CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CW Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marlborough College, Old Marlburians, Warwickshire)
EM Carles (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WR Carles (Marlborough College Second XI)
DK Carless (St Paul's School)
EF Carless (Glamorgan)
GP Carless (Bradfield College)
HA Carless (Westminster School)
J Carless (St Mary's Hospital)
J Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Longsight)
JJ Carless (Berkshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
RH Carless (Oxton, Royal Air Force)
RP Carless (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Royal Navy)
T Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
W Carless (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hastings, Herefordshire)
GA Carleton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
MAF Carleton-Smith (Pilgrims)
MHP Carleton-Smith (Eton College)
Carley (Isle of Thanet)
E Carley (Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
M Carley (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
RJ Carley (umpire)
T Carley (West Kent)
N Carlier (Essex Cricket Board)
C Carlile (Repton School)
H Carlile (Sunbury)
I Carlile (Hertfordshire Colts)
IG Carlile (Gaieties)
K Carlile (Oxford University Women)
NEW Carlile (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
S Carlile (Warrington)
J Carlill (Combined Services)
JH Carlill (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carlin (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Carlin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
L Carlin (Cambridge University Women)
PL Carlin (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Royal Artillery)
RM Carlin (Derbyshire)
CJ Carline (Radley College)
G Carline (Ashby Hastings)
S Carline (Ashby Hastings)
Carling (Moseley Ashfield)
A Carling (Lansdown)
E Carling (The Rest, West Women)
PG Carling (Cambridge University)
R Carling (West Women)
S Carling (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Carlion (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Carlisle (Anti-Aircraft XI)
AR Carlisle (The Forty Club)
C Carlisle (St Helens)
CL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
D Carlisle (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
D Carlisle (Winchester College)
DJ Carlisle (Hertfordshire County Council Chairman's XI)
E Carlisle (Clitheroe)
E Carlisle (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Lancashire)
F Carlisle (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
FMM Carlisle (Harrow School)
H Carlisle (Birkenhead Park, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School)
H Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Carlisle (Colts of the North)
J Carlisle (Wakefield Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
JL Carlisle (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
KM Carlisle (Oxford University)
KRM Carlisle (Oxford University, Sussex)
L Carlisle (The Forty Club)
LJ Carlisle (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MM Carlisle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Carlisle (Hertfordshire Hedgehogs)
PR Carlisle (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
S Carlisle (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T Carlisle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
T Carlisle (Carlisle)
T Carlisle (Sidcup Second XI)
W Carlisle (scorer)
W Carlisle (Hampshire Cricket League)
W Carlisle (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
B Carlos (Cumbria Under-13s)
J Carloss (Derbyshire Friars, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
Carlow (United South of England Eleven)
Carlson (Norwich Wanderers)
A Carlson (Hertford, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Carlson (Wales Women)
K Carlson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Carlson (umpire)
P Carlson (Hertford)
PE Carlson (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
RH Carlson (Durham Second XI)
P Carlstein (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
OL Carlstrand (Rugby School)
O Carlstroem (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Carlton (Wrea Green)
A Carlton (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
D Carlton (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
E Carlton (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
E Carlton (Dulwich)
EC Carlton (Surrey Club)
EHA Carlton (Buckinghamshire)
EN Carlton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Tonbridge School)
G Carlton (Sussex)
G Carlton (Cleethorpes, Market Rasen)
J Carlton (DL Clugston's XI, JE Blair's XI, TL Robinson's XI)
J Carlton (Barrow)
Jordan Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
Josh Carlton (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Carlton (Durham Under-13s Women)
N Carlton (Hampstead)
P Carlton (Upchurch Second XI)
P Carlton (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
PS Carlton (Birkenhead Park)
R Carlton (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
R Carlton (Pool)
SA Carlton (Northop Hall)
T Carlton (Barrow, New Swindon)
T Carlton (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
TC Carlton-Levick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Carlyle (New Brighton)
T Carlyle (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
CM Carlyle-Gall (Bedford School)
Carlyon (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AC Carlyon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
EA Carlyon (Eton College)
HB Carlyon (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
JK Carlyon (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Carlyon (Swindon, Wiltshire)
RT Carlyon (Cornwall)
JR Carmac (Herefordshire)
N Carman (Roffey)
T Carman (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Harold Wood)
T Carman (Stroud)
J Carmedy (Brandon)
T Carmen (Essex Over-60s)
Carmichael (East Lancashire)
D Carmichael (Surrey Second XI)
D Carmichael (Teddington)
DS Carmichael (Cambridge University)
DWW Carmichael (Dulwich College)
DY Carmichael (Middlesex Second XI)
EGM Carmichael (Worcestershire)
FR Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
H Carmichael (St Leonard's School for Girls)
IM Carmichael (Epsom College)
J Carmichael (Surrey)
J Carmichael (Bromley Town Second XI)
JW Carmichael (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
M Carmichael (Teddington)
PD Carmichael (Cranleigh School)
R Carmichael (Old Emanuel)
R Carmichael (Malvern College)
RW Carmichael (East Lancashire)
S Carmichael (Exhall and Wixford)
TG Carmichael (Blackheath, Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
W Carmichael (East Lancashire)
J Carmier (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
WB Carmley (Mill Hill School)
S Carmody (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
GCR Carnac (Harrow School Next XIV)
WJR Carnac (Haileybury College)
D Carne (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Carne (Sussex Under-13s)
T Carne (South Devon)
C Carnegie (Government, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
DW Carnegie (Charterhouse School)
J Carnegie (umpire)
J Carnegie (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Carnegie jun (Thornham Second XI)
J Carnegie sen (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
JD Carnegie (Thornham Second XI)
JM Carnegie (Lord's XI)
A Carnegie-Brown (Cambridgeshire)
A Carnegie-Brown (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
G Carnegie-Brown (Cambridge University, East, Minor Counties)
AE Carnegy (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Carnegy Capel (Worcestershire)
D Carnell (Castleford, Sheffield United)
FJHD Carnell (Felsted School)
J Carnell (University of Staffordshire)
P Carnell (Preston)
PL Carnell (Highgate School)
RT Carnelley (Bracebridge Heath, Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Trent College)
L Carnelly (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
DS Carne-Ross (Monkton Combe School)
Carnett (East Tytherley Second XI)
A Carnett (umpire)
Carney (Surrey XI)
BR Carney (Formby, Sefton)
E Carney (Colts of England)
J Carney (Denstone College)
J Carney (Surrey Colts)
J Carney (scorer)
M Carney (North Maidenhead)
M Carney (Durham County Schoolboys)
M Carney (Irlam Second XI)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Carney (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
T Carney (Belper Meadows)
V Carney (Folkestone Women)
W Carney (London United Eleven, Surrey Professional Colts)
J Carney-Smith (Sutton Coldfield)
DJ Carnill (Oxford University)
Carnley (Burton-on-Trent)
SB Carnley (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
WF Carnley (Leicester Banks, Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Carnon (Birstall Village)
S Carnon (Birstall Village)
AV Carnwell (Staffordshire Women)
C Carnwell (scorer)
C Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
M Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women)
S Carnwell (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
S Carnwell (Oakamoor Women)
A Caro (Toft)
D Caro (London Maccabi Vale)
JA Caro (Manchester Grammar School)
CF Caroe (Oxton)
Carol (St Mary's Second XI)
D Carol (Crompton)
AJW Carolan (Cheshire, Toft)
Caroline (Wareham Women)
D Caroling (Dukinfield)
M Carolino (Bracebridge Heath)
ED Carolis (Indian Gymkhana)
C Caroll (Bolton Indians Women)
F Caron (Southend-on-Sea)
M Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Lullington Park)
T Caron (Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Carouna (Eversley, Lashings World XI)
S Carp (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
VA Carp (Harrow School)
M Carpendale (Edenfield)
M Carpendale (The Forty Club)
Carpenter (Hampshire)
Carpenter (Catford)
Carpenter (East Cornwall)
Carpenter (Seaford Visitors)
Carpenter (Lancashire Cricket Association)
Carpenter (Gunnersbury Park)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Springfield)
Carpenter (Hampshire Rovers)
Carpenter (Walmley)
Carpenter (umpire)
Carpenter (Kings Norton)
Carpenter (Sussex Militia)
Carpenter (Lichfield Theological College)
Carpenter (Tadkings Women)
A Carpenter (Sussex)
A Carpenter (umpire)
A Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
AS Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Carpenter (Bramley)
B Carpenter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
BV Carpenter (Hightown)
C Carpenter (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
C Carpenter (Chestfield)
C Carpenter (Civil Service Women)
C Carpenter (Surrey Colts)
C Carpenter (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
C Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women)
CAK Carpenter (Bradfield Waifs)
CH Carpenter (Whitgift Grammar School)
CS Carpenter (Alleyn's School)
CW Carpenter (Sussex)
D Carpenter (Gloucestershire)
D Carpenter (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
D Carpenter (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Hutton)
DR Carpenter (Bramhall, Cheshire)
E Carpenter (Bramley)
E Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
E Carpenter (umpire)
E Carpenter (United South of England Eleven)
E Carpenter (Marlborough Blues)
EB Carpenter (Public Schools, Winchester College)
EF Carpenter (Moseley, Small Heath, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
EG Carpenter (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EJ Carpenter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
EW Carpenter (Caius College Long Vacation Club)
F Carpenter (Dean Close School)
F Carpenter (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
G Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club)
G Carpenter (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Carpenter (Warwickshire Women)
G Carpenter (umpire)
G Carpenter (Lewes Priory)
G Carpenter (Brighton College)
G Carpenter (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Sileby Town Women)
GMG Carpenter (Guildford Clergy)
GPT Carpenter (Dover College)
H Carpenter (Taunton)
H Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
H Carpenter (New Farnley Women)
HA Carpenter (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
HE Carpenter (Epsom College)
HW Carpenter (Huntingdonshire)
I Carpenter (Alton, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI)
J Carpenter (Bedfordshire)
J Carpenter (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Carpenter (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Carpenter (Menheniot)
J Carpenter (Long Ashton)
J Carpenter (Leicestershire Academy)
J Carpenter (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Carpenter (Cross Arrows)
J Carpenter (Riverside Women, Tadkings Women, Wallington Women)
J Carpenter (Rainham Second XI)
JD Carpenter (Birkenhead Park, Bootle, Cheshire, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JF Carpenter (Essex Second XI, Young Essex)
JG Carpenter (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall)
JM Carpenter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire, Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI, Essex Second XI, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Rushton)
JR Carpenter (Sussex)
JR Carpenter (scorer)
K Carpenter (Clevedon)
L Carpenter (Chingford)
L Carpenter (Charterhouse School)
L Carpenter (Poynton Women)
LE Carpenter (Dublin University)
M Carpenter (Cambridgeshire Women, East Anglia Women)
M Carpenter (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Carpenter (scorer)
M Carpenter (Clevedon)
M Carpenter (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Carpenter (Orpington Nomads Women)
ME Carpenter (Dorset, Gloucestershire Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
MI Carpenter
MJ Carpenter (Hertfordshire)
N Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
N Carpenter (Saltash Town)
OE Carpenter (Bedfordshire)
P Carpenter (scorer)
P Carpenter (Offham Second XI)
R Carpenter (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
R Carpenter (Cheshire Under-14s)
R Carpenter (Radlett)
R Carpenter (Poynton)
R Carpenter (Radlett Second XI)
RA Carpenter (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
RH Carpenter (Monkton Combe School)
RP Carpenter (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire, Married)
RPB Carpenter (St Edward's School, Oxford)
S Carpenter (umpire)
S Carpenter (Neston)
S Carpenter (Lutterworth Women Second XI, Sileby Town Women)
S Carpenter (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
T Carpenter (Dulwich)
W Carpenter (Cambridge Town Club)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Carpenter (Clevedon)
W Carpenter (Somerset Under-13s)
W Carpenter (Knowle)
W Carpenter (Colts of England)
W Carpenter (Old Hill Second XI)
J Carpenter-Garnier (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HM Carpinall (Hampstead)
E Carpmael (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St John's College, Cambridge)
MH Carpmael (Free Foresters)
WP Carpmael (Incogniti)
Carr (Essex, Hornchurch)
Carr (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Carr (Bath College)
Carr (Durham)
Carr (umpire)
Carr (Worcester Regiment)
Carr (Liverpool)
Carr (Fred Branch's XI)
Carr (Coleshill)
Carr (Blackheath)
Carr (Royal Army Service Corps)
Carr (Sussex Militia)
Carr (Waltham Abbey)
A Carr (Essex Second XI)
A Carr (Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Southgate)
A Carr (Kent Second XI)
A Carr (Hull)
A Carr (Oxfordshire)
A Carr (Bessborough)
A Carr (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
A Carr (Mexborough)
A Carr (Leek)
A Carr (Bury)
A Carr (Backworth)
A Carr (Checkley)
A Carr (Marston)
A Carr (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Carr (Plympton)
A Carr (Frindsbury Second XI)
AC Carr (St Helens)
AC Carr (Chichester Clergy)
AD Carr (Devon Women, Sapphires, Somerset Women)
AGH Carr (Giggleswick School)
AL Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Carr (Worcestershire)
AP Carr (Aldenham School)
AT Carr (Brighton College)
AW Carr (Army, England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
B Carr (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
B Carr (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
C Carr (Oxfordshire)
C Carr (umpire)
C Carr (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
CEBL Carr (Radley College, Southern Schools)
CF Carr (Nottingham High School)
CH Carr (Dinnington)
CH Carr (Sunderland)
CI Carr (MW Tate's XI)
CI Carr (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
CM Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
CM Carr (Edmonton, Private Banks)
CR Carr (Gentlemen of Devon, Northumberland Club)
D Carr (Rest of Essex)
D Carr (Newcastle)
D Carr (Moddershall)
D Carr (Barnt Green)
D Carr (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Brockleians)
D Carr (London University)
D Carr (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
D Carr (Stowe Templars)
D Carr (Darlington Second XI)
DB Carr (Derbyshire, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, The Rest)
DC Carr (Solihull School)
DJ Carr (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Free Foresters)
DJC Carr (Taunton School)
DN Carr (Band of Brothers, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Free Foresters, Harlequins, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, The Forty Club)
DR Carr (Stevenage)
DR Carr (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
DW Carr (England, Gentlemen, Kent, The Rest)
E Carr (Neston Women)
E Carr (Ashford Women)
E Carr (Wellingborough Town Women)
EG Carr (Cheshire, Eton Ramblers)
EH Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
EW Carr (Repton Pilgrims)
F Carr (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
F Carr (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
G Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Carr (The Forty Club)
G Carr (High Halstow)
GJ Carr (Checkley, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
GW Carr (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Carr (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, York)
H Carr (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Carr (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
H Carr (Accrington)
H Carr (Enfield)
HJ Carr (Durham City)
HL Carr (Glamorgan)
I Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
I Carr (Moddershall)
I Carr (Checkley)
ID Carr (Staffordshire)
J Carr (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Senior Cricket League, Minor Counties North)
J Carr (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Carr (Newcastle)
J Carr (Birmingham Municipal)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plympton)
J Carr (North West Durham League)
J Carr (Sussex Second XI)
J Carr (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J Carr (Woodford Green)
J Carr (Sheffield)
J Carr (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Carr (Devon Under-13s Women)
J Carr (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Carr (East Lancashire)
J Carr (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
J Carr (Uppingham School)
J Carr (Downend)
J Carr (scorer)
J Carr (North Oxford)
J Carr (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Carr (South Northumberland)
J Carr (Lancing Rovers)
J Carr (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Carr (Byfield)
JA Carr (Charterhouse School)
JAD Carr (Eton College)
JC Carr (Marlborough College)
JC Carr (Southport and Birkdale)
JD Carr (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
JD Carr (St Peter's School, York)
JE Carr (Eton College)
JL Carr (Army, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Carr (Haileybury College)
JL Carr (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JPC Carr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Carr (Sedbergh School)
JS Carr (Ackworth School)
JS Carr (Wigan)
JT Carr (Northumberland)
K Carr (scorer)
K Carr (umpire)
L Carr (Cambridge Papworth Women, Hertfordshire Women, Loughton Women)
L Carr (Army)
L Carr (Uppingham School)
L Carr (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Carr (New Forest Women)
L Carr (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
M Carr (Private Banks)
M Carr (Bewdley)
MH Carr (East Tytherley)
ML Carr (Cambridge University)
N Carr (Accrington)
NA Carr (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Carr (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
P Carr (Bredbury St Marks)
P Carr (Northumberland Schools)
P Carr (Royton)
PG Carr (Sherborne School)
PM Carr (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
R Carr (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Carr (Four Oaks Saints)
R Carr (Bristol)
R Carr (Cheltenham)
R Carr (umpire)
R Carr (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Northumberland)
R Carr (Staffordshire Young Cricketers)
R Carr (Thame Town)
R Carr (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
R Carr (Club Cricket Conference)
R Carr (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
RA Carr (Hertfordshire)
RA Carr (Arabs, Uppingham School)
RG Carr (Mill Hill School)
RGG Carr (Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s, Stowe Templars)
RHG Carr (Old Biltonians, Sheffield Collegiate, Stowe School, The Rest)
RJ Carr (Ilford)
RJ Carr (Felsted School)
RJ Carr (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
RJ Carr (Eton College)
RN Carr (Repton School)
RS Carr (Northumberland)
S Carr (Huddersfield)
S Carr (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Carr (scorer)
SL Carr (Solihull School)
T Carr (Bootle)
T Carr (Accrington Butchers)
T Carr (Farningham)
T Carr (Lingfield)
T Carr (Ditchling)
TB Carr (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
W Carr (Barnsley, Margate)
W Carr (scorer, umpire)
W Carr (Brighton College)
W Carr (Hampton Hill)
W Carr (Leicester Cardigan)
WC Carr (Clifton College)
WD Carr (Philadelphia)
WE Carr (Clifton College)
WR Carr (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Incogniti)
WR Carr (Clergy)
WS Carr (Cumberland)
WSM Carr (Northumberland Schools)
HC Carrad (University College School)
G Carradice (Colne)
J Carradice (North West Durham League)
R Carran (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
JA Carr-Archer (Felsted School)
R Carr-Archer (Sussex Martlets)
J Carrasco (Oswestry, Shropshire, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
Z Carrazedo (Duffield)
GJ Carre (King's School, Canterbury)
CD Carrelet (Stowe School)
GN Carrell (The Leys School)
S Carrell (Prestwich)
LA Carreras (Whitgift Grammar School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive