CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cullinan (Harlequins)
H Cullinan (umpire)
M Cullinan (Coggeshall Town)
P Cullinan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
RS Cullinan (Cape Town, South Wilts, Warminster)
RV Cullinan (Clifton College)
S Cullinan (umpire)
Cullinane (United Services Portsmouth)
Cullinane (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
C Cullinane (Sudbrook)
A Culling (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
L Culling (Somerset Wanderers Women)
S Culling (Wicken)
SC Culling (Woodham Mortimer)
SD Culling (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
CWH Cullingford (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
H Cullingford (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
M Cullingford (Uckfield Anderida)
P Cullingford (Northgate Grammar School)
J Cullingham (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Cullingham (umpire)
N Cullingham (umpire)
AW Cullington (W Freeman's XI)
O Cullingworth (Stowe School)
O Cullingworth (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
PM Cullingworth (United Hospitals)
T Cullingworth (JR Bridger's XI)
TM Cullingworth (Cambridge University, Sedbergh School, United Hospitals)
TM Cullingworth (Northern)
W Cullingworth (Morpeth)
G Cullins (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s)
G Cullip (The Forty Club)
J Cullip (Wiltshire)
J Cullip (The Forty Club)
L Cullip (Surrey Championship)
S Cullip (Monkton Combe School)
Cullis (Chilwell)
Cullis (Lloyds Bank)
E Cullis (Warwickshire)
E Cullis (Leek Wootton)
N Cullis (Lloyds Bank)
S Cullis (Abberton and District)
J Cullity (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
MC Cullity (AD Pickering's XI)
BJM Culloch (scorer)
KM Cullogh (Chorley)
J Cullow (Bedford Modern School)
Cullum (West Middlesex Rifles)
Cullum (Colfe's School)
D Cullum (Bradfield College)
D Cullum (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
G Cullum (scorer)
G Cullum (Mistley)
H Cullum (umpire)
H Cullum (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
H Cullum (Dulwich College)
L Cullum (umpire)
M Cullum (Bar Hill)
R Cullum (Blyth)
S Cullum (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
S Cullum (Loughborough University Second XI)
ZR Cullum (Gloucestershire Women)
Cully (North Stoneham)
C Cully (Upminster)
JH Cully (Malvern College)
R Cully (Enfield)
RJ Cully (The Forty Club)
M Cullyer (Thornton Heath)
J Culmer (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
J Culmer (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Culmer (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
RS Culmer (Club Cricket Conference)
S Culmer (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
S Culmer (Hampshire Under-15s)
S Culmer (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
S Culmer (Rioteers)
W Culmer (Honor Oak)
Culpan (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
H Culpan (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Culpan jun (Sowerby Bridge)
R Culpan sen (Sowerby Bridge)
CT Culpeck (Edmonton)
G Culpeck (Gravesend Second XI)
L Culpeck (Gravesend Second XI)
TC Culpeck (Edmonton)
L Culpin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
Culshaw (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Culshaw (umpire)
AL Culshaw (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
D Culshaw (Cambridge St Giles)
D Culshaw (Littleborough)
G Culshaw (Pateley Bridge Women)
J Culshaw (Hightown)
J Culshaw (Burscough Farmers)
L Culshaw (scorer)
L Culshaw (Darwen Third XI)
R Culshaw (Middleton)
T Culshaw (Littleborough)
T Culshaw (Wisbech Grammar School)
W Culshaw (Burscough Farmers)
L Culter (Orpington Nomads Women)
M Cultrup (umpire)
EC Cults (Notts Forest)
EE Cults (Notts Forest)
JG Cults (Old Oakhamians)
JL Cults (Notts Forest)
A Culver (Worthing)
A Culver (Worthing Third XI)
B Culver (Devon Women)
D Culver (Coldstream Guards)
H Culver (London Counties)
P Culver (Winchester Women)
RP Culver (St Paul's School)
RP Culver (Wiltshire Regiment)
T Culver (Rotherwick ITW)
W Culver (Henfield)
M Culverd (University of Southampton)
A Culverhouse (Old)
J Culverhouse (Sparsholt)
J Culverhouse (St Michaels 74)
J Culverhouse (Sou' Westers)
N Culverhouse (Krakatoa, Krakatoa Second XI)
P Culverhouse (St Albans)
N Culverhowe (Krakatoa Second XI)
A Culverson (Brockenhurst Second XI)
A Culverwell (Norton Lindsey)
A Culverwell (Warwickshire Colts)
FW Culverwell (scorer, umpire)
GH Culverwell (Oakham School)
H Culverwell (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
JD Culverwell (Whitgift School)
JM Culverwell (Neston)
M Culverwell (Channel Islands, Guernsey)
GH Culverwill (Oakham School)
M Culwick (Netherton)
J Culy (Melton Mowbray)
H Cuyler (Thornton Heath)
M Culyer (Thornton Heath)
G Cumber (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
G Cumber (Sundown)
G Cumber (Paultons)
A Cumberbatch (Eagley)
A Cumberbatch (Woore)
C Cumberbatch (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
D Cumberbatch (Broadmoor)
H Cumberbatch (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Winchester College)
HC Cumberbatch (Eton College)
J Cumberbatch (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
JR Cumberbatch (British Police, Knypersley)
L Cumberbatch (Portishead)
L Cumberbatch (I Zingari)
S Cumberbatch (Kings Heath)
S Cumberbatch (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
W Cumberbatch (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
M Cumberhatch (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
Cumberlage (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Cumberland (Artillery Club)
A Cumberland (Appleton Women)
C Cumberland (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters)
C Cumberland (Lansdown)
GB Cumberland (Ceredigion, Shropshire)
H Cumberland (Appleton Women)
H Cumberland (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HA Cumberland (scorer)
J Cumberland (Warwick School)
J Cumberland (Old Warwickians)
Cumberledge (Catterick Combined Services)
BS Cumberledge (Blackheath)
CJ Cumberledge (Warwickshire Second XI)
JA Cumberledge (Cornwall, Leicestershire Colts, Pershore, Worcestershire)
Cumberlege (School of Infantry)
BS Cumberlege (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
BS Cumberlege (Stanmore Park School)
CF Cumberlege (Surrey)
DS Cumberlege (Durham School)
HCF Cumberlege (Hampshire Rovers)
JRP Cumberlege (Army, Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JRP Cumberlege (Catterick Combined Services)
RC Cumberlege (Durham, Durham Colts, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RC Cumberlege (Devon Dumplings)
RC Cumberlege (Durham School)
RF Cumberlege (Durham, Northumberland)
RF Cumberlege (Durham School)
Cumberlidge (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
J Cumbes (Lancashire, Surrey, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
J Cumbes (scorer)
C Cumblidge (Rugeley)
M Cumella (Solihull School)
C Cuming (Ratcliffe College)
CG Cuming (Bromsgrove School)
D Cuming (Dulwich College)
F Cuming (The Oratory School)
FW Cuming (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Great Britain, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cuming (Keble College, Oxford, Oxford University, Somerset Clergy)
G Cuming (Eastbourne)
H Cuming (Shopwyke Strollers)
J Cuming (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R Cuming (The Oratory School)
SJ Cuming (London New Zealand Club)
T Cuming (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI, Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI, Middlesex)
Cumings (Nottingham High School)
R Cumings (Old Tenisonians)
S Cumings (Old Tenisonians)
CA Cumino (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Middlesex Women, Worcestershire Women)
M Cumiskey (Offenham)
A Cumit (Leyton County)
J Cumm (Falkland Second XI)
Cummberlidge (Free Foresters)
A Cummine (Oakham School)
R Cummine (Oakham School)
W Cumminf (Winnington Park)
Cumming (Bedford Grammar School)
Cumming (Moseley Olympic)
Cumming (Oakham School)
Cumming (Leamington Second XI)
Cumming (Driffield)
Cumming (Bolton Grammar School)
Cumming (Royal Air Force)
A Cumming (Lloyds Bank)
A Cumming (Oakham School)
AWC Cumming (Leeds Grammar School)
BL Cumming (Oxford University, Sussex)
C Cumming (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s)
C Cumming (Sparkhill)
C Cumming (Hurst)
CG Cumming (Bromsgrove School, Sherborne School)
CJ Cumming (11th Hussars)
CN Cumming (Bedford School)
CP Cumming (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
D Cumming (Eastbourne)
D Cumming (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
D Cumming (scorer)
D Cumming (Wiseton)
D Cumming (Tickhill)
D Cumming (Tickhill)
D Cumming (Harthill)
D Cumming (Hornby)
DC Cumming (Giggleswick School)
DT Cumming (Knypersley, Longton, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
EN Cumming (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
FE Cumming (Emeriti)
G Cumming (All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Decani, All Saints' School, Bloxham Odd School Numbers)
G Cumming (EA Ostrehan's XI)
G Cumming (Somerset Clergy)
G Cumming (Somerset Stragglers)
G Cumming (Quantock Lodge)
GE Cumming (Durham School)
GJ Cumming (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
HA Cumming (Bradfield College)
HJ Cumming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cumming (Southowram)
J Cumming (Malvern College)
J Cumming (Catford Wanderers)
J Cumming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cumming (United Hunts)
J Cumming (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI)
J Cumming (Hampshire Under-14s)
JE Cumming (Durham School)
JG Cumming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JG Cumming (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Cumming (Taunton School)
K Cumming (Ampthill Town)
M Cumming (Foxton)
N Cumming (Idle)
PG Cumming (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
PG Cumming (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Cumming (Oakham School)
S Cumming (London New Zealand Club)
WH Cumming (Weymouth)
Cummings (New Cross Albion)
Cummings (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Cummings (94th Regiment)
Cummings (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Cummings (HMS Defender)
Cummings (Brunel University)
Cummings (Sparkhill)
Cummings (Swallows)
Cummings (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Cummings (Army)
Cummings (Torquay Women)
Cummings (Surrey Optimists)
Cummings (Worcester Nomads)
Cummings (Alleyn's School)
Cummings (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Cummings jun (The Forty Club)
Cummings sen (The Forty Club)
A Cummings (J Horner's Yorkshire Colts)
A Cummings (Surrey Cricket Association)
A Cummings (Irby)
A Cummings (Wanderers)
A Cummings (Durham Under-13s)
A Cummings (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
A Cummings (Surrey Championship)
A Cummings (Surrey Cricket League)
A Cummings (Horspath Second XI)
A Cummings (Horspath)
A Cummings (Old Swinford Hospital School)
B Cummings (Gloucestershire Second XI)
B Cummings (umpire)
B Cummings (Totton and Eling Fourth XI)
C Cummings (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
C Cummings (Idle Second XI)
C Cummings (Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
CC Cummings (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
CC Cummings (Brasenose Wanderers)
D Cummings (Oxfordshire)
D Cummings (JW McAlpine's XI)
D Cummings (umpire)
D Cummings (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Cummings (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
D Cummings (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
D Cummings (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Cummings (Moorsholm)
DA Cummings (The Forty Club)
DG Cummings (Middlesex Second XI)
E Cummings (East Lancashire)
E Cummings (Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
FC Cummings (Oswestry)
FJ Cummings (Royal Engineers)
FR Cummings (Taunton School)
G Cummings (Durham Cricket Association, Durham Young Cricketers, Tudhoe)
G Cummings (JW McAlpine's XI)
G Cummings (Portsmouth)
G Cummings (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
G Cummings (Botley Simmarians)
G Cummings (Battersea Ironsides)
G Cummings (Surrey Optimists)
G Cummings (Royal Corps of Signals)
G Cummings (Bearwood College)
GG Cummings (Ilford)
GW Cummings (Sussex Second XI)
GW Cummings (Aston Villa Football Club)
H Cummings (Gentlemen of Devon, Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Cummings (WE Mullins' House)
HCB Cummings (Wolverhampton)
HJ Cummings (11th Hussars)
J Cummings (Gloucester)
J Cummings (Abingdon Vale)
J Cummings (Sunderland)
J Cummings (London United Eleven)
J Cummings (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Cummings (Nottingham High School)
J Cummings (Merrow)
J Cummings (Limpsfield Chart)
J Cummings (Cranleigh)
J Cummings (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
J Cummings (Abingdon Vale)
JA Cummings (Downside School)
K Cummings (Forest School)
L Cummings (Sussex Under-13s)
L Cummings (Hyde Women)
M Cummings (John Fisher)
M Cummings (Yorkshire Academy)
M Cummings (Portsmouth Community, Portsmouth Community Second XI)
M Cummings (Sheffield United)
N Cummings (Eton College)
P Cummings (Durham County Cricket League, Tudhoe)
P Cummings (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
P Cummings (Ashington)
P Cummings (St Annes)
P Cummings (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
P Cummings (Sheffield United)
P Cummings (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
P Cummings (Hordle Village)
P Cummings (scorer)
P Cummings (Eccleston)
P Cummings (Hurst)
P Cummings (Mawdesley)
P Cummings (Berkshire Bantams)
P Cummings (Charnock Richard)
PG Cummings (St Paul's School)
PG Cummings (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PH Cummings (Aldenham School)
R Cummings (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
R Cummings (Wanderers)
R Cummings (The Forty Club North East)
RJ Cummings (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire)
S Cummings (Cheshire)
S Cummings (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
T Cummings (Leyland Motors)
T Cummings (C Hornung's XI)
T Cummings (Bootle, Formby)
T Cummings (Wandsworth Cricket League)
T Cummings (Leyland)
T Cummings (Eversley)
T Cummings (Braunton)
T Cummings (Harden)
T Cummings (Surrey Optimists)
T Cummings (Durham University Second XI)
T Cummings (Cheltenham)
T Cummings (Eversley Second XI)
W Cummings (East Lancashire)
W Cummings (Surrey Schools Women)
W Cummings (C Hornung's XI)
JE Cummington (Stamford School)
C Cummino (Middlesex Women Second XI)
Cummins (umpire)
Cummins (Wickersley School)
Cummins (Echo Social)
Cummins (Swallows)
Cummins (New Milton)
Cummins (Wallington Women)
Cummins (Wallington Women)
Cummins (Somerset Women)
Cummins (Surrey Women)
Cummins (City of London Freemen's School)
A Cummins (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-60s)
A Cummins (Beddington)
A Cummins (Wolverhampton)
A Cummins (Cornwall Women)
A Cummins (The Stoics)
AC Cummins (Bromley)
ASB Cummins (Durham University)
B Cummins (Yorkshire Over-50s)
B Cummins (Sheffield United)
C Cummins (Berkshire Under-14s)
C Cummins (Netley Sports)
D Cummins (Maldon)
D Cummins (Tillingham)
D Cummins (Cuckfield)
D Cummins (New Farnley)
D Cummins (New Farnley Second XI)
D Cummins (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
D Cummins (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
DB Cummins (Tonbridge School)
DG Cummins (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
E Cummins (scorer)
E Cummins (East Lancashire)
E Cummins (Towcestrians Women)
E Cummins (Craven Gentlemen)
EL Cummins (Canterbury Women, Northamptonshire Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
F Cummins (Carrib United)
F Cummins (St Crispin and Ryelands)
F Cummins (Whalley Range)
FJ Cummins (Dorset)
FJ Cummins (Burghley Park)
FJ Cummins (IL Grist's XI)
FJ Cummins (Hampshire Hogs)
FJ Cummins (Dorset Regiment)
G Cummins (Botley Simmarians)
G Cummins (GE Hamble)
G Cummins (Curdridge)
G Cummins (Rainhill Second XI)
G Cummins (Follands)
G Cummins (Dartford Grammar School)
H Cummins (Wootton Bassett)
H Cummins (Knutsford Second XI)
HCB Cummins (Dorset, Durham University, Staffordshire, Tonbridge School, Wolverhampton)
J Cummins (Lancashire Women)
J Cummins (Surrey Over-50s)
J Cummins (Beddington)
J Cummins (Nottingham)
J Cummins (Crompton)
J Cummins (Heyside)
J Cummins (Wallington Women)
J Cummins (H Hegarty's XI)
J Cummins (JM Cummins' XI)
J Cummins (umpire)
J Cummins (scorer)
J Cummins (HM Sanders's XI)
J Cummins (S Driscoll's XI)
JA Cummins (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
JM Cummins (England Women)
K Cummins (St Albans)
K Cummins (umpire)
L Cummins (Worth School)
L Cummins (Oundle Town, Weldon)
L Cummins (umpire)
M Cummins (scorer)
M Cummins (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Cummins (Bedhampton Second XI)
ME Cummins (British Universities North, Cleckheaton, Durham Academy, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, North East Premier League, Rotherham Town, Sheffield United, Tynemouth, Yorkshire Academy)
MFJ Cummins (Cryptics)
P Cummins (scorer)
P Cummins (ECB Schools)
P Cummins (Skelmanthorpe)
P Cummins (Elsecar)
P Cummins (Chorley)
PR Cummins (Benwell Hill, Brighouse, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland, Sheffield United)
PR Cummins (Idle)
R Cummins (Sheffield United)
R Cummins (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Over-50s)
R Cummins (East Lancashire)
R Cummins (Surrey Under-12s)
R Cummins (DL Maddy Benefit XI)
R Cummins (Oakham School)
R Cummins (Seaford)
R Cummins (Alleyn's School)
R Cummins (The Forty Club)
R Cummins (Wanderers)
R Cummins (Lloyds Bank)
R Cummins (Seaford)
R Cummins (umpire)
RAG Cummins (Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire)
S Cummins (Totton and Eling Fourth XI)
SC Cummins (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
T Cummins (Tynemouth)
T Cummins (Surrey Women)
T Cummins (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
T Cummins (Yorkshire Under-15s)
T Cummins (Harden)
T Cummins (Surrey Championship Division Two)
TG Cummins (Cuckfield, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-17s)
W Cummins (The Forty Club)
W Cummins (Weymouth)
W Cummins (Redoubtables Women)
W Cummins (Surrey Juniors)
W Cummins (Surrey Junior Women)
W Cummins (M Law's XI)
W Cummins (KDV Reichwald's XI)
W Cummins (scorer)
W Cummins (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
W Cummins (Redoubtables and South Nuffield Women)
WA Cummins (Cork County, Dublin University)
WE Cummins (The Stoics)
Cumner (Household Brigade)
C Cumner (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
J Cumner (Mortimer West End Second XI)
P Cumner (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
D Cumper (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Cumpson (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
BE Cunard (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Cunard (Brentry)
E Cunard (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Cunard (Athenaeum)
M Cuncliffe (scorer)
H Cund (Astwood Bank Women)
L Cund (Redditch Women)
Cundale (Ripon)
Cundall (Clifton)
CC Cundall (Dover College)
E Cundall (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
F Cundall (Ainsley)
FG Cundall (Milverton)
HF Cundall (North Riding Asylum)
HF Cundall (York Law)
HF Cundall (JC Walker's XI)
JH Cundall (North Riding Asylum)
JW Cundall (Married of the Clifton Club)
N Cundall (umpire)
Cundell (Canford School Second XI)
C Cundell (Cambourne, Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI, Lashings World XI)
F Cundell (Oundle School)
GB Cundell (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Cundell (Gentlemen of Surrey)
J Cundell (Club Cricket Conference)
KS Cundell (Dover College)
PD Cundell (Rugby School)
Cundick (Warminster)
Cundick (Old Tauntonians)
A Cundick (Dinton)
A Cundick (Dinton)
M Cundick (Dinton)
S Cundick (Dinton)
F Cundle (Oundle School)
JWJ Cundle (Hertfordshire)
A Cundy (Clifton)
A Cundy (Forest School)
CP Cundy (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Cundy (Ilkeston Rutland)
FW Cundy (Torquay)
H Cundy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Cundy (Oughtibridge)
M Cundy (Dorset Under-15s Women)
T Cundy (Cuckney Fourth XI)
MD Cunha (Beaconsfield Second XI)
CA Cuningham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Cuningham (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CJ Cuningham (Amateur Jockeys)
DRA Cuningham (Wrekin College)
J Cuningham (scorer)
JC Cuningham (Liverpool)
M Cuningham (Delph and Dobcross)
PI Cuningham (Wrekin College)
R Cuningham (Liverpool)
AR Cuninghame (Malvern College)
BH Cuninghame (Herefordshire, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Cunis (St Paul's School)
C Cunlife (Green Jackets)
L Cunliff (Guildford Women, Twickenham Women)
Cunliffe (Tom Branch's XI)
Cunliffe (Winchester College)
Cunliffe (Cotton College)
Cunliffe (Knowle Hospital)
Cunliffe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Cunliffe (Aldershot Division)
Cunliffe (Suffolk Gentlemen)
Cunliffe (South Wales Borderers)
A Cunliffe (Enfield)
A Cunliffe (Accrington)
A Cunliffe (Todmorden)
A Cunliffe (Freckleton)
A Cunliffe (Aston Villa Football Club)
BJ Cunliffe (Milnrow)
C Cunliffe (East Lancashire, Enfield)
C Cunliffe (Mill Hill Second XI)
CE Cunliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CH Cunliffe (CI Thornton's XI)
CM Cunliffe (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
CP Cunliffe (Bexley)
D Cunliffe (Wigan)
D Cunliffe (Nelson)
D Cunliffe (scorer)
D Cunliffe (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Cunliffe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
D Cunliffe (Ampleforth College)
DF Cunliffe (Westminster School)
E Cunliffe (Captain Nowell's XI)
E Cunliffe (Accrington)
EW Cunliffe (Didsbury)
F Cunliffe (Church)
F Cunliffe (Norfolk)
F Cunliffe (Old Cheltonians)
F Cunliffe (East Sussex, Haileybury College)
F Cunliffe (East Lancashire Wanderers)
FD Cunliffe (Northumberland)
FD Cunliffe (LCJ Sewell's XI)
FHE Cunliffe (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
FL Cunliffe (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Gunnery)
G Cunliffe (Accrington)
G Cunliffe (Hartlepool)
G Cunliffe (Hartlepool, Hartlepool Second XI)
H Cunliffe (Cestrian Club)
H Cunliffe (New College, Oxford)
I Cunliffe (Freckleton)
J Cunliffe (Bacup)
J Cunliffe (Clifton, Egerton)
J Cunliffe (Church)
J Cunliffe (Enfield)
J Cunliffe (Congleton)
J Cunliffe (Withnell Fold)
J Cunliffe (Settle)
J Cunliffe (umpire)
J Cunliffe (The Forty Club)
JC Cunliffe (Mill Hill Second XI)
JR Cunliffe (Army, Army Under-25s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Pilgrims)
M Cunliffe (scorer)
M Cunliffe (Bradshaw)
M Cunliffe (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
N Cunliffe (Enfield)
N Cunliffe (Accrington)
P Cunliffe (Standish)
P Cunliffe (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Cunliffe (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
PM Cunliffe (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Cunliffe (Enfield)
R Cunliffe (North)
R Cunliffe (Sutton Coldfield)
R Cunliffe (St Helens Recreation)
R Cunliffe (MW Alleyne's XI)
R Cunliffe (Bedminster)
R Cunliffe (Incogniti)
RE Cunliffe (Bradfield College)
RJ Cunliffe (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire)
RLB Cunliffe (Royal Navy)
RS Cunliffe (Allesley Park College Second XI)
RW Cunliffe (Didsbury)
S Cunliffe (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Cunliffe (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
S Cunliffe (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Cunliffe (scorer)
T Cunliffe (Accrington)
T Cunliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
T Cunliffe (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
T Cunliffe (Lowerhouse)
W Cunliffe (Accrington)
W Cunliffe (Burnley Butchers)
W Cunliffe (Bolton)
W Cunliffe (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
WF Cunliffe (Bradfield College)
WH Cunliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WN Cunliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Cunmingham (Marlborough Blues)
T Cunn (scorer)
M Cunnachie (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Cunnachie (Shepherds Bush)
M Cunnachie (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
AR Cunnack (Cornwall)
EM Cunnack (Cornwall)
M Cunnack (Women's Cricket Association)
A Cunnah (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
A Cunnah (Chelmsford Under-15s)
L Cunnah (Scarborough)
L Cunnah (Brondesbury, Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
L Cunnah (Simmons and Simmons)
M Cunnah (Selsdon)
S Cunnah (Selsdon)
E Cunnard (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Cunneen (Frocester)
J Cunneen (Birmingham University)
JI Cunneen (Universities Athletic Union)
M Cunneen (Malvern)
CJ Cunnel (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
CJ Cunnell (Suffolk)
E Cunnell (County Club)
E Cunnell (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Cunnell (Northgate Grammar School)
RE Cunnell (Suffolk)
RJ Cunnell (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
S Cunnew (Shenfield, Shenfield)
S Cunnew (scorer)
LT Cunniffe (Highfield)
LT Cunniffe (Standish)
L Cunnigham (Dukesmead Women)
EC Cunningdam (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Cunningham (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Cunningham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Cunningham (Cheshire Women)
Cunningham (Westbury-on-Trym)
Cunningham (Avoncroft)
Cunningham (The Forty Club)
Cunningham (Northamptonshire)
Cunningham (Cosby)
Cunningham (Hounslow Garrison)
A Cunningham (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
A Cunningham (scorer)
A Cunningham (Bath College)
A Cunningham (scorer)
A Cunningham (Cryptics)
A Cunningham (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Cunningham (Lancing Rovers)
A Cunningham (Fawley)
A Cunningham (Storrington)
A Cunningham (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
A Cunningham (Rufford)
AD Cunningham (Durham School, Norfolk, Northumberland)
AD Cunningham (St Helens Recreation)
AGG Cunningham (Somerset)
AH Cunningham (Royal Engineers)
AK Cunningham (Marlborough College, National Association of Young Cricketers)
AKJ Cunningham (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
AL Cunningham (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
AP Cunningham (Romany)
AR Cunningham (Malvern College)
B Cunningham (Buckinghamshire and Leicestershire Women)
B Cunningham (Nottingham University Second XI)
B Cunningham (Minster)
B Cunningham (Delph and Dobcross)
BM Cunningham (Denstone College)
C Cunningham (Bootle, Oxton, Upton)
C Cunningham (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Cunningham (Warrington)
C Cunningham (Bablake Old Boys)
C Cunningham (Upton)
C Cunningham (Harrow Blues)
C Cunningham (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Cunningham (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Cunningham (Walton-le-Dale)
C Cunningham (Cambridge St Giles)
C Cunningham (Radley College)
CH Cunningham (Harrow Town, Incogniti)
CJ Cunningham (Aberdeenshire, Dalkeith, Jockeys, Northumberland, Roxburghshire)
CJ Cunningham (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Chatteris, March Town, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Peterborough Town)
CRT Cunningham (Stowe School)
CT Cunningham (Cambridge University)
CT Cunningham (Harrow School)
D Cunningham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Cunningham (Gentlemen of Lancashire, I Zingari, Liverpool)
D Cunningham (Birkenhead Park)
D Cunningham (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Cunningham (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
D Cunningham (CGs)
D Cunningham (Lowerhouse)
DM Cunningham (Clifton College)
E Cunningham (Marlborough Blues)
E Cunningham (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
EJ Cunningham (Gloucestershire)
EJU Cunningham (Birkenhead Park, Rossall School)
EWW Cunningham (Highgate School)
F Cunningham (Moulton Seas End)
G Cunningham (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
G Cunningham (Broadstairs Second XI)
G Cunningham (Stamford School)
G Cunningham (Marlborough Blues)
G Cunningham (Burghley Park)
G Cunningham (umpire)
G Cunningham (Wandgas)
G Cunningham (Ketton)
G Cunningham (Buxton)
G Cunningham (Ormskirk Grammar School)
GD Cunningham (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire)
GE Cunningham (Somerset Second XI)
H Cunningham (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Cunningham (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
H Cunningham (Territorial Army)
HP Cunningham (Charterhouse School, Royal Engineers)
I Cunningham (Ripon College)
I Cunningham (Cryptics)
I Cunningham (Marlborough Blues)
J Cunningham (Kennington, Kennington)
J Cunningham (scorer)
J Cunningham (Langley Manor)
J Cunningham (Lloyds Bank)
J Cunningham (Northumberland Juniors)
J Cunningham (Bramshaw)
J Cunningham (Ashford Second XI)
J Cunningham (Plymouth)
J Cunningham (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Cunningham (Farningham)
J Cunningham (Woodbridge School)
J Cunningham (Guildford)
J Cunningham (Kennington)
J Cunningham (Stamford School)
J Cunningham (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
J Cunningham (Cadnam, Cadnam Third XI)
J Cunningham (Holybourne, Holybourne Third XI)
J Cunningham (Audley)
J Cunningham (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
J Cunningham (scorer)
J Cunningham (Brooksbottom Second XI)
J Cunningham
J Cunningham (Leicestershire Colts)
J Cunningham (University of Southampton)
J Cunningham (Pyrford)
J Cunningham (Surrey Invitation XI)
J Cunningham (Radley College)
J Cunningham (Sherfield on Loddon)
Joe Cunningham (Beaulieu)
John Cunningham (Beaulieu)
JA Cunningham (Liverpool, Rugby School)
JA Cunningham (Household Brigade)
JC Cunningham (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
JC Cunningham (Rugby School)
JC Cunningham (Liverpool)
JC Cunningham (Neston)
JCH Cunningham (Territorial Army)
JD Cunningham (Liverpool and District)
JFE Cunningham (Tonbridge)
JM Cunningham (Formby)
JR Cunningham (The Leys School)
JS Cunningham (Windsor Garrison)
JS Cunningham (Liverpool)
JW Cunningham (Harrow Town)
K Cunningham (Chatteris)
K Cunningham (Combined Services Women, East Women, Women's Royal Army Corps)
K Cunningham (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
K Cunningham (scorer)
K Cunningham (Minster)
KA Cunningham (Herefordshire)
KJ Cunningham (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, March Town, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
KS Cunningham (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Cunningham (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
L Cunningham (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
L Cunningham (Middlesex Junior Women)
L Cunningham (Dukesmead Women)
L Cunningham (Superstarts)
L Cunningham (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
L Cunningham (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
L Cunningham (Alderholt)
M Cunningham (umpire)
M Cunningham (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Cunningham (Delph and Dobcross)
M Cunningham (Barnoldswick)
M Cunningham (Oxford Nondescripts)
M Cunningham (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
M Cunningham (Earby Third XI)
MC Cunningham (Wallace Arms)
MG Cunningham (The Forty Club)
N Cunningham (British Police, Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI, United Services Portsmouth)
N Cunningham (Battersea Ironsides)
N Cunningham (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
N Cunningham (scorer)
N Cunningham (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
P Cunningham (Northumberland Juniors)
P Cunningham (Rettendon)
P Cunningham (Hungerford Second XI)
P Cunningham (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PH Cunningham (Sherborne School)
PM Cunningham (Clifton College)
PN Cunningham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Cunningham (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool and District)
R Cunningham (umpire)
R Cunningham (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Cunningham (Alnwick)
R Cunningham (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
R Cunningham (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Cunningham (Beaconsfield)
R Cunningham (Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
R Cunningham (Accrington)
R Cunningham (Liverpool)
R Cunningham (Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s)
R Cunningham (Rugby School)
R Cunningham (umpire)
R Cunningham (Hungerford)
R Cunningham (Ickwell)
R Cunningham (Fives and Heronians)
R Cunningham (scorer)
R Cunningham (St George's College, Weybridge)
R Cunningham (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
R Cunningham (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
R Cunningham (County Club)
R Cunningham (Old Tiffinians)
R Cunningham (Ardingly College)
R Cunningham (Liverpool Scottish)
R Cunningham (Stoke Green Second XI)
R Cunningham (Hungerford Second XI)
R Cunningham (Seaford College)
R Cunningham (Enfield)
R Cunningham (Plymstock)
RA Cunningham (Bedford Modern School)
S Cunningham (Liverpool)
S Cunningham (scorer)
S Cunningham (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, Woodford Wells)
S Cunningham (Sparsholt Second XI, Sparsholt Third XI)
S Cunningham (Marylebone Cricket Club East Midlands)
S Cunningham (Treeton)
S Cunningham (Cryptics)
S Cunningham (Sudbury)
S Cunningham (Liverpool University)
S Cunningham (Woodgreen)
S Cunningham (Whitley Hall)
S Cunningham (Chris Gayle Academy)
S Cunningham (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
S Cunningham (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
S Cunningham (Burton Latimer Second XI)
S Cunningham (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
SA Cunningham (Derbyshire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Kent Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Staveley Welfare, Sussex Second XI, Wickersley Old Village, Yorkshire Cricket Board, Yorkshire Under-16s)
T Cunningham (Bacup)
T Cunningham (Romsley and Hunnington)
T Cunningham (Hagley)
TD Cunningham (Bromsgrove School)
TE Cunningham (Liverpool)
W Cunningham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
W Cunningham (Bangor Lawyers)
WA Cunningham (Rusholme)
WO Cunningham (Bangor Second XI)
WT Cunningham (Northumberland Club and Ground)
J Cunningham Burriidge (scorer)
Cunninghame (2nd Life Guards)
BA Cunninghame (Marlborough College)
A Cunnington (Wallasey)
B Cunnington (Cheshire Women)
B Cunnington (Ardingly College)
C Cunnington (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
J Cunnington (Wanstead)
J Cunnington (Spalding)
J Cunnington (Countesthorpe)
J Cunnington (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
M Cunnington (Delph and Dobcross)
P Cunnington (Midlands Women)
R Cunnington (Ardingly College, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
R Cunnington (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Cunnington (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Cunny (Denton Second XI)
E Cunnynghame (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HCR Cunnynghame (Radley College)
CA Cunorth (Dorset Rangers)
E Cunynghame (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
E Cunynghame (Buccaneers)
WBS Cunynghame (Warwick School)
JAT Cunynham (2nd Life Guards)
A Cuolahan (Epsom College)
C Cupham (Notts Amateurs)
C Cupid (Adjutant General's Corps, Bristol West Indians)
K Cupid (Adjutant General's Corps)
G Cupido (St Augustines)
G Cupido (Addiscombe)
G Cupido (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
Cupit (Trent College)
Cupit (Trent College)
Cupit (45th Regimental District)
Cupit (Nether Whitacre)
Cupit (Whitacre Nether)
C Cupit (Caythorpe Second XI)
D Cupit (Trent College)
R Cupit (Morecambe)
Cupitt (Surrey Club and Ground)
Cupitt (Keighley)
E Cupitt (Loughborough)
H Cupitt (Dinnington and District)
H Cupitt (Cross Arrows)
H Cupitt (Parley)
J Cupitt (Derbyshire)
J Cupitt (Keighley)
MG Cupp (Army Under-25s)
EFF Cuppage (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Richmond)
J Cuppage (Cheltenham College)
RB Cuppage (Haileybury College)
H Cupper (Eye and District)
M Cupper (Hatherley and Reddings)
C Cupples (Portsmouth Second XI)
R Cupples (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
C Curaham (Notts Amateurs)
C Curate (umpire)
FG Curate (Army, British Army of the Rhine)
L Curate (Shepperton)
L Curate (umpire)
A Curbis (Alleyn's School)
H Curbishley (Knutsford Second XI)
C Curd (East Sussex Cricket League)
C Curd (Iden)
I Curd (Embley Park School)
J Curd (Fleet)
M Curd (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
M Curd (Rye)
P Curd (Wembdon)
R Curd (Iden)
S Curd (Canterbury Second XI)
S Curd (Great Chart Women)
Z Curd (scorer)
Z Curd (Fleet)
C Curdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Cure (Worcester City)
EC Cure (Rugby School)
K Cureen (Colfe's School)
M Cureshore (Rawtenstall Second XI)
J Cureton (Winscombe)
L Cureton (Grappenhall, Winscombe)
M Cureton (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
M Cureton (Oxton Women)
Curgenven (Croydon)
Curgenven (Burton-on-Trent)
C Curgenven (Repton School)
CA Curgenven (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CA Curgenven (Leeds Clergy School)
CJ Curgenven (Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Union Club)
CJ Curgenven (South Derbyshire)
CJ Curgenven (Gentlemen of South Derbyshire)
F Curgenven (Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon)
G Curgenven (Derbyshire)
HFG Curgenven (South Wilts)
HG Curgenven (Cambridge University, Derbyshire)
HG Curgenven (RA Tijou's XI)
HG Curgenven (Wayfarers)
WC Curgenven (Repton School)
WG Curgenven (Derbyshire)
GAA Curie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Curiton (Arden Taverners)
J Curits (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Curitz (Carmel College)
P Curitz (Carmel College)
Curl (Maybush)
Curl (Compton Dundon)
A Curl (Biggleswade)
HG Curl (Oundle School)
J Curl (Southampton)
JS Curl (Oundle School)
P Curl (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
P Curl (Bramshaw )
P Curl (Bramshaw)
P Curl (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
W Curl (Burnley Tradesmen)
Curle (Canford School Second XI)
Curle (Hordle Village)
Curle (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
Curle (South Hetton)
AC Curle (Rhodesia, Warwickshire)
CL Curle (King Edward's School Birmingham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
G Curle (Warwickshire)
PGL Curle (Canford School)
V Curle (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Old Edwardians Association)
WG Curle (Brooklands)
A Curlett (Widnes)
S Curlewis (Pinkneys Green)
Curley (Northern)
A Curley (Ormskirk School)
B Curley (Weston-super-Mare)
B Curley (Stowe School)
B Curley (Buckingham Town Second XI)
J Curley (Ormskirk)
J Curley (Four Oaks Saints Women)
J Curley (Ormskirk School)
M Curley (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Curley (Clipstone Welfare)
R Curley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Curley (Weston-super-Mare)
S Curley (Stowe Templars)
U Curley (ME Hide's XI)
BJ Curling (Magdalen College, Oxford)
BT Curling (Eton Ramblers)
DG Curling (Aldenham School)
DL Curling (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
DL Curling (CF Tufnell's XI)
DL Curling (BD Carris' XI)
DL Curling (DL Curling's XI)
H Curling (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
J Curling (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
L Curling (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Sydenham)
Curlison (Malmesbury)
Curly (Weston-super-Mare)
Curly (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Curner (Wagtails Women)
WA Curness (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Sporting Alfas)
J Curnick (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Wickford)
Curnock (Evesham Second XI)
G Curnon (Banstead)
Curnow (Middlesex Colts)
AS Curnow (Camborne, St Just)
G Curnow (Banstead)
J Curnow (Goldsithney)
JJ Curnow (Notts Amateurs)
JJ Curnow (Old Felstedians)
NS Curnow (Cornwall)
P Curnow (Falmouth)
RN Curnow (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
RN Curnow (Leicester Ivanhoe, Old Colfeians)
RN Curnow (The Forty Club)
S Curnow (Cornwall Under-17s)
S Curnow (Camborne, Troon)
S Curnow (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
S Curnow (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
VG Curnow (Old Colfeians)
L Curphey (Stand)
MP Curphey (Stand, Stand Second XI)
C Curphy (Stand Second XI)
M Curphy (Stand)
R Curragh (Warborough and Shillingford)
H Currah (Ashford Women)
S Curral (Ropley)
Currall (Bloxham School)
A Currall (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
S Currall (Ropley Second XI)
S Curram (Medstead)
Curran (11th Hussars Band)
Curran (Follands)
Curran (Solihull Blossomfield)
Curran (Milton Abbey School)
A Curran (Gateshead Fell)
A Curran (Norwich)
A Curran (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
A Curran (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
A Curran (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI)
B Curran (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
B Curran (West Suffolk Schools)
BJ Curran (Surrey Under-17s, Wellington College, Weybridge, Zimbabwe Under-13s)
C Curran (scorer)
C Curran (Whitwell)
C Curran (Kiveton Park Colliery)
C Curran (Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Curran (Whitwell Second XI)
D Curran (Folkestone Second XI)
D Curran (Folkestone Second XI)
D Curran (Surrey Academy)
D Curran (Wanderers)
DJ Curran (Rishton)
E Curran (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
G Curran (scorer)
H Curran (Dulwich)
H Curran (scorer)
H Curran (Kenilworth Second XI)
HE Curran (Liscard and District)
J Curran (umpire)
J Curran (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Curran (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI)
J Curran (Warfield)
J Curran (Millfield School)
J Curran (Bancroft's School)
J Curran (Wallasey)
JO Curran (Somerset Second XI)
JV Curran (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
L Curran (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Curran (Milnthorpe)
M Curran (Lindfield)
M Curran (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Curran (Ditchling)
M Curran (Kingston Bagpuize)
M Curran (Cumbria Over-50s)
N Curran (Bury St Edmunds, Bury St Edmunds Second XI, Suffolk Cricket Association)
N Curran (scorer)
N Curran (Warminster)
PA Curran (Rainford)
PJ Curran (Ampleforth College)
R Curran (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
R Curran (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
SM Curran (Surrey)
T Curran (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
T Curran (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Under-17s)
T Curran (Amblecote and Wollaston)
T Curran (Highway Third XI)
H Curray (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
JM Curre (Monmouthshire)
WEC Curre (Chepstow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club)
C Curreen (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
F Currell (Old Bristolians Westbury)
I Currell (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
J Currell (Wirksworth and Middleton)
M Currell (Chew Magna)
M Currell (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
R Currell (Chew Magna)
C Curren (Neath Tertiary College)
P Curren (Garston)
V Curren (North Weald)
CS Currer (Gentlemen of the North, Oxford University)
CS Currer (Magdalen College, Oxford)
CS Currer (Gentlemen)
JR Currer (Harrow School)
T Currer (Vatican XI)
Currey (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Currey (Stowe School Under-16s)
B Currey (Radcliffe)
E Currey (Lewes Priory)
EF Currey (Kensington Park)
ES Currey (Charterhouse School)
F Currey (Crystal Palace)
FI Currey (FE Thompson's House)
G Currey (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Midlands, Royal Air Force North)
G Currey (GH Longman's XI)
G Currey (Derbyshire Advertiser)
G Currey (Crystal Palace)
M Currey (Wallasey)
M Currey (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
M Currey (Dulwich)
P Currey (Crystal Palace, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, West Kent)
P Currey (Dover)
PT Currey (Devonshire Park)
R Currey (Gentlemen of West Kent)
T Currey (Newport)
J Currian (Surrey Schools)
H Curridge (Eye and District)
Currie (Cambridgeshire, Royal Air Force)
Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Currie (Household Brigade)
Currie (Kings Norton)
Currie (Swaffham)
Currie (2nd Life Guards)
Currie (Mitcham)
Currie (Repton School)
Currie (Durham University)
A Currie (Lansdown)
A Currie (East Grinstead)
A Currie (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
A Currie (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
A Currie (Repton School)
A Currie (Rydal, Rydal)
A Currie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
A Currie (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
A Currie (The Forty Club)
A Currie (Chenies and Latimer Third XI)
AC Currie (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Haileybury College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AF Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Currie (Oxfordshire Women)
AV Currie (Benwell Hill)
AW Currie (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
B Currie (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Currie (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
B Currie (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
B Currie (New Milton Second XI)
C Currie (Marske Second XI)
C Currie (Langleybury)
CA Currie (umpire)
CE Currie (Cambridge University, Hampshire)
CS Currie (CC Bradford's XI)
D Currie (Essex Club and Ground)
D Currie (Croston)
DC Currie (Durham City)
E Currie (Hursley Park Women Second XI)
E Currie (Stowe Club of Boys)
EJ Currie (Cranleigh School)
F Currie (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Currie (scorer)
FA Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Currie (Middleton Towers)
FCC Currie (Hurstpierpoint College)
FD Currie (Oxton)
FD Currie (Southport)
FL Currie (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Currie (New Brighton)
G Currie (Southport)
G Currie (Three Bridges)
G Currie (Birkdale)
G Currie (Bounders)
GAA Currie (AC Walton's XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools, Rugby School, The Rest)
GD Currie (Percy Main)
GM Currie (Eastbourne)
H Currie (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
HG Currie (Haileybury College, Suffolk)
I Currie (Alvaston and Boulton)
IBF Currie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Currie (Tutbury)
J Currie (Oxton)
J Currie (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Currie (Ormskirk School)
JD Currie (Oxford University, Somerset)
JD Currie (The Forty Club)
K Currie (Haslemere)
M Currie (scorer)
M Currie (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
MR Currie (Cheshire, Lancashire)
N Currie (Thornton Cleveleys)
N Currie (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
P Currie (West Kent)
P Currie (Eton Ramblers)
PT Currie (Oxford University Authentics)
PW Currie (Benwell Hill, Durham City, Durham County Cricket League, Durham Second XI, Northumberland)
R Currie (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
RA Currie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Currie (Gentlemen of Surrey and Sussex)
RG Currie (Norfolk)
S Currie (Dorset Under-14s)
TC Currie (Haileybury College)
TM Currie (Charterhouse School)
W Currie (Barns Green)
W Currie (Broadbridge Heath)
WC Currie (Gentlemen of Surrey and Sussex)
WGC Currie (Cranleigh School)
OC Currill (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
M Currin (Middleton)
P Currin (Offham, Offham Second XI)
R Currington (Huntingdonshire)
R Currington (Huntingdonshire Colts)
M Currle (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
JJ Currow (Notts Amateurs)
RJ Currow (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Currum (Medstead)
H Curruthers (Surrey Junior Women A)
N Curruthers (Bickley Park)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive