Cousins (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
W Cousins (Collingham and District, Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI)
WEM Cousins (The Forty Club)
WF Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
WT Cousins (Scarborough Visitors)
J Coussens (Ripley)
P Coussens (umpire)
P Coussens (umpire)
T Coussens (Burley)
A Coussins (Stowe Templars)
H Coussins (Shroton)
S Coussins (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
J Couston (Montenotte)
Couter (umpire)
Couth (Old Edwardians)
H Couthams (Slough Second XI)
D Couthup (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
O Coutie (Heworth Under-16s)
G Coutouvidis (Thames Ditton)
M Couttie (Heworth Under-16s)
Coutts (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Coutts (Kent Nomads Women)
A Coutts (Aberystwyth University)
A Coutts (Goring-by-Sea)
A Coutts (Lindford Second XI)
A Coutts (Headley)
AA Coutts (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
B Coutts (Esher)
B Coutts (Toft)
B Coutts (Cheshire Over-50s)
B Coutts (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Coutts (umpire)
D Coutts (Cambridge University, Camden, Camden Second XI)
D Coutts (scorer)
D Coutts (Lindford Second XI)
DI Coutts (Hightown)
G Coutts (The Forty Club)
GD Coutts (Bromsgrove School)
H Coutts (Oakmere Women)
I Coutts (Hightown)
I Coutts (Cryptics)
IDF Coutts (Oxford University)
J Coutts (Hightown)
J Coutts (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wollaston)
J Coutts (Bromsgrove School)
J Coutts (Goring-by-Sea)
J Coutts (Oakmere Women)
JD Coutts (Sedbergh School)
KTF Coutts (Dulwich College)
P Coutts (Hornsey)
R Coutts (Hythe)
R Coutts (Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
R Coutts (Thames Valley Gentlemen)
S Coutts (Toft)
W Coutts (Wymeswold Second XI)
HM Coutts-Trotter (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
HM Coutts-Trotter (Dorset Rangers)
PL Coutts-Trotter (Charterhouse School)
PL Coutts-Trotter (Dorset Rangers)
C Couves (British Police, Southall)
C Couves (Gravesend Second XI)
LJ Couves (Middlesex Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
Couzens (Stamford School)
Couzens (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Couzens (Botany Bay Second XI)
B Couzens (Stamford School)
B Couzens (Effingham)
C Couzens (Effingham)
D Couzens (Lensbury)
D Couzens (The Forty Club)
EH Couzens (scorer)
FA Couzens (Club Cricket Conference)
G Couzens (Winchmore Hill)
G Couzens (Botany Bay)
J Couzens (Pylewell Park)
M Couzens (Berkshire)
M Couzens (Botany Bay)
M Couzens (Paignton)
N Couzens (Boyne Hill)
N Couzens (Chudleigh)
NJ Couzens (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI, Warwick School, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
P Couzens (Effingham Crickets)
R Couzens (South Hampstead)
S Couzens (Shepperton)
SA Couzens (Club Cricket Conference, Edmonton, Winchmore Hill)
SC Couzens (Surrey Academy)
T Couzens (Folkestone Second XI)
W Couzens (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
W Couzens (Chippenham)
W Couzens (Marshfield)
B Couzons (Stamford School)
B Cove (Galleywood)
C Cove (Galleywood)
DB Cove (University College School)
M Cove (Caythorpe)
NC Cove (Birmingham University)
O Cove (Haywards Heath)
O Cove (Woodmancote)
R Cove (Hardye's School)
S Cove (Cheshunt)
W Cove (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Cove-Jones (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Kineton and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
Covell (Durham Pilgrims)
Covell (Oundle Colts)
AH Covell (Birkenhead)
BC Covell (King's School, Canterbury, London County)
D Covell (Newcastle)
E Covell (umpire)
E Covell (Bill Quay)
FJ Covell (St Dunstan's College)
GC Covell (King's School, Canterbury)
J Covell (Hampshire Hoggets)
J Covell (London County)
JR Covell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Covell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Covell (London County)
L Covell (London County)
L Covell (Oakleigh Wanderers)
SL Covell (St Dunstan's College)
G Covelley (umpire)
P Covenby (Poplars)
T Covender (The Forty Club)
Coveney (Poplars)
A Coveney (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
A Coveney (scorer)
A Coveney (Farley)
C Coveney (Bowdon Women)
J Coveney (Mote Park)
J Coveney (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
R Covenry (Birkenhead School)
K Covent (Brooklands Women)
Coventon (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Coventon (Streatham)
CC Coventon (Cranleigh School)
D Coventon (County Club, Mitcham)
Coventry (Hastings)
Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Coventry (Gentlemen of Kent)
Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Coventry (Bootle Secondary School)
Coventry
A Coventry (Gentlemen Riders)
A Coventry (Amateur Jockeys)
AD Coventry (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AF Coventry (Willaston School)
B Coventry (I Zingari)
B Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Coventry (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
B Coventry (Spring View)
C Coventry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Coventry (Ashford Hill)
CH Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CJ Coventry (England)
CJ Coventry (Worcestershire)
D Coventry (Liss)
E Coventry (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
E Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Coventry (Willaston School)
Earl of Coventry (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shavington, Worcestershire)
G Coventry (Milton Abbey School)
G Coventry (Earl of Coventry's XI)
GE Coventry (City of London School)
GG Coventry (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Pembroke College, Oxford, Worcestershire)
GW Coventry (Westminster School)
H Coventry (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
HG Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HT Coventry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Coventry (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Coventry (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
JB Coventry (Worcestershire)
JB Coventry (Free Foresters)
JB Coventry (Grenadier Guards)
JB Coventry (GTS Stevens' XI)
L Coventry (Bourton Vale)
N Coventry (I Zingari)
R Coventry (Falkland Fourth XI)
R Coventry (scorer)
R Coventry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Coventry (High Green, I Zingari, Worcestershire)
S Coventry (Household Brigade)
S Coventry (Wolverhampton Wergs)
SJ Coventry (T Meyrick's XI)
T Coventry (Reed's School)
TW Coventry (England)
V Coventry (Lord's XI)
W Coventry (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WA Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WF Coventry (High Green, I Zingari)
Cover (Liss)
D Cover (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
G Cover (Liss)
G Cover (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
G Cover (Brunel University)
G Cover (Liss Sunday XI)
GdL Cover (Trent College)
J Cover (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
L Cover (Liss)
S Cover (Liss)
Coverdale (St Peter's School, York)
Coverdale (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
Coverdale (Lord Lilford's XI)
Coverdale (The Oratory School)
Coverdale (Durham Light Infantry)
C Coverdale (Hull)
D Coverdale (Newcastle)
D Coverdale (Battersea Ironsides)
D Coverdale (Blunham)
D Coverdale (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
G Coverdale (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Coverdale (Durham County Pilgrims)
H Coverdale (Northumberland Club)
H Coverdale (Rossall School)
I Coverdale (Middlesbrough)
J Coverdale (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
L Coverdale (Middlesbrough)
MWE Coverdale (Durham Colts)
N Coverdale (Hartlepool, Marske, Thornaby)
P Coverdale (Wellingborough School)
P Coverdale (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
P Coverdale (The Oratory School)
PS Coverdale (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
PS Coverdale (Bunbury XI)
S Coverdale (The Forty Club)
SP Coverdale (Cambridge University, Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
SP Coverdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Coverdale (Yorkshire)
W Coverdale (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
WW Coverdale (Northamptonshire)
BJS Coverley (Worksop College)
BJS Coverley (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
BJS Coverley (Worksop College Masters)
G Coverley (umpire)
G Coverley (umpire)
J Coverley (Grimsby Town)
MG Coverley (umpire)
PT Coverley (Appleby Frodingham, Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-18s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Southport and Birkdale)
PW Coverley (Worksop College Masters)
RM Coverley (King's College, Taunton)
CC Covernton (Cranleigh School)
M Covers (Berkshire Under-13s, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Yateley Under-17s)
M Covers (Yateley)
M Covers (Elite International Cricket Academy)
MPN Covers (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
R Cove-Smith (Merchant Taylors' School)
WHP Covett (The Forty Club)
Covey (Peckham)
B Covey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
DdS Covey (Bedford School)
H Covey (Jockeys)
JAS Covey (Lancing College)
R Covey (Sarisbury Athletic)
Richard Covey (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
Ryan Covey (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Liphook and Ripsley)
Covill (Bury and West Suffolk)
B Covill (Weymouth)
B Covill (Ambleside Second XI)
C Covill (Young Professionals)
CA Covill (Anti-Aircraft XI)
D Covill (Preston Nomads)
D Covill (Salisbury Wanderers)
GL Covill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Covill (Cambridgeshire)
LA Covill (Cambridgeshire)
M Covill (Farley)
M Covill (South Wilts)
O Covill (Ambleside Second XI)
O Covill (Warwickshire Under-14s)
RJ Covill (East, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
RJ Covill (Mr Ridgway's XI)
S Covill (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
VJ Covill (Cambridgeshire, Suffolk)
R Coville (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
FB Covington (DR Wilcox's XI)
FE Covington (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
FE Covington (RP Nelson's XI)
J Covington (Bradfield College)
JH Covington (Canford School)
M Covington (Warwick School)
S Covington (Bloxham School)
T Covington (Stansted Park)
E Covington-Cross (Suffolk Women)
CS Cow (Clare College, Cambridge)
R Cow (The Forty Club)
Cowan (Leamington)
Cowan (Simmons and Simmons)
Cowan (Free Foresters)
Cowan (King Edward's School, Witley)
Cowan (Free Foresters)
Cowan (Kimbolton School)
Cowan (Teddington)
Cowan (Warwickshire)
Cowan (Durham City)
Cowan (Wellesbourne)
Cowan (Cranbrook School)
A Cowan (Greenford)
A Cowan (Medstead)
A Cowan (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
A Cowan (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
A Cowan (Didsbury)
AP Cowan (Essex)
AR Cowan (Surrey Second XI)
B Cowan (Leamington)
B Cowan (Camden)
B Cowan (The Forty Club)
B Cowan (Eversley Women)
B Cowan (Bocking)
BJ Cowan (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
C Cowan (Free Foresters)
CAR Cowan (scorer)
CFR Cowan (Royal Navy, Warwickshire)
CML Cowan (The Forty Club)
D Cowan (St Helens Recreation)
D Cowan (Eversley Women)
D Cowan (Buccaneers)
D Cowan (The Forty Club Midlands)
DC Cowan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
DG Cowan (William Hulme Grammar School)
DH Cowan (umpire)
DJ Cowan (Old Hurst Johnians)
DP Cowan (Old Hurst Johnians)
E Cowan (Kineton and District)
E Cowan (Pateley Bridge Women)
E Cowan (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
EC Cowan (Free Foresters, Uppingham School)
EL Cowan (Westminster School)
F Cowan (Free Foresters)
F Cowan (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Cowan (Northern Militia)
F Cowan (Leamington)
FW Cowan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Cowan (Finchley)
G Cowan (Berkshire Under-17s)
G Cowan (Buckfastleigh)
G Cowan (Berkshire Under-15s)
G Cowan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cowan (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
G Cowan (Metropolitan Police C Division)
G Cowan (Guards)
G Cowan (Doncaster Town)
H Cowan (umpire)
H Cowan (Marlborough College)
H Cowan (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
H Cowan (Handlebar Club)
H Cowan (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
HWL Cowan (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Cowan (Cumberland)
J Cowan (Leamington)
J Cowan (County Club)
J Cowan (Northumberland, Northumberland Schoolboys, Percy Main)
J Cowan (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
J Cowan (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
J Cowan (Dulwich Women)
J Cowan (scorer)
J Cowan (Blackley Women)
J Cowan (Uppingham School)
J Cowan (scorer)
J Cowan (Frenchay)
J Cowan (Leamington Second XI)
J Cowan (Doncaster Town)
J Cowan (Reading Third XI)
J Cowan (Oxton)
J Cowan (Bracknell)
JD Cowan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JG Cowan (Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
JH Cowan (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JH Cowan (Boldon)
JS Cowan (Aston Villa Football Club)
K Cowan (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
K Cowan (Knockers)
KE Cowan (Oundle School)
L Cowan (Hetton Lyons)
L Cowan (Bembridge School)
M Cowan (The Forty Club)
M Cowan (Reading Second XI)
M Cowan (Littleborough)
M Cowan (Houghton Colliery Welfare, Houghton Colliery Welfare Second XI)
MF Cowan (Horsham)
MF Cowan (King's School, Canterbury)
MJ Cowan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
MJ Cowan (Mill Hill School)
N Cowan (Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town Second XI)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town)
NC Cowan (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
NS Cowan (Northamptonshire Women)
P Cowan (Surrey Home Guard)
P Cowan (Old Millhillians)
P Cowan (Oundle Rovers)
P Cowan (Stanton-by-Dale)
P Cowan (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
PL Cowan (The Forty Club)
PS Cowan (Oundle School)
R Cowan (Durham Second XI)
R Cowan (Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
R Cowan (St Paul's School)
R Cowan (Whitley Hall)
R Cowan (Harvington)
R Cowan (Sussex Martlets)
R Cowan (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
RA Cowan (Cockerton)
RS Cowan (Oxford University, Sussex)
S Cowan (North London)
S Cowan (The Forty Club)
W Cowan (Harrow School)
W Cowan (Perambulators)
W Cowan (Winchester Garrison)
WF Cowan (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WFJ Cowan (Breconshire, Cadoxton, Gentlemen of South Wales, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Preston Hall, Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers, Shorncliffe Camp, Warwickshire)
WFJ Cowan (Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
NE Cowan-Aston (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Cowans (Newcastle)
NG Cowans (England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
R Cowans (Northumberland Women)
S Cowans (Yorkshire Women)
B Cowap (Hatherley and Reddings)
B Cowap (Cheltenham College)
B Cowap (Old Cheltonians)
I Cowap (Cheshire)
L Cowap (Ansley Sports)
S Cowap (Cheshire Women)
S Cowap (Twickenham Women)
T Cowap (Nantwich)
Coward (Hon F Bennett's XI)
Coward (Springfield)
Coward (Lascelles Hall)
Coward (Worcester City)
Coward (St Dunstan's College)
Coward (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
A Coward (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coward (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Coward (KDV Reichwald's XI)
A Coward (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coward (Surrey Women)
A Coward (Surrey Junior Women)
A Coward (ME Hide's XI)
AB Coward (Sheffield University)
B Coward (Lindal Moor)
B Coward (Wednesbury)
C Coward (Lancashire)
C Coward (Portchester)
C Coward (Players of East Lancashire)
C Coward (Mancunian Wanderers)
C Coward (Leyland)
C Coward (New Brighton Second XI)
C Coward (North of Lancashire)
C Coward (Colden Common, Colden Common Second XI)
C Coward (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
C Coward (IBM Hursley Second XI)
C Coward (R Iddison's XI)
CE Coward (Wesley College, Sheffield)
D Coward (Portsmouth)
D Coward (scorer)
E Coward (Accrington, Burnley, Lowerhouse)
E Coward (Hampshire Colts)
E Coward (Ordnance Survey)
F Coward (Lancashire)
F Coward (Bradshaw)
GA Coward (Bootle)
H Coward (Wesley College, Sheffield)
HA Coward (Formby)
HA Coward (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
HC Coward (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
I Coward (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Coward (The Forty Club)
JCL Coward (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
L Coward (Durham County Cricket League)
L Coward (Shildon British Rail)
M Coward (The Forty Club)
M Coward (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
M Coward (Channel Islands Over-50s)
NI Coward (Hardye's School)
P Coward (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
P Coward (Bootle)
P Coward (Oundle Rovers)
R Coward (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
R Coward (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Coward (The Forty Club)
RJ Coward (scorer)
RN Coward (scorer)
T Coward (Shoreham)
W Coward (Western)
W Coward (Bassett)
Z Coward (Barrow Second XI)
B Cowards (scorer)
Coward-Talbot (Chelmsford)
BJ Coward-Talbott (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
N Cowasjee (Highgate School)
Cowbun (Derbyshire Friars)
Cowburn (Enfield)
Cowburn (Settle)
Cowburn (Theydon Bois)
Cowburn (Derbyshire Friars)
Cowburn (Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League)
Cowburn (Bolton Co-op)
A Cowburn (Oxford University)
A Cowburn (Timperley)
A Cowburn (South Loughton)
A Cowburn (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
AB Cowburn (Cumberland)
AB Cowburn (Formby)
AB Cowburn (Northern)
B Cowburn (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s)
D Cowburn (Radcliffe)
D Cowburn (scorer)
DM Cowburn (Bowdon)
F Cowburn (Settle)
G Cowburn (Morley)
G Cowburn (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Cowburn (Central Cricket League)
G Cowburn (Derbyshire Friars)
G Cowburn (Norcross Second XI)
G Cowburn (Norcross)
G Cowburn (umpire)
G Cowburn (Robincroft)
GE Cowburn (Timperley Second XI)
J Cowburn (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Cowburn (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Cowburn (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Cowburn (St Annes Third XI)
M Cowburn (South Shore)
M Cowburn (South Shore Second XI)
MV Cowburn (scorer)
R Cowburn (Rishton)
R Cowburn (Bolton Co-op)
S Cowburn (Bolton School)
S Cowburn (Pyrford)
S Cowburn (Old Colfeians)
T Cowburn (Quatt)
V Cowburn (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
V Cowburn (umpire)
Cowcher (The Crypt School)
A Cowdell (Rev C Thring's House)
C Cowdell (scorer)
D Cowdell (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
H Cowdell (Rev C Thring's House)
J Cowdell (Uppingham School Tall)
M Cowdell (Berkshire Under-17s)
M Cowdell (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
M Cowdell (Burton Joyce)
R Cowdell (East Leake)
R Cowdell (East Leake Second XI)
S Cowdell (Burton Joyce)
A Cowden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Cowderoy (Bromborough Pool)
H Cowderoy (Bromborough Pool)
J Cowderoy (Surrey)
JB Cowderoy (Kidderminster Second XI)
R Cowderoy (Upton)
R Cowderoy (Caldy)
R Cowderoy (Bootle)
Cowdery (Nazeing Common)
D Cowdery (Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
JG Cowdery (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Cowdery (Bewdley)
M Cowdery (England Learning Disability XI)
A Cowdhury (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI)
F Cowdray (Old Tonbridgians)
Cowdrey (Calmore Wanderers)
Cowdrey (Wellington College)
A Cowdrey (NALGO)
A Cowdrey (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
CS Cowdrey (England, Glamorgan, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FK Cowdrey (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Kent)
GR Cowdrey (Kent)
J Cowdrey (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
J Cowdrey (Band of Brothers)
J Cowdrey (Arabs)
JL Cowdrey (Babes, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
JL Cowdrey (Cricketers Club of London)
K Cowdrey (Barnoldswick Third XI)
M Cowdrey (Woolpit)
MC Cowdrey (England, Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
MW Cowdrey (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
N Cowdrey (Atherstone Town, Barwell)
N Cowdrey (Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
P Cowdrey (Blackheath)
R Cowdrey (Effingham)
RC Cowdrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SC Cowdrey (Arabs)
E Cowdrill (Yateley Women)
M Cowdrill (Birkenhead School)
M Cowdrill (Yateley Second XI)
M Cowdrill (scorer)
PAC Cowdrill (Hampshire Women)
RJ Cowdrill (Birmingham Grammar Schools)
I Cowdroy (Underriver)
B Cowdry (Farley Hill)
G Cowdry (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
M Cowdy (Northern)
M Cowdy (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
TA Cowdy (Sedbergh School)
WB Cowdy (Sedbergh School)
E Cowe (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
R Cowe (umpire)
A Coweley (Kings Langley)
Cowell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cowell (Royal Artillery)
Cowell (East Peckham)
Cowell (Sunbury Squires)
Cowell (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Cowell (Rusholme Second XI)
Cowell (King's School, Rochester)
A Cowell (Lowerhouse)
A Cowell (Kidderminster)
A Cowell (Reading Second XI)
AF Cowell (Brixton Wanderers)
AM Cowell (Ampleforth College)
AT Cowell (Kidderminster Second XI)
BJ Cowell (Hertford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park, Sawbridgeworth)
BJ Cowell (Hertfordshire Stags)
BW Cowell (Rossall School)
C Cowell (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Cowell (Stragglers of Asia, Sunbury)
C Cowell (Bluemantles)
C Cowell (Oakmere Women)
C Cowell (Old Brutonians)
C Cowell (Weybridge Vandals)
C Cowell (Holmfirth)
C Cowell (King's School, Bruton)
C Cowell (Dorking)
D Cowell (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Cowell (umpire)
D Cowell (Sefton)
D Cowell (Ilford Catholics)
D Cowell (scorer)
D Cowell (Sefton Second XI)
D Cowell (Dorset Rangers)
DB Cowell (Durham Senior Cricket League)
E Cowell (Cambridgeshire)
E Cowell (Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
E Cowell (Sessay Women)
ES Cowell (Durham, Durham Colts)
FC Cowell (Combined Services XI)
FH Cowell (Rossall School)
G Cowell (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
G Cowell (Stirlands)
G Cowell (Papworth)
G Cowell (Standard Second XI)
G Cowell (Lancing College)
GP Cowell (Ellesmere College)
H Cowell (Midhurst)
H Cowell (Normanby Hall Second XI)
I Cowell (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
J Cowell (Burnley Single)
J Cowell (Winnington Park)
J Cowell (Wollaston)
J Cowell (Druids)
J Cowell (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Cowell (Sutton Valence School)
J Cowell (The Forty Club)
J Cowell (Bedford School)
J Cowell (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Cowell (Dover College)
J Cowell (Sutton Valence School)
JB Cowell (North Wales, Sefton, Wales)
JF Cowell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JR Cowell (Rossall School)
JR Cowell (Wellingborough School)
K Cowell (Riverside)
L Cowell (London County)
L Cowell (scorer)
L Cowell (Dawdon Welfare)
M Cowell (Club Cricket Conference)
M Cowell (Scarborough)
M Cowell (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Cowell (Northallerton)
M Cowell (Carmel College)
M Cowell (Bedale)
M Cowell (Standish)
M Cowell (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
MW Cowell (Harvel, Harvel Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Cowell (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
N Cowell (Broomfield)
N Cowell (Seaham Harbour, Seaham Harbour Second XI)
N Cowell (Broomfield)
P Cowell (University College School Old Boys)
P Cowell (umpire)
P Cowell (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Cowell (Liss)
P Cowell (Old Bedfordians)
P Cowell (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
P Cowell (Fernhurst)
PD Cowell (Sherborne School)
R Cowell (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RC Cowell (Bedford Grammar School)
RJ Cowell (Bedford School)
S Cowell (Morpeth)
T Cowell (Tillingham)
T Cowell (Durham County Schoolboys)
TP Cowell (umpire)
TR Cowell (Sefton Second XI)
W Cowell (Rawtenstall)
W Cowell (Bishop's Stortford)
WJ Cowell (Bedford School)
M Cowell-Makin (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Cowell-Makin (scorer)
J Cowels (Gloucester City Winget)
R Cowels (Ockley)
R Cowels (Ockley)
Cowen (Burnley Colts)
Cowen (Carmel College)
Cowen (Oxton)
A Cowen (Belper Meadows)
A Cowen (umpire)
A Cowen (The Wednesday)
B Cowen (GOC 2nd Division Invitational XI)
B Cowen (Dorset Rangers)
BJ Cowen (Eton Ramblers)
H Cowen (Bromsgrove School)
J Cowen (West Northumberland)
JG Cowen (Percy Main)
M Cowen (Oxted)
N Cowen (Great Houghton)
P Cowen (Enfield)
P Cowen (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Cowen (Dauntsey's School)
P Cowen (Enfield Second XI)
PS Cowen (Oundle School)
PS Cowen (NWD Yardley's XI)
RW Cowen (Carlisle)
S Cowen (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cowen (Sussex Women)
L Cowen-Dickie (Penzance)
J Cowens (Old Town)
R Cowens (Old Town)
A Cower (Roe Green Second XI)
RWG Cowers (Winchmore Hill)
Cowey (Dorset Police)
BS Cowey (Benwell, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
BTV Cowey (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Cowey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
KD Cowey (Benwell)
M Cowey (scorer)
M Cowey (Saltburn Second XI)
Cowfisher (Leigh Wednesday)
JW Cowgile (Incogniti)
Cowgill (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Cowgill (Worksop College Second XI)
A Cowgill (Wharfdale Ramblers)
J Cowgill (Nelson)
J Cowgill (Lowerhouse)
JC Cowgill (Worksop College Masters)
JD Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JD Cowgill (United Services Portsmouth)
JF Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JFW Cowgill (Incogniti)
JHC Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JWD Cowgill (Incogniti)
JWE Cowgill (Incogniti)
JWFD Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Cowgill (British Army of the Rhine)
R Cowgill (IBM Hursley)
S Cowgill (Didsbury Women)
TJ Cowgill (Rugby School)
V Cowgill (Durham School Second XI)
G Cowherd (Torrisholme)
Cowie (Manchester Rovers)
Cowie (Bearwood College)
Cowie (Dover College)
Cowie (Chelsea Club)
Cowie
AG Cowie (Army, Cambridge University, Hampshire)
ASW Cowie (Broughton, West of Scotland)
BJV Cowie (Wellington College)
CM Cowie (Jesus College, Cambridge)
DG Cowie (Oundle School)
DGC Cowie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
DH Cowie (King's School, Canterbury)
EW Cowie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FNS Cowie (Warwick School)
G Cowie (Birkenhead Park)
G Cowie (Bearwood College)
H Cowie (Huntingdonshire Women)
HEC Cowie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Cowie (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
J Cowie (Cuckfield)
J Cowie (Ainsdale)
J Cowie (Berkshire President's XI)
J Cowie (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
JM Cowie (Whalley Range)
JM Cowie (umpire)
JM Cowie (Alderley Edge)
L Cowie (Tudhoe, Tudhoe Second XI)
P Cowie (Stowmarket)
S Cowie (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
S Cowie (Albrighton)
S Cowie (Thornton Heath)
S Cowie (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
S Cowie (British Army of the Rhine)
SR Cowie (Leeds Grammar School)
WB Cowie (Free Foresters)
B Cowin (Bromsgrove School)
DM Cowin (The Forty Club)
J Cowin (Letchworth)
JO Cowin (Didsbury)
RJ Cowin (Didsbury)
T Cowin (Castle Bromwich)
TH Cowin (Bromsgrove School)
BB Cowings (Ryton)
Cowker (Rusholme)
RH Cowl (Clifton)
G Cowlam (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
G Cowlam (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
R Cowlam (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Cowlan (scorer)
Cowland (Carmel College)
A Cowland (Keyworth Second XI)
D Cowland (umpire)
H Cowland (Charnock Richard)
J Cowland (Carmel College)
R Cowland (Falkland)
R Cowland (Shepperton)
S Cowland (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
S Cowland (St Osyth)
T Cowland (Alleyn's School)
T Cowland (Carmel College)
Cowlard (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
A Cowlard (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
L Cowlard (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
R Cowlard (South Wilts)
JM Cowle (Cheadle)
M Cowler (Frome)
Cowles
A Cowles (Denmead)
B Cowles (Ockley)
H Cowles (Birmingham Gas Officials)
HAG Cowles (umpire)
J Cowles (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Cowles (Gloucester City Winget)
J Cowles (Churt)
J Cowles (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Cowles (Medstead)
J Cowles (Lutterworth Second XI)
PR Cowles (EA Knight's XI)
R Cowles (Surrey Club and Ground)
R Cowles (Ockley)
S Cowles (Rotherham Town)
S Cowles (Worksop College)
SRB Cowles (Norfolk)
T Cowles (Hampshire Hoggets)
P Cowlett (Alfriston)
Cowley (Gloucestershire)
Cowley (Smethwick)
Cowley (Gloucester)
Cowley (Oldham)
Cowley (Swindon)
Cowley (Warminster)
Cowley (R Reynolds' XI)
Cowley (Harvington)
Cowley (West Mercia Police)
Cowley (Adastrians)
Cowley (Old Dovorians)
Cowley (Allesley Park College Second XI)
Cowley (St Dunstan's College)
Cowley (Grantham Machine Gun Corps)
A Cowley (scorer)
A Cowley (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
A Cowley (Sutton)
A Cowley (Hellingly)
A Cowley (Bexhill)
A Cowley (Kings Langley)
A Cowley (Hull Church Institute)
A Cowley (Wells Cathedral School)
A Cowley (Balderton Second XI)
AB Cowley (King's School, Canterbury)
AR Cowley (Walsall YMF)
B Cowley (Kidderminster)
Ben Cowley (Burley, Burley Second XI)
C Cowley (Percy Main)
C Cowley (Harrow School)
C Cowley (Old Dunstonians)
C Cowley (scorer)
C Cowley (Cutthorpe)
C Cowley (Bolsover, Bolsover Second XI)
C Cowley (Amersham Second XI)
CJ Cowley (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Cowley (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Towcester)
D Cowley (Dorset Under-21s)
D Cowley (Brockley)
D Cowley (Hordle Village)
D Cowley (Dorset Select XI)
DJ Cowley (Dorset)
E Cowley (Wellesbourne)
ET Cowley (Dover College)
F Cowley (Stapleton)
FW Cowley (Hymers College, Hull)
G Cowley (Essex Under-13s Women)
G Cowley (Sefton Park)
G Cowley (Barnt Green Third XI)
G Cowley (Somerset Stragglers)
HH Cowley (Bedford Modern School)
I Cowley (Sundon Park)
I Cowley (Sherwood Colliery)
J Cowley (Powick)
J Cowley (Finchampstead Second XI)
J Cowley (Bolsover, Bolsover Second XI)
J Cowley (Menheniot Looe)
J Cowley (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JD Cowley (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
JG Cowley (Royal Engineers)
JL Cowley (Harrow School)
JN Cowley (Free Foresters)
JN Cowley (A Rothschild's XI)
K Cowley (umpire)
L Cowley (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Cowley (Colehill)
M Cowley (Derbyshire Over-60s)
M Cowley (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
M Cowley (Rowland United)
M Cowley (Wythall)
M Cowley (Kew)
M Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
M Cowley (Down Hatherley)
MA Cowley (Fordingbridge)
MJH Cowley (umpire)
MR Cowley (Mudeford Under-15s)
N Cowley (Gaieties, Market Deeping, Nomads, West Herts, Yaxley)
N Cowley (Kew)
N Cowley (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
N Cowley (The Forty Club)
N Cowley (Lulworth Castle)
NGC Cowley (Glamorgan, Hampshire)
O Cowley (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Cowley (East Sussex Cricket League)
P Cowley (Ticknall)
P Cowley (umpire)
P Cowley (Heathfield Park)
P Cowley (Haywards Heath)
P Cowley (Somerset Stragglers)
P Cowley (Bablake Old Boys)
P Cowley (Todwick)
P Cowley (Dulwich Second XI)
R Cowley (Four Oaks Saints)
R Cowley (Ashby Hastings, Derbyshire Under-17s, Dunstall, Ticknall)
R Cowley (AH Hornby's XI)
R Cowley (Gaieties)
R Cowley (Spartans, Spartans Second XI)
R Cowley (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
R Cowley (Menheniot Looe)
R Cowley (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
R Cowley (Highway Spartans Second XI)
RB Cowley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Harrow School, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perambulators)
RB Cowley (Tyne Garrison)
RB Cowley (AWMS Griffin's XI)
RG Cowley (Kent Second XI)
RG Cowley (Blackheath)
S Cowley (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
S Cowley (Cheltenham)
S Cowley (Oakham)
S Cowley (Lewdown)
S Cowley (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
S Cowley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Cowley (scorer)
S Cowley (Hurst Second XI)
STJ Cowley (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
T Cowley (Warminster)
T Cowley (Bablake Old Boys)
T Cowley (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Cowley (Stony Stratford)
T Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
T Cowley (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Over-50s)
T Cowley (Somerset Under-19s)
T Cowley (Dorset Over-50s)
T Cowley (Fovant)
Tim Cowley (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Warminster)
Tom Cowley (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
WG Cowley (Colchester Garrison)
WJ Cowley (Ravensbourne)
Z Cowley (Heathfield Park)
Cowley-Lambert (Broadwater)
I Cowley-Lambert (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
AC Cowlin (Liverpool)
C Cowlin (White Coppice Second XI)
CJ Cowlin (Liverpool)
G Cowlin (Liverpool)
GF Cowlin (Liverpool College)
J Cowlin (Beddington)
P Cowlin (Old Wilsonians)
P Cowlin (Addiscombe)
P Cowlin (Wilson's School)
RJ Cowlin (Boughton Hall)
SV Cowlin (Beddington)
Cowling (Beacon)
C Cowling (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
C Cowling (Grimsby and District Cricket League)
D Cowling (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
E Cowling (Anston Women)
I Cowling (umpire)
J Cowling (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Cowling (Normanby Park, Normanby Park Second XI)
J Cowling (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Cowling (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Cowling (Normanby Park)
M Cowling (Ashbrittle Women)
M Cowling (Hambledon)
M Cowling (Newton Tracey)
M Cowling (Newton Tracey Third XI)
M Cowling (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
M Cowling (Newton Tracey Second XI)
MT Cowling (Bishop Auckland, Brandon, Cumberland, Durham Under-15s, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northern Universities, Richmondshire)
O Cowling (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
P Cowling (Normanby Park)
P Cowling (Bethany School)
PR Cowling (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Cowling (scorer)
R Cowling (Charterhouse Friars)
R Cowling (Butterflies)
Robert Cowling (Liskeard)
Robin Cowling (Liskeard)
S Cowling (Uppingham Town)
T Cowling (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Wadebridge)
T Cowling (IBM Hursley)
T Cowling (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
W Cowling (Newton Tracey Second XI, Newton Tracey Third XI)
Cowlishaw (Shardlow)
Cowlishaw (Thomas Cook and Son)
E Cowlishaw (Walmer)
F Cowlishaw (HC Maul's XI)
FG Cowlishaw (Trowbridge)
FJ Cowlishaw (Adderbury)
H Cowlishaw (Sheffield University)
K Cowlishaw (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
K Cowlishaw (Gedling and Sherwood)
K Cowlishaw (Lambley Village, Lambley Village Second XI)
K Cowlishaw (Lambley Village Second XI)
SJ Cowlishaw (Wiltshire)
W Cowlishaw (Trent College)
WB Cowlishaw (Shenington)
A Cowllshaw (Birkenhead Victoria)
Cowls (Brixham Second XI)
AN Cowlson (Dover College)
Cowman (Bootham School Second XI)
A Cowman (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
L Cowmeadow (Kent Junior Women)
B Cownden (High Halstow Second XI)
EC Cowney (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
SG Cownie (Pocklington School Second XI)
JM Cownley (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
M Cowood-Pierce (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
AW Cowpe (Ramsbottom)
CH Cowpe (Ramsbottom)
F Cowpe (Haslingden)
G Cowpe (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
GB Cowpe (6th Battalion Cheshire Regiment)
J Cowpe (Church Second XI)
J Cowpe (Haslingden Second XI)
TA Cowpe (Burnley)
Cowper (1st Life Guards Officers)
Cowper (Eton College)
Cowper (Newport)
Cowper (Alleyn's School)
Cowper (Winnington Park)
A Cowper (Ferndown Wayfarers)
C Cowper (Alleyn's School)
CF Cowper (Clifton College)
CF Cowper (Old Cliftonians)
D Cowper (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
G Cowper (Weoley Hill)
GH Cowper (Bromsgrove)
GH Cowper (Harborne)
HB Cowper (Cumbria Women)
HW Cowper (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
J Cowper (Northamptonshire)
J Cowper (Banbury)
J Cowper (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
J Cowper (The King's School, Worcester)
JBF Cowper (Rusholme)
JBF Cowper (Whalley Range)
JL Cowper (Rusholme)
JM Cowper (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Cowper (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
M Cowper (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
PG Cowper (Lord's XI)
PG Cowper (DL Curling's XI)
RD Cowper (Aldenham School)
RTY Cowper (Sandhurst Wanderers)
WB Cowper (Durham Club and Ground)
WS Cowper (Haileybury College)
Cowper-Coles (Free Foresters)
ARN Cowper-Coles (South Saxons)
J Cowper-Coles (Catchiteers)
JL Cowper-Coles (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
K Cowper Coles (Hampshire Hogs)
RL Cowper-Coles (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
RL Cowper-Coles (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T Cowper-Coles (Catchiteers)
T Cowper-Coles (Hampshire Hogs)
A Cowperthwaite (Carnforth)
A Cowperthwaite (Cumbria Under-17s)
A Cowperthwaite (The Forty Club)
A Cowperthwaite (Netherfield)
AJ Cowperthwaite (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Carnforth, Cumberland, Herefordshire, Kendal, Sedbergh School, Usk)
Cowrey (Radley Rangers)
Cowsill (HMS Defender)
SW Cowstick (St Mary)
C Cowton (Sessay)
C Cowton (Northallerton)
C Cowton (Silton)
L Cowton (Adlington)
N Cowton (Scarborough)
R Cowton (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive