CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I Cousin (Woodgreen)
M Cousin (Exeter University)
M Cousin (scorer)
SD Cousin (The Forty Club)
J Cousing (umpire)
Cousins (Millfield School)
Cousins (Cross Arrows)
Cousins (East Hants Club)
Cousins (Allhallows School)
Cousins (Leamington Second XI)
Cousins (Wellingborough School)
Cousins (Brighton University Second XI)
Cousins (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Cousins (Enfield)
A Cousins (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
A Cousins (Godshill)
A Cousins (Godshill, Godshill)
A Cousins (scorer)
A Cousins (Aston Rowant)
A Cousins (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
A Cousins (Reading Third XI)
A Cousins (Rye)
ARVR Cousins (Allhallows School)
B Cousins (umpire)
B Cousins (Priory Park)
D Cousins (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
D Cousins (The Forty Club)
D Cousins (Market Harborough)
D Cousins (Enfield)
DC Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
DM Cousins (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Northamptonshire, Surrey)
DR Cousins (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
E Cousins (Bankfoot)
F Cousins (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
FC Cousins (Christ's College, Finchley)
G Cousins (BAT Sports Third XI)
G Cousins (Long Ditton)
HJ Cousins (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
HO Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
I Cousins (Woodgreen)
I Cousins (Beaconsfield)
I Cousins (Godshill)
I Cousins (Cumbria Over-50s)
I Cousins (Rowner)
J Cousins (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Cousins (Keighley)
J Cousins (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Cousins (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
J Cousins (Beaumont College)
J Cousins (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Cousins (Collingham Youth)
J Cousins (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Cousins (Woodgreen)
J Cousins (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
J Cousins (Knowl Hill)
J Cousins (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
J Cousins (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
JA Cousins (Old Alleynians)
JR Cousins (umpire)
K Cousins (Leicestershire Women)
K Cousins (Horsham Women)
L Cousins (North Devon)
L Cousins (Culford School)
LK Cousins (Aston Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
M Cousins (Bristol University, Harrogate)
M Cousins (Gideon)
M Cousins (Little Baddow)
M Cousins (Surrey Academy)
M Cousins (The Forty Club)
M Cousins (Paignton)
M Cousins (scorer)
M Cousins (Happisburgh)
M Cousins (The Forty Club)
N Cousins (umpire)
N Cousins (Pulborough)
N Cousins (scorer)
N Cousins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
ND Cousins (Gloucestershire Second XI, Old Alleynians)
O Cousins (Northwood)
O Cousins (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
P Cousins (scorer)
P Cousins (umpire)
P Cousins (umpire)
R Cousins (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
R Cousins (Whitstable Second XI)
R Cousins (Alphington)
R Cousins (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
R Cousins (Wellingborough School)
S Cousins (umpire)
S Cousins (Walthamstow)
S Cousins (Pateley Bridge Women)
S Cousins (Dartford Second XI)
S Cousins (St Edmund's College, Ware)
T Cousins (Westbury-on-Trym)
T Cousins (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
TF Cousins (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
W Cousins (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
W Cousins (Enfield)
W Cousins (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
WEM Cousins (The Forty Club)
WF Cousins (Cambridgeshire)
WT Cousins (Scarborough Visitors)
J Coussens (Ripley)
P Coussens (umpire)
P Coussens (umpire)
T Coussens (Burley)
A Coussins (Stowe Templars)
H Coussins (Shroton)
S Coussins (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
Couter (umpire)
Couth (Old Edwardians)
H Couthams (Slough Second XI)
D Couthup (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
O Coutie (Heworth Under-16s)
G Coutouvidis (Thames Ditton)
M Couttie (Heworth Under-16s)
Coutts (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Coutts (Kent Nomads Women)
A Coutts (Aberystwyth University)
A Coutts (Goring-by-Sea)
AA Coutts (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
B Coutts (Esher)
B Coutts (Toft)
B Coutts (Cheshire Over-50s)
B Coutts (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Coutts (umpire)
D Coutts (Cambridge University, Camden, Camden Second XI)
D Coutts (scorer)
DI Coutts (Hightown)
G Coutts (The Forty Club)
GD Coutts (Bromsgrove School)
H Coutts (Oakmere Women)
I Coutts (Hightown)
I Coutts (Cryptics)
IDF Coutts (Oxford University)
J Coutts (Hightown)
J Coutts (Wollaston)
J Coutts (Bromsgrove School)
J Coutts (Northamptonshire Second XI)
JD Coutts (Sedbergh School)
KTF Coutts (Dulwich College)
P Coutts (Hornsey)
R Coutts (Hythe)
R Coutts (Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
S Coutts (Toft)
HM Coutts-Trotter (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
HM Coutts-Trotter (Dorset Rangers)
PL Coutts-Trotter (Charterhouse School)
PL Coutts-Trotter (Dorset Rangers)
C Couves (British Police, Southall)
C Couves (Gravesend Second XI)
LJ Couves (Middlesex Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
Couzens (Stamford School)
Couzens (St Mary's College)
B Couzens (Stamford School)
B Couzens (Effingham)
C Couzens (Effingham)
D Couzens (Lensbury)
D Couzens (The Forty Club)
EH Couzens (scorer)
FA Couzens (Club Cricket Conference)
G Couzens (Winchmore Hill)
G Couzens (Botany Bay)
J Couzens (Pylewell Park)
M Couzens (Berkshire)
M Couzens (Botany Bay)
M Couzens (Paignton)
N Couzens (Boyne Hill)
N Couzens (Chudleigh)
NJ Couzens (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI, Warwick School, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
P Couzens (Effingham Crickets)
R Couzens (South Hampstead)
S Couzens (Shepperton)
SA Couzens (Club Cricket Conference, Edmonton, Winchmore Hill)
SC Couzens (Surrey Academy)
T Couzens (Folkestone Second XI)
W Couzens (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
W Couzens (Chippenham)
W Couzens (Marshfield)
B Couzons (Stamford School)
B Cove (Galleywood)
C Cove (Galleywood)
DB Cove (University College School)
M Cove (Caythorpe)
NC Cove (Birmingham University)
O Cove (Haywards Heath)
O Cove (Woodmancote)
R Cove (Hardye's School)
W Cove (Royal Army Service Corps)
Cove-Jones (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Cove-Jones (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Kineton and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
C Cove-Jones (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Covell (Durham Pilgrims)
Covell (Oundle Colts)
AH Covell (Birkenhead)
BC Covell (King's School, Canterbury, London County)
D Covell (Newcastle)
E Covell (umpire)
FJ Covell (St Dunstan's College)
GC Covell (King's School, Canterbury)
J Covell (Hampshire Hoggets)
J Covell (London County)
JR Covell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Covell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Covell (London County)
L Covell (London County)
SL Covell (St Dunstan's College)
G Covelley (umpire)
T Covender (The Forty Club)
A Coveney (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-15s)
A Coveney (scorer)
A Coveney (Farley)
J Coveney (Mote Park)
J Coveney (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
R Covenry (Birkenhead School)
K Covent (Brooklands Women)
Coventon (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
CC Coventon (Cranleigh School)
D Coventon (Mitcham)
Coventry (Hastings)
Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Coventry (Gentlemen of Kent)
Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Coventry (Bootle Secondary School)
A Coventry (Gentlemen Riders)
A Coventry (Amateur Jockeys)
AD Coventry (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AF Coventry (Willaston School)
B Coventry (I Zingari)
B Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Coventry (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
B Coventry (Spring View)
C Coventry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Coventry (Ashford Hill)
CH Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
CJ Coventry (England)
D Coventry (Liss)
E Coventry (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
E Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Coventry (Willaston School)
Earl of Coventry (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shavington, Worcestershire)
GE Coventry (City of London School)
GG Coventry (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Pembroke College, Oxford)
GW Coventry (Westminster School)
H Coventry (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
HG Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HT Coventry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Coventry (King Edward's School Witley)
J Coventry (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
JB Coventry (Worcestershire)
JB Coventry (Free Foresters)
JB Coventry (Grenadier Guards)
L Coventry (Bourton Vale)
N Coventry (I Zingari)
R Coventry (Falkland Fourth XI)
R Coventry (scorer)
R Coventry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Coventry (High Green, I Zingari, Worcestershire)
S Coventry (Household Brigade)
S Coventry (Wolverhampton Wergs)
SJ Coventry (T Meyrick's XI)
TW Coventry (England)
V Coventry (Lord's XI)
W Coventry (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WA Coventry (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
WF Coventry (High Green, I Zingari)
Cover (Liss)
D Cover (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
G Cover (Liss)
G Cover (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
G Cover (Brunel University)
G Cover (Liss Sunday XI)
GdL Cover (Trent College)
J Cover (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
L Cover (Liss)
S Cover (Liss)
Coverdale (St Peter's School, York)
Coverdale (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
Coverdale (Lord Lilford's XI)
Coverdale (The Oratory School)
C Coverdale (Hull)
D Coverdale (Newcastle)
D Coverdale (Battersea Ironsides)
D Coverdale (Blunham)
G Coverdale (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Coverdale (Durham County Pilgrims)
H Coverdale (Northumberland Club)
H Coverdale (Rossall School)
I Coverdale (Middlesbrough)
J Coverdale (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
L Coverdale (Middlesbrough)
MWE Coverdale (Durham Colts, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
N Coverdale (Hartlepool, Marske, Thornaby)
P Coverdale (Wellingborough School)
P Coverdale (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
PS Coverdale (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
PS Coverdale (Bunbury XI)
S Coverdale (The Forty Club)
SP Coverdale (Cambridge University, Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
W Coverdale (Yorkshire)
W Coverdale (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
WW Coverdale (Northamptonshire)
G Coverley (umpire)
G Coverley (umpire)
J Coverley (Grimsby Town)
MG Coverley (umpire)
PT Coverley (Appleby Frodingham, Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Southport and Birkdale)
RM Coverley (King's College, Taunton)
CC Covernton (Cranleigh School)
M Covers (Berkshire Under-13s, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Yateley Under-17s)
M Covers (Yateley)
M Covers (Elite International Cricket Academy)
MPN Covers (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs)
R Cove-Smith (Merchant Taylors' School)
WHP Covett (The Forty Club)
Covey (Peckham)
B Covey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
DdS Covey (Bedford School)
H Covey (Jockeys)
JAS Covey (Lancing College)
R Covey (Sarisbury Athletic)
Richard Covey (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
Ryan Covey (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Liphook and Ripsley)
Covill (Bury and West Suffolk)
B Covill (Weymouth)
B Covill (Ambleside Second XI)
C Covill (Young Professionals)
CA Covill (Anti-Aircraft XI)
D Covill (Preston Nomads)
D Covill (Salisbury Wanderers)
J Covill (Cambridgeshire)
LA Covill (Cambridgeshire)
M Covill (Farley)
M Covill (South Wilts)
O Covill (Ambleside Second XI)
O Covill (Warwickshire Under-14s)
RJ Covill (East, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties)
RJ Covill (Mr Ridgway's XI)
S Covill (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
VJ Covill (Cambridgeshire, Suffolk)
R Coville (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
FE Covington (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Covington (Bradfield College)
JH Covington (Canford School)
M Covington (Warwick School)
S Covington (Bloxham School)
T Covington (Stansted Park)
E Covington-Cross (Suffolk Women)
R Cow (The Forty Club)
Cowan (Leamington)
Cowan (Simmons and Simmons)
Cowan (Free Foresters)
Cowan (King Edward's School Witley)
Cowan (Free Foresters)
Cowan (Kimbolton School)
Cowan (Teddington)
Cowan (Warwickshire)
Cowan (Durham City)
Cowan (Wellesbourne)
Cowan (Cranbrook School)
A Cowan (Greenford)
A Cowan (Medstead)
A Cowan (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
A Cowan (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
AP Cowan (Essex)
AR Cowan (Surrey Second XI)
B Cowan (Leamington)
B Cowan (Eton Ramblers)
B Cowan (Camden)
B Cowan (The Forty Club)
B Cowan (Eversley Women)
B Cowan (Bocking)
C Cowan (Free Foresters)
CAR Cowan (scorer)
CFR Cowan (Royal Navy, Warwickshire)
CML Cowan (The Forty Club)
D Cowan (St Helens Recreation)
D Cowan (Eversley Women)
D Cowan (Buccaneers)
D Cowan (The Forty Club Midlands)
DG Cowan (William Hulme Grammar School)
DH Cowan (umpire)
DJ Cowan (Old Hurst Johnians)
DP Cowan (Old Hurst Johnians)
E Cowan (Kineton and District)
E Cowan (Pateley Bridge Women)
E Cowan (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
EC Cowan (Free Foresters, Uppingham School)
EL Cowan (Westminster School)
F Cowan (Free Foresters)
F Cowan (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Cowan (Northern Militia)
F Cowan (Leamington)
FW Cowan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Cowan (Finchley)
G Cowan (Berkshire Under-17s)
G Cowan (Buckfastleigh)
G Cowan (Berkshire Under-15s)
G Cowan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Cowan (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
G Cowan (Metropolitan Police C Division)
G Cowan (Guards)
H Cowan (umpire)
H Cowan (Marlborough College)
H Cowan (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
H Cowan (Handlebar Club)
H Cowan (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
HWL Cowan (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Cowan (Cumberland)
J Cowan (Leamington)
J Cowan (County Club)
J Cowan (Northumberland, Northumberland Schools, Percy Main)
J Cowan (Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
J Cowan (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
J Cowan (Dulwich Women)
J Cowan (scorer)
J Cowan (Blackley Women)
J Cowan (Uppingham School)
J Cowan (scorer)
J Cowan (Frenchay)
J Cowan (Leamington Second XI)
J Cowan (Doncaster Town)
J Cowan (Reading Third XI)
JD Cowan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JG Cowan (Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
JH Cowan (Durham, Durham Second XI)
JH Cowan (Boldon)
K Cowan (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
K Cowan (Knockers)
KE Cowan (Oundle School)
L Cowan (Hetton Lyons)
L Cowan (Bembridge School)
M Cowan (Horsham)
M Cowan (The Forty Club)
M Cowan (Reading Second XI)
M Cowan (Littleborough)
MF Cowan (King's School, Canterbury)
MJ Cowan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
MJ Cowan (Mill Hill School)
MJ Cowan (The Forty Club)
N Cowan (Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town Second XI)
N Cowan (Doncaster Town)
NC Cowan (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
NS Cowan (Northamptonshire Women)
P Cowan (Surrey Home Guard)
P Cowan (Old Millhillians)
PL Cowan (The Forty Club)
PS Cowan (Oundle School)
R Cowan (Durham Second XI)
R Cowan (Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
R Cowan (St Paul's School)
R Cowan (Whitley Hall)
R Cowan (Harvington)
R Cowan (Sussex Martlets)
R Cowan (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
RA Cowan (Cockerton)
RS Cowan (Oxford University, Sussex)
S Cowan (North London)
S Cowan (The Forty Club)
W Cowan (Harrow School)
W Cowan (Perambulators)
W Cowan (Winchester Garrison)
WF Cowan (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WFJ Cowan (Breconshire, Cadoxton, Gentlemen of South Wales, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Preston Hall, Royal Welch Fusiliers, Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers, Shorncliffe Camp, Warwickshire)
WFJ Cowan (Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
NE Cowan-Aston (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Cowans (Newcastle)
NG Cowans (England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
R Cowans (Northumberland Women)
S Cowans (Yorkshire Women)
B Cowap (Hatherley and Reddings)
I Cowap (Cheshire)
I Cowap (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
L Cowap (Ansley Sports)
S Cowap (Cheshire Women)
T Cowap (Nantwich)
Coward (Hon F Bennett's XI)
Coward (Springfield)
Coward (Lascelles Hall)
Coward (Worcester City)
Coward (St Dunstan's College)
A Coward (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coward (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Coward (KDV Reichwald's XI)
A Coward (Surrey Women Second XI)
A Coward (Surrey Women)
A Coward (Surrey Junior Women)
A Coward (ME Hide's XI)
B Coward (Lindal Moor)
C Coward (Lancashire)
C Coward (Portchester)
C Coward (Players of East Lancashire)
C Coward (Mancunian Wanderers)
C Coward (Leyland)
C Coward (New Brighton Second XI)
C Coward (North of Lancashire)
C Coward (Colden Common, Colden Common Second XI)
C Coward (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
C Coward (IBM Hursley Second XI)
D Coward (Portsmouth)
D Coward (scorer)
E Coward (Accrington, Burnley, Lowerhouse)
E Coward (Hampshire Colts)
E Coward (Ordnance Survey)
F Coward (Lancashire)
F Coward (Bradshaw)
GA Coward (Bootle)
HA Coward (Formby)
HA Coward (Bootle)
HC Coward (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
I Coward (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Coward (The Forty Club)
L Coward (Durham County Cricket League)
L Coward (Shildon British Rail)
M Coward (The Forty Club)
M Coward (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
NI Coward (Hardye's School)
P Coward (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
P Coward (Bootle)
R Coward (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
R Coward (Surrey Women Second XI)
RJ Coward (scorer)
RN Coward (scorer)
T Coward (Shoreham)
W Coward (Western)
W Coward (Bassett)
B Cowards (scorer)
BJ Coward-Talbott (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
N Cowasjee (Highgate School)
Cowbun (Derbyshire Friars)
Cowburn (Enfield)
Cowburn (Settle)
Cowburn (Theydon Bois)
Cowburn (Derbyshire Friars)
Cowburn (Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League)
Cowburn (Bolton Co-op)
A Cowburn (Oxford University)
A Cowburn (Timperley)
A Cowburn (South Loughton)
A Cowburn (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
AB Cowburn (Cumberland)
AB Cowburn (Formby)
AB Cowburn (Northern)
B Cowburn (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s)
D Cowburn (Radcliffe)
F Cowburn (Settle)
G Cowburn (Morley)
G Cowburn (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association)
G Cowburn (Central Cricket League)
G Cowburn (Derbyshire Friars)
G Cowburn (Norcross Second XI)
G Cowburn (Norcross)
G Cowburn (umpire)
G Cowburn (Robincroft)
GE Cowburn (Timperley Second XI)
J Cowburn (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Cowburn (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Cowburn (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Cowburn (St Annes Third XI)
M Cowburn (South Shore)
M Cowburn (South Shore Second XI)
MV Cowburn (scorer)
R Cowburn (Rishton)
R Cowburn (Bolton Co-op)
S Cowburn (Bolton School)
S Cowburn (Pyrford)
S Cowburn (Old Colfeians)
T Cowburn (Quatt)
V Cowburn (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
V Cowburn (umpire)
A Cowdell (Rev C Thring's House)
C Cowdell (scorer)
H Cowdell (Rev C Thring's House)
J Cowdell (Uppingham School Tall)
M Cowdell (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Cowderoy (Surrey)
JB Cowderoy (Kidderminster Second XI)
R Cowderoy (Upton)
R Cowderoy (Caldy)
R Cowderoy (Bootle)
Cowdery (Nazeing Common)
D Cowdery (Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
JG Cowdery (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Cowdery (Bewdley)
M Cowdery (England Learning Disability XI)
A Cowdhury (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI)
F Cowdray (Old Tonbridgians)
Cowdrey (Calmore Wanderers)
Cowdrey (Wellington College)
A Cowdrey (NALGO)
CS Cowdrey (England, Glamorgan, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FK Cowdrey (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Kent)
GR Cowdrey (Kent)
J Cowdrey (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
J Cowdrey (Band of Brothers)
JL Cowdrey (Babes, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
JL Cowdrey (Cricketers Club of London)
K Cowdrey (Barnoldswick Third XI)
MC Cowdrey (England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
MW Cowdrey (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
N Cowdrey (Atherstone Town, Barwell)
N Cowdrey (Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
R Cowdrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Cowdrey (Effingham)
SC Cowdrey (Arabs)
E Cowdrill (Yateley Women)
M Cowdrill (Birkenhead School)
M Cowdrill (Yateley Second XI)
PAC Cowdrill (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
I Cowdroy (Underriver)
B Cowdry (Farley Hill)
G Cowdry (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
M Cowdy (Northern)
M Cowdy (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
TA Cowdy (Sedbergh School)
WB Cowdy (Sedbergh School)
E Cowe (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
R Cowe (umpire)
Cowell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Cowell (Royal Artillery)
Cowell (East Peckham)
Cowell (Sunbury Squires)
Cowell (Dover College)
Cowell (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Cowell (Lowerhouse)
A Cowell (Kidderminster)
A Cowell (Reading Second XI)
AM Cowell (Ampleforth College)
B Cowell (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Cowell (Sawbridgeworth)
B Cowell (Knebworth Park)
B Cowell (Hertford)
BW Cowell (Rossall School)
C Cowell (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Cowell (Stragglers of Asia, Sunbury)
C Cowell (Bluemantles)
C Cowell (Oakmere Women)
C Cowell (Old Brutonians)
C Cowell (Weybridge Vandals)
C Cowell (Holmfirth)
C Cowell (King's School, Bruton)
D Cowell (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
D Cowell (umpire)
D Cowell (Sefton)
D Cowell (Ilford Catholics)
D Cowell (scorer)
D Cowell (Sefton Second XI)
D Cowell (Dorset Rangers)
DB Cowell (Durham Senior Cricket League)
E Cowell (Cambridgeshire)
E Cowell (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
ES Cowell (Durham, Durham Colts)
FC Cowell (Combined Services XI)
FH Cowell (Rossall School)
G Cowell (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
G Cowell (Stirlands)
G Cowell (Papworth)
G Cowell (Standard Second XI)
G Cowell (Lancing College)
GP Cowell (Ellesmere College)
H Cowell (Midhurst)
J Cowell (Burnley Single)
J Cowell (Winnington Park)
J Cowell (Wollaston)
J Cowell (Druids)
J Cowell (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Cowell (Sutton Valence School)
J Cowell (The Forty Club)
J Cowell (Bedford School)
J Cowell (Royal Corps of Signals)
JB Cowell (North Wales, Sefton, Wales)
JF Cowell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JR Cowell (Rossall School)
JR Cowell (Wellingborough School)
K Cowell (Riverside)
L Cowell (London County)
L Cowell (scorer)
M Cowell (Club Cricket Conference)
M Cowell (Scarborough)
M Cowell (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Cowell (Northallerton)
M Cowell (Carmel College)
M Cowell (Bedale)
M Cowell (Standish)
MW Cowell (Harvel, Harvel Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Cowell (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
N Cowell (Rawtenstall)
N Cowell (Broomfield)
N Cowell (Seaham Harbour)
P Cowell (University College School Old Boys)
P Cowell (umpire)
P Cowell (Maidenhead and Bray)
P Cowell (Liss)
P Cowell (Old Bedfordians)
P Cowell (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
PD Cowell (Sherborne School)
R Cowell (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RC Cowell (Bedford Grammar School)
RJ Cowell (Bedford School)
S Cowell (Morpeth)
T Cowell (Tillingham)
T Cowell (Durham County Schoolboys)
TP Cowell (umpire)
W Cowell (Rawtenstall)
W Cowell (Bishop's Stortford)
WJ Cowell (Bedford School)
M Cowell-Makin (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
J Cowels (Gloucester City Winget)
Cowen (Burnley Colts)
Cowen (Carmel College)
A Cowen (Belper Meadows)
A Cowen (umpire)
B Cowen (GOC 2nd Division Invitational XI)
BJ Cowen (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Cowen (Bromsgrove School)
JG Cowen (Percy Main)
N Cowen (Great Houghton)
P Cowen (Enfield)
P Cowen (Hurstpierpoint College)
P Cowen (Dauntsey's School)
PS Cowen (Oundle School)
RW Cowen (Carlisle)
S Cowen (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cowen (Sussex Women)
L Cowen-Dickie (Penzance)
J Cowens (Old Town)
R Cowens (Old Town)
A Cower (Roe Green Second XI)
RWG Cowers (Winchmore Hill)
Cowey (Dorset Police)
BS Cowey (Benwell, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
BTV Cowey (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Cowey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
KD Cowey (Benwell)
M Cowey (scorer)
Cowfisher (Leigh Wednesday)
JW Cowgile (Incogniti)
Cowgill (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Cowgill (Wharfdale Ramblers)
J Cowgill (Nelson)
JD Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JD Cowgill (United Services Portsmouth)
JF Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JFW Cowgill (Incogniti)
JHC Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JWD Cowgill (Incogniti)
JWE Cowgill (Incogniti)
JWFD Cowgill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Cowgill (British Army of the Rhine)
R Cowgill (IBM Hursley)
S Cowgill (Didsbury Women)
TJ Cowgill (Rugby School)
G Cowherd (Torrisholme)
Cowie (Manchester Rovers)
Cowie (Bearwood College)
Cowie (Dover College)
Cowie (Chelsea Club)
AG Cowie (Army, Cambridge University, Hampshire)
ASW Cowie (Broughton, West of Scotland)
BJV Cowie (Wellington College)
DG Cowie (Oundle School)
DGC Cowie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
DH Cowie (King's School, Canterbury)
EW Cowie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FNS Cowie (Warwick School)
G Cowie (Birkenhead Park)
G Cowie (Bearwood College)
H Cowie (Huntingdonshire Women)
HEC Cowie (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Cowie (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
J Cowie (Cuckfield)
J Cowie (Ainsdale)
J Cowie (Berkshire President's XI)
J Cowie (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
JM Cowie (Whalley Range)
JM Cowie (umpire)
JM Cowie (Alderley Edge)
P Cowie (Stowmarket)
S Cowie (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
S Cowie (Albrighton)
S Cowie (Thornton Heath)
S Cowie (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
S Cowie (British Army of the Rhine)
SR Cowie (Leeds Grammar School)
WB Cowie (Free Foresters)
B Cowin (Bromsgrove School)
DM Cowin (The Forty Club)
J Cowin (Letchworth)
T Cowin (Castle Bromwich)
TH Cowin (Bromsgrove School)
Cowker (Rusholme)
RH Cowl (Clifton)
G Cowlam (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
G Cowlam (Kew, Kew Second XI)
R Cowlam (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Cowlan (scorer)
Cowland (Carmel College)
D Cowland (umpire)
R Cowland (Falkland)
R Cowland (Shepperton)
S Cowland (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
S Cowland (St Osyth)
T Cowland (Alleyn's School)
R Cowlard (South Wilts)
JM Cowle (Cheadle)
M Cowler (Frome)
Cowles
A Cowles (Denmead)
HAG Cowles (umpire)
J Cowles (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Cowles (Gloucester City Winget)
J Cowles (Churt)
J Cowles (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Cowles (Medstead)
J Cowles (Lutterworth Second XI)
PR Cowles (EA Knight's XI)
R Cowles (Surrey Club and Ground)
S Cowles (Rotherham Town)
S Cowles (Worksop College)
SRB Cowles (Norfolk)
T Cowles (Hampshire Hoggets)
P Cowlett (Alfriston)
Cowley (Gloucestershire)
Cowley (Smethwick)
Cowley (Gloucester)
Cowley (Oldham)
Cowley (Swindon)
Cowley (Warminster)
Cowley (R Reynolds' XI)
Cowley (Harvington)
Cowley (West Mercia Police)
Cowley (Adastrians)
Cowley (Old Dovorians)
Cowley (Allesley Park College Second XI)
A Cowley (scorer)
A Cowley (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
A Cowley (Sutton)
A Cowley (Hellingly)
A Cowley (Bexhill)
A Cowley (Hull Church Institute)
A Cowley (Wells Cathedral School)
AB Cowley (King's School, Canterbury)
AR Cowley (Walsall YMF)
B Cowley (Kidderminster)
Ben Cowley (Burley, Burley Second XI)
C Cowley (Percy Main)
C Cowley (Harrow School)
C Cowley (Old Dunstonians)
C Cowley (scorer)
C Cowley (Cutthorpe)
C Cowley (Bolsover)
C Cowley (Amersham Second XI)
CJ Cowley (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Cowley (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Towcester)
D Cowley (Dorset Under-21s)
D Cowley (Brockley)
D Cowley (Hordle Village)
D Cowley (Dorset Select XI)
DJ Cowley (Dorset)
E Cowley (Wellesbourne)
ET Cowley (Dover College)
F Cowley (Stapleton)
FW Cowley (Hymers College, Hull)
G Cowley (Essex Under-13s Women)
G Cowley (Sefton Park)
G Cowley (Barnt Green Third XI)
G Cowley (Somerset Stragglers)
HH Cowley (Bedford Modern School)
I Cowley (Sundon Park)
I Cowley (Sherwood Colliery)
J Cowley (Powick)
J Cowley (Finchampstead Second XI)
J Cowley (Bolsover)
J Cowley (Menheniot Looe)
J Cowley (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
JG Cowley (Royal Engineers)
JL Cowley (Harrow School)
JN Cowley (Free Foresters)
K Cowley (umpire)
L Cowley (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Cowley (Colehill)
M Cowley (Derbyshire Over-60s)
M Cowley (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
M Cowley (Rowland United)
M Cowley (Wythall)
M Cowley (Kew)
M Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
M Cowley (Down Hatherley)
MA Cowley (Fordingbridge)
MJH Cowley (umpire)
MR Cowley (Mudeford Under-15s)
N Cowley (Gaieties, Market Deeping, Nomads, West Herts, Yaxley)
N Cowley (Hursley Park)
N Cowley (Kew)
N Cowley (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
N Cowley (The Forty Club)
N Cowley (Lulworth Castle)
NGC Cowley (Glamorgan, Hampshire)
O Cowley (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Cowley (East Sussex Cricket League)
P Cowley (Ticknall)
P Cowley (umpire)
P Cowley (Heathfield Park)
P Cowley (Haywards Heath)
P Cowley (Somerset Stragglers)
P Cowley (Bablake Old Boys)
R Cowley (Four Oaks Saints)
R Cowley (Ashby Hastings, Derbyshire Under-17s, Dunstall, Ticknall)
R Cowley (AH Hornby's XI)
R Cowley (Gaieties)
R Cowley (Spartans, Spartans Second XI)
R Cowley (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
R Cowley (Menheniot Looe)
R Cowley (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
RB Cowley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Harrow School, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perambulators)
RB Cowley (Tyne Garrison)
RB Cowley (AWMS Griffin's XI)
RG Cowley (Kent Second XI)
RG Cowley (Blackheath)
S Cowley (Gentlemen of Sussex)
S Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
S Cowley (Cheltenham)
S Cowley (Oakham)
S Cowley (Lewdown)
S Cowley (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
S Cowley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Cowley (scorer)
S Cowley (Hurst Second XI)
STJ Cowley (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
T Cowley (Warminster)
T Cowley (Bablake Old Boys)
T Cowley (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
T Cowley (Stony Stratford)
T Cowley (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
T Cowley (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Over-50s)
T Cowley (Somerset Under-19s)
T Cowley (Dorset Over-50s)
Tim Cowley (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI, Warminster)
Tom Cowley (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
WG Cowley (Colchester Garrison)
WJ Cowley (Ravensbourne)
I Cowley-Lambert (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
AC Cowlin (Liverpool)
C Cowlin (White Coppice Second XI)
CJ Cowlin (Liverpool)
G Cowlin (Liverpool)
GF Cowlin (Liverpool College)
J Cowlin (Beddington)
P Cowlin (Old Wilsonians)
P Cowlin (Addiscombe)
P Cowlin (Wilson's School)
RJ Cowlin (Boughton Hall)
SV Cowlin (Beddington)
Cowling (Beacon)
D Cowling (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
E Cowling (Anston Women)
I Cowling (umpire)
J Cowling (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Cowling (Normanby Park, Normanby Park Second XI)
J Cowling (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Cowling (Hibaldstow Second XI)
L Cowling (Normanby Park)
M Cowling (Ashbrittle Women)
M Cowling (Hambledon)
M Cowling (Newton Tracey)
M Cowling (Newton Tracey Third XI)
M Cowling (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
MT Cowling (Bishop Auckland, Brandon, Cumberland, Durham Under-15s, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northern Universities, Richmondshire)
O Cowling (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
P Cowling (Normanby Park)
P Cowling (Bethany School)
PR Cowling (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Cowling (scorer)
R Cowling (Charterhouse Friars)
Robert Cowling (Liskeard)
Robin Cowling (Liskeard)
T Cowling (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Wadebridge)
T Cowling (IBM Hursley)
Cowlishaw (Shardlow)
Cowlishaw (Thomas Cook and Son)
E Cowlishaw (Walmer)
F Cowlishaw (HC Maul's XI)
FJ Cowlishaw (Adderbury)
H Cowlishaw (Sheffield University)
K Cowlishaw (Gedling and Sherwood)
SJ Cowlishaw (Wiltshire)
W Cowlishaw (Trent College)
WB Cowlishaw (Shenington)
A Cowllshaw (Birkenhead Victoria)
AN Cowlson (Dover College)
A Cowman (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
L Cowmeadow (Kent Junior Women)
B Cownden (High Halstow Second XI)
EC Cowney (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JM Cownley (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
M Cowood-Pierce (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
AW Cowpe (Ramsbottom)
CH Cowpe (Ramsbottom)
F Cowpe (Haslingden)
G Cowpe (Bootham School)
GB Cowpe (6th Battalion Cheshire Regiment)
J Cowpe (Church Second XI)
J Cowpe (Haslingden Second XI)
TA Cowpe (Burnley)
Cowper (1st Life Guards Officers)
Cowper (Eton College)
Cowper (Newport)
Cowper (Alleyn's School)
Cowper (Winnington Park)
A Cowper (Ferndown Wayfarers)
C Cowper (Alleyn's School)
CF Cowper (Clifton College)
CF Cowper (Old Cliftonians)
G Cowper (Weoley Hill)
GH Cowper (Bromsgrove)
GH Cowper (Harborne)
HB Cowper (Cumbria Women)
HW Cowper (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Paul's School)
J Cowper (Northamptonshire)
J Cowper (Banbury)
J Cowper (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
J Cowper (The King's School, Worcester)
JBF Cowper (Rusholme)
JBF Cowper (Whalley Range)
JL Cowper (Rusholme)
JM Cowper (Ampleforth College)
M Cowper (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
PG Cowper (Lord's XI)
PG Cowper (DL Curling's XI)
RD Cowper (Aldenham School)
RTY Cowper (Sandhurst Wanderers)
WB Cowper (Durham Club and Ground)
WS Cowper (Haileybury College)
Cowper-Coles (Free Foresters)
ARN Cowper-Coles (South Saxons)
J Cowper-Coles (Catchiteers)
JL Cowper-Coles (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
K Cowper Coles (Hampshire Hogs)
RL Cowper-Coles (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
RL Cowper-Coles (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T Cowper-Coles (Catchiteers)
T Cowper-Coles (Hampshire Hogs)
A Cowperthwaite (Carnforth)
A Cowperthwaite (Cumbria Under-17s)
AJ Cowperthwaite (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Carnforth, Cumberland, Herefordshire, Kendal, Sedbergh School, Usk)
Cowrey (Radley Rangers)
Cowsill (HMS Defender)
SW Cowstick (St Mary)
C Cowton (Sessay)
C Cowton (Northallerton)
L Cowton (Adlington)
N Cowton (Scarborough)
R Cowton (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive